Nr 1 2005-12-16 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nikiel Karolina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:41.03 | 661 | ||||||
2. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | MUKS 18 Neptun | 2:42.69 | 641 | ||||||
3. | Uścinowicz Natalia SO | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:43.44 | 632 | ||||||
4. | Banisz Katarzyna SO | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:45.49 | 609 | ||||||
5. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:47.69 | 585 | ||||||
6. | Otworowska Małgorzata SO | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:52.65 | 536 | ||||||
7. | Wojtowicz Sylwia | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:58.93 | 482 | ||||||
8. | Szpara Agnieszka | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:07.86 | 416 | ||||||
9. | Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:22.69 | 331 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:50.87 | 553 | ||||||
2. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:06.04 | 429 | ||||||
3. | Tomasik Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:11.58 | 392 | ||||||
4. | Cuber Ewa | 92 | Orka Lêdziny | 3:18.52 | 353 | ||||||
5. | Misiewicz Dagmara | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:19.62 | 347 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:44.69 | 618 | ||||||
2. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:02.44 | 455 | ||||||
3. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:16.18 | 365 | ||||||
4. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:16.36 | 364 | ||||||
5. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:18.20 | 354 | ||||||
6. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 3:18.93 | 350 | ||||||
7. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:23.54 | 327 | ||||||
8. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:25.49 | 318 | ||||||
9. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:30.68 | 295 | ||||||
10. | Pacuła Karolina | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:45.72 | 240 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2005-12-16 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Janas Michał SK | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 2:22.32 | 697 | ||||||
2. | Jankowski Kacper SO | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 2:30.62 | 588 | ||||||
3. | Starzec Maciej | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:32.49 | 567 | ||||||
4. | Zakrzewski Łukasz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.45 | 556 | ||||||
5. | Ozga Maksymilian | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:35.49 | 535 | ||||||
6. | Ziemianin Kamil | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:38.76 | 502 | ||||||
7. | Polak Daniel | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:39.03 | 500 | ||||||
8. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.22 | 471 | ||||||
9. | Szczepanik Robert | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 2:45.09 | 447 | ||||||
10. | Skop Stanisław | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:45.20 | 446 | ||||||
11. | Gawêda Rafał | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:47.78 | 425 | ||||||
12. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:47.98 | 424 | ||||||
13. | Zgłobicki Arkadiusz | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 2:55.63 | 371 | ||||||
14. | Kuwik Michał | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:00.51 | 342 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Piotrowski Tomasz SO | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:45.28 | 445 | ||||||
2. | Sabat Michał | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 2:49.47 | 413 | ||||||
3. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:50.73 | 404 | ||||||
4. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Foka Bochnia | 3:03.88 | 323 | ||||||
5. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:04.15 | 322 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:47.09 | 431 | ||||||
2. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:53.50 | 385 | ||||||
3. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:03.35 | 326 | ||||||
4. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:11.63 | 285 | ||||||
5. | Sanak Szymon | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:19.69 | 252 | ||||||
6. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:23.23 | 239 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2005-12-16 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.14 | 616 | ||||||
2. | Mózgowska Jagoda | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:07.25 | 613 | ||||||
3. | Okuńska Ewa | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.14 | 564 | ||||||
4. | Muti Karolina | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.94 | 522 | ||||||
5. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.54 | 509 | ||||||
6. | Kostecka Katarzyna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.37 | 453 | ||||||
7. | Waligóra Olga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.83 | 445 | ||||||
8. | Cembrzyńska Anna | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.34 | 436 | ||||||
9. | Kopeć Anna | 91 | Korona Kraków | 1:16.81 | 411 | ||||||
10. | Popczyńska Weronika | 91 | Korona Kraków | 1:24.84 | 305 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:09.82 | 548 | ||||||
2. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.34 | 473 | ||||||
3. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.20 | 421 | ||||||
4. | Jodłowska Adriana | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.37 | FJ | 403 | |||||
5. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:17.37 | FJ | 403 | |||||
6. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.78 | 396 | ||||||
7. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.55 | 385 | ||||||
8. | Dziewońska Karolina | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:21.43 | 345 | ||||||
9. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.69 | 342 | ||||||
10. | Zadêbska Klaudia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:22.33 | 334 | ||||||
11. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:22.67 | 330 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:12.91 | 481 | ||||||
2. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:18.57 | 384 | ||||||
3. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.35 | 373 | ||||||
4. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.09 | 363 | ||||||
5. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.22 | 348 | ||||||
6. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:28.90 | FJ | 265 | |||||
7. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:28.90 | FJ | 265 | |||||
8. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:31.55 | 243 | ||||||
9. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:32.36 | 236 | ||||||
10. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:33.79 | 226 | ||||||
11. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:34.48 | 221 | ||||||
12. | Stanek Dorota | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:38.58 | 194 | ||||||
13. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:40.89 | 181 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Miałka Monika SK | 89 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:09.26 | 561 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2005-12-16 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Trojak Szymon | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:01.64 | 551 | ||||||
2. | Zakrzewski Łukasz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:01.95 | 543 | ||||||
3. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.33 | 533 | ||||||
4. | Chymuk Maciej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:04.23 | 487 | ||||||
5. | Rejdych Łukasz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.07 | 468 | ||||||
6. | Szałajko Maciej | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 1:05.58 | 457 | ||||||
7. | Zapała Łukasz SO | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.75 | 454 | ||||||
8. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.00 | 449 | ||||||
9. | Ozga Maksymilian | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:06.54 | 438 | ||||||
10. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.77 | 433 | ||||||
11. | Pabiański Dawid | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.89 | 394 | ||||||
12. | Kołodziej Bartłomiej | 91 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:10.01 | 376 | ||||||
13. | Hajduk Robert | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.73 | 322 | ||||||
14. | Bêc Konrad | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.34 | 301 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.11 | 427 | ||||||
2. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.57 | 367 | ||||||
3. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.84 | 348 | ||||||
4. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.00 | 331 | ||||||
5. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.29 | 290 | ||||||
6. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.92 | 283 | ||||||
7. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:21.23 | 240 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.05 | 345 | ||||||
2. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:12.43 | 339 | ||||||
3. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:15.69 | 297 | ||||||
4. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:18.38 | 268 | ||||||
5. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.98 | 262 | ||||||
6. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.15 | 250 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Chanek Robert | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:04.23 | 487 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2005-12-16 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mózgowska Jagoda | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 31.69 | 635 | ||||||
2. | Okuńska Ewa | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 33.33 | FJ | 546 | |||||
3. | Cembrzyńska Anna | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.33 | FJ | 546 | |||||
4. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.34 | 499 | ||||||
5. | Romuzga Oliwia SO | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.62 | 487 | ||||||
6. | Kopeć Anna | 91 | Korona Kraków | 35.96 | 434 | ||||||
7. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 36.20 | 426 | ||||||
8. | Krupa Kinga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 36.35 | 421 | ||||||
9. | Muti Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 37.21 | 392 | ||||||
10. | Jarosz Alicja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.39 | 386 | ||||||
11. | Kostecka Katarzyna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 37.51 | 383 | ||||||
12. | Jurek Natalia | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 38.89 | 343 | ||||||
13. | Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 39.92 | 317 | ||||||
14. | Świś Natalia | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 40.02 | 315 | ||||||
15. | Popczyńska Weronika | 91 | Korona Kraków | 41.08 | 291 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.15 | 507 | ||||||
2. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 34.67 | 485 | ||||||
3. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 34.73 | 482 | ||||||
4. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 35.07 | 468 | ||||||
5. | Jodłowska Adriana | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 36.08 | 430 | ||||||
6. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 36.27 | 423 | ||||||
7. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 36.42 | 418 | ||||||
8. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.54 | 414 | ||||||
9. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 36.89 | 402 | ||||||
10. | Modzelewska Dorota | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.31 | 389 | ||||||
11. | Pabiańska Paulina | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.33 | 359 | ||||||
12. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 39.93 | 317 | ||||||
13. | Zadrożna Karolina | 92 | Korona Kraków | 40.35 | 307 | ||||||
14. | Karkoszka Anna | 92 | Orka Lêdziny | 41.10 | 291 | ||||||
15. | Zadêbska Klaudia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 41.14 | 290 | ||||||
16. | Misiewicz Dagmara | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 41.31 | 286 | ||||||
17. | Tomasik Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 42.87 | 256 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.99 | 472 | ||||||
2. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.62 | 447 | ||||||
3. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.89 | 437 | ||||||
4. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.09 | 430 | ||||||
5. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 37.33 | 388 | ||||||
6. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 37.70 | 377 | ||||||
7. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.93 | 370 | ||||||
8. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.53 | 353 | ||||||
9. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.87 | 344 | ||||||
10. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 38.97 | 341 | ||||||
11. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 39.00 | 340 | ||||||
12. | Pastuła Iwona | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 39.06 | 339 | ||||||
13. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 39.20 | 335 | ||||||
14. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 41.14 | 290 | ||||||
15. | Zatorowska Zuzanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 42.22 | 268 | ||||||
16. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 43.20 | 250 | ||||||
17. | Kaczmarczyk Marta | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 43.85 | 239 | ||||||
18. | Pacuła Karolina | 93 | Korona Kraków | 46.41 | 202 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Miałka Monika SK | 89 | MUKP Warszawian | 31.62 | 639 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2005-12-16 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Duduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 30.38 | 476 | ||||||
2. | Grzegorczyk Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 30.73 | 460 | ||||||
3. | Odomirski Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.23 | 438 | ||||||
4. | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 31.44 | 430 | ||||||
5. | Chymuk Maciej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.59 | 386 | ||||||
6. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.66 | 383 | ||||||
7. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 34.00 | 340 | ||||||
8. | Furgała Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.42 | 300 | ||||||
9. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 35.82 | 290 | ||||||
10. | Kuwik Michał | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.79 | 268 | ||||||
11. | Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.94 | 265 | ||||||
12. | Waszkiewicz Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 39.83 | 211 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 30.66 | 463 | ||||||
2. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 35.27 | 304 | ||||||
3. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 36.41 | 276 | ||||||
4. | Dulski Artur | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.85 | 246 | ||||||
5. | Wójcik Jakub | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 38.13 | 241 | ||||||
6. | Bêtkowski Jan | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 40.32 | 203 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.22 | 399 | ||||||
2. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.43 | 357 | ||||||
3. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.94 | 313 | ||||||
4. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 36.40 | 277 | ||||||
5. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 36.55 | 273 | ||||||
6. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 36.73 | 269 | ||||||
7. | Pancaro Rafał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.92 | 265 | ||||||
8. | Janas Bartosz | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 36.94 | 265 | ||||||
9. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.95 | 264 | ||||||
10. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 40.00 | 208 | ||||||
11. | Bartuś Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 42.12 | 178 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2005-12-16 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Otworowska Małgorzata SO | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:31.16 | FJ | 618 | |||||
2. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:31.16 | FJ | 618 | |||||
3. | Nikiel Karolina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:34.57 | 578 | ||||||
4. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | MUKS 18 Neptun | 2:37.36 | 548 | ||||||
5. | Waligóra Olga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:39.79 | 523 | ||||||
6. | Różycka Wioleta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.34 | 518 | ||||||
7. | Banisz Katarzyna SO | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:40.57 | 516 | ||||||
8. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.61 | 496 | ||||||
9. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.41 | 472 | ||||||
10. | Szpara Agnieszka | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:50.83 | 428 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:29.87 | 634 | ||||||
2. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:37.37 | 548 | ||||||
3. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.89 | 468 | ||||||
4. | Modzelewska Dorota | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:54.63 | 401 | ||||||
5. | Pabiańska Paulina | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:56.50 | 388 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:30.96 | 621 | ||||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:39.70 | 524 | ||||||
3. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:48.18 | 449 | ||||||
4. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:48.53 | 446 | ||||||
5. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:50.45 | 431 | ||||||
6. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:58.78 | 373 | ||||||
7. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:03.62 | 345 | ||||||
8. | Guzik Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:05.24 | 336 | ||||||
9. | Klekot Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:09.67 | 313 | ||||||
10. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:13.81 | FJ | 293 | |||||
11. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:13.81 | FJ | 293 | |||||
12. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:15.16 | 287 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Miałka Monika SK | 89 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:35.69 | 566 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2005-12-16 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Janas Michał SK | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 2:09.45 | 705 | ||||||
2. | Trojak Szymon | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:19.83 | 559 | ||||||
3. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:20.32 | 553 | ||||||
4. | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:22.59 | 527 | ||||||
5. | Brania Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:23.94 | 512 | ||||||
6. | Piotrowski Tomasz SO | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:25.52 | 496 | ||||||
7. | Zapała Łukasz SO | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:26.88 | 482 | ||||||
8. | Żarczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:29.19 | 460 | ||||||
9. | Skop Stanisław | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:30.49 | 448 | ||||||
10. | Rejdych Łukasz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:32.51 | 431 | ||||||
11. | Bêc Konrad | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:33.95 | 419 | ||||||
12. | Pabiański Dawid | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:36.03 | 402 | ||||||
Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:36.03 | 402 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:23.75 | 514 | ||||||
2. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:35.36 | 407 | ||||||
3. | Sabat Michał | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 2:44.72 | 342 | ||||||
4. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:47.06 | 328 | ||||||
5. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:51.07 | 305 | ||||||
6. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Foka Bochnia | 2:51.24 | 304 | ||||||
7. | Dulski Artur | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:53.05 | 295 | ||||||
8. | Wójcik Jakub | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:58.73 | 267 | ||||||
9. | Bêtkowski Jan | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:06.80 | 234 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:35.83 | 404 | ||||||
2. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:36.44 | 399 | ||||||
3. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:39.94 | 373 | ||||||
4. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.81 | 347 | ||||||
5. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:47.23 | 327 | ||||||
6. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:48.84 | 317 | ||||||
7. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:49.54 | 313 | ||||||
8. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:53.87 | 290 | ||||||
9. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:55.26 | 284 | ||||||
10. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:59.73 | 263 | ||||||
11. | Sanak Szymon | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:13.81 | 210 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Chanek Robert | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:24.53 | 506 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2005-12-16 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:36.50 | 664 | ||||||
2. | Uścinowicz Natalia SO | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 4:39.60 | 642 | ||||||
3. | Muti Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:40.38 | 637 | ||||||
4. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:46.04 | 600 | ||||||
5. | Romuzga Oliwia SO | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 4:48.84 | 582 | ||||||
6. | Jurek Natalia | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 4:54.70 | 548 | ||||||
7. | Krupa Kinga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 5:04.96 | 495 | ||||||
8. | Świś Natalia | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:10.05 | 471 | ||||||
9. | Jarosz Alicja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:10.69 | 468 | ||||||
10. | Muti Karolina | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 5:12.59 | 459 | ||||||
PK | Otworowska Małgorzata SO | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:49.93 | 576 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 4:43.91 | 613 | ||||||
2. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 4:49.10 | 581 | ||||||
3. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 4:54.34 | 550 | ||||||
4. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:02.26 | 508 | ||||||
5. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:13.26 | 456 | ||||||
6. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:16.65 | 442 | ||||||
7. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:17.20 | 440 | ||||||
8. | Dziewońska Karolina | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:33.00 | 380 | ||||||
9. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 5:33.59 | 378 | ||||||
10. | Zadrożna Karolina | 92 | Korona Kraków | 5:34.15 | 376 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:03.59 | 501 | ||||||
2. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:04.38 | 498 | ||||||
3. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:08.96 | 476 | ||||||
4. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:15.29 | 448 | ||||||
5. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:15.50 | 447 | ||||||
6. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:20.43 | 426 | ||||||
7. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 5:21.93 | 420 | ||||||
8. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:29.42 | 392 | ||||||
9. | Świgoń Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:37.00 | 366 | ||||||
10. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:38.18 | 363 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Miałka Monika SK | 89 | MUKP Warszawian |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2005-12-16 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Starzec Maciej | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:24.77 | 567 | ||||||
2. | Brania Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:28.54 | 543 | ||||||
3. | Polak Daniel | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:29.72 | 536 | ||||||
4. | Żarczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 4:29.90 | 535 | ||||||
5. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:32.63 | 519 | ||||||
6. | Szałajko Maciej | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 4:35.18 | 505 | ||||||
7. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 4:35.88 | 501 | ||||||
8. | Duduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:36.97 | 495 | ||||||
9. | Grzegorczyk Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:37.51 | 492 | ||||||
10. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:38.47 | 487 | ||||||
11. | Gawêda Rafał | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:39.61 | 481 | ||||||
12. | Jankowski Kacper SO | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 4:43.82 | 460 | ||||||
13. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:45.26 | 453 | ||||||
14. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:45.64 | 451 | ||||||
15. | Szczepanik Robert | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 4:45.97 | 450 | ||||||
16. | Zgłobicki Arkadiusz | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 4:46.15 | 449 | ||||||
17. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:46.87 | 445 | ||||||
18. | Kołodziej Bartłomiej | 91 | BOBRY Dêbica | 4:49.50 | 433 | ||||||
19. | Odomirski Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:52.46 | 420 | ||||||
20. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:54.02 | 414 | ||||||
21. | Furgała Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:55.88 | 406 | ||||||
22. | Ziemianin Kamil | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:57.00 | 401 | ||||||
23. | Waszkiewicz Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:14.03 | 339 | ||||||
PK | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:24.27 | 570 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 4:32.49 | 520 | ||||||
2. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 4:37.87 | 490 | ||||||
3. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 4:44.00 | 459 | ||||||
4. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:50.36 | 429 | ||||||
5. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:56.05 | 405 | ||||||
6. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:57.03 | 401 | ||||||
7. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 4:58.14 | 397 |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:44.33 | 457 | ||||||
2. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:04.04 | 374 | ||||||
3. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:06.05 | 367 | ||||||
4. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:16.53 | 331 | ||||||
5. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:22.64 | 313 | ||||||
6. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:27.31 | 300 | ||||||
7. | Pańczak Sebastian | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:28.89 | 295 |