Nr 1 04-02-28 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1992 | 29.16 | Jaworska Iwona | 77 | Korona Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wójcik Aleksandra | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 30.61 | 585 | ||||||
2. | Sańka Iwona | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 31.16 | 554 | ||||||
3. | Bąk Michalina | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 31.30 | 547 | ||||||
4. | Mózgowska Jagoda | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 31.62 | 530 | ||||||
5. | Cisowska Aleksandra | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.79 | 522 | ||||||
6. | Muti Karolina | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.08 | 508 | ||||||
7. | Okuńska Ewa | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.57 | 485 | ||||||
8. | Bom Oliwia | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 33.05 | 464 | ||||||
9. | Słota Sylwia | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.50 | 446 | ||||||
10. | Bom Roksana | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 33.64 | 440 | ||||||
11. | Konwińska Iwona | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 34.19 | 419 | ||||||
12. | Krupa Kinga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 34.84 | 396 | ||||||
13. | Kleban Elżbieta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 35.15 | 386 | ||||||
14. | Paciorek Katarzyna | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 35.23 | 383 | ||||||
15. | Proszek Marta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 35.63 | 371 | ||||||
16. | Michalak Ewa | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 37.03 | 330 | ||||||
17. | Żelazko Natalia | 90 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 39.00 | 282 | ||||||
18. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 41.03 | 242 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 1 04-02-28 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1992 | 29.16 | Jaworska Iwona | 77 | Korona Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.56 | 444 | ||||||
2. | Kostecka Katarzyna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.68 | 402 | ||||||
3. | Jarosz Alicja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.81 | 397 | ||||||
Palka Paulina | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.81 | 397 | |||||||
5. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 35.11 | 387 | ||||||
6. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 35.71 | 368 | ||||||
7. | Woszewska Monika | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 35.78 | 366 | ||||||
8. | Drabik Marika | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 35.79 | 366 | ||||||
9. | Jurczyńska Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 36.80 | 336 | ||||||
10. | Wrona Agnieszka | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 38.23 | 300 | ||||||
11. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 38.88 | 285 | ||||||
12. | Ptak Żaneta | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 39.11 | 280 | ||||||
13. | Batko Magdalena | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 40.37 | 255 | ||||||
14. | Armatys Marta | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 44.35 | 192 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 1 04-02-28 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1992 | 29.16 | Jaworska Iwona | 77 | Korona Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 35.58 | 372 | ||||||
2. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 36.13 | 355 | ||||||
3. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.48 | 318 | ||||||
4. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.60 | 315 | ||||||
5. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.86 | 309 | ||||||
6. | Jodłowska Adriana | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 38.54 | 293 | ||||||
7. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 38.56 | 292 | ||||||
8. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.63 | 291 | ||||||
9. | Modzelewska Dorota | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.97 | 262 | ||||||
10. | Zadêbska Klaudia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 40.23 | 257 | ||||||
11. | Wojnarowska Joanna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 40.36 | 255 | ||||||
12. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 40.42 | 254 | ||||||
13. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 40.48 | 253 | ||||||
14. | Garstka Agnieszka | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 40.50 | 252 | ||||||
15. | Siemek Anna | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 40.94 | 244 | ||||||
16. | Misiewicz Dagmara | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 41.16 | 240 | ||||||
17. | Gil Małgorzata | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 42.01 | 226 | ||||||
18. | Gil Simona | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 42.07 | 225 | ||||||
19. | Olas Patrycja | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 42.46 | 219 | ||||||
20. | Śpiewak Joanna | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 44.14 | 195 | ||||||
21. | Wrona Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 44.50 | 190 | ||||||
22. | Paruch Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 44.89 | 185 | ||||||
23. | Pabiańska Paulina | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 50.79 | 128 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Hariasz Jagoda | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 49.73 | 136 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Jamrozik Justyna | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 35.01 | 391 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 04-02-28 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2000 | 26.29 | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | UKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Składnik Jakub | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 29.17 | 502 | ||||||
2. | Borkowski Jacek | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 29.46 | 488 | ||||||
3. | Zieja Dawid SO | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29.50 | 486 | ||||||
4. | Drożdżal Artur | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 30.02 | 461 | ||||||
5. | Mendak Kamil | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.20 | 452 | ||||||
6. | Klupa Michał | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 30.44 | 442 | ||||||
7. | Szałajko Maciej | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 30.75 | 429 | ||||||
8. | Gnela Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.83 | 425 | ||||||
9. | Zakrzewski Łukasz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 31.33 | 405 | ||||||
10. | Chymuk Maciej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 31.37 | 404 | ||||||
11. | Klekot Łukasz | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.16 | 375 | ||||||
12. | Rejdych Łukasz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.20 | 373 | ||||||
13. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.21 | 373 | ||||||
14. | Wójcik Wojciech | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.25 | 371 | ||||||
15. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 32.30 | 370 | ||||||
16. | Staroń Wojciech | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 32.41 | 366 | ||||||
17. | Stec Bartłomiej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.50 | 363 | ||||||
18. | Wysocki Oskar | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 32.81 | 353 | ||||||
19. | Sobota Mateusz | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 32.85 | 351 | ||||||
20. | Tyrka Marek | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 33.25 | 339 | ||||||
21. | Borowiec Piotr | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.70 | 325 | ||||||
22. | Bom Oskar | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 34.80 | 296 | ||||||
23. | Pabiański Dawid | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.89 | 269 | ||||||
24. | Rokicki Sebastian | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 36.86 | 249 | ||||||
25. | Janot Adrian | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.80 | 213 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 04-02-28 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2000 | 26.29 | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | UKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kierdaj Łukasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.75 | 389 | ||||||
2. | Grzegorczyk Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.78 | 388 | ||||||
3. | Kusiak Piotr | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 32.07 | 378 | ||||||
4. | Jurek Maciej | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 32.56 | 361 | ||||||
5. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.71 | 356 | ||||||
6. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.84 | 352 | ||||||
7. | Dyduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.35 | 336 | ||||||
8. | Odomirski Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.61 | 328 | ||||||
9. | Senkowski Jakub | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.74 | 324 | ||||||
10. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.11 | 314 | ||||||
11. | Bronikowski Bartłomiej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.40 | 306 | ||||||
12. | Borek Paweł | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.58 | 301 | ||||||
13. | Rojowski Kamil | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 35.51 | 278 | ||||||
14. | Furgała Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.08 | 265 | ||||||
15. | Ciombor Kacper | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 36.21 | 262 | ||||||
16. | Sadowski Krystian | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 36.76 | 251 | ||||||
17. | Grêbski Karol | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 36.77 | 250 | ||||||
18. | Sysło Filip | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 36.88 | 248 | ||||||
19. | Foksiński Konrad | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.10 | 244 | ||||||
20. | Ziêba Wojciech | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 37.34 | 239 | ||||||
21. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.50 | 236 | ||||||
22. | Nawieśniak Dawid | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 37.75 | 231 | ||||||
23. | Waszkiewicz Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 38.01 | 227 | ||||||
24. | Samolewicz Piotr | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.26 | 222 | ||||||
25. | Loster Wojciech | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 40.10 | 193 | ||||||
26. | Delert Piotr | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 40.41 | 189 | ||||||
27. | Barecki Piotr | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 40.52 | 187 | ||||||
28. | Kuwik Tomasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 42.42 | 163 | ||||||
29. | Kołodziej Bartosz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 44.79 | 138 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 04-02-28 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2000 | 26.29 | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | UKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 33.53 | 330 | ||||||
2. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 34.57 | 301 | ||||||
3. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 35.29 | 283 | ||||||
4. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.31 | 283 | ||||||
5. | Jeż Piotr | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 35.35 | 282 | ||||||
6. | Siudyła Jakub | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 35.37 | 281 | ||||||
7. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.45 | 280 | ||||||
8. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 35.75 | 273 | ||||||
9. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.44 | 257 | ||||||
10. | Gajda Mateusz | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 37.38 | 238 | ||||||
11. | Kijania Piotr | 92 | Korona Kraków | 37.40 | 238 | ||||||
12. | Stasiak Maciej | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.98 | 227 | ||||||
13. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 38.47 | 219 | ||||||
14. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.18 | 207 | ||||||
15. | Chrościński Jakub | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 39.40 | 203 | ||||||
16. | Kukliński Tomasz | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 39.62 | 200 | ||||||
17. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.08 | 179 | ||||||
18. | Furmański Jakub | 92 | Foka Bochnia | 41.40 | 175 | ||||||
19. | Grzesiak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 42.43 | 163 | ||||||
20. | Szeliga Tomasz | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 42.98 | 157 | ||||||
21. | Padlik Piotr | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 43.03 | 156 | ||||||
22. | Sokołowski Paweł | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 43.78 | 148 | ||||||
23. | Dulski Artur | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 43.93 | 147 | ||||||
24. | Mycek Dominik | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 45.08 | 136 | ||||||
25. | Turcza Karol | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 45.42 | 133 | ||||||
26. | Sypek Damian | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 48.26 | 110 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Jarosz Cezary | 92 | Ikar Mielec | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Mazur Łukasz | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 47.55 | 116 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Filipak Mariusz | 85 | Jordan Krakow | 27.15 | 623 | ||||||
PK | Latuszek Kamil | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 29.73 | 474 | ||||||
PK | Simsak Andrzej | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 31.79 | 388 | ||||||
PK | Chanek Robert | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 35.11 | 288 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 04-02-28 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1997 | 33.84 | Kwiatkowska Anna | 82 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Dadak Ewa | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.46 | 591 | ||||||
2. | Jamrozik Paulina | 89 | Aquarius Myślen | 36.96 | 567 | ||||||
3. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 37.19 | 557 | ||||||
4. | Duśko Małgorzata | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 37.43 | 546 | ||||||
5. | Konwińska Iwona | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 37.55 | 541 | ||||||
6. | Wójcik Aleksandra | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 37.56 | 540 | ||||||
7. | Nikiel Karolina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.45 | 504 | ||||||
8. | Bom Oliwia | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 39.84 | 453 | ||||||
9. | Okuńska Ewa | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 39.98 | 448 | ||||||
10. | Michalak Ewa | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 40.04 | 446 | ||||||
11. | Rogusz Kamila | 90 | Foka Bochnia | 44.11 | 333 | ||||||
12. | Gawlikowska Natalia | 90 | Foka Bochnia | 47.12 | 273 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 04-02-28 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1997 | 33.84 | Kwiatkowska Anna | 82 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Palka Paulina | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 40.69 | 425 | ||||||
2. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 41.30 | FJ | 406 | |||||
3. | Szpara Agnieszka | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.30 | FJ | 406 | |||||
4. | Cetnar Klaudia | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 41.89 | 389 | ||||||
5. | Dukat Olga | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 42.20 | 381 | ||||||
6. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 43.26 | 354 | ||||||
7. | Grudzień Paula | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 43.29 | 353 | ||||||
8. | Mirga Kamelia | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 43.42 | 350 | ||||||
9. | Goebel Dagmara | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 43.53 | 347 | ||||||
10. | Jamrozik Aleksandra | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 43.62 | 345 | ||||||
11. | Kopeć Anna | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 44.19 | 332 | ||||||
12. | Włosińska Magdalena | 91 | Foka Bochnia | 47.79 | 262 | ||||||
13. | Broszkiewicz Anna | 91 | Foka Bochnia | 49.74 | 232 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 04-02-28 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1997 | 33.84 | Kwiatkowska Anna | 82 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 40.85 | 420 | ||||||
2. | Misiewicz Dagmara | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 42.46 | 374 | ||||||
3. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 42.72 | 367 | ||||||
4. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 44.20 | 331 | ||||||
5. | Wojnarowska Joanna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 44.92 | 316 | ||||||
6. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 45.09 | 312 | ||||||
7. | Redmann Magda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 45.72 | 299 | ||||||
8. | Gil Simona | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 45.85 | 297 | ||||||
9. | Słupik Dorota | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 46.03 | 293 | ||||||
10. | Kruk Magdalena | 92 | Korona Kraków | 46.08 | 292 | ||||||
11. | Zadêbska Klaudia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 46.11 | 292 | ||||||
12. | Błaś Angelika | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 46.89 | 278 | ||||||
13. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 46.92 | 277 | ||||||
14. | Garzeł Zofia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 46.99 | 276 | ||||||
15. | Zadrożna Karolina | 92 | Korona Kraków | 47.63 | 265 | ||||||
16. | Garstka Agnieszka | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 48.35 | 253 | ||||||
17. | Paruch Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 48.38 | 253 | ||||||
18. | Wieczór Olga | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 49.75 | 232 | ||||||
19. | Słowińska Aleksandra | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 57.05 | 154 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 04-02-28 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2004 | 31.01 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 31.25 | 624 | ||||||
2. | Frankiewicz Piotr SK | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 33.12 | 524 | ||||||
3. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.69 | 497 | ||||||
4. | Latuszek Konrad | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 33.98 | 485 | ||||||
5. | Szczepanik Robert | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 34.77 | 453 | ||||||
6. | Wilk Krzysztof | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 35.00 | 444 | ||||||
7. | Kucharski Paweł | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 35.26 | 434 | ||||||
8. | Skóra Krystian | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.96 | 409 | ||||||
9. | Skupień Paweł | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.46 | 392 | ||||||
10. | Pestka Michał | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.48 | 392 | ||||||
11. | Sobota Mateusz | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 36.89 | 379 | ||||||
12. | Zych Jakub | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 37.81 | 352 | ||||||
13. | Staroń Wojciech | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 38.33 | 338 | ||||||
14. | Biernacki Jerzy | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 38.39 | 336 | ||||||
Gadzina Hubert | 90 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 38.39 | 336 | |||||||
16. | Janot Adrian | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 45.33 | 204 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 04-02-28 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2004 | 31.01 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sadowski Krystian | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 35.90 | 411 | ||||||
2. | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 37.70 | 355 | ||||||
3. | Polak Daniel | 91 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 37.95 | 348 | ||||||
4. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 38.87 | 324 | ||||||
5. | Zgłobicki Arkadiusz | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 38.96 | 321 | ||||||
6. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.21 | 315 | ||||||
7. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 39.48 | 309 | ||||||
8. | Kuwik Tomasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.89 | 299 | ||||||
9. | Nachel Sebastian | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 40.62 | 284 | ||||||
10. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 40.80 | 280 | ||||||
11. | Konior Kacper | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.30 | FJ | 270 | |||||
12. | Senkowski Jakub | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.30 | FJ | 270 | |||||
13. | Foksiński Konrad | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.59 | 264 | ||||||
14. | Stolarczyk Adrian | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 41.61 | 264 | ||||||
15. | Kopiński Wojciech | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 41.64 | 263 | ||||||
16. | Wnuk Dawid | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 41.72 | 262 | ||||||
17. | Grêbski Karol | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 41.93 | 258 | ||||||
18. | Szafrański Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 42.00 | 257 | ||||||
19. | Janeczko Artur | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 43.26 | 235 | ||||||
20. | Loster Wojciech | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 44.11 | 221 | ||||||
21. | Wądrzyk Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 44.20 | 220 | ||||||
22. | Stochel Konrad | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 45.02 | 208 | ||||||
23. | Bochnia Szymon | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 46.64 | 187 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Odomirski Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 41.42 | 267 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Stelmach Karol | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 41.52 | 266 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 04-02-28 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2004 | 31.01 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.18 | 370 | ||||||
2. | Daniec Jan | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.77 | 302 | ||||||
3. | Sabat Michał | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 41.61 | 264 | ||||||
4. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Foka Bochnia | 42.98 | 239 | ||||||
5. | Turczanik Krystian | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 43.20 | 236 | ||||||
6. | Lipiarz Szymon | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 43.41 | 232 | ||||||
7. | Kuruc Krzysztof | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 43.49 | 231 | ||||||
8. | Rościszewski Mikołaj | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 43.78 | 226 | ||||||
9. | Kawula Artur | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 44.01 | 223 | ||||||
10. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 44.16 | 221 | ||||||
11. | Słota Mateusz | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 44.99 | 209 | ||||||
12. | Dykas Paweł | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 45.39 | 203 | ||||||
13. | Chmielewski Mateusz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 45.63 | 200 | ||||||
14. | Grot Maciej | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 45.69 | 199 | ||||||
15. | Rus Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 45.78 | 198 | ||||||
16. | Wójcik Jakub | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 47.27 | 180 | ||||||
17. | Sokołowski Paweł | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 49.30 | 158 | ||||||
18. | Dulski Artur | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 50.28 | 149 | ||||||
19. | Dworak Kamil | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 50.29 | 149 | ||||||
20. | Kot Dawid | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 50.34 | 149 | ||||||
21. | Głód Paweł | 92 | Foka Bochnia | 53.34 | 125 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Kaczmarski Łukasz | 83 | Jordan Krakow | 31.22 | 625 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 04-02-28 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2000 | 58.62 | Palak Klaudia | 85 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Cisowska Aleksandra | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:02.13 | 592 | |||||||
2. | Bąk Michalina | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.31 | 587 | |||||||
3. | Kajtoch Sabina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:03.24 | 561 | |||||||
4. | Jamrozik Paulina | 89 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:03.87 | 545 | |||||||
5. | Muti Karolina | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.70 | 500 | |||||||
6. | Paciorek Katarzyna | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 1:08.82 | 435 | |||||||
7. | Proszek Marta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.62 | 420 | |||||||
8. | Miarczyńska Anna | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:13.05 | 364 | |||||||
9. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:16.32 | 319 | |||||||
10. | Żelazko Natalia | 90 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 1:19.13 | 286 | |||||||
11. | Rogusz Kamila | 90 | Foka Bochnia | 1:21.58 | 261 | |||||||
12. | Gawlikowska Natalia | 90 | Foka Bochnia | 1:22.13 | 256 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 04-02-28 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2000 | 58.62 | Palak Klaudia | 85 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Kostecka Katarzyna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.35 | 486 | |||||||
2. | Jarosz Alicja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.09 | 470 | |||||||
3. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.22 | 467 | |||||||
4. | Woszewska Monika | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:09.41 | 424 | |||||||
5. | Ptak Żaneta | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.48 | 423 | |||||||
6. | Jarosz Cynthia | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:09.91 | 415 | |||||||
7. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.92 | 415 | |||||||
8. | Michalak Alicja | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:12.98 | 365 | |||||||
9. | Armatys Marta | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:13.15 | 362 | |||||||
10. | Kopeć Anna | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:13.40 | 359 | |||||||
11. | Batko Magdalena | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.97 | 350 | |||||||
12. | Kieszek Joanna | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.49 | 343 | |||||||
13. | Bednarczyk Dorota | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.89 | 324 | |||||||
14. | Mirga Kamelia | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:17.40 | 306 | |||||||
15. | Dukat Olga | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.50 | 305 | |||||||
16. | Włosińska Magdalena | 91 | Foka Bochnia | 1:21.56 | 261 | |||||||
17. | Broszkiewicz Anna | 91 | Foka Bochnia | 1:39.18 | 145 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 04-02-28 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2000 | 58.62 | Palak Klaudia | 85 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.63 | 480 | |||||||
2. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:09.19 | 428 | |||||||
3. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.34 | 391 | |||||||
4. | Błaś Angelika | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:14.18 | 347 | |||||||
5. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.65 | 341 | |||||||
6. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 1:15.95 | 324 | |||||||
7. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.15 | 321 | |||||||
8. | Modzelewska Dorota | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.20 | 320 | |||||||
9. | Jodłowska Adriana | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.32 | 319 | |||||||
10. | Olas Patrycja | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:18.66 | 291 | |||||||
11. | Gil Małgorzata | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:19.98 | 277 | |||||||
12. | Siemek Anna | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:20.97 | 267 | |||||||
13. | Wrona Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:21.79 | 259 | |||||||
14. | Zadrożna Karolina | 92 | Korona Kraków | 1:23.43 | 244 | |||||||
15. | Słupik Dorota | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:23.75 | 241 | |||||||
16. | Redmann Magda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:25.08 | 230 | |||||||
17. | Wieczór Olga | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.33 | 213 | |||||||
18. | Słowińska Aleksandra | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:29.14 | 200 | |||||||
19. | Kruk Magdalena | 92 | Korona Kraków | 1:43.81 | 126 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 04-02-28 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2003 | 52.60 | Haas Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Borkowski Jacek | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 57.83 | 528 | |||||||
2. | Zgliczyński Maciej | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 58.34 | 514 | |||||||
3. | Klekot Łukasz | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 58.94 | 498 | |||||||
4. | Drożdżal Artur | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 59.53 | 484 | |||||||
5. | Składnik Jakub | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 59.79 | 477 | |||||||
6. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:00.85 | 453 | |||||||
7. | Szałajko Maciej | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 1:00.99 | 450 | |||||||
8. | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:01.34 | 442 | |||||||
9. | Tyrka Marek | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 1:01.35 | 442 | |||||||
10. | Klupa Michał | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:01.42 | 440 | |||||||
11. | Mendak Kamil | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:01.87 | 431 | |||||||
12. | Wysocki Oskar | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.05 | 427 | |||||||
13. | Blicharz Łukasz | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.10 | 426 | |||||||
14. | Kucharski Paweł | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.64 | 415 | |||||||
15. | Szczepanik Robert | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 1:03.01 | 408 | |||||||
16. | Starzec Maciej | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:03.24 | 403 | |||||||
17. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:03.83 | 392 | |||||||
18. | Brania Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:04.19 | 386 | |||||||
19. | Borowiec Piotr | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:05.12 | 369 | |||||||
20. | Kyś Paweł | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.16 | 369 | |||||||
21. | Kruszyna Łukasz | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:06.61 | 345 | |||||||
22. | Chymuk Maciej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.17 | 337 | |||||||
23. | Gawêda Rafał | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.48 | 318 | |||||||
24. | Zych Jakub | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.75 | 314 | |||||||
25. | Gadzina Hubert | 90 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 1:09.28 | 307 | |||||||
26. | Kupiec Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.36 | 306 | |||||||
27. | Bom Oskar | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.00 | 297 | |||||||
28. | Bêc Konrad | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:10.34 | 293 | |||||||
29. | Jedliński Wojciech | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:10.54 | 290 | |||||||
30. | Biernacki Jerzy | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.29 | 270 | |||||||
31. | Wątroba Piotr | 90 | Foka Bochnia | 1:20.67 | 194 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 04-02-28 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2003 | 52.60 | Haas Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:01.97 | 429 | |||||||
2. | Dyduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:03.16 | 405 | |||||||
3. | Jurek Maciej | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:05.03 | 371 | |||||||
4. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.30 | 350 | |||||||
5. | Stala Patryk | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:07.50 | 332 | |||||||
6. | Zieliński Michał | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:08.26 | 321 | |||||||
7. | Furgała Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.90 | 312 | |||||||
8. | Nawieśniak Dawid | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.43 | 305 | |||||||
9. | Ziêba Wojciech | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.29 | 281 | |||||||
10. | Rojowski Kamil | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:11.35 | 281 | |||||||
11. | Kołodziej Bartosz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.53 | 279 | |||||||
12. | Samolewicz Piotr | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.54 | 278 | |||||||
13. | Waszkiewicz Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.95 | 274 | |||||||
14. | Stochel Konrad | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.43 | 268 | |||||||
15. | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:12.65 | 266 | |||||||
16. | Sysło Filip | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:13.00 | FJ | 262 | ||||||
17. | Nachel Sebastian | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:13.00 | FJ | 262 | ||||||
18. | Szafrański Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.84 | 253 | |||||||
19. | Bochnia Szymon | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:13.97 | 252 | |||||||
20. | Ciombor Kacper | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.92 | 242 | |||||||
21. | Stelmach Karol | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:14.96 | 242 | |||||||
22. | Stolarczyk Adrian | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:15.26 | 239 | |||||||
23. | Delert Piotr | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.15 | 231 | |||||||
24. | Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:17.20 | 221 | |||||||
25. | Konior Kacper | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:19.40 | 204 | |||||||
26. | Kopiński Wojciech | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.38 | 196 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 04-02-28 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2003 | 52.60 | Haas Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.51 | 347 | |||||||
2. | Kuruc Krzysztof | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:08.43 | 318 | |||||||
3. | Grot Maciej | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.90 | 312 | |||||||
4. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.63 | 302 | |||||||
5. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.09 | 296 | |||||||
6. | Kawula Artur | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:10.74 | 288 | |||||||
7. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:11.05 | 284 | |||||||
8. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.06 | 284 | |||||||
9. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:11.69 | 277 | |||||||
10. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:14.18 | 250 | |||||||
11. | Huptys Krzysztof | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.18 | 240 | |||||||
12. | Kijania Piotr | 92 | Korona Kraków | 1:15.45 | 237 | |||||||
13. | Słota Mateusz | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.67 | 235 | |||||||
14. | Chrościński Jakub | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.21 | 230 | |||||||
15. | Sypek Damian | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.33 | 229 | |||||||
16. | Gajda Mateusz | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.62 | 227 | |||||||
17. | Kukliński Tomasz | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:17.12 | 222 | |||||||
18. | Wójcik Łukasz | 92 | Korona Kraków | 1:17.48 | 219 | |||||||
19. | Siudyła Jakub | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.92 | 215 | |||||||
20. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Foka Bochnia | 1:17.98 | 215 | |||||||
21. | Furmański Jakub | 92 | Foka Bochnia | 1:18.48 | 211 | |||||||
22. | Szybowski Konrad | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.71 | 209 | |||||||
23. | Kot Dawid | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.38 | 204 | |||||||
24. | Rus Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:20.36 | 196 | |||||||
25. | Turczanik Krystian | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.67 | 194 | |||||||
26. | Szeliga Tomasz | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:21.35 | 189 | |||||||
27. | Sabat Michał | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:21.36 | 189 | |||||||
28. | Wójcik Jakub | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.81 | 186 | |||||||
29. | Soból Martin | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:24.06 | 171 | |||||||
30. | Chmielewski Mateusz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:24.64 | 168 | |||||||
31. | Mazur Łukasz | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:24.66 | 168 | |||||||
32. | Mycek Dominik | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:25.75 | 161 | |||||||
33. | Padlik Piotr | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.26 | 153 | |||||||
34. | Lipiarz Szymon | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.21 | 148 | |||||||
35. | Grzesiak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.09 | 144 | |||||||
36. | Dworak Kamil | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:30.57 | 137 | |||||||
37. | Dykas Paweł | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:31.87 | 131 | |||||||
38. | Turcza Karol | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:31.96 | 131 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
PK | Filipak Mariusz | 85 | Jordan Krakow | 53.79 | 656 | |||||||
PK | Kaczmarski Łukasz | 83 | Jordan Krakow | 54.90 | 617 | |||||||
PK | Latuszek Kamil | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 55.99 | 581 | |||||||
PK | Simsak Andrzej | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:03.61 | 396 | |||||||
PK | Kruszyna Artur | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:05.50 | 363 | |||||||
PK | Chanek Robert | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:08.16 | 322 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 04-02-28 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2002 | 2:12.97 | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Mózgowska Jagoda | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 2:26.63 | 635 | |||||||
2. | Duśko Małgorzata | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:32.39 | 566 | |||||||
3. | Sańka Iwona | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:34.26 | 546 | |||||||
4. | Kleban Elżbieta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.89 | 481 | |||||||
5. | Krupa Kinga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.90 | 481 | |||||||
6. | Miarczyńska Anna | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:12.20 | 282 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 04-02-28 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2002 | 2:12.97 | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:38.20 | 506 | |||||||
2. | Goebel Dagmara | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.44 | 459 | |||||||
3. | Drabik Marika | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:48.04 | 422 | |||||||
4. | Pyszka Elżbieta | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:49.13 | 414 | |||||||
5. | Wrona Agnieszka | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:52.76 | 388 | |||||||
6. | Jamrozik Aleksandra | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:56.70 | 363 | |||||||
7. | Bednarczyk Dorota | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:12.82 | 279 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Cetnar Klaudia | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:51.52 | 397 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 04-02-28 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2002 | 2:12.97 | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:57.15 | 360 | |||||||
2. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:01.66 | 334 | |||||||
3. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:02.97 | 327 | |||||||
4. | Śpiewak Joanna | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 3:03.61 | 323 | |||||||
5. | Garzeł Zofia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:07.52 | 304 | |||||||
6. | Pabiańska Paulina | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:16.65 | 263 | |||||||
7. | Hariasz Jagoda | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 3:22.49 | 241 | |||||||
8. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:23.51 | 237 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 04-02-28 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1993 | 2:03.72 | Florczyk Piotr | 78 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Skupień Paweł | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:10.82 | 621 | |||||||
2. | Zgliczyński Maciej | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.48 | 559 | |||||||
3. | Zakrzewski Łukasz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:17.06 | 540 | |||||||
4. | Połącarz Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:20.86 | 497 | |||||||
5. | Zieja Dawid SO | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:24.04 | 465 | |||||||
6. | Blicharz Łukasz | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:26.16 | 445 | |||||||
7. | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:26.75 | 440 | |||||||
8. | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:30.01 | 412 | |||||||
9. | Wójcik Wojciech | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:32.66 | 390 | |||||||
10. | Starzec Maciej | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:34.49 | 377 | |||||||
11. | Rokicki Sebastian | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:35.08 | 372 | |||||||
12. | Brania Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:38.61 | 348 | |||||||
13. | Jedliński Wojciech | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:41.60 | 329 | |||||||
14. | Kruszyna Łukasz | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:43.54 | 317 | |||||||
15. | Bêc Konrad | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:48.22 | 292 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 04-02-28 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1993 | 2:03.72 | Florczyk Piotr | 78 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Grzegorczyk Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:26.69 | 440 | |||||||
2. | Zgłobicki Arkadiusz | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 2:31.31 | 401 | |||||||
3. | Lechończak Damian | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:36.37 | 363 | |||||||
4. | Borek Paweł | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.16 | 338 | |||||||
5. | Bronikowski Bartłomiej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.88 | 316 | |||||||
6. | Kusiak Piotr | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 2:45.06 | 309 | |||||||
7. | Barecki Piotr | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:51.43 | 276 | |||||||
8. | Janeczko Artur | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:54.02 | 263 | |||||||
9. | Wądrzyk Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:54.83 | 260 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:57.08 | 250 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 04-02-28 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1993 | 2:03.72 | Florczyk Piotr | 78 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.09 | 365 | |||||||
2. | Stasiak Maciej | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.74 | 322 | |||||||
3. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:47.07 | 298 | |||||||
4. | Jeż Piotr | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:47.59 | 295 | |||||||
5. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:48.51 | 290 | |||||||
6. | Wójcik Łukasz | 92 | Korona Kraków | 3:00.91 | 234 | |||||||
7. | Rościszewski Mikołaj | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:02.62 | 228 | |||||||
8. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:05.78 | 216 | |||||||
9. | Szybowski Konrad | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:07.97 | 209 | |||||||
10. | Soból Martin | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:32.65 | 144 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||||
PK | Kruszyna Artur | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:38.88 | 346 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 04-02-28 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1979 | 4:48.62 | Czopek Agnieszka | 64 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
1. | Kajtoch Sabina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:32.46 | 529 | 1:17.27 | 1:27.25 | 1:33.55 | 1:14.39 | |||||
2. | Bom Roksana | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 5:35.23 | 516 | 1:15.91 | 1:25.14 | 1:36.47 | 1:17.71 | |||||
3. | Słota Sylwia | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:45.85 | 470 | 1:17.62 | 1:30.20 | 1:36.52 | 1:21.51 | |||||
4. | Dadak Ewa | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:50.59 | 451 | 1:21.35 | 1:34.32 | 1:34.31 | 1:20.61 | |||||
5. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 5:50.75 | 451 | 1:21.56 | 1:33.20 | 1:32.26 | 1:23.73 | |||||
6. | Nikiel Karolina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 6:03.13 | 406 | 1:28.60 | 1:34.30 | 1:32.99 | 1:27.24 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 04-02-28 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1979 | 4:48.62 | Czopek Agnieszka | 64 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
1. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:39.57 | 497 | 1:21.05 | 1:26.35 | 1:36.36 | 1:15.81 | |||||
2. | Grudzień Paula | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:46.23 | 469 | 1:14.36 | 1:28.25 | 1:42.16 | 1:21.46 | |||||
3. | Jurczyńska Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:55.60 | 432 | 1:30.24 | 1:29.89 | 1:31.95 | 1:23.52 | |||||
4. | Szpara Agnieszka | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 6:15.99 | 366 | 1:28.55 | 1:37.51 | 1:42.84 | 1:27.09 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 04-02-28 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 1979 | 4:48.62 | Czopek Agnieszka | 64 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
1. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 5:57.34 | 426 | 1:23.89 | 1:32.13 | 1:39.57 | 1:21.75 | |||||
2. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 6:15.86 | 366 | 1:32.13 | 1:30.33 | 1:45.54 | 1:27.86 | |||||
3. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 6:24.77 | 341 | 1:30.53 | 1:34.60 | 1:51.75 | 1:27.89 | |||||
4. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 6:28.56 | 331 | 1:33.48 | 1:38.02 | 1:44.78 | 1:32.28 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
PK | Jamrozik Justyna | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 6:04.77 | 401 | 1:23.74 | 1:34.65 | 1:38.62 | 1:27.76 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 04-02-28 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2004 | 4:39.20 | Połącarz Piotr | 89 | UKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
1. | Połącarz Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:47.43 | 613 | 1:05.02 | 1:15.30 | 1:20.53 | 1:06.58 | |||||
2. | Latuszek Konrad | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 5:02.27 | 527 | 1:07.29 | 1:09.97 | |||||||
3. | Frankiewicz Piotr SK | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5:03.01 | 523 | 1:08.19 | 1:19.14 | 1:24.98 | 1:10.70 | |||||
4. | Gnela Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:09.16 | 493 | 1:09.91 | 1:19.61 | 1:28.93 | 1:10.71 | |||||
5. | Wilk Krzysztof | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 5:16.21 | 460 | 1:12.28 | 1:19.46 | 1:29.93 | 1:14.54 | |||||
6. | Skóra Krystian | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:21.84 | 437 | 1:14.55 | 1:23.05 | 1:29.50 | 1:14.74 | |||||
7. | Stec Bartłomiej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 5:23.12 | 431 | 1:14.66 | 1:21.04 | 1:32.88 | 1:14.54 | |||||
8. | Kyś Paweł | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:28.99 | 409 | 1:13.54 | 1:22.92 | 1:32.89 | 1:19.64 | |||||
9. | Rejdych Łukasz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:37.76 | 378 | 1:15.34 | 1:28.65 | 1:33.40 | 1:20.37 | |||||
10. | Pestka Michał | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:44.27 | 357 | 1:19.89 | 1:29.96 | 1:32.92 | 1:21.50 | |||||
11. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 5:49.34 | 341 | 1:16.56 | 1:32.33 | 1:42.25 | 1:18.20 | |||||
12. | Kupiec Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:52.46 | 332 | 1:25.93 | 1:26.67 | 1:40.89 | 1:18.97 | |||||
13. | Pabiański Dawid | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:56.81 | 320 | 1:23.43 | 1:31.36 | 1:41.05 | 1:20.97 | |||||
14. | Gawêda Rafał | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:57.79 | 318 | 1:24.96 | 1:37.57 | 1:36.87 | 1:18.39 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 04-02-28 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2004 | 4:39.20 | Połącarz Piotr | 89 | UKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
1. | Kierdaj Łukasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:27.44 | 415 | 1:16.70 | 1:24.82 | 1:32.89 | 1:13.03 | |||||
2. | Polak Daniel | 91 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 5:35.37 | 386 | 1:18.31 | 1:23.21 | 1:34.07 | 1:19.78 | |||||
3. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:45.55 | 353 | 1:22.05 | 1:32.77 | 1:34.00 | 1:16.73 | |||||
4. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:54.46 | 327 | 1:25.15 | 1:28.83 | 1:41.70 | 1:18.78 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 04-02-28 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okregu 15lat | 2004 | 4:39.20 | Połącarz Piotr | 89 | UKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
1. | Daniec Jan | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:47.22 | 348 | 1:22.18 | 1:26.79 | 1:39.20 | 1:19.05 | |||||
2. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 6:13.85 | 278 | 1:31.70 | 1:32.49 | 1:45.02 | 1:24.64 | |||||
3. | Jarosz Cezary | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 6:22.44 | 260 | 1:37.25 | 1:34.99 | 1:47.84 | 1:22.36 | |||||
4. | Huptys Krzysztof | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 6:29.73 | 246 | 1:31.86 | 1:36.72 | 1:54.10 | 1:27.05 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
PK | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 3:48.11 |
Duśko Małgorzata Tracz Adrian Sańka Iwona Blicharz Łukasz | 89 89 89 89 | -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- | Michalak Ewa Skórski Krzysztof Wójcik Aleksandra Borkowski Jacek | 89 90 89 89 | -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- 3:48.11 |
PK | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 3:52.37 |
Cisowska Aleksandra Połącarz Piotr Słota Sylwia Skupień Paweł | 89 89 90 89 | 28.81 26.98 32.28 26.99 | 28.81 55.79 1:28.07 1:55.06 | Dadak Ewa Składnik Jakub Kajtoch Sabina Klekot Łukasz | 90 89 90 89 | 33.17 27.94 29.26 26.94 | 2:28.23 2:56.17 3:25.43 3:52.37 |
PK | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 3:53.06 |
Kleban Elżbieta Staroń Wojciech Bom Oliwia Drożdżal Artur | 90 89 89 89 | 31.00 27.10 31.62 27.75 | 31.00 58.10 1:29.72 1:57.47 | Bom Roksana Wilk Krzysztof Bąk Michalina Zgliczyński Maciej | 89 89 89 89 | 31.81 28.00 28.68 27.10 | 2:29.28 2:57.28 3:25.96 3:53.06 |
PK | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:00.58 |
Krupa Kinga Chymuk Maciej Konwińska Iwona Stec Bartłomiej | 90 90 90 90 | 32.55 31.08 30.84 29.91 | 32.55 1:03.63 1:34.47 2:04.38 | Muti Karolina Zakrzewski Łukasz Okuńska Ewa Klupa Michał | 90 90 90 90 | 30.15 28.73 29.02 28.30 | 2:34.53 3:03.26 3:32.28 4:00.58 |
PK | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:03.42 |
Kostecka Katarzyna Nawieśniak Dawid Wójciak Zuzanna Odomirski Tomasz | 91 91 91 91 | -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- | Ptak Żaneta Grzegorczyk Filip Czapka Małgorzata Dubas Jan | 91 91 91 91 | -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- 4:03.42 |
PK | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:05.10 |
Okuńska Natalia Sadowski Krystian Goebel Dagmara Mądry Marcin | 92 91 91 91 | 31.70 31.04 31.17 30.44 | 31.70 1:02.74 1:33.91 2:04.35 | Wijas Ewa Kierdaj Łukasz Palka Paulina Dyduch Marcin | 91 91 91 91 | 31.54 29.78 31.04 28.39 | 2:35.89 3:05.67 3:36.71 4:05.10 |
PK | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 4:10.14 |
Mózgowska Jagoda Stala Patryk Woszewska Monika Zieliński Michał | 90 91 91 91 | 29.98 30.44 31.95 31.01 | 29.98 1:00.42 1:32.37 2:03.38 | Michalak Alicja Rojowski Kamil Jarosz Cynthia Milik Marcin | 91 91 91 92 | 32.20 31.89 31.29 31.38 | 2:35.58 3:07.47 3:38.76 4:10.14 |
PK | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:19.20 |
Jarosz Alicja Daniec Jan Szpara Agnieszka Liszewski Rafał | 91 92 91 92 | 30.68 31.49 33.98 32.24 | 30.68 1:02.17 1:36.15 2:08.39 | Modzelewska Dorota Furgała Łukasz Bednarczyk Dorota Senkowski Jakub | 92 91 91 91 | 34.28 32.00 34.38 30.15 | 2:42.67 3:14.67 3:49.05 4:19.20 |
PK | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:28.94 |
Wilk Katarzyna Lichończak Bartosz Zadêbska Klaudia Lipiarz Szymon | 92 92 92 92 | 31.64 33.35 33.91 37.55 | 31.64 1:04.99 1:38.90 2:16.45 | Misiewicz Dagmara Grot Maciej Jagodzińska Justyna Gilarski Tomasz | 92 92 92 92 | 34.76 32.51 34.46 30.76 | 2:51.21 3:23.72 3:58.18 4:28.94 |
PK | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:30.39 |
Urban Sylwia Wołek Michał Pawula Dorota Stasiak Maciej | 92 92 92 92 | 34.00 32.06 35.83 32.99 | 34.00 1:06.06 1:41.89 2:14.88 | Wojnarowska Joanna Wójcik Jakub Wójcik Anna Gradzi Patryk | 92 92 92 92 | 34.50 36.63 33.15 31.23 | 2:49.38 3:26.01 3:59.16 4:30.39 |
PK | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 4:34.09 |
Pyszka Elżbieta Lechończak Damian Gil Małgorzata Pyrz Marcin | 91 91 92 92 | 34.65 33.98 36.70 32.79 | 34.65 1:08.63 1:45.33 2:18.12 | Cetnar Klaudia Wnuk Dawid Drabik Marika Jeż Piotr | 91 91 91 92 | 34.29 32.74 35.89 33.05 | 2:52.41 3:25.15 4:01.04 4:34.09 |
PK | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków | 4:52.13 |
Zadrożna Karolina Szybowski Konrad Janecka Jagoda Wójcik Łukasz | 92 92 92 92 | 36.29 35.98 39.02 36.04 | 36.29 1:12.27 1:51.29 2:27.33 | Kruk Magdalena Kijania Piotr Ziomek Kornelia Turczanik Krystian | 92 92 92 92 | 43.08 32.61 34.38 34.73 | 3:10.41 3:43.02 4:17.40 4:52.13 |
DYSKW. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow |
Ziêba Wojciech Mrugacz Roksana Loster Wojciech Stachurska Anna | 91 91 91 91 | -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- | Szafrański Maciej Batko Magdalena Wrona Agnieszka Rzepecki Maciej | 91 91 91 91 | -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- |