|
Nr 1 05-11-19 |
50m motylkowy Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2001 | 30.49 36.17 |
Mazurek Karolina |
89 | Fala Kraśnik |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 30.85 | 598 | ||||||
2. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 32.79 | 498 | ||||||
3. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 34.56 | 425 | ||||||
4. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 34.64 | 423 | ||||||
Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.64 | 423 | |||||||
6. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 35.10 | 406 | ||||||
7. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.33 | FJ | 398 | |||||
8. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.33 | FJ | 398 | |||||
9. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 35.36 | 397 | ||||||
10. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 35.51 | 392 | ||||||
11. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.19 | 341 | ||||||
12. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 37.41 | 335 | ||||||
13. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.94 | 321 | ||||||
14. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 38.16 | 316 | ||||||
15. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 38.24 | 314 | ||||||
16. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.84 | 300 | ||||||
17. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 39.19 | 292 | ||||||
18. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 39.26 | 290 | ||||||
19. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 39.42 | 287 | ||||||
20. | Laskowska Adela | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 41.02 | 254 | ||||||
21. | Wiśniewska Dominika | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 41.42 | 247 | ||||||
22. | Brania Aleksandra | 93 | Speed Jasło | 45.18 | 190 | ||||||
23. | Radwańska Anna | 93 | Speed Jasło | 45.93 | 181 | ||||||
24. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 46.06 | 179 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Chmura Ewelina | 94 | Fala Ropczyce | 42.92 | 222 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 05-11-19 |
50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2004 | 28.54 34.27 |
Cieślak Marcin |
92 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.27 | 436 | ||||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.38 | 391 | ||||||
3. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 32.25 | 360 | ||||||
4. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 33.26 | 328 | ||||||
5. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.02 | 307 | ||||||
6. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.26 | 300 | ||||||
7. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.29 | 299 | ||||||
8. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 34.95 | 283 | ||||||
9. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 35.31 | 274 | ||||||
10. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.16 | 255 | ||||||
11. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 36.68 | 245 | ||||||
12. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.95 | 239 | ||||||
13. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 38.39 | 213 | ||||||
14. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 38.91 | 205 | ||||||
15. | Sterkowicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 41.17 | 173 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Skoczek Mateusz | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | ||||||||
PK | Urbanik Piotr | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | ||||||||
PK | Fara Kacper | 94 | Fala Ropczyce | 39.82 | 191 | ||||||
PK | Pudo Bartosz | 95 | Fala Ropczyce | 43.75 | 144 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 05-11-19 |
100m dowolny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2004 | 1:00.48 1:09.40 |
Kamińska Aleksandra |
92 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.68 | 519 | |||||||
2. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.80 | 493 | |||||||
3. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.36 | 460 | |||||||
4. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:09.77 | 433 | |||||||
5. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.82 | 432 | |||||||
6. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 1:10.47 | 420 | |||||||
7. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:12.04 | 393 | |||||||
8. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.37 | 388 | |||||||
9. | Bik Wiktoria | 93 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:13.10 | 376 | |||||||
10. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 1:13.92 | 364 | |||||||
11. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.75 | FJ | 352 | ||||||
12. | Reichel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.75 | FJ | 352 | ||||||
13. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.07 | 334 | |||||||
14. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.43 | 329 | |||||||
15. | Laskowska Adela | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:18.84 | 300 | |||||||
16. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:19.23 | 296 | |||||||
17. | Klimek Monika | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:19.87 | 288 | |||||||
18. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:20.78 | 279 | |||||||
19. | Wiśniewska Dominika | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:20.91 | 277 | |||||||
20. | Wośko Patrycja | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:32.27 | 187 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
PK | Chmura Anita | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:21.44 | 272 | |||||||
PK | Chmura Ewelina | 94 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:21.97 | 267 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 05-11-19 |
100m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
1987 | 58.10 1:06.73 |
Hundert Marcin |
75 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.66 | 416 | |||||||
2. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:04.99 | 373 | |||||||
3. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.91 | 357 | |||||||
4. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.14 | 338 | |||||||
5. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:08.81 | 314 | |||||||
6. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:08.89 | FJ | 313 | ||||||
7. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:08.89 | FJ | 313 | ||||||
8. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:09.18 | 309 | |||||||
9. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.69 | 302 | |||||||
10. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:10.85 | 288 | |||||||
11. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:11.05 | 285 | |||||||
12. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.18 | 284 | |||||||
13. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:12.08 | 273 | |||||||
14. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.40 | 269 | |||||||
15. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:12.71 | 266 | |||||||
16. | Stańczyk Adrian | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:14.56 | 247 | |||||||
17. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.59 | 237 | |||||||
18. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.16 | 231 | |||||||
19. | Brzóska Jakub | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:20.99 | 192 | |||||||
20. | Lustyk Kacper | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:23.69 | 174 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 05-11-19 |
100m klasyczny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2002 | 1:15.22 1:27.98 |
Dembniak Katarzyna |
90 | Victoria Racibórz |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:18.25 | 585 | |||||||
2. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.93 | 509 | |||||||
3. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.40 | 483 | |||||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.89 | 474 | |||||||
5. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:24.78 | 459 | |||||||
6. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:26.81 | 428 | |||||||
7. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:27.55 | 417 | |||||||
8. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:28.36 | 406 | |||||||
9. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:32.01 | 359 | |||||||
10. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:32.55 | 353 | |||||||
11. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:32.92 | 349 | |||||||
12. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:33.53 | 342 | |||||||
13. | Pyra Joanna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:33.56 | 342 | |||||||
14. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:34.09 | 336 | |||||||
15. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:34.79 | 329 | |||||||
16. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:35.98 | 316 | |||||||
17. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:35.99 | 316 | |||||||
18. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:36.87 | 308 | |||||||
19. | Misiura Natalia | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:39.45 | 284 | |||||||
20. | Ziobro Patrycja | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:53.22 | 193 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 05-11-19 |
100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2004 | 1:11.97 1:25.77 |
Pacholczyk Mateusz |
92 | Kormoran Olsztyn |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.75 | 419 | |||||||
2. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:21.24 | 367 | |||||||
3. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 1:22.88 | 346 | |||||||
4. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:23.30 | 341 | |||||||
5. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:23.51 | 338 | |||||||
6. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.50 | 284 | |||||||
7. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.11 | 278 | |||||||
8. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:29.60 | 274 | |||||||
9. | Koper Kamil | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:29.65 | 273 | |||||||
10. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:29.72 | 273 | |||||||
11. | Sterkowicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:32.72 | 247 | |||||||
12. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:32.96 | 245 | |||||||
13. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:33.04 | 244 | |||||||
14. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:33.79 | 238 | |||||||
15. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:34.54 | 233 | |||||||
16. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:36.66 | 218 | |||||||
17. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:37.41 | 213 | |||||||
18. | Ostrowski Filip | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:41.44 | 188 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 05-11-19 |
100m grzbietowy Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2002 | 1:07.23 1:19.53 |
Kwiatkowska Agata |
90 | Manta Jelcz-Laskowice |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.57 | 518 | |||||||
2. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:14.62 | 476 | |||||||
3. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.05 | 450 | |||||||
4. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.22 | 447 | |||||||
5. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.28 | 428 | |||||||
6. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.67 | 422 | |||||||
7. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 1:18.45 | 410 | |||||||
8. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:18.93 | 402 | |||||||
9. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:23.06 | 345 | |||||||
10. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:26.13 | 309 | |||||||
11. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.24 | 298 | |||||||
12. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:27.90 | 291 | |||||||
13. | Klimek Monika | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:28.89 | 281 | |||||||
14. | Radwańska Anna | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:31.81 | 255 | |||||||
15. | Ziobro Patrycja | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:54.06 | 133 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 05-11-19 |
100m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2002 | 1:06.19 1:17.87 |
Tarczyński Marcin |
90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.88 | 375 | |||||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.17 | 371 | |||||||
3. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:13.40 | 338 | |||||||
4. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.43 | 324 | |||||||
5. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.17 | 314 | |||||||
6. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:15.83 | 306 | |||||||
7. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:17.48 | 287 | |||||||
8. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:18.58 | 275 | |||||||
9. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:18.87 | 272 | |||||||
10. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:23.20 | 232 | |||||||
11. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:23.59 | 229 | |||||||
12. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:24.68 | 220 | |||||||
13. | Stańczyk Adrian | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:26.93 | 203 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 05-11-19 |
100m zmienny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2002 | 1:08.31 1:19.60 |
Budzis Joanna |
90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:10.21 | 630 | |||||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:13.09 | 558 | |||||||
3. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.89 | 480 | |||||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.10 | 476 | |||||||
5. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:17.88 | 461 | |||||||
6. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.07 | 458 | |||||||
7. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.21 | 456 | |||||||
8. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.67 | 448 | |||||||
9. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:18.80 | 445 | |||||||
10. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:20.38 | 420 | |||||||
11. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:21.75 | 399 | |||||||
12. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:22.49 | 388 | |||||||
13. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.18 | 379 | |||||||
14. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.67 | 372 | |||||||
15. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:24.26 | 364 | |||||||
16. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:24.89 | 356 | |||||||
17. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:25.10 | 354 | |||||||
18. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:25.40 | 350 | |||||||
19. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:26.09 | 341 | |||||||
Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:26.09 | 341 | ||||||||
21. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:26.97 | 331 | |||||||
22. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:28.08 | 319 | |||||||
23. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:28.25 | 317 | |||||||
24. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.37 | 316 | |||||||
25. | Reichel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.32 | 306 | |||||||
26. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:30.64 | 293 | |||||||
27. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:32.00 | 280 | |||||||
28. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:32.87 | 272 | |||||||
29. | Brania Aleksandra | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:34.29 | 260 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Pyra Joanna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
PK | Chmura Anita | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:33.64 | 265 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 05-11-19 |
100m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2003 | 1:04.84 1:17.36 |
Dêga Wiktor |
91 | EKS Skra Bełchatów |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.09 | 388 | |||||||
2. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.80 | 377 | |||||||
3. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:15.78 | 348 | |||||||
4. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:15.90 | 346 | |||||||
5. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.25 | 341 | |||||||
6. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:17.29 | 328 | |||||||
7. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 1:17.51 | 325 | |||||||
8. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:17.62 | 324 | |||||||
9. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.98 | 296 | |||||||
10. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:21.60 | 278 | |||||||
11. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:21.61 | 278 | |||||||
12. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:22.17 | 273 | |||||||
13. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.47 | 260 | |||||||
14. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.52 | 260 | |||||||
15. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.72 | 258 | |||||||
16. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:23.91 | 256 | |||||||
17. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:25.44 | 242 | |||||||
18. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:27.19 | 228 | |||||||
19. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.26 | 228 | |||||||
20. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:29.97 | 208 | |||||||
21. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:30.59 | 203 | |||||||
22. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:30.62 | 203 | |||||||
23. | Brzóska Jakub | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:37.24 | 164 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
PK | Skoczek Mateusz | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | |||||||||
PK | Urbanik Piotr | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | |||||||||
PK | Fara Kacper | 94 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:28.12 | 221 | |||||||
PK | Pudo Bartosz | 95 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:33.22 | 187 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 05-11-19 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 2:04.92 |
Wysocka Sylwia Sowa Kinga |
93 93 |
31.38 31.30 |
31.38 1:02.68 |
Jasiniak Magdalena Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
31.60 30.64 |
1:34.28 2:04.92 |
2. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:10.41 |
Piwowarczyk Martyna Klekot Paulina |
93 93 |
33.07 33.65 |
33.07 1:06.72 |
Guzik Paulina Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
34.16 29.53 |
1:40.88 2:10.41 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:10.51 |
Klimczyk Aleksandra Jasińska Joanna |
93 93 |
31.90 33.06 |
31.90 1:04.96 |
Reichel Kinga Siwiec Karolina |
93 93 |
33.63 31.92 |
1:38.59 2:10.51 |
4. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:14.77 |
Czauderna Anna Klimek Monika |
93 93 |
33.85 34.93 |
33.85 1:08.78 |
Fijałkowska Zuzanna Jer Alicja |
93 93 |
34.29 31.70 |
1:43.07 2:14.77 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 05-11-19 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 1:57.71 |
Suzin Marcin Paciorek Artur |
93 93 |
29.39 30.15 |
29.39 59.54 |
Nowak Łukasz Wysoczyński Mateusz |
93 93 |
29.45 28.72 |
1:28.99 1:57.71 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:07.49 |
Brus Dominik Książek Michał |
93 93 |
30.69 30.92 |
30.69 1:01.61 |
Pancaro Rafał Ziułek Amadeusz |
93 93 |
32.79 33.09 |
1:34.40 2:07.49 |
3. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 2:09.37 |
Golec Michał Sosin Radosław |
93 93 |
32.92 33.62 |
32.92 1:06.54 |
Piêkoś Dominik Janas Bartosz |
93 93 |
32.00 30.83 |
1:38.54 2:09.37 |
4. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:13.07 |
Skrzypczak Jakub Flis Krzysztof |
93 93 |
32.70 33.69 |
32.70 1:06.39 |
Anus Przemysław Sadlak Patryk |
93 93 |
34.07 32.61 |
1:40.46 2:13.07 |
5. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:14.78 |
Pańczak Sebastian Trenda Grzegorz |
93 93 |
35.64 34.19 |
35.64 1:09.83 |
Mielecki Mateusz Lacheta Krzysztof |
93 93 |
33.52 31.43 |
1:43.35 2:14.78 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 05-11-19 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta
Zm. Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 2:19.46 |
Sowa Kinga Mazur Sara |
93 93 |
35.12 38.27 |
35.12 1:13.39 |
Kłapyta Karolina Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
35.06 31.01 |
1:48.45 2:19.46 |
2. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:28.12 |
Klimek Monika Czauderna Anna |
93 93 |
41.13 39.30 |
41.13 1:20.43 |
Fijałkowska Zuzanna Jer Alicja |
93 93 |
35.83 31.86 |
1:56.26 2:28.12 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:28.86 |
Klimczyk Aleksandra Mikoś Kamila |
93 93 |
36.60 45.12 |
36.60 1:21.72 |
Wysocka Sylwia Jasiniak Magdalena |
93 93 |
36.32 30.82 |
1:58.04 2:28.86 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:29.35 |
Klekot Paulina Guzik Paulina |
93 93 |
41.66 43.38 |
41.66 1:25.04 |
Sikora Paulina Piwowarczyk Martyna |
93 93 |
31.60 32.71 |
1:56.64 2:29.35 |
DYSKW. | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 05-11-19 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta
Zm. Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 2:11.34 |
Brus Dominik Suzin Marcin |
93 93 |
34.15 36.57 |
34.15 1:10.72 |
Wysoczyński Mateusz Nowak Łukasz |
93 93 |
31.64 28.98 |
1:42.36 2:11.34 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:23.67 |
Paciorek Artur Pancaro Rafał |
93 93 |
34.95 40.45 |
34.95 1:15.40 |
Ziułek Amadeusz Książek Michał |
93 93 |
37.83 30.44 |
1:53.23 2:23.67 |
3. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:23.98 |
Flis Krzysztof Skrzypczak Jakub |
93 93 |
36.56 39.62 |
36.56 1:16.18 |
Sadlak Patryk Anus Przemysław |
93 93 |
34.82 32.98 |
1:51.00 2:23.98 |
4. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 2:24.46 |
Sosin Radosław Golec Michał |
93 93 |
37.26 41.23 |
37.26 1:18.49 |
Janas Bartosz Piêkoś Dominik |
93 93 |
34.62 31.35 |
1:53.11 2:24.46 |
5. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:29.78 |
Lacheta Krzysztof Pańczak Sebastian |
93 93 |
36.37 41.97 |
36.37 1:18.34 |
Trenda Grzegorz Mielecki Mateusz |
93 93 |
37.96 33.48 |
1:56.30 2:29.78 |
6. | KP SOKÓŁ Rzeszów | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:31.95 |
Baszak Adrian Ostrowski Filip |
93 93 |
36.11 45.81 |
36.11 1:21.92 |
Gomółka Piotr Lustyk Kacper |
93 93 |
34.92 35.11 |
1:56.84 2:31.95 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 05-11-19 |
50m dowolny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
1999 | 27.87 31.54 |
Anczykowska Joanna |
78 | Ostrowia Ostrów Wlkp. |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 29.60 | 546 | ||||||
2. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.67 | 490 | ||||||
3. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.12 | 469 | ||||||
4. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.38 | 458 | ||||||
5. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 31.46 | 454 | ||||||
6. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 31.49 | 453 | ||||||
7. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 31.79 | 440 | ||||||
8. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 31.85 | 438 | ||||||
9. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 32.11 | 427 | ||||||
10. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 32.25 | 422 | ||||||
11. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.87 | 398 | ||||||
12. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.00 | 394 | ||||||
13. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 33.35 | 381 | ||||||
14. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.48 | 377 | ||||||
15. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.69 | 370 | ||||||
16. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 33.74 | 368 | ||||||
17. | Laskowska Adela | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 33.75 | 368 | ||||||
18. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.81 | 366 | ||||||
19. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 33.86 | 364 | ||||||
20. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 33.92 | 362 | ||||||
21. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.13 | 356 | ||||||
22. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 34.27 | 351 | ||||||
23. | Reichel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.33 | 350 | ||||||
24. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.52 | 344 | ||||||
25. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.62 | 341 | ||||||
26. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 34.66 | 340 | ||||||
27. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.70 | 338 | ||||||
28. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 35.02 | 329 | ||||||
29. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.05 | 328 | ||||||
30. | Klimek Monika | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 35.28 | 322 | ||||||
31. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 35.57 | 314 | ||||||
32. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 35.79 | 308 | ||||||
33. | Wiśniewska Dominika | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 36.34 | 295 | ||||||
34. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 36.53 | 290 | ||||||
35. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 37.30 | 272 | ||||||
36. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 37.41 | 270 | ||||||
37. | Wośko Patrycja | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 38.60 | 246 | ||||||
38. | Ziobro Patrycja | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 42.79 | 180 | ||||||
39. | Misiura Natalia | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 43.24 | 175 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Chmura Anita | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | 37.10 | 277 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 05-11-19 |
50m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
1987 | 26.80 30.17 |
Hundert Marcin |
70 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 28.10 | 434 | ||||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 29.36 | 380 | ||||||
3. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 30.01 | 356 | ||||||
4. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 30.15 | 351 | ||||||
5. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.25 | 348 | ||||||
6. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.41 | 342 | ||||||
7. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 30.90 | 326 | ||||||
8. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.94 | 325 | ||||||
9. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.22 | 316 | ||||||
10. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 31.30 | 314 | ||||||
11. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 31.55 | 306 | ||||||
12. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 31.64 | 304 | ||||||
Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.64 | 304 | |||||||
14. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 31.93 | 296 | ||||||
15. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.00 | FJ | 294 | |||||
16. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 32.00 | FJ | 294 | |||||
17. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 32.12 | 290 | ||||||
18. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.32 | 285 | ||||||
19. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 32.40 | 283 | ||||||
20. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 32.47 | 281 | ||||||
21. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 32.79 | 273 | ||||||
22. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 32.89 | 270 | ||||||
23. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 33.20 | 263 | ||||||
24. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 33.81 | 249 | ||||||
25. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 34.40 | 236 | ||||||
26. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 35.01 | 224 | ||||||
27. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.14 | 222 | ||||||
28. | Stańczyk Adrian | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 35.23 | 220 | ||||||
29. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 35.56 | 214 | ||||||
30. | Lustyk Kacper | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 36.70 | 195 | ||||||
31. | Ostrowski Filip | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 39.70 | 154 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Baszak Marcin | 96 | Sokół Rzeszów | 49.37 | 80 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 05-11-19 |
200m klasyczny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2003 | 2:44.10 3:07.10 |
Janczewska Anna |
91 | Polonia Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:45.44 | 610 | |||||||||
2. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:58.57 | 485 | |||||||||
3. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:01.78 | 459 | |||||||||
4. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:02.77 | 452 | |||||||||
5. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:11.13 | 395 | |||||||||
6. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:14.77 | 373 | |||||||||
7. | Pyra Joanna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 3:15.80 | 368 | |||||||||
8. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:15.90 | 367 | |||||||||
9. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:17.07 | 361 | |||||||||
10. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:18.52 | 353 | |||||||||
11. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:19.12 | 349 | |||||||||
12. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:22.52 | 332 | |||||||||
13. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:23.25 | 329 | |||||||||
14. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:23.26 | 329 | |||||||||
15. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:23.98 | 325 | |||||||||
16. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:24.83 | 321 | |||||||||
17. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:25.05 | 320 | |||||||||
18. | Misiura Natalia | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 3:28.43 | 305 | |||||||||
19. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:32.29 | 288 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 05-11-19 |
200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2004 | 2:35.40 3:04.56 |
Pacholczyk Mateusz |
92 | Kormoran Olsztyn |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.92 | 440 | |||||||||
2. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:52.95 | 388 | |||||||||
3. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:55.93 | 369 | |||||||||
4. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:56.49 | 365 | |||||||||
5. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 2:57.57 | 359 | |||||||||
6. | Koper Kamil | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 3:06.08 | 312 | |||||||||
7. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:09.13 | 297 | |||||||||
8. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:12.61 | 281 | |||||||||
9. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:14.92 | 271 | |||||||||
10. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:16.38 | 265 | |||||||||
11. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:17.14 | 262 | |||||||||
12. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | Arka Kielce | 3:18.27 | 258 | |||||||||
13. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:21.97 | 244 | |||||||||
14. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:29.20 | 219 | |||||||||
15. | Ostrowski Filip | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 3:45.43 | 175 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 05-11-19 |
200m grzbietowy Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2002 | 2:24.66 2:48.28 |
Budzis Joanna |
90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:29.53 | 582 | |||||||||
2. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:35.95 | 513 | |||||||||
3. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:39.90 | 476 | |||||||||
4. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:42.10 | 457 | |||||||||
5. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.88 | 450 | |||||||||
6. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.72 | 428 | |||||||||
7. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:47.81 | 412 | |||||||||
8. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:52.91 | 376 | |||||||||
9. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:54.06 | 369 | |||||||||
10. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:55.36 | 361 | |||||||||
11. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:58.40 | 343 | |||||||||
12. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:59.37 | 337 | |||||||||
13. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:01.78 | 324 | |||||||||
14. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:05.91 | 303 | |||||||||
15. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:06.38 | 300 | |||||||||
16. | Klimek Monika | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:10.39 | 282 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 05-11-19 |
200m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2002 | 2:22.80 2:45.93 |
Tarczyński Marcin |
90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:31.64 | 402 | |||||||||
2. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.44 | 388 | |||||||||
3. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.85 | 385 | |||||||||
4. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:35.95 | 369 | |||||||||
5. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:40.26 | 340 | |||||||||
6. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:42.45 | 327 | |||||||||
7. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:43.73 | 319 | |||||||||
8. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:46.60 | 303 | |||||||||
9. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:48.68 | 292 | |||||||||
10. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:50.63 | 282 | |||||||||
11. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:50.76 | 281 | |||||||||
12. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:56.18 | 256 | |||||||||
13. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:59.80 | 241 | |||||||||
14. | Stańczyk Adrian | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:05.83 | 218 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 05-11-19 |
400m dowolny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
1982 | 4:35.20 5:21.77 |
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka |
70 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 4:57.86 | 531 |
50m: 100m: |
33.60 1:10.50 |
33.60 36.90 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:26.56 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:42.44 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 4:57.86 |
2. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:04.58 | 497 |
50m: 100m: |
34.21 1:12.25 |
34.21 38.04 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:28.97 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:25.77 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:04.58 |
3. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:05.71 | 491 |
50m: 100m: |
34.35 1:12.05 |
34.35 37.70 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:29.94 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:48.54 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:05.71 |
4. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:06.38 | 488 |
50m: 100m: |
33.77 1:11.02 |
33.77 37.25 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:27.99 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:47.67 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:06.38 |
5. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:09.81 | 472 |
50m: 100m: |
34.70 1:13.54 |
34.70 38.84 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:35.21 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:54.22 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:09.81 |
6. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:09.84 | 472 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- -:--.-- |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- -:--.-- |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- -:--.-- |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:09.84 |
7. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 5:15.39 | 447 |
50m: 100m: |
34.59 1:12.95 |
34.59 38.36 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:33.57 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:55.48 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:15.39 |
8. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:18.70 | 433 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- -:--.-- |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- -:--.-- |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- -:--.-- |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:18.70 |
9. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 5:22.26 | 419 |
50m: 100m: |
35.00 1:15.09 |
35.00 40.09 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:37.80 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:01.00 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:22.26 |
10. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 5:22.73 | 417 |
50m: 100m: |
36.50 1:17.11 |
36.50 40.61 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:41.25 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:03.81 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:22.73 |
11. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:26.44 | 403 |
50m: 100m: |
35.61 1:15.41 |
35.61 39.80 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:38.39 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:04.35 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:26.44 |
12. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:26.79 | 402 |
50m: 100m: |
37.00 1:17.92 |
37.00 40.92 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:40.49 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:04.35 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:26.79 |
13. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:28.85 | 394 |
50m: 100m: |
37.31 1:18.43 |
37.31 41.12 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:41.67 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:05.19 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:28.85 |
14. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 5:31.29 | 386 |
50m: 100m: |
37.29 1:19.27 |
37.29 41.98 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:44.50 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:11.00 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:31.29 |
15. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 5:31.32 | 386 |
50m: 100m: |
37.18 1:18.93 |
37.18 41.75 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:43.66 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:09.23 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:31.32 |
16. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 5:57.41 | 307 |
50m: 100m: |
38.41 1:23.23 |
38.41 44.82 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:55.13 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:26.68 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:57.41 |
17. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 6:09.91 | 277 |
50m: 100m: |
40.11 1:25.72 |
40.11 45.61 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 3:01.55 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:36.25 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:09.91 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 05-11-19 |
400m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
1979 | 4:30.00 5:05.85 |
Chudy Krzysztof |
67 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:50.38 | 429 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:09.43 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:25.75 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:40.75 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 4:50.38 |
2. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 4:56.87 | 402 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:10.06 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:26.53 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:41.94 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 4:56.87 |
3. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:58.99 | 393 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:11.45 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:28.17 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:45.22 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 4:58.99 |
4. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:07.99 | 360 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:12.76 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:31.62 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:50.65 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:07.99 |
5. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 5:12.38 | 345 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:14.80 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:34.59 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:54.99 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:12.38 |
6. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 5:16.68 | 331 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:15.11 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:36.03 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:57.64 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:16.68 |
7. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:18.31 | 326 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:12.17 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:32.68 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:50.73 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:18.31 |
8. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:19.46 | 322 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:15.31 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:36.68 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:00.23 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:19.46 |
9. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 5:19.64 | 322 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:14.90 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:37.50 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 3:59.88 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:19.64 |
10. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 5:25.15 | 306 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:18.26 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:43.69 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:06.39 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:25.15 |
11. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:26.43 | 302 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:14.19 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:37.98 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:02.72 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:26.43 |
12. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:26.76 | 301 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:17.61 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:41.39 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:05.50 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:26.76 |
13. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:30.49 | 291 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:19.51 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:45.41 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:11.56 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:30.49 |
14. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:41.00 | 265 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:19.24 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:46.79 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:15.15 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:41.00 |
15. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:41.96 | 263 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:20.76 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:48.09 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:16.07 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:41.96 |
16. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:47.54 | 250 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:22.46 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:50.44 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:20.05 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:47.54 |
17. | Brzóska Jakub | 93 | Arka Kielce | 5:58.21 | 228 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:23.54 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:54.15 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:26.40 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 5:58.21 |
18. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 6:08.92 | 209 |
50m: 100m: |
-:--.-- 1:21.49 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:53.27 |
250m: 300m: |
-:--.-- 4:30.73 |
350m: 400m: |
-:--.-- 6:08.92 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 05-11-19 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat | 2002 | 4:49.27 | Polonia Warszawa 90r |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 5:08.24 |
Sowa Kinga Mazur Sara |
93 93 |
37.10 | 1:15.76 1:24.55 |
Kłapyta Karolina Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
1:18.73 1:09.20 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 5:28.68 |
Klimczyk Aleksandra Wysocka Sylwia |
93 93 |
1:17.45 1:31.34 |
Mirecka Klaudia Jasiniak Magdalena |
93 93 |
1:31.64 1:08.25 |
3. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 5:35.98 |
Klimek Monika Fijałkowska Zuzanna |
93 93 |
42.63 | 1:28.47 1:26.17 |
Czauderna Anna Jer Alicja |
93 93 |
1:29.96 1:11.38 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:36.13 |
Sikora Paulina Piwowarczyk Martyna |
93 93 |
1:16.70 1:36.58 |
Klekot Paulina Guzik Paulina |
93 93 |
1:30.38 1:12.47 |
5. | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków | 6:06.76 |
Suchaniak Irena Pokrywa Joanna |
93 93 |
1:33.72 1:39.59 |
Łukasik Zuzanna Jasińska Agnieszka |
93 93 |
1:33.63 1:19.82 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 05-11-19 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat | 2004 | 4:34.78 | Kormoran Olsztyn 92r. |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:51.40 |
Brus Dominik Suzin Marcin |
93 93 |
35.01 | 1:11.63 1:19.34 |
Wysoczyński Mateusz Nowak Łukasz |
93 93 |
2:16.00 04.43 |
2. | MKP BOBRY Dêbica | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:06.39 |
Czekaj Jakub Kołodziej Szczepan |
93 93 |
39.79 | 1:21.40 1:24.35 |
Kut Bartosz Cisowski Tomasz |
93 93 |
1:15.65 1:04.99 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 5:14.92 |
Książek Michał Tombarkiewicz Michał |
93 93 |
1:12.97 1:27.80 |
Sumlet Michał Paciorek Artur |
93 93 |
1:26.89 1:07.26 |
4. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 5:18.44 |
Sosin Radosław Golec Michał |
93 93 |
1:21.37 1:31.02 |
Janas Bartosz Piêkoś Dominik |
93 93 |
1:15.67 1:10.38 |
5. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 5:19.22 |
Flis Krzysztof Skrzypczak Jakub |
93 93 |
1:20.57 1:23.29 |
Sadlak Patryk Anus Przemysław |
93 93 |
1:17.48 1:17.88 |
DYSKW. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim |
Lacheta Krzysztof, Pańczak Sebastian, Trenda
Grzegorz, Mielecki Mateusz |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 05-11-20 |
200m dowolny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2004 | 2:10.22 2:29.00 |
Kamińska Aleksandra |
92 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:23.78 | 512 | 33.87 | 36.68 | 37.23 | 36.00 | |||||
2. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:24.23 | 507 | 32.65 | 36.63 | 38.38 | 36.57 | |||||
3. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:25.80 | 491 | 33.47 | 37.35 | |||||||
4. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:27.59 | 473 | 33.52 | 37.14 | 38.52 | 38.41 | |||||
5. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:27.68 | 472 | 33.44 | 40.94 | |||||||
6. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:28.38 | 465 | 33.82 | 38.78 | 39.73 | 36.05 | |||||
7. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:31.53 | 437 | 33.29 | 38.20 | 40.89 | 39.15 | |||||
8. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 2:33.14 | 423 | 33.45 | 38.93 | 41.56 | 39.20 | |||||
9. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:34.02 | 416 | 34.34 | 39.13 | 40.75 | 39.80 | |||||
10. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:36.24 | 399 | 36.41 | 38.71 | |||||||
11. | Bik Wiktoria | 93 | Wodnik Krosno | 2:38.25 | 383 | 35.78 | 39.89 | 41.41 | 41.17 | |||||
12. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:39.90 | 372 | 37.30 | 40.65 | |||||||
13. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.07 | 371 | 34.89 | 39.96 | 42.70 | 42.52 | |||||
14. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.67 | 366 | 38.44 | 41.83 | 42.61 | 37.79 | |||||
15. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:41.02 | 364 | 35.15 | 40.60 | 42.72 | 42.55 | |||||
16. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:41.06 | 364 | 37.77 | 41.57 | 41.72 | 40.00 | |||||
17. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:41.73 | 359 | 37.10 | 41.28 | 42.00 | 41.35 | |||||
18. | Reichel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.93 | 345 | 35.73 | 41.91 | 44.21 | 42.08 | |||||
19. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:45.10 | 338 | 36.75 | 42.44 | 42.66 | 43.25 | |||||
20. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:45.79 | 333 | 36.90 | 43.22 | |||||||
21. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:47.43 | 324 | |||||||||
22. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:50.74 | 305 | 37.37 | 43.14 | |||||||
23. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:53.14 | 293 | 39.42 | 44.12 | 45.36 | 44.24 | |||||
24. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:54.13 | 288 | 40.86 | 45.84 | 47.73 | 39.70 | |||||
25. | Klimek Monika | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:54.20 | 287 | 39.30 | 44.83 | 45.03 | 45.04 | |||||
26. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:54.35 | 287 | 38.60 | 45.24 | |||||||
27. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:55.36 | 282 | 38.60 | 44.37 | 46.68 | 45.71 | |||||
28. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:55.56 | 281 | 38.88 | 44.49 | |||||||
29. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:01.03 | 256 | 40.10 | 47.17 | 47.89 | 45.87 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 05-11-20 |
200m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2004 | 2:05.82 2:24.70 |
Cieślak Marcin |
92 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:16.86 | 429 | 33.75 | 34.89 | 36.01 | 32.21 | |||||
2. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:20.68 | 395 | 33.09 | 36.34 | |||||||
3. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:21.44 | 389 | 32.30 | 36.10 | 37.30 | 35.74 | |||||
4. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:21.76 | 386 | 33.00 | 36.55 | 36.52 | 35.69 | |||||
5. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:24.09 | 368 | 32.25 | 35.80 | 37.88 | 38.16 | |||||
6. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:27.07 | 346 | 33.31 | 37.25 | 38.84 | 37.67 | |||||
7. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:28.77 | 334 | 33.72 | 37.28 | 39.96 | 37.81 | |||||
8. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:32.58 | 310 | 36.41 | 37.22 | 41.38 | 37.57 | |||||
9. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:32.65 | 309 | 34.18 | 38.78 | 40.37 | 39.32 | |||||
10. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:32.96 | 307 | 34.71 | 39.43 | |||||||
11. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:33.20 | 306 | 35.08 | 40.43 | 40.48 | 37.21 | |||||
12. | Koper Kamil | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:33.89 | 302 | 36.03 | 39.33 | |||||||
13. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:34.59 | 298 | 34.29 | 39.10 | 40.80 | 40.40 | |||||
14. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:35.74 | 291 | 35.50 | 40.20 | 41.88 | 38.16 | |||||
15. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:36.22 | 288 | 35.75 | 40.08 | 41.21 | 39.18 | |||||
16. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.53 | 287 | 34.06 | 39.26 | 42.16 | 41.05 | |||||
17. | Stańczyk Adrian | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:38.35 | 277 | 36.11 | 40.99 | 41.51 | 39.74 | |||||
18. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:38.56 | 276 | 35.03 | 39.70 | |||||||
19. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:38.73 | 275 | 35.95 | 41.74 | 42.78 | 38.26 | |||||
20. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:38.80 | 275 | 35.51 | 41.82 | 41.29 | 40.18 | |||||
21. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.50 | 266 | 35.73 | 43.05 | 42.56 | 39.16 | |||||
22. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:40.52 | 266 | 37.82 | 41.64 | 41.14 | 39.92 | |||||
23. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.39 | 252 | 38.34 | 41.17 | |||||||
24. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:49.22 | 227 | 38.99 | 44.32 | |||||||
25. | Brzóska Jakub | 93 | Arka Kielce | 2:50.37 | 222 | 38.22 | 42.98 | 46.11 | 43.06 | |||||
26. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:53.45 | 211 | 35.80 | 43.51 | |||||||
27. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:00.39 | 187 | 38.81 | 43.73 | |||||||
28. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:05.42 | 172 | 40.79 | 47.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 05-11-20 |
100m motylkowy Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2004 | 1:06.80 1:24.28 |
Szczepaniak Karolina |
92 | Polonia Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:10.80 | 526 | 32.89 | 37.91 | |||||
2. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.72 | 413 | 34.21 | 42.51 | |||||
3. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.28 | 404 | 36.11 | 41.17 | |||||
4. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:18.94 | 379 | 36.65 | 42.29 | |||||
5. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:20.11 | 363 | 36.82 | 43.29 | |||||
6. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:20.81 | 353 | 37.81 | 43.00 | |||||
7. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 1:22.49 | 332 | 38.33 | 44.16 | |||||
8. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:22.65 | 330 | 37.68 | 44.97 | |||||
9. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:23.81 | 317 | 38.14 | 45.67 | |||||
10. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:24.53 | 309 | 38.47 | 46.06 | |||||
11. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.25 | 281 | 39.84 | 47.41 | |||||
12. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:28.51 | 269 | 40.51 | 48.00 | |||||
13. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:31.84 | 241 | 41.66 | 50.18 | |||||
14. | Wiśniewska Dominika | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:34.78 | 219 | 40.83 | 53.95 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 05-11-20 |
100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2003 | 1:03.54 1:18.15 |
Dêga Wiktor |
91 | EKS Skra Bełchatów |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:11.54 | 352 | 32.48 | 39.06 | |||||
2. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:14.56 | 311 | 34.74 | 39.82 | |||||
3. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:18.57 | 266 | 35.85 | 42.72 | |||||
4. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.67 | 265 | 35.33 | 43.34 | |||||
5. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:18.86 | 263 | 36.19 | 42.67 | |||||
6. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:20.32 | 249 | 36.50 | 43.82 | |||||
7. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.12 | 241 | 37.66 | 43.46 | |||||
8. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:22.73 | 228 | 37.80 | 44.93 | |||||
9. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:27.13 | 195 | 40.04 | 47.09 | |||||
10. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.52 | 186 | 39.76 | 48.76 | |||||
11. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:32.09 | 165 | 42.20 | 49.89 | |||||
12. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:38.64 | 134 | 43.88 | 54.76 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 05-11-20 |
200m zmienny Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2002 | 2:27.05 2:49.37 |
Budzis Joanna |
90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:30.31 | 629 | 33.89 | 38.84 | 42.34 | 35.24 | |||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:38.35 | 538 | 34.52 | 41.96 | 46.68 | 35.19 | |||||
3. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.06 | 492 | 35.29 | 43.45 | 46.47 | 37.85 | |||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.74 | 469 | 37.60 | 41.92 | 47.83 | 38.39 | |||||
5. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:47.97 | 450 | 38.96 | 41.48 | 50.22 | 37.31 | |||||
6. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:49.38 | 439 | 37.74 | 43.79 | 48.98 | 38.87 | |||||
7. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:50.08 | 434 | 34.77 | 42.94 | |||||||
8. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:51.00 | 427 | 38.32 | 46.23 | |||||||
9. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:52.66 | 415 | 37.88 | 45.54 | |||||||
10. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:55.51 | 395 | 39.96 | 46.02 | 49.33 | 40.20 | |||||
11. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:56.29 | 390 | 39.37 | 44.66 | 52.41 | 39.85 | |||||
12. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:58.46 | 375 | 39.41 | 46.67 | 52.00 | 40.38 | |||||
13. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:58.52 | 375 | 37.98 | 45.02 | 52.59 | 42.93 | |||||
14. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 2:59.23 | 371 | 39.96 | 47.79 | 50.31 | 41.17 | |||||
15. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:01.86 | 355 | 41.41 | 48.17 | 50.25 | 42.03 | |||||
16. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:02.92 | 349 | 41.59 | 50.41 | |||||||
17. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:04.48 | 340 | 38.52 | 47.14 | |||||||
18. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:07.74 | 322 | 46.46 | 47.05 | 51.77 | 42.46 | |||||
19. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:07.80 | 322 | 45.74 | 46.94 | |||||||
20. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:07.95 | 321 | 42.81 | 47.87 | |||||||
21. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:09.68 | 313 | 41.17 | 49.36 | |||||||
22. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:11.86 | 302 | 46.06 | 51.01 | 51.48 | 43.31 | |||||
23. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:18.25 | 274 | 46.45 | 51.94 | 57.27 | 42.59 | |||||
24. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:18.84 | 271 | 49.59 | 51.35 | 55.71 | 42.19 | |||||
25. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:18.91 | 271 | 46.18 | 53.28 | |||||||
26. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:19.69 | 268 | 42.91 | 53.00 | 59.16 | 44.62 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 05-11-20 |
200m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 |
2003 | 2:19.81 2:44.73 |
Dêga Wiktor |
91 | EKS Skra Bełchatów |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.39 | 423 | 32.43 | 39.44 | 44.93 | 36.59 | |||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:37.02 | 395 | 33.25 | 38.82 | 48.88 | 36.07 | |||||
3. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:39.44 | 377 | 35.09 | 45.12 | |||||||
4. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:39.65 | 375 | 35.13 | 39.75 | 47.58 | 37.19 | |||||
5. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:41.29 | 364 | 35.78 | 42.29 | 47.40 | 35.82 | |||||
6. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:41.76 | 361 | 34.96 | 43.77 | |||||||
7. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:42.49 | 356 | 34.10 | 43.44 | 48.71 | 36.24 | |||||
8. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.74 | 354 | 34.90 | 40.40 | 49.69 | 37.75 | |||||
9. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:44.01 | 346 | 36.79 | 41.72 | 47.39 | 38.11 | |||||
10. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:44.22 | 345 | 38.98 | 40.81 | 47.34 | 37.09 | |||||
11. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 2:46.91 | 328 | 36.81 | 45.14 | 46.47 | 38.49 | |||||
12. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:47.59 | 324 | 35.69 | 44.88 | 47.96 | 39.06 | |||||
13. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:48.32 | 320 | 36.56 | 42.45 | 51.52 | 37.79 | |||||
14. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:54.88 | 285 | 36.43 | 44.11 | 54.25 | 40.09 | |||||
15. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:55.02 | 285 | 40.98 | 43.81 | 50.84 | 39.39 | |||||
16. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:55.94 | 280 | 39.47 | 47.33 | 49.68 | 39.46 | |||||
17. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:56.95 | 276 | 40.54 | 45.96 | |||||||
18. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:59.21 | 265 | 38.04 | 50.05 | |||||||
19. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:02.68 | 250 | 41.35 | 48.07 | 53.00 | 40.26 | |||||
20. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:02.87 | 250 | 41.30 | 49.19 | 48.88 | 43.50 | |||||
21. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | Arka Kielce | 3:07.00 | 233 | 41.99 | 51.58 | 50.83 | 42.60 | |||||
22. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:08.28 | 229 | 40.39 | 48.67 | 54.15 | 45.07 | |||||
Sanak Szymon | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:08.28 | 229 | 40.39 | 48.67 | 54.15 | 45.07 | ||||||
24. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:14.71 | 207 | 48.01 | 50.51 | 51.65 | 44.54 | |||||
25. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:19.13 | 193 | 48.07 | 52.23 | 53.19 | 45.64 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 05-11-20 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat | 2004 | 4:16.26 | Polonia Warszawa 92r. |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:29.29 |
Zgoda Agnieszka Jasiniak Magdalena |
93 93 |
1:06.88 1:08.01 |
Klimczyk Aleksandra Sowa Kinga |
93 93 |
1:08.48 1:05.92 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:43.57 |
Wysocka Sylwia Jasińska Joanna |
93 93 |
1:08.00 1:09.99 |
Mirecka Klaudia Siwiec Karolina |
93 93 |
1:15.76 1:09.82 |
3. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 4:52.90 |
Guzik Paulina Piwowarczyk Martyna |
93 93 |
1:13.46 1:14.17 |
Klekot Paulina Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
16.00 2:09.27 |
4. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 5:04.76 |
Jer Alicja Klimek Monika |
93 93 |
1:14.04 1:17.93 |
Fijałkowska Zuzanna Czauderna Anna |
93 93 |
16.01 2:16.78 |
5. | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków | 5:24.34 |
Suchaniak Irena Stepaniak Małgorzata |
93 93 |
1:16.93 1:20.88 |
Łukasik Zuzanna Pokrywa Joanna |
93 93 |
1:21.67 1:24.86 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 05-11-20 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
12 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 12lat | 2004 | 4:07.40 | Kormoran Olsztyn 92r |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:20.95 |
Suzin Marcin Paciorek Artur |
93 93 |
1:03.77 1:08.27 |
Nowak Łukasz Wysoczyński Mateusz |
93 93 |
1:05.14 1:03.77 |
2. | MKP BOBRY Dêbica | BOBRY Dêbica | 4:33.40 |
Czekaj Jakub Kut Bartosz |
93 93 |
1:14.53 1:06.83 |
Kołodziej Szczepan Cisowski Tomasz |
93 93 |
1:07.05 1:04.99 |
3. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 4:45.49 |
Golec Michał Sosin Radosław |
93 93 |
1:11.32 1:13.36 |
Piêkoś Dominik Janas Bartosz |
93 93 |
1:11.79 1:09.02 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 4:51.67 |
Pańczak Sebastian Trenda Grzegorz |
93 93 |
1:11.79 1:14.50 |
Mielecki Mateusz Lacheta Krzysztof |
93 93 |
1:14.37 1:11.01 |
5. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 4:56.50 |
Skrzypczak Jakub Flis Krzysztof |
93 93 |
1:10.64 1:16.73 |
Anus Przemysław Sadlak Patryk |
93 93 |
1:17.53 1:11.60 |
DYSKW. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow |
Karpowicz Kacper, Książek Michał, Tombarkiewicz
Michał, Brus Dominik |