Nr 1 2005-11-19 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2001 | 30.49 36.17 | Mazurek Karolina | 89 | Fala Kraśnik |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 30.85 | 598 | ||||||
2. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 32.79 | 498 | ||||||
3. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 34.56 | 425 | ||||||
4. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 34.64 | 423 | ||||||
Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.64 | 423 | |||||||
6. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 35.10 | 406 | ||||||
7. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.33 | FJ | 398 | |||||
8. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.33 | FJ | 398 | |||||
9. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 35.36 | 397 | ||||||
10. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 35.51 | 392 | ||||||
11. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.19 | 341 | ||||||
12. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 37.41 | 335 | ||||||
13. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.94 | 321 | ||||||
14. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 38.16 | 316 | ||||||
15. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 38.24 | 314 | ||||||
16. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.84 | 300 | ||||||
17. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 39.19 | 292 | ||||||
18. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 39.26 | 290 | ||||||
19. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 39.42 | 287 | ||||||
20. | Laskowska Adela | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 41.02 | 254 | ||||||
21. | Wiśniewska Dominika | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 41.42 | 247 | ||||||
22. | Brania Aleksandra | 93 | Speed Jasło | 45.18 | 190 | ||||||
23. | Radwańska Anna | 93 | Speed Jasło | 45.93 | 181 | ||||||
24. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 46.06 | 179 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Chmura Ewelina | 94 | Fala Ropczyce | 42.92 | 222 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2005-11-19 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2004 | 28.54 34.27 | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.27 | 436 | ||||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.38 | 391 | ||||||
3. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 32.25 | 360 | ||||||
4. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 33.26 | 328 | ||||||
5. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.02 | 307 | ||||||
6. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.26 | 300 | ||||||
7. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.29 | 299 | ||||||
8. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 34.95 | 283 | ||||||
9. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 35.31 | 274 | ||||||
10. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.16 | 255 | ||||||
11. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 36.68 | 245 | ||||||
12. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.95 | 239 | ||||||
13. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 38.39 | 213 | ||||||
14. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 38.91 | 205 | ||||||
15. | Sterkowicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 41.17 | 173 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Skoczek Mateusz | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | ||||||||
PK | Urbanik Piotr | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | ||||||||
PK | Fara Kacper | 94 | Fala Ropczyce | 39.82 | 191 | ||||||
PK | Pudo Bartosz | 95 | Fala Ropczyce | 43.75 | 144 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2005-11-19 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2004 | 1:00.48 1:09.40 | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.68 | 519 | |||||||
2. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.80 | 493 | |||||||
3. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.36 | 460 | |||||||
4. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:09.77 | 433 | |||||||
5. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.82 | 432 | |||||||
6. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 1:10.47 | 420 | |||||||
7. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:12.04 | 393 | |||||||
8. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.37 | 388 | |||||||
9. | Bik Wiktoria | 93 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:13.10 | 376 | |||||||
10. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 1:13.92 | 364 | |||||||
11. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.75 | FJ | 352 | ||||||
12. | Reichel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.75 | FJ | 352 | ||||||
13. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.07 | 334 | |||||||
14. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.43 | 329 | |||||||
15. | Laskowska Adela | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:18.84 | 300 | |||||||
16. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:19.23 | 296 | |||||||
17. | Klimek Monika | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:19.87 | 288 | |||||||
18. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:20.78 | 279 | |||||||
19. | Wiśniewska Dominika | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:20.91 | 277 | |||||||
20. | Wośko Patrycja | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:32.27 | 187 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
PK | Chmura Anita | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:21.44 | 272 | |||||||
PK | Chmura Ewelina | 94 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:21.97 | 267 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2005-11-19 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 1987 | 58.10 1:06.73 | Hundert Marcin | 75 | Stal Stocznia Szczecin |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.66 | 416 | |||||||
2. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:04.99 | 373 | |||||||
3. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.91 | 357 | |||||||
4. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.14 | 338 | |||||||
5. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:08.81 | 314 | |||||||
6. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:08.89 | FJ | 313 | ||||||
7. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:08.89 | FJ | 313 | ||||||
8. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:09.18 | 309 | |||||||
9. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.69 | 302 | |||||||
10. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:10.85 | 288 | |||||||
11. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:11.05 | 285 | |||||||
12. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.18 | 284 | |||||||
13. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:12.08 | 273 | |||||||
14. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.40 | 269 | |||||||
15. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:12.71 | 266 | |||||||
16. | Stańczyk Adrian | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:14.56 | 247 | |||||||
17. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.59 | 237 | |||||||
18. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.16 | 231 | |||||||
19. | Brzóska Jakub | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:20.99 | 192 | |||||||
20. | Lustyk Kacper | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:23.69 | 174 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2005-11-19 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2002 | 1:15.22 1:27.98 | Dembniak Katarzyna | 90 | Victoria Racibórz |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:18.25 | 585 | |||||||
2. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.93 | 509 | |||||||
3. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.40 | 483 | |||||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.89 | 474 | |||||||
5. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:24.78 | 459 | |||||||
6. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:26.81 | 428 | |||||||
7. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:27.55 | 417 | |||||||
8. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:28.36 | 406 | |||||||
9. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:32.01 | 359 | |||||||
10. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:32.55 | 353 | |||||||
11. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:32.92 | 349 | |||||||
12. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:33.53 | 342 | |||||||
13. | Pyra Joanna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:33.56 | 342 | |||||||
14. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:34.09 | 336 | |||||||
15. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:34.79 | 329 | |||||||
16. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:35.98 | 316 | |||||||
17. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:35.99 | 316 | |||||||
18. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:36.87 | 308 | |||||||
19. | Misiura Natalia | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:39.45 | 284 | |||||||
20. | Ziobro Patrycja | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:53.22 | 193 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2005-11-19 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2004 | 1:11.97 1:25.77 | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olsztyn |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.75 | 419 | |||||||
2. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:21.24 | 367 | |||||||
3. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 1:22.88 | 346 | |||||||
4. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:23.30 | 341 | |||||||
5. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:23.51 | 338 | |||||||
6. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.50 | 284 | |||||||
7. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.11 | 278 | |||||||
8. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:29.60 | 274 | |||||||
9. | Koper Kamil | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:29.65 | 273 | |||||||
10. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:29.72 | 273 | |||||||
11. | Sterkowicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:32.72 | 247 | |||||||
12. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:32.96 | 245 | |||||||
13. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:33.04 | 244 | |||||||
14. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:33.79 | 238 | |||||||
15. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:34.54 | 233 | |||||||
16. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:36.66 | 218 | |||||||
17. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:37.41 | 213 | |||||||
18. | Ostrowski Filip | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:41.44 | 188 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2005-11-19 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2002 | 1:07.23 1:19.53 | Kwiatkowska Agata | 90 | Manta Jelcz-Laskowice |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.57 | 518 | |||||||
2. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:14.62 | 476 | |||||||
3. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.05 | 450 | |||||||
4. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.22 | 447 | |||||||
5. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.28 | 428 | |||||||
6. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.67 | 422 | |||||||
7. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 1:18.45 | 410 | |||||||
8. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:18.93 | 402 | |||||||
9. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:23.06 | 345 | |||||||
10. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:26.13 | 309 | |||||||
11. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.24 | 298 | |||||||
12. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:27.90 | 291 | |||||||
13. | Klimek Monika | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:28.89 | 281 | |||||||
14. | Radwańska Anna | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:31.81 | 255 | |||||||
15. | Ziobro Patrycja | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:54.06 | 133 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2005-11-19 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2002 | 1:06.19 1:17.87 | Tarczyński Marcin | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.88 | 375 | |||||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.17 | 371 | |||||||
3. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:13.40 | 338 | |||||||
4. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.43 | 324 | |||||||
5. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.17 | 314 | |||||||
6. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:15.83 | 306 | |||||||
7. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:17.48 | 287 | |||||||
8. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:18.58 | 275 | |||||||
9. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:18.87 | 272 | |||||||
10. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:23.20 | 232 | |||||||
11. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:23.59 | 229 | |||||||
12. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:24.68 | 220 | |||||||
13. | Stańczyk Adrian | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:26.93 | 203 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2005-11-19 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2002 | 1:08.31 1:19.60 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:10.21 | 630 | |||||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:13.09 | 558 | |||||||
3. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.89 | 480 | |||||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.10 | 476 | |||||||
5. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:17.88 | 461 | |||||||
6. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.07 | 458 | |||||||
7. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.21 | 456 | |||||||
8. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.67 | 448 | |||||||
9. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:18.80 | 445 | |||||||
10. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:20.38 | 420 | |||||||
11. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:21.75 | 399 | |||||||
12. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:22.49 | 388 | |||||||
13. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.18 | 379 | |||||||
14. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.67 | 372 | |||||||
15. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:24.26 | 364 | |||||||
16. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:24.89 | 356 | |||||||
17. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:25.10 | 354 | |||||||
18. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:25.40 | 350 | |||||||
19. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:26.09 | 341 | |||||||
Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:26.09 | 341 | ||||||||
21. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:26.97 | 331 | |||||||
22. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:28.08 | 319 | |||||||
23. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:28.25 | 317 | |||||||
24. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.37 | 316 | |||||||
25. | Reichel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.32 | 306 | |||||||
26. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:30.64 | 293 | |||||||
27. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:32.00 | 280 | |||||||
28. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:32.87 | 272 | |||||||
29. | Brania Aleksandra | 93 | Speed Jasło | 1:34.29 | 260 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Pyra Joanna | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
PK | Chmura Anita | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:33.64 | 265 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2005-11-19 | 100m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2003 | 1:04.84 1:17.36 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | EKS Skra Bełchatów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.09 | 388 | |||||||
2. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.80 | 377 | |||||||
3. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:15.78 | 348 | |||||||
4. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:15.90 | 346 | |||||||
5. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.25 | 341 | |||||||
6. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:17.29 | 328 | |||||||
7. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 1:17.51 | 325 | |||||||
8. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:17.62 | 324 | |||||||
9. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.98 | 296 | |||||||
10. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:21.60 | 278 | |||||||
11. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:21.61 | 278 | |||||||
12. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:22.17 | 273 | |||||||
13. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.47 | 260 | |||||||
14. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.52 | 260 | |||||||
15. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.72 | 258 | |||||||
16. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:23.91 | 256 | |||||||
17. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:25.44 | 242 | |||||||
18. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:27.19 | 228 | |||||||
19. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.26 | 228 | |||||||
20. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:29.97 | 208 | |||||||
21. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:30.59 | 203 | |||||||
22. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:30.62 | 203 | |||||||
23. | Brzóska Jakub | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:37.24 | 164 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
PK | Skoczek Mateusz | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | |||||||||
PK | Urbanik Piotr | 92 | Fala Ropczyce | |||||||||
PK | Fara Kacper | 94 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:28.12 | 221 | |||||||
PK | Pudo Bartosz | 95 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:33.22 | 187 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2005-11-19 | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 2:04.92 |
Wysocka Sylwia Sowa Kinga | 93 93 | 31.38 31.30 | 31.38 1:02.68 | Jasiniak Magdalena Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 93 | 31.60 30.64 | 1:34.28 2:04.92 |
2. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:10.41 |
Piwowarczyk Martyna Klekot Paulina | 93 93 | 33.07 33.65 | 33.07 1:06.72 | Guzik Paulina Sikora Paulina | 93 93 | 34.16 29.53 | 1:40.88 2:10.41 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:10.51 |
Klimczyk Aleksandra Jasińska Joanna | 93 93 | 31.90 33.06 | 31.90 1:04.96 | Reichel Kinga Siwiec Karolina | 93 93 | 33.63 31.92 | 1:38.59 2:10.51 |
4. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:14.77 |
Czauderna Anna Klimek Monika | 93 93 | 33.85 34.93 | 33.85 1:08.78 | Fijałkowska Zuzanna Jer Alicja | 93 93 | 34.29 31.70 | 1:43.07 2:14.77 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2005-11-19 | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 1:57.71 |
Suzin Marcin Paciorek Artur | 93 93 | 29.39 30.15 | 29.39 59.54 | Nowak Łukasz Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 93 | 29.45 28.72 | 1:28.99 1:57.71 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:07.49 |
Brus Dominik Książek Michał | 93 93 | 30.69 30.92 | 30.69 1:01.61 | Pancaro Rafał Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 93 | 32.79 33.09 | 1:34.40 2:07.49 |
3. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 2:09.37 |
Golec Michał Sosin Radosław | 93 93 | 32.92 33.62 | 32.92 1:06.54 | Piêkoś Dominik Janas Bartosz | 93 93 | 32.00 30.83 | 1:38.54 2:09.37 |
4. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:13.07 |
Skrzypczak Jakub Flis Krzysztof | 93 93 | 32.70 33.69 | 32.70 1:06.39 | Anus Przemysław Sadlak Patryk | 93 93 | 34.07 32.61 | 1:40.46 2:13.07 |
5. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:14.78 |
Pańczak Sebastian Trenda Grzegorz | 93 93 | 35.64 34.19 | 35.64 1:09.83 | Mielecki Mateusz Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 93 | 33.52 31.43 | 1:43.35 2:14.78 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2005-11-19 | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 2:19.46 |
Sowa Kinga Mazur Sara | 93 93 | 35.12 38.27 | 35.12 1:13.39 | Kłapyta Karolina Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 93 | 35.06 31.01 | 1:48.45 2:19.46 |
2. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:28.12 |
Klimek Monika Czauderna Anna | 93 93 | 41.13 39.30 | 41.13 1:20.43 | Fijałkowska Zuzanna Jer Alicja | 93 93 | 35.83 31.86 | 1:56.26 2:28.12 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:28.86 |
Klimczyk Aleksandra Mikoś Kamila | 93 93 | 36.60 45.12 | 36.60 1:21.72 | Wysocka Sylwia Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 93 | 36.32 30.82 | 1:58.04 2:28.86 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:29.35 |
Klekot Paulina Guzik Paulina | 93 93 | 41.66 43.38 | 41.66 1:25.04 | Sikora Paulina Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 93 | 31.60 32.71 | 1:56.64 2:29.35 |
DYSKW. | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2005-11-19 | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 2:11.34 |
Brus Dominik Suzin Marcin | 93 93 | 34.15 36.57 | 34.15 1:10.72 | Wysoczyński Mateusz Nowak Łukasz | 93 93 | 31.64 28.98 | 1:42.36 2:11.34 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 2:23.67 |
Paciorek Artur Pancaro Rafał | 93 93 | 34.95 40.45 | 34.95 1:15.40 | Ziułek Amadeusz Książek Michał | 93 93 | 37.83 30.44 | 1:53.23 2:23.67 |
3. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 2:23.98 |
Flis Krzysztof Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 93 | 36.56 39.62 | 36.56 1:16.18 | Sadlak Patryk Anus Przemysław | 93 93 | 34.82 32.98 | 1:51.00 2:23.98 |
4. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 2:24.46 |
Sosin Radosław Golec Michał | 93 93 | 37.26 41.23 | 37.26 1:18.49 | Janas Bartosz Piêkoś Dominik | 93 93 | 34.62 31.35 | 1:53.11 2:24.46 |
5. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:29.78 |
Lacheta Krzysztof Pańczak Sebastian | 93 93 | 36.37 41.97 | 36.37 1:18.34 | Trenda Grzegorz Mielecki Mateusz | 93 93 | 37.96 33.48 | 1:56.30 2:29.78 |
6. | KP SOKÓŁ Rzeszów | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:31.95 |
Baszak Adrian Ostrowski Filip | 93 93 | 36.11 45.81 | 36.11 1:21.92 | Gomółka Piotr Lustyk Kacper | 93 93 | 34.92 35.11 | 1:56.84 2:31.95 |