|
Dzień 1 | 21 Styczen 2005 |
|
Nr 1 05-01-21 |
50m motylkowy Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2003 | 29.34 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.95 | 30.26 | 654 | |||||
2. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Delfin Legionow | 31.23 | 30.73 | 605 | |||||
3. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.83 | 31.19 | 579 | |||||
4. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 31.58 | 31.66 | 558 | |||||
5. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 32.09 | 31.67 | 553 | |||||
6. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 32.26 | 31.86 | 543 | |||||
7. | Czarnecka Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.34 | 32.51 | 519 | |||||
8. | Ścisły Sonia | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.08 | 32.56 | 532 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | UKS "5" Ostrołê | 33.01 | 32.20 | 526 | |||||
10. | Dalba Aleksandra | 92 | MKS MDK Warszaw | 32.90 | 32.42 | 516 | |||||
11. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 32.85 | 32.83 | 496 | |||||
Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 32.45 | 32.83 | 514 | ||||||
13. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 32.74 | 32.92 | 501 | |||||
14. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 33.30 | 33.02 | 488 | |||||
15. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.80 | 33.10 | 498 | |||||
16. | Ziêba Karolina | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 33.30 | 33.14 | 483 | |||||
17. |
Karzełek Lena |
92 |
Polonez Wyszków |
33.41 |
471 |
||||||
18. | Kryger Laura | 92 | Astoria Bydbosz | 33.42 | 471 | ||||||
19. | Lewandowska Joanna | 92 | Ruch Grudziądz | 33.44 | 470 | ||||||
20. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 33.51 | 467 | ||||||
21. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 33.57 | 464 | ||||||
22. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 33.63 | 462 | ||||||
23. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 33.67 | 460 | ||||||
24. | Żaba Iwona | 92 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 33.78 | 456 | ||||||
25. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 33.81 | 454 | ||||||
26. | Jodłowska Adriana | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 33.95 | 449 | ||||||
27. | Młodak Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 33.98 | 448 | ||||||
28. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 34.03 | 446 | ||||||
29. | Strugała Antonina | 92 | MUKS Płock | 34.07 | 444 | ||||||
30. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 34.09 | 443 | ||||||
31. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 34.14 | 441 | ||||||
32. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 34.15 | 441 | ||||||
33. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 34.46 | 429 | ||||||
34. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 34.54 | 426 | ||||||
35. | Drozd Katarzyna | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 34.58 | 425 | ||||||
36. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 34.62 | 423 | ||||||
37. | Konopek Karolina | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.68 | 421 | ||||||
38. | Domejko Aleksandra | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 34.85 | 415 | ||||||
39. | Koszucka Małgorzata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 35.08 | 407 | ||||||
40. | Zakolska Alicja | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 35.20 | 403 | ||||||
41. | Danielczyk Diana | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 35.26 | 401 | ||||||
42. | Maj Patrycja | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 35.27 | 400 | ||||||
43. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 35.30 | 399 | ||||||
44. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.41 | 396 | ||||||
45. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 35.42 | 395 | ||||||
46. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 35.43 | 395 | ||||||
47. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 35.44 | 395 | ||||||
48. | Kaźmierczak Martyna | 92 | SP 149 Łódź | 35.50 | 393 | ||||||
49. | Adamiak Aleksandra | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 35.58 | 390 | ||||||
50. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.81 | 382 | ||||||
51. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 35.82 | 382 | ||||||
52. | Guzik Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Krosno | 35.84 | 381 | ||||||
53. | Bliźniak Klaudia | 92 | Start Gdańsk | 36.18 | 371 | ||||||
54. | Bartoszcze Paulina | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 36.24 | 369 | ||||||
55. | Piwowarczyk Katarzyna | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 36.64 | 357 | ||||||
56. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 36.69 | 356 | ||||||
57. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.70 | 355 | ||||||
58. | Gil Małgorzata | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 36.88 | 350 | ||||||
59. | Czardybon Gabriela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 37.02 | 346 | ||||||
60. | Matynia Magdalena | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 37.07 | 345 | ||||||
61. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.26 | 339 | ||||||
62. | Filipowska Małgorzata | 92 | KS Posnania | 37.53 | 332 | ||||||
63. | Wojnarowska Joanna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.76 | 326 | ||||||
64. | Orlik Justyna | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 38.06 | 318 | ||||||
65. | Stolarz Izabela | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 38.58 | 306 | ||||||
66. | Czerepak Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 38.68 | 303 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 05-01-21 |
50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2000 | 27.41 | Siudyła Marek | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 28.40 | 28.15 | 542 | |||||
2. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.80 | 28.24 | 537 | |||||
3. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 28.52 | 28.57 | 521 | |||||
4. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 29.48 | 29.00 | 495 | |||||
5. | Placek Patryk | 92 | Delfin Łódź | 29.37 | 29.49 | 477 | |||||
6. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 30.34 | 29.57 | 467 | |||||
7. | Goździkowski Filip | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 29.81 | 29.68 | 462 | |||||
8. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.18 | 30.11 | 443 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 31.01 | 28.70 | 511 | |||||
10. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 30.94 | 30.39 | 430 | |||||
11. | Zacharski Marcin | 92 | Rekin Ursynów | 30.77 | 30.53 | 424 | |||||
12. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 31.05 | 30.84 | 412 | |||||
13. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 31.66 | 31.29 | 394 | |||||
14. | Głowacki Bartosz | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 31.64 | 31.33 | 393 | |||||
15. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MUKS Płock | 31.51 | 31.37 | 391 | |||||
16. | Gula Patryk | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 31.66 | 31.69 | 381 | |||||
17. |
Kaczmarski Przemysław |
92 |
MUKS Płock |
31.82 |
375 |
||||||
18. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 31.83 | 375 | ||||||
19. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 31.88 | 373 | ||||||
20. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 31.98 | 369 | ||||||
21. | Sowa Kacper | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 32.07 | 366 | ||||||
22. | Maśliński Michał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 32.12 | 364 | ||||||
23. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | MKS MDK Warszaw | 32.23 | 361 | ||||||
24. | Modro Piotr | 92 | Start Łódź | 32.25 | 360 | ||||||
25. | Ogłoblin Adam | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.43 | 354 | ||||||
26. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 32.52 | 351 | ||||||
27. | Rejchert Partyk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 32.61 | 348 | ||||||
28. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.63 | 348 | ||||||
29. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | KS Posnania | 32.65 | 347 | ||||||
30. | Sokołowski Patrick | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 32.82 | 342 | ||||||
31. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 32.91 | 339 | ||||||
32. | Puzio Piotr | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 33.00 | 336 | ||||||
33. | Czerniak Dominik | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 33.10 | 333 | ||||||
34. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 33.27 | 328 | ||||||
35. | Kuś Radosław | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 33.28 | 328 | ||||||
36. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 33.37 | 325 | ||||||
37. | Żyznowski Michał | 92 | MUKS Płock | 33.52 | 321 | ||||||
38. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.63 | 317 | ||||||
39. | Jeż Piotr | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 33.68 | 316 | ||||||
40. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.74 | 314 | ||||||
41. | Mrozik Jakub | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 33.82 | 312 | ||||||
42. | Gajda Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 33.84 | 312 | ||||||
43. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 33.86 | 311 | ||||||
44. | Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 | KS Posnania | 33.94 | 309 | ||||||
45. | Osiński Dariusz | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 34.01 | 307 | ||||||
46. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 34.07 | 305 | ||||||
47. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 34.30 | 299 | ||||||
48. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 34.31 | 299 | ||||||
49. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 34.33 | 298 | ||||||
50. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 34.47 | 295 | ||||||
Madajka Piotr | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 34.47 | 295 | |||||||
52. | Zieliński Mateusz | 92 | Warta Poznań | 34.55 | 293 | ||||||
53. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 34.72 | 288 | ||||||
54. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 34.74 | 288 | ||||||
55. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 34.76 | 287 | ||||||
56. | Stasiak Maciej | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 35.03 | 281 | ||||||
57. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 35.35 | 273 | ||||||
58. | Wiśniewski Łukasz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 35.95 | 260 | ||||||
59. | Siemianowski Maciej | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 36.07 | 257 | ||||||
60. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | Unia Busko Zdró | 36.35 | 251 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 05-01-21 |
200m dowolny Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2003 | 2:05.77 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:11.25 | 2:07.54 | 733 | 29.64 | 32.34 | ||||||
2. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 2:11.84 | 2:09.93 | 693 | 30.01 | 32.80 | ||||||
3. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:15.98 | 2:11.72 | 665 | 30.20 | 33.27 | ||||||
4. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:15.79 | 2:14.46 | 626 | 30.87 | 33.56 | ||||||
5. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:18.99 | 2:17.88 | 580 | 31.98 | 34.57 | ||||||
6. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:18.75 | 2:18.64 | 571 | 31.58 | 35.63 | ||||||
7. | Szczêsna Aleksandra | 92 | Sierpnica Sierp | 2:20.39 | 2:19.69 | 558 | ||||||||
8. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:18.64 | 2:22.51 | 571 | 31.91 | 36.06 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:22.31 | 2:18.85 | 568 | 30.80 | 34.55 | ||||||
10. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 2:22.84 | 2:19.72 | 557 | 32.04 | 36.33 | ||||||
11. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:20.81 | 2:20.52 | 548 | 32.75 | 35.90 | ||||||
12. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:21.70 | 2:20.55 | 548 | 32.48 | 35.98 | ||||||
13. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:21.27 | 2:20.85 | 544 | 33.70 | 36.19 | ||||||
14. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:23.84 | 2:22.14 | 529 | 33.34 | 36.15 | ||||||
15. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:21.99 | 2:26.38 | 531 | 33.32 | 36.91 | ||||||
NW | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:23.88 | 510 | |||||||||
17. |
Morawska Justyna |
92 |
Polonia Warszaw |
2:20.83 |
Skreśl |
544 | ||||||||
18. | Starzyńska Marlena | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 2:24.27 | 506 | |||||||||
19. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:24.63 | 503 | |||||||||
20. | Bzikowska Aneta | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:24.93 | 499 | |||||||||
21. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:25.43 | 494 | |||||||||
22. | Kiełbik Karolina | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:25.73 | 491 | |||||||||
23. | Sarna Agnieszka | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:25.75 | 491 | |||||||||
24. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:25.90 | 490 | |||||||||
25. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:26.27 | 486 | |||||||||
26. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:26.91 | 479 | |||||||||
27. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:27.09 | 478 | |||||||||
28. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:27.27 | 476 | |||||||||
29. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:27.36 | 475 | |||||||||
30. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:27.61 | 473 | |||||||||
31. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:27.70 | 472 | |||||||||
32. | Hachulska Natalia | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:28.14 | 468 | |||||||||
33. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 2:28.32 | 466 | |||||||||
34. | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 2:28.63 | 463 | |||||||||
35. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:28.91 | 460 | |||||||||
36. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:28.99 | 460 | |||||||||
37. | Ogryzek Angelika | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:29.09 | 459 | |||||||||
38. | Kaźmierczak Martyna | 92 | SP 149 Łódź | 2:31.46 | 437 | |||||||||
39. | Mielcarek Izabela | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:32.63 | 427 | |||||||||
40. | Domejko Aleksandra | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:33.57 | 420 | |||||||||
41. | Król Klaudia | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 2:33.96 | 417 | |||||||||
42. | Czardybon Gabriela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.10 | 415 | |||||||||
43. | Herzog Marta | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:34.16 | 415 | |||||||||
44. | Wachowiak Maria | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:35.67 | 403 | |||||||||
45. | Matynia Magdalena | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 2:38.84 | 379 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 05-01-21 |
200m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2004 | 2:00.73 | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKP Szczecin |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:08.56 | 2:04.16 | 575 | 29.66 | 31.99 | |||||||
2. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:10.84 | 2:04.30 | 573 | 29.31 | 31.70 | |||||||
3. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:06.47 | 2:06.70 | 544 | 29.47 | 32.54 | |||||||
4. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:11.33 | 2:07.49 | 531 | 29.00 | 32.66 | |||||||
5. | Meller Olaf | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:10.66 | 2:08.73 | 516 | 29.89 | 33.05 | |||||||
6. | Konczalski Michał | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 2:12.24 | 2:09.84 | 503 | 29.81 | 32.57 | |||||||
7. | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:14.38 | 2:14.32 | 454 | 30.49 | 34.43 | |||||||
8. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:14.43 | 2:15.41 | 453 | 30.49 | 34.43 | |||||||
Czas z repasaży: 2:13.42 | |||||||||||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
9. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:15.96 | 2:12.84 | 470 | 31.26 | 34.03 | |||||||
10. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:15.66 | 2:14.28 | 455 | 30.89 | 35.68 | |||||||
11. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:14.43 | 2:15.06 | 453 | |||||||||
Czas z repasaży: 2:14.10 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Grot Maciej | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:17.06 | 2:15.21 | 445 | 30.67 | 35.06 | |||||||
13. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:17.13 | 2:15.64 | 441 | 31.28 | 34.94 | |||||||
14. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:17.36 | 2:16.37 | 434 | |||||||||
15. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:15.68 | 2:18.20 | 441 | 32.30 | 35.90 | |||||||
16. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:15.88 | 2:18.46 | 439 | 33.23 | 36.20 | |||||||
17. |
Pieckowski Michał |
92 |
AZS AWFiS Gdańs |
2:17.90 |
420 | ||||||||||
18. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:18.03 | 418 | ||||||||||
19. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Delfinek Łuków | 2:18.38 | 415 | ||||||||||
20. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:18.40 | 415 | ||||||||||
21. | Smrcek Sebastian | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:18.43 | 415 | ||||||||||
22. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:18.81 | 411 | ||||||||||
23. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:18.85 | 411 | ||||||||||
24. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:19.28 | 407 | ||||||||||
25. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:19.70 | 404 | ||||||||||
26. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:19.75 | 403 | ||||||||||
27. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:19.86 | 402 | ||||||||||
28. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:20.02 | 401 | ||||||||||
29. | Gembski Maciej | 92 | Piast Głogów | 2:20.32 | 398 | ||||||||||
30. | Ocvirek Dominik | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:20.41 | 398 | ||||||||||
31. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:20.75 | 395 | ||||||||||
32. | Jasiczak Wojciech | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:21.15 | 391 | ||||||||||
33. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:21.57 | 388 | ||||||||||
34. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 2:22.39 | 381 | ||||||||||
35. | Pasula Jakub | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:22.52 | 380 | ||||||||||
36. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.73 | 378 | ||||||||||
37. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.03 | 376 | ||||||||||
38. | Jaszczur Mikołaj | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:23.36 | 373 | ||||||||||
39. | Białek Piotr | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:23.46 | 373 | ||||||||||
40. | Rutkowski Konrad | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:23.79 | 370 | ||||||||||
41. | Senger Łukasz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:24.02 | 368 | ||||||||||
42. | Jasinski Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:24.24 | 367 | ||||||||||
43. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:24.26 | 366 | ||||||||||
44. | Burdor Leszek | 92 | MUKS Płock | 2:24.33 | 366 | ||||||||||
45. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:24.55 | 364 | ||||||||||
46. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:24.69 | 363 | ||||||||||
47. | Swarcewicz Piotr | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:25.25 | 359 | ||||||||||
48. | Ostrowski Piotr | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:25.65 | 356 | ||||||||||
49. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:25.66 | 356 | ||||||||||
50. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:26.98 | 346 | ||||||||||
51. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:27.06 | 346 | ||||||||||
Prochowski Michał | 92 | 2:27.06 | 346 | ||||||||||||
53. | Jauer Andrzej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:27.85 | 340 | ||||||||||
54. | Łoński Błażej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 2:29.36 | 330 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 05-01-21 |
200m grzbietowy Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2000 | 2:20.41 | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:24.90 | 2:23.80 | 655 | 33.85 | 36.71 | ||||||
2. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:31.53 | 2:27.69 | 604 | 34.90 | 36.98 | ||||||
3. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:31.18 | 2:29.11 | 587 | 35.90 | 37.56 | ||||||
4. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:31.53 | 2:29.12 | 587 | 35.29 | 37.37 | ||||||
5. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:34.22 | 2:30.42 | 572 | 35.60 | 37.62 | ||||||
6. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:32.06 | 2:33.09 | 554 | 36.56 | 38.09 | ||||||
7. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:34.06 | 2:34.75 | 532 | 35.84 | 38.66 | ||||||
8. | Sabik Sylwia | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:34.98 | 2:35.29 | 523 | 35.57 | 39.49 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:35.98 | 2:34.45 | 528 | 36.97 | 38.70 | ||||||
10. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:35.80 | 2:36.43 | 515 | 37.97 | |||||||
11. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:36.75 | 2:36.95 | 505 | ||||||||
12. | Piotrowska Paula | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:37.68 | 2:37.34 | 500 | 37.44 | 39.69 | ||||||
13. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:35.70 | 2:38.13 | 516 | 36.66 | 40.00 | ||||||
14. | Śpiewak Joanna | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:38.78 | 2:38.70 | 487 | 37.70 | 40.55 | ||||||
15. | Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 2:38.82 | 2:39.43 | 486 | 36.99 | 40.50 | ||||||
16. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 2:39.07 | 2:39.90 | 484 | 38.15 | 40.51 | ||||||
17. |
Quarta Karolina |
92 |
Polonia Warszaw |
2:39.20 |
482 | |||||||||
18. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:39.94 | 476 | |||||||||
19. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:39.96 | 475 | |||||||||
20. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 2:41.41 | 463 | |||||||||
21. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:41.54 | 462 | |||||||||
22. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:41.95 | 458 | |||||||||
23. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:42.53 | 453 | |||||||||
24. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.54 | 453 | |||||||||
25. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 2:43.08 | 449 | |||||||||
26. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:43.22 | 448 | |||||||||
27. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | Delfinek Bytom | 2:43.35 | 446 | |||||||||
28. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:43.50 | 445 | |||||||||
29. | Dubiel Monika | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:43.76 | 443 | |||||||||
30. | Jodłowska Adriana | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.90 | 442 | |||||||||
31. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:44.07 | 441 | |||||||||
32. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:44.08 | 441 | |||||||||
33. | Socha Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:44.25 | 439 | |||||||||
34. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:45.08 | 433 | |||||||||
35. | Falbierska Eliza | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:45.62 | 428 | |||||||||
36. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:45.71 | 428 | |||||||||
37. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 2:45.96 | 426 | |||||||||
38. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:46.17 | 424 | |||||||||
39. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:46.31 | 423 | |||||||||
40. | Sienkiewicz Daria | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:49.78 | 398 | |||||||||
41. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:50.75 | 391 | |||||||||
42. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:51.52 | 386 | |||||||||
43. | Piwowarczyk Katarzyna | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:51.82 | 384 | |||||||||
44. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:52.60 | 378 | |||||||||
45. | Bogdan Karolina | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 2:52.98 | 376 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 05-01-21 |
200m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2003 | 2:13.80 | Mikołajewski Mariusz | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:24.96 | 2:23.72 | 472 | 34.34 | 36.84 | ||||||
2. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 2:25.72 | 2:23.83 | 471 | 33.70 | 36.95 | ||||||
3. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:26.07 | 2:26.79 | 450 | 33.96 | 37.83 | ||||||
4. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:27.19 | 2:27.03 | 441 | ||||||||
5. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:27.93 | 2:28.44 | 433 | 34.56 | 37.64 | ||||||
6. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:30.03 | 2:28.79 | 425 | 35.16 | 37.55 | ||||||
7. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:29.07 | 2:29.64 | 423 | 34.63 | 37.23 | ||||||
8. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 2:29.34 | 2:30.65 | 421 | 34.61 | 37.42 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:30.30 | 2:30.85 | 413 | 35.26 | 37.97 | ||||||
10. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:32.13 | 2:32.19 | 398 | 35.76 | 38.44 | ||||||
11. | Zacharski Marcin | 92 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:33.37 | 2:32.79 | 393 | 35.71 | 38.67 | ||||||
12. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:31.28 | 2:33.08 | 405 | 36.58 | 39.49 | ||||||
13. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:33.11 | 2:33.90 | 390 | 35.22 | 38.37 | ||||||
14. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:37.15 | 2:36.29 | 367 | 35.61 | 39.56 | ||||||
15. | Oleasz Marcin | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:35.55 | 2:37.11 | 372 | 36.13 | 39.64 | ||||||
16. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:34.78 | 2:37.55 | 378 | 35.93 | 39.80 | ||||||
17. |
Stasiak Maciej |
92 |
Jordan Krakow |
2:37.22 |
360 | |||||||||
18. | Szymankiewicz Tomasz | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:37.30 | 360 | |||||||||
19. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:37.32 | 360 | |||||||||
20. | Wysmyk Tomasz | 92 | Delfin Piotrków | 2:37.61 | 358 | |||||||||
21. | Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:37.71 | 357 | |||||||||
22. | Jeż Piotr | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:37.87 | 356 | |||||||||
23. | Lesiewicz Łukasz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:38.97 | 349 | |||||||||
24. | Chaber Adrian | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:39.02 | 348 | |||||||||
25. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:39.40 | 346 | |||||||||
26. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:39.67 | 344 | |||||||||
27. | Pietrzak Adam | 92 | ALA Kielce | 2:39.96 | 342 | |||||||||
28. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:40.02 | 342 | |||||||||
29. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:40.68 | 338 | |||||||||
30. | Sasik Maciej | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:40.79 | 337 | |||||||||
31. | Rosiński Wiktor | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:41.03 | 335 | |||||||||
32. | Pietruszka Łukasz | 92 | Zryw Opole | 2:41.28 | 334 | |||||||||
33. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:42.22 | 328 | |||||||||
34. | Latuszek Michał | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:42.76 | 325 | |||||||||
35. | Huptys Krzysztof | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:43.03 | 323 | |||||||||
36. | Dmitruk Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:43.31 | 322 | |||||||||
37. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:44.08 | 317 | |||||||||
38. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:44.41 | 315 | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Wielosik Łukasz | 92 | SMS MKP Szczeci |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 05-01-21 |
100m zmienny Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2003 | 1:06.37 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:13.14 | 1:10.04 | 635 | ||||||
2. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:12.88 | 1:10.42 | 624 | ||||||
3. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:11.49 | 1:10.51 | 622 | ||||||
4. | Kryger Laura | 92 | Astoria Bydbosz | 1:14.04 | 1:11.70 | 592 | ||||||
5. | Muller Anna | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:13.48 | 1:12.16 | 580 | ||||||
6. | Głąb Anna | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:13.19 | 1:12.55 | 571 | ||||||
7. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 1:13.45 | 1:13.15 | 557 | ||||||
8. | Czarnecka Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:14.34 | 1:15.20 | 531 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:14.82 | 1:12.71 | 567 | ||||||
10. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:14.68 | 1:13.20 | 556 | ||||||
11. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.79 | 1:13.97 | 539 | ||||||
12. | Konopek Karolina | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:14.37 | 1:14.23 | 533 | ||||||
13. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.07 | 1:14.46 | 528 | ||||||
14. | Szczêsna Aleksandra | 92 | Sierpnica Sierp | 1:14.84 | 1:14.77 | 522 | ||||||
15. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:15.69 | 1:15.43 | 508 | ||||||
16. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:14.82 | 1:17.43 | 520 | ||||||
17. |
Stawska Sylwia |
92 |
Aqua Bydgoszcz |
1:15.96 |
497 |
|||||||
18. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:15.97 | 497 | |||||||
19. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:16.09 | 495 | |||||||
20. | Lewandowska Joanna | 92 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:16.33 | 490 | |||||||
21. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:16.36 | 490 | |||||||
22. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:16.38 | 489 | |||||||
23. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:16.45 | 488 | |||||||
24. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:16.66 | 484 | |||||||
25. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:16.96 | 478 | |||||||
26. | Młodak Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:17.01 | 477 | |||||||
27. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:17.05 | 477 | |||||||
28. | Nowak Wiktoria | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:17.25 | 473 | |||||||
29. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 1:17.27 | 472 | |||||||
30. | Strugała Antonina | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:17.69 | 465 | |||||||
31. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:17.73 | 464 | |||||||
Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:17.73 | 464 | ||||||||
33. | Korycka Małgorzata | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:17.85 | 462 | |||||||
34. | Dalba Aleksandra | 92 | MKS MDK Warszaw | 1:17.90 | 461 | |||||||
35. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Koral Wrocław | 1:17.94 | 460 | |||||||
36. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:18.17 | 456 | |||||||
37. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:18.36 | 453 | |||||||
Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:18.36 | 453 | ||||||||
39. | Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 1:18.40 | 452 | |||||||
40. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:18.41 | 452 | |||||||
41. | Guzik Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:18.44 | 452 | |||||||
42. | Zakolska Alicja | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 1:18.82 | 445 | |||||||
43. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:19.12 | 440 | |||||||
44. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 1:19.24 | 438 | |||||||
45. | Maj Patrycja | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:19.30 | 437 | |||||||
46. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:19.38 | 436 | |||||||
47. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 1:19.46 | 434 | |||||||
48. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:19.52 | 433 | |||||||
49. | Danielczyk Diana | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:19.76 | 430 | |||||||
50. | Zinkiewicz Natalia | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:19.91 | 427 | |||||||
51. | Chmielecka Monika | 92 | Start Gdańsk | 1:20.15 | 423 | |||||||
52. | Wojnarowska Joanna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:21.14 | 408 | |||||||
53. | Konasiuk Magdalena | 92 | MKS MDK Warszaw | 1:21.16 | 408 | |||||||
54. | Bliźniak Klaudia | 92 | Start Gdańsk | 1:22.16 | 393 | |||||||
55. | Ziomkowska Alicja | 92 | Start Gdańsk | 1:23.57 | 373 | |||||||
56. | Gil Małgorzata | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:25.21 | 352 | |||||||
57. | Stanek Anna | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:26.90 | 332 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 05-01-21 |
100m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2004 | 1:02.42 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | Skra Bełchatów |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:07.58 | 1:06.55 | 514 | ||||||
2. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:08.70 | 1:06.65 | 511 | ||||||
3. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.16 | 1:07.35 | 496 | ||||||
4. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 1:08.67 | 1:07.59 | 490 | ||||||
5. | Placek Patryk | 92 | Delfin Łódź | 1:09.14 | 1:08.47 | 472 | ||||||
6. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 1:09.28 | 1:09.21 | 457 | ||||||
7. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:10.71 | 1:10.92 | 428 | ||||||
8. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 1:10.16 | 1:11.67 | 438 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Daniec Jan | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.07 | 1:09.93 | 443 | ||||||
10. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:11.55 | 1:10.76 | 427 | ||||||
11. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:11.83 | 1:11.32 | 417 | ||||||
12. | Podolak Rafał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 1:11.39 | 1:11.52 | 416 | ||||||
13. | Czerniak Dominik | 92 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:11.79 | 1:11.56 | 413 | ||||||
14. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:11.86 | 1:12.13 | 408 | ||||||
15. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:11.67 | 1:13.48 | 411 | ||||||
16. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:11.83 | 1:16.66 | 408 | ||||||
17. |
Żyznowski Michał |
92 |
MUKS Płock |
1:12.01 |
405 |
|||||||
18. | Rosiński Łukasz | 92 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:12.09 | 404 | |||||||
Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.09 | 404 | ||||||||
20. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.14 | 403 | |||||||
21. | Ogłoblin Adam | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.23 | 402 | |||||||
22. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:12.44 | 398 | |||||||
23. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MUKS Płock | 1:12.45 | 398 | |||||||
24. | Jasinski Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:12.65 | 395 | |||||||
25. | Maśliński Michał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:13.26 | 385 | |||||||
26. | Pieckowski Michał | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:13.53 | 381 | |||||||
27. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:13.94 | 374 | |||||||
28. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 1:13.95 | 374 | |||||||
29. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 1:14.22 | 370 | |||||||
30. | Gula Patryk | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:14.46 | 367 | |||||||
31. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:14.72 | 363 | |||||||
Łoński Błażej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 1:14.72 | 363 | ||||||||
33. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 1:14.93 | 360 | |||||||
34. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:14.98 | 359 | |||||||
35. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:15.36 | 354 | |||||||
36. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:15.44 | 352 | |||||||
37. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.68 | 349 | |||||||
38. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:15.72 | 349 | |||||||
39. | Leszczyński Dominik | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.93 | 346 | |||||||
40. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | MKS MDK Warszaw | 1:16.00 | 345 | |||||||
Osiński Dariusz | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:16.00 | 345 | ||||||||
42. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:16.25 | 341 | |||||||
43. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:16.52 | 338 | |||||||
44. | Puzio Piotr | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:16.53 | 338 | |||||||
45. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:16.59 | 337 | |||||||
46. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:16.66 | 336 | |||||||
47. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:16.99 | 332 | |||||||
48. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:17.04 | 331 | |||||||
49. | Drulis Mateusz | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:17.05 | 331 | |||||||
50. | Krzyżaniak Adam | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:17.11 | 330 | |||||||
51. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:17.30 | 328 | |||||||
52. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:17.39 | 326 | |||||||
53. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 1:17.40 | 326 | |||||||
54. | Latuszek Michał | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:17.80 | 321 | |||||||
55. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.29 | 315 | |||||||
56. | Jabłoński Damian | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:18.76 | 310 | |||||||
57. | Madajka Piotr | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:19.34 | 303 | |||||||
58. | Pietruszka Łukasz | 92 | Zryw Opole | 1:20.20 | 293 | |||||||
59. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:20.26 | 293 | |||||||
60. | Zembrzuski Adam | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:21.60 | 278 | |||||||
61. | Korczak Miłosz | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 1:21.69 | 277 | |||||||
62. | Kaleta Maciej | 92 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 1:23.23 | 262 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 05-01-21 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 2003 | 4:11.18 | Polonia Warszawa |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | BUKS Warszawa | BUKS Warszawa | 4:12.32 |
Kamińska Aleksandra Kamińska Olga |
92 92 |
59.96 1:04.59 |
Łagida Aleksandra Puczyńska Joanna |
92 92 |
1:06.76 1:01.01 |
2. | POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:14.87 |
Szczepaniak Karolina Morawska Justyna |
92 92 |
1:01.63 1:05.10 |
Czarnecka Patrycja Ropska Joanna |
92 92 |
1:05.11 1:03.03 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:21.36 |
Wilk Katarzyna Jagodzińska Justyna |
92 92 |
1:04.96 1:06.26 |
Wójcik Anna Okuńska Natalia |
92 92 |
1:05.55 1:04.59 |
4. | UKS POLONEZ Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 4:21.70 |
Rudnik Aleksandra Karzełek Lena |
92 92 |
1:04.86 1:06.66 |
Borkowska Paulina Łach Marta |
92 92 |
1:06.36 1:03.82 |
5. | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 4:23.99 |
Dolega Monika Urbańska Karolina |
92 92 |
1:08.33 1:06.76 |
Pieniążkiewicz Monika Miłosz Marianna |
92 92 |
1:07.26 1:01.64 |
6. | MKS ZAK B.Podlaska | Żak B.Podlaska | 4:24.45 |
Starzyńska Marlena Kołodziejczuk Klaudia |
92 92 |
1:04.15 1:09.56 |
Łukanowska Aleksandra Rogowska Pola |
92 92 |
1:06.68 1:04.06 |
7. | KORNER-NOVITA 10 Z.Góra | Korner-Novita 1 | 4:30.16 |
Paluch Natalia Kosowicz Aleksandra |
92 92 |
1:08.22 1:05.64 |
Szpak Zofia Raszka Gabriela |
92 92 |
1:06.80 1:09.50 |
8. | MKP Szczecin | SMS MKP Szczeci | 4:31.73 |
Ogryzek Angelika Hebrowska Małgorzata |
92 92 |
1:09.35 1:09.54 |
Łuczak Marlena Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica |
92 92 |
1:06.10 1:06.74 |
9. | WKS SLASK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:33.34 |
Maciejewska Beata Herman Paulina |
92 92 |
1:07.75 1:09.70 |
Jochim Aleksandra Rakowiecka Katarzyna |
92 92 |
1:09.87 1:06.02 |
10. | UKS WODNIK Siemianow | Wodnik Siemiano | 4:37.45 |
Głąb Anna Stolarz Izabela |
92 92 |
1:05.86 1:12.59 |
Selke Marlena Walo Aleksandra |
92 92 |
1:12.71 1:06.29 |
11. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:38.32 |
Karczewska Hanna Gintowt Agata |
92 92 |
1:08.69 1:09.36 |
Sienkiewicz Daria Wojtysiak Justyna |
92 92 |
1:11.89 1:08.38 |
12. | "Pietnastka" Aqua Bydgoszcz | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 4:38.95 |
Balcerzak Monika Pietrzak Agata |
92 92 |
1:08.26 1:11.21 |
Kożuchowska Natalia Stawska Sylwia |
92 92 |
1:11.26 1:08.22 |
13. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:42.04 |
Urban Sylwia Wojnarowska Joanna |
92 92 |
1:09.89 1:11.60 |
Pawula Dorota Ziomek Kornelia |
92 92 |
1:12.01 1:08.54 |
14. | MKS JUVENIA Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:43.02 |
1:13.70 1:06.03 |
1:12.60 1:10.69 |
15. | KS WODNIK Śrem | Wodnik Śrem | 4:44.79 |
Młodak Zuzanna Genderka Zuzanna |
92 92 |
1:08.62 1:14.92 |
Stefaniak Małgorzata Graczyk Aleksandra |
92 92 |
1:11.52 1:09.73 |
16. | KORMORAN Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszty | 4:45.42 |
Chodyna Monika Domejko Aleksandra |
92 92 |
1:07.83 1:13.71 |
Piwowarczyk Katarzyna Nowak Agnieszka |
92 92 |
1:15.48 1:08.40 |
17. | KS POSNANIA Poznań | KS Posnania | 4:49.32 |
Gierlik Katarzyna Filipowska Małgorzata |
92 92 |
1:09.83 1:14.15 |
Falbierska Eliza Muller Anna |
92 92 |
1:17.06 1:08.28 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 05-01-21 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13 lat | 1993 | 3:53.83 | Trójka Łódź |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | KORMORAN Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszty | 4:05.88 |
Ruciński Konrad Pacholczyk Mateusz |
92 92 |
59.02 1:02.14 |
Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester Meller Olaf |
92 92 |
1:03.92 1:00.80 |
2. | MKS TRÓJKA Łódź | Trójka Łódź | 4:09.36 |
Pastwiński Konrad Jarosiński Mateusz |
92 92 |
1:00.69 1:04.00 |
Pasula Jakub Kwiatkowski Przemysław |
92 92 |
1:05.34 59.33 |
3. | UKS POLONEZ Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 4:10.11 |
Maciejewski Kacper Stokarski Marek |
92 92 |
1:00.44 1:03.80 |
Decewicz Przemysław Domżała Tomasz |
92 92 |
1:05.36 1:00.51 |
4. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 4:11.56 |
Gilarski Tomasz Grot Maciej |
92 92 |
1:03.72 1:02.61 |
Zgliczyński Michał Wołek Michał |
92 92 |
1:03.44 1:01.79 |
5. | "Pietnastka" Aqua Bydgoszcz | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 4:12.93 |
Mikulski Damian Kalemba Maciej |
92 92 |
1:02.47 1:02.98 |
Duchnowski Marcin Senger Łukasz |
92 92 |
1:04.09 1:03.39 |
6. | MKP Szczecin | SMS MKP Szczeci | 4:15.96 |
Ostrowski Piotr Swarcewicz Piotr |
92 92 |
1:03.83 1:06.28 |
Smrcek Sebastian Zieliński Dawid |
92 92 |
1:04.19 1:01.66 |
7. | POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:17.87 |
Brodowski Igor Owczarek Piotr |
92 92 |
1:05.09 1:04.00 |
Mączewski Piotr Ogłoblin Adam |
92 92 |
1:05.82 1:02.96 |
8. | KS POSNANIA Poznań | KS Posnania | 4:19.64 |
Hoffmann Łukasz Białek Piotr |
92 92 |
1:06.70 1:04.19 |
Juja Mateusz Majchrzak Kacper |
92 92 |
1:06.23 1:02.52 |
9. | MUKS Płock | MUKS Płock | 4:19.73 |
Żyznowski Michał Kaczmarski Przemysław |
92 92 |
1:03.29 1:08.43 |
Burdor Leszek Mielnikow Damian |
92 92 |
1:04.33 1:03.68 |
10. | MTP LUBLINIANKA | Lublinianka Lub | 4:20.73 |
Samczuk Jakub Suszek Wojciech |
92 92 |
1:07.93 1:06.80 |
Strzaliński Mateusz Szydłowski Adrian |
92 92 |
1:04.63 1:01.37 |
11. | UKS Zoliborz | Żoliborz Warsza | 4:21.66 |
Ocvirek Dominik Zembrzuski Adam |
92 92 |
1:06.17 1:08.15 |
Puzio Piotr Goździkowski Filip |
92 92 |
1:07.23 1:00.11 |
12. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:22.05 |
Liszewski Rafał Huptys Krzysztof |
92 92 |
1:04.62 1:05.99 |
Trenda Paweł Daniec Jan |
92 92 |
1:06.91 1:04.53 |
13. | BUKS Warszawa | BUKS Warszawa | 4:23.62 |
Cieślak Marcin Lebiedziński Jakub |
92 92 |
58.32 1:08.20 |
Siemianowski Maciej Chaber Adrian |
92 92 |
1:11.42 1:05.68 |
14. | GÓRNIK 09 Mysłowice | Górnik 09 Mysło | 4:24.41 |
Jasinski Jakub Rejchert Partyk |
92 92 |
1:05.34 1:05.06 |
Filuś Sebastian Malec Kamil |
92 92 |
1:07.44 1:06.57 |
15. | WKS SLASK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:24.66 |
Leszczyński Dominik Oleasz Marcin |
92 92 |
1:07.39 1:07.03 |
Jończyk Jakub Makowski Krzysztof |
92 92 |
1:06.78 1:03.46 |
16. | MKS PAŁAC Katowice | Pałac Katowice | 4:28.49 |
Tyl Mateusz Adamus Rafał |
92 92 |
1:07.40 1:06.71 |
Sokołowski Patrick Baranek Michał |
92 92 |
1:05.76 1:08.62 |
17. | POLONIA Warszawa 2 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:30.17 |
Misiak Piotr Kosowski August |
92 92 |
1:04.36 1:08.76 |
Osiński Dariusz Fedoruk Rafał |
92 92 |
1:10.21 1:06.84 |
DYSKW. | MKS JUVENIA Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław |