BLOK2 | 29 Pazdziernik 2005 |
Nr 11 2005-10-29 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gwóźdż Anna | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 30.68 | 608 | ||||||
2. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 30.82 | 600 | ||||||
3. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.02 | 589 | ||||||
4. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.51 | 562 | ||||||
5. | Masloch Marlena | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.10 | 531 | ||||||
6. | Masloch Weronika | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.27 | 523 | ||||||
7. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 32.29 | 522 | ||||||
8. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 32.65 | 505 | ||||||
9. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 33.03 | 487 | ||||||
10. | Nowak Monika | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 33.09 | 485 | ||||||
11. | Cepa Sandra | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.14 | 483 | ||||||
12. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 33.45 | 469 | ||||||
13. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.72 | 458 | ||||||
14. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.76 | 456 | ||||||
15. | Belicka Beata | 94 | ORKA Jêdrzejów | 34.59 | 424 | ||||||
16. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 34.74 | 419 | ||||||
17. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.03 | 409 | ||||||
Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 35.03 | 409 | |||||||
19. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 35.10 | 406 | ||||||
20. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 35.27 | 400 | ||||||
21. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.36 | 397 | ||||||
22. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.85 | 381 | ||||||
23. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 35.93 | 379 | ||||||
24. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 36.13 | 372 | ||||||
25. | Osmola Małgorzata | 91 | UKS Trójka Czês | 36.23 | 369 | ||||||
26. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 36.26 | 368 | ||||||
27. | Jasenkova Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Poprad Slov | 36.68 | 356 | ||||||
Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 36.68 | 356 | |||||||
29. | Nowak Dominika | 90 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 36.77 | 353 | ||||||
30. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 37.03 | 346 | ||||||
31. | Wilk Natalia | 87 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 37.33 | 338 | ||||||
32. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.35 | 337 | ||||||
33. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 37.48 | 333 | ||||||
34. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 37.49 | 333 | ||||||
35. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 37.55 | 332 | ||||||
36. | Słupska Magdalena | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 37.64 | 329 | ||||||
37. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 37.66 | 329 | ||||||
38. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.84 | 324 | ||||||
39. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 37.86 | 324 | ||||||
40. | Gabzdyl Patrycja | 90 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 38.04 | 319 | ||||||
41. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 38.05 | 319 | ||||||
42. | Stach Natalia | 94 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 38.35 | 311 | ||||||
43. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowicza | 38.71 | 303 | ||||||
44. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 38.92 | 298 | ||||||
45. | Mrówczyńska Agnieszka | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 38.97 | 297 | ||||||
46. | Kajca Dagmara | 95 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 39.15 | 293 | ||||||
47. | Buraczyńska Ada | 96 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 39.79 | 279 | ||||||
48. | Hickowska Natalia | 88 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 39.89 | 277 | ||||||
49. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 40.00 | 274 | ||||||
50. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 40.69 | 260 | ||||||
51. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 41.24 | 250 | ||||||
52. | Ryfa Paulina | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 41.95 | 238 | ||||||
53. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 42.48 | 229 | ||||||
54. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 42.73 | 225 | ||||||
55. | Kołaczyk Dominika | 95 | UKS Trójka Czês | 43.14 | 218 | ||||||
56. | Opiela Kasia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 43.18 | 218 | ||||||
57. | Gibiec Kinga | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 44.05 | 205 | ||||||
58. | Blokisz Marta | 94 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 45.75 | 183 | ||||||
59. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.21 | 178 | ||||||
60. | Wilk Klaudia | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 47.01 | 169 | ||||||
61. | Adam Gyongyi | 98 | Teknoc Uszolsko | 49.65 | 143 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Promińska Paulina | 95 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kubica Agnieszka | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Masloch Marlena | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.10 | 531 | ||||||
2. | Masloch Weronika | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.27 | 523 | ||||||
3. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 32.29 | 522 | ||||||
4. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 32.65 | 505 | ||||||
5. | Cepa Sandra | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.14 | 483 | ||||||
6. | Wilk Natalia | 87 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 37.33 | 338 | ||||||
7. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 38.05 | 319 | ||||||
8. | Hickowska Natalia | 88 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 39.89 | 277 | ||||||
9. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 41.24 | 250 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gwóźdż Anna | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 30.68 | 608 | ||||||
2. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 30.82 | 600 | ||||||
3. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.02 | 589 | ||||||
4. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.51 | 562 | ||||||
5. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 33.03 | 487 | ||||||
6. | Nowak Monika | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 33.09 | 485 | ||||||
7. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.36 | 397 | ||||||
8. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.85 | 381 | ||||||
9. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 36.13 | 372 | ||||||
10. | Osmola Małgorzata | 91 | UKS Trójka Czês | 36.23 | 369 | ||||||
11. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 36.26 | 368 | ||||||
12. | Nowak Dominika | 90 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 36.77 | 353 | ||||||
13. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 37.03 | 346 | ||||||
14. | Gabzdyl Patrycja | 90 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 38.04 | 319 | ||||||
15. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 38.92 | 298 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 33.45 | 469 | ||||||
2. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.72 | 458 | ||||||
3. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.76 | 456 | ||||||
4. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 34.74 | 419 | ||||||
5. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.03 | 409 | ||||||
Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 35.03 | 409 | |||||||
7. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 35.10 | 406 | ||||||
8. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 35.27 | 400 | ||||||
9. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 35.93 | 379 | ||||||
10. | Jasenkova Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Poprad Slov | 36.68 | 356 | ||||||
Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 36.68 | 356 | |||||||
12. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 37.48 | 333 | ||||||
13. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 37.55 | 332 | ||||||
14. | Słupska Magdalena | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 37.64 | 329 | ||||||
15. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 37.66 | 329 | ||||||
16. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowicza | 38.71 | 303 | ||||||
17. | Mrówczyńska Agnieszka | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 38.97 | 297 | ||||||
18. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.21 | 178 |
11 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Belicka Beata | 94 | ORKA Jêdrzejów | 34.59 | 424 | ||||||
2. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.35 | 337 | ||||||
3. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 37.49 | 333 | ||||||
4. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.84 | 324 | ||||||
5. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 37.86 | 324 | ||||||
6. | Stach Natalia | 94 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 38.35 | 311 | ||||||
7. | Kajca Dagmara | 95 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 39.15 | 293 | ||||||
8. | Buraczyńska Ada | 96 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 39.79 | 279 | ||||||
9. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 40.00 | 274 | ||||||
10. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 40.69 | 260 | ||||||
11. | Ryfa Paulina | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 41.95 | 238 | ||||||
12. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 42.48 | 229 | ||||||
13. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 42.73 | 225 | ||||||
14. | Kołaczyk Dominika | 95 | UKS Trójka Czês | 43.14 | 218 | ||||||
15. | Opiela Kasia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 43.18 | 218 | ||||||
16. | Gibiec Kinga | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 44.05 | 205 | ||||||
17. | Blokisz Marta | 94 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 45.75 | 183 | ||||||
18. | Wilk Klaudia | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 47.01 | 169 | ||||||
19. | Adam Gyongyi | 98 | Teknoc Uszolsko | 49.65 | 143 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Promińska Paulina | 95 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kubica Agnieszka | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2005-10-29 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wajdman Szymon | 87 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 27.18 | 602 | ||||||
2. | Bordoszewski Dariusz | 87 | Pałac Katowice | 27.30 | 594 | ||||||
3. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.11 | 544 | ||||||
4. | Koropacz Maciej | 88 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 28.14 | 542 | ||||||
5. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 28.24 | 537 | ||||||
6. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 28.33 | 531 | ||||||
7. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 28.39 | 528 | ||||||
8. | Pąchalski Tomasz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.45 | 525 | ||||||
9. | Nowak Krzysztof | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.01 | 495 | ||||||
10. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 29.14 | 488 | ||||||
11. | Krogulec Piotr | 91 | Pirania Czêstoc | 29.24 | 483 | ||||||
12. | Murat Karol | 87 | UKS Trójka Czês | 29.45 | 473 | ||||||
13. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.54 | 469 | ||||||
14. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 29.55 | 468 | ||||||
15. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania Czêstoc | 29.64 | 464 | ||||||
16. | Kozioł Tomasz | 84 | MOSM Tychy | 30.21 | 438 | ||||||
17. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 30.90 | 409 | ||||||
18. | Wałga Paweł | 91 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 31.23 | 397 | ||||||
19. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 31.39 | 391 | ||||||
Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 31.39 | 391 | |||||||
21. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 31.52 | 386 | ||||||
22. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 31.93 | 371 | ||||||
23. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 32.15 | 363 | ||||||
24. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowicza | 32.29 | 359 | ||||||
25. | Kubala Robert | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 32.30 | 358 | ||||||
26. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 32.40 | 355 | ||||||
27. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowicza | 32.45 | 353 | ||||||
28. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 32.52 | 351 | ||||||
29. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 32.58 | 349 | ||||||
30. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 32.64 | 347 | ||||||
31. | Gąsienica-Giewont Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 32.70 | 345 | ||||||
32. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.72 | 345 | ||||||
33. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.83 | 341 | ||||||
34. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 33.08 | 334 | ||||||
35. | Mazurek Szymon | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 33.29 | 327 | ||||||
36. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 33.32 | 326 | ||||||
37. | Smółka Maciej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.33 | 326 | ||||||
38. | Widenka Michał | 89 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 33.38 | 325 | ||||||
39. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.97 | 308 | ||||||
40. | Pażka Karol | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 33.99 | 307 | ||||||
41. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 34.13 | 304 | ||||||
42. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 34.27 | 300 | ||||||
43. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORKA Jêdrzejów | 34.41 | 296 | ||||||
44. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 34.43 | 296 | ||||||
45. | Iwaniec Karol | 91 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 34.69 | 289 | ||||||
Kokot Mateusz | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 34.69 | 289 | |||||||
47. | Berus Benio | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 34.82 | 286 | ||||||
48. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 34.84 | 285 | ||||||
49. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Górnik My | 34.90 | 284 | ||||||
50. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 35.21 | 277 | ||||||
51. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 35.31 | 274 | ||||||
52. | Stark Tomek | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 36.04 | 258 | ||||||
53. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 36.10 | 257 | ||||||
54. | Pieniążek Piotr | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 36.27 | 253 | ||||||
55. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 36.49 | 248 | ||||||
56. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 36.56 | 247 | ||||||
57. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 36.69 | 244 | ||||||
58. | Promiński Michał | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 36.82 | 242 | ||||||
59. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 37.01 | 238 | ||||||
60. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 37.40 | 231 | ||||||
61. | Wichary Adam | 90 | UKS Kochłowicza | 37.56 | 228 | ||||||
62. | Klich Kacper | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 37.70 | 225 | ||||||
63. | Kaizik Adam | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 38.62 | 209 | ||||||
64. | Brembor Tomasz | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 39.20 | 200 | ||||||
65. | Szafron Michał | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 41.60 | 167 | ||||||
66. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 41.92 | 164 | ||||||
67. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 42.49 | 157 | ||||||
68. | Tkocz Tomek | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 42.91 | 153 | ||||||
69. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | UKS Trójka Czês | 43.66 | 145 | ||||||
70. | Katolik Bartosz | 97 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 44.08 | 141 | ||||||
71. | Karkoszka Łukasz | 94 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 44.40 | 138 | ||||||
72. | Dusik Daniel | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 45.40 | 129 | ||||||
73. | Danecki Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.78 | 118 | ||||||
74. | Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.21 | 114 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wajdman Szymon | 87 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 27.18 | 602 | ||||||
2. | Bordoszewski Dariusz | 87 | Pałac Katowice | 27.30 | 594 | ||||||
3. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.11 | 544 | ||||||
4. | Koropacz Maciej | 88 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 28.14 | 542 | ||||||
5. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 28.33 | 531 | ||||||
6. | Pąchalski Tomasz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.45 | 525 | ||||||
7. | Nowak Krzysztof | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.01 | 495 | ||||||
8. | Murat Karol | 87 | UKS Trójka Czês | 29.45 | 473 | ||||||
9. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.54 | 469 | ||||||
10. | Kozioł Tomasz | 84 | MOSM Tychy | 30.21 | 438 | ||||||
11. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 31.39 | 391 | ||||||
12. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 31.93 | 371 | ||||||
13. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 32.58 | 349 | ||||||
14. | Gąsienica-Giewont Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 32.70 | 345 | ||||||
15. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.72 | 345 | ||||||
16. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 33.08 | 334 | ||||||
17. | Widenka Michał | 89 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 33.38 | 325 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 28.24 | 537 | ||||||
2. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 29.14 | 488 | ||||||
3. | Krogulec Piotr | 91 | Pirania Czêstoc | 29.24 | 483 | ||||||
4. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 29.55 | 468 | ||||||
5. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania Czêstoc | 29.64 | 464 | ||||||
6. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 30.90 | 409 | ||||||
7. | Wałga Paweł | 91 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 31.23 | 397 | ||||||
8. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 31.39 | 391 | ||||||
9. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 31.52 | 386 | ||||||
10. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 32.15 | 363 | ||||||
11. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowicza | 32.29 | 359 | ||||||
12. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 32.40 | 355 | ||||||
13. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowicza | 32.45 | 353 | ||||||
14. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 32.52 | 351 | ||||||
15. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 32.64 | 347 | ||||||
16. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.83 | 341 | ||||||
17. | Smółka Maciej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.33 | 326 | ||||||
18. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.97 | 308 | ||||||
19. | Pażka Karol | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 33.99 | 307 | ||||||
20. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 34.27 | 300 | ||||||
21. | Iwaniec Karol | 91 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 34.69 | 289 | ||||||
22. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 34.84 | 285 | ||||||
23. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 35.21 | 277 | ||||||
24. | Pieniążek Piotr | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 36.27 | 253 | ||||||
25. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 36.69 | 244 | ||||||
26. | Wichary Adam | 90 | UKS Kochłowicza | 37.56 | 228 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 28.39 | 528 | ||||||
2. | Kubala Robert | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 32.30 | 358 | ||||||
3. | Mazurek Szymon | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 33.29 | 327 | ||||||
4. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 33.32 | 326 | ||||||
5. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 34.13 | 304 | ||||||
6. | Kokot Mateusz | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 34.69 | 289 | ||||||
7. | Berus Benio | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 34.82 | 286 | ||||||
8. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Górnik My | 34.90 | 284 | ||||||
9. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 35.31 | 274 | ||||||
10. | Stark Tomek | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 36.04 | 258 | ||||||
11. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 36.49 | 248 | ||||||
12. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 36.56 | 247 | ||||||
13. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 37.01 | 238 | ||||||
14. | Kaizik Adam | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 38.62 | 209 | ||||||
15. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 41.92 | 164 | ||||||
16. | Danecki Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.78 | 118 | ||||||
17. | Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.21 | 114 |
11 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORKA Jêdrzejów | 34.41 | 296 | ||||||
2. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 34.43 | 296 | ||||||
3. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 36.10 | 257 | ||||||
4. | Promiński Michał | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 36.82 | 242 | ||||||
5. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 37.40 | 231 | ||||||
6. | Klich Kacper | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 37.70 | 225 | ||||||
7. | Brembor Tomasz | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 39.20 | 200 | ||||||
8. | Szafron Michał | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 41.60 | 167 | ||||||
9. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 42.49 | 157 | ||||||
10. | Tkocz Tomek | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 42.91 | 153 | ||||||
11. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | UKS Trójka Czês | 43.66 | 145 | ||||||
12. | Katolik Bartosz | 97 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 44.08 | 141 | ||||||
13. | Karkoszka Łukasz | 94 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 44.40 | 138 | ||||||
14. | Dusik Daniel | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 45.40 | 129 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2005-10-29 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:10.28 | 688 | ||||||
2. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:14.34 | 627 | ||||||
3. | Marcinkowa Barbora | 90 | MKP Poprad Slov | 2:16.72 | 595 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:16.85 | 593 | ||||||
5. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | UKS Trójka Czês | 2:19.91 | 555 | ||||||
6. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:20.15 | 552 | ||||||
7. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:21.32 | 539 | ||||||
8. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:21.43 | 537 | ||||||
9. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:22.61 | 524 | ||||||
10. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:23.66 | 513 | ||||||
11. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.81 | 511 | ||||||
12. | Zagrodnik Ola | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:23.85 | 511 | ||||||
13. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:24.93 | 499 | ||||||
14. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:25.32 | 495 | ||||||
15. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:26.26 | 486 | ||||||
16. | Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:26.50 | 484 | ||||||
17. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 2:27.35 | 475 | ||||||
18. | Nawrocka Manuela | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 2:27.45 | 474 | ||||||
19. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:27.63 | 472 | ||||||
20. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:27.91 | 470 | ||||||
21. | Osmola Małgorzata | 91 | UKS Trójka Czês | 2:29.27 | 457 | ||||||
22. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:29.67 | 453 | ||||||
23. | Kobuszewska Magda | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:33.74 | 418 | ||||||
24. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:35.55 | 404 | ||||||
25. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:35.59 | 404 | ||||||
26. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:36.68 | 395 | ||||||
27. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:38.04 | 385 | ||||||
28. | Gurgul Karolina | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:44.42 | 342 | ||||||
29. | Michalova Lucia | 92 | MKP Poprad Slov | 2:44.53 | 341 | ||||||
30. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 2:46.14 | 331 | ||||||
31. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowicza | 2:46.41 | 330 | ||||||
32. | Lis Magda | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:49.55 | 312 | ||||||
33. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:51.30 | 302 | ||||||
34. | Martynek Dominika | 93 | CHK Cieszyn | 3:05.38 | 238 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:10.28 | 688 | ||||||
2. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.81 | 511 | ||||||
3. | Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:26.50 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 2:27.35 | 475 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:14.34 | 627 | ||||||
2. | Marcinkowa Barbora | 90 | MKP Poprad Slov | 2:16.72 | 595 | ||||||
3. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:16.85 | 593 | ||||||
4. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:21.32 | 539 | ||||||
5. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:24.93 | 499 | ||||||
6. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:25.32 | 495 | ||||||
7. | Nawrocka Manuela | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 2:27.45 | 474 | ||||||
8. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:27.63 | 472 | ||||||
9. | Osmola Małgorzata | 91 | UKS Trójka Czês | 2:29.27 | 457 | ||||||
10. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:29.67 | 453 | ||||||
11. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:35.55 | 404 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | UKS Trójka Czês | 2:19.91 | 555 | ||||||
2. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:20.15 | 552 | ||||||
3. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:21.43 | 537 | ||||||
4. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:22.61 | 524 | ||||||
5. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:23.66 | 513 | ||||||
6. | Zagrodnik Ola | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:23.85 | 511 | ||||||
7. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:26.26 | 486 | ||||||
8. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:27.91 | 470 | ||||||
9. | Kobuszewska Magda | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:33.74 | 418 | ||||||
10. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:35.59 | 404 | ||||||
11. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:36.68 | 395 | ||||||
12. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:38.04 | 385 | ||||||
13. | Gurgul Karolina | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:44.42 | 342 | ||||||
14. | Michalova Lucia | 92 | MKP Poprad Slov | 2:44.53 | 341 | ||||||
15. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 2:46.14 | 331 | ||||||
16. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowicza | 2:46.41 | 330 | ||||||
17. | Lis Magda | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:49.55 | 312 | ||||||
18. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:51.30 | 302 | ||||||
19. | Martynek Dominika | 93 | CHK Cieszyn | 3:05.38 | 238 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2005-10-29 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Psota Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:57.34 | 681 | ||||||
2. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:59.06 | 652 | ||||||
3. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:05.17 | 561 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:05.70 | 554 | ||||||
5. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:08.31 | 521 | ||||||
6. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 2:11.26 | 487 | ||||||
7. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:11.32 | 486 | ||||||
8. | Nowak Krzysztof | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:11.80 | 481 | ||||||
9. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:13.67 | 461 | ||||||
10. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:13.97 | 458 | ||||||
11. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:14.13 | 456 | ||||||
12. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:14.79 | 449 | ||||||
13. | Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:15.18 | 446 | ||||||
14. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:16.54 | 432 | ||||||
15. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:17.17 | 426 | ||||||
16. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:18.64 | 413 | ||||||
17. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:21.80 | 386 | ||||||
18. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 2:22.49 | 380 | ||||||
19. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 2:22.65 | 379 | ||||||
20. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania Czêstoc | 2:24.33 | 366 | ||||||
21. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:25.01 | 361 | ||||||
22. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.10 | 360 | ||||||
23. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.23 | 359 | ||||||
24. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.43 | 358 | ||||||
25. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 2:27.02 | 346 | ||||||
26. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:27.99 | 339 | ||||||
27. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:28.20 | 338 | ||||||
28. | Klimek Szymon | 93 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 2:28.22 | 338 | ||||||
29. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:28.34 | 337 | ||||||
30. | Manik Maciej | 92 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 2:29.73 | 328 | ||||||
31. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:30.08 | 325 | ||||||
32. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:30.40 | 323 | ||||||
33. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:30.42 | 323 | ||||||
34. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:31.45 | 317 | ||||||
35. | Mazurek Szymon | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:31.66 | FJ | 315 | |||||
36. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:31.66 | FJ | 315 | |||||
37. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:32.11 | 313 | ||||||
38. | Matyszczak Łukasz | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:32.38 | 311 | ||||||
39. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowicza | 2:33.82 | 302 | ||||||
40. | Smółka Maciej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 2:35.38 | 293 | ||||||
41. | Berus Benio | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:35.76 | 291 | ||||||
42. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:36.01 | 290 | ||||||
43. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:42.62 | 256 | ||||||
44. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:43.92 | 250 | ||||||
45. | Berger Jan | 93 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 3:05.48 | 172 | ||||||
46. | Danecki Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:17.94 | 142 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wójcik Damian | 93 | UKS "Delfin" Bi |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Psota Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:57.34 | 681 | ||||||
2. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:59.06 | 652 | ||||||
3. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:08.31 | 521 | ||||||
4. | Nowak Krzysztof | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:11.80 | 481 | ||||||
5. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:13.67 | 461 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:05.70 | 554 | ||||||
2. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 2:11.26 | 487 | ||||||
3. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:11.32 | 486 | ||||||
4. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:13.97 | 458 | ||||||
5. | Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:15.18 | 446 | ||||||
6. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:21.80 | 386 | ||||||
7. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 2:22.49 | 380 | ||||||
8. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 2:22.65 | 379 | ||||||
9. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania Czêstoc | 2:24.33 | 366 | ||||||
10. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:27.99 | 339 | ||||||
11. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:28.34 | 337 | ||||||
12. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:30.08 | 325 | ||||||
13. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:30.40 | 323 | ||||||
14. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowicza | 2:33.82 | 302 | ||||||
15. | Smółka Maciej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 2:35.38 | 293 | ||||||
16. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:36.01 | 290 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:05.17 | 561 | ||||||
2. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:14.13 | 456 | ||||||
3. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:14.79 | 449 | ||||||
4. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:16.54 | 432 | ||||||
5. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:17.17 | 426 | ||||||
6. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:18.64 | 413 | ||||||
7. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:25.01 | 361 | ||||||
8. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.10 | 360 | ||||||
9. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.23 | 359 | ||||||
10. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.43 | 358 | ||||||
11. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 2:27.02 | 346 | ||||||
12. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:28.20 | 338 | ||||||
13. | Klimek Szymon | 93 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 2:28.22 | 338 | ||||||
14. | Manik Maciej | 92 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 2:29.73 | 328 | ||||||
15. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:30.42 | 323 | ||||||
16. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:31.45 | 317 | ||||||
17. | Mazurek Szymon | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:31.66 | FJ | 315 | |||||
18. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:31.66 | FJ | 315 | |||||
19. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:32.11 | 313 | ||||||
20. | Matyszczak Łukasz | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:32.38 | 311 | ||||||
21. | Berus Benio | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:35.76 | 291 | ||||||
22. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:42.62 | 256 | ||||||
23. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:43.92 | 250 | ||||||
24. | Berger Jan | 93 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 3:05.48 | 172 | ||||||
25. | Danecki Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:17.94 | 142 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wójcik Damian | 93 | UKS "Delfin" Bi |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 2005-10-29 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jamborska Ewa | 89 | UKP Unia Oświêc | 34.86 | 655 | ||||||
2. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.70 | 609 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 36.13 | 588 | ||||||
4. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 36.31 | 579 | ||||||
5. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | UKS Trójka Czês | 37.76 | 515 | ||||||
6. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 38.10 | 501 | ||||||
7. | Szula Anna | 93 | MOSiR Górnik My | 38.38 | 490 | ||||||
8. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.45 | 488 | ||||||
9. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | UKS Kochłowicza | 39.07 | 465 | ||||||
10. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 39.22 | 459 | ||||||
11. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 39.35 | 455 | ||||||
12. | Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 39.36 | 455 | ||||||
13. | Martancikova Petra | 93 | MKP Poprad Slov | 40.23 | 426 | ||||||
14. | Nawrocka Manuela | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 40.36 | FJ | 422 | |||||
15. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 40.36 | FJ | 422 | |||||
16. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 40.52 | 417 | ||||||
17. | Nowak Dominika | 90 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 40.81 | 408 | ||||||
18. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.86 | 406 | ||||||
19. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | MOSiR Górnik My | 40.87 | 406 | ||||||
20. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 40.96 | 403 | ||||||
21. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 41.34 | 392 | ||||||
22. | Musialik Martyna | 91 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 41.67 | 383 | ||||||
23. | Duch Martyna | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 41.89 | 377 | ||||||
24. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 42.25 | 367 | ||||||
25. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.79 | 354 | ||||||
26. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 42.84 | FJ | 352 | |||||
27. | Jeżakowska Marta | 94 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 42.84 | FJ | 352 | |||||
28. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 43.21 | 343 | ||||||
29. | Czerwińska Agnieszka | 93 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 43.34 | 340 | ||||||
30. | Mandzelewska Angelika | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 43.90 | 327 | ||||||
31. | Massalska Magda | 93 | CHK Cieszyn | 44.03 | 325 | ||||||
32. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 44.08 | 323 | ||||||
33. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 44.20 | 321 | ||||||
34. | Sanetra Martyna | 93 | CHK Cieszyn | 44.26 | 320 | ||||||
35. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 44.63 | 312 | ||||||
36. | Jurcikova Karolina | 94 | MKP Poprad Slov | 44.85 | 307 | ||||||
37. | Żurecka Monika | 86 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 45.49 | 294 | ||||||
38. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 45.63 | 292 | ||||||
39. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 46.21 | 281 | ||||||
40. | Waksmundzka Karolina | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.21 | 263 | ||||||
41. | Bobla Anna | 94 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 47.68 | 255 | ||||||
42. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 47.76 | 254 | ||||||
Barańska Marta | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 47.76 | 254 | |||||||
44. | Papla Jolanta | 94 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 47.96 | 251 | ||||||
45. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 48.06 | 249 | ||||||
46. | Idzik Marta | 94 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 50.96 | 209 | ||||||
47. | Wilczek Małgorzata | 95 | CHK Cieszyn | 51.83 | 199 | ||||||
48. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 52.14 | 195 | ||||||
49. | Głowacka Jagoda | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 52.70 | 189 | ||||||
50. | Karczewska Karolina | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 54.04 | 175 | ||||||
51. | Dobosz Sabrina | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 54.23 | 173 | ||||||
52. | Adam Gyongyi | 98 | Teknoc Uszolsko | 56.20 | 156 | ||||||
53. | Tyl Karolina | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 56.47 | 154 | ||||||
54. | Rapacewicz Patrycja | 96 | Pałac Katowice | 1:03.91 | 106 | ||||||
55. | Korus Beata | 96 | Pałac Katowice | 1:04.20 | 104 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko Bia |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jamborska Ewa | 89 | UKP Unia Oświêc | 34.86 | 655 | ||||||
2. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 36.31 | 579 | ||||||
3. | Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 39.36 | 455 | ||||||
4. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 40.52 | 417 | ||||||
5. | Żurecka Monika | 86 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 45.49 | 294 | ||||||
6. | Głowacka Jagoda | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 52.70 | 189 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko Bia |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.70 | 609 | ||||||
2. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 36.13 | 588 | ||||||
3. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.45 | 488 | ||||||
4. | Nawrocka Manuela | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 40.36 | 422 | ||||||
5. | Nowak Dominika | 90 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 40.81 | 408 | ||||||
6. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 41.34 | 392 | ||||||
7. | Musialik Martyna | 91 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 41.67 | 383 | ||||||
8. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 42.84 | 352 | ||||||
9. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 44.63 | 312 | ||||||
10. | Barańska Marta | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 47.76 | 254 | ||||||
11. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 48.06 | 249 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | UKS Trójka Czês | 37.76 | 515 | ||||||
2. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 38.10 | 501 | ||||||
3. | Szula Anna | 93 | MOSiR Górnik My | 38.38 | 490 | ||||||
4. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | UKS Kochłowicza | 39.07 | 465 | ||||||
5. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 39.22 | 459 | ||||||
6. | Martancikova Petra | 93 | MKP Poprad Slov | 40.23 | 426 | ||||||
7. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 40.36 | 422 | ||||||
8. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.86 | 406 | ||||||
9. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | MOSiR Górnik My | 40.87 | 406 | ||||||
10. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 40.96 | 403 | ||||||
11. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 42.25 | 367 | ||||||
12. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.79 | 354 | ||||||
13. | Czerwińska Agnieszka | 93 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 43.34 | 340 | ||||||
14. | Massalska Magda | 93 | CHK Cieszyn | 44.03 | 325 | ||||||
15. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 44.08 | 323 | ||||||
16. | Sanetra Martyna | 93 | CHK Cieszyn | 44.26 | 320 | ||||||
17. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 45.63 | 292 | ||||||
18. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 46.21 | 281 |
11 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 39.35 | 455 | ||||||
2. | Duch Martyna | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 41.89 | 377 | ||||||
3. | Jeżakowska Marta | 94 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 42.84 | 352 | ||||||
4. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 43.21 | 343 | ||||||
5. | Mandzelewska Angelika | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 43.90 | 327 | ||||||
6. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 44.20 | 321 | ||||||
7. | Jurcikova Karolina | 94 | MKP Poprad Slov | 44.85 | 307 | ||||||
8. | Waksmundzka Karolina | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.21 | 263 | ||||||
9. | Bobla Anna | 94 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 47.68 | 255 | ||||||
10. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 47.76 | 254 | ||||||
11. | Papla Jolanta | 94 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 47.96 | 251 | ||||||
12. | Idzik Marta | 94 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 50.96 | 209 | ||||||
13. | Wilczek Małgorzata | 95 | CHK Cieszyn | 51.83 | 199 | ||||||
14. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 52.14 | 195 | ||||||
15. | Karczewska Karolina | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 54.04 | 175 | ||||||
16. | Dobosz Sabrina | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 54.23 | 173 | ||||||
17. | Adam Gyongyi | 98 | Teknoc Uszolsko | 56.20 | 156 | ||||||
18. | Tyl Karolina | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 56.47 | 154 | ||||||
19. | Rapacewicz Patrycja | 96 | Pałac Katowice | 1:03.91 | 106 | ||||||
20. | Korus Beata | 96 | Pałac Katowice | 1:04.20 | 104 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2005-10-29 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sobek Tomasz | 87 | UKP Unia Oświêc | 31.65 | 601 | ||||||
2. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.11 | 575 | ||||||
3. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 32.23 | 569 | ||||||
4. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 33.13 | 524 | ||||||
5. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.34 | 514 | ||||||
6. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 33.40 | 511 | ||||||
7. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.55 | 504 | ||||||
8. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 34.45 | 466 | ||||||
9. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 34.61 | 459 | ||||||
10. | Kozioł Tomasz | 84 | MOSM Tychy | 34.74 | 454 | ||||||
11. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.00 | 444 | ||||||
12. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 35.11 | 440 | ||||||
13. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.13 | 439 | ||||||
14. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 35.57 | FJ | 423 | |||||
15. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 35.57 | FJ | 423 | |||||
16. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 35.60 | 422 | ||||||
17. | Friedrich Michał | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 35.75 | 417 | ||||||
18. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 35.95 | 410 | ||||||
19. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 36.13 | 404 | ||||||
20. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 36.46 | 393 | ||||||
21. | Krypner Michał | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 36.94 | 378 | ||||||
22. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 37.28 | 367 | ||||||
23. | Piotrowski Przemysław | 88 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 38.01 | 347 | ||||||
24. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 38.12 | 344 | ||||||
25. | Zubel Damian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.30 | 339 | ||||||
26. | Kroczek Marcin | 89 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 38.43 | 335 | ||||||
27. | Kulpa Oliwer | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 38.48 | 334 | ||||||
28. | Kulik Mateusz | 91 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 38.82 | 325 | ||||||
29. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORKA Jêdrzejów | 38.90 | 323 | ||||||
30. | Mieszczok Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 39.17 | 317 | ||||||
31. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 39.29 | 314 | ||||||
32. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 39.47 | 310 | ||||||
33. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 39.82 | 301 | ||||||
34. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 40.08 | 296 | ||||||
35. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 40.39 | 289 | ||||||
36. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 40.53 | 286 | ||||||
37. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 40.85 | 279 | ||||||
38. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 40.90 | 278 | ||||||
39. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 41.00 | 276 | ||||||
40. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 41.96 | 258 | ||||||
41. | Kaizik Adam | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 42.27 | 252 | ||||||
42. | Świerczyński Jakub | 95 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 42.43 | 249 | ||||||
43. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 42.70 | 244 | ||||||
44. | Kuliński Piotr | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 44.35 | 218 | ||||||
45. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 44.36 | 218 | ||||||
46. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 44.43 | 217 | ||||||
47. | Świerczyńki Adrian | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 44.60 | 214 | ||||||
48. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 45.07 | 208 | ||||||
49. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 46.23 | 192 | ||||||
50. | Niciński Denis | 92 | UKS Kochłowicza | 46.64 | 187 | ||||||
51. | Kowalski Dawid | 93 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 46.90 | 184 | ||||||
52. | Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.44 | 178 | ||||||
53. | Karpeta Bartosz | 94 | UKS Trójka Czês | 47.63 | 176 | ||||||
54. | Dusik Daniel | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 48.71 | 164 | ||||||
55. | Mucha Łukasz | 94 | Jedynka Bukowno | 51.76 | 137 | ||||||
56. | Szwan Patryk | 94 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 53.37 | 125 | ||||||
57. | Hajdus Łukasz | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 53.38 | 125 | ||||||
58. | Pasich Przemysław | 94 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.57 | 111 | ||||||
59. | Tyl Kamil | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 55.74 | 110 | ||||||
60. | Molêda Rafał | 94 | Jedynka Bukowno | 56.39 | 106 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Dmitruk Bartosz | 93 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Magdziak Dawid | 95 | Pałac Katowice |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sobek Tomasz | 87 | UKP Unia Oświêc | 31.65 | 601 | ||||||
2. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.11 | 575 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.55 | 504 | ||||||
4. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 34.45 | 466 | ||||||
5. | Kozioł Tomasz | 84 | MOSM Tychy | 34.74 | 454 | ||||||
6. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 35.11 | 440 | ||||||
7. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 35.95 | 410 | ||||||
8. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 36.46 | 393 | ||||||
9. | Krypner Michał | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 36.94 | 378 | ||||||
10. | Piotrowski Przemysław | 88 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 38.01 | 347 | ||||||
11. | Kroczek Marcin | 89 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 38.43 | 335 | ||||||
12. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 40.08 | 296 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 32.23 | 569 | ||||||
2. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 33.13 | 524 | ||||||
3. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.34 | 514 | ||||||
4. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 33.40 | 511 | ||||||
5. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 34.61 | 459 | ||||||
6. | Friedrich Michał | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 35.75 | 417 | ||||||
7. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 36.13 | 404 | ||||||
8. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 38.12 | 344 | ||||||
9. | Kulik Mateusz | 91 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 38.82 | 325 | ||||||
10. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 40.39 | 289 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.00 | 444 | ||||||
2. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.13 | 439 | ||||||
3. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 35.57 | FJ | 423 | |||||
4. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 35.57 | FJ | 423 | |||||
5. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 35.60 | 422 | ||||||
6. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 37.28 | 367 | ||||||
7. | Zubel Damian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.30 | 339 | ||||||
8. | Kulpa Oliwer | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 38.48 | 334 | ||||||
9. | Mieszczok Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 39.17 | 317 | ||||||
10. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 39.29 | 314 | ||||||
11. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 39.47 | 310 | ||||||
12. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 39.82 | 301 | ||||||
13. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 40.53 | 286 | ||||||
14. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 40.85 | 279 | ||||||
15. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 40.90 | 278 | ||||||
16. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 41.96 | 258 | ||||||
17. | Kaizik Adam | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 42.27 | 252 | ||||||
18. | Kuliński Piotr | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 44.35 | 218 | ||||||
19. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 44.43 | 217 | ||||||
20. | Świerczyńki Adrian | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 44.60 | 214 | ||||||
21. | Niciński Denis | 92 | UKS Kochłowicza | 46.64 | 187 | ||||||
22. | Kowalski Dawid | 93 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 46.90 | 184 | ||||||
23. | Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.44 | 178 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Dmitruk Bartosz | 93 | Pałac Katowice |
11 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORKA Jêdrzejów | 38.90 | 323 | ||||||
2. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 41.00 | 276 | ||||||
3. | Świerczyński Jakub | 95 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 42.43 | 249 | ||||||
4. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 42.70 | 244 | ||||||
5. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 44.36 | 218 | ||||||
6. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 45.07 | 208 | ||||||
7. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 46.23 | 192 | ||||||
8. | Karpeta Bartosz | 94 | UKS Trójka Czês | 47.63 | 176 | ||||||
9. | Dusik Daniel | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 48.71 | 164 | ||||||
10. | Mucha Łukasz | 94 | Jedynka Bukowno | 51.76 | 137 | ||||||
11. | Szwan Patryk | 94 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 53.37 | 125 | ||||||
12. | Hajdus Łukasz | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 53.38 | 125 | ||||||
13. | Pasich Przemysław | 94 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.57 | 111 | ||||||
14. | Tyl Kamil | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 55.74 | 110 | ||||||
15. | Molêda Rafał | 94 | Jedynka Bukowno | 56.39 | 106 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Magdziak Dawid | 95 | Pałac Katowice |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 2005-10-29 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:25.83 | 628 | ||||||
2. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:33.01 | 543 | ||||||
3. | Barucha Aleksandra | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:37.52 | 498 | ||||||
4. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 2:41.02 | 466 | ||||||
5. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:42.78 | 451 | ||||||
6. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:44.25 | 439 | ||||||
7. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 2:46.44 | 422 | ||||||
8. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:49.00 | 403 | ||||||
9. | Wilk Natalia | 87 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:52.35 | 380 | ||||||
10. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:53.12 | 375 | ||||||
11. | Dunajska Tatiana | 93 | MKP Poprad Slov | 2:55.37 | 361 | ||||||
12. | Waluga Michalina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:57.91 | 345 | ||||||
13. | Lis Magda | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 3:01.61 | 325 | ||||||
14. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:04.57 | 309 | ||||||
15. | Brodziński Joanna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:11.23 | 278 | ||||||
16. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:19.77 | 244 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:25.83 | 628 | ||||||
2. | Wilk Natalia | 87 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:52.35 | 380 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:33.01 | 543 | ||||||
2. | Barucha Aleksandra | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:37.52 | 498 | ||||||
3. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | UKS Trójka Czês | 2:46.44 | 422 | ||||||
4. | Waluga Michalina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:57.91 | 345 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 2:41.02 | 466 | ||||||
2. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:42.78 | 451 | ||||||
3. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:44.25 | 439 | ||||||
4. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:49.00 | 403 | ||||||
5. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:53.12 | 375 | ||||||
6. | Dunajska Tatiana | 93 | MKP Poprad Slov | 2:55.37 | 361 | ||||||
7. | Lis Magda | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 3:01.61 | 325 | ||||||
8. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:04.57 | 309 | ||||||
9. | Brodziński Joanna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:11.23 | 278 | ||||||
10. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:19.77 | 244 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 2005-10-29 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:22.88 | 480 | ||||||
2. | Jagiełka Arek | 91 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:23.01 | 479 | ||||||
3. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:24.19 | 467 | ||||||
4. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:24.77 | 462 | ||||||
5. | Malec Kamil | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:27.14 | 440 | ||||||
6. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:27.17 | 440 | ||||||
7. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:30.51 | 411 | ||||||
8. | Wałga Paweł | 91 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:31.98 | 399 | ||||||
9. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.95 | 392 | ||||||
10. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:39.36 | 346 | ||||||
11. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 2:42.47 | 327 | ||||||
12. | Kubala Robert | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:43.58 | 320 | ||||||
13. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:43.98 | 318 | ||||||
14. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:45.55 | 309 | ||||||
15. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:45.90 | 307 | ||||||
16. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:47.43 | 298 | ||||||
17. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:55.71 | 258 | ||||||
18. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 2:56.21 | 256 | ||||||
19. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 3:00.98 | 236 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:30.51 | 411 | ||||||
2. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.95 | 392 | ||||||
3. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 3:00.98 | 236 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jagiełka Arek | 91 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:23.01 | 479 | ||||||
2. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:24.19 | 467 | ||||||
3. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 2:24.77 | 462 | ||||||
4. | Wałga Paweł | 91 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:31.98 | 399 | ||||||
5. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 2:43.98 | 318 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:22.88 | 480 | ||||||
2. | Malec Kamil | 92 | MOSiR Górnik My | 2:27.14 | 440 | ||||||
3. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:27.17 | 440 | ||||||
4. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:39.36 | 346 | ||||||
5. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 2:42.47 | 327 | ||||||
6. | Kubala Robert | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:43.58 | 320 | ||||||
7. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:45.55 | 309 | ||||||
8. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:45.90 | 307 | ||||||
9. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 2:47.43 | 298 | ||||||
10. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 2:55.71 | 258 | ||||||
11. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 2:56.21 | 256 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 2005-10-29 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:07.90 | 697 | ||||||
2. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 1:09.40 | 652 | ||||||
3. | Jamborska Ewa | 89 | UKP Unia Oświêc | 1:10.20 | 630 | ||||||
4. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:11.36 | 600 | ||||||
5. | Marcinkowa Barbora | 90 | MKP Poprad Slov | 1:11.64 | 593 | ||||||
6. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:11.94 | 586 | ||||||
7. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:13.19 | 556 | ||||||
8. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.57 | 547 | ||||||
9. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:13.61 | 547 | ||||||
10. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:15.25 | 512 | ||||||
11. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.30 | 511 | ||||||
12. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.74 | 502 | ||||||
13. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:15.93 | 498 | ||||||
14. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 1:16.14 | 494 | ||||||
15. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.90 | 479 | ||||||
16. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:17.64 | 466 | ||||||
17. | Konopek Karolina | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:18.06 | 458 | ||||||
18. | Nowak Monika | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:18.38 | 453 | ||||||
19. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.60 | 449 | ||||||
20. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:18.97 | 443 | ||||||
21. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:19.75 | 430 | ||||||
22. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:20.52 | 417 | ||||||
23. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:20.92 | 411 | ||||||
24. | Ulfig Weronika | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:21.00 | 410 | ||||||
25. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.20 | 407 | ||||||
26. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.54 | 402 | ||||||
27. | Martancikova Petra | 93 | MKP Poprad Slov | 1:22.03 | 395 | ||||||
28. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:22.04 | 395 | ||||||
29. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:23.38 | 376 | ||||||
30. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:23.54 | 374 | ||||||
31. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:23.55 | 374 | ||||||
32. | Belicka Beata | 94 | ORKA Jêdrzejów | 1:24.29 | 364 | ||||||
33. | Jaskółka Gabriela | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:24.42 | 362 | ||||||
34. | Musialik Martyna | 91 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 1:24.50 | 361 | ||||||
35. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:24.70 | 359 | ||||||
36. | Stach Natalia | 94 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 1:24.93 | 356 | ||||||
37. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:24.98 | 355 | ||||||
38. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:25.81 | 345 | ||||||
39. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:26.19 | 340 | ||||||
40. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:26.35 | 338 | ||||||
41. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:26.41 | 338 | ||||||
42. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 1:26.51 | 337 | ||||||
43. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:26.90 | 332 | ||||||
44. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:27.59 | 324 | ||||||
45. | Hickowska Natalia | 88 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:28.63 | 313 | ||||||
Waluga Michalina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:28.63 | 313 | |||||||
47. | Mrówczyńska Agnieszka | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:29.04 | 309 | ||||||
48. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:29.40 | 305 | ||||||
49. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:29.50 | 304 | ||||||
Buraczyńska Ada | 96 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:29.50 | 304 | |||||||
51. | Rakoczy Magda | 95 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:30.05 | 298 | ||||||
52. | Duch Martyna | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:30.17 | 297 | ||||||
53. | Sucha Radka | 94 | MKP Poprad Slov | 1:30.77 | 291 | ||||||
54. | Kubica Agnieszka | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:30.80 | 291 | ||||||
55. | Gibiec Kinga | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:31.83 | 281 | ||||||
56. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:31.95 | 280 | ||||||
57. | Mandzelewska Angelika | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:32.32 | 277 | ||||||
58. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:32.71 | 273 | ||||||
59. | Kołaczyk Dominika | 95 | UKS Trójka Czês | 1:33.61 | 266 | ||||||
60. | Ryfa Paulina | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:34.13 | 261 | ||||||
61. | Drażyk Agnieszka | 95 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:34.27 | 260 | ||||||
62. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:34.87 | 255 | ||||||
63. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:35.58 | 249 | ||||||
64. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:36.92 | 239 | ||||||
65. | Topór Anna | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 1:37.25 | 237 | ||||||
66. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:38.01 | 231 | ||||||
67. | Stankiewicz Magdalena | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:40.69 | 213 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | BSP Bielsko Bia | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kordowska Aneta | 94 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 1:09.40 | 652 | ||||||
2. | Jamborska Ewa | 89 | UKP Unia Oświêc | 1:10.20 | 630 | ||||||
3. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.90 | 479 | ||||||
4. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:18.97 | 443 | ||||||
5. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:26.19 | 340 | ||||||
6. | Hickowska Natalia | 88 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:28.63 | 313 | ||||||
7. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:29.40 | 305 | ||||||
8. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:29.50 | 304 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | BSP Bielsko Bia |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:07.90 | 697 | ||||||
2. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:11.36 | 600 | ||||||
3. | Marcinkowa Barbora | 90 | MKP Poprad Slov | 1:11.64 | 593 | ||||||
4. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:11.94 | 586 | ||||||
5. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:13.19 | 556 | ||||||
6. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:13.61 | 547 | ||||||
7. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.30 | 511 | ||||||
8. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.74 | 502 | ||||||
9. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:17.64 | 466 | ||||||
10. | Nowak Monika | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:18.38 | 453 | ||||||
11. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.60 | 449 | ||||||
12. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.20 | 407 | ||||||
13. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.54 | 402 | ||||||
14. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:23.54 | 374 | ||||||
15. | Musialik Martyna | 91 | MOSIR Piekary Ś | 1:24.50 | 361 | ||||||
16. | Waluga Michalina | 91 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:28.63 | 313 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.57 | 547 | ||||||
2. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:15.25 | 512 | ||||||
3. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:15.93 | 498 | ||||||
4. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 1:16.14 | 494 | ||||||
5. | Konopek Karolina | 92 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:18.06 | 458 | ||||||
6. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:20.52 | 417 | ||||||
7. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:20.92 | 411 | ||||||
8. | Martancikova Petra | 93 | MKP Poprad Slov | 1:22.03 | 395 | ||||||
9. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:23.38 | 376 | ||||||
10. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:23.55 | 374 | ||||||
11. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik-ZSS Siem | 1:24.70 | 359 | ||||||
12. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:26.35 | 338 | ||||||
13. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:26.41 | 338 | ||||||
14. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:27.59 | 324 | ||||||
15. | Mrówczyńska Agnieszka | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:29.04 | 309 | ||||||
16. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:32.71 | 273 | ||||||
17. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:34.87 | 255 | ||||||
18. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:36.92 | 239 | ||||||
19. | Stankiewicz Magdalena | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:40.69 | 213 |
11 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:19.75 | 430 | ||||||
2. | Ulfig Weronika | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:21.00 | 410 | ||||||
3. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:22.04 | 395 | ||||||
4. | Belicka Beata | 94 | ORKA Jêdrzejów | 1:24.29 | 364 | ||||||
5. | Jaskółka Gabriela | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:24.42 | 362 | ||||||
6. | Stach Natalia | 94 | KS"Górnik" Sosn | 1:24.93 | 356 | ||||||
7. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:24.98 | 355 | ||||||
8. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:25.81 | 345 | ||||||
9. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | 1:26.51 | 337 | ||||||
10. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:26.90 | 332 | ||||||
11. | Buraczyńska Ada | 96 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:29.50 | 304 | ||||||
12. | Rakoczy Magda | 95 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:30.05 | 298 | ||||||
13. | Duch Martyna | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:30.17 | 297 | ||||||
14. | Sucha Radka | 94 | MKP Poprad Slov | 1:30.77 | 291 | ||||||
15. | Kubica Agnieszka | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:30.80 | 291 | ||||||
16. | Gibiec Kinga | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:31.83 | 281 | ||||||
17. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:31.95 | 280 | ||||||
18. | Mandzelewska Angelika | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:32.32 | 277 | ||||||
19. | Kołaczyk Dominika | 95 | UKS Trójka Czês | 1:33.61 | 266 | ||||||
20. | Ryfa Paulina | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:34.13 | 261 | ||||||
21. | Drażyk Agnieszka | 95 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:34.27 | 260 | ||||||
22. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:35.58 | 249 | ||||||
23. | Topór Anna | 95 | Pałac Katowice | 1:37.25 | 237 | ||||||
24. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:38.01 | 231 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kordowska Aneta | 94 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 2005-10-29 | 100m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Androsz Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:01.21 | 660 | ||||||
2. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:03.25 | 598 | ||||||
3. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:03.34 | 596 | ||||||
4. | Sobek Tomasz | 87 | UKP Unia Oświêc | 1:03.69 | 586 | ||||||
5. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.03 | 577 | ||||||
6. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:04.71 | 559 | ||||||
7. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:05.21 | 546 | ||||||
8. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.08 | 525 | ||||||
9. | Krogulec Piotr | 91 | Pirania Czêstoc | 1:07.52 | 492 | ||||||
10. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 1:07.65 | 489 | ||||||
11. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:07.76 | 487 | ||||||
12. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:07.79 | 486 | ||||||
13. | Friedrich Michał | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:07.97 | 482 | ||||||
14. | Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:09.80 | 445 | ||||||
15. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:10.23 | 437 | ||||||
16. | Pażka Karol | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:11.63 | 412 | ||||||
17. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:11.91 | 407 | ||||||
18. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:12.36 | 399 | ||||||
19. | Grzelak Artur | 87 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:12.40 | 399 | ||||||
20. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.24 | 385 | ||||||
21. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:13.34 | 384 | ||||||
22. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:13.37 | 383 | ||||||
23. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 1:13.44 | 382 | ||||||
24. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:13.84 | FJ | 376 | |||||
25. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.84 | FJ | 376 | |||||
26. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:14.46 | 367 | ||||||
27. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:14.47 | 366 | ||||||
28. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania Czêstoc | 1:14.78 | 362 | ||||||
29. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:14.94 | 360 | ||||||
30. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:15.09 | 357 | ||||||
31. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:15.26 | 355 | ||||||
32. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.41 | 353 | ||||||
33. | Kroczek Marcin | 89 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:15.64 | 350 | ||||||
34. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.75 | 348 | ||||||
35. | Manik Maciej | 92 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 1:16.24 | 341 | ||||||
36. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.95 | 332 | ||||||
37. | Kokot Mateusz | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:17.02 | 331 | ||||||
38. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:18.03 | 318 | ||||||
39. | Kulpa Oliwer | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:18.61 | 311 | ||||||
40. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:20.01 | 295 | ||||||
41. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:20.46 | 290 | ||||||
42. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:20.80 | 287 | ||||||
43. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:20.81 | 287 | ||||||
44. | Mieszczok Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:21.65 | 278 | ||||||
45. | Iwaniec Karol | 91 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:21.91 | 275 | ||||||
46. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:22.02 | 274 | ||||||
47. | Pieniążek Piotr | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 1:22.15 | 273 | ||||||
48. | Świerczyński Jakub | 95 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:22.25 | 272 | ||||||
49. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:23.68 | 258 | ||||||
50. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:24.69 | 249 | ||||||
51. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:24.89 | 247 | ||||||
52. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.40 | 243 | ||||||
53. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.71 | 240 | ||||||
54. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:26.95 | 230 | ||||||
55. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:27.16 | 228 | ||||||
56. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | UKS Trójka Czês | 1:28.37 | 219 | ||||||
57. | Zimoń Wojciech | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:29.28 | 212 | ||||||
58. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:29.49 | 211 | ||||||
59. | Olszewski Zbigniew | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:30.08 | 207 | ||||||
60. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:30.84 | 202 | ||||||
61. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:31.27 | 199 | ||||||
62. | Fornal Krzysztof | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:31.84 | 195 | ||||||
63. | Katolik Bartosz | 97 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:34.15 | 181 | ||||||
64. | Jarosz Jakub | 94 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:36.00 | 171 | ||||||
65. | Karpeta Bartosz | 94 | UKS Trójka Czês | 1:40.52 | 149 | ||||||
66. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:59.24 | 89 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania Czêstoc | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Dmitruk Bartosz | 93 | Pałac Katowice |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Androsz Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:01.21 | 660 | ||||||
2. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:03.25 | 598 | ||||||
3. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:03.34 | 596 | ||||||
4. | Sobek Tomasz | 87 | UKP Unia Oświêc | 1:03.69 | 586 | ||||||
5. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:04.71 | 559 | ||||||
6. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.08 | 525 | ||||||
7. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:07.76 | 487 | ||||||
8. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:07.79 | 486 | ||||||
9. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:11.91 | 407 | ||||||
10. | Grzelak Artur | 87 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:12.40 | 399 | ||||||
11. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:14.47 | 366 | ||||||
12. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:15.09 | 357 | ||||||
13. | Kroczek Marcin | 89 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:15.64 | 350 | ||||||
14. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:20.81 | 287 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.03 | 577 | ||||||
2. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:05.21 | 546 | ||||||
3. | Krogulec Piotr | 91 | Pirania Czêstoc | 1:07.52 | 492 | ||||||
4. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 1:07.65 | 489 | ||||||
5. | Friedrich Michał | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:07.97 | 482 | ||||||
6. | Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:09.80 | 445 | ||||||
7. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:10.23 | 437 | ||||||
8. | Pażka Karol | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:11.63 | 412 | ||||||
9. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:13.34 | 384 | ||||||
10. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:13.37 | 383 | ||||||
11. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | UKS "Delfin" Bi | 1:13.44 | 382 | ||||||
12. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania Czêstoc | 1:14.78 | 362 | ||||||
13. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:14.94 | 360 | ||||||
14. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:15.26 | 355 | ||||||
15. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.95 | 332 | ||||||
16. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:20.46 | 290 | ||||||
17. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:20.80 | 287 | ||||||
18. | Iwaniec Karol | 91 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:21.91 | 275 | ||||||
19. | Pieniążek Piotr | 91 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 1:22.15 | 273 | ||||||
20. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:23.68 | 258 | ||||||
21. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.40 | 243 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania Czêstoc |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:12.36 | 399 | ||||||
2. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.24 | 385 | ||||||
3. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:13.84 | FJ | 376 | |||||
4. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.84 | FJ | 376 | |||||
5. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:14.46 | 367 | ||||||
6. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.41 | 353 | ||||||
7. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.75 | 348 | ||||||
8. | Manik Maciej | 92 | NEMO Bielsko Bi | 1:16.24 | 341 | ||||||
9. | Kokot Mateusz | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:17.02 | 331 | ||||||
10. | Kulpa Oliwer | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:18.61 | 311 | ||||||
11. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:20.01 | 295 | ||||||
12. | Mieszczok Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:21.65 | 278 | ||||||
13. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:24.69 | 249 | ||||||
14. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:24.89 | 247 | ||||||
15. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.71 | 240 | ||||||
16. | Zimoń Wojciech | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:29.28 | 212 | ||||||
17. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:29.49 | 211 | ||||||
18. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP "DELFIN" Ci | 1:30.84 | 202 | ||||||
19. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | UKS Aquatica Pa | 1:31.27 | 199 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Dmitruk Bartosz | 93 | Pałac Katowice |
11 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:18.03 | 318 | ||||||
2. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:22.02 | 274 | ||||||
3. | Świerczyński Jakub | 95 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:22.25 | 272 | ||||||
4. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:26.95 | 230 | ||||||
5. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:27.16 | 228 | ||||||
6. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | UKS Trójka Czês | 1:28.37 | 219 | ||||||
7. | Olszewski Zbigniew | 94 | UKS Hajduki Cho | 1:30.08 | 207 | ||||||
8. | Fornal Krzysztof | 94 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:31.84 | 195 | ||||||
9. | Katolik Bartosz | 97 | MUKS Dorado Sos | 1:34.15 | 181 | ||||||
10. | Jarosz Jakub | 94 | UKS Kochłowicza | 1:36.00 | 171 | ||||||
11. | Karpeta Bartosz | 94 | UKS Trójka Czês | 1:40.52 | 149 | ||||||
12. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:59.24 | 89 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | MOSiR Górnik My |
www.pm.katowice.pl/basen |