|
Nr 1 05-04-16 |
50m motylkowy Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 30.49 | Mazurek Karolina | 89 | Fala Kraśnik |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 33.18 | 481 | ||||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 33.40 | 471 | ||||||
3. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.82 | 382 | ||||||
4. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.99 | 377 | ||||||
5. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 36.10 | 373 | ||||||
6. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 36.70 | 355 | ||||||
7. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.73 | 327 | ||||||
8. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.36 | 311 | ||||||
9. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.59 | 305 | ||||||
10. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.15 | 293 | ||||||
11. | Kolis Katarzyna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 39.43 | 286 | ||||||
12. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 39.44 | 286 | ||||||
13. | Stala Justyna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 40.47 | 265 | ||||||
14. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 40.49 | 264 | ||||||
15. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 41.57 | 244 | ||||||
16. | Stanek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 42.46 | 229 | ||||||
17. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 43.10 | 219 | ||||||
18. | Bania Aleksandra | 93 | Speed Jasło | 43.94 | 207 | ||||||
19. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 44.06 | 205 | ||||||
20. | Jakubiak Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 45.78 | 183 | ||||||
21. | Ostrowska Anna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 46.80 | 171 | ||||||
22. | Kardaś Kamila | 93 | Speed Jasło | 52.23 | 123 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Mazur Julia | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 05-04-16 |
50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 28.54 | Cieślak Marcin | 91 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.57 | 384 | ||||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.75 | 314 | ||||||
3. | Gaj Oskar | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.38 | 297 | ||||||
4. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 34.76 | 287 | ||||||
5. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.78 | 287 | ||||||
6. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 35.04 | 281 | ||||||
7. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 35.08 | 280 | ||||||
8. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.74 | 264 | ||||||
9. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 35.80 | 263 | ||||||
10. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.19 | 255 | ||||||
11. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 36.48 | 249 | ||||||
12. | Stafin Mateusz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 37.22 | 234 | ||||||
13. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 37.38 | 231 | ||||||
14. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 37.50 | 229 | ||||||
15. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 37.56 | 228 | ||||||
16. | Kozłowski Kamil | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.61 | 227 | ||||||
17. | Luzarowski Wojciech | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.00 | 220 | ||||||
18. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 38.75 | 207 | ||||||
19. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.90 | 205 | ||||||
20. | Kubica Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 39.30 | 199 | ||||||
21. | Podwysocki Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 39.62 | 194 | ||||||
22. | Syper Mateusz | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 40.14 | 186 | ||||||
23. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 41.05 | FJ | 174 | |||||
24. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.05 | FJ | 174 | |||||
25. | Rogowski Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 41.18 | 173 | ||||||
26. | Leśniak Piotr | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 42.18 | 161 | ||||||
27. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 42.50 | 157 | ||||||
28. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 42.60 | 156 | ||||||
29. | Jarosławski Adam | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 42.83 | 153 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 05-04-16 |
100m dowolny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 1:00.48 | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:09.28 | 442 | 32.96 | 36.32 | |||||
2. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:09.36 | 441 | 33.14 | 36.22 | |||||
3. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.47 | 439 | 33.26 | 36.21 | |||||
4. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.61 | 436 | 33.65 | 35.96 | |||||
5. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.32 | 423 | 34.04 | 36.28 | |||||
6. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:10.88 | 413 | 34.22 | 36.66 | |||||
7. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.20 | 407 | 33.54 | 37.66 | |||||
8. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:11.62 | 400 | 35.35 | 36.27 | |||||
9. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:11.73 | 398 | 34.08 | 37.65 | |||||
10. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.99 | 394 | 34.39 | 37.60 | |||||
11. | Kiełbasa Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:12.31 | 389 | 34.20 | 38.11 | |||||
12. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:13.05 | 377 | 35.15 | 37.90 | |||||
13. | Samborska Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:13.16 | 375 | 34.90 | 38.26 | |||||
14. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.35 | 373 | 35.09 | 38.26 | |||||
15. | Bednarczyk Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.57 | 369 | 34.88 | 38.69 | |||||
16. | Czuderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.87 | 350 | 35.90 | 38.97 | |||||
17. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:15.46 | 342 | 36.96 | 38.50 | |||||
18. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.66 | 326 | 37.36 | 39.30 | |||||
19. | Rejchel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.28 | 318 | 36.21 | 41.07 | |||||
20. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.70 | 313 | 36.72 | 40.98 | |||||
21. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:18.88 | 299 | 37.29 | 41.59 | |||||
22. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:19.21 | 296 | 37.88 | 41.33 | |||||
23. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:19.55 | 292 | 38.08 | 41.47 | |||||
24. | Gbyl Anna | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:19.58 | 292 | 37.59 | 41.99 | |||||
25. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.93 | 277 | 37.28 | 43.65 | |||||
26. | Kurek Maria | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.95 | 277 | 39.80 | 41.15 | |||||
27. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:21.30 | 273 | 39.09 | 42.21 | |||||
28. | Fiołek Justyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.53 | 271 | 40.23 | 41.30 | |||||
29. | Kipa Magdalena | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:23.04 | 257 | 36.81 | 46.23 | |||||
30. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:23.43 | 253 | 38.86 | 44.57 | |||||
31. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:24.49 | 244 | 40.12 | 44.37 | |||||
32. | Kaczmarczyk Marta | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:24.70 | 242 | 41.37 | 43.33 | |||||
33. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:27.96 | 216 | 42.74 | 45.22 | |||||
34. | Pacuła Karolina | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:30.42 | 199 | 41.30 | 49.12 | |||||
35. | Rusin Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:32.89 | 183 | 43.80 | 49.09 | |||||
36. | Żołna Elżbieta | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:32.97 | 183 | 43.58 | 49.39 | |||||
DYSKW. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 05-04-16 |
100m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1987 | 58.10 | Hundert Marcin | 75 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.55 | 418 | 30.05 | 32.50 | |||||
2. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.37 | 335 | 32.06 | 35.31 | |||||
3. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:07.72 | 329 | 32.24 | 35.48 | |||||
4. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.01 | 325 | 31.77 | 36.24 | |||||
5. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.52 | 318 | 32.69 | 35.83 | |||||
6. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:09.28 | 308 | 32.87 | 36.41 | |||||
7. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | Czarna Stąporkó | 1:09.47 | 305 | 32.40 | 37.07 | |||||
8. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:10.30 | 294 | 33.57 | 36.73 | |||||
9. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.81 | 288 | 34.01 | 36.80 | |||||
10. | Zberaz Szymon | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 1:11.33 | 282 | 34.29 | 37.04 | |||||
11. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:11.36 | 281 | 34.20 | 37.16 | |||||
12. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.46 | 280 | 33.86 | 37.60 | |||||
13. | Luzarowski Wojciech | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.81 | 276 | 33.14 | 38.67 | |||||
14. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:12.30 | 271 | 34.74 | 37.56 | |||||
15. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.46 | 269 | 34.97 | 37.49 | |||||
16. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:13.08 | 262 | 34.62 | 38.46 | |||||
17. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:13.23 | 260 | 34.87 | 38.36 | |||||
18. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:13.40 | 259 | 35.29 | 38.11 | |||||
19. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:13.71 | 255 | 35.85 | 37.86 | |||||
20. | Turbasa Eryk | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.83 | 254 | 35.62 | 38.21 | |||||
21. | Kumor Wiktor | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:14.63 | 246 | 35.85 | 38.78 | |||||
22. | Bąkiewicz Kuba | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:16.60 | 227 | 35.20 | 41.40 | |||||
23. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:16.89 | 225 | 36.45 | 40.44 | |||||
24. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.36 | 212 | 37.62 | 40.74 | |||||
25. | Bartuś Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:21.29 | 190 | |||||||
26. | Kołodziej Adrian | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:22.46 | 182 | 38.64 | 43.82 | |||||
27. | Pasich Adam | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:27.04 | 155 | 40.29 | 46.75 | |||||
28. | Leśniak Piotr | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.60 | 152 | 42.18 | 45.42 | |||||
29. | Kuciński Mateusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:37.04 | 112 | 40.87 | 56.17 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 05-04-16 |
100m klasyczny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 1:15.22 | Dembniak Katarzyna | 90 | Victoria Racibórz |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:19.47 | 558 | 37.01 | 42.46 | |||||
2. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:25.58 | 447 | 40.63 | 44.95 | |||||
3. | Bednarczyk Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.84 | 413 | 42.75 | 45.09 | |||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.85 | 413 | 42.12 | 45.73 | |||||
5. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:28.11 | 409 | 41.71 | 46.40 | |||||
6. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:28.43 | 405 | 42.60 | 45.83 | |||||
7. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.86 | 399 | 41.82 | 47.04 | |||||
8. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.55 | 390 | 42.75 | 46.80 | |||||
9. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:29.86 | 386 | 42.37 | 47.49 | |||||
10. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:31.98 | 360 | 42.74 | 49.24 | |||||
11. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:33.01 | 348 | 43.65 | 49.36 | |||||
12. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:33.67 | 341 | 45.19 | 48.48 | |||||
13. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:34.74 | 329 | 46.25 | 48.49 | |||||
14. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:35.18 | 325 | 43.65 | 51.53 | |||||
15. | Pyra Joanna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:35.62 | 320 | 45.09 | 50.53 | |||||
16. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:39.05 | 288 | 47.35 | 51.70 | |||||
17. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:40.07 | 279 | 46.51 | 53.56 | |||||
18. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:40.95 | 272 | 46.73 | 54.22 | |||||
19. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:42.02 | 263 | 49.12 | 52.90 | |||||
20. | Jakubiak Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:42.04 | 263 | 47.80 | 54.24 | |||||
21. | Ostrowska Anna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:42.47 | 260 | 46.73 | 55.74 | |||||
22. | Kurek Maria | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:43.21 | 254 | 49.17 | 54.04 | |||||
23. | Radwańska Anna | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:47.83 | 223 | 51.70 | 56.13 | |||||
24. | Kardaś Kamila | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:49.27 | 214 | 51.16 | 58.11 | |||||
25. | Pacuła Karolina | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:56.09 | 179 | 52.89 | 1:03.20 | |||||
26. | Kuro Konstancja | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:56.16 | 178 | 54.68 | 1:01.48 | |||||
DYSKW. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 05-04-16 |
100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 1:11.97 | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olsztyn |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.58 | 363 | 38.49 | 43.09 | |||||
2. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:27.20 | 297 | 40.90 | 46.30 | |||||
3. | Stafin Mateusz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:27.63 | 293 | 41.88 | 45.75 | |||||
4. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:28.35 | 285 | 41.86 | 46.49 | |||||
5. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:30.05 | 270 | 42.88 | 47.17 | |||||
6. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:30.08 | 269 | 42.34 | 47.74 | |||||
7. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:30.91 | 262 | 41.94 | 48.97 | |||||
8. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:32.15 | 251 | 43.64 | 48.51 | |||||
9. | Sterkowicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:32.85 | 246 | 44.48 | 48.37 | |||||
10. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:35.33 | 227 | 44.76 | 50.57 | |||||
11. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:35.84 | 223 | 44.63 | 51.21 | |||||
12. | Koper Kamil | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:36.99 | 216 | 44.58 | 52.41 | |||||
13. | Szwajka Bartosz | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 1:37.14 | 215 | 46.39 | 50.75 | |||||
14. | Konopka Bartłomiej | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:39.44 | 200 | 47.04 | 52.40 | |||||
15. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:40.32 | 195 | 46.51 | 53.81 | |||||
16. | Zabrzański Paweł | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:40.75 | 192 | 46.41 | 54.34 | |||||
17. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:41.97 | 185 | 47.85 | 54.12 | |||||
18. | Sadlik Kamil | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:43.02 | 180 | 48.36 | 54.66 | |||||
19. | Pasich Adam | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:50.80 | 144 | 52.36 | 58.44 | |||||
20. | Konior Aleksander | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:52.70 | 137 | 52.72 | 59.98 | |||||
21. | Skrzypczyk Wojciech | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:07.11 | 96 | 58.20 | 1:08.91 | |||||
DYSKW. | Mnich Marek | 93 | Unia Tarnów | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Frączek Patryk | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 05-04-16 |
100m grzbietowy Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 1:07.23 | Kwiatkowska Agata | 90 | Manta Jelcz Laskowice |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.85 | 453 | 36.97 | 38.88 | |||||
2. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.01 | 450 | 37.02 | 38.99 | |||||
3. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.33 | 445 | 36.91 | 39.42 | |||||
4. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:17.56 | 424 | 37.04 | 40.52 | |||||
5. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.15 | 414 | 38.12 | 40.03 | |||||
6. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.80 | 404 | 38.44 | 40.36 | |||||
7. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.97 | 387 | 38.87 | 41.10 | |||||
8. | Samborska Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:21.88 | 360 | 39.61 | 42.27 | |||||
9. | Kiełbasa Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:23.38 | 341 | 40.30 | 43.08 | |||||
10. | Czuderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:23.90 | 335 | 41.44 | 42.46 | |||||
11. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:24.01 | 333 | 40.95 | 43.06 | |||||
12. | Mazur Julia | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:24.90 | 323 | 39.54 | 45.36 | |||||
13. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:26.43 | 306 | 42.57 | 43.86 | |||||
14. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:26.73 | FJ | 303 | 42.26 | 44.47 | ||||
15. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:26.73 | FJ | 303 | 41.22 | 45.51 | ||||
16. | Gbyl Anna | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:30.47 | 267 | 45.18 | 45.29 | |||||
17. | Radwańska Anna | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:35.35 | 228 | 48.83 | 46.52 | |||||
18. | Fiołek Justyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:35.77 | 225 | 46.87 | 48.90 | |||||
DYSKW. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Kaczmarczyk Marta | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | |||||||||
Nie uk. | Żołna Elżbieta | 93 | Speed Jasło |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 05-04-16 |
100m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 1:06.19 | Tarczyński Marcin | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.24 | 340 | 35.80 | 37.44 | |||||
2. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.06 | 316 | 36.48 | 38.58 | |||||
3. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.30 | 313 | 36.27 | 39.03 | |||||
4. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.09 | 303 | 36.81 | 39.28 | |||||
5. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.47 | 299 | 37.43 | 39.04 | |||||
6. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:19.99 | 261 | 38.51 | 41.48 | |||||
7. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:21.29 | 249 | 38.93 | 42.36 | |||||
8. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:22.65 | 236 | 40.48 | 42.17 | |||||
9. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:23.16 | 232 | 40.86 | 42.30 | |||||
10. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:23.41 | 230 | 40.40 | 43.01 | |||||
11. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:23.80 | 227 | 40.27 | 43.53 | |||||
12. | Podwysocki Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:24.03 | 225 | 41.05 | 42.98 | |||||
13. | Rewera Maciej | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 1:24.19 | 224 | 40.98 | 43.21 | |||||
14. | Kumor Wiktor | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:24.46 | 222 | 41.79 | 42.67 | |||||
15. | Turbasa Eryk | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:26.28 | 208 | 42.07 | 44.21 | |||||
16. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:26.36 | 207 | 42.78 | 43.58 | |||||
17. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:27.63 | 198 | 42.19 | 45.44 | |||||
18. | Jarosławski Adam | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:31.27 | 175 | 43.88 | 47.39 | |||||
19. | Bartuś Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:31.71 | 173 | 44.97 | 46.74 | |||||
20. | Szpara Bartosz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:33.10 | 165 | 46.10 | 47.00 | |||||
21. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:33.48 | 163 | 47.46 | 46.02 | |||||
DYSKW. | Zabrzański Paweł | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 05-04-16 |
100m zmienny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 1:08.31 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:11.85 | 588 | |||||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:14.07 | 536 | |||||||
3. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:19.26 | 438 | |||||||
4. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.76 | 430 | |||||||
5. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.82 | 429 | |||||||
6. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:19.92 | 427 | |||||||
7. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.16 | 423 | |||||||
8. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.25 | 422 | |||||||
9. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:22.00 | 395 | |||||||
10. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:22.64 | 386 | |||||||
11. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:24.56 | 360 | |||||||
12. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:26.57 | 336 | |||||||
13. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:26.74 | 334 | |||||||
14. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:26.97 | 331 | |||||||
15. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:27.28 | 328 | |||||||
16. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:27.34 | 327 | |||||||
17. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.83 | 322 | |||||||
18. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:27.94 | 320 | |||||||
19. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:28.64 | 313 | |||||||
20. | Rejchel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.39 | 305 | |||||||
21. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:29.57 | 303 | |||||||
22. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:29.68 | 302 | |||||||
23. | Kolis Katarzyna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:30.01 | 299 | |||||||
24. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:32.78 | 273 | |||||||
25. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:33.32 | 268 | |||||||
26. | Bania Aleksandra | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:35.95 | 247 | |||||||
27. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:37.26 | 237 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Stala Justyna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 05-04-16 |
100m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 1:04.84 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | Skra Bełchatów |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Gaj Oskar | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.34 | 340 | |||||||
2. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.12 | 330 | |||||||
3. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.94 | 296 | |||||||
4. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:20.10 | 294 | |||||||
5. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:20.57 | 289 | |||||||
6. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | Czarna Stąporkó | 1:20.92 | 285 | |||||||
7. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:21.99 | 274 | |||||||
8. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:22.29 | 271 | |||||||
9. | Kozłowski Kamil | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:22.61 | 268 | |||||||
10. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:23.48 | 260 | |||||||
11. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.63 | 259 | |||||||
12. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:25.03 | 246 | |||||||
13. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:25.99 | 238 | |||||||
14. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:26.23 | 236 | |||||||
15. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:26.71 | 232 | |||||||
16. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:26.77 | 231 | |||||||
17. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:27.16 | 228 | |||||||
18. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:27.35 | 227 | |||||||
19. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:27.58 | 225 | |||||||
20. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:28.60 | 217 | |||||||
21. | Kubica Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:29.41 | 212 | |||||||
22. | Bąkiewicz Kuba | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:29.47 | 211 | |||||||
23. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:30.40 | 205 | |||||||
24. | Sterkowicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:30.48 | 204 | |||||||
25. | Frączek Patryk | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:31.37 | 198 | |||||||
26. | Mnich Marek | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:31.60 | 197 | |||||||
27. | Kołodziej Adrian | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:31.66 | 196 | |||||||
28. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:34.08 | 181 | |||||||
29. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:38.59 | 158 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Syper Mateusz | 93 | Ikar Mielec | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Rogowski Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 05-04-16 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:11.03 |
Wysocka Sylwia Kuś Dominika |
93 93 |
32.48 32.57 |
32.48 1:05.05 |
Siwiec Karolina Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
33.71 32.27 |
1:38.76 2:11.03 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 2:13.53 |
Jasińska Joanna Mazur Sara |
93 93 |
34.53 32.85 |
34.53 1:07.38 |
Jasiniak Magdalena Bednarczyk Dominika |
93 93 |
32.33 33.82 |
1:39.71 2:13.53 |
3. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 2:14.76 |
Mazur Beata Samborska Monika |
93 93 |
34.65 34.35 |
34.65 1:09.00 |
Kiełbasa Monika Sak Agnieszka |
93 93 |
33.31 32.45 |
1:42.31 2:14.76 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:16.70 |
Klekot Paulina Piwowarczyk Martyna |
93 93 |
34.79 34.58 |
34.79 1:09.37 |
Bartman Anna Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
36.59 30.74 |
1:45.96 2:16.70 |
5. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:20.06 |
Stala Justyna Kipa Magdalena |
93 93 |
35.41 37.20 |
35.41 1:12.61 |
Jer Alicja Czuderna Anna |
93 93 |
34.34 33.11 |
1:46.95 2:20.06 |
6. | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków | 2:25.71 |
Stepaniak Małgorzata Łukasik Zuzanna |
93 93 |
37.25 37.68 |
37.25 1:14.93 |
Jasińska Agnieszka Suchaniak Irena |
93 93 |
36.33 34.45 |
1:51.26 2:25.71 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 05-04-16 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:01.68 |
Paciorek Artur Nowak Łukasz |
93 93 |
30.69 30.86 |
30.69 1:01.55 |
Gaj Oskar Wysoczyński Mateusz |
93 93 |
31.41 28.72 |
1:32.96 2:01.68 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 2:10.13 |
Łoniewski Daniel Wanat Michał |
93 93 |
30.55 33.05 |
30.55 1:03.60 |
Ziułek Amadeusz Brus Dominik |
93 93 |
35.12 31.41 |
1:38.72 2:10.13 |
3. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 2:14.58 |
Sosin Radosław Piêkoś Dominik |
93 93 |
34.96 33.72 |
34.96 1:08.68 |
Golec Michał Janas Bartosz |
93 93 |
33.54 32.36 |
1:42.22 2:14.58 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:17.30 |
Trenda Grzegorz Pańczak Sebastian |
93 93 |
35.29 35.43 |
35.29 1:10.72 |
Mielecki Mateusz Lacheta Krzysztof |
93 93 |
34.27 32.31 |
1:44.99 2:17.30 |
5. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:24.75 |
Syper Mateusz Anus Przemysław |
93 93 |
35.21 36.49 |
35.21 1:11.70 |
Skrzypczak Jakub Sadlak Patryk |
93 93 |
37.36 35.69 |
1:49.06 2:24.75 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 05-04-16 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta
Zm. Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:24.67 |
Klimczyk Aleksandra Kłapyta Karolina |
93 93 |
36.40 40.30 |
36.40 1:16.70 |
Wysocka Sylwia Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
36.24 31.73 |
1:52.94 2:24.67 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 2:27.66 |
Sowa Kinga Bednarczyk Dominika |
93 93 |
36.96 40.34 |
36.96 1:17.30 |
Kuś Dominika Jasińska Joanna |
93 93 |
36.46 33.90 |
1:53.76 2:27.66 |
3. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 2:28.61 |
Samborska Monika Rodak Monika |
93 93 |
38.48 41.51 |
38.48 1:19.99 |
Sak Agnieszka Kiełbasa Monika |
93 93 |
35.02 33.60 |
1:55.01 2:28.61 |
4. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:36.74 |
Czuderna Anna Fijałkowska Zuzanna |
93 93 |
39.62 40.10 |
39.62 1:19.72 |
Stala Justyna Jer Alicja |
93 93 |
42.29 34.73 |
2:02.01 2:36.74 |
5. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:38.04 |
Bartman Anna Piwowarczyk Martyna |
93 93 |
41.95 44.96 |
41.95 1:26.91 |
Klekot Paulina Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
38.87 32.26 |
2:05.78 2:38.04 |
6. | SPEED Jasło | Speed Jasło | 3:02.91 |
Radwańska Anna Kardaś Kamila |
93 93 |
44.09 52.21 |
44.09 1:36.30 |
Bania Aleksandra Żołna Elżbieta |
93 93 |
1:42.52 |
1:20.39 3:02.91 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 05-04-16 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta
Zm. Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 2:16.58 |
Nowak Łukasz Suzin Marcin |
93 93 |
35.86 38.29 |
35.86 1:14.15 |
Wysoczyński Mateusz Paciorek Artur |
93 93 |
32.01 30.42 |
1:46.16 2:16.58 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:24.18 |
Brus Dominik Pancaro Rafał |
93 93 |
35.74 40.50 |
35.74 1:16.24 |
Gaj Oskar Wanat Michał |
93 93 |
34.44 33.50 |
1:50.68 2:24.18 |
3. | MKP Bobry Dêbica | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:26.12 |
Kołodziej Szczepan Stafin Mateusz |
93 93 |
38.15 40.39 |
38.15 1:18.54 |
Kut Bartosz Cisowski Tomasz |
93 93 |
36.20 31.38 |
1:54.74 2:26.12 |
4. | MOS Chrzanów | MOS Chrzanów | 2:28.91 |
Zabrzański Paweł Radziejewski Sebastian |
93 93 |
38.94 40.79 |
38.94 1:19.73 |
Baran Rafał Marcela Adam |
93 93 |
36.26 32.92 |
1:55.99 2:28.91 |
5. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 2:32.22 |
Sosin Radosław Golec Michał |
93 93 |
39.47 42.45 |
39.47 1:21.92 |
Janas Bartosz Piêkoś Dominik |
93 93 |
37.07 33.23 |
1:58.99 2:32.22 |
6. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:35.55 |
Flis Krzysztof Skrzypczak Jakub |
93 93 |
38.41 40.81 |
38.41 1:19.22 |
Sadlak Patryk Syper Mateusz |
93 93 |
39.41 36.92 |
1:58.63 2:35.55 |
7. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:37.73 |
Lacheta Krzysztof Trenda Grzegorz |
93 93 |
38.10 44.40 |
38.10 1:22.50 |
Mielecki Mateusz Pańczak Sebastian |
93 93 |
39.55 35.68 |
2:02.05 2:37.73 |
8. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 2:47.84 |
Szpara Bartosz Kupiec Szymon |
93 93 |
42.76 46.36 |
42.76 1:29.12 |
Paluchowski Szymon Sadlik Kamil |
93 93 |
40.51 38.21 |
2:09.63 2:47.84 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 05-04-16 |
200m dowolny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 2:12.02 | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:26.05 | 488 | 33.15 | 37.30 | |||||||
2. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:29.22 | 458 | 34.52 | 37.77 | |||||||
3. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:30.23 | 448 | 35.87 | 38.18 | |||||||
4. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:30.28 | 448 | 34.83 | 38.33 | |||||||
5. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 2:30.60 | 445 | 34.21 | 37.83 | |||||||
6. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:31.78 | 435 | 35.45 | 39.20 | |||||||
7. | Samborska Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:36.51 | 396 | 35.69 | 39.03 | |||||||
8. | Kiełbasa Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:37.65 | 388 | 35.19 | 40.32 | |||||||
9. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:37.68 | 388 | 36.51 | 40.41 | |||||||
10. | Bednarczyk Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:38.52 | 382 | 36.39 | 41.22 | |||||||
11. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:39.65 | 373 | 37.53 | 40.56 | |||||||
12. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:41.38 | 362 | 35.30 | 41.13 | |||||||
13. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 2:41.69 | 360 | 36.81 | 41.59 | |||||||
14. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:43.25 | 349 | 38.75 | 42.06 | |||||||
15. | Czuderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:45.42 | 336 | 38.14 | 42.45 | |||||||
16. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:46.29 | 330 | 37.31 | 42.67 | |||||||
17. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:47.31 | 324 | 39.96 | 42.45 | |||||||
18. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:47.81 | 322 | 39.59 | 43.92 | |||||||
19. | Stala Justyna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:48.06 | 320 | 38.43 | 42.44 | |||||||
20. | Rejchel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:49.37 | 313 | 37.23 | 43.43 | |||||||
21. | Gbyl Anna | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:49.77 | 311 | 40.00 | 43.59 | |||||||
22. | Jakubiak Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:50.56 | 306 | 38.96 | 45.14 | |||||||
23. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:51.34 | 302 | 41.34 | 43.83 | |||||||
24. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 2:51.46 | 301 | 39.98 | 44.13 | |||||||
25. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:51.94 | 299 | 40.03 | 44.32 | |||||||
26. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:53.06 | 293 | 37.87 | 43.62 | |||||||
27. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:53.17 | 293 | 39.22 | 44.05 | |||||||
28. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:54.14 | 288 | 40.87 | 45.06 | |||||||
29. | Fiołek Justyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:57.06 | 274 | 40.29 | 45.27 | |||||||
30. | Ostrowska Anna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:57.09 | 274 | 40.36 | 45.81 | |||||||
31. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 2:57.27 | 273 | 39.78 | 45.99 | |||||||
32. | Kurek Maria | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:03.03 | 248 | 40.94 | 46.75 | |||||||
33. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:03.19 | 247 | 41.85 | 46.69 | |||||||
34. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:03.37 | 246 | 42.01 | 46.72 | |||||||
35. | Kaczmarczyk Marta | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:03.85 | 244 | 43.41 | 46.50 | |||||||
36. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:04.10 | 243 | 42.81 | 48.49 | |||||||
37. | Kipa Magdalena | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:10.59 | 219 | 39.34 | 47.59 | |||||||
38. | Rusin Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:19.84 | 190 | 46.25 | 51.09 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 05-04-16 |
200m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 2:05.82 | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:16.11 | 436 | 31.61 | 34.91 | |||||||
2. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:24.41 | 365 | 33.51 | 36.98 | |||||||
3. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:29.68 | 328 | 34.18 | 38.65 | |||||||
4. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 2:34.96 | 296 | 35.66 | 39.83 | |||||||
5. | Zberaz Szymon | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 2:35.18 | 294 | 36.20 | 40.16 | |||||||
6. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:35.78 | 291 | 35.46 | 40.05 | |||||||
7. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:35.85 | 291 | 36.31 | 41.31 | |||||||
8. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:36.13 | 289 | 36.43 | 40.08 | |||||||
9. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:36.41 | 287 | 34.81 | 40.38 | |||||||
10. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:37.32 | 282 | 36.46 | 40.92 | |||||||
11. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:40.53 | 266 | 36.78 | 41.82 | |||||||
12. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:40.61 | 265 | 36.11 | 41.17 | |||||||
13. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:41.08 | 263 | 38.68 | 41.05 | |||||||
14. | Kumor Wiktor | 93 | Arka Kielce | 2:41.26 | 262 | 37.00 | 41.89 | |||||||
15. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 2:41.52 | 261 | 35.90 | 41.67 | |||||||
16. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:42.07 | 258 | 37.98 | 42.48 | |||||||
17. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:43.18 | 253 | 36.45 | 41.14 | |||||||
18. | Turbasa Eryk | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.29 | 253 | 37.75 | 42.97 | |||||||
19. | Luzarowski Wojciech | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:44.21 | 248 | 36.31 | 42.63 | |||||||
20. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:45.36 | 243 | 38.51 | 43.74 | |||||||
21. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:45.65 | 242 | 37.64 | 42.87 | |||||||
22. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:48.50 | 230 | 36.83 | 41.25 | |||||||
23. | Zabrzański Paweł | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:49.03 | 228 | 38.49 | 44.02 | |||||||
24. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:49.63 | 225 | 39.86 | 43.18 | |||||||
25. | Koper Kamil | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:50.58 | 221 | 39.56 | 44.90 | |||||||
26. | Rewera Maciej | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 2:52.84 | 213 | 38.41 | 44.59 | |||||||
27. | Kołodziej Adrian | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:56.83 | 199 | 40.11 | 46.24 | |||||||
28. | Bartuś Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:56.86 | 199 | 41.37 | 45.05 | |||||||
29. | Mnich Marek | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:59.42 | 190 | 41.14 | 47.07 | |||||||
30. | Jarosławski Adam | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:00.67 | 186 | 39.79 | 46.42 | |||||||
31. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:04.49 | 175 | 38.51 | 45.97 | |||||||
32. | Pasich Adam | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:07.35 | 167 | 41.32 | 49.11 | |||||||
33. | Szpara Bartosz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:08.48 | 164 | 43.55 | 49.29 | |||||||
34. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:13.19 | 152 | 41.39 | 49.23 | |||||||
35. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:16.71 | 144 | 43.20 | 47.89 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 05-04-16 |
100m motylkowy Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 1:06.80 | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:11.56 | 509 | 33.81 | 37.75 | |||||
2. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:13.00 | 479 | 35.88 | 37.12 | |||||
3. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:20.10 | 363 | 36.98 | 43.12 | |||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.69 | 342 | 39.33 | 42.36 | |||||
5. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:23.36 | 322 | 37.91 | 45.45 | |||||
6. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:24.15 | 313 | 39.43 | 44.72 | |||||
7. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.21 | 281 | 40.43 | 46.78 | |||||
8. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:27.76 | 276 | 38.88 | 48.88 | |||||
9. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.95 | 274 | 39.58 | 48.37 | |||||
10. | Samborska Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:32.94 | 232 | 41.67 | 51.27 | |||||
11. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:34.12 | 223 | 41.28 | 52.84 | |||||
12. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:35.60 | 213 | 44.94 | 50.66 | |||||
13. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:35.78 | 212 | 43.46 | 52.32 | |||||
14. | Mazur Julia | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:36.18 | 209 | 42.05 | 54.13 | |||||
15. | Stanek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:36.59 | 207 | 44.67 | 51.92 | |||||
16. | Kolis Katarzyna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:40.00 | 186 | 43.67 | 56.33 | |||||
17. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:45.77 | 157 | 49.63 | 56.14 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 05-04-16 |
100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 1:03.54 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | Skra Bełchatów |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.22 | 342 | 34.24 | 37.98 | |||||
2. | Gaj Oskar | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.45 | 288 | 40.65 | 35.80 | |||||
3. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:17.05 | 282 | 35.21 | 41.84 | |||||
4. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:17.86 | 273 | 35.25 | 42.61 | |||||
5. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:20.60 | 246 | 36.79 | 43.81 | |||||
6. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.24 | 240 | 37.63 | 43.61 | |||||
7. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:21.45 | 238 | 36.71 | 44.74 | |||||
8. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:21.70 | 236 | 38.12 | 43.58 | |||||
9. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 1:23.62 | 220 | 37.98 | 45.64 | |||||
10. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:24.43 | 214 | 38.54 | 45.89 | |||||
11. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:25.30 | 208 | 39.56 | 45.74 | |||||
12. | Stafin Mateusz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:25.39 | 207 | 39.17 | 46.22 | |||||
13. | Kozłowski Kamil | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.27 | 181 | 41.70 | 47.57 | |||||
14. | Kubica Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:30.99 | 171 | 42.62 | 48.37 | |||||
15. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:32.33 | 164 | 42.05 | 50.28 | |||||
16. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:32.45 | 163 | 42.87 | 49.58 | |||||
17. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:33.21 | 159 | 41.09 | 52.12 | |||||
18. | Rogowski Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:35.04 | 150 | 42.19 | 52.85 | |||||
19. | Syper Mateusz | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:37.00 | 141 | 42.06 | 54.94 | |||||
20. | Mnich Marek | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:37.93 | 137 | 43.47 | 54.46 | |||||
21. | Podwysocki Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:41.13 | 124 | 43.25 | 57.88 | |||||
22. | Leśniak Piotr | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:42.26 | 120 | 47.96 | 54.30 | |||||
23. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:49.77 | 97 | 46.59 | 1:03.18 | |||||
DYSKW. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 05-04-16 |
200m zmienny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 2:27.05 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:34.89 | 575 | 35.10 | 39.67 | |||||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:44.33 | 481 | 34.91 | 42.20 | |||||||
3. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:50.49 | 431 | 39.01 | 44.64 | |||||||
4. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:50.87 | 428 | 37.50 | 42.84 | |||||||
5. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:51.62 | 422 | 39.12 | 42.55 | |||||||
6. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 2:51.66 | 422 | 39.59 | 46.10 | |||||||
7. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:52.76 | 414 | 40.25 | 41.94 | |||||||
8. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:53.53 | 408 | 40.60 | 44.00 | |||||||
9. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:54.02 | 405 | 39.05 | 46.56 | |||||||
10. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:56.66 | 387 | 40.01 | 45.56 | |||||||
11. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:59.08 | 372 | 39.14 | 45.49 | |||||||
12. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:00.50 | 363 | 40.63 | 48.11 | |||||||
13. | Kiełbasa Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:02.63 | 350 | 42.26 | 46.30 | |||||||
14. | Czuderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:02.99 | 348 | 41.32 | 45.16 | |||||||
15. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 3:03.87 | 343 | 43.09 | 48.03 | |||||||
16. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 3:05.01 | 337 | 40.63 | 45.93 | |||||||
17. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:05.18 | 336 | 42.01 | 48.31 | |||||||
18. | Stala Justyna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:06.18 | 331 | 42.48 | 46.96 | |||||||
19. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:07.22 | 325 | 42.51 | 46.99 | |||||||
20. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:07.47 | 324 | 47.41 | 47.42 | |||||||
21. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:07.57 | 323 | 42.97 | 47.45 | |||||||
22. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:08.36 | 319 | 45.68 | 51.75 | |||||||
23. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:09.05 | 316 | 43.88 | 49.27 | |||||||
24. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:09.97 | 311 | 46.37 | 50.93 | |||||||
25. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:10.52 | 309 | 47.35 | 49.89 | |||||||
26. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:10.93 | 307 | 42.09 | 49.68 | |||||||
27. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:13.19 | 296 | 45.82 | 49.18 | |||||||
28. | Gbyl Anna | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:14.37 | 291 | 42.91 | 49.28 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 05-04-16 |
200m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 2:19.81 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | Skra Bełchatów |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.01 | 359 | 35.82 | 40.05 | |||||||
2. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.66 | 355 | 37.08 | 41.38 | |||||||
3. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:47.00 | 328 | 37.61 | 41.33 | |||||||
4. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:47.79 | 323 | 35.77 | 45.89 | |||||||
5. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:49.25 | 315 | 39.12 | 44.82 | |||||||
6. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:52.46 | 298 | 39.79 | 44.12 | |||||||
7. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:53.06 | 295 | 36.80 | 46.79 | |||||||
8. | Stafin Mateusz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:55.22 | 284 | 39.57 | 45.86 | |||||||
9. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:55.54 | 282 | 40.84 | 45.50 | |||||||
10. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:55.55 | 282 | 37.99 | 46.58 | |||||||
11. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:56.11 | 279 | 37.24 | 44.18 | |||||||
12. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:56.59 | 277 | 37.90 | 45.47 | |||||||
13. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:56.86 | 276 | 39.44 | 45.89 | |||||||
14. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:58.83 | 267 | 40.40 | 49.42 | |||||||
15. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 2:59.79 | 263 | 39.84 | 46.18 | |||||||
16. | Kumor Wiktor | 93 | Arka Kielce | 3:00.04 | 262 | 43.03 | 45.88 | |||||||
17. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:01.70 | 254 | 42.00 | 49.22 | |||||||
18. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:01.88 | 254 | 43.42 | 46.35 | |||||||
19. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 3:02.56 | 251 | 40.75 | 49.41 | |||||||
20. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 3:03.24 | 248 | 42.72 | 46.56 | |||||||
21. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:06.59 | 235 | 39.31 | 47.59 | |||||||
22. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:07.78 | 230 | 43.34 | 50.37 | |||||||
23. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:08.36 | 228 | 40.69 | 50.60 | |||||||
24. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:08.91 | 226 | 42.92 | 49.90 | |||||||
25. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:09.34 | 225 | 41.75 | 48.64 | |||||||
26. | Konopka Bartłomiej | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:13.79 | 210 | 47.53 | 48.90 | |||||||
27. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:15.09 | 205 | 48.31 | 48.88 | |||||||
28. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:19.52 | 192 | 47.25 | 51.44 | |||||||
29. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:23.51 | 181 | 46.07 | 50.31 | |||||||
30. | Frączek Patryk | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:24.24 | 179 | 47.64 | 53.09 | |||||||
31. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 3:28.73 | 168 | 48.22 | 48.05 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 05-04-16 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 4:16.29 | Polonia Warszawa |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:50.88 |
Wysocka Sylwia Jasiniak Magdalena |
93 93 |
1:12.48 1:11.73 |
Siwiec Karolina Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
1:15.19 1:11.48 |
2. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 4:55.21 |
Mazur Beata Kiełbasa Monika |
93 93 |
1:14.17 1:15.18 |
Samborska Monika Sak Agnieszka |
93 93 |
1:13.99 1:11.87 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:57.36 |
Jasińska Joanna Mirecka Klaudia |
93 93 |
1:14.51 1:15.20 |
Kuś Dominika Bednarczyk Dominika |
93 93 |
1:13.03 1:14.62 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:08.51 |
Klekot Paulina Piwowarczyk Martyna |
93 93 |
1:18.47 1:17.60 |
Guzik Paulina Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
1:20.09 1:12.35 |
5. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 5:21.97 |
Stala Justyna Kipa Magdalena |
93 93 |
1:21.78 2:35.00 |
Fijałkowska Zuzanna Czuderna Anna |
93 93 |
6. | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków | 5:30.37 |
Jasińska Agnieszka Łukasik Zuzanna |
93 93 |
1:24.91 1:25.08 |
Suchaniak Irena Stepaniak Małgorzata |
93 93 |
1:23.83 1:16.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 05-04-16 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 4:07.40 | Kormoran Olsztyn |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:29.53 |
Paciorek Artur Nowak Łukasz |
93 93 |
1:06.88 1:09.36 |
Gaj Oskar Wysoczyński Mateusz |
93 93 |
1:08.47 1:04.82 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:39.69 |
Łoniewski Daniel Wanat Michał |
93 93 |
1:07.37 1:12.66 |
Brus Dominik Książek Michał |
93 93 |
1:10.83 1:08.83 |
3. | MKP Bobry Dêbica | BOBRY Dêbica | 4:50.31 |
Kut Bartosz Stafin Mateusz |
93 93 |
1:12.45 1:15.81 |
Kołodziej Szczepan Cisowski Tomasz |
93 93 |
1:13.67 1:08.38 |
4. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 4:55.81 |
Sosin Radosław Piêkoś Dominik |
93 93 |
1:16.31 1:14.99 |
Golec Michał Janas Bartosz |
93 93 |
1:12.70 1:11.81 |
5. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:12.76 |
Trenda Grzegorz Pańczak Sebastian |
93 93 |
1:20.43 1:18.79 |
Mielecki Mateusz Lacheta Krzysztof |
93 93 |
1:18.50 1:15.04 |
6. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 5:40.20 |
Flis Krzysztof Anus Przemysław |
93 93 |
1:24.35 1:26.29 |
Skrzypczak Jakub Sadlak Patryk |
93 93 |
1:29.91 1:19.65 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 05-04-17 |
50m dowolny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1990 | 27.87 | Anczykowska Joanna | 78 | Ostrovia Ostrów W. |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 30.67 | 490 | ||||||
2. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.51 | 452 | ||||||
3. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 31.60 | 448 | ||||||
4. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.03 | 430 | ||||||
5. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.13 | 426 | ||||||
6. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 32.30 | 420 | ||||||
7. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.48 | FJ | 413 | |||||
8. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.48 | FJ | 413 | |||||
9. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.72 | 404 | ||||||
10. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.79 | 401 | ||||||
11. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.93 | 396 | ||||||
12. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 33.18 | 387 | ||||||
13. | Kiełbasa Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 33.38 | 380 | ||||||
14. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.49 | FJ | 377 | |||||
15. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.49 | FJ | 377 | |||||
16. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.60 | 373 | ||||||
17. | Czuderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 34.02 | 359 | ||||||
18. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.07 | 358 | ||||||
19. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 34.10 | 357 | ||||||
20. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 34.36 | 349 | ||||||
21. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 34.38 | 348 | ||||||
22. | Mazur Julia | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 34.41 | 347 | ||||||
23. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 34.60 | 341 | ||||||
24. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 34.79 | 336 | ||||||
25. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.81 | 335 | ||||||
Rejchel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.81 | 335 | |||||||
27. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.82 | 335 | ||||||
28. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 34.86 | 334 | ||||||
29. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.91 | 332 | ||||||
30. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 34.97 | 331 | ||||||
31. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 35.05 | 328 | ||||||
32. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.09 | 327 | ||||||
33. | Gbyl Anna | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 35.15 | 326 | ||||||
34. | Stala Justyna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 35.40 | 319 | ||||||
35. | Kolis Katarzyna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 35.70 | 311 | ||||||
36. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.30 | 296 | ||||||
37. | Kurek Maria | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.39 | FJ | 293 | |||||
38. | Bania Aleksandra | 93 | Speed Jasło | 36.39 | FJ | 293 | |||||
39. | Piekarska Karolina | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 36.47 | 291 | ||||||
40. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 36.48 | 291 | ||||||
41. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.49 | 291 | ||||||
42. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 36.91 | 281 | ||||||
43. | Kipa Magdalena | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 37.07 | 277 | ||||||
44. | Fiołek Justyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.58 | 266 | ||||||
45. | Czerwik Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 37.67 | 264 | ||||||
46. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 38.04 | 257 | ||||||
47. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 38.32 | FJ | 251 | |||||
48. | Radwańska Anna | 93 | Speed Jasło | 38.32 | FJ | 251 | |||||
49. | Kaczmarczyk Marta | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 40.03 | 220 | ||||||
50. | Żołna Elżbieta | 93 | Speed Jasło | 41.45 | 198 | ||||||
51. | Stanek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 42.68 | 182 | ||||||
52. | Kardaś Kamila | 93 | Speed Jasło | 45.98 | 145 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 05-04-17 |
50m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1987 | 26.80 | Hundert Marcin | 75 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 28.51 | 416 | ||||||
2. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.28 | 347 | ||||||
3. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 30.52 | 339 | ||||||
Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.52 | 339 | |||||||
Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.52 | 339 | |||||||
6. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | Czarna Stąporkó | 30.69 | 333 | ||||||
7. | Gaj Oskar | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.08 | 321 | ||||||
8. | Luzarowski Wojciech | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.09 | 320 | ||||||
9. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.50 | 308 | ||||||
10. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.58 | 306 | ||||||
11. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 31.76 | 300 | ||||||
12. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 31.80 | 299 | ||||||
13. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 31.98 | 294 | ||||||
14. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.07 | 292 | ||||||
15. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 32.41 | 283 | ||||||
16. | Zberaz Szymon | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 32.42 | 282 | ||||||
17. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.83 | 272 | ||||||
18. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 32.92 | 270 | ||||||
19. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.93 | 269 | ||||||
20. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 33.06 | 266 | ||||||
21. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 33.17 | 264 | ||||||
22. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 33.27 | 261 | ||||||
23. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.52 | 255 | ||||||
24. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.56 | 255 | ||||||
25. | Turbasa Eryk | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.58 | 254 | ||||||
26. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 33.71 | 251 | ||||||
27. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.81 | 249 | ||||||
28. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 33.89 | 247 | ||||||
29. | Bąkiewicz Kuba | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 33.91 | 247 | ||||||
30. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.98 | 245 | ||||||
31. | Stafin Mateusz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.51 | 234 | ||||||
32. | Kozłowski Kamil | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.81 | 228 | ||||||
33. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 34.86 | 227 | ||||||
34. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 34.88 | 227 | ||||||
35. | Frączek Patryk | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 35.29 | FJ | 219 | |||||
36. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 35.29 | FJ | 219 | |||||
37. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.33 | 218 | ||||||
38. | Podwysocki Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.42 | 216 | ||||||
39. | Kubica Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 35.44 | 216 | ||||||
40. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 35.46 | 216 | ||||||
41. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 35.60 | 213 | ||||||
42. | Sterkowicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 35.70 | 211 | ||||||
43. | Syper Mateusz | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 36.19 | 203 | ||||||
44. | Jarosławski Adam | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 36.36 | 200 | ||||||
45. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 36.38 | FJ | 200 | |||||
46. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 36.38 | FJ | 200 | |||||
47. | Kołodziej Adrian | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.80 | 193 | ||||||
48. | Mnich Marek | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 36.81 | 193 | ||||||
49. | Rogowski Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 36.84 | 192 | ||||||
50. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 37.00 | 190 | ||||||
51. | Leśniak Piotr | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.55 | 182 | ||||||
52. | Pasich Adam | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 38.42 | 169 | ||||||
53. | Kuciński Mateusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 39.57 | 155 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 05-04-17 |
200m klasyczny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 2:44.10 | Janczewska Anna | 91 | Polonia Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:52.91 | 534 | 44.21 | ||||||||
2. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:02.14 | 457 | 41.81 | 46.57 | |||||||
3. | Bednarczyk Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:02.50 | 454 | 42.28 | 47.14 | |||||||
4. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 3:07.37 | 420 | 43.66 | 48.74 | |||||||
5. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:10.40 | 400 | 43.87 | 48.11 | |||||||
6. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 3:11.37 | 394 | 43.34 | 47.87 | 49.68 | 50.48 | |||||
7. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:12.37 | 388 | 44.24 | 50.75 | |||||||
8. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:12.99 | 384 | 43.29 | 49.10 | 50.35 | 50.25 | |||||
9. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:13.46 | 381 | 44.29 | 49.55 | |||||||
10. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:16.39 | 364 | 44.66 | 50.48 | 51.17 | 50.08 | |||||
11. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:16.77 | 362 | 44.82 | 49.89 | |||||||
12. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:16.82 | 362 | 45.06 | 50.41 | |||||||
13. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:19.04 | 350 | 47.00 | 50.94 | |||||||
14. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 3:19.17 | 349 | 45.77 | 50.70 | |||||||
15. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:19.55 | 347 | 46.15 | 51.00 | |||||||
16. | Pyra Joanna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 3:22.28 | 333 | 47.55 | 51.73 | |||||||
17. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:22.80 | 331 | 47.09 | 51.71 | 53.26 | 50.74 | |||||
18. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:25.83 | 316 | 48.98 | 51.94 | |||||||
19. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:31.33 | 292 | 46.83 | 52.91 | |||||||
20. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:31.90 | 290 | 49.61 | ||||||||
21. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:32.45 | 288 | 48.85 | 54.43 | |||||||
22. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:32.46 | 288 | 48.42 | 53.19 | |||||||
23. | Jakubiak Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:33.99 | 281 | 49.79 | 55.56 | |||||||
24. | Ostrowska Anna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:34.10 | 281 | 49.28 | 54.42 | 55.61 | 54.79 | |||||
25. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:34.81 | 278 | 48.20 | 53.20 | |||||||
26. | Rejchel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:41.68 | 253 | 50.33 | 55.67 | |||||||
27. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:42.23 | 251 | 50.93 | 58.53 | |||||||
28. | Kurek Maria | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:47.27 | 235 | 52.33 | 56.82 | |||||||
29. | Piekarska Karolina | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:47.71 | 234 | 51.32 | 58.33 | |||||||
30. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:49.22 | 229 | 51.68 | 49.06 | 1:08.93 | 59.55 | |||||
31. | Rusin Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:56.50 | 208 | 54.65 | 1:00.70 | |||||||
32. | Kardaś Kamila | 93 | Speed Jasło | 4:01.12 | 197 | 53.97 | 1:01.54 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 05-04-17 |
200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 2:35.40 | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olsztyn |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:56.63 | 365 | 38.65 | 45.08 | |||||||
2. | Gaj Oskar | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:02.13 | 333 | 42.52 | 46.40 | |||||||
3. | Stafin Mateusz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:02.81 | 329 | 41.97 | 47.34 | |||||||
4. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 3:02.86 | 329 | 42.48 | 47.32 | |||||||
5. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:08.15 | 302 | 42.73 | 48.24 | |||||||
6. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:08.59 | 299 | 43.22 | 48.50 | |||||||
7. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:10.03 | 293 | 44.76 | 49.47 | 48.52 | 47.28 | |||||
8. | Sterkowicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 3:12.14 | 283 | 44.19 | 49.89 | |||||||
9. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:13.18 | 279 | 43.65 | 49.14 | |||||||
10. | Kumor Wiktor | 93 | Arka Kielce | 3:13.72 | 276 | 44.80 | 49.73 | |||||||
11. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:20.42 | 249 | 46.41 | 51.59 | |||||||
12. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:20.76 | 248 | 45.24 | 51.01 | |||||||
13. | Koper Kamil | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 3:23.82 | 237 | 45.90 | 52.47 | |||||||
14. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:24.26 | 236 | 44.28 | 51.87 | |||||||
15. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:24.61 | 234 | 45.15 | 52.05 | |||||||
16. | Szwajka Bartosz | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 3:24.92 | 233 | 47.20 | 52.63 | 53.11 | 51.98 | |||||
17. | Mnich Marek | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:26.23 | 229 | 47.56 | 52.95 | |||||||
18. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:29.29 | 219 | 47.69 | 52.96 | |||||||
19. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:32.59 | 209 | 47.90 | 53.98 | |||||||
20. | Konopka Bartłomiej | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:33.03 | 208 | 49.36 | 54.57 | |||||||
21. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:35.87 | 200 | 48.22 | 53.19 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Bąkiewicz Kuba | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Syper Mateusz | 93 | Ikar Mielec |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 05-04-17 |
200m grzbietowy Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 2:24.66 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:29.66 | 581 | 35.90 | ||||||||
2. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.82 | FJ | 468 | 37.83 | 40.42 | ||||||
3. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.82 | FJ | 468 | 38.42 | |||||||
4. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.61 | 444 | 37.37 | 42.15 | |||||||
5. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:44.27 | 439 | 37.97 | 41.04 | |||||||
6. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.20 | 432 | 39.99 | 41.40 | |||||||
7. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:46.18 | 424 | 38.33 | 42.46 | 42.85 | 42.54 | |||||
8. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:46.21 | 424 | 39.00 | 42.28 | |||||||
9. | Samborska Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:55.81 | 358 | 39.39 | 43.97 | 45.80 | 46.65 | |||||
10. | Czuderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:57.95 | 345 | 42.32 | 45.70 | |||||||
11. | Kiełbasa Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:00.21 | 332 | 41.22 | 45.91 | |||||||
12. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:00.58 | 330 | 42.77 | 43.85 | |||||||
13. | Mazur Julia | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:03.91 | 313 | 42.64 | 47.20 | |||||||
14. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 3:04.06 | 312 | 44.94 | 47.45 | |||||||
15. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:08.40 | 291 | 45.66 | 48.97 | |||||||
16. | Gbyl Anna | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:10.26 | 282 | 44.71 | 49.01 | |||||||
17. | Radwańska Anna | 93 | Speed Jasło | 3:22.48 | 234 | 47.15 | 52.15 | |||||||
18. | Kaczmarczyk Marta | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:26.68 | 220 | 50.89 | 53.99 | 54.08 | 47.72 | |||||
DYSKW. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 05-04-17 |
200m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 2:22.80 | Tarczyński Marcin | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:37.45 | 359 | 37.58 | 39.77 | |||||||
2. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:39.13 | 348 | 37.63 | 41.10 | 41.98 | 38.42 | |||||
3. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.10 | 341 | 38.79 | 41.70 | 41.26 | 38.35 | |||||
4. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:47.88 | 296 | 40.48 | 42.81 | |||||||
5. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:49.07 | 290 | 41.14 | 43.10 | |||||||
6. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:49.73 | 286 | 39.38 | 43.89 | |||||||
7. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:50.26 | 284 | 40.44 | 44.48 | |||||||
8. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 2:51.25 | 279 | 41.34 | 43.50 | |||||||
9. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | Czarna Stąporkó | 2:51.33 | 278 | 41.02 | 43.69 | |||||||
10. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 2:52.95 | 271 | 39.87 | 44.40 | 45.83 | 42.85 | |||||
11. | Kozłowski Kamil | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:54.25 | 265 | 41.95 | 45.47 | 44.99 | 41.84 | |||||
12. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:54.59 | 263 | 40.80 | 44.60 | |||||||
13. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:55.59 | 259 | 41.36 | 45.01 | 46.93 | 42.29 | |||||
14. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:56.58 | 254 | 43.12 | 44.78 | |||||||
15. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:57.67 | 250 | 40.87 | 46.32 | 46.58 | 43.90 | |||||
16. | Zabrzański Paweł | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:58.23 | 247 | 42.63 | 45.36 | |||||||
17. | Podwysocki Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:00.41 | 238 | 41.81 | 47.61 | |||||||
18. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:01.19 | 235 | 43.22 | 46.53 | |||||||
19. | Rewera Maciej | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 3:01.46 | 234 | 42.53 | 46.90 | |||||||
20. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:04.43 | 223 | 44.58 | 47.42 | |||||||
21. | Bartuś Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:15.60 | 187 | 46.58 | 50.52 | |||||||
22. | Szpara Bartosz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:19.12 | 177 | 47.39 | 52.14 | |||||||
23. | Leśniak Piotr | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:27.00 | 158 | 49.24 | 52.24 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Jarosławski Adam | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Frączek Patryk | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 05-04-17 |
400m dowolny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1982 | 4:35.20 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | 70 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:09.23 | 474 |
50m: 100m: |
34.21 1:12.28 |
34.21 38.07 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:31.03 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:50.92 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:09.23 |
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:10.59 | 468 |
50m: 100m: |
33.63 1:12.23 |
33.63 38.60 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:31.64 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:53.17 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:10.59 |
3. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:19.85 | 429 |
50m: 100m: |
36.68 1:17.55 |
36.68 40.87 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:39.71 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:01.52 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:19.85 |
4. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:20.46 | 426 |
50m: 100m: |
36.49 1:17.29 |
36.49 40.80 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:40.06 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:02.17 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:20.46 |
5. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:21.24 | 423 |
50m: 100m: |
35.87 1:15.10 |
35.87 39.23 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:31.29 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:02.46 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:21.24 |
6. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 5:21.61 | 422 |
50m: 100m: |
36.49 1:17.30 |
36.49 40.81 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:41.29 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:04.04 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:21.61 |
7. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:24.14 | 412 |
50m: 100m: |
35.06 1:14.60 |
35.06 39.54 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:33.23 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:02.63 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:24.14 |
8. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:29.58 | 392 |
50m: 100m: |
36.80 1:18.37 |
36.80 41.57 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:42.84 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:08.02 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:29.58 |
9. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:33.44 | 378 |
50m: 100m: |
38.08 1:19.82 |
38.08 41.74 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:44.15 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:09.69 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:33.44 |
10. | Samborska Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:37.03 | 366 |
50m: 100m: |
36.18 1:16.93 |
36.18 40.75 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:42.69 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:10.36 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:37.03 |
11. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 5:39.81 | 357 |
50m: 100m: |
38.82 1:23.23 |
38.82 44.41 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:51.08 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:18.40 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:39.81 |
12. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 5:40.67 | 355 |
50m: 100m: |
38.80 1:20.79 |
38.80 41.99 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:47.68 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:13.31 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:40.67 |
13. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 5:46.70 | 337 |
50m: 100m: |
37.67 1:21.89 |
37.67 44.22 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:50.98 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:20.98 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:46.70 |
14. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 5:57.38 | 307 |
50m: 100m: |
38.82 1:22.98 |
38.82 44.16 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:53.77 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:25.68 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:57.38 |
15. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 6:03.06 | 293 |
50m: 100m: |
39.73 1:25.10 |
39.73 45.37 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:57.67 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:31.31 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:03.06 |
16. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 6:03.81 | 291 |
50m: 100m: |
40.76 1:26.00 |
40.76 45.24 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:58.61 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:31.78 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:03.81 |
17. | Kolis Katarzyna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 6:11.92 | 273 |
50m: 100m: |
39.92 1:25.63 |
39.92 45.71 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:59.33 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:37.66 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:11.92 |
18. | Fiołek Justyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 6:21.00 | 253 |
50m: 100m: |
41.57 1:29.28 |
41.57 47.71 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 3:07.56 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:46.55 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:21.00 |
19. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 6:29.66 | 237 |
50m: 100m: |
41.16 1:30.30 |
41.16 49.14 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 3:12.53 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:55.09 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:29.66 |
20. | Bania Aleksandra | 93 | Speed Jasło | 6:30.44 | 235 |
50m: 100m: |
39.43 1:27.07 |
39.43 47.64 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 3:09.10 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:52.59 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:30.44 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 05-04-17 |
400m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1979 | 4:30.00 | Chudy Krzysztof | 67 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:47.61 | 442 |
50m: 100m: |
34.03 1:10.42 |
34.03 36.39 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:24.90 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:38.16 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 4:47.61 |
2. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:02.74 | 379 |
50m: 100m: |
34.53 1:12.29 |
34.53 37.76 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:30.47 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:47.48 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:02.74 |
3. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:06.78 | 364 |
50m: 100m: |
34.24 1:12.23 |
34.24 37.99 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:30.70 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:49.99 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:06.78 |
4. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:12.22 | 345 |
50m: 100m: |
34.28 1:12.67 |
34.28 38.39 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:33.28 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:54.46 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:12.22 |
5. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 5:27.33 | 300 |
50m: 100m: |
37.07 1:18.28 |
37.07 41.21 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:42.34 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:06.62 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:27.33 |
6. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:28.41 | 297 |
50m: 100m: |
36.76 1:18.04 |
36.76 41.28 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:42.53 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:06.42 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:28.41 |
7. | Zberaz Szymon | 93 | Foka Sandomierz | 5:29.93 | 293 |
50m: 100m: |
37.16 1:18.09 |
37.16 40.93 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:42.46 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:06.14 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:29.93 |
8. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:30.81 | 290 |
50m: 100m: |
35.78 1:17.08 |
35.78 41.30 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:43.40 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:08.58 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:30.81 |
9. | Kumor Wiktor | 93 | Arka Kielce | 5:31.40 | 289 |
50m: 100m: |
37.46 1:19.71 |
37.46 42.25 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:45.39 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:09.43 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:31.40 |
10. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:33.62 | 283 |
50m: 100m: |
37.20 1:18.23 |
37.20 41.03 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:44.64 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:09.94 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:33.62 |
11. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:34.14 | 282 |
50m: 100m: |
36.67 1:18.62 |
36.67 41.95 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:44.79 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:11.46 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:34.14 |
12. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 5:35.27 | 279 |
50m: 100m: |
37.10 1:17.09 |
37.10 39.99 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:42.18 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:08.49 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:35.27 |
13. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 5:35.77 | 278 |
50m: 100m: |
39.38 1:22.19 |
39.38 42.81 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:48.48 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:13.26 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:35.77 |
14. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 5:40.45 | 266 |
50m: 100m: |
37.00 1:19.01 |
37.00 42.01 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:46.75 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:15.81 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:40.45 |
15. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 5:41.31 | 264 |
50m: 100m: |
39.38 1:23.82 |
39.38 44.44 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:53.21 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:19.45 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:41.31 |
16. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:42.42 | 262 |
50m: 100m: |
37.42 1:20.16 |
37.42 42.74 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:48.01 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:16.86 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:42.42 |
17. | Turbasa Eryk | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:44.41 | 257 |
50m: 100m: |
38.96 1:23.26 |
38.96 44.30 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:52.67 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:20.64 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:44.41 |
18. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:44.66 | 257 |
50m: 100m: |
37.78 1:20.42 |
37.78 42.64 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:49.94 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:19.59 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:44.66 |
19. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | Sprinter Ostrow | 5:45.93 | 254 |
50m: 100m: |
35.62 1:16.95 |
35.62 41.33 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:46.14 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:16.68 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:45.93 |
20. | Kubica Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:46.23 | 253 |
50m: 100m: |
39.68 1:22.68 |
39.68 43.00 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:52.47 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:19.72 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:46.23 |
21. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:48.13 | 249 |
50m: 100m: |
39.30 1:23.49 |
39.30 44.19 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:54.09 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:24.92 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:48.13 |
22. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 6:01.02 | 223 |
50m: 100m: |
38.35 1:22.81 |
38.35 44.46 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:55.09 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:28.14 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:01.02 |
23. | Luzarowski Wojciech | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 6:02.98 | 220 |
50m: 100m: |
38.80 1:25.26 |
38.80 46.46 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 3:00.75 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:33.40 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:02.98 |
24. | Kołodziej Adrian | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 6:04.41 | 217 |
50m: 100m: |
39.93 1:26.06 |
39.93 46.13 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 3:00.30 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:34.04 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:04.41 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 05-04-17 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 4:49.27 | Polonia Warszawa |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 5:17.25 |
Klimczyk Aleksandra Bednarczyk Dominika |
93 93 |
1:17.11 1:27.09 |
Wysocka Sylwia Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
1:23.41 1:09.64 |
2. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 5:17.72 |
Samborska Monika Rodak Monika |
93 93 |
1:22.53 1:29.16 |
Sak Agnieszka Kiełbasa Monika |
93 93 |
1:14.77 1:11.26 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 5:22.75 |
Sowa Kinga Kuś Dominika |
93 93 |
1:19.21 1:31.02 |
Kłapyta Karolina Jasiniak Magdalena |
93 93 |
1:21.20 1:11.32 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:57.27 |
Bartman Anna Piwowarczyk Martyna |
93 93 |
1:32.12 1:42.82 |
Klekot Paulina Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
1:32.97 1:09.36 |
5. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 6:03.82 |
Czuderna Anna Fijałkowska Zuzanna |
93 93 |
1:24.82 1:30.83 |
Stala Justyna Jer Alicja |
93 93 |
1:45.03 1:23.14 |
6. | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków | 6:15.34 |
Suchaniak Irena Pokrywa Joanna |
93 93 |
1:30.22 1:44.74 |
Łukasik Zuzanna Stepaniak Małgorzata |
93 93 |
1:37.11 1:23.27 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 05-04-17 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 4:34.78 | Kormoran Olsztyn |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:59.97 |
Nowak Łukasz Suzin Marcin |
93 93 |
1:13.90 1:23.40 |
Wysoczyński Mateusz Paciorek Artur |
93 93 |
1:13.89 1:08.78 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 5:14.12 |
Brus Dominik Pancaro Rafał |
93 93 |
1:15.03 1:32.04 |
Gaj Oskar Książek Michał |
93 93 |
1:17.60 1:09.45 |
3. | MKP Bobry Dêbica | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:21.66 |
Kołodziej Szczepan Stafin Mateusz |
93 93 |
1:22.78 1:29.47 |
Kut Bartosz Cisowski Tomasz |
93 93 |
1:22.62 1:06.79 |
4. | MOS Chrzanów | MOS Chrzanów | 5:22.25 |
Zabrzański Paweł Radziejewski Sebastian |
93 93 |
1:24.10 1:26.14 |
Baran Rafał Marcela Adam |
93 93 |
1:19.81 1:12.20 |
5. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 5:29.91 |
Sosin Radosław Golec Michał |
93 93 |
1:22.97 1:31.04 |
Janas Bartosz Piêkoś Dominik |
93 93 |
1:21.64 1:14.26 |
6. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:43.40 |
Lacheta Krzysztof Konopka Bartłomiej |
93 93 |
1:20.75 1:37.35 |
Trenda Grzegorz Mielecki Mateusz |
93 93 |
1:30.39 1:14.91 |
7. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 5:48.31 |
Flis Krzysztof Skrzypczak Jakub |
93 93 |
1:25.47 1:28.78 |
Sadlak Patryk Syper Mateusz |
93 93 |
1:31.35 1:22.71 |