Nr 21 2005-07-03 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 1:00.16 | Kamińska Aleksandra-BUKS Wa-wa | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:02.60 | 1:00.85 | 699 | |||||
2. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 1:03.02 | 1:01.95 | 662 | |||||
3. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.86 | 1:03.03 | 629 | |||||
4. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:04.64 | 1:03.52 | 614 | |||||
5. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:04.04 | 1:03.55 | 614 | |||||
6. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:04.27 | 1:03.67 | 610 | |||||
7. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 1:04.41 | 1:03.84 | 605 | |||||
8. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:03.97 | 1:04.12 | 601 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:05.25 | 1:03.49 | 615 | |||||
10. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:05.70 | 1:04.19 | 595 | |||||
11. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:05.12 | 1:04.89 | 576 | |||||
12. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:05.20 | 1:05.45 | 568 | |||||
13. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:04.98 | 1:05.60 | 574 | |||||
14. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Delfin Legiono. | 1:05.40 | 1:05.75 | 563 | |||||
15. | Sabik Sylwia | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:06.04 | 1:06.17 | 547 | |||||
16. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:05.13 | 1:09.03 | 570 | |||||
17. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:06.13 | 544 | ||||||
18. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 1:06.35 | 539 | ||||||
19. | Starzyńska Marlena | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 1:06.36 | 539 | ||||||
20. | Piotrowska Paula | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:06.38 | 538 | ||||||
21. | Sarna Agnieszka | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:06.40 | 538 | ||||||
22. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.51 | 535 | ||||||
23. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:06.75 | 529 | ||||||
24. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:06.76 | 529 | ||||||
25. | Guzik Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:06.88 | 526 | ||||||
26. | Fic-Kazimierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:06.96 | 524 | ||||||
27. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:07.28 | 517 | ||||||
28. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:07.40 | 514 | ||||||
29. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:07.43 | 513 | ||||||
30. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:07.58 | 510 | ||||||
31. | Wachnik Gabriela | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:07.65 | 508 | ||||||
32. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:07.78 | 506 | ||||||
33. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.81 | 505 | ||||||
34. | Czarnecka Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:07.84 | 504 | ||||||
35. | Głąb Anna | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 1:07.95 | 502 | ||||||
36. | Lewandowska Joanna | 92 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:08.00 | 501 | ||||||
37. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:08.01 | 500 | ||||||
38. | Krzemińska Mariola | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:08.06 | 499 | ||||||
39. | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 1:08.39 | 492 | ||||||
40. | Jarecka Agata | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:08.41 | 492 | ||||||
41. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:08.43 | 491 | ||||||
42. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 1:08.66 | 486 | ||||||
43. | Szypura Marta | 92 | Astoria Bydg. | 1:09.01 | 479 | ||||||
44. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 1:09.06 | 478 | ||||||
45. | Kaźmierczak Martyna | 92 | SP 149 Łódź | 1:09.08 | 478 | ||||||
46. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:09.44 | 470 | ||||||
47. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:09.65 | 466 | ||||||
48. | Nowak Wiktoria | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:10.08 | 457 | ||||||
49. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:10.11 | 457 | ||||||
Król Klaudia | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 1:10.11 | 457 | |||||||
51. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.14 | 456 | ||||||
52. | Bzikowska Aneta | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:10.16 | 456 | ||||||
53. | Żaba Iwona | 92 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 1:10.35 | 452 | ||||||
54. | Jarosz Aleksandra | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:11.11 | 438 | ||||||
55. | Wojnarowska Joanna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.64 | 428 | ||||||
56. | Dziewońska Karolina | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.80 | 425 | ||||||
57. | Lasek Karolina | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 1:11.81 | 425 | ||||||
58. | Włodarczyk Julia | 92 | SP 149 Łódź | 1:11.82 | 425 | ||||||
59. | Nowicka Angelika | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:11.83 | 425 | ||||||
60. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.85 | 424 | ||||||
61. | Kura Marta | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:12.11 | 420 | ||||||
62. | Łagida Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:12.19 | 418 | ||||||
63. | Konasiuk Magdalena | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 1:12.21 | 418 | ||||||
64. | Ciok Natalia | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:12.47 | 414 | ||||||
65. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:12.86 | 407 | ||||||
66. | Filipowska Małgorzata | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:12.88 | 407 | ||||||
67. | Modzelewska Dorota | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:12.98 | 405 | ||||||
68. | Jabłońska Sylwia | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:13.01 | 404 | ||||||
69. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.46 | 397 | ||||||
70. | Skrzeszewska Ida | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:13.48 | 397 | ||||||
71. | Hachulska Natalia | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:13.70 | 393 | ||||||
72. | Burakowska Magdalena | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:14.25 | 384 | ||||||
73. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:14.67 | 378 | ||||||
74. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 1:14.71 | 377 | ||||||
75. | Kozłowska Aleksandra | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 1:15.44 | 367 | ||||||
76. | Suchecka Emilia | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:15.88 | 360 | ||||||
77. | Jeziorska Paulina | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:16.86 | 347 | ||||||
78. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa W. | 1:17.15 | 343 | ||||||
79. | Dąbkowska Patrycja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:20.33 | 303 | ||||||
80. | Lewicka Anna | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 1:27.33 | 236 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2005-07-03 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1988 | 56.52 | Hudert Marcin-Stal St. Szczecin | Wrocław |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 59.07 | 58.69 | 557 | |||||
2. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:00.54 | 59.21 | 542 | |||||
3. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 59.39 | 59.46 | 538 | |||||
4. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.34 | 59.90 | 524 | |||||
5. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | GOS Raszyn | 1:00.74 | 1:00.37 | 512 | |||||
6. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:00.86 | 1:00.46 | 509 | |||||
7. | Konczalski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:00.95 | 1:01.38 | 497 | |||||
DYSKW. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:00.06 | 520 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:01.54 | 1:00.19 | 516 | |||||
10. | Goździkowski Filip | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:01.36 | 1:00.38 | 512 | |||||
11. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:01.39 | 1:00.69 | 504 | |||||
12. | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:02.47 | 1:01.60 | 482 | |||||
13. | Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.70 | 1:02.04 | 471 | |||||
14. | Placek Patryk | 92 | Delfin Łódź | 1:01.85 | 1:02.10 | 476 | |||||
15. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa W. | 1:02.42 | 1:02.68 | 463 | |||||
16. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:02.08 | 1:03.20 | 471 | |||||
17. | Rosiński Łukasz | 92 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:02.70 | Skreśl | 457 | |||||
18. | Pieckowski Michał | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:02.79 | 455 | ||||||
19. | Zyznowski Michał | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:03.24 | 445 | ||||||
20. | Bukowski Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:03.61 | 437 | ||||||
21. | Ogłoblin Adam | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:03.67 | 436 | ||||||
22. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:03.90 | 431 | ||||||
23. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:03.93 | 431 | ||||||
24. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:03.96 | 430 | ||||||
25. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:03.99 | 430 | ||||||
26. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:04.12 | 427 | ||||||
27. | Grot Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:04.16 | 426 | ||||||
28. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:04.20 | 425 | ||||||
29. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:04.40 | 421 | ||||||
30. | Kazimierczyk Paweł | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:04.70 | 416 | ||||||
31. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:04.72 | 415 | ||||||
32. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:04.81 | 414 | ||||||
33. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.90 | 412 | ||||||
34. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.91 | 412 | ||||||
35. | Maśliński Michał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:04.95 | 411 | ||||||
36. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:05.07 | 409 | ||||||
37. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:05.13 | 407 | ||||||
38. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:05.24 | 405 | ||||||
39. | Sasik Maciej | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:05.30 | 404 | ||||||
40. | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:05.32 | 404 | ||||||
41. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:05.42 | 402 | ||||||
42. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:05.52 | 400 | ||||||
43. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 1:05.59 | 399 | ||||||
44. | Wodzyński Jakub | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:05.62 | 398 | ||||||
45. | Zaremba Filip | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.70 | 397 | ||||||
46. | Kaczmarski Przemysław | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:05.85 | 394 | ||||||
47. | Burdon Leszek | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:05.87 | 394 | ||||||
48. | Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:06.04 | 391 | ||||||
49. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:06.06 | 390 | ||||||
50. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:06.30 | 386 | ||||||
51. | Pietruszka Łukasz | 92 | Zryw Opole | 1:06.42 | 384 | ||||||
52. | Ostrowski Piotr | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:06.58 | 381 | ||||||
53. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:06.61 | 381 | ||||||
54. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.63 | 381 | ||||||
55. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:06.72 | 379 | ||||||
56. | Modro Piotr | 92 | Start Łódź | 1:06.75 | 378 | ||||||
57. | Głowacki Bartosz | 92 | Siódemka Brodn. | 1:07.03 | 374 | ||||||
Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:07.03 | 374 | |||||||
59. | Seliga Błażej | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 1:07.15 | 372 | ||||||
60. | Jasiczak Wojtek | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:07.22 | 371 | ||||||
61. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:07.23 | 370 | ||||||
62. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.41 | 367 | ||||||
63. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:07.70 | 363 | ||||||
64. | Piszczecki Rafał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:07.77 | 362 | ||||||
65. | Kuruc Krzysztof | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 1:07.81 | 361 | ||||||
66. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:07.98 | 358 | ||||||
67. | Szrłata Przemysław | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:08.30 | 353 | ||||||
68. | Maćkowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:08.42 | 351 | ||||||
69. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.84 | 345 | ||||||
70. | Sadecki Jêdrzej | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 1:09.10 | 341 | ||||||
Kwasiborski Marcin | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:09.10 | 341 | |||||||
72. | Korczak Miłosz | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:09.24 | 339 | ||||||
73. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.45 | 336 | ||||||
74. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:09.54 | 335 | ||||||
75. | Jurkiewicz Maksym | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:09.65 | 333 | ||||||
76. | Zembrzuski Adam | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:09.71 | 332 | ||||||
77. | Sowa Kacper | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:09.74 | 332 | ||||||
78. | Dąbrowski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:10.00 | 328 | ||||||
79. | Zawadzki Szymon | 92 | Orlik Przeworsk | 1:10.07 | 327 | ||||||
80. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:10.11 | 327 | ||||||
81. | Dalba Jakub | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 1:10.14 | 326 | ||||||
82. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:10.17 | 326 | ||||||
83. | Jankowski Bartosz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:10.27 | 324 | ||||||
Prochowski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:10.27 | 324 | |||||||
85. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:10.45 | 322 | ||||||
86. | Lubocki Maciej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 1:10.73 | 318 | ||||||
87. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:10.98 | 315 | ||||||
88. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 1:11.35 | 310 | ||||||
89. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:11.54 | 307 | ||||||
90. | Szopa Bartosz | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 1:12.19 | 299 | ||||||
91. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:12.65 | 293 | ||||||
92. | Sulima Michał | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 1:13.27 | 286 | ||||||
93. | Grudzień Adam | 92 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:14.32 | 274 | ||||||
94. | Skalski Michał | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:15.31 | 263 | ||||||
95. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:16.13 | 255 | ||||||
96. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 1:21.36 | 209 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Huptys Krzysztof | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Bryl Mateusz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 2005-07-03 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 1:06.45 | Kwiatkowska Agata-Manta Jelcz Lask. | Paryż |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:10.11 | 1:09.97 | 639 | |||||
2. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:11.88 | 1:10.20 | 633 | |||||
3. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:12.92 | 1:12.01 | 587 | |||||
4. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.03 | 1:12.37 | 578 | |||||
5. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:13.20 | 1:12.83 | 567 | |||||
6. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.61 | 1:13.51 | 551 | |||||
7. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:13.72 | 1:13.72 | 547 | |||||
8. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:13.21 | 1:13.75 | 558 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:14.08 | 1:13.05 | 562 | |||||
10. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 1:16.66 | 1:14.72 | 525 | |||||
11. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 1:14.19 | 1:15.19 | 536 | |||||
12. | Śpiewak Joanna | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:15.88 | 1:15.39 | 511 | |||||
13. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Delfin Legiono. | 1:14.10 | 1:15.54 | 538 | |||||
14. | Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:16.12 | 1:17.09 | 496 | |||||
15. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:17.05 | 1:17.58 | 479 | |||||
16. | Jodłowska Adriana | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:17.35 | 1:18.19 | 473 | |||||
17. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 1:15.72 | Skreśl | 504 | |||||
18. | Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 1:16.14 | Skreśl | 496 | |||||
19. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:17.48 | 471 | ||||||
20. | Piotrowska Paula | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:17.60 | 469 | ||||||
21. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:17.72 | 466 | ||||||
22. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:17.77 | 465 | ||||||
23. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:18.05 | 460 | ||||||
24. | Socha Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:18.26 | 457 | ||||||
25. | Sabik Sylwia | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:18.75 | 448 | ||||||
26. | Browarska Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:19.14 | 442 | ||||||
27. | Zalewska Natalia | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 1:19.22 | 440 | ||||||
28. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:19.55 | 435 | ||||||
29. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:19.90 | 429 | ||||||
30. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 1:19.94 | 429 | ||||||
31. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.32 | 423 | ||||||
32. | Bogdan Karolina | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 1:20.78 | 415 | ||||||
33. | Zinkiewicz Natalia | 92 | MUKS G3 Lublin | 1:20.87 | 414 | ||||||
34. | Prus Alicja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:21.03 | 411 | ||||||
35. | Modzelewska Dorota | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:21.32 | 407 | ||||||
36. | Koszucka Małgorzata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:21.50 | 404 | ||||||
37. | Czech Magdalena | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:21.99 | 397 | ||||||
Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:21.99 | 397 | |||||||
39. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:22.26 | 393 | ||||||
40. | Zakolska Alicja | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 1:23.19 | 380 | ||||||
41. | Pabiańska Paulina | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:23.34 | 378 | ||||||
42. | Piwowarczyk Katarzyna | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:24.24 | 366 | ||||||
43. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:25.04 | 356 | ||||||
44. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:26.64 | 337 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2005-07-03 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1984 | 1:03.94 | Szukała Rafał-Warta Poznań | Poznań |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 1:08.22 | 1:05.15 | 567 | |||||
2. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 1:08.01 | 1:06.60 | 531 | |||||
3. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 1:08.58 | 1:07.58 | 508 | |||||
4. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:09.02 | 1:07.64 | 506 | |||||
5. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:08.87 | 1:08.29 | 492 | |||||
6. | Meller Olaf | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:09.39 | 1:08.70 | 483 | |||||
7. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 1:09.11 | 1:09.23 | 475 | |||||
8. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:10.16 | 1:09.83 | 460 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 1:10.87 | 1:10.49 | 447 | |||||
10. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:11.82 | 1:11.51 | 429 | |||||
11. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.18 | 1:11.60 | 435 | |||||
12. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:11.97 | 1:11.62 | 427 | |||||
13. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | GOS Raszyn | 1:11.84 | 1:11.87 | 423 | |||||
14. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.66 | 1:11.91 | 426 | |||||
15. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:12.73 | 1:12.36 | 414 | |||||
16. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:12.44 | 1:12.96 | 412 | |||||
17. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:12.93 | 404 | ||||||
18. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:13.11 | 401 | ||||||
19. | Machowski Michał | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:13.84 | 389 | ||||||
20. | Sasik Maciej | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:14.15 | 384 | ||||||
21. | Chaber Adrian | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:14.41 | 380 | ||||||
Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:14.41 | 380 | |||||||
23. | Ocvirek Dominik | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:14.74 | 375 | ||||||
24. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:15.06 | 370 | ||||||
25. | Lesiewicz Łukasz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.08 | 370 | ||||||
26. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:15.26 | 368 | ||||||
27. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALA Kielce | 1:15.36 | 366 | ||||||
28. | Latuszek Michał | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:15.54 | 363 | ||||||
29. | Dobrowolski Patryk | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:15.70 | 361 | ||||||
30. | Pieckowski Michał | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:16.08 | 356 | ||||||
31. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:16.14 | 355 | ||||||
32. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:16.21 | 354 | ||||||
33. | Wysmyk Tomasz | 92 | Delfin Piotrków | 1:16.59 | 349 | ||||||
34. | Oleasz Marcin | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.65 | 348 | ||||||
35. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:16.85 | 345 | ||||||
36. | Jeż Piotr | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.93 | 344 | ||||||
Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:16.93 | 344 | |||||||
38. | Huptys Krzysztof | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:18.00 | 330 | ||||||
39. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:18.09 | 329 | ||||||
40. | Dmitruk Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:18.21 | 327 | ||||||
41. | Pietruszka Łukasz | 92 | Zryw Opole | 1:18.22 | 327 | ||||||
42. | Budka Jakub | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:18.49 | 324 | ||||||
43. | Sarna Piotr | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 1:18.53 | 323 | ||||||
44. | Galicki Jakub | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 1:18.70 | 321 | ||||||
45. | Pietruczuk Damian | 92 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:18.71 | 321 | ||||||
46. | Skierski Wiktor | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:18.72 | 321 | ||||||
47. | Ożóg Łukasz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:18.80 | 320 | ||||||
48. | Koproń Kacper | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:19.90 | 307 | ||||||
49. | Nowacki Kacper | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 1:19.92 | 307 | ||||||
50. | Wiśniewski Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:20.16 | 304 | ||||||
51. | Linkowski Bartosz | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:20.24 | 303 | ||||||
52. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:20.49 | 300 | ||||||
53. | Kołkiewicz Mateusz | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:20.60 | 299 | ||||||
54. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:21.44 | 290 | ||||||
55. | Kułak Maciej | 92 | Delfin Piotrków | 1:21.76 | 287 | ||||||
56. | Piszczecki Rafał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:22.44 | 279 | ||||||
57. | Domagała Robert | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:22.64 | 277 | ||||||
58. | Szołtysik Grzegorz | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 1:24.61 | 259 | ||||||
59. | Bryl Mateusz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:25.81 | 248 | ||||||
60. | Seliga Błażej | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 1:26.07 | 246 | ||||||
61. | Skalski Michał | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:27.47 | 234 | ||||||
62. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 1:28.46 | 226 | ||||||
63. | Szopa Bartosz | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 1:29.75 | 217 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 2005-07-03 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 2:39.17 | Kacprzak Marta-UKS SP 149 Łódź | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 2:55.25 | 2:48.17 | 625 | 1:22.76 | 1:25.41 | ||||
2. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:51.69 | 2:50.68 | 598 | 1:21.75 | 1:28.93 | ||||
3. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:55.30 | 2:53.05 | 574 | 1:24.40 | 1:28.65 | ||||
4. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:56.13 | 2:53.27 | 572 | 1:24.53 | 1:28.74 | ||||
5. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:56.62 | 2:53.73 | 567 | 1:25.05 | 1:28.68 | ||||
6. | Müller Anna | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:56.08 | 2:54.58 | 559 | 1:22.21 | 1:32.37 | ||||
7. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:55.83 | 2:55.63 | 549 | 1:23.77 | 1:31.86 | ||||
8. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:53.72 | 2:56.37 | 567 | 1:24.18 | 1:32.19 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:56.66 | 2:55.67 | 549 | 1:26.62 | 1:29.05 | ||||
10. | Bzikowska Aneta | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:57.46 | 2:58.52 | 532 | 1:26.35 | 1:32.17 | ||||
11. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:56.86 | 2:58.61 | 538 | 1:24.62 | 1:33.99 | ||||
12. | Domagalska Martyna | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:58.06 | 2:59.04 | 527 | 1:26.15 | 1:32.89 | ||||
13. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:56.81 | 2:59.40 | 538 | 1:27.27 | 1:32.13 | ||||
14. | Stawska Sylwia | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:59.49 | 2:59.80 | 514 | 1:27.07 | 1:32.73 | ||||
15. | Zator Magda | 92 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 2:59.96 | 3:01.26 | 510 | 1:26.94 | 1:34.32 | ||||
16. | Łagida Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 3:00.47 | 3:03.64 | 506 | 1:26.31 | 1:37.33 | ||||
17. | Maj Patrycja | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 3:00.78 | 503 | 1:27.57 | 1:33.21 |
|||||
18. | Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 3:01.05 | 501 | 1:26.57 | 1:34.48 | |||||
19. | Danielczyk Diana | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 3:01.39 | 498 | 1:27.61 | 1:33.78 | |||||
20. | Nowak Agnieszka | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 3:01.41 | 498 | 1:28.23 | 1:33.18 | |||||
21. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 3:01.68 | 496 | 1:27.03 | 1:34.65 | |||||
22. | Kryger Laura | 92 | Astoria Bydg. | 3:01.89 | 494 | 1:26.56 | 1:35.33 | |||||
23. | Orlik Justyna | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 3:02.33 | 491 | 1:26.13 | 1:36.20 | |||||
24. | Strugała Antonina | 92 | MUKS Płock | 3:02.36 | 490 | 1:26.57 | 1:35.79 | |||||
25. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 3:02.46 | 490 | 1:27.73 | 1:34.73 | |||||
26. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 3:02.82 | 487 | 1:26.66 | 1:36.16 | |||||
27. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:03.52 | 481 | 1:28.12 | 1:35.40 | |||||
28. | Komorowska Olga | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 3:03.68 | 480 | 1:26.77 | 1:36.91 | |||||
29. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:03.97 | 478 | 1:29.16 | 1:34.81 | |||||
30. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 3:04.36 | 475 | 1:28.84 | 1:35.52 | |||||
31. | Klucznik Marta | 92 | MUKS Płock | 3:04.82 | 471 | 1:31.36 | 1:33.46 | |||||
32. | Rokosz Joanna | 92 | Aquarius Myśl. | 3:05.34 | 467 | 1:29.12 | 1:36.22 | |||||
33. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 3:06.48 | 459 | 1:30.83 | 1:35.65 | |||||
34. | Stanek Anna | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:07.17 | 453 | 1:29.75 | 1:37.42 | |||||
35. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 3:07.36 | 452 | 1:31.61 | 1:35.75 | |||||
36. | Wnêk Katarzyna | 92 | Junior Kluczbor | 3:07.53 | 451 | 1:30.35 | 1:37.18 | |||||
37. | Nowacka Natalia | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 3:07.80 | 449 | 1:31.39 | 1:36.41 | |||||
38. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 3:07.99 | 448 | 1:29.59 | 1:38.40 | |||||
39. | Hebrowska Małgorzata | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 3:08.15 | 446 | 1:30.18 | 1:37.97 | |||||
40. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:09.63 | 436 | 1:32.07 | 1:37.56 | |||||
41. | Cnotkowska Żaneta | 92 | MUKS Płock | 3:10.28 | 432 | 1:32.14 | 1:38.14 | |||||
42. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 3:10.58 | 430 | 1:31.12 | 1:39.46 | |||||
43. | Herzog Marta | 92 | Warta Poznań | 3:10.65 | 429 | 1:32.79 | 1:37.86 | |||||
44. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 3:10.67 | 429 | 1:32.12 | 1:38.55 | |||||
45. | Korycka Małgorzata | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 3:10.90 | 427 | 1:31.34 | 1:39.56 | |||||
46. | Starzyńska Marlena | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 3:11.05 | 426 | 1:32.04 | 1:39.01 | |||||
47. | Sobolewska Weronika | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 3:11.06 | 426 | 1:32.14 | 1:38.92 | |||||
48. | Zawarska Marta | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 3:12.56 | 416 | 1:34.18 | 1:38.38 | |||||
49. | Kozłowska Aleksandra | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 3:12.80 | 415 | 1:34.39 | 1:38.41 | |||||
50. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:13.84 | 408 | 1:34.25 | 1:39.59 | |||||
51. | Spodzieja Ola | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 3:14.33 | 405 | 1:36.11 | 1:38.22 | |||||
52. | Zinkiewicz Natalia | 92 | MUKS G3 Lublin | 3:14.50 | 404 | 1:34.27 | 1:40.23 | |||||
53. | Pethe Małgorzata | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 3:14.72 | 403 | 1:34.53 | 1:40.19 | |||||
54. | Dąbkowska Patrycja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 3:14.86 | 402 | 1:33.13 | 1:41.73 | |||||
55. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:16.45 | 392 | 1:35.25 | 1:41.20 | |||||
56. | Konasiuk Magdalena | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 3:18.68 | 379 | 1:37.48 | 1:41.20 | |||||
Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 3:18.68 | 379 | 1:38.51 | 1:40.17 | ||||||
58. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MOS Katowice | 3:19.22 | 376 | 1:37.44 | 1:41.78 | |||||
59. | Rucińska Miriam | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 3:20.07 | 371 | 1:36.27 | 1:43.80 | |||||
60. | Lagrzycka Marta | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 3:22.34 | 359 | 1:39.45 | 1:42.89 | |||||
61. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:26.21 | 339 | 1:40.39 | 1:45.82 | |||||
62. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa W. | 3:33.35 | 306 | 1:42.97 | 1:50.38 | |||||
63. | Lewicka Anna | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 3:56.40 | 225 | 1:52.83 | 2:03.57 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2005-07-03 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 2:31.10 | Tracz Adrian-Jordan Kraków | Oświêcim |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:37.87 | 2:35.17 | 591 | 1:14.63 | 1:20.54 | ||||
2. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:42.54 | 2:38.18 | 558 | 1:17.09 | 1:21.09 | ||||
3. | Kundzicz Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:46.45 | 2:42.02 | 519 | 1:19.14 | 1:22.88 | ||||
4. | Mrozik Jakub | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:45.02 | 2:44.70 | 494 | 1:19.57 | 1:25.13 | ||||
5. | Daniec Jan | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:45.63 | 2:44.96 | 492 | 1:19.52 | 1:25.44 | ||||
6. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:46.55 | 2:45.98 | 483 | 1:20.95 | 1:25.03 | ||||
7. | Białek Piotr | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:48.70 | 2:47.49 | 470 | 1:21.30 | 1:26.19 | ||||
8. | Łoński Błażej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 2:47.58 | 2:47.93 | 469 | 1:20.41 | 1:27.52 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Czerniak Dominik | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:52.15 | 2:49.32 | 455 | 1:22.02 | 1:27.30 | ||||
10. | Podolak Rafał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 2:52.47 | 2:49.38 | 454 | 1:21.35 | 1:28.03 | ||||
11. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa W. | 2:55.33 | 2:51.66 | 436 | 1:22.41 | 1:29.25 | ||||
12. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:52.11 | 2:52.23 | 433 | 1:22.59 | 1:29.64 | ||||
13. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:55.21 | 2:53.53 | 422 | 1:25.06 | 1:28.47 | ||||
14. | Rutkowski Konrad | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:54.14 | 2:53.76 | 421 | 1:26.28 | 1:27.48 | ||||
15. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:52.15 | 2:54.06 | 433 | 1:24.26 | 1:29.80 | ||||
16. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:55.19 | 2:59.42 | 410 | 1:26.66 | 1:32.76 | ||||
17. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 2:55.48 | 408 | 1:24.82 | 1:30.66 |
|||||
18. | Jasinski Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 2:55.74 | 407 | 1:24.84 | 1:30.90 | |||||
19. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:55.77 | 406 | 1:26.62 | 1:29.15 | |||||
20. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:56.30 | 403 | 1:25.48 | 1:30.82 | |||||
21. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:56.45 | 402 | 1:22.35 | 1:34.10 | |||||
22. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:56.83 | 399 | 1:24.27 | 1:32.56 | |||||
23. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:57.39 | 395 | 1:25.07 | 1:32.32 | |||||
24. | Jabłoński Damian | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:57.73 | 393 | 1:26.26 | 1:31.47 | |||||
25. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:57.88 | 392 | 1:25.19 | 1:32.69 | |||||
26. | Szczepanik Paweł | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:57.90 | 392 | 1:26.61 | 1:31.29 | |||||
27. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 2:57.92 | 392 | 1:25.47 | 1:32.45 | |||||
28. | Barnasiuk Michał | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:58.17 | 390 | 1:26.84 | 1:31.33 | |||||
29. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:58.33 | 389 | 1:24.43 | 1:33.90 | |||||
30. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:58.44 | 388 | 1:27.59 | 1:30.85 | |||||
31. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:58.81 | 386 | 1:26.76 | 1:32.05 | |||||
Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:58.81 | 386 | 1:28.34 | 1:30.47 | ||||||
33. | Madajka Piotr | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 2:58.93 | 385 | 1:26.19 | 1:32.74 | |||||
34. | Czapla Paweł | 92 | GOS Raszyn | 2:59.37 | 382 | 1:27.60 | 1:31.77 | |||||
35. | Abrejan Mikael | 92 | MUKS Płock | 3:00.19 | 377 | 1:25.67 | 1:34.52 | |||||
36. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 3:00.33 | 376 | 1:25.09 | 1:35.24 | |||||
37. | Pacholak Grzegorz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 3:00.71 | 374 | 1:28.84 | 1:31.87 | |||||
38. | Kupiński Jacek | 92 | Start Łódź | 3:00.88 | 373 | 1:26.80 | 1:34.08 | |||||
39. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 3:01.21 | 371 | 1:29.75 | 1:31.46 | |||||
40. | Janowski Michał | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 3:01.65 | 368 | 1:26.78 | 1:34.87 | |||||
41. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 3:01.83 | 367 | 1:29.76 | 1:32.07 | |||||
42. | Dobosz Kamil | 92 | MUKS Płock | 3:02.62 | 362 | 1:28.45 | 1:34.17 | |||||
43. | Dąbkowski Mateusz | 92 | MUKS Płock | 3:02.87 | 361 | 1:30.08 | 1:32.79 | |||||
44. | Drulis Mateusz | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:03.64 | 356 | 1:30.23 | 1:33.41 | |||||
45. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:03.75 | 356 | 1:29.69 | 1:34.06 | |||||
46. | Jauer Andrzej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 3:03.81 | 355 | 1:29.05 | 1:34.76 | |||||
47. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:05.93 | 343 | 1:31.76 | 1:34.17 | |||||
48. | Sabat Michał | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 3:05.94 | 343 | 1:27.95 | 1:37.99 | |||||
49. | Dąbrowski Mateusz | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 3:05.97 | 343 | 1:30.61 | 1:35.36 | |||||
50. | Wereszczyński Mateusz | 92 | MUKS Płock | 3:06.04 | 343 | 1:30.98 | 1:35.06 | |||||
51. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 3:06.05 | 343 | 1:29.64 | 1:36.41 | |||||
52. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 3:07.17 | 336 | 1:31.52 | 1:35.65 | |||||
53. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 3:07.31 | 336 | 1:30.35 | 1:36.96 | |||||
54. | Prysak Karol | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 3:07.33 | 336 | 1:29.14 | 1:38.19 | |||||
55. | Kaczmarski Maciej | 92 | MUKS Płock | 3:07.75 | 333 | 1:31.75 | 1:36.00 | |||||
56. | Bukowski Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 3:07.88 | 333 | 1:32.21 | 1:35.67 | |||||
57. | Dmitruk Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 3:08.61 | 329 | 1:32.86 | 1:35.75 | |||||
58. | Kisielewicz Wojciech | 92 | Zryw Opole | 3:10.08 | 321 | 1:30.43 | 1:39.65 | |||||
59. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:10.60 | 319 | 1:32.68 | 1:37.92 | |||||
60. | Bagiński Szymon | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 3:10.63 | 318 | 1:29.46 | 1:41.17 | |||||
61. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:10.67 | 318 | 1:34.28 | 1:36.39 | |||||
62. | Korczak Miłosz | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 3:11.77 | 313 | 1:34.50 | 1:37.27 | |||||
63. | Kuśmierek Szymon | 92 | KS Posnania | 3:11.81 | 313 | 1:32.69 | 1:39.12 | |||||
64. | Grudzień Adam | 92 | Ruch Grudziądz | 3:13.66 | 304 | 1:33.51 | 1:40.15 | |||||
65. | Hapon Mateusz | 92 | GOS Raszyn | 3:13.70 | 304 | 1:36.07 | 1:37.63 | |||||
66. | Siemianowski Maciej | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 3:14.93 | 298 | 1:35.65 | 1:39.28 | |||||
67. | Wołejko Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 3:16.77 | 289 | 1:35.17 | 1:41.60 | |||||
68. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:18.41 | 282 | 1:33.83 | 1:44.58 | |||||
69. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:20.53 | 273 | 1:36.74 | 1:43.79 | |||||
70. | Kornacki Kamil | 92 | Orlik Przeworsk | 3:28.73 | 242 | 1:39.77 | 1:48.96 | |||||
71. | Kucharski Igor | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 3:29.80 | 239 | 1:43.19 | 1:46.61 | |||||
DYSKW. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Korner-Novita10 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 2005-07-03 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1981 | 9:14.19 | Perkowska Katarzyna-Stal St. Szczecin | Wołgograd |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 9:41.30 | 643 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.84 2:21.30 | 1:07.84 1:13.46 | 300m: 400m: | 3:35.13 4:48.52 | 1:13.83 1:13.39 | 500m: 600m: | 6:01.88 7:15.51 | 1:13.36 1:13.63 | 700m: 800m: | 8:29.31 9:41.30 | 1:13.80 1:11.99 |
2. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 9:45.53 | 629 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.87 2:22.37 | 1:08.87 1:13.50 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.27 4:50.19 | 1:13.90 1:13.92 | 500m: 600m: | 6:04.08 7:18.54 | 1:13.89 1:14.46 | 700m: 800m: | 8:32.88 9:45.53 | 1:14.34 1:12.65 |
3. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 10:00.53 | 583 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.30 2:25.61 | 1:10.30 1:15.31 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.09 4:58.90 | 1:16.48 1:16.81 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.32 7:31.27 | 1:16.42 1:15.95 | 700m: 800m: | 8:46.97 10:00.53 | 1:15.70 1:13.56 |
4. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 10:09.29 | 558 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.50 2:30.40 | 1:13.50 1:16.90 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.35 5:04.72 | 1:16.95 1:17.37 | 500m: 600m: | 6:21.70 7:38.34 | 1:16.98 1:16.64 | 700m: 800m: | 8:55.71 10:09.29 | 1:17.37 1:13.58 |
5. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:12.55 | 549 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.21 2:29.58 | 1:12.21 1:17.37 | 300m: 400m: | 5:04.64 6:21.71 | 2:35.06 1:17.07 | 500m: 600m: | 7:38.87 8:57.18 | 1:17.16 1:18.31 | 700m: 800m: | -:--.-- 10:12.55 |
6. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 10:16.69 | 538 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.73 2:30.89 | 1:12.73 1:18.16 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.26 5:07.28 | 1:18.37 1:18.02 | 500m: 600m: | 6:24.98 7:43.49 | 1:17.70 1:18.51 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.32 10:16.69 | 1:17.83 1:15.37 |
7. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 10:18.49 | 534 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.68 2:29.34 | 1:11.68 1:17.66 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.58 5:06.48 | 1:18.24 1:18.90 | 500m: 600m: | 6:25.07 7:44.00 | 1:18.59 1:18.93 | 700m: 800m: | 9:02.28 10:18.49 | 1:18.28 1:16.21 |
8. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 10:21.60 | 526 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.10 2:31.28 | 1:13.10 1:18.18 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.52 5:10.65 | 1:19.24 1:20.13 | 500m: 600m: | 6:30.00 7:49.48 | 1:19.35 1:19.48 | 700m: 800m: | 9:08.07 10:21.60 | 1:18.59 1:13.53 |
9. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 10:21.90 | 525 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.46 2:30.85 | 1:12.46 1:18.39 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.87 5:09.23 | 1:19.02 1:19.36 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.31 7:47.89 | 1:19.08 1:19.58 | 700m: 800m: | 9:07.34 10:21.90 | 1:19.45 1:14.56 |
10. | Zielińska Leal | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 10:22.01 | 525 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.03 2:32.52 | 1:13.03 1:19.49 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.59 5:09.14 | 1:18.07 1:18.55 | 500m: 600m: | 6:27.62 7:46.48 | 1:18.48 1:18.86 | 700m: 800m: | 9:04.87 10:22.01 | 1:18.39 1:17.14 |
11. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 10:23.90 | 520 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.05 2:29.43 | 1:12.05 1:17.38 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.63 5:06.91 | 1:18.20 1:19.28 | 500m: 600m: | 6:26.58 7:46.82 | 1:19.67 1:20.24 | 700m: 800m: | 9:06.85 10:23.90 | 1:20.03 1:17.05 |
12. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 10:24.35 | 519 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.65 2:33.18 | 1:14.65 1:18.53 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.06 5:11.17 | 1:18.88 1:19.11 | 500m: 600m: | 6:30.03 7:49.33 | 1:18.86 1:19.30 | 700m: 800m: | 9:08.04 10:24.35 | 1:18.71 1:16.31 |
13. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 10:32.88 | 498 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.84 2:36.21 | 1:15.84 1:20.37 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.21 5:17.85 | 1:21.00 1:20.64 | 500m: 600m: | 6:37.26 7:56.32 | 1:19.41 1:19.06 | 700m: 800m: | 9:15.57 10:32.88 | 1:19.25 1:17.31 |
14. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 10:34.15 | 495 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.02 2:34.65 | 1:14.02 1:20.63 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.97 5:16.17 | 1:20.32 1:21.20 | 500m: 600m: | 6:37.58 7:58.31 | 1:21.41 1:20.73 | 700m: 800m: | 9:19.03 10:34.15 | 1:20.72 1:15.12 |
15. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 10:35.07 | 493 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.36 2:30.41 | 1:12.36 1:18.05 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.28 5:10.23 | 1:18.87 1:20.95 | 500m: 600m: | 6:31.78 7:54.10 | 1:21.55 1:22.32 | 700m: 800m: | 9:15.77 10:35.07 | 1:21.67 1:19.30 |
16. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 10:37.38 | 488 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.51 2:35.77 | 1:14.51 1:21.26 | 300m: 400m: | 3:56.53 5:17.39 | 1:20.76 1:20.86 | 500m: 600m: | 6:38.14 7:59.01 | 1:20.75 1:20.87 | 700m: 800m: | 9:19.72 10:37.38 | 1:20.71 1:17.66 |
17. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 10:38.28 | 486 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.91 2:35.31 | 1:14.91 1:20.40 | 300m: 400m: | 3:55.71 5:16.17 | 1:20.40 1:20.46 | 500m: 600m: | 6:36.96 7:58.37 | 1:20.79 1:21.41 | 700m: 800m: | 9:20.22 10:38.28 | 1:21.85 1:18.06 |
18. | Pawłowska Marta | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 10:38.39 | 485 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.11 2:36.22 | 1:15.11 1:21.11 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.46 5:19.17 | 1:21.24 1:21.71 | 500m: 600m: | 6:40.10 8:00.47 | 1:20.93 1:20.37 | 700m: 800m: | 9:21.29 10:38.39 | 1:20.82 1:17.10 |
19. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | SP 149 Łódź | 10:44.38 | 472 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.88 2:37.66 | 1:16.88 1:20.78 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.13 5:20.88 | 1:21.47 1:21.75 | 500m: 600m: | 6:41.92 8:03.60 | 1:21.04 1:21.68 | 700m: 800m: | 9:25.46 10:44.38 | 1:21.86 1:18.92 |
20. | Hachulska Natalia | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 10:46.33 | 468 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.97 2:35.42 | 1:14.97 1:20.45 | 300m: 400m: | 3:56.59 5:17.49 | 1:21.17 1:20.90 | 500m: 600m: | 6:39.13 8:01.21 | 1:21.64 1:22.08 | 700m: 800m: | 9:24.39 10:46.33 | 1:23.18 1:21.94 |
21. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 10:46.61 | 467 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.56 2:36.60 | 1:15.56 1:21.04 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.81 5:19.70 | 1:21.21 1:21.89 | 500m: 600m: | 6:41.69 8:03.88 | 1:21.99 1:22.19 | 700m: 800m: | 9:26.72 10:46.61 | 1:22.84 1:19.89 |
22. | Wachowiak Maria | 92 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 10:47.24 | 466 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.16 2:36.59 | 1:16.16 1:20.43 | 300m: 400m: | 3:58.19 5:20.54 | 1:21.60 1:22.35 | 500m: 600m: | 6:43.24 8:06.35 | 1:22.70 1:23.11 | 700m: 800m: | 9:28.85 10:47.24 | 1:22.50 1:18.39 |
23. | Matynia Magda | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 10:48.66 | 463 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.38 2:37.64 | 1:16.38 1:21.26 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.92 5:22.43 | 1:22.28 1:22.51 | 500m: 600m: | 6:45.84 8:07.50 | 1:23.41 1:21.66 | 700m: 800m: | 9:31.12 10:48.66 | 1:23.62 1:17.54 |
24. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 10:51.83 | 456 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.72 2:36.99 | 1:15.72 1:21.27 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.96 5:23.28 | 1:22.97 1:23.32 | 500m: 600m: | 6:47.89 8:11.12 | 1:24.61 1:23.23 | 700m: 800m: | 9:33.77 10:51.83 | 1:22.65 1:18.06 |
25. | Fic-Kazimierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 10:57.14 | 445 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.49 2:41.43 | 1:17.49 1:23.94 | 300m: 400m: | 4:05.45 5:29.24 | 1:24.02 1:23.79 | 500m: 600m: | 6:53.21 8:15.98 | 1:23.97 1:22.77 | 700m: 800m: | 9:38.61 10:57.14 | 1:22.63 1:18.53 |
26. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | GOS Raszyn | 11:02.68 | 434 |
100m: 200m: | 1:19.51 2:43.67 | 1:19.51 1:24.16 | 300m: 400m: | 4:08.12 5:32.25 | 1:24.45 1:24.13 | 500m: 600m: | 6:55.94 8:19.61 | 1:23.69 1:23.67 | 700m: 800m: | 9:43.05 11:02.68 | 1:23.44 1:19.63 |
27. | Nowakowska Ola | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 11:06.07 | 427 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.02 2:39.74 | 1:16.02 1:23.72 | 300m: 400m: | 4:04.30 5:28.24 | 1:24.56 1:23.94 | 500m: 600m: | 6:53.59 8:18.76 | 1:25.35 1:25.17 | 700m: 800m: | 9:43.63 11:06.07 | 1:24.87 1:22.44 |
28. | Zadêbska Klaudia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 11:12.83 | 414 |
100m: 200m: | 1:20.43 2:45.51 | 1:20.43 1:25.08 | 300m: 400m: | 4:09.04 5:33.27 | 1:23.53 1:24.23 | 500m: 600m: | 6:57.54 8:22.70 | 1:24.27 1:25.16 | 700m: 800m: | 9:49.25 11:12.83 | 1:26.55 1:23.58 |
29. | Gil Małgorzata | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 11:22.49 | 397 |
100m: 200m: | 1:19.90 2:45.92 | 1:19.90 1:26.02 | 300m: 400m: | 4:11.89 5:38.38 | 1:25.97 1:26.49 | 500m: 600m: | 7:04.89 8:31.63 | 1:26.51 1:26.74 | 700m: 800m: | 9:59.01 11:22.49 | 1:27.38 1:23.48 |
30. | Wojnarowska Joanna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 11:25.13 | 392 |
100m: 200m: | 1:19.84 2:46.99 | 1:19.84 1:27.15 | 300m: 400m: | 4:13.78 5:41.09 | 1:26.79 1:27.31 | 500m: 600m: | 7:07.58 8:35.21 | 1:26.49 1:27.63 | 700m: 800m: | 10:02.54 11:25.13 | 1:27.33 1:22.59 |
31. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 11:38.11 | 371 |
100m: 200m: | 1:21.40 2:47.52 | 1:21.40 1:26.12 | 300m: 400m: | 4:15.62 5:42.21 | 1:28.10 1:26.59 | 500m: 600m: | 7:11.44 8:41.69 | 1:29.23 1:30.25 | 700m: 800m: | 10:11.02 11:38.11 | 1:29.33 1:27.09 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2005-07-03 | 800m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1998 | 9:04.53 | Stańczyk Przemysław-Stal St.Szczecin | Puławy |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 9:12.42 | 610 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.79 2:17.10 | 1:06.79 1:10.31 | 300m: 400m: | 3:27.71 4:38.44 | 1:10.61 1:10.73 | 500m: 600m: | 5:47.75 6:57.26 | 1:09.31 1:09.51 | 700m: 800m: | 8:05.92 9:12.42 | 1:08.66 1:06.50 |
2. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 9:18.27 | 591 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.01 2:17.68 | 1:07.01 1:10.67 | 300m: 400m: | 3:28.73 4:39.62 | 1:11.05 1:10.89 | 500m: 600m: | 5:48.17 6:58.00 | 1:08.55 1:09.83 | 700m: 800m: | 8:07.78 9:18.27 | 1:09.78 1:10.49 |
3. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Delfinek Łuków | 9:25.68 | 568 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.19 2:17.35 | 1:06.19 1:11.16 | 300m: 400m: | 3:28.79 4:40.11 | 1:11.44 1:11.32 | 500m: 600m: | 5:51.88 7:03.52 | 1:11.77 1:11.64 | 700m: 800m: | 8:15.19 9:25.68 | 1:11.67 1:10.49 |
4. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 9:32.15 | 549 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.56 2:19.69 | 1:07.56 1:12.13 | 300m: 400m: | 3:31.25 4:43.65 | 1:11.56 1:12.40 | 500m: 600m: | 5:55.16 7:07.10 | 1:11.51 1:11.94 | 700m: 800m: | 8:20.05 9:32.15 | 1:12.95 1:12.10 |
5. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 9:41.14 | 523 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:20.77 | 300m: 400m: | 3:34.24 4:47.75 | 1:13.47 1:13.51 | 500m: 600m: | 6:02.35 7:16.66 | 1:14.60 1:14.31 | 700m: 800m: | 8:30.94 9:41.14 | 1:14.28 1:10.20 |
6. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 9:46.11 | 510 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.05 2:24.73 | 1:10.05 1:14.68 | 300m: 400m: | 3:39.00 4:52.36 | 1:14.27 1:13.36 | 500m: 600m: | 6:05.49 7:19.83 | 1:13.13 1:14.34 | 700m: 800m: | 8:33.66 9:46.11 | 1:13.83 1:12.45 |
7. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 9:46.43 | 509 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.79 2:22.68 | 1:08.79 1:13.89 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.59 4:51.67 | 1:14.91 1:14.08 | 500m: 600m: | 6:06.18 7:20.40 | 1:14.51 1:14.22 | 700m: 800m: | 8:34.95 9:46.43 | 1:14.55 1:11.48 |
8. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 9:46.85 | 508 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:21.25 | 300m: 400m: | 3:35.10 4:49.59 | 1:13.85 1:14.49 | 500m: 600m: | 6:04.73 7:19.57 | 1:15.14 1:14.84 | 700m: 800m: | 8:34.52 9:46.85 | 1:14.95 1:12.33 |
9. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 9:50.27 | 500 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:21.80 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.21 4:50.60 | 1:14.41 1:14.39 | 500m: 600m: | 6:05.72 7:20.07 | 1:15.12 1:14.35 | 700m: 800m: | 8:35.94 9:50.27 | 1:15.87 1:14.33 |
10. | Jasiczak Wojtek | 92 | Warta Poznań | 9:51.24 | 497 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.98 2:23.23 | 1:09.98 1:13.25 | 300m: 400m: | 3:38.16 4:52.68 | 1:14.93 1:14.52 | 500m: 600m: | 6:07.86 7:23.12 | 1:15.18 1:15.26 | 700m: 800m: | 8:38.43 9:51.24 | 1:15.31 1:12.81 |
11. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 9:51.62 | 496 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.10 2:21.38 | 1:08.10 1:13.28 | 300m: 400m: | 3:34.80 4:49.62 | 1:13.42 1:14.82 | 500m: 600m: | 6:05.81 7:21.50 | 1:16.19 1:15.69 | 700m: 800m: | 8:38.09 9:51.62 | 1:16.59 1:13.53 |
12. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 9:54.70 | 488 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.45 2:25.95 | 1:07.45 1:18.50 | 300m: 400m: | 3:41.31 4:56.29 | 1:15.36 1:14.98 | 500m: 600m: | 6:11.32 7:27.72 | 1:15.03 1:16.40 | 700m: 800m: | 8:43.45 9:54.70 | 1:15.73 1:11.25 |
13. | Smrcek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 9:56.25 | 485 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.13 2:25.37 | 1:10.13 1:15.24 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.29 4:55.33 | 1:14.92 1:15.04 | 500m: 600m: | 6:11.19 7:27.25 | 1:15.86 1:16.06 | 700m: 800m: | 8:43.11 9:56.25 | 1:15.86 1:13.14 |
14. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 9:56.38 | 484 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.01 2:25.45 | 1:11.01 1:14.44 | 300m: 400m: | 3:39.60 4:54.40 | 1:14.15 1:14.80 | 500m: 600m: | 6:09.51 7:25.54 | 1:15.11 1:16.03 | 700m: 800m: | 8:41.85 9:56.38 | 1:16.31 1:14.53 |
15. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 9:58.03 | 480 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.54 2:29.52 | 1:12.54 1:16.98 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.93 5:00.22 | 1:15.41 1:15.29 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.54 7:30.36 | 1:15.32 1:14.82 | 700m: 800m: | 8:45.76 9:58.03 | 1:15.40 1:12.27 |
16. | Grot Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 10:00.27 | 475 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.26 2:27.06 | 1:11.26 1:15.80 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.34 4:59.22 | 1:15.28 1:16.88 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.37 7:33.31 | 1:17.15 1:16.94 | 700m: 800m: | 8:49.24 10:00.27 | 1:15.93 1:11.03 |
17. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 10:00.40 | 475 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.32 2:25.57 | 1:10.32 1:15.25 | 300m: 400m: | 3:41.73 4:58.29 | 1:16.16 1:16.56 | 500m: 600m: | 6:14.89 7:31.56 | 1:16.60 1:16.67 | 700m: 800m: | 8:47.37 10:00.40 | 1:15.81 1:13.03 |
18. | Kazimierczyk Paweł | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 10:00.46 | 475 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.96 2:27.31 | 1:10.96 1:16.35 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.03 5:00.60 | 1:16.72 1:16.57 | 500m: 600m: | 6:17.14 7:32.88 | 1:16.54 1:15.74 | 700m: 800m: | 8:48.03 10:00.46 | 1:15.15 1:12.43 |
19. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 10:02.38 | 470 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.91 2:25.88 | 1:11.91 1:13.97 | 300m: 400m: | 3:41.04 4:55.19 | 1:15.16 1:14.15 | 500m: 600m: | 6:11.88 7:30.19 | 1:16.69 1:18.31 | 700m: 800m: | 8:49.08 10:02.38 | 1:18.89 1:13.30 |
20. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 10:06.09 | 461 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.86 2:23.22 | 1:08.86 1:14.36 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.94 4:54.15 | 1:14.72 1:16.21 | 500m: 600m: | 6:11.15 7:30.22 | 1:17.00 1:19.07 | 700m: 800m: | 8:48.56 10:06.09 | 1:18.34 1:17.53 |
21. | Rejchert Partyk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 10:09.58 | 454 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:26.11 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.91 -:--.-- | 1:16.80 | 500m: 600m: | -:--.-- 7:33.17 | 700m: 800m: | 8:53.80 10:09.58 | 1:20.63 1:15.78 |
22. | Skubicha Konrad | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 10:10.54 | 451 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.06 2:31.89 | 1:14.06 1:17.83 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.09 5:08.29 | 1:19.20 1:17.20 | 500m: 600m: | 6:25.61 7:43.93 | 1:17.32 1:18.32 | 700m: 800m: | 8:59.44 10:10.54 | 1:15.51 1:11.10 |
23. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 10:12.22 | 448 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.43 2:25.77 | 1:09.43 1:16.34 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.70 4:59.38 | 1:16.93 1:16.68 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.83 7:34.79 | 1:17.45 1:17.96 | 700m: 800m: | 8:54.15 10:12.22 | 1:19.36 1:18.07 |
24. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:12.63 | 447 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.37 2:29.96 | 1:11.37 1:18.59 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.67 5:06.49 | 1:17.71 1:18.82 | 500m: 600m: | 6:24.73 7:42.82 | 1:18.24 1:18.09 | 700m: 800m: | 8:59.07 10:12.63 | 1:16.25 1:13.56 |
25. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 10:14.06 | 444 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.46 2:29.38 | 1:11.46 1:17.92 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.05 5:04.63 | 1:17.67 1:17.58 | 500m: 600m: | 6:22.98 7:40.91 | 1:18.35 1:17.93 | 700m: 800m: | 8:58.27 10:14.06 | 1:17.36 1:15.79 |
26. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 10:16.72 | 438 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.60 2:28.69 | 1:08.60 1:20.09 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.96 5:05.25 | 1:18.27 1:18.29 | 500m: 600m: | 6:23.88 7:43.25 | 1:18.63 1:19.37 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.97 10:16.72 | 1:18.72 1:14.75 |
27. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 10:16.75 | 438 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.14 2:27.12 | 1:10.14 1:16.98 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.87 5:04.81 | 1:18.75 1:18.94 | 500m: 600m: | 6:24.74 7:43.53 | 1:19.93 1:18.79 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.86 10:16.75 | 1:18.33 1:14.89 |
28. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 10:20.93 | 429 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.02 2:30.02 | 1:12.02 1:18.00 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.12 5:09.53 | 1:20.10 1:19.41 | 500m: 600m: | 6:29.61 7:49.07 | 1:20.08 1:19.46 | 700m: 800m: | 9:07.26 10:20.93 | 1:18.19 1:13.67 |
29. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 10:21.14 | 429 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.87 -:--.-- | 1:12.87 | 300m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:09.50 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.90 -:--.-- | 1:19.40 | 700m: 800m: | 9:07.49 10:21.14 | 1:13.65 |
30. | Lesiewicz Łukasz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 10:22.41 | 426 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.45 2:30.57 | 1:11.45 1:19.12 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.21 5:09.95 | 1:19.64 1:19.74 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.20 7:47.50 | 1:18.25 1:19.30 | 700m: 800m: | 9:07.21 10:22.41 | 1:19.71 1:15.20 |
31. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 10:22.72 | 425 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.71 2:31.00 | 1:12.71 1:18.29 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.43 5:08.26 | 1:19.43 1:17.83 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.33 7:47.98 | 1:20.07 1:19.65 | 700m: 800m: | 9:07.53 10:22.72 | 1:19.55 1:15.19 |
32. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 10:28.25 | 414 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.74 2:35.26 | 1:13.74 1:21.52 | 300m: 400m: | 3:56.10 5:16.01 | 1:20.84 1:19.91 | 500m: 600m: | 6:36.61 7:56.31 | 1:20.60 1:19.70 | 700m: 800m: | 9:14.83 10:28.25 | 1:18.52 1:13.42 |
33. | Ostrowski Piotr | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 10:30.32 | 410 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.56 2:35.74 | 1:14.56 1:21.18 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.09 5:18.84 | 1:21.35 1:21.75 | 500m: 600m: | 6:38.49 7:57.90 | 1:19.65 1:19.41 | 700m: 800m: | 9:16.51 10:30.32 | 1:18.61 1:13.81 |
34. | Jaszczur Mikołaj | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 10:30.57 | 410 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.29 2:31.91 | 1:13.29 1:18.62 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.54 5:11.48 | 1:19.63 1:19.94 | 500m: 600m: | 6:32.40 7:52.82 | 1:20.92 1:20.42 | 700m: 800m: | 9:13.73 10:30.57 | 1:20.91 1:16.84 |
35. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 10:32.68 | 406 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.76 2:33.55 | 1:13.76 1:19.79 | 300m: 400m: | 3:53.20 5:13.24 | 1:19.65 1:20.04 | 500m: 600m: | 6:33.73 7:55.07 | 1:20.49 1:21.34 | 700m: 800m: | 9:15.42 10:32.68 | 1:20.35 1:17.26 |
36. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 10:35.55 | 400 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.93 2:29.68 | 1:10.93 1:18.75 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.69 5:11.96 | 1:21.01 1:21.27 | 500m: 600m: | 6:34.09 7:55.58 | 1:22.13 1:21.49 | 700m: 800m: | 9:16.75 10:35.55 | 1:21.17 1:18.80 |
37. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 10:35.66 | 400 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.65 2:33.88 | 1:14.65 1:19.23 | 300m: 400m: | 3:53.81 5:15.54 | 1:19.93 1:21.73 | 500m: 600m: | 6:36.08 7:57.43 | 1:20.54 1:21.35 | 700m: 800m: | 9:17.78 10:35.66 | 1:20.35 1:17.88 |
38. | Wysmyk Tomasz | 92 | Delfin Piotrków | 10:40.99 | 390 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.40 2:35.59 | 1:13.40 1:22.19 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.93 5:20.00 | 1:22.34 1:22.07 | 500m: 600m: | 6:41.30 8:02.34 | 1:21.30 1:21.04 | 700m: 800m: | 9:22.80 10:40.99 | 1:20.46 1:18.19 |
39. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 10:47.14 | 379 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.19 2:31.04 | 1:12.19 1:18.85 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.77 5:13.67 | 1:19.73 1:22.90 | 500m: 600m: | 6:38.48 8:02.23 | 1:24.81 1:23.75 | 700m: 800m: | 9:25.54 10:47.14 | 1:23.31 1:21.60 |
40. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 10:52.00 | 371 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.59 2:39.07 | 1:16.59 1:22.48 | 300m: 400m: | 4:01.88 5:25.09 | 1:22.81 1:23.21 | 500m: 600m: | 6:47.25 8:10.16 | 1:22.16 1:22.91 | 700m: 800m: | 9:34.02 10:52.00 | 1:23.86 1:17.98 |
41. | Dalba Jakub | 92 | Ósemka Warszawa | 10:53.86 | 367 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.06 2:39.01 | 1:17.06 1:21.95 | 300m: 400m: | 4:01.64 5:25.26 | 1:22.63 1:23.62 | 500m: 600m: | 6:48.72 8:12.21 | 1:23.46 1:23.49 | 700m: 800m: | 9:34.64 10:53.86 | 1:22.43 1:19.22 |
42. | Jurkiewicz Maksym | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 10:55.75 | 364 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.45 2:43.16 | 1:18.45 1:24.71 | 300m: 400m: | 4:06.12 5:29.45 | 1:22.96 1:23.33 | 500m: 600m: | 6:51.43 8:13.88 | 1:21.98 1:22.45 | 700m: 800m: | 9:36.57 10:55.75 | 1:22.69 1:19.18 |
43. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 11:02.46 | 353 |
100m: 200m: | 1:19.43 2:42.48 | 1:19.43 1:23.05 | 300m: 400m: | 4:06.97 5:30.51 | 1:24.49 1:23.54 | 500m: 600m: | 6:54.78 8:19.58 | 1:24.27 1:24.80 | 700m: 800m: | 9:43.74 11:02.46 | 1:24.16 1:18.72 |
44. | Słota Mateusz | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 11:34.21 | 307 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.70 2:42.79 | 1:17.70 1:25.09 | 300m: 400m: | 4:09.65 5:40.21 | 1:26.86 1:30.56 | 500m: 600m: | 7:08.25 8:39.63 | 1:28.04 1:31.38 | 700m: 800m: | 10:07.51 11:34.21 | 1:27.88 1:26.70 |
DYSKW. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw |