Nr 25 2005-11-20 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2004 | 2:10.22 2:29.00 | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:23.78 | 512 | 33.87 | 36.68 | 37.23 | 36.00 | |||||
2. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:24.23 | 507 | 32.65 | 36.63 | 38.38 | 36.57 | |||||
3. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:25.80 | 491 | 33.47 | 37.35 | |||||||
4. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:27.59 | 473 | 33.52 | 37.14 | 38.52 | 38.41 | |||||
5. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:27.68 | 472 | 33.44 | 40.94 | |||||||
6. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:28.38 | 465 | 33.82 | 38.78 | 39.73 | 36.05 | |||||
7. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:31.53 | 437 | 33.29 | 38.20 | 40.89 | 39.15 | |||||
8. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 2:33.14 | 423 | 33.45 | 38.93 | 41.56 | 39.20 | |||||
9. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:34.02 | 416 | 34.34 | 39.13 | 40.75 | 39.80 | |||||
10. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:36.24 | 399 | 36.41 | 38.71 | |||||||
11. | Bik Wiktoria | 93 | Wodnik Krosno | 2:38.25 | 383 | 35.78 | 39.89 | 41.41 | 41.17 | |||||
12. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:39.90 | 372 | 37.30 | 40.65 | |||||||
13. | Stano Karla | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.07 | 371 | 34.89 | 39.96 | 42.70 | 42.52 | |||||
14. | Seweryn Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.67 | 366 | 38.44 | 41.83 | 42.61 | 37.79 | |||||
15. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:41.02 | 364 | 35.15 | 40.60 | 42.72 | 42.55 | |||||
16. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:41.06 | 364 | 37.77 | 41.57 | 41.72 | 40.00 | |||||
17. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:41.73 | 359 | 37.10 | 41.28 | 42.00 | 41.35 | |||||
18. | Reichel Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.93 | 345 | 35.73 | 41.91 | 44.21 | 42.08 | |||||
19. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:45.10 | 338 | 36.75 | 42.44 | 42.66 | 43.25 | |||||
20. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:45.79 | 333 | 36.90 | 43.22 | |||||||
21. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:47.43 | 324 | |||||||||
22. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:50.74 | 305 | 37.37 | 43.14 | |||||||
23. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:53.14 | 293 | 39.42 | 44.12 | 45.36 | 44.24 | |||||
24. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:54.13 | 288 | 40.86 | 45.84 | 47.73 | 39.70 | |||||
25. | Klimek Monika | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:54.20 | 287 | 39.30 | 44.83 | 45.03 | 45.04 | |||||
26. | Jer Alicja | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:54.35 | 287 | 38.60 | 45.24 | |||||||
27. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:55.36 | 282 | 38.60 | 44.37 | 46.68 | 45.71 | |||||
28. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:55.56 | 281 | 38.88 | 44.49 | |||||||
29. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:01.03 | 256 | 40.10 | 47.17 | 47.89 | 45.87 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2005-11-20 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2004 | 2:05.82 2:24.70 | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:16.86 | 429 | 33.75 | 34.89 | 36.01 | 32.21 | |||||
2. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:20.68 | 395 | 33.09 | 36.34 | |||||||
3. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:21.44 | 389 | 32.30 | 36.10 | 37.30 | 35.74 | |||||
4. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:21.76 | 386 | 33.00 | 36.55 | 36.52 | 35.69 | |||||
5. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:24.09 | 368 | 32.25 | 35.80 | 37.88 | 38.16 | |||||
6. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:27.07 | 346 | 33.31 | 37.25 | 38.84 | 37.67 | |||||
7. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:28.77 | 334 | 33.72 | 37.28 | 39.96 | 37.81 | |||||
8. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:32.58 | 310 | 36.41 | 37.22 | 41.38 | 37.57 | |||||
9. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:32.65 | 309 | 34.18 | 38.78 | 40.37 | 39.32 | |||||
10. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:32.96 | 307 | 34.71 | 39.43 | |||||||
11. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:33.20 | 306 | 35.08 | 40.43 | 40.48 | 37.21 | |||||
12. | Koper Kamil | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:33.89 | 302 | 36.03 | 39.33 | |||||||
13. | Marcela Adam | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:34.59 | 298 | 34.29 | 39.10 | 40.80 | 40.40 | |||||
14. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:35.74 | 291 | 35.50 | 40.20 | 41.88 | 38.16 | |||||
15. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:36.22 | 288 | 35.75 | 40.08 | 41.21 | 39.18 | |||||
16. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.53 | 287 | 34.06 | 39.26 | 42.16 | 41.05 | |||||
17. | Stańczyk Adrian | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:38.35 | 277 | 36.11 | 40.99 | 41.51 | 39.74 | |||||
18. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:38.56 | 276 | 35.03 | 39.70 | |||||||
19. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:38.73 | 275 | 35.95 | 41.74 | 42.78 | 38.26 | |||||
20. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:38.80 | 275 | 35.51 | 41.82 | 41.29 | 40.18 | |||||
21. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.50 | 266 | 35.73 | 43.05 | 42.56 | 39.16 | |||||
22. | Makowiecki Marek | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:40.52 | 266 | 37.82 | 41.64 | 41.14 | 39.92 | |||||
23. | Dobrzyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.39 | 252 | 38.34 | 41.17 | |||||||
24. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:49.22 | 227 | 38.99 | 44.32 | |||||||
25. | Brzóska Jakub | 93 | Arka Kielce | 2:50.37 | 222 | 38.22 | 42.98 | 46.11 | 43.06 | |||||
26. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:53.45 | 211 | 35.80 | 43.51 | |||||||
27. | Flis Krzysztof | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:00.39 | 187 | 38.81 | 43.73 | |||||||
28. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:05.42 | 172 | 40.79 | 47.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 2005-11-20 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2004 | 1:06.80 1:24.28 | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszawa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:10.80 | 526 | 32.89 | 37.91 | |||||
2. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.72 | 413 | 34.21 | 42.51 | |||||
3. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.28 | 404 | 36.11 | 41.17 | |||||
4. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:18.94 | 379 | 36.65 | 42.29 | |||||
5. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:20.11 | 363 | 36.82 | 43.29 | |||||
6. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:20.81 | 353 | 37.81 | 43.00 | |||||
7. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 1:22.49 | 332 | 38.33 | 44.16 | |||||
8. | Mazur Beata | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:22.65 | 330 | 37.68 | 44.97 | |||||
9. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:23.81 | 317 | 38.14 | 45.67 | |||||
10. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:24.53 | 309 | 38.47 | 46.06 | |||||
11. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:27.25 | 281 | 39.84 | 47.41 | |||||
12. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:28.51 | 269 | 40.51 | 48.00 | |||||
13. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:31.84 | 241 | 41.66 | 50.18 | |||||
14. | Wiśniewska Dominika | 93 | Fala Ropczyce | 1:34.78 | 219 | 40.83 | 53.95 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2005-11-20 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2003 | 1:03.54 1:18.15 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | EKS Skra Bełchatów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:11.54 | 352 | 32.48 | 39.06 | |||||
2. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:14.56 | 311 | 34.74 | 39.82 | |||||
3. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:18.57 | 266 | 35.85 | 42.72 | |||||
4. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.67 | 265 | 35.33 | 43.34 | |||||
5. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:18.86 | 263 | 36.19 | 42.67 | |||||
6. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:20.32 | 249 | 36.50 | 43.82 | |||||
7. | Tombarkiewicz Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.12 | 241 | 37.66 | 43.46 | |||||
8. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:22.73 | 228 | 37.80 | 44.93 | |||||
9. | Sosin Radosław | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:27.13 | 195 | 40.04 | 47.09 | |||||
10. | Sumlet Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.52 | 186 | 39.76 | 48.76 | |||||
11. | Siwek Jakub | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:32.09 | 165 | 42.20 | 49.89 | |||||
12. | Ziułek Amadeusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:38.64 | 134 | 43.88 | 54.76 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 2005-11-20 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2002 | 2:27.05 2:49.37 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:30.31 | 629 | 33.89 | 38.84 | 42.34 | 35.24 | |||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:38.35 | 538 | 34.52 | 41.96 | 46.68 | 35.19 | |||||
3. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.06 | 492 | 35.29 | 43.45 | 46.47 | 37.85 | |||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.74 | 469 | 37.60 | 41.92 | 47.83 | 38.39 | |||||
5. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:47.97 | 450 | 38.96 | 41.48 | 50.22 | 37.31 | |||||
6. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:49.38 | 439 | 37.74 | 43.79 | 48.98 | 38.87 | |||||
7. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:50.08 | 434 | 34.77 | 42.94 | |||||||
8. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:51.00 | 427 | 38.32 | 46.23 | |||||||
9. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:52.66 | 415 | 37.88 | 45.54 | |||||||
10. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:55.51 | 395 | 39.96 | 46.02 | 49.33 | 40.20 | |||||
11. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:56.29 | 390 | 39.37 | 44.66 | 52.41 | 39.85 | |||||
12. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:58.46 | 375 | 39.41 | 46.67 | 52.00 | 40.38 | |||||
13. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:58.52 | 375 | 37.98 | 45.02 | 52.59 | 42.93 | |||||
14. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 2:59.23 | 371 | 39.96 | 47.79 | 50.31 | 41.17 | |||||
15. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:01.86 | 355 | 41.41 | 48.17 | 50.25 | 42.03 | |||||
16. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:02.92 | 349 | 41.59 | 50.41 | |||||||
17. | Puchalska Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:04.48 | 340 | 38.52 | 47.14 | |||||||
18. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:07.74 | 322 | 46.46 | 47.05 | 51.77 | 42.46 | |||||
19. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:07.80 | 322 | 45.74 | 46.94 | |||||||
20. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:07.95 | 321 | 42.81 | 47.87 | |||||||
21. | Kapuścińska Katarzyna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:09.68 | 313 | 41.17 | 49.36 | |||||||
22. | Rodak Monika | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:11.86 | 302 | 46.06 | 51.01 | 51.48 | 43.31 | |||||
23. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:18.25 | 274 | 46.45 | 51.94 | 57.27 | 42.59 | |||||
24. | Żurek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:18.84 | 271 | 49.59 | 51.35 | 55.71 | 42.19 | |||||
25. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:18.91 | 271 | 46.18 | 53.28 | |||||||
26. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:19.69 | 268 | 42.91 | 53.00 | 59.16 | 44.62 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 2005-11-20 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat 36 wynik 2004 | 2003 | 2:19.81 2:44.73 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | EKS Skra Bełchatów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.39 | 423 | 32.43 | 39.44 | 44.93 | 36.59 | |||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:37.02 | 395 | 33.25 | 38.82 | 48.88 | 36.07 | |||||
3. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:39.44 | 377 | 35.09 | 45.12 | |||||||
4. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:39.65 | 375 | 35.13 | 39.75 | 47.58 | 37.19 | |||||
5. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:41.29 | 364 | 35.78 | 42.29 | 47.40 | 35.82 | |||||
6. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:41.76 | 361 | 34.96 | 43.77 | |||||||
7. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:42.49 | 356 | 34.10 | 43.44 | 48.71 | 36.24 | |||||
8. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.74 | 354 | 34.90 | 40.40 | 49.69 | 37.75 | |||||
9. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:44.01 | 346 | 36.79 | 41.72 | 47.39 | 38.11 | |||||
10. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:44.22 | 345 | 38.98 | 40.81 | 47.34 | 37.09 | |||||
11. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS WSB Nowy Są | 2:46.91 | 328 | 36.81 | 45.14 | 46.47 | 38.49 | |||||
12. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:47.59 | 324 | 35.69 | 44.88 | 47.96 | 39.06 | |||||
13. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:48.32 | 320 | 36.56 | 42.45 | 51.52 | 37.79 | |||||
14. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:54.88 | 285 | 36.43 | 44.11 | 54.25 | 40.09 | |||||
15. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:55.02 | 285 | 40.98 | 43.81 | 50.84 | 39.39 | |||||
16. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:55.94 | 280 | 39.47 | 47.33 | 49.68 | 39.46 | |||||
17. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:56.95 | 276 | 40.54 | 45.96 | |||||||
18. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:59.21 | 265 | 38.04 | 50.05 | |||||||
19. | Czekaj Jakub | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:02.68 | 250 | 41.35 | 48.07 | 53.00 | 40.26 | |||||
20. | Golec Michał | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:02.87 | 250 | 41.30 | 49.19 | 48.88 | 43.50 | |||||
21. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | Arka Kielce | 3:07.00 | 233 | 41.99 | 51.58 | 50.83 | 42.60 | |||||
22. | Anus Przemysław | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:08.28 | 229 | 40.39 | 48.67 | 54.15 | 45.07 | |||||
Sanak Szymon | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:08.28 | 229 | 40.39 | 48.67 | 54.15 | 45.07 | ||||||
24. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:14.71 | 207 | 48.01 | 50.51 | 51.65 | 44.54 | |||||
25. | Sztuka Konrad | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:19.13 | 193 | 48.07 | 52.23 | 53.19 | 45.64 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 2005-11-20 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat | 2004 | 4:16.26 | Polonia Warszawa 92r. |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:29.29 |
Zgoda Agnieszka Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 93 | 1:06.88 1:08.01 | Klimczyk Aleksandra Sowa Kinga | 93 93 | 1:08.48 1:05.92 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:43.57 |
Wysocka Sylwia Jasińska Joanna | 93 93 | 1:08.00 1:09.99 | Mirecka Klaudia Siwiec Karolina | 93 93 | 1:15.76 1:09.82 |
3. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 4:52.90 |
Guzik Paulina Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 93 | 1:13.46 1:14.17 | Klekot Paulina Sikora Paulina | 93 93 | 16.00 2:09.27 |
4. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 5:04.76 |
Jer Alicja Klimek Monika | 93 93 | 1:14.04 1:17.93 | Fijałkowska Zuzanna Czauderna Anna | 93 93 | 16.01 2:16.78 |
5. | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków | 5:24.34 |
Suchaniak Irena Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 93 | 1:16.93 1:20.88 | Łukasik Zuzanna Pokrywa Joanna | 93 93 | 1:21.67 1:24.86 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 2005-11-20 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 12lat | 2004 | 4:07.40 | Kormoran Olsztyn 92r |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:20.95 |
Suzin Marcin Paciorek Artur | 93 93 | 1:03.77 1:08.27 | Nowak Łukasz Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 93 | 1:05.14 1:03.77 |
2. | MKP BOBRY Dêbica | BOBRY Dêbica | 4:33.40 |
Czekaj Jakub Kut Bartosz | 93 93 | 1:14.53 1:06.83 | Kołodziej Szczepan Cisowski Tomasz | 93 93 | 1:07.05 1:04.99 |
3. | ZKS UNIA Tarnów | Unia Tarnów | 4:45.49 |
Golec Michał Sosin Radosław | 93 93 | 1:11.32 1:13.36 | Piêkoś Dominik Janas Bartosz | 93 93 | 1:11.79 1:09.02 |
4. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 4:51.67 |
Pańczak Sebastian Trenda Grzegorz | 93 93 | 1:11.79 1:14.50 | Mielecki Mateusz Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 93 | 1:14.37 1:11.01 |
5. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 4:56.50 |
Skrzypczak Jakub Flis Krzysztof | 93 93 | 1:10.64 1:16.73 | Anus Przemysław Sadlak Patryk | 93 93 | 1:17.53 1:11.60 |
DYSKW. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow |
Karpowicz Kacper, Książek Michał, Tombarkiewicz Michał, Brus Dominik |