|
Nr 1 2005-01-21 |
50m dowolny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 26.39 | Korc Agata Energetyk Zgorzelec 86 | Kraków |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Plewka Martyna | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 28.35 | 28.14 | 635 | |||||
2. | Szula Paulina | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 28.65 | 28.26 | 627 | |||||
3. | Korczak Edyta | 91 | MUKS Płock | 28.82 | 28.38 | 619 | |||||
4. | Wycech Joanna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.89 | 28.56 | 607 | |||||
5. | Włostowska Karina | 91 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 28.50 | 28.76 | 611 | |||||
6. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 28.84 | 28.87 | 590 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Meller Natalia | 91 | Warta Poznań | 29.13 | 28.86 | 589 | |||||
8. | Sowińska Magdalena | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 29.35 | 28.97 | 582 | |||||
9. | Kopeć Anna | 91 | Korona Kraków | 29.60 | 29.25 | 565 | |||||
10. | Muti Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.20 | 29.48 | 568 | |||||
11. | Gerszewska Agata | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 29.41 | 29.52 | 556 | |||||
12. | Deleżuch Magdalena | 91 | Jedynka Elbląg | 29.10 | 30.61 | 574 | |||||
13. |
Bednarz Klaudia |
91 |
Energetyk Zgorz |
29.61 |
545 |
||||||
14. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.77 | 536 | ||||||
15. | Iwankowska Anna | 91 | Siódemka Brodn. | 29.84 | 533 | ||||||
16. | Moszak Dagmara | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 29.86 | 531 | ||||||
17. | Czerniak Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 29.90 | 529 | ||||||
18. | Głowiak Marta | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 30.16 | 516 | ||||||
19. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 30.41 | 503 | ||||||
20. | Wawrzynkiewicz Adrianna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.44 | 502 | ||||||
21. | Kozioł Stella | 91 | MUKS Płock | 30.48 | 500 | ||||||
22. | Romuzga Oliwia SO | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 30.61 | 493 | ||||||
23. | Cembrzyńska Anna | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.72 | 488 | ||||||
24. | Baran Marta | 91 | Piranie Lubin | 30.83 | 483 | ||||||
25. | Polańska Katarzyna | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 30.84 | 482 | ||||||
26. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 30.90 | 480 | ||||||
27. | Piotrowska Ewelina | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 30.95 | 477 | ||||||
28. | Krzesaj Joanna | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 30.96 | 477 | ||||||
29. | Peitler Anna | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 31.02 | 474 | ||||||
Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.02 | 474 | |||||||
Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 31.02 | 474 | |||||||
32. | Jarosz Alicja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.03 | 473 | ||||||
33. | Reich Monika | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 31.07 | 472 | ||||||
34. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.15 | 468 | ||||||
35. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.30 | 461 | ||||||
36. | Szkudniewska Aleksandra | 91 | Skalar Słupsk | 31.33 | 460 | ||||||
37. | Krysiak Olga | 91 | Orkan Sochaczew | 31.43 | 456 | ||||||
38. | Gładysz Paulina | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 31.44 | 455 | ||||||
39. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | Wodnik Końskie | 31.54 | 451 | ||||||
40. | Batko Magdalena | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.57 | 450 | ||||||
Kminkowska Magda | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 31.57 | 450 | |||||||
42. | Siuda Agata | 91 | Delfin Legiono. | 31.63 | 447 | ||||||
43. | Rupocińska Weronika | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 31.66 | 446 | ||||||
44. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.67 | 445 | ||||||
45. | Bielak Aneta | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 31.88 | 437 | ||||||
46. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 32.14 | 426 | ||||||
47. | Trzcińska Aleksandra | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 32.58 | 409 | ||||||
48. | Prus Agata | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 33.47 | 377 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Perdas Justyna | 91 | Start Łódź |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2005-01-21 |
50m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 24.31 | Chmura Jan Polonia Warszawa 87 | Płock |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||||
1. | Kijewski Jakub | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 25.87 | 25.43 | 586 | ||||||
2. | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 25.81 | 25.79 | 562 | ||||||
3. | Otłowski Aleksy | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 26.01 | 25.96 | 551 | ||||||
4. | Gąsiorowski Rafał | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 26.11 | 26.05 | 545 | ||||||
5. | Certa Maciej | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 25.99 | 26.22 | 549 | ||||||
6. | Szamotulski Wojciech | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 26.53 | 26.45 | 521 | ||||||
Czas z repasaży: 26.22 | ||||||||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Szkudlarz Wojciech | 91 | Wodnik Wocławek | 26.72 | 26.46 | 520 | ||||||
8. | Witkowski Paweł | 91 | Jedynka Elbląg | 26.59 | 26.76 | 512 | ||||||
9. | Machniewicz Radosław | 91 | Sambor Tczew | 26.84 | 27.00 | 498 | ||||||
10. | Guzik Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Krosno | 26.53 | 27.28 | 516 | ||||||
Czas z repasaży: 26.76 | ||||||||||||
11. | Pierwieniecki Juliusz | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 26.91 | 27.64 | 494 | ||||||
12. | Bens Kamil | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 26.88 | 30.53 | 496 | ||||||
13. |
Krzykwa Marcin |
91 |
MUKS Płock |
27.09 |
484 |
|||||||
14. | Chruścikowski Jakub | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 27.17 | 480 | |||||||
15. | Kowalik Piotr | 91 | Warta Poznań | 27.19 | 479 | |||||||
16. | Dyduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 27.35 | 471 | |||||||
17. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 27.37 | 470 | |||||||
18. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 27.43 | 467 | |||||||
Janur Mateusz | 91 | Piranie Lubin | 27.43 | 467 | ||||||||
20. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MOS Katowice | 27.50 | 463 | |||||||
21. | Paszkowski Przemysław | 91 | UKS "2" Morena | 27.51 | 463 | |||||||
22. | Piekarski Michał | 91 | KS Posnania | 27.57 | 460 | |||||||
23. | Szymczak Łukasz | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 27.60 | 458 | |||||||
24. | Wypych Filip | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 27.66 | 455 | |||||||
25. | Głowacki Paweł | 91 | Piranie Lubin | 27.75 | 451 | |||||||
26. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 27.77 | 450 | |||||||
27. | Żak Artur | 91 | Sprinter Ost.Św | 27.80 | 448 | |||||||
28. | Jurek Maciej | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 27.81 | 448 | |||||||
29. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 27.82 | 447 | |||||||
30. | Kornienko Adrian | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 27.84 | 446 | |||||||
31. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | Arka Kielce | 28.01 | 438 | |||||||
32. | Ościłowski Artur | 91 | Zryw Opole | 28.02 | 438 | |||||||
33. | Staniszewski Maciej | 91 | Warta Poznań | 28.15 | 432 | |||||||
34. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 28.16 | 431 | |||||||
35. | Kaliszewski Maciej | 91 | PolKS Szczytno | 28.17 | 431 | |||||||
36. | Ursatjew Stanisław | 91 | Zryw Opole | 28.32 | 424 | |||||||
37. | Szostok Sebastian | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 28.36 | 422 | |||||||
38. | Poławski Michał | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 28.38 | 421 | |||||||
39. | Sudolski Mateusz | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 28.40 | 420 | |||||||
40. | Lipka Mateusz | 91 | Wodnik Krosno | 28.43 | 419 | |||||||
41. | Gąsior Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Rawicz | 28.62 | 411 | |||||||
42. | Rusnak Piotr | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 28.66 | 409 | |||||||
43. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 28.77 | 404 | |||||||
44. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 28.78 | 404 | |||||||
45. | Nawieśniak Dawid | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 28.84 | 401 | |||||||
46. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MOS Katowice | 28.90 | 399 | |||||||
47. | Woźniak Kamil | 91 | UKS "2" Morena | 29.02 | 394 | |||||||
48. | Baranowski Marek | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 29.05 | 393 | |||||||
49. | Błaszczok Bartek | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 29.07 | 392 | |||||||
50. | Mazur Maciej | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 29.08 | 392 | |||||||
Pudełko Bartosz | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 29.08 | 392 | ||||||||
52. | Makar Tomasz | 91 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 29.09 | 391 | |||||||
53. | Jankiewicz Krzysztof | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 29.15 | 389 | |||||||
54. | Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 29.22 | 386 | |||||||
55. | Wolanin Robert | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 29.25 | 385 | |||||||
56. | Czudak Damian | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 29.29 | 383 | |||||||
57. | Roman Bartosz | 91 | Skalar Słupsk | 29.40 | 379 | |||||||
58. | Kamński Mateusz | 91 | Polonez Wyszków | 29.44 | 377 | |||||||
59. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 29.47 | 376 | |||||||
60. | Belgrau Łukasz | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 29.53 | 374 | |||||||
61. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.57 | 372 | |||||||
62. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MOS Katowice | 29.71 | 367 | |||||||
63. | Gawroński Borys | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 29.75 | 366 | |||||||
64. | Pyrtej Christopher | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 29.97 | 358 | |||||||
65. | Mayer Robert | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 30.12 | 352 | |||||||
66. | Wróbel Mateusz | 91 | Orka Zamość | 30.15 | 351 | |||||||
67. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 30.28 | 347 | |||||||
68. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 30.41 | 342 | |||||||
69. | Chmiel Tomasz | 91 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.45 | 341 | |||||||
70. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 30.53 | 338 | |||||||
71. | Syta Aleksander | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 30.57 | 337 | |||||||
72. | Kozaczuk Filip | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 30.90 | 326 | |||||||
73. | Włodarczyk Jeremi | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 30.92 | 326 | |||||||
74. | Gmurczyk Michał | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 31.72 | 302 | |||||||
75. | Muskała Mateusz | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.57 | 279 | |||||||
76. | Waszkiewicz Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.80 | 273 | |||||||
77. | Kowalczyk Piotr | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 34.07 | 243 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Nowak Przemysław | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Sobieraj Patryk | 91 | Orkan Sochaczew | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Gomoła Dawid | 91 | Warta Poznań | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Jêdrychowski Bartosz | 91 | Warta Poznań |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2005-01-21 |
50m klasyczny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1994 | 33.53 | Kamińska Beata Marlin Słupsk 80 | Słupsk |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||||
1. | Janczewska Anna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.93 | 33.80 | 718 | ||||||
2. | Jurczyńska Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 35.18 | 34.98 | 648 | ||||||
3. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.48 | 35.44 | 623 | ||||||
4. | Kołacz Vivienne | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 35.94 | 36.15 | 597 | ||||||
5. | Nowak Aleksandra | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 36.37 | 36.59 | 576 | ||||||
6. | Walkarz Dorota | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 36.01 | 36.64 | 594 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Sosnowska Katarzyna | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 36.41 | 36.13 | 588 | ||||||
8. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 37.04 | 36.84 | 554 | ||||||
9. | Kurzawska Joanna | 91 | Warta Poznań | 37.60 | 37.58 | 522 | ||||||
Czas z repasaży: 36.74 | ||||||||||||
10. | Studzińska Patrycja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.25 | 37.76 | 536 | ||||||
11. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 37.27 | 37.84 | 535 | ||||||
12. | Swiec Maria | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 37.12 | 38.23 | 542 | ||||||
13. |
Wojnas Paulina |
91 |
Wodnik Siemiano |
37.60 |
Skreśl |
521 |
||||||
Czas z repasaży: 36.92 | ||||||||||||
14. | Potyrała Paulina | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 37.62 | 521 | |||||||
15. | Poloczek Natalia | 91 | Vega Dobrodzień | 37.79 | 514 | |||||||
16. | Czapulak Anna | 91 | Siódemka Brodn. | 37.88 | 510 | |||||||
17. | Derszniak Martyna | 91 | Arka Kielce | 38.13 | 500 | |||||||
18. | Biernacka Karolina | 91 | Orlik Lublin | 38.16 | 499 | |||||||
19. | Pasternak Diana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 38.19 | 498 | |||||||
20. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.42 | 489 | |||||||
21. | Piotrowska Ewelina | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 38.43 | 488 | |||||||
22. | Korczak Edyta | 91 | MUKS Płock | 38.50 | 486 | |||||||
23. | Krakowiak Maria | 91 | Start Łódź | 38.51 | 485 | |||||||
24. | Wojtowicz Sylwia | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.66 | 480 | |||||||
25. | Kozakiewicz Anna | 91 | MUKS Suwałki | 38.78 | 475 | |||||||
26. | Cetnar Klaudia | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 38.83 | 473 | |||||||
27. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 38.84 | 473 | |||||||
28. | Sosna Magdalena | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 39.88 | 437 | |||||||
29. | Oprus Zuzanna | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 39.91 | 436 | |||||||
30. | Zarychta Joanna | 91 | MUKS Płock | 40.26 | 425 | |||||||
31. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | Wodnik Końskie | 40.37 | 421 | |||||||
32. | Stróżniak Dominika | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 40.79 | 408 | |||||||
33. | Szpara Agnieszka | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.00 | 402 | |||||||
34. | Kminkowska Magda | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 41.51 | 387 | |||||||
35. | Kopeć Anna | 91 | Korona Kraków | 42.56 | 359 | |||||||
36. | Horodyska Izabela | 91 | MUKS Suwałki | 42.70 | 356 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2005-01-21 |
50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 30.79 | Rowiński Filip BUKS Warszawa 90 | Oświêcim |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 32.30 | 32.05 | 579 | |||||
2. | Marciszonek Adam | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.69 | 32.44 | 558 | |||||
3. | Nasiłowski Damian | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 32.84 | 32.75 | 542 | |||||
4. | Sadowski Krystian | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.45 | 32.85 | 557 | |||||
5. | Taczała Miłosz | 91 | Wodnik Wocławek | 33.31 | 32.98 | 531 | |||||
6. | Spadło Paweł | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.36 | 33.42 | 513 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Buda Bartosz | 91 | Wiking Radomsko | 33.38 | 33.23 | 519 | |||||
8. | Rodzik Jakub | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 33.83 | 33.79 | 494 | |||||
9. | Adamus Jakub | 91 | Orka Ciechanów | 33.87 | 33.82 | 492 | |||||
10. | Jarzyński Wojciech | 91 | Start Łódź | 34.15 | 34.37 | 478 | |||||
11. | Wojewodzic Bartosz | 91 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 34.36 | 34.38 | 469 | |||||
12. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 34.51 | 34.72 | 463 | |||||
13. |
Najmowicz Sebastian |
91 |
Kormoran Olszty |
34.68 |
457 |
||||||
14. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MOS Katowice | 34.74 | 454 | ||||||
15. | Guźniczak Patryk | 91 | UKS"9" Kalisz | 34.89 | 448 | ||||||
16. | Laryończuk Jakub | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 34.91 | 448 | ||||||
17. | Krzykwa Marcin | 91 | MUKS Płock | 34.94 | 446 | ||||||
18. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | Zryw Opole | 35.02 | 443 | ||||||
19. | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 35.14 | 439 | ||||||
20. | Gomoła Dawid | 91 | Warta Poznań | 35.42 | 429 | ||||||
21. | Wnuk Jakub | 91 | Polonez Wyszków | 35.56 | 423 | ||||||
22. | Olejnik Paweł | 91 | UKS "2" Morena | 36.32 | 397 | ||||||
23. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 91 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.83 | 381 | ||||||
24. | Andrzejewski Aleksander | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 36.88 | 380 | ||||||
Brzozowski Piotr | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 36.88 | 380 | |||||||
26. | Denert Adam | 91 | ATP Augustów | 36.97 | 377 | ||||||
27. | Krêżel Bartosz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 37.09 | 373 | ||||||
28. | Sobolak Krzysztof | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 37.16 | 371 | ||||||
29. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 37.21 | 370 | ||||||
30. | Dzikowski Tomasz | 91 | UKS"9" Kalisz | 37.23 | 369 | ||||||
31. | Polak Krzysztof | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 37.35 | 365 | ||||||
32. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MOS Katowice | 37.38 | 364 | ||||||
33. | Zeman Adrian | 91 | Znicz Koszalin | 37.41 | 364 | ||||||
34. | Lorek Piotr | 91 | Wodnik Rawicz | 37.46 | 362 | ||||||
35. | Bała Dawid | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 37.49 | 361 | ||||||
36. | Kuwik Tomasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.58 | 359 | ||||||
Górecki Marcin | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 37.58 | 359 | |||||||
38. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 37.60 | 358 | ||||||
39. | Włodarczyk Patryk | 91 | Sambor Tczew | 37.86 | 351 | ||||||
40. | Rychlica Damian | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 37.89 | 350 | ||||||
41. | Wyka Maciej | 91 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 38.15 | 343 | ||||||
42. | Olecki Kamil | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 38.78 | 326 | ||||||
43. | Paź Emil | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 38.94 | 322 | ||||||
44. | Kolano Dawid | 91 | Orka Zamość | 39.89 | 300 | ||||||
45. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 43.53 | 231 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2005-01-21 |
100m motylkowy Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1999 | 1:02.83 | Gembicka Małgorzata Śląsk Wrocław 85 | Wrocław |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Burdelak Agnieszka | 91 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:10.34 | 1:06.47 | 635 | 31.28 | 35.19 | ||||
2. | Włostowska Karina | 91 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 1:09.24 | 1:08.63 | 577 | 32.62 | 36.01 | ||||
3. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.50 | 1:08.65 | 577 | 32.70 | 35.95 | ||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:09.79 | 1:08.80 | 573 | 32.46 | 36.34 | ||||
5. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 1:10.78 | 1:09.60 | 553 | 32.41 | 37.19 | ||||
6. | Wojszko Dominika | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:10.40 | 1:09.84 | 548 | 33.32 | 36.52 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MOS Katowice | 1:11.88 | 1:10.81 | 525 | 32.66 | 38.15 | ||||
8. | Radzimska Paulina | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 1:12.42 | 1:11.37 | 513 | 33.29 | 38.08 | ||||
9. | Bednarz Klaudia | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:11.94 | 1:12.24 | 501 | 33.89 | 38.35 | ||||
10. | Pieróg Magdalena | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:12.93 | 1:12.83 | 483 | 33.88 | 38.95 | ||||
11. | Cholewa Adrianna | 91 | Start Łódź | 1:12.42 | 1:14.02 | 491 | 34.72 | 39.30 | ||||
12. | Goździak Paulina | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:13.07 | 1:21.36 | 478 | 37.02 | 44.34 | ||||
13. |
Piotrowska Karolina |
91 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1:13.35 |
473 |
34.32 |
39.03 | |||||
14. | Wawrzynek Joanna | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:13.66 | 467 | 33.85 | 39.81 | |||||
15. | Grudzień Paula | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.41 | 453 | 33.61 | 40.80 | |||||
16. | Mielnik Magdalena | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:14.80 | 446 | 33.62 | 41.18 | |||||
17. | Sompolska Anna | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:15.28 | 437 | 34.56 | 40.72 | |||||
18. | Kostecka Katarzyna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.74 | 429 | 34.92 | 40.82 | |||||
19. | Czerniak Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 1:16.17 | 422 | 35.80 | 40.37 | |||||
20. | Kijowska Anna | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:16.24 | 421 | 34.85 | 41.39 | |||||
21. | Kulczyńska Izabela | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:18.06 | 392 | 36.26 | 41.80 | |||||
22. | Trusewicz Natalia | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:18.10 | 391 | 35.98 | 42.12 | |||||
23. | Malicka Magdalena | 91 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:18.77 | 381 | 36.35 | 42.42 | |||||
24. | Wasela Emilia | 91 | UKS"9" Kalisz | 1:19.16 | 376 | 36.97 | 42.19 | |||||
25. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:19.21 | 375 | 36.20 | 43.01 | |||||
26. | Wardêga Michalina | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:19.89 | 366 | 37.06 | 42.83 | |||||
27. | Szkudniewska Aleksandra | 91 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:20.19 | 362 | 36.48 | 43.71 | |||||
28. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 1:28.27 | 271 | 38.44 | 49.83 | |||||
DYSKW. | Dorosińska Marta | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2005-01-21 |
100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 58.35 | Wojszko Patryk Juvenia Białystok 88 | Gdańsk |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:02.10 | 59.49 | 613 | 27.51 | 31.98 | ||||
2. | Gąsiorowski Rafał | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:02.03 | 1:02.18 | 541 | 28.40 | 33.78 | ||||
3. | Maszudziński Mateusz | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:04.02 | 1:02.55 | 527 | 29.28 | 33.27 | ||||
4. | Cierlicki Jakub | 91 | MUKS Płock | 1:04.85 | 1:04.01 | 492 | 29.14 | 34.87 | ||||
5. | Gralewski Mateusz | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:05.17 | 1:04.90 | 472 | 30.12 | 34.78 | ||||
6. | Kowalik Piotr | 91 | Warta Poznań | 1:05.36 | 1:05.04 | 469 | 29.37 | 35.67 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Tuszyński Mateusz | 91 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:05.93 | 1:05.80 | 453 | 31.02 | 34.78 | ||||
8. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.92 | 1:06.65 | 436 | 31.68 | 34.97 | ||||
9. | Brzeski Jan | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.98 | 1:06.98 | 429 | 32.00 | 34.98 | ||||
10. | Adamus Jakub | 91 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:06.51 | 1:07.03 | 438 | 31.44 | 35.59 | ||||
11. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.56 | 1:07.27 | 424 | 31.16 | 36.11 | ||||
12. | Zapała Łukasz SO | 91 | Arka Kielce | 1:07.83 | 1:07.53 | 419 | 31.68 | 35.85 | ||||
13. |
Szkudlarz Wojciech |
91 |
Wodnik Wocławek |
1:07.99 |
410 |
31.19 |
36.80 | |||||
14. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:08.91 | 394 | 31.99 | 36.92 | |||||
15. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:08.93 | 394 | 31.24 | 37.69 | |||||
Sulima Hubert | 91 | Sprinter Ost.Św | 1:08.93 | 394 | 31.16 | 37.77 | ||||||
17. | Sudolski Mateusz | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.32 | 387 | 31.48 | 37.84 | |||||
Skowroński Kamil | 91 | Arka Kielce | 1:09.32 | 387 | 31.87 | 37.45 | ||||||
19. | Paszkowski Przemysław | 91 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:09.47 | 385 | 31.43 | 38.04 | |||||
20. | Kaliszewski Maciej | 91 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:09.49 | 384 | 32.57 | 36.92 | |||||
21. | Chrostek Iwo | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:09.90 | 378 | 31.94 | 37.96 | |||||
22. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:10.11 | 374 | 33.19 | 36.92 | |||||
23. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | Zryw Opole | 1:10.40 | 370 | 32.24 | 38.16 | |||||
24. | Pyka Marcin | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:10.60 | 366 | 33.46 | 37.14 | |||||
25. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MOS Katowice | 1:10.98 | 361 | 32.57 | 38.41 | |||||
26. | Czajkowski Bartosz | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:11.46 | 353 | 32.80 | 38.66 | |||||
27. | Kierdaj Łukasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.69 | 350 | 33.17 | 38.52 | |||||
28. | Jagiełka Arkadiusz | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:11.98 | 346 | 33.08 | 38.90 | |||||
29. | Leszkowicz Marcin | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:12.33 | 341 | 33.66 | 38.67 | |||||
30. | Łojewski Rafał | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:12.52 | 338 | 33.17 | 39.35 | |||||
31. | Chilczuk Piotr | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:12.66 | 336 | 34.38 | 38.28 | |||||
32. | Podgórski Marek | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.02 | 331 | 33.99 | 39.03 | |||||
33. | Ursatjew Stanisław | 91 | Zryw Opole | 1:13.24 | 328 | 34.28 | 38.96 | |||||
34. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:13.63 | 323 | 33.97 | 39.66 | |||||
35. | Kołodziej Bartłomiej | 91 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:14.16 | 316 | 33.88 | 40.28 | |||||
36. | Janur Mateusz | 91 | Piranie Lubin | 1:14.19 | 316 | 34.60 | 39.59 | |||||
37. | Skroś Rafał | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 1:17.07 | 282 | 34.54 | 42.53 | |||||
38. | Muskała Mateusz | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:19.53 | 256 | 35.40 | 44.13 | |||||
39. | Kolano Dawid | 91 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.21 | 250 | 35.96 | 44.25 | |||||
40. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 1:35.88 | 146 | 41.03 | 54.85 | |||||
DYSKW. | Dąbrowski Marcin | 91 | Juvenia Białyst |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2005-01-21 |
200m dowolny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 2:03.50 | Budzis Joanna BUKS Warszawa 90 | Oświêcim |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Burdelak Agnieszka | 91 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:13.16 | 2:09.87 | 694 | 30.45 | 32.87 | 33.44 | 33.11 | ||||
2. | Plewka Martyna | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:13.68 | 2:10.98 | 677 | 30.91 | 33.12 | 33.70 | 33.25 | ||||
3. | Sałajczyk Elżbieta | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:16.32 | 2:11.44 | 670 | 30.76 | 33.11 | 33.87 | 33.70 | ||||
4. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:16.04 | 2:14.53 | 625 | 31.72 | 34.33 | 34.76 | 33.72 | ||||
5. | Goebel Dagmara | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.74 | 2:15.38 | 613 | 32.24 | 34.42 | 34.73 | 33.99 | ||||
6. | Deleżuch Magdalena | 91 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:15.45 | 2:16.05 | 612 | 31.88 | 34.40 | 35.16 | 34.61 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Sankowska Katarzyna | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:16.51 | 2:15.09 | 617 | 31.60 | 34.33 | 34.95 | 34.21 | ||||
8. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:17.30 | 2:15.19 | 615 | 32.12 | 33.90 | 34.74 | 34.43 | ||||
9. | Muti Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:16.33 | 2:15.54 | 611 | 32.75 | 34.44 | 34.76 | 33.59 | ||||
10. | Iwankowska Anna | 91 | Siódemka Brodn. | 2:17.38 | 2:17.74 | 586 | 32.19 | 34.31 | 35.83 | 35.41 | ||||
11. | Gerszewska Agata | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:17.02 | 2:18.55 | 591 | 31.59 | 34.94 | 36.12 | 35.90 | ||||
12. | Bielewicz Monika | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:17.37 | 2:28.13 | 587 | 34.71 | 37.38 | 38.28 | 37.76 | ||||
13. |
Nowak Aleksandra |
91 |
Akwawit Leszno |
2:17.41 |
586 |
32.14 |
34.43 |
35.52 |
35.32 | |||||
14. | Bednarz Klaudia | 91 | Energetyk Zgorz | 2:19.43 | 561 | 31.18 | 35.18 | 36.61 | 36.46 | |||||
15. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:19.84 | 556 | 31.45 | 34.58 | 36.58 | 37.23 | |||||
16. | Meller Natalia | 91 | Warta Poznań | 2:20.25 | 551 | 31.77 | 35.78 | 36.71 | 35.99 | |||||
17. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:20.90 | 544 | 32.85 | 35.98 | 36.38 | 35.69 | |||||
18. | Goździak Paulina | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:21.17 | 540 | 32.88 | 35.56 | 36.95 | 35.78 | |||||
19. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:21.24 | 540 | 32.71 | 35.98 | 36.89 | 35.66 | |||||
20. | Radzimska Paulina | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:21.29 | 539 | 32.83 | 35.88 | 36.60 | 35.98 | |||||
21. | Jarosz Alicja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:21.45 | 537 | 33.22 | 36.01 | 36.71 | 35.51 | |||||
22. | Szula Paulina | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 2:21.99 | 531 | 31.76 | 35.20 | 37.19 | 37.84 | |||||
23. | Batko Magdalena | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:22.11 | 530 | 33.26 | 35.98 | 36.67 | 36.20 | |||||
24. | Piotrowska Karolina | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.56 | 525 | 33.65 | 36.33 | 36.80 | 35.78 | |||||
25. | Klimek Klaudia | 91 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:23.80 | 511 | 33.62 | 35.84 | 37.18 | 37.16 | |||||
26. | Neuman Martyna | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 2:24.29 | 506 | 33.03 | 36.65 | 37.76 | 36.85 | |||||
27. | Wiêckowska Marta | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:24.42 | 505 | 32.81 | 36.86 | 38.30 | 36.45 | |||||
28. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:25.00 | 499 | 31.89 | 36.06 | 38.14 | 38.91 | |||||
29. | Krzesaj Joanna | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:26.02 | 488 | 33.64 | 36.54 | 38.08 | 37.76 | |||||
30. | Drążkiewicz Maria | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 2:26.70 | 482 | 32.77 | 36.46 | 38.48 | 38.99 | |||||
31. | Urbaniak Patrycja | 91 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:26.75 | 481 | 32.94 | 36.51 | 38.64 | 38.66 | |||||
32. | Kułak Monika | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:26.92 | 479 | 33.62 | 37.02 | 38.27 | 38.01 | |||||
33. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:27.14 | 477 | 33.82 | 37.22 | 38.40 | 37.70 | |||||
34. | Świś Natalia | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:28.36 | 466 | 34.00 | 38.26 | 39.10 | 37.00 | |||||
35. | Peitler Anna | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:28.47 | 464 | 33.88 | 37.57 | 38.74 | 38.28 | |||||
36. | Oprus Zuzanna | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:29.79 | 452 | 33.76 | 39.32 | 39.08 | 37.63 | |||||
37. | Kozakiewicz Anna | 91 | MUKS Suwałki | 2:30.76 | 444 | 34.77 | 39.52 | 40.75 | 35.72 | |||||
38. | Polańska Katarzyna | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 2:32.32 | 430 | 33.82 | 38.07 | 41.14 | 39.29 | |||||
39. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:32.33 | 430 | 34.50 | 38.58 | 40.18 | 39.07 | |||||
40. | Krysiak Olga | 91 | Orkan Sochaczew | 2:32.58 | 428 | 34.17 | 38.90 | 40.66 | 38.85 | |||||
41. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:32.74 | 427 | 34.32 | 39.24 | 40.41 | 38.77 | |||||
42. | Siuda Agata | 91 | Delfin Legiono. | 2:33.48 | 420 | 34.41 | 39.21 | 41.26 | 38.60 | |||||
43. | Bielak Aneta | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 2:34.09 | 415 | 34.58 | 39.19 | 1:20.32 | ||||||
44. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:34.49 | 412 | 34.01 | 39.59 | 41.28 | 39.61 | |||||
45. | Ałasa Alicja | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:37.23 | 391 | 35.78 | 39.98 | 41.13 | 40.34 | |||||
46. | Rupocińska Weronika | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:37.32 | 390 | 33.43 | 37.82 | 38.05 | 48.02 | |||||
47. | Sierpińska Natalia | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 2:39.88 | 372 | 35.23 | 40.19 | 42.97 | 41.49 | |||||
48. | Prus Agata | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 2:47.45 | 324 | 36.64 | 41.82 | 44.85 | 44.14 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2005-01-21 |
200m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1992 | 1:57.49 | Florczyk Piotr Jordan Kraków 78 | Spała |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:01.58 | 2:00.93 | 623 | 27.91 | 30.86 | 31.87 | 30.29 | ||||
2. | Witkowski Krzysztof | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:04.13 | 2:01.70 | 611 | 28.64 | 31.25 | 31.26 | 30.55 | ||||
3. | Otłowski Aleksy | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:02.97 | 2:01.76 | 610 | 28.22 | 30.91 | 31.95 | 30.68 | ||||
4. | Kijewski Jakub | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:03.59 | 2:04.04 | 583 | 28.54 | 30.71 | 33.16 | 31.63 | ||||
5. | Bens Kamil | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:04.88 | 2:04.08 | 576 | 28.56 | 31.55 | 32.49 | 31.48 | ||||
6. | Pierwieniecki Juliusz | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:05.42 | 2:06.02 | 558 | 28.93 | 31.73 | 32.56 | 32.80 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Machniewicz Radosław | 91 | Sambor Tczew | 2:07.42 | 2:05.05 | 563 | 30.43 | 32.44 | 31.98 | 30.20 | ||||
8. | Szamotulski Wojciech | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 2:07.19 | 2:05.11 | 562 | 29.93 | 32.66 | 32.21 | 30.31 | ||||
9. | Staniszewski Maciej | 91 | Warta Poznań | 2:07.01 | 2:06.54 | 543 | 29.80 | 31.82 | 32.15 | 32.77 | ||||
10. | Pielowski Krzysztof | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:08.53 | 2:08.87 | 518 | 29.85 | 32.91 | 33.27 | 32.84 | ||||
11. | Guzik Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Krosno | 2:08.82 | 2:10.73 | 515 | 30.60 | 33.20 | 33.83 | 33.10 | ||||
12. | Kornienko Adrian | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:08.19 | 2:12.43 | 523 | 29.96 | 33.00 | 35.13 | 34.34 | ||||
13. |
Niewiński Marcin |
91 |
Polonia Warszaw |
2:06.69 |
Skreśl |
541 |
28.80 |
31.79 |
33.21 |
32.89 | ||||
14. | Szuda Filip | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:10.22 | 498 | |||||||||
15. | Jekiełek Maciej | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:10.86 | 491 | 30.03 | 32.83 | 34.23 | 33.77 | |||||
16. | Hura Bartosz | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:11.30 | 486 | 30.11 | 32.80 | 34.18 | 34.21 | |||||
17. | Witkowski Paweł | 91 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:11.97 | 479 | 30.05 | 32.55 | 34.67 | 34.70 | |||||
18. | Brzeski Jan | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:12.22 | 476 | 31.69 | 33.74 | 34.16 | 32.63 | |||||
19. | Kandulski Daniel | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:12.58 | 472 | 30.00 | 33.13 | 34.81 | 34.64 | |||||
20. | Baranowski Marek | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:12.81 | 470 | 30.25 | 33.72 | 34.73 | 34.11 | |||||
21. | Kamiński Mateusz | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:12.85 | 469 | 30.66 | 33.70 | 34.74 | 33.75 | |||||
22. | Rutkowski Dominik | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:12.90 | 469 | 30.17 | 34.00 | 34.93 | 33.80 | |||||
23. | Piekarski Michał | 91 | KS Posnania | 2:13.03 | 468 | 29.44 | 33.03 | 34.87 | 35.69 | |||||
24. | Dêbowski Patryk | 91 | Astoria Bydbosz | 2:13.47 | 463 | 30.28 | 34.80 | 35.22 | 33.17 | |||||
25. | Stala Patryk | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:13.73 | 460 | 29.77 | 33.41 | 35.24 | 35.31 | |||||
26. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:13.74 | 460 | 30.61 | 33.55 | 35.30 | 34.28 | |||||
27. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:14.24 | 455 | 31.74 | 34.42 | 35.16 | 32.92 | |||||
28. | Żak Artur | 91 | Sprinter Ost.Św | 2:14.76 | 450 | 31.05 | 34.76 | 35.42 | 33.53 | |||||
29. | Krawczyk Dawid | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:15.60 | 441 | 31.71 | 35.32 | 34.75 | 33.82 | |||||
30. | Poławski Michał | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:15.61 | 441 | 30.98 | 34.26 | 35.58 | 34.79 | |||||
31. | Górecki Marcin | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:15.95 | 438 | 32.06 | 34.98 | 35.40 | 33.51 | |||||
32. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:16.03 | 437 | 30.77 | 34.98 | 36.21 | 34.07 | |||||
33. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | Arka Kielce | 2:16.11 | 436 | 32.36 | 34.85 | 35.25 | 33.65 | |||||
34. | Buda Bartosz | 91 | Wiking Radomsko | 2:16.41 | 434 | 30.56 | 34.97 | 36.04 | 34.84 | |||||
35. | Wypych Filip | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 2:16.75 | 430 | 29.86 | 34.64 | 36.50 | 35.75 | |||||
36. | Szymczak Łukasz | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:16.87 | 429 | 30.33 | 35.53 | 37.06 | 33.95 | |||||
37. | Pelc Krzysztof | 91 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:17.04 | 428 | 29.61 | 34.60 | 36.79 | 36.04 | |||||
38. | Gąsior Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:17.95 | 419 | 31.93 | 34.16 | |||||||
39. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:18.23 | 417 | 31.79 | 35.45 | 35.57 | 35.42 | |||||
40. | Andrzejewski Aleksander | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:18.59 | 413 | 31.99 | 35.67 | 36.89 | 34.04 | |||||
41. | Nawieśniak Dawid | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:18.63 | 413 | 30.38 | 35.01 | 36.76 | 36.48 | |||||
42. | Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:18.68 | 413 | 31.93 | 35.21 | 36.16 | 35.38 | |||||
43. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:18.70 | 412 | 31.29 | 35.70 | 35.86 | 35.85 | |||||
44. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:18.77 | 412 | 31.94 | 35.88 | 35.75 | 35.20 | |||||
45. | Baranowski Artur | 91 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:19.45 | 406 | 31.74 | 36.11 | 36.36 | 35.24 | |||||
46. | Mazur Maciej | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 2:19.76 | 403 | 31.94 | 35.93 | 36.63 | 35.26 | |||||
47. | Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:20.20 | 399 | 31.57 | 35.88 | 36.73 | 36.02 | |||||
48. | Czudak Damian | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:20.82 | 394 | 32.68 | 35.44 | 36.33 | 36.37 | |||||
49. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:21.15 | 391 | 32.45 | 35.36 | 37.34 | 36.00 | |||||
50. | Pyrtej Christopher | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:21.31 | 390 | 32.60 | 36.54 | 36.83 | 35.34 | |||||
51. | Włodarczyk Jeremi | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:21.47 | 389 | 32.64 | 36.25 | 36.74 | 35.84 | |||||
52. | Wolanin Robert | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:21.52 | 388 | 31.06 | 35.32 | 37.65 | 37.49 | |||||
53. | Kozaczuk Filip | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:22.49 | 380 | 32.96 | 36.76 | 36.81 | 35.96 | |||||
54. | El Sayed Kacper | 91 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:22.56 | 380 | 32.53 | 36.20 | 37.43 | 36.40 | |||||
55. | Woźniak Kamil | 91 | UKS "2" Morena | 2:23.10 | 375 | 33.47 | 35.80 | 37.81 | 36.02 | |||||
56. | Maciejewski Łukasz | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:23.68 | 371 | 33.48 | 36.85 | 37.37 | 35.98 | |||||
57. | Sobieraj Patryk | 91 | Orkan Sochaczew | 2:23.73 | 371 | 32.11 | 36.91 | 38.08 | 36.63 | |||||
58. | Belgrau Łukasz | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 2:24.30 | 366 | 33.27 | 36.90 | 37.57 | 36.56 | |||||
59. | Zieliński Michał | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:25.58 | 357 | 31.74 | 36.10 | 38.73 | 39.01 | |||||
60. | Syta Aleksander | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:25.77 | 355 | 33.92 | 36.97 | 37.91 | 36.97 | |||||
61. | Gmurczyk Michał | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:26.63 | 349 | 33.92 | 37.57 | 38.35 | 36.79 | |||||
62. | Mayer Robert | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:26.77 | 348 | 33.12 | 37.13 | 38.85 | 37.67 | |||||
63. | Skroś Rafał | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 2:30.51 | 323 | 34.99 | 39.15 | 39.27 | 37.10 | |||||
64. | Denert Adam | 91 | ATP Augustów | 2:30.54 | 322 | 34.02 | 38.11 | 40.14 | 38.27 | |||||
65. | Jêdrychowski Bartosz | 91 | Warta Poznań | 2:31.80 | 314 | 33.22 | 37.99 | 40.31 | 40.28 | |||||
66. | Waszkiewicz Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.29 | 305 | 35.43 | 39.54 | 40.07 | 38.25 | |||||
Nie uk. | Zasański Jakub | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2005-01-21 |
200m grzbietowy Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 2:15.10 | Staszak Katarzyna Jordan Kraków 87 | Warszawa |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:25.54 | 2:21.28 | 690 | 33.12 | 35.54 | 36.31 | 36.31 | ||||
2. | Mazurek Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:24.78 | 2:21.59 | 686 | 33.35 | 35.82 | 36.66 | 35.76 | ||||
3. | Mastej Adrianna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:27.13 | 2:23.91 | 653 | 33.95 | 36.11 | 37.83 | 36.02 | ||||
4. | Palka Paulina | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:27.46 | 2:25.26 | 635 | 35.56 | 36.58 | 36.96 | 36.16 | ||||
5. | Bielewicz Monika | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:28.21 | 2:26.43 | 620 | 34.99 | 36.57 | 37.83 | 37.04 | ||||
6. | Wojszko Dominika | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:28.67 | 2:27.70 | 604 | 35.13 | 37.03 | 37.85 | 37.69 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Cyprys Paulina | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:31.25 | 2:31.17 | 563 | 34.73 | 37.95 | 39.19 | 39.30 | ||||
8. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:33.66 | 2:31.71 | 557 | 36.31 | 39.04 | 39.57 | 36.79 | ||||
9. | Romuzga Oliwia SO | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:33.59 | 2:32.65 | 547 | 35.54 | 39.45 | 39.75 | 37.91 | ||||
10. | Charzewska Olga | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:35.16 | 2:33.54 | 538 | 36.47 | 39.31 | 39.45 | 38.31 | ||||
11. | Ćwikła Barbara | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:32.19 | 2:33.60 | 552 | 36.36 | 39.11 | 39.84 | 38.29 | ||||
12. | Mokrzycka Natalia | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:34.40 | 2:35.76 | 529 | 35.65 | 39.93 | 40.41 | 39.77 | ||||
13. |
Rożko Małgorzata |
91 |
Korner-Novita10 |
2:35.63 |
516 |
36.93 |
38.65 |
40.01 |
40.04 | |||||
14. | Czarnecka Marta | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:35.75 | 515 | 36.24 | 38.91 | 40.14 | 40.46 | |||||
15. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:36.05 | 512 | 34.57 | 38.20 | 41.40 | 41.88 | |||||
16. | Pyszka Elżbieta | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:36.29 | 510 | 37.68 | 39.28 | 39.89 | 39.44 | |||||
17. | Świniarska Wioleta | 91 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:36.41 | 509 | 36.30 | 39.43 | 40.32 | 40.36 | |||||
18. | Wrona Agnieszka | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:37.15 | 501 | 37.97 | 39.67 | 40.32 | 39.19 | |||||
19. | Bielecka Magdalena | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:37.75 | 496 | 36.21 | 39.53 | 40.73 | 41.28 | |||||
20. | Sowińska Magdalena | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 2:38.23 | 491 | 36.05 | 39.97 | 40.61 | 41.60 | |||||
21. | Głowiak Marta | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 2:38.87 | 485 | 36.02 | 39.60 | 41.87 | 41.38 | |||||
22. | Reich Monika | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:39.52 | 479 | 38.32 | 40.23 | 40.81 | 40.16 | |||||
23. | Korczak Adrianna | 91 | MUKS Płock | 2:39.79 | 477 | 35.99 | 41.04 | 41.98 | 40.78 | |||||
24. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:40.60 | 470 | 37.19 | 40.32 | 41.87 | 41.22 | |||||
25. | Rutkowska Natalia | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:40.66 | 469 | 37.48 | 40.88 | 41.72 | 40.58 | |||||
26. | Moszak Dagmara | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:40.72 | 469 | 38.04 | 40.88 | 41.50 | 40.30 | |||||
27. | Ligêza Paulina | 91 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:41.05 | 466 | 37.87 | 40.55 | 42.30 | 40.33 | |||||
28. | Wierucka Sylwia | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 2:41.45 | 462 | 37.49 | 40.04 | 41.84 | 42.08 | |||||
29. | Grabiec Justyna | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:41.93 | 458 | 38.79 | 41.27 | 41.61 | 40.26 | |||||
30. | Zackiewicz Aleksandra | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 2:42.87 | 450 | 36.59 | 40.51 | 43.98 | 41.79 | |||||
31. | Osiecka Kaja | 91 | MUKS Płock | 2:43.72 | 443 | 37.53 | 41.11 | 42.96 | 42.12 | |||||
32. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:43.80 | 443 | 37.86 | 42.29 | 42.70 | 40.95 | |||||
33. | Cembrzyńska Anna | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:44.31 | 439 | 39.28 | 41.88 | 43.28 | 39.87 | |||||
34. | Drążkiewicz Maria | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 2:44.62 | 436 | 38.56 | 41.46 | 42.34 | 42.26 | |||||
35. | Gładysz Paulina | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:45.20 | 432 | 38.19 | 41.55 | 42.66 | 42.80 | |||||
36. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 2:48.88 | 404 | 39.74 | 42.18 | 44.12 | 42.84 | |||||
37. | Sierpińska Natalia | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 2:54.57 | 366 | 40.28 | 44.35 | 46.46 | 43.48 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2005-01-21 |
200m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1992 | 2:06.11 | Florczyk Piotr Jordan Kraków 78 | Kraków |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:14.94 | 2:12.77 | 599 | 32.44 | 34.13 | 34.11 | 32.09 | ||||
2. | Krawczyk Jarosław | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:15.73 | 2:13.91 | 584 | 32.12 | 34.56 | 34.52 | 32.71 | ||||
3. | Karaś Sebastian | 91 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:17.04 | 2:15.00 | 570 | 32.41 | 34.66 | 34.52 | 33.41 | ||||
4. | Koss Rafał | 91 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:16.53 | 2:18.27 | 551 | 32.76 | 35.21 | 35.45 | 34.85 | ||||
5. | Puchacz Jacek | 91 | Orlik Lublin | 2:17.86 | 2:19.79 | 535 | 32.45 | 35.04 | 36.10 | 36.20 | ||||
6. | Osuch Jakub | 91 | Warta Poznań | 2:20.44 | 2:20.94 | 506 | 33.63 | 36.21 | 35.66 | 35.44 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Oleasz Michał | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:20.53 | 2:18.78 | 524 | 32.84 | 35.23 | 36.16 | 34.55 | ||||
8. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.33 | 2:18.97 | 522 | 36.58 | 34.05 | ||||||
9. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:20.54 | 2:20.00 | 511 | 34.17 | 35.51 | 35.78 | 34.54 | ||||
10. | Zgłobicki Arkadiusz | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 2:23.39 | 2:20.44 | 506 | 32.57 | 35.27 | 36.58 | 36.02 | ||||
11. | Grzegorczyk Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:22.71 | 2:24.39 | 482 | 33.25 | 36.69 | 37.64 | 36.81 | ||||
12. | Rzuchowski Maciej | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 2:22.63 | 2:25.76 | 483 | 33.97 | 36.33 | 37.56 | 37.90 | ||||
13. |
Chruścikowski Jakub |
91 |
WarszawiankaWP |
2:23.17 |
Skreśl |
478 |
34.05 |
36.91 |
36.98 |
35.23 | ||||
14. | Kląskała-Mroczek Antek | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:23.96 | 470 | 33.42 | 36.67 | 38.54 | 35.33 | |||||
15. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:24.01 | 469 | 33.99 | 36.47 | 37.22 | 36.33 | |||||
Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:24.01 | 469 | 34.33 | 36.96 | 36.71 | 36.01 | ||||||
17. | Piechota Mikołaj | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:24.42 | 465 | 34.10 | 36.66 | 37.20 | 36.46 | |||||
18. | Rusnak Piotr | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:24.53 | 464 | 34.03 | 36.34 | 37.47 | 36.69 | |||||
19. | Prudlak Michał | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:25.42 | 456 | 33.05 | 36.61 | 38.08 | 37.68 | |||||
20. | Odomirski Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:26.01 | 450 | 33.51 | 36.59 | 38.51 | 37.40 | |||||
21. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | Sprinter Ost.Św | 2:26.35 | 447 | 33.91 | 36.78 | 37.83 | 37.83 | |||||
22. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:26.43 | 446 | 34.29 | 36.17 | 37.55 | 38.42 | |||||
23. | Rafalski Jacek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:27.07 | 440 | 34.28 | 37.64 | |||||||
24. | Capiga Filip | 91 | Zryw Opole | 2:27.18 | 440 | 34.80 | 37.21 | 37.49 | 37.68 | |||||
25. | Szostok Sebastian | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:27.54 | 436 | 33.20 | 36.14 | 39.14 | 39.06 | |||||
26. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | Zryw Opole | 2:28.43 | 428 | 34.28 | 38.13 | 38.83 | 37.19 | |||||
27. | Gajewski Rafał | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 2:28.77 | 426 | 34.45 | 37.55 | 38.77 | 38.00 | |||||
28. | Kula Michał | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:28.88 | 425 | 36.24 | 38.07 | 38.21 | 36.36 | |||||
29. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:29.10 | 423 | 35.08 | 38.02 | 38.36 | 37.64 | |||||
30. | Baisinger Damian | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:29.17 | 422 | 33.47 | 37.76 | 40.23 | 37.71 | |||||
31. | Makar Tomasz | 91 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:29.30 | 421 | 34.90 | 37.99 | 39.15 | 37.26 | |||||
32. | Chmielowski Maciej | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:29.39 | 420 | 35.39 | 37.43 | 38.80 | 37.77 | |||||
33. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:29.59 | 419 | 35.91 | 37.39 | 38.95 | 37.34 | |||||
34. | Kotowicz Jan | 91 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:29.72 | 417 | 35.25 | 37.89 | 38.83 | 37.75 | |||||
35. | Jagiełka Arkadiusz | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:31.23 | 405 | 36.07 | 38.24 | 39.20 | 37.72 | |||||
36. | Rutkowski Dominik | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:31.44 | 403 | 35.77 | 38.20 | 39.88 | 37.59 | |||||
37. | Polak Krzysztof | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:31.63 | 402 | 34.45 | 37.93 | 39.63 | 39.62 | |||||
38. | Lechończak Damian | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:31.78 | 401 | 35.97 | 38.23 | 39.20 | 38.38 | |||||
39. | Jankiewicz Krzysztof | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:32.20 | 397 | 35.32 | 39.02 | 39.32 | 38.54 | |||||
40. | Błaszczok Bartek | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:32.67 | 394 | 35.25 | 38.89 | 39.58 | 38.95 | |||||
41. | Krajewski Jacek | 91 | AZS WSB N.Sącz | 2:33.50 | 387 | 34.85 | 38.80 | 40.08 | 39.77 | |||||
42. | Rams Cezary | 91 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:34.32 | 381 | 35.44 | 39.04 | 40.42 | 39.42 | |||||
43. | Olecki Krzysztof | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:37.40 | 359 | 37.12 | 40.65 | 40.68 | 38.95 | |||||
44. | Gawroński Borys | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:37.90 | 356 | 35.42 | ||||||||
45. | Nowak Przemysław | 91 | 18Neptun Kielce | 2:51.35 | 278 | 40.06 | 42.47 | 44.81 | 44.01 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2005-01-21 |
400m zmienny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1978 | 4:58.10 | Czopek Agnieszka Jordan Kraków 64 | Kraków |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Mastej Adrianna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:22.52 | 5:17.41 | 624 |
50m: 100m: |
33.33 1:12.81 |
33.33 39.48 |
150m: 200m: |
1:52.89 2:31.13 |
40.08 38.24 |
250m: 300m: |
3:18.01 4:04.51 |
46.88 46.50 |
350m: 400m: |
4:42.65 5:17.41 |
38.14 34.76 |
2. | Studzińska Patrycja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:23.42 | 5:19.72 | 611 |
50m: 100m: |
33.50 1:12.64 |
33.50 39.14 |
150m: 200m: |
1:55.51 2:37.08 |
42.87 41.57 |
250m: 300m: |
3:21.39 4:06.19 |
44.31 44.80 |
350m: 400m: |
4:43.71 5:19.72 |
37.52 36.01 |
3. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:27.52 | 5:21.24 | 602 |
50m: 100m: |
34.96 1:14.26 |
34.96 39.30 |
150m: 200m: |
1:56.26 2:38.29 |
42.00 42.03 |
250m: 300m: |
3:22.97 4:08.60 |
44.68 45.63 |
350m: 400m: |
4:45.13 5:21.24 |
36.53 36.11 |
4. | Swiec Maria | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 5:27.43 | 5:25.34 | 580 |
50m: 100m: |
35.12 1:15.40 |
35.12 40.28 |
150m: 200m: |
2:40.36 -:--.-- |
1:24.96 | 250m: 300m: |
3:23.95 4:09.49 |
45.54 |
350m: 400m: |
4:48.38 5:25.34 |
38.89 36.96 |
5. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:27.80 | 5:26.72 | 572 |
50m: 100m: |
35.36 1:16.18 |
35.36 40.82 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.89 2:39.91 |
42.71 41.02 |
250m: 300m: |
3:26.76 4:14.40 |
46.85 47.64 |
350m: 400m: |
4:51.21 5:26.72 |
36.81 35.51 |
6. | Bednarz Klaudia | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 5:29.14 | 5:29.31 | 560 |
50m: 100m: |
34.97 1:15.13 |
34.97 40.16 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.12 2:39.98 |
42.99 41.86 |
250m: 300m: |
3:27.56 4:14.95 |
47.58 47.39 |
350m: 400m: |
4:52.92 5:29.31 |
37.97 36.39 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:29.62 | 5:24.56 | 584 |
50m: 100m: |
33.52 1:11.26 |
33.52 37.74 |
150m: 200m: |
1:53.80 2:35.18 |
42.54 41.38 |
250m: 300m: |
3:21.67 4:09.96 |
46.49 48.29 |
350m: 400m: |
4:47.88 5:24.56 |
37.92 36.68 |
8. | Barańska Magdalena | 91 | Solex Lêbork | 5:35.05 | 5:28.29 | 564 |
50m: 100m: |
37.87 1:21.97 |
37.87 44.10 |
150m: 200m: |
2:02.71 2:42.81 |
40.74 40.10 |
250m: 300m: |
3:28.15 4:13.36 |
45.34 45.21 |
350m: 400m: |
4:51.50 5:28.29 |
38.14 36.79 |
9. | Koper Katarzyna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:41.93 | 5:31.65 | 547 |
50m: 100m: |
33.71 1:14.57 |
33.71 40.86 |
150m: 200m: |
1:57.45 2:40.03 |
42.88 42.58 |
250m: 300m: |
3:27.05 4:14.54 |
47.02 47.49 |
350m: 400m: |
4:54.12 5:31.65 |
39.58 37.53 |
10. | Gibka Kinga | 91 | Słowianka Gorz. | 5:32.22 | 5:34.34 | 544 |
50m: 100m: |
35.79 1:17.92 |
35.79 42.13 |
150m: 200m: |
2:02.28 2:44.96 |
44.36 42.68 |
250m: 300m: |
3:31.75 4:19.47 |
46.79 47.72 |
350m: 400m: |
4:57.79 5:34.34 |
38.32 36.55 |
11. | Cholewa Adrianna | 91 | Start Łódź | 5:31.77 | 5:34.46 | 547 |
50m: 100m: |
34.78 1:15.60 |
34.78 40.82 |
150m: 200m: |
2:00.01 2:42.39 |
44.41 42.38 |
250m: 300m: |
3:32.07 4:20.28 |
49.68 48.21 |
350m: 400m: |
4:57.92 5:34.46 |
37.64 36.54 |
12. | Derszniak Martyna | 91 | Arka Kielce | 5:42.33 | 5:41.36 | 502 |
50m: 100m: |
37.92 1:23.34 |
37.92 45.42 |
150m: 200m: |
2:08.44 2:52.22 |
45.10 43.78 |
250m: 300m: |
3:36.87 4:23.14 |
44.65 46.27 |
350m: 400m: |
5:02.74 5:41.36 |
39.60 38.62 |
13. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 5:43.76 | 491 |
50m: 100m: |
34.71 1:17.96 |
34.71 43.25 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.94 2:40.26 |
40.98 41.32 |
250m: 300m: |
3:31.48 4:23.85 |
51.22 52.37 |
350m: 400m: |
5:04.86 5:43.76 |
41.01 38.90 |
14. | Wawrzynek Joanna | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 5:46.63 | 479 |
50m: 100m: |
35.75 1:16.68 |
35.75 40.93 |
150m: 200m: |
2:01.28 2:46.08 |
44.60 44.80 |
250m: 300m: |
3:36.78 4:28.62 |
50.70 51.84 |
350m: 400m: |
5:08.57 5:46.63 |
39.95 38.06 |
15. | Barcicka Agnieszka | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:48.39 | 472 |
50m: 100m: |
37.90 1:21.92 |
37.90 44.02 |
150m: 200m: |
2:05.06 2:48.62 |
43.14 43.56 |
250m: 300m: |
3:35.81 4:23.74 |
47.19 47.93 |
350m: 400m: |
5:06.74 5:48.39 |
43.00 41.65 |
16. | Malicka Magdalena | 91 | Lublinianka Lub | 5:49.08 | 469 |
50m: 100m: |
36.38 1:19.88 |
36.38 43.50 |
150m: 200m: |
2:04.13 2:47.11 |
44.25 42.98 |
250m: 300m: |
3:38.04 4:28.76 |
50.93 50.72 |
350m: 400m: |
5:09.66 5:49.08 |
40.90 39.42 |
17. | Trusewicz Natalia | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 5:51.16 | 461 |
50m: 100m: |
36.72 1:19.20 |
36.72 42.48 |
150m: 200m: |
2:06.20 2:52.02 |
47.00 45.82 |
250m: 300m: |
3:40.82 4:31.83 |
48.80 51.01 |
350m: 400m: |
5:13.61 5:51.16 |
41.78 37.55 |
18. | Grabiec Justyna | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 5:52.49 | 456 |
50m: 100m: |
40.10 1:26.72 |
40.10 46.62 |
150m: 200m: |
2:09.83 2:52.38 |
43.11 42.55 |
250m: 300m: |
3:41.84 4:31.35 |
49.46 49.51 |
350m: 400m: |
5:12.37 5:52.49 |
41.02 40.12 |
19. | Szpara Agnieszka | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 6:09.27 | 396 |
50m: 100m: |
40.57 1:29.83 |
40.57 49.26 |
150m: 200m: |
2:19.09 3:04.75 |
49.26 45.66 |
250m: 300m: |
3:53.29 4:43.00 |
48.54 49.71 |
350m: 400m: |
5:28.15 6:09.27 |
45.15 41.12 |
20. | Wasela Emilia | 91 | UKS"9" Kalisz | 6:12.69 | 385 |
50m: 100m: |
38.38 1:22.56 |
38.38 44.18 |
150m: 200m: |
2:10.80 2:58.33 |
48.24 47.53 |
250m: 300m: |
3:52.28 4:47.75 |
53.95 55.47 |
350m: 400m: |
5:30.84 6:12.69 |
43.09 41.85 |
DYSKW. | Krakowiak Maria | 91 | Start Łódź | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Sałajczyk Elżbieta | 91 | WarszawiankaWP |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2005-01-21 |
400m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 4:39.65 | Mikołajewski Mariusz BUKS Warszawa 90 | Spała |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | Skra Bełchatów | 4:53.34 | 4:46.44 | 624 |
50m: 100m: |
30.57 1:06.33 |
30.57 35.76 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.67 2:18.56 |
36.34 35.89 |
250m: 300m: |
3:00.05 3:41.82 |
41.49 41.77 |
350m: 400m: |
4:14.49 4:46.44 |
32.67 31.95 |
2. | Certa Maciej | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 4:58.52 | 4:49.19 | 606 |
50m: 100m: |
30.51 1:06.09 |
30.51 35.58 |
150m: 200m: |
1:43.71 2:20.69 |
37.62 36.98 |
250m: 300m: |
3:01.46 3:42.81 |
40.77 41.35 |
350m: 400m: |
4:16.97 4:49.19 |
34.16 32.22 |
3. | Niewiński Marcin | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:03.46 | 4:57.02 | 559 |
50m: 100m: |
31.19 1:06.62 |
31.19 35.43 |
150m: 200m: |
1:46.40 2:23.60 |
39.78 37.20 |
250m: 300m: |
3:06.22 3:49.00 |
42.62 42.78 |
350m: 400m: |
4:23.46 4:57.02 |
34.46 33.56 |
4. | Romanowicz Aleksander | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:05.04 | 5:00.72 | 539 |
50m: 100m: |
31.57 1:08.89 |
31.57 37.32 |
150m: 200m: |
1:46.95 2:25.46 |
38.06 38.51 |
250m: 300m: |
3:07.21 3:51.09 |
41.75 43.88 |
350m: 400m: |
4:26.89 5:00.72 |
35.80 33.83 |
5. | Najmowicz Sebastian | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 5:08.11 | 5:02.90 | 527 |
50m: 100m: |
33.79 1:12.83 |
33.79 39.04 |
150m: 200m: |
1:52.52 2:30.09 |
39.69 37.57 |
250m: 300m: |
3:10.97 3:53.20 |
40.88 42.23 |
350m: 400m: |
4:28.90 5:02.90 |
35.70 34.00 |
6. | Klenk Marek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:06.86 | 5:08.24 | 507 |
50m: 100m: |
31.90 1:10.94 |
31.90 39.04 |
150m: 200m: |
1:52.11 2:32.50 |
41.17 40.39 |
250m: 300m: |
3:13.07 3:56.07 |
40.57 43.00 |
350m: 400m: |
4:32.02 5:08.24 |
35.95 36.22 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Ościłowski Artur | 91 | Zryw Opole | 5:08.23 | 5:06.97 | 507 |
50m: 100m: |
33.71 1:12.00 |
33.71 38.29 |
150m: 200m: |
1:51.78 2:30.18 |
39.78 38.40 |
250m: 300m: |
3:13.74 3:58.55 |
43.56 44.81 |
350m: 400m: |
4:33.87 5:06.97 |
35.32 33.10 |
8. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | Górnik Sosnowie | 5:12.31 | 5:07.76 | 503 |
50m: 100m: |
33.55 1:12.08 |
33.55 38.53 |
150m: 200m: |
1:53.21 2:31.85 |
41.13 38.64 |
250m: 300m: |
3:15.21 4:00.09 |
43.36 44.88 |
350m: 400m: |
4:35.75 5:07.76 |
35.66 32.01 |
9. | Jekiełek Maciej | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:14.45 | 5:08.03 | 501 |
50m: 100m: |
34.46 1:12.87 |
34.46 38.41 |
150m: 200m: |
1:51.38 2:28.99 |
38.51 37.61 |
250m: 300m: |
3:14.69 4:01.65 |
45.70 46.96 |
350m: 400m: |
4:35.98 5:08.03 |
34.33 32.05 |
10. | Siemianowski Bartosz | 91 | Delfin Kalisz | 5:18.25 | 5:13.75 | 474 |
50m: 100m: |
33.70 1:12.67 |
33.70 38.97 |
150m: 200m: |
1:53.71 2:34.24 |
41.04 40.53 |
250m: 300m: |
3:17.17 4:01.49 |
42.93 44.32 |
350m: 400m: |
4:38.86 5:13.75 |
37.37 34.89 |
11. | Zapała Łukasz SO | 91 | Arka Kielce | 5:16.59 | 5:16.73 | 462 |
50m: 100m: |
33.30 1:11.66 |
33.30 38.36 |
150m: 200m: |
1:53.88 2:35.29 |
42.22 41.41 |
250m: 300m: |
3:20.44 4:06.77 |
45.15 46.33 |
350m: 400m: |
4:42.94 5:16.73 |
36.17 33.79 |
12. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | Zryw Opole | 5:17.39 | 5:18.84 | 458 |
50m: 100m: |
36.87 1:18.55 |
36.87 41.68 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.31 2:37.71 |
39.76 39.40 |
250m: 300m: |
3:19.80 4:03.38 |
42.09 43.58 |
350m: 400m: |
4:42.50 5:18.84 |
39.12 36.34 |
13. | Polak Daniel | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:18.41 | 454 |
50m: 100m: |
32.84 1:12.80 |
32.84 39.96 |
150m: 200m: |
1:53.37 2:32.59 |
40.57 39.22 |
250m: 300m: |
3:17.38 4:03.70 |
44.79 46.32 |
350m: 400m: |
4:42.13 5:18.41 |
38.43 36.28 |
14. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 5:21.01 | 443 |
50m: 100m: |
34.46 1:15.37 |
34.46 40.91 |
150m: 200m: |
1:55.06 2:34.43 |
39.69 39.37 |
250m: 300m: |
3:20.97 4:08.59 |
46.54 47.62 |
350m: 400m: |
4:45.59 5:21.01 |
37.00 35.42 |
15. | Podgórski Marek | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:21.59 | 441 |
50m: 100m: |
34.66 1:14.88 |
34.66 40.22 |
150m: 200m: |
1:56.61 2:35.62 |
41.73 39.01 |
250m: 300m: |
3:22.71 4:09.44 |
47.09 46.73 |
350m: 400m: |
4:47.52 5:21.59 |
38.08 34.07 |
16. | Kandulski Daniel | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 5:23.15 | 434 |
50m: 100m: |
32.75 1:11.36 |
32.75 38.61 |
150m: 200m: |
1:52.34 2:33.99 |
40.98 41.65 |
250m: 300m: |
3:21.77 4:09.85 |
47.78 48.08 |
350m: 400m: |
4:46.44 5:23.15 |
36.59 36.71 |
17. | Szuda Filip | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 5:24.07 | 431 |
50m: 100m: |
33.02 1:14.12 |
33.02 41.10 |
150m: 200m: |
1:55.32 2:35.88 |
41.20 40.56 |
250m: 300m: |
3:24.66 4:13.55 |
48.78 48.89 |
350m: 400m: |
4:49.21 5:24.07 |
35.66 34.86 |
18. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:26.51 | 421 |
50m: 100m: |
34.19 1:13.95 |
34.19 39.76 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.42 2:41.56 |
44.47 43.14 |
250m: 300m: |
3:25.66 4:10.11 |
44.10 44.45 |
350m: 400m: |
4:49.08 5:26.51 |
38.97 37.43 |
19. | Wieteska Mateusz | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 5:26.68 | 420 |
50m: 100m: |
34.58 1:15.06 |
34.58 40.48 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.65 2:40.43 |
43.59 41.78 |
250m: 300m: |
3:26.47 4:14.34 |
46.04 47.87 |
350m: 400m: |
4:52.03 5:26.68 |
37.69 34.65 |
20. | Kołodziej Bartłomiej | 91 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:27.34 | 418 |
50m: 100m: |
34.29 1:14.59 |
34.29 40.30 |
150m: 200m: |
1:57.15 2:39.45 |
42.56 42.30 |
250m: 300m: |
3:25.86 4:13.10 |
46.41 47.24 |
350m: 400m: |
4:51.34 5:27.34 |
38.24 36.00 |
21. | Boruta Mateusz | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 5:30.76 | 405 |
50m: 100m: |
34.55 1:14.34 |
34.55 39.79 |
150m: 200m: |
1:56.98 2:38.54 |
42.64 41.56 |
250m: 300m: |
3:25.92 4:13.64 |
47.38 47.72 |
350m: 400m: |
4:53.18 5:30.76 |
39.54 37.58 |
22. | Kierdaj Łukasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:30.86 | 405 |
50m: 100m: |
34.46 1:14.22 |
34.46 39.76 |
150m: 200m: |
-:--.-- 2:38.84 |
250m: 300m: |
3:26.57 4:14.10 |
47.73 47.53 |
350m: 400m: |
4:53.53 5:30.86 |
39.43 37.33 |
23. | Brzozowski Piotr | 91 | WarszawiankaWP | 5:31.88 | 401 |
50m: 100m: |
35.54 1:18.59 |
35.54 43.05 |
150m: 200m: |
1:59.60 2:40.99 |
41.01 41.39 |
250m: 300m: |
3:26.65 4:13.24 |
45.66 46.59 |
350m: 400m: |
4:53.44 5:31.88 |
40.20 38.44 |
24. | Laryończuk Jakub | 91 | SMS MKP Szczec. | 5:32.38 | 399 |
50m: 100m: |
33.68 1:15.56 |
33.68 41.88 |
150m: 200m: |
1:59.05 2:40.63 |
43.49 41.58 |
250m: 300m: |
3:26.17 4:13.85 |
45.54 47.68 |
350m: 400m: |
4:52.77 5:32.38 |
38.92 39.61 |
25. | Roman Bartosz | 91 | Skalar Słupsk | 5:42.17 | 366 |
50m: 100m: |
33.59 1:15.36 |
33.59 41.77 |
150m: 200m: |
1:57.80 2:39.80 |
42.44 42.00 |
250m: 300m: |
3:30.46 4:22.15 |
50.66 51.69 |
350m: 400m: |
5:02.84 5:42.17 |
40.69 39.33 |
DYSKW. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2005-01-21 |
4 x 200m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 8:55.59 | MKP Szczecin 88 | Gorzów |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Warszawianka Wodny Park | WarszawiankaWP | 8:59.17 | 667 |
Sałajczyk Elżbieta Bielewicz Monika |
91 91 |
1:04.17 1:05.98 |
2:14.50 2:15.58 |
Goździak Paulina Plewka Martyna |
91 91 |
1:07.02 1:03.04 |
2:16.69 2:12.40 |
2. | Jordan Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 9:02.12 | 656 |
Czapka Małgorzata Muti Dominika |
91 91 |
1:05.72 1:06.39 |
2:15.84 2:16.28 |
Wijas Ewa Goebel Dagmara |
91 91 |
1:04.97 1:05.31 |
2:14.64 2:15.36 |
3. | KKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 9:20.55 | 594 |
Janczewska Anna Wycech Joanna |
91 91 |
1:06.12 1:05.23 |
2:20.38 2:16.17 |
Koper Katarzyna Mastej Adrianna |
91 91 |
1:10.27 1:06.21 |
2:25.42 2:18.58 |
4. | WKS SLASK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:24.02 | 583 |
Piotrowska Karolina Mokrzycka Natalia |
91 91 |
1:08.46 1:09.11 |
2:20.13 2:22.37 |
Bielecka Magdalena Pożarowszczyk Beata |
91 91 |
1:07.92 1:06.41 |
2:22.51 2:19.01 |
5. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorz. | 9:24.41 | 582 |
Sompolska Anna Głowiak Marta |
91 91 |
1:07.59 1:06.64 |
2:20.08 2:19.54 |
Gibka Kinga Neuman Martyna |
91 91 |
1:10.26 1:06.64 |
2:24.24 2:20.55 |
6. | GÓRNIK 09 Mysłowice | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 9:31.60 | 560 |
Piasecka Marta Masloch Paulina |
91 91 |
1:05.93 1:10.40 |
2:18.64 2:24.81 |
Kminkowska Magda Szula Paulina |
91 91 |
1:10.51 1:04.85 |
2:29.65 2:18.50 |
7. | MOSM Tychy | MOSM Tychy | 9:36.28 | 546 |
Gogolin Patrycja Łapaj Aleksandra |
91 91 |
1:04.43 1:08.11 |
2:13.16 2:23.23 |
Kaim Angelika Marczak Monika |
91 91 |
1:11.18 |
8. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katow. | 9:37.59 | 543 |
Romuzga Oliwia SO Wawrzynek Joanna |
91 91 |
1:09.18 1:08.64 |
2:24.91 2:22.95 |
Gawełczyk Dominika Mickiewicz Agnieszka |
91 91 |
1:06.88 1:09.34 |
2:19.92 2:29.81 |
9. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 9:39.69 | 537 |
Jarosz Alicja Cembrzyńska Anna |
91 91 |
1:08.58 1:10.74 |
2:21.29 2:25.44 |
Świś Natalia Studzińska Patrycja |
91 91 |
1:13.55 1:09.38 |
2:30.52 2:22.44 |
10. | KORNER-NOVITA 10 Z.Góra | Korner-Novita10 | 9:43.14 | 527 |
Peitler Anna Rożko Małgorzata |
91 91 |
1:09.42 1:10.57 |
2:25.82 2:28.67 |
Augustyniak Izabela Góra Katarzyna |
91 91 |
1:12.08 1:07.73 |
2:28.25 2:20.40 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2005-01-21 |
4 x 200m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 8:12.05 | BUKS Warszawa 90 | Oświêcim |
|
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKP Szczecin | SMS MKP Szczec. | 8:21.90 | 600 |
Witkowski Krzysztof Kornienko Adrian |
91 91 |
1:00.41 1:00.27 |
2:05.09 2:06.74 |
Pierwieniecki Juliusz Kleszczyński Paweł |
91 91 |
59.61 59.59 |
2:05.80 2:04.27 |
2. | KKS POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 8:29.00 | 575 |
Otłowski Aleksy Jekiełek Maciej |
91 91 |
59.76 1:03.38 |
2:03.88 2:09.97 |
Brzeski Jan Niewiński Marcin |
91 91 |
1:03.50 1:00.87 |
2:10.43 2:04.72 |
3. | Warszawianka Wodny Park | WarszawiankaWP | 8:34.06 | 558 |
Bens Kamil Chruścikowski Jakub |
91 91 |
1:00.41 1:02.14 |
2:04.26 2:11.92 |
Kijewski Jakub Kląskała-Mroczek Antek |
91 91 |
59.12 1:02.28 |
2:06.96 2:10.92 |
4. | KORMORAN Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszty | 8:37.71 | 546 |
Krawczyk Jarosław Najmowicz Sebastian |
91 91 |
1:02.74 1:02.05 |
2:09.50 2:08.94 |
Pielowski Krzysztof Hura Bartosz |
91 91 |
1:02.44 1:02.01 |
2:09.01 2:10.26 |
5. | WKS SLASK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 8:49.95 | 509 |
Oleasz Michał Piechota Mikołaj |
91 91 |
1:03.72 1:03.45 |
2:12.58 2:14.22 |
Klenk Marek Sokulski Jacek |
91 91 |
1:03.20 1:01.05 |
2:14.42 2:08.73 |
6. | UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | Żoliborz Warsza | 8:57.77 | 487 |
Gralewski Mateusz Włodarczyk Jeremi |
91 91 |
1:03.45 1:08.93 |
2:10.31 2:20.62 |
Górecki Marcin Baranowski Marek |
91 91 |
1:06.10 1:02.91 |
2:14.57 2:12.27 |
7. | KORNER-NOVITA 10 Z.Góra I | Korner-Novita10 | 9:01.04 | 479 |
Matuszczak Grzegorz Paczkowski Jacek |
91 91 |
1:03.57 1:05.39 |
2:14.45 2:17.60 |
Gałkowski Robert Jasnos Adam |
91 91 |
1:05.68 1:04.71 |
2:17.75 2:11.24 |
8. | UKS WODNIK Siemianowice | Wodnik Siemiano | 9:06.38 | 465 |
Bednarek Robert Majer Mirosław |
91 91 |
1:04.27 1:07.72 |
2:13.20 2:18.62 |
Szostok Sebastian Konieczny Krzysztof |
91 91 |
1:04.09 1:08.85 |
2:13.88 2:20.68 |
9. | KKS POLONIA Warszawa 2 | Polonia Warszaw | 9:06.78 | 464 |
Rutkowski Dominik Podgórski Marek |
91 91 |
1:03.90 1:08.44 |
2:13.15 2:19.64 |
Rychlica Damian Marciszonek Adam |
91 91 |
1:07.23 1:04.77 |
2:21.90 2:12.09 |
10. | MKS VICTORIA Racibórz | Victoria Racibó | 9:11.89 | 451 |
Rusnak Piotr Błaszczok Bartek |
91 91 |
1:04.89 1:07.02 |
2:14.58 2:17.73 |
Bała Dawid Wolanin Robert |
91 91 |
1:08.25 1:06.00 |
2:20.39 2:19.19 |
11. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 9:15.75 | 442 |
Polak Daniel Podolski Wojciech |
91 91 |
1:05.11 1:07.04 |
2:16.78 2:19.01 |
Kuwik Tomasz Czarnota Mateusz |
91 91 |
1:08.64 1:03.25 |
2:26.09 2:13.87 |
12. | KORNER-NOVITA 10 Z.Góra II | Korner-Novita10 | 9:25.29 | 420 |
Kawêcki Radosław Czudak Damian |
91 91 |
1:06.06 1:09.25 |
2:17.64 2:23.81 |
Pyrtej Christopher Polak Krzysztof |
91 91 |
1:09.16 1:08.34 |
2:21.27 2:22.57 |
13. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 9:29.13 | 411 |
Kowalik Bartosz Stala Patryk |
91 91 |
1:09.49 1:04.81 |
2:24.78 2:16.41 |
Lechończak Damian Zieliński Michał |
91 91 |
1:10.80 1:08.17 |
2:25.06 2:22.88 |