޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
III blok | 27 Listopad 2005 - 9:00 |
Nr 27 2005-11-27 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 2:07.81 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF WA | Dublin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | GAPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:18.08 | 2:11.66 | 868 | 29.37 | 32.94 | 34.29 | 35.06 | ||||
2. | BAJERKIEWICZ Patrycja | 88 | Unia Dwory Oświ | 2:22.15 | 2:17.71 | 758 | 31.30 | 35.19 | 35.85 | 35.37 | ||||
3. | KOT Marta | 89 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 2:19.61 | 2:18.87 | 739 | 31.18 | 35.01 | 35.97 | 36.71 | ||||
4. | ŚWIDERSKA Marlena | 89 | Unia Dwory Oświ | 2:20.48 | 2:19.51 | 729 | 31.11 | 35.13 | 35.97 | 37.30 | ||||
5. | IGNACY Patrycja | 89 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:24.51 | 2:20.72 | 711 | 32.03 | 35.32 | 36.34 | 37.03 | ||||
6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:24.13 | 2:21.41 | 700 | 31.70 | 35.85 | 37.05 | 36.81 | ||||
7. | PTASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 90 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:22.69 | 2:21.93 | 693 | 31.26 | 36.15 | 37.69 | 36.83 | ||||
8. | MRUGACZ Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:23.62 | 2:24.98 | 668 | 33.24 | 36.40 | 37.13 | 38.21 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | EZULIN Urszula | 90 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:26.01 | 2:24.43 | 657 | 33.14 | 36.89 | 37.43 | 36.97 | ||||
10. | NOWACKA Aleksandra | 90 | Zryw Opole | 2:25.15 | 2:24.64 | 654 | 32.93 | 37.36 | 37.88 | 36.47 | ||||
11. | MENDAK Joanna | 89 | MUKS Suwałki | 2:25.89 | 2:25.87 | 638 | 32.29 | 38.03 | 38.44 | 37.11 | ||||
12. | SOŁOWIEJ Ewelina | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 2:28.71 | 2:26.00 | 636 | 32.00 | 36.78 | ||||||
13. | PIEKUT Anna | 88 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:27.12 | 2:26.19 | 634 | 33.76 | 37.10 | 37.55 | 37.78 | ||||
14. | PUCHALSKA Zuzanna | 89 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:28.00 | 2:26.76 | 626 | 32.94 | 37.66 | 38.60 | 37.56 | ||||
15. | POŻAROWSZCZYK Beata | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:28.23 | 2:28.10 | 610 | 33.12 | 37.76 | 38.12 | 39.10 | ||||
16. | CHODŹKO Aleksandra | 90 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:29.00 | 2:30.96 | 599 | 33.75 | 38.43 | 39.47 | 39.31 | ||||
17. | SKIBIŃSKA Patrycja | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:26.29 | Skreśl | 632 | 32.63 | 37.02 | 37.73 | 38.91 |
||||
18. | NOWAK Agata | 87 | MKP Słowianka | 2:26.71 | Skreśl | 627 | 31.82 | 37.14 | 39.37 | 38.38 | ||||
19. | KĘDRACKA Magda | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 2:30.68 | 579 | 34.15 | 37.83 | 38.91 | 39.79 | |||||
20. | DOROSIŃSKA Marta | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:31.57 | 569 | 33.44 | 37.62 | 40.16 | 40.35 | |||||
21. | KULCZYŃSKA Izabela | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 2:32.24 | 561 | 34.26 | 38.26 | 39.81 | 39.91 | |||||
22. | SOMPOLSKA Anna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 2:34.97 | 532 | 34.62 | 38.89 | 40.11 | 41.35 | |||||
23. | WILMANOWICZ Marta | 89 | Warta Poznań | 2:35.04 | 531 | 33.76 | 39.24 | 40.85 | 41.19 | |||||
24. | WOJSZKO Dominika | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:36.27 | 519 | 35.36 | 39.66 | 39.87 | 41.38 | |||||
25. | PIERÓG Magdalena | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 2:39.55 | 487 | 35.59 | 40.03 | 41.87 | 42.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2005-11-27 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 1:52.72 | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 85 | DWORY UNIA | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:01.34 | 1:53.32 | 977 | 26.32 | 29.02 | 28.84 | 29.14 | |||||
minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||||
2. | DRZEWIŃSKI Łukasz | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:02.06 | 1:55.25 | 929 | 26.55 | 30.31 | 28.95 | 29.44 | |||||
minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||||
3. | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 86 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 2:01.95 | 1:55.64 | 920 | 26.09 | 29.40 | 29.77 | 30.38 | |||||
minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||||
4. | KUCHTA Rafał | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:01.65 | 1:58.69 | 850 | 26.87 | 29.97 | 30.67 | 31.18 | |||||
5. | ŻARCZYŃSKI Michał | 87 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:02.18 | 1:59.07 | 842 | 26.76 | 30.12 | 30.78 | 31.41 | |||||
6. | STYRZYŃSKI Adrian | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:02.16 | 2:00.24 | 818 | 26.93 | 30.02 | 30.89 | 32.40 | |||||
7. | STOPIŃSKI Józef | 81 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:02.37 | 2:00.55 | 812 | 27.30 | 30.55 | 31.06 | 31.64 | |||||
8. | PASZEK Marcin | 89 | Warta Poznań | 2:02.27 | 2:03.21 | 778 | 27.73 | 31.33 | 32.28 | 31.87 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
9. | KIERZKOWSKI Mateusz | 87 | Delfin Toruń | 2:03.57 | 2:00.66 | 809 | 27.36 | 30.16 | 31.28 | 31.86 | |||||
10. | WILK Robert | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 2:05.09 | 2:01.94 | 784 | 27.75 | 30.73 | 31.34 | 32.12 | |||||
11. | PEŃSKO Jan | 87 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:05.21 | 2:04.21 | 742 | 27.85 | 31.61 | 31.84 | 32.91 | |||||
12. | DZIUBIŃSKI Adam | 83 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:04.20 | 2:04.25 | 742 | 28.11 | 31.37 | 31.82 | 32.95 | |||||
13. | ZAWADKA Michał | 89 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:05.15 | 2:04.85 | 731 | 27.98 | 31.79 | 32.09 | 32.99 | |||||
14. | TARCZYŃSKI Marcin | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:06.24 | 2:06.08 | 709 | 28.70 | 32.90 | 32.00 | 32.48 | |||||
15. | RDZEŃ Rafał | 89 | Start Łódź | 2:06.33 | 2:07.88 | 705 | 28.28 | 32.22 | 33.77 | 33.61 | |||||
NW | PŁAWSKI Łukasz | 87 | Neptun Stargard | 2:06.45 | |||||||||||
17. | BZIUK Wojciech | 87 | MZOS Płock | 2:04.33 | Skreśl | 740 | 26.23 | 30.88 | 33.21 | 34.01 |
|||||
18. | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 2:06.88 | 696 | 28.44 | 32.31 | 32.39 | 33.74 | ||||||
19. | BUGDOL Daniel | 89 | Victoria Racibó | 2:07.65 | 684 | 28.72 | 32.29 | 33.15 | 33.49 | ||||||
20. | WIELGOSZ Piotr | 85 | MKP Szczecin | 2:07.93 | 679 | 28.60 | 32.64 | 33.30 | 33.39 | ||||||
21. | POŁĄCARZ Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:08.38 | 672 | 28.85 | 32.58 | 33.44 | 33.51 | ||||||
22. | KRZYWIECKI Tomasz | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 2:08.69 | 667 | 29.37 | 33.19 | 32.99 | 33.14 | ||||||
23. | BAŁKA Michał | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 2:09.22 | 659 | 28.99 | 33.01 | 33.38 | 33.84 | ||||||
24. | RELIGA Patryk | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:09.24 | 659 | 28.82 | 32.38 | 33.55 | 34.49 | ||||||
25. | DEMBNIAK Paweł | 89 | Victoria Racibó | 2:09.63 | 653 | 28.07 | 32.44 | 33.89 | 35.23 | ||||||
26. | WOJSZKO Patryk | 88 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:09.96 | 648 | 29.10 | 32.64 | 33.25 | 34.97 | ||||||
27. | WOJTOWICZ Michał | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 2:10.00 | 647 | 29.93 | 33.24 | 33.25 | 33.58 | ||||||
28. | SAMUL Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:10.35 | 642 | 29.35 | 32.55 | 33.59 | 34.86 | ||||||
29. | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 90 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:10.51 | 640 | 29.37 | 33.24 | 34.31 | 33.59 | ||||||
30. | PIETRZAK Artur | 88 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:12.82 | 607 | 29.49 | 33.33 | 34.53 | 35.47 | ||||||
31. | PADUCH Daniel | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:12.92 | 605 | 29.96 | 34.47 | 33.97 | 34.52 | ||||||
32. | BRYGOŁA Wojciech | 86 | Orlik Lublin | 2:13.16 | 602 | 28.35 | 32.97 | 34.77 | 37.07 | ||||||
33. | GRUŻEWSKI Piotr | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:13.85 | 593 | 29.89 | 33.68 | 34.56 | 35.72 | ||||||
34. | JANIK Mateusz | 85 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:15.07 | 577 | 29.00 | 33.18 | 35.41 | 37.48 | ||||||
35. | SZYMBORSKI Łukasz | 88 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:16.08 | 564 | 29.47 | 33.91 | 35.54 | 37.16 | ||||||
36. | SZUBERT Bartosz | 88 | Siódemka Sopot | 2:16.23 | 562 | 29.71 | 34.13 | 35.76 | 36.63 | ||||||
37. | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:16.61 | 558 | 29.89 | 34.35 | 35.68 | 36.69 | ||||||
38. | BROSZKO Patryk | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 2:16.66 | 557 | 30.67 | 35.28 | 35.24 | 35.47 | ||||||
39. | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | 88 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:17.61 | 546 | 29.75 | 34.85 | 36.40 | 36.61 | ||||||
40. | KACZMARCZYK Piotr | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 2:18.09 | 540 | 31.54 | 35.79 | 35.56 | 35.20 | ||||||
41. | MOKOSA Radosław | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 2:18.99 | 530 | 30.66 | 35.19 | 35.58 | 37.56 | ||||||
42. | CIEŚLAK Tomasz | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:20.01 | 518 | 30.49 | 35.13 | 36.44 | 37.95 | ||||||
43. | KOWALIK Piotr | 91 | Warta Poznań | 2:20.16 | 516 | 29.42 | 35.08 | 37.19 | 38.47 | ||||||
44. | PYKA Marcin | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 2:25.21 | 464 | 32.13 | 36.68 | 38.25 | 38.15 | ||||||
45. | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 89 | Neptun Stargard | 2:26.58 | 451 | 32.13 | 36.66 | 38.74 | 39.05 | ||||||
DYSKW. | MALIK Sebastian | 90 | Śląsk Wrocław | ||||||||||||
M11 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 2005-11-27 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 54.72 | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | ORLIK LUBL | Leszno |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 88 | MZOS Płock | 57.14 | 55.92 | 842 | 27.05 | 28.87 | ||||
2. | ZWIEJSKA Agata | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 58.00 | 56.45 | 818 | 27.77 | 28.68 | ||||
3. | RUTKOWSKA Kornelia | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 58.26 | 57.19 | 787 | 27.68 | 29.51 | ||||
4. | BOCHYŃSKA Sonia | 90 | Junior Kluczbor | 58.16 | 57.41 | 778 | 27.74 | 29.67 | ||||
5. | WŁOSTOWSKA Kamila | 89 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 57.78 | 57.91 | 763 | 27.11 | 30.80 | ||||
6. | POSACKA Ewa | 87 | Zryw Opole | 58.84 | 58.60 | 731 | 28.29 | 30.31 | ||||
7. | BISKUPSKA Alina | 88 | Akwawit Leszno | 58.57 | 58.71 | 733 | 28.43 | 30.28 | ||||
8. | FIJAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 58.77 | 58.79 | 725 | 28.35 | 30.44 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | SUCHORSKA Beata | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 59.13 | 57.92 | 758 | 27.63 | 30.29 | ||||
10. | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 59.77 | 59.34 | 704 | 28.66 | 30.68 | ||||
11. | OKUŃSKA Ewa | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:00.45 | 59.52 | 698 | 28.96 | 30.56 | ||||
12. | RACHWAŁ Helena | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 1:00.48 | 59.59 | 696 | 28.42 | 31.17 | ||||
13. | KALSKA Agnieszka | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 59.92 | 59.75 | 690 | 28.90 | 30.85 | ||||
14. | GŁOWACKA Ewa | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:00.38 | 1:00.28 | 672 | 29.22 | 31.06 | ||||
15. | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 86 | Trójka Łódź | 1:00.43 | 1:00.31 | 671 | 29.18 | 31.13 | ||||
16. | BRONK Monika | 84 | MOSiR Sopot | 59.83 | 1:00.34 | 687 | 29.12 | 31.22 | ||||
17. | GEMBICKA Małgorzata | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 59.57 | Skreśl | 696 | 28.50 | 31.07 |
||||
18. | OLEJNICZAK Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:00.49 | 665 | 29.33 | 31.16 | |||||
19. | WILMANOWICZ Marta | 89 | Warta Poznań | 1:00.76 | 656 | 29.51 | 31.25 | |||||
20. | PLEWKA Martyna | 91 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:00.88 | 652 | 29.60 | 31.28 | |||||
21. | WŁOSTOWSKA Karina | 91 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 1:00.92 | 651 | 29.66 | 31.26 | |||||
22. | KOSOWICZ Marta | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:00.98 | 649 | 29.03 | 31.95 | |||||
23. | PUŁKA Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:01.01 | 648 | 29.31 | 31.70 | |||||
24. | MIŁOSZ Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:01.08 | 646 | 29.45 | 31.63 | |||||
25. | ROPSKA Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:01.85 | 622 | 29.50 | 32.35 | |||||
26. | STADNIK Karolina | 89 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:01.86 | 622 | 29.50 | 32.36 | |||||
27. | NOŻEWSKA Paulina | 89 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:01.92 | 620 | 29.78 | 32.14 | |||||
28. | MORAWSKA Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:02.01 | 617 | 29.49 | 32.52 | |||||
29. | BERNAT Aleksandra | 90 | Warta Poznań | 1:02.42 | 605 | 30.26 | 32.16 | |||||
30. | BORYCZKO Magda | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:02.54 | 602 | 29.88 | 32.66 | |||||
31. | MELLER Natalia | 91 | Warta Poznań | 1:02.62 | 599 | 29.55 | 33.07 | |||||
32. | SAŁATA Joanna | 88 | Orlik Lublin | 1:02.75 | 596 | 29.73 | 33.02 | |||||
33. | KACZMAREK Florentyna | 90 | Warta Poznań | 1:02.93 | 591 | 30.09 | 32.84 | |||||
34. | PALINOWSKA Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:02.98 | 589 | 30.56 | 32.42 | |||||
35. | SAŁAJCZYK Elżbieta | 91 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:03.11 | 586 | 30.03 | 33.08 | |||||
36. | PUCZYŃSKA Joanna | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:03.20 | 583 | 30.34 | 32.86 | |||||
37. | ZWOLIŃSKA Weronika | 86 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:03.69 | 570 | 30.15 | 33.54 | |||||
38. | PLAK Agnieszka | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 1:03.90 | 564 | 30.70 | 33.20 | |||||
39. | SUWICZAK Agnieszka | 89 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:04.01 | 561 | 30.59 | 33.42 | |||||
40. | SZAPIEL Natalia | 90 | Warta Poznań | 1:04.13 | 558 | 31.05 | 33.08 | |||||
41. | KRZESAJ Joanna | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:04.75 | 542 | 31.33 | 33.42 | |||||
42. | KARKUSZEWSKA Maria | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:04.82 | 540 | 31.21 | 33.61 | |||||
43. | ŚMIANKOWSKA Sara | 90 | Warta Poznań | 1:05.32 | 528 | 31.50 | 33.82 | |||||
WIĘCKOWSKA Marta | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 1:05.32 | 528 | 30.74 | 34.58 | ||||||
45. | SZMYTKOWSKA Agnieszka | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 1:05.70 | 519 | 30.77 | 34.93 | |||||
46. | GOŹDZIAK Paulina | 91 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:07.73 | 474 | 32.10 | 35.63 | |||||
NW | KOKOT Marta | 89 | Polonia Warszaw | |||||||||
NW | BUDZIS Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | |||||||||
NW | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 2005-11-27 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1999 | 47.75 | KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz | 77 | POLONIA WA | Hong Kong |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | GĄSIOR Łukasz | 86 | Polonia Warszaw | 50.62 | 47.94 | 930 | 22.79 | 25.15 | |||||
minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||
2. | WITKOWSKI Michał | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 50.69 | 48.55 | 895 | 23.50 | 25.05 | |||||
minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||
3. | ZAŁUSKI Kajetan | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 49.61 | 49.13 | 864 | 23.59 | 25.54 | |||||
4. | BABUCHOWSKI Marcin | 84 | Trójka Łódź | 49.94 | 49.59 | 840 | 23.68 | 25.91 | |||||
5. | KACZYŃSKI Jacek | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 51.14 | 50.61 | 790 | 24.15 | 26.46 | |||||
6. | HAAS Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 51.32 | 50.74 | 784 | 24.54 | 26.20 | |||||
7. | PAWLAK Adrian | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 50.94 | 50.87 | 778 | 24.36 | 26.51 | |||||
8. | ROKICKI Michał | 84 | Victoria Racibó | 50.98 | 51.51 | 773 | 24.89 | 26.62 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | CHMURA Jan | 87 | Polonia Warszaw | 51.41 | 50.74 | 784 | 23.96 | 26.78 | |||||
10. | KARPETA Piotr | 87 | Śląsk Wrocław | 52.03 | 51.60 | 746 | 24.95 | 26.65 | |||||
11. | SIUDYŁA Marek | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 51.90 | 51.65 | 743 | 24.72 | 26.93 | |||||
12. | KUNDZIK Dawid | 88 | Wodnik Radom | 52.05 | 52.09 | 726 | 24.91 | 27.18 | |||||
13. | WYSOCKI Łukasz | 88 | Korner-Novita10 | 52.12 | 52.32 | 724 | 25.39 | 26.93 | |||||
14. | GNELA Wojciech | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 51.96 | 52.43 | 730 | 25.48 | 26.95 | |||||
15. | CIECIERĘGA Tomasz | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 52.03 | 52.50 | 727 | 24.93 | 27.57 | |||||
16. | KUROWSKI Szymon | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 52.27 | 52.54 | 717 | 25.30 | 27.24 | |||||
17. | LISZEWSKI Rafał | 84 | AZS AWF Poznań | 52.39 | 712 | 25.10 | 27.29 |
||||||
18. | SŁOTWIŃSKI Piotr | 85 | Wisła Puławy | 52.57 | 705 | 25.03 | 27.54 | ||||||
19. | OSTROWSKI Sebastian | 89 | Śląsk Wrocław | 52.62 | 703 | 25.37 | 27.25 | ||||||
20. | SZULC Wojciech | 83 | Górnik Radlin | 52.67 | 701 | 24.38 | 28.29 | ||||||
21. | WIELECHOWSKI Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 52.68 | 701 | 25.08 | 27.60 | ||||||
22. | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 88 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 52.86 | 694 | 25.15 | 27.71 | ||||||
23. | ROSZAK Adrian | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 52.89 | 692 | 25.27 | 27.62 | ||||||
24. | CHODACKI Przemysław | 85 | AZS AWF Poznań | 52.92 | 691 | 25.26 | 27.66 | ||||||
25. | BOGDAN Bartosz | 89 | Juvenia Białyst | 53.34 | 675 | 25.73 | 27.61 | ||||||
26. | GABRIELCZYK Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 53.40 | 673 | 26.23 | 27.17 | ||||||
KOWALSKI Artur | 90 | MZOS Płock | 53.40 | 673 | 25.87 | 27.53 | |||||||
28. | ZIEJA Dawid | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 53.57 | 666 | 25.68 | 27.89 | ||||||
29. | SŁOMIŃSKI Szymon | 89 | Posnania | 53.61 | 665 | 25.59 | 28.02 | ||||||
30. | WELFEL Witold | 89 | Start Łódź | 53.63 | 664 | 25.66 | 27.97 | ||||||
31. | DOBROWOLSKI Sebastian | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 53.76 | 659 | 25.72 | 28.04 | ||||||
32. | SOBORSKI Kamil | 88 | Start Łódź | 53.84 | 656 | 25.76 | 28.08 | ||||||
33. | PUCHACZ Jan | 87 | Orlik Lublin | 53.85 | 656 | 25.45 | 28.40 | ||||||
34. | STELMACH Hubert | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 54.00 | 651 | 25.92 | 28.08 | ||||||
35. | ŁUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 54.05 | 649 | 25.28 | 28.77 | ||||||
36. | MUSIAŁOWSKI Michał | 88 | Akwawit Leszno | 54.06 | 648 | 25.52 | 28.54 | ||||||
37. | ROSŁONEK Arkadiusz | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 54.07 | 648 | 25.45 | 28.62 | ||||||
38. | WILK Krzysztof | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 54.21 | 643 | 26.03 | 28.18 | ||||||
39. | SAWICKI Józef | 89 | Juvenia Białyst | 54.25 | 642 | 26.23 | 28.02 | ||||||
40. | ŻMIEJKO Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 54.40 | 636 | 25.73 | 28.67 | ||||||
41. | HANDKE Paweł | 87 | Śląsk Wrocław | 54.62 | 629 | 26.57 | 28.05 | ||||||
42. | DĘGA Wiktor | 91 | Skra Bełchatów | 54.81 | 622 | 26.14 | 28.67 | ||||||
43. | ZIEBURA Zbigniew | 87 | UKS Studzionka | 54.84 | 621 | 25.90 | 28.94 | ||||||
44. | BULKOWSKI Adam | 89 | Medyk Giżycko | 54.89 | 619 | 26.55 | 28.34 | ||||||
45. | SKORULSKI Jacek | 83 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 54.96 | 617 | 25.62 | 29.34 | ||||||
46. | KONDRATOWICZ Łukasz | 90 | Kormoran Olszty | 55.11 | 612 | 25.94 | 29.17 | ||||||
KLESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 55.11 | 612 | 26.26 | 28.85 | |||||||
48. | ORŁOWSKI Rafał | 90 | ROŚ Pisz | 55.17 | 610 | 26.35 | 28.82 | ||||||
49. | ŻEMIER Alfred | 85 | Neptun Stargard | 55.20 | 609 | 26.59 | 28.61 | ||||||
50. | WĄSOWSKI-GOLDBERG Piotr | 88 | ROŚ Pisz | 55.31 | 605 | 26.48 | 28.83 | ||||||
51. | WOZIWODA Tomasz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 55.35 | 604 | 26.93 | 28.42 | ||||||
52. | MIELNICZUK Przemysław | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 55.52 | 599 | 26.33 | 29.19 | ||||||
53. | MILCZAREK Artur | 90 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 55.65 | 594 | 26.56 | 29.09 | ||||||
54. | SAWALA Juliusz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 55.69 | 593 | 27.06 | 28.63 | ||||||
55. | GUZIK Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Krosno | 55.96 | 585 | 26.58 | 29.38 | ||||||
56. | LATUSZEK Kamil | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 56.42 | 570 | 26.92 | 29.50 | ||||||
57. | BRENCZEWSKI Jan | 90 | Olimpia Poznań | 56.45 | 569 | 27.24 | 29.21 | ||||||
58. | FILODA Adam | 90 | Warta Poznań | 56.68 | 563 | 27.36 | 29.32 | ||||||
59. | BŁASZCZYK Mikołaj | 90 | Skra Bełchatów | 56.82 | 558 | 27.18 | 29.64 | ||||||
60. | GRONDKOWSKI Daniel | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 56.86 | 557 | 27.10 | 29.76 | ||||||
61. | SIEDLAREK Mariusz | 90 | Skra Bełchatów | 57.00 | 553 | 27.15 | 29.85 | ||||||
62. | STOBIENIECKI Jacek | 90 | Skra Bełchatów | 57.21 | 547 | 27.22 | 29.99 | ||||||
63. | KIJEWSKI Jakub | 91 | MUKP Warszawian | 57.33 | 544 | 27.39 | 29.94 | ||||||
SKORULSKI Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 57.33 | 544 | 27.39 | 29.94 | |||||||
ZALEWSKI Szymon | 90 | ROŚ Pisz | 57.33 | 544 | 27.22 | 30.11 | |||||||
66. | STRZEMECKI Kamil | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 57.97 | 526 | 26.81 | 31.16 | ||||||
67. | KAWICKI Tomasz | 88 | Akwawit Leszno | 58.09 | 523 | 27.50 | 30.59 | ||||||
68. | NOWACKI Marcin | 90 | Wodnik Rawicz | 59.40 | 489 | 28.51 | 30.89 | ||||||
69. | MARKOWSKI Paweł | 90 | Wodnik Rawicz | 59.52 | 486 | 28.29 | 31.23 | ||||||
70. | SIWOCHOWICZ Michał | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 1:01.45 | 441 | 28.11 | 33.34 | ||||||
NW | GAWŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | ||||||||||
NW | CZARNECKI Bartosz | 87 | MKP Szczecin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 2005-11-27 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1995 | 1:00.53 | KOMOROWICZ Dagmara | 79 | LUBLINIANK | Gelsenkirchen |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | STASZAK Katarzyna | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:03.55 | 1:01.55 | 849 | 30.23 | 31.32 | |||||
2. | SOLAN Agnieszka | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:03.56 | 1:01.66 | 844 | 30.41 | 31.25 | |||||
3. | DĄBROWSKA Elżbieta | 87 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:03.42 | 1:02.90 | 795 | 30.35 | 32.55 | |||||
4. | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:03.78 | 1:03.31 | 780 | 31.24 | 32.07 | |||||
RP 13 lat | |||||||||||||
5. | WIECZERZAK Krystyna | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 1:04.48 | 1:03.98 | 756 | 31.38 | 32.60 | |||||
6. | KWIATKOWSKA Agata | 90 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:06.08 | 1:04.31 | 744 | 31.67 | 32.64 | |||||
7. | MIAŁKA Monika | 89 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:04.88 | 1:04.75 | 729 | 31.21 | 33.54 | |||||
8. | TRACZEWSKA Anna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:05.14 | 1:05.65 | 716 | 32.11 | 33.54 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | PIECHOCKA Jagoda | 90 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.23 | 1:04.99 | 721 | 31.12 | 33.87 | |||||
10. | MAZUREK Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:07.64 | 1:06.83 | 663 | 32.55 | 34.28 | |||||
11. | KULIŃSKA Beata | 89 | Unia Dwory Oświ | 1:06.52 | 1:07.20 | 673 | 32.78 | 34.42 | |||||
12. | JÓŹWIAK Natalia | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 1:08.25 | 1:07.36 | 648 | 32.70 | 34.66 | |||||
13. | BOREK Natalia | 90 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:07.91 | 1:07.54 | 643 | 33.62 | 33.92 | |||||
JUSIEWICZ Justyna | 87 | Ikar Mielec | 1:07.72 | 1:07.54 | 643 | 32.97 | 34.57 | ||||||
15. | KUCHARSKA Karolina | 88 | Start Łódź | 1:08.54 | 1:08.07 | 628 | 33.22 | 34.85 | |||||
16. | KOWALIK Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:07.87 | 1:08.58 | 633 | 32.58 | 36.00 | |||||
17. | KOPERSKA Dorota | 85 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:08.55 | 615 | 34.03 | 34.52 |
||||||
18. | WOJSZKO Dominika | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:08.97 | 603 | 33.93 | 35.04 | ||||||
19. | TYC Emilia | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 1:09.09 | 600 | 33.14 | 35.95 | ||||||
20. | KARGOL Agnieszka | 89 | Lider Chełm | 1:09.18 | 598 | 32.79 | 36.39 | ||||||
21. | PALKA Paulina | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.20 | 597 | 33.27 | 35.93 | ||||||
22. | PAKUŁA Agnieszka | 90 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:09.44 | 591 | 33.52 | 35.92 | ||||||
23. | NOSEK Karolina | 85 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:09.45 | 591 | 33.27 | 36.18 | ||||||
24. | GŁOWIAK Marta | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:09.51 | 589 | 33.56 | 35.95 | ||||||
25. | WINOGRADÓW Beata | 89 | Zryw Opole | 1:09.63 | 586 | 33.99 | 35.64 | ||||||
26. | KOZAKIEWICZ Marta | 90 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:10.47 | 566 | 34.45 | 36.02 | ||||||
27. | BUBAK Florentyna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:12.99 | 509 | 35.49 | 37.50 | ||||||
NW | MÓZGOWSKA Jagoda | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 2005-11-27 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 52.29 | KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz | 77 | POLONIA WA | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 56.02 | 53.30 | 883 | 26.00 | 27.30 | |||||
RP 18 lat, minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||
2. | UNOLD Marcin | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 55.91 | 54.39 | 831 | 26.38 | 28.01 | |||||
3. | RUMIANOWSKI Tomasz | 85 | Korner-Novita10 | 57.20 | 54.70 | 817 | 26.49 | 28.21 | |||||
4. | BEKIERSKI Dominik | 82 | SGGW Warszawa | 56.36 | 56.24 | 752 | 27.12 | 29.12 | |||||
5. | DUBIEL Andrzej | 87 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 57.03 | 56.26 | 751 | 27.27 | 28.99 | |||||
6. | KONARZEWSKI Jan | 88 | Polonia Warszaw | 57.27 | 56.71 | 733 | 27.82 | 28.89 | |||||
7. | GASZYK Tomasz | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 56.89 | 57.25 | 726 | 27.68 | 29.57 | |||||
8. | OWCZAREK Oskar | 85 | Warta Poznań | 57.51 | 57.41 | 707 | 27.55 | 29.86 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | MAJEWSKI Michał | 85 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 57.60 | 57.49 | 704 | 27.42 | 30.07 | |||||
10. | MĄCZEWSKI Adam | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 57.73 | 57.83 | 695 | 28.55 | 29.28 | |||||
11. | FEDOROWICZ Rafał | 87 | Lublinianka Lub | 58.17 | 57.85 | 691 | 27.95 | 29.90 | |||||
12. | RUSIN Mariusz | 88 | Polonia Warszaw | 57.94 | 57.88 | 690 | 28.31 | 29.57 | |||||
13. | PŁAWSKI Łukasz | 87 | Neptun Stargard | 58.51 | 58.08 | 683 | 27.81 | 30.27 | |||||
14. | MICIUL Mateusz | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 58.17 | 58.12 | 681 | 28.21 | 29.91 | |||||
15. | MAZUREK Jarosław | 79 | Lublinianka Lub | 58.02 | 58.34 | 685 | 27.92 | 30.42 | |||||
16. | WINIEWICZ Michał | 88 | Śląsk Wrocław | 58.66 | 58.75 | 663 | 28.64 | 30.11 | |||||
17. | ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 58.72 | 661 | 28.56 | 30.16 |
||||||
18. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Łukasz | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 58.86 | 656 | 28.18 | 30.68 | ||||||
19. | BUCZYŃSKI Błażej | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 59.28 | 642 | 29.17 | 30.11 | ||||||
20. | SIERKA Grzegorz | 86 | Zryw Opole | 59.39 | 638 | 28.80 | 30.59 | ||||||
21. | KWAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | 89 | Śląsk Wrocław | 59.41 | 638 | 29.23 | 30.18 | ||||||
22. | HANKUS Jacek | 88 | Neptun Stargard | 59.43 | 637 | 28.79 | 30.64 | ||||||
23. | ROMANOWICZ Bartosz | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 59.85 | 624 | 28.98 | 30.87 | ||||||
24. | SŁOMIŃSKI Szymon | 89 | Posnania | 1:00.50 | 604 | 29.14 | 31.36 | ||||||
25. | GÓRKA Marcin | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:00.65 | 600 | 29.20 | 31.45 | ||||||
26. | MĘŻYK Edward | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:01.25 | 582 | 29.95 | 31.30 | ||||||
27. | RAK Mateusz | 90 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:01.36 | 579 | 29.91 | 31.45 | ||||||
28. | CAŁKA Mateusz | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 1:01.49 | 575 | 29.98 | 31.51 | ||||||
29. | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 1:01.57 | 573 | 30.17 | 31.40 | ||||||
30. | CIECIERSKI Maciej | 88 | MUKS Suwałki | 1:01.72 | 569 | 30.21 | 31.51 | ||||||
31. | OSUCH Mikołaj | 90 | Warta Poznań | 1:02.05 | 560 | 30.13 | 31.92 | ||||||
32. | OLEASZ Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:02.41 | 550 | 30.38 | 32.03 | ||||||
33. | KAWĘCKI Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:02.55 | 547 | 30.42 | 32.13 | ||||||
34. | PIETRYKA Tomasz | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 1:02.61 | 545 | 30.34 | 32.27 | ||||||
35. | PAJDZIK Sebastian | 87 | MKP Słowianka | 1:02.72 | 542 | 30.62 | 32.10 | ||||||
36. | RZĄSA Michał | 88 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:03.21 | 530 | 30.97 | 32.24 | ||||||
37. | RUDA Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:03.28 | 528 | 30.64 | 32.64 | ||||||
38. | KMIECIK Artur | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 1:03.38 | 525 | 30.52 | 32.86 | ||||||
39. | WIŚNIOWSKI Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 1:03.45 | 524 | 30.79 | 32.66 | ||||||
40. | OSUCH Jakub | 91 | Warta Poznań | 1:03.68 | 518 | 31.31 | 32.37 | ||||||
41. | STRZEMECKI Kamil | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 1:05.04 | 486 | 30.70 | 34.34 | ||||||
42. | GAWROŃSKI Michał | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 1:05.26 | 481 | 31.96 | 33.30 | ||||||
43. | BORKOWSKI Dominik | 90 | Warta Poznań | 1:05.87 | 468 | 32.11 | 33.76 | ||||||
44. | PAŁGAN Dominik | 88 | Siódemka Sopot | 1:07.69 | 431 | 32.90 | 34.79 | ||||||
45. | STRZEMECKI Jarosław | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 1:07.86 | 428 | 32.99 | 34.87 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 33 2005-11-27 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 1:06.95 | PĘCZAK Alicja | 70 | AZS AWF GD | Walencja |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 80 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:10.31 | 1:06.89 | 936 | 31.94 | 34.95 | |||||
RP sen., minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||
2. | DULIAN Katarzyna | 87 | Victoria Racibó | 1:10.66 | 1:09.05 | 851 | 33.47 | 35.58 | |||||
3. | KOWALCZYK Anna | 88 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:11.47 | 1:09.94 | 819 | 33.26 | 36.68 | |||||
4. | SAWICKA Adrianna | 89 | MUKS Suwałki | 1:11.31 | 1:10.26 | 808 | 33.30 | 36.96 | |||||
5. | BIELAWSKA Anna | 89 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:12.14 | 1:11.16 | 778 | 33.90 | 37.26 | |||||
6. | JAMBORSKA Ewa | 89 | Unia Dwory Oświ | 1:11.87 | 1:11.19 | 777 | 33.99 | 37.20 | |||||
7. | DEMBNIAK Katarzyna | 90 | Victoria Racibó | 1:11.66 | 1:11.40 | 770 | 33.55 | 37.85 | |||||
8. | ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna | 90 | MZOS Płock | 1:12.47 | 1:13.33 | 736 | 33.97 | 39.36 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | PRĘDECKA Iwona | 89 | Unia Dwory Oświ | 1:12.57 | 1:10.80 | 790 | 34.10 | 36.70 | |||||
10. | HRYNIEWICZ Luiza | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 1:12.93 | 1:11.57 | 764 | 33.23 | 38.34 | |||||
11. | SZYMONIAK Emilia | 88 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:12.98 | 1:12.28 | 742 | 34.69 | 37.59 | |||||
12. | KRASNOWSKA Anna | 89 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:15.85 | 1:14.89 | 667 | 35.63 | 39.26 | |||||
13. | KOSTECKA Joanna | 89 | Zryw Opole | 1:15.81 | 1:15.41 | 653 | 35.75 | 39.66 | |||||
14. | WASZKIEWICZ Magdalena | 86 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 1:14.53 | 1:15.59 | 677 | 35.56 | 40.03 | |||||
15. | JURCZYŃSKA Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.98 | 1:15.61 | 665 | 36.10 | 39.51 | |||||
16. | SZYMCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 88 | Victoria Racibó | 1:15.33 | 1:16.38 | 656 | 35.74 | 40.64 | |||||
17. | CZAPKA Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.56 | 624 | 36.08 | 40.48 |
||||||
18. | FIEDOROWICZ Urszula | 88 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:16.74 | 620 | 35.77 | 40.97 | ||||||
19. | GÓRECKA Ewelina | 88 | Arka Kielce | 1:16.85 | 617 | 35.90 | 40.95 | ||||||
20. | CZERSKA Sandra | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:16.86 | 617 | 37.02 | 39.84 | ||||||
21. | KOŁACZ Vivienne | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 1:16.88 | 617 | 35.28 | 41.60 | ||||||
22. | OSTROWSKA Agnieszka | 90 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:17.19 | 609 | 36.54 | 40.65 | ||||||
23. | MORAWSKA Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:17.54 | 601 | 36.86 | 40.68 | ||||||
24. | JAGURA Anna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:17.58 | 600 | 36.21 | 41.37 | ||||||
25. | LACH Anna | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 1:17.69 | 598 | 36.91 | 40.78 | ||||||
26. | PODSIADŁA Agnieszka | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 1:18.75 | 574 | 37.46 | 41.29 | ||||||
27. | WALKARZ Dorota | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 1:20.09 | 546 | 37.44 | 42.65 | ||||||
28. | GIBKA Kinga | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:22.57 | 498 | 39.03 | 43.54 | ||||||
29. | GOGŁUSZKA Ewa | 86 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:22.91 | 492 | 38.66 | 44.25 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 34 2005-11-27 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 1:00.20 | KUCZKO Sławomir | 85 | AZS AWF WA | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | KUCZKO Sławomir | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:01.55 | 59.81 | 921 | 28.51 | 31.30 | |||||
RP sen., minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||
2. | WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 87 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:00.67 | 1:00.21 | 903 | 28.27 | 31.94 | |||||
RP 18 lat | |||||||||||||
3. | GAŁKA Piotr | 88 | MZOS Płock | 1:01.12 | 1:00.82 | 876 | 29.00 | 31.82 | |||||
RP 17 lat | |||||||||||||
4. | DOBIES Jakub | 87 | MZOS Płock | 1:01.73 | 1:00.98 | 869 | 28.39 | 32.59 | |||||
5. | WOLNIAK Sławomir | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.07 | 1:01.00 | 869 | 28.91 | 32.09 | |||||
6. | PACZKOWSKI Damian | 87 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:02.95 | 1:02.99 | 790 | 28.78 | 34.21 | |||||
7. | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ Rafał | 85 | Trójka Łódź | 1:03.38 | 1:03.07 | 786 | 29.49 | 33.58 | |||||
8. | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 76 | Orlik Lublin | 1:02.78 | 1:03.41 | 797 | 29.56 | 33.85 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | KOBUS Kamil | 89 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:03.90 | 1:03.19 | 781 | 30.08 | 33.11 | |||||
10. | ROWIŃSKI Filip | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:03.43 | 1:03.26 | 779 | 29.97 | 33.29 | |||||
11. | TRACZ Adrian | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:03.63 | 1:03.52 | 769 | 30.00 | 33.52 | |||||
12. | KOCIMSKI Piotr | 87 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:04.34 | 1:04.42 | 740 | 30.00 | 34.42 | |||||
13. | DUDEK Mateusz | 88 | Junior Kluczbor | 1:05.11 | 1:04.50 | 735 | 30.55 | 33.95 | |||||
14. | SOBEK Tomasz | 87 | Unia Dwory Oświ | 1:04.27 | 1:04.72 | 743 | 30.16 | 34.56 | |||||
15. | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 1:05.05 | 1:04.92 | 720 | 30.55 | 34.37 | |||||
KOTYNIA Jakub | 88 | Start Łódź | 1:04.11 | 1:04.92 | 748 | 30.61 | 34.31 | ||||||
17. | POŹNIAK Mikołaj | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:05.30 | 708 | 30.93 | 34.37 |
||||||
18. | BORKOWSKI Jacek | 83 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:05.62 | 698 | 31.35 | 34.27 | ||||||
19. | KRAWCZYK Sebastian | 89 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:05.64 | 697 | 30.75 | 34.89 | ||||||
20. | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 1:05.76 | 693 | 30.16 | 35.60 | ||||||
21. | PRZYDONIK Michał | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 1:05.81 | 692 | 30.16 | 35.65 | ||||||
22. | SZYMAŃSKI Robert | 88 | Flota Gdynia | 1:05.87 | 690 | 31.07 | 34.80 | ||||||
23. | GARDZIEJ Sebastian | 90 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.93 | 688 | 31.00 | 34.93 | ||||||
24. | MICHALIK Mariusz | 87 | Victoria Racibó | 1:06.19 | 680 | 31.59 | 34.60 | ||||||
25. | ŚWIERZB Dariusz | 89 | Flota Gdynia | 1:07.06 | 654 | 31.62 | 35.44 | ||||||
26. | SAWSKI Łukasz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.22 | 649 | 31.37 | 35.85 | ||||||
27. | JASIONOWSKI Tomasz | 89 | MUKS Suwałki | 1:07.25 | 648 | 31.08 | 36.17 | ||||||
28. | MELLER Alan | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.43 | 643 | 30.81 | 36.62 | ||||||
FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:07.43 | 643 | 31.86 | 35.57 | |||||||
30. | SAFROŃCZYK Piotr | 88 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:07.55 | 640 | 31.72 | 35.83 | ||||||
31. | NASIŁOWSKI Damian | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 1:08.69 | 608 | 32.10 | 36.59 | ||||||
32. | ZALEWSKI Szymon | 90 | ROŚ Pisz | 1:09.51 | 587 | 32.29 | 37.22 | ||||||
33. | STACHURA Maciej | 91 | Zryw Opole | 1:10.04 | 574 | 32.57 | 37.47 | ||||||
34. | GOLDBERG-KNEBEL Gabriel | 88 | ROŚ Pisz | 1:11.19 | 546 | 32.70 | 38.49 | ||||||
35. | GOŚCINIAK Piotr | 87 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:11.38 | 542 | 33.71 | 37.67 | ||||||
36. | SKORULSKI Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:12.00 | 528 | 33.65 | 38.35 | ||||||
37. | STOLARSKI Błażej | 90 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:13.12 | 504 | 33.84 | 39.28 | ||||||
38. | LARYOŃCZUK Jakub | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 1:14.91 | 469 | 34.33 | 40.58 | ||||||
39. | DUDZIAK Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 1:15.19 | 464 | 34.96 | 40.23 | ||||||
40. | PIECHOCKI Jakub | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 1:19.83 | 387 | 37.34 | 42.49 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 35 2005-11-27 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 1:00.75 | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | TRÓJKA ŁÓD | Wiedeń |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 1:04.21 | 1:01.36 | 944 | 27.60 | 33.76 | |||||
minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||
2. | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 1:04.49 | 1:01.85 | 922 | 28.62 | 33.23 | |||||
minimum ME Triest | |||||||||||||
3. | MAZUREK Karolina | 89 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:04.79 | 1:03.50 | 852 | 29.04 | 34.46 | |||||
4. | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | 82 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:05.36 | 1:04.74 | 804 | 30.03 | 34.71 | |||||
5. | KULA Sylwia | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.88 | 1:06.10 | 755 | 31.00 | 35.10 | |||||
6. | CHARZEWSKA Joanna | 89 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:07.14 | 1:06.81 | 732 | 31.21 | 35.60 | |||||
7. | SKIBIŃSKA Patrycja | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:07.55 | 1:07.20 | 719 | 31.01 | 36.19 | |||||
8. | SZCZEPANIAK Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.71 | 1:07.83 | 735 | 31.28 | 36.55 | |||||
RP 13 lat | |||||||||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | FIJAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:07.57 | 1:06.52 | 741 | 30.94 | 35.58 | |||||
10. | SUCHORSKA Beata | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 1:09.76 | 1:07.21 | 719 | 31.41 | 35.80 | |||||
11. | OLEJNICZAK Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:08.72 | 1:07.84 | 699 | 32.51 | 35.33 | |||||
12. | STASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 90 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.36 | 1:07.94 | 696 | 30.98 | 36.96 | |||||
13. | TRACZEWSKA Anna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:07.86 | 1:08.12 | 698 | 30.94 | 37.18 | |||||
14. | STĘPIEŃ Marta | 88 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:08.42 | 1:08.23 | 687 | 31.67 | 36.56 | |||||
15. | GŁOWACKA Ewa | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:08.16 | 1:08.98 | 689 | 31.45 | 37.53 | |||||
16. | SZYMCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 88 | Victoria Racibó | 1:09.51 | 1:09.48 | 650 | 32.50 | 36.98 | |||||
17. | KUCHARSKA Karolina | 88 | Start Łódź | 1:10.25 | 629 | 32.42 | 37.83 |
||||||
18. | NOŻEWSKA Paulina | 89 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:10.76 | 616 | 32.27 | 38.49 | ||||||
19. | BORYCZKO Magda | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:10.83 | 614 | 34.35 | 36.48 | ||||||
20. | KOWALIK Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:11.05 | 608 | 31.97 | 39.08 | ||||||
21. | KIDOŃ Zofia | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:11.10 | 607 | 33.32 | 37.78 | ||||||
22. | SAŁAJCZYK Elżbieta | 91 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:11.12 | 606 | 33.50 | 37.62 | ||||||
23. | BOREK Natalia | 90 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:11.17 | 605 | 32.89 | 38.28 | ||||||
24. | FABISIAK Lilianna | 89 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:11.69 | 592 | 32.83 | 38.86 | ||||||
25. | PALINOWSKA Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.06 | 559 | 33.41 | 39.65 | ||||||
26. | ROPSKA Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.08 | 559 | 33.54 | 39.54 | ||||||
27. | DOWGIERT Anna | 90 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:13.12 | 558 | 33.37 | 39.75 | ||||||
28. | SOMPOLSKA Anna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:13.36 | 553 | 34.44 | 38.92 | ||||||
29. | BUGDOŁ Ewa | 86 | Górnik Radlin | 1:14.76 | 522 | 33.78 | 40.98 | ||||||
NW | BUDZIS Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 36 2005-11-27 | 100m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 54.57 | KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz | 77 | DELFIN POŁ | Paryż |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | BABUCHOWSKI Marcin | 84 | Trójka Łódź | 57.38 | 56.19 | 854 | 25.43 | 30.76 | ||||
2. | PLUTECKI Adam | 85 | Korner-Novita10 | 57.73 | 56.49 | 840 | 25.91 | 30.58 | ||||
3. | GAWŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 58.29 | 56.68 | 832 | 26.30 | 30.38 | ||||
4. | JAWOROWSKI Marek | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 58.03 | 57.45 | 799 | 27.13 | 30.32 | ||||
5. | KIERUJ Jakub | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 57.90 | 57.47 | 798 | 26.42 | 31.05 | ||||
6. | KOWALSKI Kamil | 86 | Jedynka Łódź | 57.91 | 57.65 | 791 | 26.80 | 30.85 | ||||
7. | POPEK Paweł | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 57.95 | 57.90 | 781 | 27.03 | 30.87 | ||||
8. | SZYMANKIEWICZ Norbert | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 58.30 | 58.82 | 765 | 26.83 | 31.99 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | BEKIERSKI Dominik | 82 | SGGW Warszawa | 58.48 | 58.62 | 758 | 26.92 | 31.70 | ||||
10. | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 59.37 | 59.16 | 732 | 27.92 | 31.24 | ||||
11. | CHARYNA Wojciech | 89 | Korner-Novita10 | 59.32 | 59.17 | 731 | 27.39 | 31.78 | ||||
12. | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 88 | Korner-Novita10 | 58.83 | 59.67 | 744 | 27.66 | 32.01 | ||||
13. | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Mariusz | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 59.38 | 59.76 | 724 | 28.66 | 31.10 | ||||
14. | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 88 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:00.01 | 59.82 | 708 | 26.79 | 33.03 | ||||
15. | BLADOWSKI Paweł | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 58.89 | 1:00.21 | 742 | 27.82 | 32.39 | ||||
16. | STAWIANY Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:00.14 | 1:00.71 | 697 | 28.56 | 32.15 | ||||
17. | OLEJARCZYK Bartosz | 83 | Trójka Łódź | 58.46 | Skreśl | 758 | 26.56 | 31.90 |
||||
18. | WAKUŁA Patryk | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 59.15 | Skreśl | 732 | 26.70 | 32.45 | ||||
19. | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 83 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:00.93 | 670 | 27.52 | 33.41 | |||||
20. | SAFROŃCZYK Piotr | 88 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:01.06 | 666 | 29.80 | 31.26 | |||||
21. | JANAS Michał | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 1:01.12 | 664 | 28.20 | 32.92 | |||||
22. | DUNAJEWSKI Wojciech | 86 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:01.18 | 662 | 27.98 | 33.20 | |||||
23. | DĘGA Wiktor | 91 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:01.20 | 661 | 27.66 | 33.54 | |||||
24. | MAJEWSKI Michał | 85 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:01.28 | 658 | 26.93 | 34.35 | |||||
25. | WINIEWICZ Michał | 88 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:01.77 | 643 | 29.19 | 32.58 | |||||
26. | ROWIŃSKI Filip | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:02.10 | 633 | 29.50 | 32.60 | |||||
27. | WAJDMAN Szymon | 87 | Wodnik Siemian. | 1:02.12 | 632 | 28.23 | 33.89 | |||||
28. | STELMACH Hubert | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:02.33 | 626 | 28.71 | 33.62 | |||||
29. | GARDZIEJ Sebastian | 90 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:02.53 | 620 | 29.65 | 32.88 | |||||
30. | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 89 | Neptun Stargard | 1:02.73 | 614 | 28.31 | 34.42 | |||||
31. | ŻEMIER Alfred | 85 | Neptun Stargard | 1:03.00 | 606 | 28.47 | 34.53 | |||||
32. | WĄSOWSKI-GOLDBERG Piotr | 88 | ROŚ Pisz | 1:03.16 | 601 | 29.67 | 33.49 | |||||
33. | GUZIK Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:03.35 | 596 | 29.78 | 33.57 | |||||
34. | STOBIENIECKI Jacek | 90 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:04.06 | 576 | 30.06 | 34.00 | |||||
35. | KAWICKI Tomasz | 88 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:04.31 | 570 | 29.80 | 34.51 | |||||
36. | ROMANOWICZ Aleksander | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:04.38 | 568 | 30.02 | 34.36 | |||||
37. | GRONDKOWSKI Daniel | 90 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:04.61 | 562 | 30.58 | 34.03 | |||||
38. | PIERWIENIECKI Juliusz | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 1:04.64 | 561 | 30.65 | 33.99 | |||||
39. | OLEASZ Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:04.73 | 559 | 29.56 | 35.17 | |||||
40. | WIŚNIOWSKI Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 1:05.09 | 549 | 30.51 | 34.58 | |||||
41. | STOLARSKI Błażej | 90 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:05.18 | 547 | 29.86 | 35.32 | |||||
42. | SIEDLAREK Mariusz | 90 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:05.45 | 540 | 29.33 | 36.12 | |||||
43. | STERCZYŃSKI Jakub | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 1:05.64 | 536 | 30.01 | 35.63 | |||||
44. | OŚCIŁOWSKI Artur | 91 | Zryw Opole | 1:06.05 | 526 | 30.49 | 35.56 | |||||
45. | SOKALSKI Bartosz | 89 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:06.90 | 506 | 31.17 | 35.73 | |||||
46. | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:07.31 | 497 | 30.48 | 36.83 | |||||
47. | MARKOWSKI Paweł | 90 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:08.43 | 473 | 31.56 | 36.87 | |||||
48. | STRZEMECKI Jarosław | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 1:08.66 | 468 | 31.18 | 37.48 | |||||
NW | LISZEWSKI Rafał | 84 | AZS AWF Poznań | |||||||||
NW | MATCZAK Mateusz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | |||||||||
NW | PIETRZAK Artur | 88 | Akwawit Leszno |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 37 2005-11-27 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 8:26.19 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF WA | Płock |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:35.69 | 892 | |||||||
minimum ME Triest |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.28 1:01.38 1:33.45 2:05.70 | 29.28 32.10 32.07 32.25 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:38.13 3:10.70 3:42.99 4:15.43 | 32.43 32.57 32.29 32.44 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:47.47 5:19.69 5:52.37 6:25.14 | 32.04 32.22 32.68 32.77 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:57.81 7:30.12 8:03.10 8:35.69 | 32.67 32.31 32.98 32.59 |
2. | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 8:42.00 | 860 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.89 1:02.47 1:35.47 2:08.53 | 29.89 32.58 33.00 33.06 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:41.69 3:14.84 3:47.87 4:20.88 | 33.16 33.15 33.03 33.01 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:53.38 5:25.57 5:58.19 6:30.92 | 32.50 32.19 32.62 32.73 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:03.73 7:37.31 8:10.53 8:42.00 | 32.81 33.58 33.22 31.47 |
3. | KALINOWSKA Iga | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 8:45.98 | 841 | ||||||||
RP 16 lat |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.20 1:02.82 1:35.75 2:08.98 | 30.20 32.62 32.93 33.23 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:41.96 3:15.03 3:48.13 4:21.33 | 32.98 33.07 33.10 33.20 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:54.31 5:27.27 6:00.41 6:33.67 | 32.98 32.96 33.14 33.26 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:06.97 7:40.32 8:13.64 8:45.98 | 33.30 33.35 33.32 32.34 |
4. | BERNAT Aleksandra | 90 | Warta Poznań | 8:49.48 | 824 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.06 1:02.55 1:35.40 2:08.45 | 30.06 32.49 32.85 33.05 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:41.68 3:14.94 3:48.36 4:21.73 | 33.23 33.26 33.42 33.37 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:55.34 5:28.76 6:02.19 6:35.73 | 33.61 33.42 33.43 33.54 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:09.50 7:43.20 8:17.02 8:49.48 | 33.77 33.70 33.82 32.46 |
5. | HAMPEL Justyna | 90 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 8:50.26 | 821 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.97 1:02.56 1:35.80 2:08.74 | 29.97 32.59 33.24 32.94 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:41.98 3:15.49 3:48.83 4:22.51 | 33.24 33.51 33.34 33.68 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:56.17 5:29.60 6:03.16 6:36.74 | 33.66 33.43 33.56 33.58 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:10.60 7:44.43 8:18.22 8:50.26 | 33.86 33.83 33.79 32.04 |
6. | SIUDA Katarzyna | 85 | Unia Oświêcim | 8:50.40 | 820 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.38 1:02.63 1:36.02 2:09.35 | 30.38 32.25 33.39 33.33 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:42.51 3:15.91 3:49.13 4:22.90 | 33.16 33.40 33.22 33.77 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:56.49 5:30.21 6:03.97 6:37.54 | 33.59 33.72 33.76 33.57 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:11.12 7:44.77 8:18.31 8:50.40 | 33.58 33.65 33.54 32.09 |
7. | MAJDA Aleksandra | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 8:53.91 | 804 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.31 1:02.93 1:35.96 2:09.21 | 30.31 32.62 33.03 33.25 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:42.43 3:15.89 3:49.51 4:23.07 | 33.22 33.46 33.62 33.56 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:56.79 5:30.25 6:04.20 6:38.36 | 33.72 33.46 33.95 34.16 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:12.44 7:46.53 8:20.33 8:53.91 | 34.08 34.09 33.80 33.58 |
8. | OLEKSY Angelika | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 9:08.87 | 740 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.20 1:04.70 1:38.34 2:12.09 | 31.20 33.50 33.64 33.75 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:46.06 3:20.30 3:54.63 4:29.31 | 33.97 34.24 34.33 34.68 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:03.99 5:38.85 6:13.62 6:48.93 | 34.68 34.86 34.77 35.31 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:23.69 7:58.96 8:34.55 9:08.87 | 34.76 35.27 35.59 34.32 |
9. | BIELEWICZ Monika | 91 | MUKP Warszawian | 9:10.30 | 734 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.11 1:05.07 1:39.88 2:14.41 | 31.11 33.96 34.81 34.53 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:49.14 3:23.79 3:58.74 4:33.70 | 34.73 34.65 34.95 34.96 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:08.31 5:43.02 6:18.01 6:52.59 | 34.61 34.71 34.99 34.58 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:27.77 8:02.51 8:36.67 9:10.30 | 35.18 34.74 34.16 33.63 |
10. | BISKUPSKA Alina | 88 | Akwawit Leszno | 9:15.76 | 713 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.75 1:07.74 1:43.10 2:18.33 | 32.75 34.99 35.36 35.23 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:53.26 3:28.33 4:03.14 4:38.40 | 34.93 35.07 34.81 35.26 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:13.68 5:48.80 6:23.69 6:58.85 | 35.28 35.12 34.89 35.16 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:33.72 8:08.56 8:43.01 9:15.76 | 34.87 34.84 34.45 32.75 |
11. | CISOWSKA Aleksandra | 89 | Unia Dwory Oświ | 9:16.61 | 710 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.68 1:07.76 1:42.98 2:18.03 | 32.68 35.08 35.22 35.05 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:53.29 3:27.91 4:02.10 4:36.53 | 35.26 34.62 34.19 34.43 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:11.06 5:45.78 6:20.78 6:56.24 | 34.53 34.72 35.00 35.46 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:31.48 8:06.87 8:42.47 9:16.61 | 35.24 35.39 35.60 34.14 |
12. | MARKOWICZ Katarzyna | 90 | Kormoran Olszty | 9:23.10 | 685 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.67 1:07.81 1:42.87 2:18.23 | 32.67 35.14 35.06 35.36 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:53.75 3:29.32 4:04.99 4:40.62 | 35.52 35.57 35.67 35.63 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:16.02 5:51.43 6:26.94 7:02.28 | 35.40 35.41 35.51 35.34 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:37.71 8:13.04 8:48.26 9:23.10 | 35.43 35.33 35.22 34.84 |
13. | SZAPIEL Natalia | 90 | Warta Poznań | 9:24.55 | 680 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.24 1:06.75 1:41.67 2:17.05 | 32.24 34.51 34.92 35.38 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:52.39 3:27.75 4:03.51 4:39.05 | 35.34 35.36 35.76 35.54 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:14.78 5:50.61 6:26.42 7:02.55 | 35.73 35.83 35.81 36.13 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:38.50 8:14.45 8:50.33 9:24.55 | 35.95 35.95 35.88 34.22 |
14. | CYCOŃ Magdalena | 88 | MKP Słowianka | 9:24.77 | 679 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.10 1:06.99 1:42.22 2:17.60 | 32.10 34.89 35.23 35.38 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:53.03 3:28.77 4:04.35 4:39.82 | 35.43 35.74 35.58 35.47 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:15.37 5:51.04 6:26.65 7:02.59 | 35.55 35.67 35.61 35.94 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:38.36 8:14.14 8:49.62 9:24.77 | 35.77 35.78 35.48 35.15 |
15. | MONGIAŁO Magdalena | 88 | Junior Kluczbor | 9:24.80 | 679 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.13 1:05.05 1:39.65 2:14.49 | 31.13 33.92 34.60 34.84 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:49.67 3:25.34 4:01.19 4:37.15 | 35.18 35.67 35.85 35.96 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:13.80 5:50.61 6:27.32 7:03.47 | 36.65 36.81 36.71 36.15 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:39.88 8:16.26 8:52.03 9:24.80 | 36.41 36.38 35.77 32.77 |
16. | PAŁKA Ewa | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 9:26.74 | 672 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.52 1:07.92 1:43.39 2:18.98 | 32.52 35.40 35.47 35.59 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:54.55 3:30.21 4:06.01 4:41.82 | 35.57 35.66 35.80 35.81 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:17.63 5:53.50 6:28.92 7:04.20 | 35.81 35.87 35.42 35.28 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:39.64 8:15.41 8:51.61 9:26.74 | 35.44 35.77 36.20 35.13 |
17. | PUŁKA Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 9:29.46 | 663 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.54 1:06.06 1:41.19 2:16.78 | 31.54 34.52 35.13 35.59 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:52.32 3:28.02 4:03.81 4:39.86 | 35.54 35.70 35.79 36.05 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:15.79 5:52.25 6:28.77 7:05.31 | 35.93 36.46 36.52 36.54 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:41.68 8:18.29 8:54.89 9:29.46 | 36.37 36.61 36.60 34.57 |
18. | MIERZEJEWSKA Anna | 88 | MOSiR Sopot | 9:31.72 | 655 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.33 1:07.13 1:42.37 2:17.74 | 32.33 34.80 35.24 35.37 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:52.97 3:28.11 4:03.47 4:40.39 | 35.23 35.14 35.36 36.92 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:16.31 5:52.66 6:29.27 7:05.65 | 35.92 36.35 36.61 36.38 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:43.10 8:20.21 8:56.21 9:31.72 | 37.45 37.11 36.00 35.51 |
19. | ŚMIANKOWSKA Sara | 90 | Warta Poznań | 9:40.78 | 625 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.05 1:08.65 1:44.89 2:21.29 | 33.05 35.60 36.24 36.40 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:57.58 3:34.02 4:10.66 4:47.24 | 36.29 36.44 36.64 36.58 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:23.60 6:00.66 6:37.79 7:14.67 | 36.36 37.06 37.13 36.88 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:51.86 8:29.36 9:06.72 9:40.78 | 37.19 37.50 37.36 34.06 |
20. | SANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 9:41.94 | 621 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.68 1:08.03 1:44.03 2:20.37 | 32.68 35.35 36.00 36.34 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:56.80 3:33.46 4:10.09 4:46.57 | 36.43 36.66 36.63 36.48 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:23.05 5:59.86 6:36.59 7:13.97 | 36.48 36.81 36.73 37.38 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:51.38 8:28.50 9:05.81 9:41.94 | 37.41 37.12 37.31 36.13 |
21. | NEUMAN Martyna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 9:42.45 | 619 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.81 1:08.12 1:43.96 2:19.84 | 32.81 35.31 35.84 35.88 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:56.50 3:33.32 4:09.91 4:46.52 | 36.66 36.82 36.59 36.61 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:23.46 6:00.28 6:38.08 7:15.43 | 36.94 36.82 37.80 37.35 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:52.99 8:30.31 9:07.85 9:42.45 | 37.56 37.32 37.54 34.60 |
22. | KACZANOWSKA Monika | 90 | Kaczory Szczeci | 9:49.55 | 597 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.67 1:08.94 1:46.00 2:22.83 | 32.67 36.27 37.06 36.83 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:00.08 3:37.38 4:14.69 4:52.01 | 37.25 37.30 37.31 37.32 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:29.20 6:06.51 6:43.78 7:21.18 | 37.19 37.31 37.27 37.40 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:58.62 8:36.29 9:13.41 9:49.55 | 37.44 37.67 37.12 36.14 |
23. | LEFANOWICZ Aneta | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 9:56.59 | 576 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.76 1:08.89 1:45.71 2:22.88 | 32.76 36.13 36.82 37.17 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:00.46 3:38.13 4:15.93 4:53.78 | 37.58 37.67 37.80 37.85 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:30.86 6:08.99 6:46.85 7:24.32 | 37.08 38.13 37.86 37.47 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:02.48 8:41.34 9:19.95 9:56.59 | 38.16 38.86 38.61 36.64 |
24. | BUGDOŁ Ewa | 86 | Górnik Radlin | 10:13.65 | 530 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.12 1:09.24 1:46.13 2:23.87 | 33.12 36.12 36.89 37.74 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:02.19 3:41.18 4:20.18 4:59.22 | 38.32 38.99 39.00 39.04 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:38.54 6:17.60 6:56.96 7:36.24 | 39.32 39.06 39.36 39.28 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:16.11 8:55.84 9:35.79 10:13.65 | 39.87 39.73 39.95 37.86 |
NW | WIECZERZAK Krystyna | 87 | Trójka Łódź | ||||||||
NW | OKUŃSKA Ewa | 90 | Jordan Krakow | ||||||||
NW | RUTKOWSKA Kornelia | 88 | MKP Szczecin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 38 2005-11-27 | 1500m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 14:52.09 | STAŃCZYK Przemysław | 85 | MKP SZCZEC | Wiedeń |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 14:54.28 | 928 | |||||||
minimum ME Triest |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 27.45 57.77 1:28.09 1:58.26 2:28.60 2:59.13 3:29.29 3:59.33 | 27.45 30.32 30.32 30.17 30.34 30.53 30.16 30.04 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:29.34 4:59.25 5:29.24 5:59.47 6:29.27 6:59.34 7:29.51 7:59.72 | 30.01 29.91 29.99 30.23 29.80 30.07 30.17 30.21 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 8:30.02 9:00.19 9:30.32 10:00.67 10:30.80 11:00.70 11:30.66 12:00.14 | 30.30 30.17 30.13 30.35 30.13 29.90 29.96 29.48 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 12:29.35 12:58.33 13:27.39 13:56.84 14:26.25 14:54.28 | 29.21 28.98 29.06 29.45 29.41 28.03 |
2. | STAŃCZYK Przemysław | 85 | MKP Szczecin | 14:57.54 | 918 | ||||||||
minimum ME Triest |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 27.44 57.84 1:28.11 1:58.35 2:28.59 2:58.88 3:29.09 3:59.22 | 27.44 30.40 30.27 30.24 30.24 30.29 30.21 30.13 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:29.45 4:59.45 5:29.53 5:59.74 6:29.77 6:59.78 7:29.79 7:59.89 | 30.23 30.00 30.08 30.21 30.03 30.01 30.01 30.10 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 8:30.00 9:00.06 9:30.24 10:00.60 10:30.64 11:00.66 11:30.73 12:00.70 | 30.11 30.06 30.18 30.36 30.04 30.02 30.07 29.97 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 12:30.28 13:00.06 13:29.83 13:59.35 14:28.96 14:57.54 | 29.58 29.78 29.77 29.52 29.61 28.58 |
3. | SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 14:59.46 | 912 | ||||||||
RP 18 lat, minimum ME Triest |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 27.96 58.32 1:28.79 1:58.86 2:28.62 2:58.83 3:28.83 3:58.92 | 27.96 30.36 30.47 30.07 29.76 30.21 30.00 30.09 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:28.84 4:58.82 5:28.92 5:59.29 6:29.32 6:59.35 7:29.47 7:59.50 | 29.92 29.98 30.10 30.37 30.03 30.03 30.12 30.03 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 8:29.63 8:59.79 9:30.27 10:00.29 10:30.63 11:00.76 11:30.67 12:00.90 | 30.13 30.16 30.48 30.02 30.34 30.13 29.91 30.23 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 12:30.87 13:00.99 13:30.86 14:00.77 14:30.85 14:59.46 | 29.97 30.12 29.87 29.91 30.08 28.61 |
4. | HRENIAK Maciej | 89 | Ruch Grudziądz | 15:10.94 | 878 | ||||||||
RP 16 i 17 lat |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 27.56 57.59 1:28.30 1:58.54 2:28.66 2:59.23 3:29.44 3:59.71 | 27.56 30.03 30.71 30.24 30.12 30.57 30.21 30.27 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:30.00 5:00.18 5:30.40 6:00.82 6:31.46 7:02.14 7:32.87 8:03.42 | 30.29 30.18 30.22 30.42 30.64 30.68 30.73 30.55 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 8:34.02 9:05.03 9:35.77 10:06.50 10:37.33 11:08.61 11:39.33 12:09.99 | 30.60 31.01 30.74 30.73 30.83 31.28 30.72 30.66 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 12:41.01 13:11.82 13:42.65 14:13.28 14:42.77 15:10.94 | 31.02 30.81 30.83 30.63 29.49 28.17 |
5. | GIMIŃSKI Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 15:11.69 | 876 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 28.42 58.91 1:29.42 1:59.59 2:29.66 2:59.90 3:30.25 4:00.64 | 28.42 30.49 30.51 30.17 30.07 30.24 30.35 30.39 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:30.75 5:00.90 5:31.19 6:01.68 6:32.16 7:02.72 7:33.60 8:04.22 | 30.11 30.15 30.29 30.49 30.48 30.56 30.88 30.62 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 8:34.90 9:06.07 9:37.01 10:07.84 10:38.82 11:09.47 11:40.16 12:10.79 | 30.68 31.17 30.94 30.83 30.98 30.65 30.69 30.63 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 12:41.37 13:12.14 13:43.03 14:13.04 14:42.27 15:11.69 | 30.58 30.77 30.89 30.01 29.23 29.42 |
6. | OCHMAŃSKI Łukasz | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 15:34.55 | 813 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 27.78 58.82 1:30.27 2:01.16 2:32.31 3:03.37 3:34.39 4:05.28 | 27.78 31.04 31.45 30.89 31.15 31.06 31.02 30.89 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:36.19 5:07.23 5:38.54 6:09.82 6:41.45 7:12.80 7:44.23 8:15.56 | 30.91 31.04 31.31 31.28 31.63 31.35 31.43 31.33 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 8:47.19 9:18.65 9:50.10 10:21.41 10:53.03 11:24.70 11:56.24 12:27.71 | 31.63 31.46 31.45 31.31 31.62 31.67 31.54 31.47 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 12:59.01 13:30.54 14:01.97 14:33.54 15:04.61 15:34.55 | 31.30 31.53 31.43 31.57 31.07 29.94 |
7. | PSOTA Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 15:45.18 | 786 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.66 1:00.59 1:31.28 2:02.34 2:33.33 3:04.44 3:35.74 4:07.13 | 29.66 30.93 30.69 31.06 30.99 31.11 31.30 31.39 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:38.41 5:09.79 5:40.97 6:12.37 6:43.70 7:15.40 7:47.08 8:18.76 | 31.28 31.38 31.18 31.40 31.33 31.70 31.68 31.68 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 8:50.42 9:22.25 9:54.18 10:26.19 10:58.37 11:30.40 12:02.62 12:34.75 | 31.66 31.83 31.93 32.01 32.18 32.03 32.22 32.13 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:07.02 13:39.08 14:11.24 14:43.39 15:15.15 15:45.18 | 32.27 32.06 32.16 32.15 31.76 30.03 |
8. | GILSKI Paweł | 90 | Kormoran Olszty | 16:04.10 | 741 | ||||||||
RP 15 lat |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.86 1:01.87 1:34.44 2:06.82 2:39.10 3:11.61 3:44.12 4:16.51 | 29.86 32.01 32.57 32.38 32.28 32.51 32.51 32.39 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:48.48 5:21.07 5:53.53 6:26.18 6:58.72 7:30.97 8:03.50 8:35.88 | 31.97 32.59 32.46 32.65 32.54 32.25 32.53 32.38 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:08.57 9:41.30 10:14.20 10:46.90 11:18.80 11:51.23 12:23.55 12:55.86 | 32.69 32.73 32.90 32.70 31.90 32.43 32.32 32.31 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:28.11 14:00.52 14:32.63 15:04.72 15:35.54 16:04.10 | 32.25 32.41 32.11 32.09 30.82 28.56 |
9. | PIEKUT Krzysztof | 90 | Kormoran Olszty | 16:16.56 | 713 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.05 1:02.40 1:34.80 2:07.40 2:40.66 3:13.10 3:46.09 4:19.13 | 30.05 32.35 32.40 32.60 33.26 32.44 32.99 33.04 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:51.83 5:24.38 5:57.11 6:29.61 7:01.97 7:34.75 8:07.49 8:40.08 | 32.70 32.55 32.73 32.50 32.36 32.78 32.74 32.59 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:12.38 9:45.14 10:17.72 10:50.66 11:23.56 11:56.09 12:28.70 13:01.90 | 32.30 32.76 32.58 32.94 32.90 32.53 32.61 33.20 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:35.23 14:07.64 14:40.48 15:13.43 15:46.43 16:16.56 | 33.33 32.41 32.84 32.95 33.00 30.13 |
10. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 16:17.65 | 711 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.19 1:02.11 1:34.46 2:06.66 2:38.90 3:11.40 3:43.65 4:15.63 | 30.19 31.92 32.35 32.20 32.24 32.50 32.25 31.98 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:48.17 5:20.87 5:53.38 6:25.78 6:58.53 7:31.45 8:04.11 8:36.89 | 32.54 32.70 32.51 32.40 32.75 32.92 32.66 32.78 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:09.59 9:42.54 10:15.53 10:48.47 11:21.48 11:54.36 12:27.67 13:00.88 | 32.70 32.95 32.99 32.94 33.01 32.88 33.31 33.21 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:34.03 14:07.24 14:40.35 15:13.60 15:46.81 16:17.65 | 33.15 33.21 33.11 33.25 33.21 30.84 |
11. | RURAK Paweł | 88 | MUKS Suwałki | 16:19.30 | 707 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.97 1:01.81 1:34.10 2:06.40 2:38.63 3:10.93 3:43.07 4:15.48 | 29.97 31.84 32.29 32.30 32.23 32.30 32.14 32.41 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:48.01 5:20.60 5:53.13 6:25.60 6:58.37 7:31.18 8:03.70 8:36.62 | 32.53 32.59 32.53 32.47 32.77 32.81 32.52 32.92 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:09.36 9:42.30 10:15.30 10:48.24 11:21.28 11:54.68 12:27.84 13:01.34 | 32.74 32.94 33.00 32.94 33.04 33.40 33.16 33.50 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:34.77 14:08.17 14:41.55 15:14.98 15:47.82 16:19.30 | 33.43 33.40 33.38 33.43 32.84 31.48 |
12. | MICHALIK Artur | 89 | Victoria Racibó | 16:28.05 | 688 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 28.88 1:00.17 1:31.97 2:04.06 2:36.35 3:09.14 3:42.22 4:14.83 | 28.88 31.29 31.80 32.09 32.29 32.79 33.08 32.61 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:47.72 5:20.93 5:53.95 6:27.03 7:00.43 7:33.60 8:06.99 8:40.55 | 32.89 33.21 33.02 33.08 33.40 33.17 33.39 33.56 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:13.79 9:47.58 10:21.00 10:55.01 11:28.78 12:02.61 12:36.37 13:09.87 | 33.24 33.79 33.42 34.01 33.77 33.83 33.76 33.50 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:43.37 14:16.62 14:49.82 15:23.09 15:55.94 16:28.05 | 33.50 33.25 33.20 33.27 32.85 32.11 |
13. | STARZYŃSKI Jakub | 88 | Kormoran Olszty | 16:28.08 | 688 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.35 1:01.19 1:33.80 2:06.44 2:39.22 3:11.85 3:44.54 4:17.09 | 29.35 31.84 32.61 32.64 32.78 32.63 32.69 32.55 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:49.67 5:22.41 5:54.97 6:27.58 7:00.50 7:33.58 8:06.88 8:40.14 | 32.58 32.74 32.56 32.61 32.92 33.08 33.30 33.26 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:13.45 9:46.65 10:20.57 10:54.11 11:27.25 12:00.64 12:34.38 13:07.76 | 33.31 33.20 33.92 33.54 33.14 33.39 33.74 33.38 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:41.28 14:14.75 14:48.51 15:21.91 15:55.09 16:28.08 | 33.52 33.47 33.76 33.40 33.18 32.99 |
14. | KOLENDOWICZ Łukasz | 88 | Akwawit Leszno | 16:50.26 | 644 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.55 1:03.53 1:36.70 2:09.64 2:42.83 3:16.20 3:49.85 4:23.31 | 30.55 32.98 33.17 32.94 33.19 33.37 33.65 33.46 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:56.93 5:30.61 6:03.89 6:37.69 7:11.62 7:45.83 8:19.52 8:53.29 | 33.62 33.68 33.28 33.80 33.93 34.21 33.69 33.77 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:27.24 10:01.13 10:35.28 11:09.65 11:44.11 12:18.25 12:52.68 13:27.23 | 33.95 33.89 34.15 34.37 34.46 34.14 34.43 34.55 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:01.36 14:35.81 15:09.97 15:44.56 16:18.76 16:50.26 | 34.13 34.45 34.16 34.59 34.20 31.50 |
15. | KOTLARSKI Marcin | 89 | Akwawit Leszno | 17:05.43 | 616 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 31.62 1:06.22 1:40.48 2:15.04 2:49.14 3:23.18 3:57.35 4:31.59 | 31.62 34.60 34.26 34.56 34.10 34.04 34.17 34.24 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:05.73 5:39.69 6:13.90 6:47.73 7:22.05 7:56.18 8:30.51 9:05.06 | 34.14 33.96 34.21 33.83 34.32 34.13 34.33 34.55 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:39.40 10:14.22 10:48.78 11:23.41 11:57.55 12:31.61 13:06.40 13:41.35 | 34.34 34.82 34.56 34.63 34.14 34.06 34.79 34.95 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:16.11 14:50.40 15:24.88 15:59.39 16:33.57 17:05.43 | 34.76 34.29 34.48 34.51 34.18 31.86 |
16. | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 90 | Juvenia Białyst | 17:07.83 | 612 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.99 1:04.73 1:39.13 2:13.65 2:48.46 3:23.06 3:57.87 4:32.85 | 30.99 33.74 34.40 34.52 34.81 34.60 34.81 34.98 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:07.83 5:42.65 6:17.62 6:52.53 7:27.45 8:02.51 8:37.42 9:12.48 | 34.98 34.82 34.97 34.91 34.92 35.06 34.91 35.06 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:47.40 10:22.26 10:57.25 11:32.55 12:06.46 12:40.74 13:14.55 13:48.72 | 34.92 34.86 34.99 35.30 33.91 34.28 33.81 34.17 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:22.95 14:57.22 15:30.55 16:04.27 16:37.21 17:07.83 | 34.23 34.27 33.33 33.72 32.94 30.62 |
17. | MAGDZIAK Dawid | 89 | Ikar Mielec | 17:08.24 | 611 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.48 1:01.63 1:34.00 2:06.96 2:40.00 3:13.29 3:46.70 4:20.32 | 29.48 32.15 32.37 32.96 33.04 33.29 33.41 33.62 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:54.34 5:27.93 6:02.13 6:36.94 7:11.91 7:46.87 8:21.72 8:56.89 | 34.02 33.59 34.20 34.81 34.97 34.96 34.85 35.17 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:32.84 10:08.89 10:44.38 11:19.56 11:54.91 12:30.29 13:06.36 13:41.54 | 35.95 36.05 35.49 35.18 35.35 35.38 36.07 35.18 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:16.11 14:50.75 15:25.46 16:00.42 16:35.71 17:08.24 | 34.57 34.64 34.71 34.96 35.29 32.53 |
18. | PIERWIENIECKI Juliusz | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 17:51.59 | 540 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 31.66 1:06.37 1:41.57 2:17.43 2:53.06 3:28.85 4:04.52 4:40.24 | 31.66 34.71 35.20 35.86 35.63 35.79 35.67 35.72 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:15.69 5:51.69 6:27.66 7:03.64 7:39.52 8:15.64 8:51.23 9:26.85 | 35.45 36.00 35.97 35.98 35.88 36.12 35.59 35.62 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:02.64 10:38.19 11:13.78 11:49.54 12:25.39 13:01.68 13:37.71 14:14.02 | 35.79 35.55 35.59 35.76 35.85 36.29 36.03 36.31 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:50.52 15:26.90 16:03.43 16:39.92 17:16.24 17:51.59 | 36.50 36.38 36.53 36.49 36.32 35.35 |
19. | PADUCH Daniel | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 17:52.80 | 538 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 28.18 59.95 1:32.56 2:05.36 2:38.25 3:11.28 3:44.34 4:17.89 | 28.18 31.77 32.61 32.80 32.89 33.03 33.06 33.55 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:51.63 5:24.85 5:58.45 6:32.27 7:05.99 7:40.05 8:13.09 8:45.12 | 33.74 33.22 33.60 33.82 33.72 34.06 33.04 32.03 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:23.63 10:02.14 10:40.13 11:19.47 11:58.68 12:37.69 13:17.15 13:55.94 | 38.51 38.51 37.99 39.34 39.21 39.01 39.46 38.79 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:35.61 15:16.60 15:55.59 16:34.80 17:12.92 17:52.80 | 39.67 40.99 38.99 39.21 38.12 39.88 |
20. | LARYOŃCZUK Jakub | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 17:58.31 | 530 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 31.62 1:06.70 1:42.67 2:18.49 2:54.70 3:31.08 4:07.58 4:44.11 | 31.62 35.08 35.97 35.82 36.21 36.38 36.50 36.53 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:20.92 5:57.70 6:33.59 7:09.86 7:46.09 8:21.49 8:56.96 9:32.73 | 36.81 36.78 35.89 36.27 36.23 35.40 35.47 35.77 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:08.46 10:43.97 11:19.86 11:55.48 12:31.53 13:07.95 13:43.73 14:20.42 | 35.73 35.51 35.89 35.62 36.05 36.42 35.78 36.69 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:57.06 15:33.45 16:10.02 16:46.52 17:22.69 17:58.31 | 36.64 36.39 36.57 36.50 36.17 35.62 |
Nie uk. | KOZAKIEWICZ Mateusz | 89 | MKP Szczecin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 39 2005-11-27 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 4:10.89 | AZS AWF Warszawa | Leszno |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||||
1. | AZS AWF Warszawa | AZS AWF Warszaw | 4:09.61 | 865 | ||||||||
RP sen. |
SOLAN Agnieszka GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | 86 82 | 30.01 33.58 | 1:01.41 1:12.41 | GAPIŃSKA Agnieszka BARZYCKA Paulina | 84 86 | 28.19 27.11 | 1:00.30 55.49 |
2. | MKS TRÓJKA Łódź | Trójka Łódź | 4:15.34 | 808 |
WIECZERZAK Krystyna HRYNIEWICZ Luiza | 87 90 | 31.27 33.49 | 1:04.33 1:12.82 | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 87 86 | 27.14 28.19 | 59.05 59.14 |
3. | KORNER-NOVITA10 Z.Góra | Korner-Novita10 | 4:19.11 | 773 |
STASZAK Katarzyna KOWALCZYK Anna | 87 88 | 30.37 32.83 | 1:01.86 1:09.67 | NOŻEWSKA Paulina KOSOWICZ Marta | 89 87 | 29.94 28.16 | 1:08.10 59.48 |
4. | UNIA-DWORY SSA | Unia Dwory Oświ | 4:20.63 | 760 | |||||||||
RP 16 lat |
KULIŃSKA Beata JAMBORSKA Ewa | 89 89 | 32.21 33.84 | 1:06.17 1:10.88 | ŚWIDERSKA Marlena CISOWSKA Aleksandra | 89 89 | 29.60 28.55 | 1:04.24 59.34 |
5. | KKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 4:22.04 | 747 |
DĄBROWSKA Elżbieta SZCZEPANIAK Karolina | 87 92 | 30.46 35.39 | 1:02.73 1:14.49 | PTASIŃSKA Katarzyna KOKOT Marta | 90 89 | 29.79 28.18 | 1:05.00 59.82 |
6. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:27.79 | 700 |
PALKA Paulina JURCZYŃSKA Dominika | 91 91 | 33.55 35.14 | 1:08.46 1:13.92 | MRUGACZ Roksana PUŁKA Magdalena | 91 92 | 31.40 28.41 | 1:06.42 58.99 |
7. | MKS ZRYW Opole | Zryw Opole | 4:28.38 | 696 |
WINOGRADÓW Beata KOSTECKA Joanna | 89 89 | 34.08 35.41 | 1:09.13 1:15.85 | NOWACKA Aleksandra POSACKA Ewa | 90 87 | 30.58 27.69 | 1:05.40 58.00 |
8. | MUKP WARSZAWIANKA | MUKP Warszawian | 4:28.95 | 691 |
MIAŁKA Monika CZERSKA Sandra | 89 90 | 31.98 36.57 | 1:05.96 1:16.89 | GŁOWACKA Ewa PLEWKA Martyna | 90 91 | 30.04 28.75 | 1:06.21 59.89 |
9. | BUKS Warszawa | BUKS Warszawa | 4:34.66 | 649 |
KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra JAGURA Anna | 92 90 | 33.09 35.48 | 1:09.07 1:17.01 | TRACZEWSKA Anna BORYCZKO Magda | 90 90 | 29.97 29.31 | 1:06.29 1:02.29 |
10. | KKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 4:37.42 | 630 |
KOWALIK Kaja MORAWSKA Justyna | 92 92 | 33.32 36.01 | 1:09.39 1:16.90 | PALINOWSKA Patrycja ROPSKA Joanna | 92 92 | 31.81 29.71 | 1:08.86 1:02.27 |
11. | UTS ORLIK Lublin | Orlik Lublin | 4:44.30 | 585 |
PLAK Agnieszka PODSIADŁA Agnieszka | 89 89 | 35.45 37.34 | 1:13.76 1:19.22 | KĘDRACKA Magda SAŁATA Joanna | 89 88 | 32.46 29.59 | 1:09.37 1:01.95 |
DYSKW. | AZS AWF Wrocław | AZS AWF Wrocław | |||||||||||
S4 |
NW | KS WARTA Poznań | Warta Poznań |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 40 2005-11-27 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1997 | 3:40.19 | AZS AWF Warszawa | Spała |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||||
1. | AZS AWF Warszawa | AZS AWF Warszaw | 3:39.77 | 861 | ||||||||
RP sen. |
KORZENIOWSKI Paweł KUCZKO Sławomir | 85 85 | 27.92 28.37 | 56.53 59.98 | MIZIAK Bartłomiej WITKOWSKI Michał | 85 84 | 24.76 23.44 | 54.31 48.95 |
2. | KORNER-NOVITA10 Z.Góra | Korner-Novita10 | 3:40.32 | 855 |
RUMIANOWSKI Tomasz PLUTECKI Adam | 85 85 | 27.28 28.42 | 55.75 1:00.95 | GAWŁOWICZ Krzysztof ZAŁUSKI Kajetan | 87 87 | 25.03 23.54 | 54.33 49.29 |
3. | MKS TRÓJKA Łódź | Trójka Łódź | 3:44.34 | 809 |
BABUCHOWSKI Marcin ŻEBIAŁOWICZ Rafał | 84 85 | 27.08 29.39 | 55.39 1:03.57 | OLEJARCZYK Bartosz PAWLAK Adrian | 83 87 | 25.33 23.62 | 55.34 50.04 |
4. | KKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 3:44.74 | 805 | |||||||||
RP 18 lat |
KONARZEWSKI Jan WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 88 87 | 27.95 28.15 | 57.05 1:00.67 | PEŃSKO Jan CHMURA Jan | 87 87 | 26.37 23.84 | 56.51 50.51 |
5. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:45.00 | 802 |
UNOLD Marcin WOLNIAK Sławomir | 86 88 | 27.11 29.36 | 55.47 1:02.26 | KUCHTA Rafał PSOTA Ireneusz | 86 87 | 25.85 25.34 | 54.88 52.39 |
6. | MZOS Płock | MZOS Płock | 3:46.76 | 784 |
DOBIES Jakub GAŁKA Piotr | 87 88 | 28.58 28.16 | 58.55 1:00.21 | KOWALSKI Artur BZIUK Wojciech | 90 87 | 25.06 24.77 | 54.65 53.35 |
7. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 3:49.88 | 752 | |||||||||
RP 17 lat |
ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz TRACZ Adrian | 90 89 | 28.75 29.75 | 58.42 1:03.67 | GÓRKA Marcin HAAS Mateusz | 88 88 | 26.71 23.15 | 58.10 49.69 |
8. | BUKS Warszawa | BUKS Warszawa | 3:51.85 | 733 |
ROMANOWICZ Bartosz ROWIŃSKI Filip | 90 90 | 28.73 29.80 | 59.61 1:03.29 | TARCZYŃSKI Marcin MIKOŁAJEWSKI Mariusz | 90 90 | 25.69 25.70 | 55.35 53.60 |
9. | ŚLASK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:54.31 | 710 |
WINIEWICZ Michał GARDZIEJ Sebastian | 88 90 | 29.30 30.74 | 58.81 1:05.78 | KARPETA Piotr OSTROWSKI Sebastian | 87 89 | 26.38 24.86 | 56.97 52.75 |
10. | AZS AWF Wrocław | AZS AWF Wrocław | 3:56.60 | 690 |
MĘŻYK Edward POŹNIAK Mikołaj | 84 87 | 30.20 29.60 | 1:02.34 1:04.99 | TYSZKOWSKI Sebastian ŁUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 83 84 | 25.97 24.67 | 56.39 52.88 |
11. | UTS ORLIK Lublin | Orlik Lublin | 3:57.93 | 678 |
CAŁKA Mateusz DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 89 76 | 30.05 30.85 | 1:01.35 1:05.73 | BRYGOŁA Wojciech CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 86 89 | 26.52 24.35 | 57.86 52.99 |
12. | SŁOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | MKP Słowianka | 4:24.80 | 492 |
32.11 36.18 | 1:05.93 1:18.16 | 29.42 27.95 | 1:03.39 57.32 |
DYSKW. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | |||||||||||
S4 |
GASZYK Tomasz, KIERUJ Jakub, GNELA Wojciech, ZIEJA Dawid |
NW | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | |||||||||
NW | KS WARTA Poznań | Warta Poznań |