Nr 1 17/06/2005 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.54 | 641 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.91 | 617 | ||||||
3. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.23 | 597 | ||||||
Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.23 | 597 | |||||||
5. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.50 | 580 | ||||||
6. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.69 | 569 | ||||||
7. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.71 | 568 | ||||||
8. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 29.83 | 561 | ||||||
9. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.94 | 555 | ||||||
10. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.05 | 549 | ||||||
11. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 30.13 | 545 | ||||||
12. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.17 | 543 | ||||||
13. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.32 | 535 | ||||||
14. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.79 | 510 | ||||||
15. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.99 | 501 | ||||||
Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.99 | 501 | |||||||
17. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.27 | 487 | ||||||
18. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.31 | 485 | ||||||
19. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.39 | 482 | ||||||
20. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.42 | 480 | ||||||
21. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.64 | 470 | ||||||
22. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 31.87 | 460 | ||||||
23. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.89 | 459 | ||||||
24. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 31.90 | 459 | ||||||
25. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 32.02 | 454 | ||||||
26. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.03 | 453 | ||||||
27. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 32.08 | 451 | ||||||
28. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.13 | 449 | ||||||
29. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.15 | 448 | ||||||
30. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 32.21 | 446 | ||||||
31. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 32.27 | 443 | ||||||
32. | Szlufcik Katarzyna | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.28 | 443 | ||||||
33. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.36 | 440 | ||||||
34. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 32.41 | 438 | ||||||
35. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 32.56 | 431 | ||||||
36. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 32.62 | 429 | ||||||
37. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 32.68 | 427 | ||||||
38. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 32.73 | 425 | ||||||
39. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 32.87 | 419 | ||||||
Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 32.87 | 419 | |||||||
41. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 32.93 | 417 | ||||||
42. | Głąb Weronika | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 33.11 | 410 | ||||||
43. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.19 | 407 | ||||||
44. | Wojtyś Iza | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 33.21 | 407 | ||||||
45. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.43 | 399 | ||||||
46. | Przybyłowicz Alicja | 90 | YMCA Kraków | 33.51 | 396 | ||||||
47. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.64 | 391 | ||||||
48. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.73 | 388 | ||||||
49. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 33.84 | 384 | ||||||
50. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 33.91 | 382 | ||||||
51. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 33.95 | 381 | ||||||
52. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.11 | 375 | ||||||
53. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.18 | 373 | ||||||
54. | Wierzyńska Aleksandra | 91 | UKS Studzionka | 34.20 | 372 | ||||||
55. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.24 | 371 | ||||||
56. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 34.39 | 366 | ||||||
57. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 34.54 | 361 | ||||||
58. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.55 | 361 | ||||||
59. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 34.62 | 359 | ||||||
60. | Wilczyńska Joanna | 89 | Płetwal Zakopan | 34.64 | 358 | ||||||
61. | Sposito Pamela | 91 | Płetwal Zakopan | 34.73 | 355 | ||||||
62. | Nowak Dominika | 90 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.77 | 354 | ||||||
Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.77 | 354 | |||||||
64. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 34.78 | 354 | ||||||
65. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.80 | 353 | ||||||
66. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.88 | 351 | ||||||
67. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.98 | 348 | ||||||
68. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 35.02 | 347 | ||||||
69. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 35.07 | 345 | ||||||
70. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.13 | 343 | ||||||
71. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 35.14 | 343 | ||||||
72. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 35.17 | 342 | ||||||
73. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 35.20 | 341 | ||||||
74. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.21 | 341 | ||||||
75. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.36 | 337 | ||||||
76. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 35.59 | 330 | ||||||
77. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 35.66 | 328 | ||||||
78. | Szostok Edyta | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.74 | 326 | ||||||
79. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 35.78 | 325 | ||||||
80. | Kaczmarczyk Kama | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 35.83 | 324 | ||||||
81. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.95 | 320 | ||||||
82. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 36.05 | 318 | ||||||
83. | Róg Ola | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 36.08 | 317 | ||||||
84. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.09 | 317 | ||||||
85. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.10 | 316 | ||||||
86. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.26 | 312 | ||||||
87. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 36.35 | 310 | ||||||
88. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.41 | 308 | ||||||
Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 36.41 | 308 | |||||||
90. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.44 | 308 | ||||||
91. | Gurgul Karolina | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.48 | 307 | ||||||
92. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.54 | 305 | ||||||
93. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.70 | 301 | ||||||
94. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 36.72 | 301 | ||||||
95. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.75 | 300 | ||||||
96. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 36.88 | 297 | ||||||
97. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 37.02 | 293 | ||||||
98. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.11 | 291 | ||||||
99. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 37.20 | 289 | ||||||
100. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 37.22 | 289 | ||||||
101. | Marzec Anna | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 37.30 | 287 | ||||||
102. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 37.35 | 286 | ||||||
103. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.36 | 285 | ||||||
104. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 37.41 | 284 | ||||||
105. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.46 | 283 | ||||||
106. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 37.63 | 279 | ||||||
107. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.82 | 275 | ||||||
108. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 37.96 | 272 | ||||||
109. | Seman Anna | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 38.09 | 269 | ||||||
110. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 38.17 | 268 | ||||||
111. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 38.19 | 267 | ||||||
112. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.54 | 260 | ||||||
113. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.60 | 259 | ||||||
114. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.01 | 251 | ||||||
115. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 39.04 | 250 | ||||||
116. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 39.06 | 250 | ||||||
117. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.31 | 245 | ||||||
118. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 39.43 | 243 | ||||||
119. | Marchewka Zuzanna | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.64 | 239 | ||||||
120. | Loviskova Milica | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 39.65 | 239 | ||||||
121. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.72 | 237 | ||||||
122. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 39.83 | 235 | ||||||
123. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 39.90 | 234 | ||||||
124. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 39.98 | 233 | ||||||
125. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 40.06 | 231 | ||||||
126. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.34 | 227 | ||||||
127. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 40.38 | 226 | ||||||
128. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 40.75 | 220 | ||||||
129. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.78 | 219 | ||||||
130. | Kossowska Hanna | 95 | MUKS Żory | 41.10 | 214 | ||||||
131. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.44 | 209 | ||||||
132. | Ściuk Katarzyna | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.60 | 207 | ||||||
133. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 41.66 | 206 | ||||||
134. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.99 | 201 | ||||||
135. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.40 | 195 | ||||||
136. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.43 | 195 | ||||||
137. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.52 | 193 | ||||||
138. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.65 | 192 | ||||||
139. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.84 | 189 | ||||||
140. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 43.08 | 186 | ||||||
141. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.53 | 157 | ||||||
142. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 45.92 | 153 | ||||||
143. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 46.33 | 149 | ||||||
144. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.88 | 120 | ||||||
145. | Piechniczek Marta | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 54.08 | 94 | ||||||
146. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 54.31 | 93 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.23 | 597 | ||||||
2. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.50 | 580 | ||||||
3. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.69 | 569 | ||||||
4. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.17 | 543 | ||||||
5. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.42 | 480 | ||||||
6. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.89 | 459 | ||||||
7. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 32.56 | 431 | ||||||
8. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 32.73 | 425 | ||||||
9. | Wojtyś Iza | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 33.21 | 407 | ||||||
10. | Wilczyńska Joanna | 89 | Płetwal Zakopan | 34.64 | 358 | ||||||
11. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 35.59 | 330 | ||||||
12. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.10 | 316 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.54 | 641 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.91 | 617 | ||||||
3. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.23 | 597 | ||||||
4. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.71 | 568 | ||||||
5. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 29.83 | 561 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.94 | 555 | ||||||
7. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.05 | 549 | ||||||
8. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 30.13 | 545 | ||||||
9. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.32 | 535 | ||||||
10. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.79 | 510 | ||||||
11. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.99 | 501 | ||||||
12. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.27 | 487 | ||||||
13. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.31 | 485 | ||||||
14. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 31.87 | 460 | ||||||
15. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 31.90 | 459 | ||||||
16. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.03 | 453 | ||||||
17. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.13 | 449 | ||||||
18. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.15 | 448 | ||||||
19. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 32.21 | 446 | ||||||
20. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.36 | 440 | ||||||
21. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 32.41 | 438 | ||||||
22. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 32.62 | 429 | ||||||
23. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.19 | 407 | ||||||
24. | Przybyłowicz Alicja | 90 | YMCA Kraków | 33.51 | 396 | ||||||
25. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.64 | 391 | ||||||
26. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.73 | 388 | ||||||
27. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.18 | 373 | ||||||
28. | Wierzyńska Aleksandra | 91 | UKS Studzionka | 34.20 | 372 | ||||||
29. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 34.54 | 361 | ||||||
30. | Sposito Pamela | 91 | Płetwal Zakopan | 34.73 | 355 | ||||||
31. | Nowak Dominika | 90 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.77 | 354 | ||||||
Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.77 | 354 | |||||||
33. | Szostok Edyta | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.74 | 326 | ||||||
34. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 35.78 | 325 | ||||||
35. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 36.35 | 310 | ||||||
36. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 37.22 | 289 | ||||||
37. | Marzec Anna | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 37.30 | 287 | ||||||
38. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 37.41 | 284 | ||||||
39. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 38.17 | 268 | ||||||
40. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.72 | 237 | ||||||
41. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 39.90 | 234 | ||||||
42. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 54.31 | 93 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.99 | 501 | ||||||
2. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.39 | 482 | ||||||
3. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.64 | 470 | ||||||
4. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 32.02 | 454 | ||||||
5. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 32.08 | 451 | ||||||
6. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 32.27 | 443 | ||||||
7. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 32.87 | 419 | ||||||
Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 32.87 | 419 | |||||||
9. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 32.93 | 417 | ||||||
10. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 33.84 | 384 | ||||||
11. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 33.91 | 382 | ||||||
12. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.24 | 371 | ||||||
13. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 34.39 | 366 | ||||||
14. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.55 | 361 | ||||||
15. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 34.62 | 359 | ||||||
16. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 34.78 | 354 | ||||||
17. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.80 | 353 | ||||||
18. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.98 | 348 | ||||||
19. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 35.02 | 347 | ||||||
20. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 35.07 | 345 | ||||||
21. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.13 | 343 | ||||||
22. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 35.17 | 342 | ||||||
23. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.36 | 337 | ||||||
24. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 35.66 | 328 | ||||||
25. | Kaczmarczyk Kama | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 35.83 | 324 | ||||||
26. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 36.05 | 318 | ||||||
27. | Róg Ola | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 36.08 | 317 | ||||||
28. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.26 | 312 | ||||||
29. | Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 36.41 | 308 | ||||||
30. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.44 | 308 | ||||||
31. | Gurgul Karolina | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.48 | 307 | ||||||
32. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.70 | 301 | ||||||
33. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 36.72 | 301 | ||||||
34. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 36.88 | 297 | ||||||
35. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 37.02 | 293 | ||||||
36. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 37.20 | 289 | ||||||
37. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 37.35 | 286 | ||||||
38. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 37.96 | 272 | ||||||
39. | Seman Anna | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 38.09 | 269 | ||||||
40. | Marchewka Zuzanna | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.64 | 239 | ||||||
41. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 39.98 | 233 | ||||||
42. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 40.06 | 231 | ||||||
43. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 41.66 | 206 | ||||||
44. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 45.92 | 153 | ||||||
45. | Piechniczek Marta | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 54.08 | 94 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 32.68 | 427 | ||||||
2. | Głąb Weronika | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 33.11 | 410 | ||||||
3. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.43 | 399 | ||||||
4. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 33.95 | 381 | ||||||
5. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.11 | 375 | ||||||
6. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.88 | 351 | ||||||
7. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 35.20 | 341 | ||||||
8. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.21 | 341 | ||||||
9. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.95 | 320 | ||||||
10. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.09 | 317 | ||||||
11. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.41 | 308 | ||||||
12. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.54 | 305 | ||||||
13. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.11 | 291 | ||||||
14. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.36 | 285 | ||||||
15. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.46 | 283 | ||||||
16. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 37.63 | 279 | ||||||
17. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.82 | 275 | ||||||
18. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 38.19 | 267 | ||||||
19. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.54 | 260 | ||||||
20. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.60 | 259 | ||||||
21. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.01 | 251 | ||||||
22. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 39.04 | 250 | ||||||
23. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 39.06 | 250 | ||||||
24. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.31 | 245 | ||||||
25. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 39.43 | 243 | ||||||
26. | Loviskova Milica | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 39.65 | 239 | ||||||
27. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 39.83 | 235 | ||||||
28. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.34 | 227 | ||||||
29. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 40.38 | 226 | ||||||
30. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 40.75 | 220 | ||||||
31. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.78 | 219 | ||||||
32. | Kossowska Hanna | 95 | MUKS Żory | 41.10 | 214 | ||||||
33. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.44 | 209 | ||||||
34. | Ściuk Katarzyna | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.60 | 207 | ||||||
35. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.99 | 201 | ||||||
36. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.40 | 195 | ||||||
37. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.43 | 195 | ||||||
38. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.52 | 193 | ||||||
39. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.65 | 192 | ||||||
40. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.84 | 189 | ||||||
41. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 43.08 | 186 | ||||||
42. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.53 | 157 | ||||||
43. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 46.33 | 149 | ||||||
44. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.88 | 120 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 17/06/2005 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 25.60 | 624 | ||||||
2. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 25.86 | 606 | ||||||
3. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 26.00 | 596 | ||||||
4. | Bucki Paweł | 86 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 26.25 | 579 | ||||||
5. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 26.43 | 567 | ||||||
6. | Bordoszewski Dariusz | 87 | Pałac Katowice | 26.63 | 554 | ||||||
7. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 26.70 | 550 | ||||||
8. | Siudmak Dominik | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 26.90 | 538 | ||||||
9. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.06 | 528 | ||||||
10. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 27.09 | 527 | ||||||
11. | Ziebura Zbigniew | 87 | UKS Studzionka | 27.14 | 524 | ||||||
12. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 27.16 | 523 | ||||||
13. | Siemasz Mariusz | 83 | MTP Delfin Cies | 27.21 | 520 | ||||||
14. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 27.24 | 518 | ||||||
15. | Kmiecik Artur | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 27.34 | 512 | ||||||
16. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 27.47 | 505 | ||||||
17. | Strelkov Vyatheslav | 86 | YMCA Kijów | 27.51 | 503 | ||||||
Tuluc Dimitr | 82 | Mołdawia | 27.51 | 503 | |||||||
19. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.56 | 500 | ||||||
20. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 27.58 | 499 | ||||||
21. | Pietranek Adrian | 85 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 27.62 | 497 | ||||||
22. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 27.63 | 496 | ||||||
23. | Biesieadecki Krystian | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 27.65 | 495 | ||||||
24. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 27.71 | 492 | ||||||
Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.71 | 492 | |||||||
26. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.78 | 488 | ||||||
27. | Kraska Bogdan | 85 | YMCA Kijów | 27.89 | 483 | ||||||
28. | Wojtowicz Michał | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 27.96 | 479 | ||||||
29. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.04 | 475 | ||||||
30. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 28.09 | 472 | ||||||
31. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 28.11 | 471 | ||||||
32. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.29 | 462 | ||||||
33. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 28.33 | 460 | ||||||
Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.33 | 460 | |||||||
35. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 28.41 | 457 | ||||||
36. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 28.50 | 452 | ||||||
37. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.56 | 449 | ||||||
38. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 28.75 | 441 | ||||||
39. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.88 | 435 | ||||||
40. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.94 | 432 | ||||||
41. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 28.99 | 430 | ||||||
42. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.00 | 429 | ||||||
43. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 29.01 | 429 | ||||||
44. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 29.19 | 421 | ||||||
45. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.22 | 420 | ||||||
46. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 29.25 | 418 | ||||||
47. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.27 | 417 | ||||||
48. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 29.28 | 417 | ||||||
49. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.30 | 416 | ||||||
50. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 29.43 | 411 | ||||||
Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 29.43 | 411 | |||||||
52. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.46 | 409 | ||||||
53. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.49 | 408 | ||||||
54. | Borowiec Piotr | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 29.59 | 404 | ||||||
55. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.69 | 400 | ||||||
56. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.73 | 398 | ||||||
Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.73 | 398 | |||||||
58. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.77 | 397 | ||||||
59. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 29.78 | 396 | ||||||
60. | Andries Andrian | 87 | Mołdawia | 29.97 | 389 | ||||||
61. | Wójcik Kamil | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 30.09 | 384 | ||||||
62. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.20 | 380 | ||||||
63. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 30.28 | 377 | ||||||
64. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.29 | 377 | ||||||
65. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 30.32 | 375 | ||||||
66. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 30.44 | 371 | ||||||
Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 30.44 | 371 | |||||||
68. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 30.45 | 371 | ||||||
69. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.52 | 368 | ||||||
70. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 30.53 | 368 | ||||||
71. | Bandyk Mateusz | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.56 | 367 | ||||||
Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.56 | 367 | |||||||
73. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 30.59 | 366 | ||||||
74. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.64 | 364 | ||||||
75. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 30.82 | 357 | ||||||
76. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.83 | 357 | ||||||
77. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 30.86 | 356 | ||||||
Wiêcek Marcin | 88 | YMCA Kraków | 30.86 | 356 | |||||||
79. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 30.93 | 354 | ||||||
80. | Kroczek Marcin | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.95 | 353 | ||||||
81. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 30.96 | 353 | ||||||
82. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 31.06 | 349 | ||||||
83. | Rutowicz Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 31.08 | 349 | ||||||
84. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 31.11 | 348 | ||||||
85. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.19 | 345 | ||||||
86. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.23 | 344 | ||||||
87. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.25 | 343 | ||||||
88. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 31.30 | 341 | ||||||
89. | Tomecki Bartosz | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 31.39 | 338 | ||||||
90. | Sławiński Robert | 88 | KS Górnik Sosno | 31.45 | 336 | ||||||
91. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.54 | 334 | ||||||
92. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 31.55 | 333 | ||||||
93. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 31.67 | 329 | ||||||
94. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.96 | 321 | ||||||
Kalin Oleg | 83 | Mołdawia | 31.96 | 321 | |||||||
96. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 32.02 | 319 | ||||||
97. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 32.07 | 317 | ||||||
98. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 32.11 | 316 | ||||||
99. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 32.12 | 316 | ||||||
100. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 32.14 | 315 | ||||||
101. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.34 | 309 | ||||||
102. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 32.45 | 306 | ||||||
103. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 32.48 | 305 | ||||||
104. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 32.56 | 303 | ||||||
105. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 32.60 | 302 | ||||||
106. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.65 | 301 | ||||||
107. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 32.67 | 300 | ||||||
108. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.70 | 299 | ||||||
109. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.72 | 299 | ||||||
110. | Szweda Beno | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 32.93 | 293 | ||||||
111. | Cyganek Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 33.07 | 289 | ||||||
112. | Klich Kacper | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 33.15 | 287 | ||||||
113. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 33.40 | 281 | ||||||
114. | Schwenk Igor | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 33.44 | 280 | ||||||
115. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.59 | 276 | ||||||
116. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 33.69 | 274 | ||||||
117. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 33.75 | 272 | ||||||
118. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 33.78 | 271 | ||||||
119. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 33.84 | 270 | ||||||
120. | Januszek Kamil | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 33.90 | 268 | ||||||
121. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 34.01 | 266 | ||||||
122. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 34.14 | 263 | ||||||
123. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 34.15 | 263 | ||||||
124. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 34.20 | 261 | ||||||
125. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 34.24 | 261 | ||||||
126. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.35 | 258 | ||||||
127. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.51 | 254 | ||||||
128. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.62 | 252 | ||||||
129. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 34.84 | 247 | ||||||
130. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.93 | 245 | ||||||
131. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 35.13 | 241 | ||||||
132. | Wilczyński Szymon | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 35.21 | 240 | ||||||
133. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 35.27 | 238 | ||||||
134. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 35.30 | 238 | ||||||
135. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 35.45 | 235 | ||||||
136. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.67 | 230 | ||||||
137. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 35.68 | 230 | ||||||
138. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.72 | 229 | ||||||
139. | Majchrzak Rafał | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.78 | 228 | ||||||
Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 35.78 | 228 | |||||||
141. | Dziaduch Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.85 | 227 | ||||||
142. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.89 | 226 | ||||||
143. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 35.99 | 224 | ||||||
Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.99 | 224 | |||||||
145. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 36.01 | 224 | ||||||
146. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.10 | 222 | ||||||
147. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.21 | 220 | ||||||
148. | Paszcza Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 36.34 | 218 | ||||||
149. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.36 | 217 | ||||||
150. | Stojek Jakub | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 36.44 | 216 | ||||||
151. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 36.63 | 213 | ||||||
152. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 36.65 | 212 | ||||||
153. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.69 | 212 | ||||||
154. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 36.73 | 211 | ||||||
155. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 36.76 | 210 | ||||||
156. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.77 | 210 | ||||||
157. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 36.94 | 207 | ||||||
158. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.18 | 203 | ||||||
Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.18 | 203 | |||||||
160. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 37.21 | 203 | ||||||
161. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.33 | 201 | ||||||
162. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 37.35 | 201 | ||||||
163. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.39 | 200 | ||||||
164. | Śliwak Dawid | 93 | MUKS Żory | 38.13 | 189 | ||||||
165. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.20 | 187 | ||||||
166. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.59 | 182 | ||||||
167. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.77 | 179 | ||||||
168. | Jaeshke Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 39.08 | 175 | ||||||
169. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 39.09 | 175 | ||||||
170. | Zając Przemysław | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.21 | 173 | ||||||
171. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 39.25 | 173 | ||||||
172. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 39.32 | 172 | ||||||
173. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.33 | 172 | ||||||
174. | Danecki Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 39.38 | 171 | ||||||
175. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.65 | 168 | ||||||
176. | Srokowski Jakub | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 39.81 | 166 | ||||||
177. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.86 | 165 | ||||||
178. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.06 | 162 | ||||||
179. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 40.26 | 160 | ||||||
180. | Kokoć Maciej | 89 | YMCA Kraków | 40.37 | 159 | ||||||
181. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.44 | 158 | ||||||
182. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 40.61 | 156 | ||||||
183. | Dąbek Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 41.17 | 150 | ||||||
184. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 41.30 | 148 | ||||||
185. | Piotrowski Adrian | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 41.69 | 144 | ||||||
186. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.80 | 143 | ||||||
187. | Świątek Jerzy | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.94 | 142 | ||||||
188. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 42.02 | 141 | ||||||
189. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 42.04 | 141 | ||||||
190. | Michalik Szymon | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 43.05 | 131 | ||||||
191. | Smuda Artur | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 43.22 | 129 | ||||||
192. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.97 | 123 | ||||||
193. | Kubicz Emil | 96 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.32 | 120 | ||||||
194. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 44.48 | 119 | ||||||
195. | Dojwa Kamil | 93 | MUKS Żory | 45.84 | 108 | ||||||
196. | Syty Paweł | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 45.90 | 108 | ||||||
197. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.19 | 99 | ||||||
198. | Kaślewicz Przemek | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.41 | 98 | ||||||
199. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.45 | 86 | ||||||
200. | Tański Piotr | 96 | Płetwal Zakopan | 50.74 | 80 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Onieszczuk Konrad | 95 | Płetwal Zakopan |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 25.86 | 606 | ||||||
2. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 26.00 | 596 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 27.09 | 527 | ||||||
4. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 27.24 | 518 | ||||||
5. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 27.63 | 496 | ||||||
6. | Biesieadecki Krystian | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 27.65 | 495 | ||||||
7. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 27.71 | 492 | ||||||
8. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 28.11 | 471 | ||||||
9. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.33 | 460 | ||||||
10. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 28.75 | 441 | ||||||
11. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.00 | 429 | ||||||
12. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 29.01 | 429 | ||||||
13. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.22 | 420 | ||||||
14. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.27 | 417 | ||||||
15. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.77 | 397 | ||||||
16. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 30.44 | 371 | ||||||
17. | Bandyk Mateusz | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.56 | 367 | ||||||
18. | Wiêcek Marcin | 88 | YMCA Kraków | 30.86 | 356 | ||||||
19. | Kroczek Marcin | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.95 | 353 | ||||||
20. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 30.96 | 353 | ||||||
21. | Sławiński Robert | 88 | KS Górnik Sosno | 31.45 | 336 | ||||||
22. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 32.45 | 306 | ||||||
23. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.93 | 245 | ||||||
24. | Kokoć Maciej | 89 | YMCA Kraków | 40.37 | 159 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 26.43 | 567 | ||||||
2. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.06 | 528 | ||||||
3. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 27.16 | 523 | ||||||
4. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 27.47 | 505 | ||||||
5. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.56 | 500 | ||||||
6. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.71 | 492 | ||||||
7. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.78 | 488 | ||||||
8. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.04 | 475 | ||||||
9. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 28.09 | 472 | ||||||
10. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.29 | 462 | ||||||
11. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 28.33 | 460 | ||||||
12. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 28.41 | 457 | ||||||
13. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 28.50 | 452 | ||||||
14. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.56 | 449 | ||||||
15. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.94 | 432 | ||||||
16. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 28.99 | 430 | ||||||
17. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 29.25 | 418 | ||||||
18. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 29.28 | 417 | ||||||
19. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.30 | 416 | ||||||
20. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 29.43 | 411 | ||||||
21. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.46 | 409 | ||||||
22. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.49 | 408 | ||||||
23. | Borowiec Piotr | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 29.59 | 404 | ||||||
24. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.69 | 400 | ||||||
25. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.73 | 398 | ||||||
26. | Wójcik Kamil | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 30.09 | 384 | ||||||
27. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.20 | 380 | ||||||
28. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 30.28 | 377 | ||||||
29. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.29 | 377 | ||||||
30. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 30.32 | 375 | ||||||
31. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 30.44 | 371 | ||||||
32. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 30.45 | 371 | ||||||
33. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.52 | 368 | ||||||
34. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 30.53 | 368 | ||||||
35. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.56 | 367 | ||||||
36. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.64 | 364 | ||||||
37. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 30.82 | 357 | ||||||
38. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.83 | 357 | ||||||
39. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 30.93 | 354 | ||||||
40. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 31.06 | 349 | ||||||
41. | Rutowicz Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 31.08 | 349 | ||||||
42. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 31.11 | 348 | ||||||
43. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.19 | 345 | ||||||
44. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.23 | 344 | ||||||
45. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 31.30 | 341 | ||||||
46. | Tomecki Bartosz | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 31.39 | 338 | ||||||
47. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 32.12 | 316 | ||||||
48. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 32.14 | 315 | ||||||
49. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 32.48 | 305 | ||||||
50. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 32.60 | 302 | ||||||
51. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 32.67 | 300 | ||||||
52. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.70 | 299 | ||||||
53. | Cyganek Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 33.07 | 289 | ||||||
54. | Schwenk Igor | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 33.44 | 280 | ||||||
55. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 33.84 | 270 | ||||||
56. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 34.20 | 261 | ||||||
57. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.62 | 252 | ||||||
58. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 35.13 | 241 | ||||||
59. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 35.30 | 238 | ||||||
60. | Paszcza Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 36.34 | 218 | ||||||
61. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 39.25 | 173 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 27.58 | 499 | ||||||
2. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.88 | 435 | ||||||
3. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 29.19 | 421 | ||||||
4. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.73 | 398 | ||||||
5. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 29.78 | 396 | ||||||
6. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 30.59 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.25 | 343 | ||||||
8. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.54 | 334 | ||||||
9. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 31.55 | 333 | ||||||
10. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 31.67 | 329 | ||||||
11. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.96 | 321 | ||||||
12. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 32.02 | 319 | ||||||
13. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 32.07 | 317 | ||||||
14. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.34 | 309 | ||||||
15. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.72 | 299 | ||||||
16. | Szweda Beno | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 32.93 | 293 | ||||||
17. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 33.40 | 281 | ||||||
18. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.59 | 276 | ||||||
19. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 33.69 | 274 | ||||||
20. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 33.75 | 272 | ||||||
21. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 33.78 | 271 | ||||||
22. | Januszek Kamil | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 33.90 | 268 | ||||||
23. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 34.01 | 266 | ||||||
24. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 34.15 | 263 | ||||||
25. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 34.24 | 261 | ||||||
26. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.35 | 258 | ||||||
27. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.51 | 254 | ||||||
28. | Wilczyński Szymon | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 35.21 | 240 | ||||||
29. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.67 | 230 | ||||||
30. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.89 | 226 | ||||||
31. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 35.99 | 224 | ||||||
Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.99 | 224 | |||||||
33. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 36.01 | 224 | ||||||
34. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.36 | 217 | ||||||
35. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.69 | 212 | ||||||
36. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 36.76 | 210 | ||||||
37. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 36.94 | 207 | ||||||
38. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.33 | 201 | ||||||
39. | Śliwak Dawid | 93 | MUKS Żory | 38.13 | 189 | ||||||
40. | Jaeshke Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 39.08 | 175 | ||||||
41. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 39.32 | 172 | ||||||
42. | Danecki Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 39.38 | 171 | ||||||
43. | Dąbek Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 41.17 | 150 | ||||||
44. | Michalik Szymon | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 43.05 | 131 | ||||||
45. | Dojwa Kamil | 93 | MUKS Żory | 45.84 | 108 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 30.86 | 356 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 32.11 | 316 | ||||||
3. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 32.56 | 303 | ||||||
4. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.65 | 301 | ||||||
5. | Klich Kacper | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 33.15 | 287 | ||||||
6. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 34.14 | 263 | ||||||
7. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 34.84 | 247 | ||||||
8. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 35.27 | 238 | ||||||
9. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 35.45 | 235 | ||||||
10. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 35.68 | 230 | ||||||
11. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.72 | 229 | ||||||
12. | Majchrzak Rafał | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.78 | 228 | ||||||
Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 35.78 | 228 | |||||||
14. | Dziaduch Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.85 | 227 | ||||||
15. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.10 | 222 | ||||||
16. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.21 | 220 | ||||||
17. | Stojek Jakub | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 36.44 | 216 | ||||||
18. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 36.63 | 213 | ||||||
19. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 36.65 | 212 | ||||||
20. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 36.73 | 211 | ||||||
21. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.77 | 210 | ||||||
22. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.18 | 203 | ||||||
Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.18 | 203 | |||||||
24. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 37.21 | 203 | ||||||
25. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 37.35 | 201 | ||||||
26. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.39 | 200 | ||||||
27. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.20 | 187 | ||||||
28. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.59 | 182 | ||||||
29. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.77 | 179 | ||||||
30. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 39.09 | 175 | ||||||
31. | Zając Przemysław | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.21 | 173 | ||||||
32. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.33 | 172 | ||||||
33. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.65 | 168 | ||||||
34. | Srokowski Jakub | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 39.81 | 166 | ||||||
35. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.86 | 165 | ||||||
36. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.06 | 162 | ||||||
37. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 40.26 | 160 | ||||||
38. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.44 | 158 | ||||||
39. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 40.61 | 156 | ||||||
40. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 41.30 | 148 | ||||||
41. | Piotrowski Adrian | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 41.69 | 144 | ||||||
42. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.80 | 143 | ||||||
43. | Świątek Jerzy | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.94 | 142 | ||||||
44. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 42.02 | 141 | ||||||
45. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 42.04 | 141 | ||||||
46. | Smuda Artur | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 43.22 | 129 | ||||||
47. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.97 | 123 | ||||||
48. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 44.48 | 119 | ||||||
49. | Syty Paweł | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 45.90 | 108 | ||||||
50. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.19 | 99 | ||||||
51. | Kaślewicz Przemek | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.41 | 98 | ||||||
52. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.45 | 86 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Onieszczuk Konrad | 95 | Płetwal Zakopan |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 17/06/2005 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lajciakova Barbora | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 36.01 | 641 | ||||||
2. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 36.53 | 614 | ||||||
3. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.70 | 606 | ||||||
4. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 36.73 | 604 | ||||||
5. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 37.46 | 570 | ||||||
6. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.72 | 516 | ||||||
7. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 38.77 | 514 | ||||||
Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 38.77 | 514 | |||||||
9. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.85 | 473 | ||||||
10. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 39.95 | 470 | ||||||
11. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 39.98 | 469 | ||||||
12. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.52 | 450 | ||||||
13. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.66 | 445 | ||||||
14. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 40.68 | 445 | ||||||
15. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.75 | 442 | ||||||
16. | Wilczyńska Joanna | 89 | Płetwal Zakopan | 40.93 | 437 | ||||||
17. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 41.12 | 431 | ||||||
18. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 41.40 | 422 | ||||||
19. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 41.43 | 421 | ||||||
20. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 41.60 | 416 | ||||||
21. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.68 | 413 | ||||||
22. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 42.03 | 403 | ||||||
23. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.14 | 400 | ||||||
24. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 42.55 | 389 | ||||||
25. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 42.68 | 385 | ||||||
26. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 42.77 | 383 | ||||||
27. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.02 | 376 | ||||||
28. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 43.26 | 370 | ||||||
29. | Ponomarenko Irina | 71 | YMCA Kijów | 43.48 | 364 | ||||||
30. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 43.50 | 364 | ||||||
31. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.56 | 362 | ||||||
32. | Kotlorz Martyna | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 43.82 | 356 | ||||||
33. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.86 | 355 | ||||||
34. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 43.95 | 353 | ||||||
35. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.97 | 352 | ||||||
36. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.72 | 335 | ||||||
37. | Kaczmarczyk Kama | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.73 | 334 | ||||||
38. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 44.86 | 332 | ||||||
39. | Kącka Anna | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.89 | 331 | ||||||
40. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 45.01 | 328 | ||||||
41. | Kącka Małgorzata | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 45.12 | 326 | ||||||
42. | Furmaniak Dorota | 92 | MUKS Żory | 45.18 | 325 | ||||||
43. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 45.47 | 318 | ||||||
44. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 45.51 | 317 | ||||||
45. | Szostok Edyta | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 45.93 | 309 | ||||||
46. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.11 | 305 | ||||||
47. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.13 | 305 | ||||||
48. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.14 | 305 | ||||||
49. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 46.50 | 298 | ||||||
50. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 46.63 | 295 | ||||||
Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 46.63 | 295 | |||||||
52. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.69 | 294 | ||||||
53. | Seman Anna | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 46.75 | 293 | ||||||
54. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 46.86 | 291 | ||||||
55. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.32 | 282 | ||||||
56. | Sposito Pamela | 91 | Płetwal Zakopan | 47.37 | 281 | ||||||
57. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 47.53 | 279 | ||||||
58. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 47.64 | 277 | ||||||
59. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 48.07 | 269 | ||||||
60. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 48.14 | 268 | ||||||
61. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 48.45 | 263 | ||||||
62. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 48.63 | 260 | ||||||
63. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 48.73 | 259 | ||||||
64. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 49.28 | 250 | ||||||
65. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.41 | 248 | ||||||
Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.41 | 248 | |||||||
67. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 49.65 | 244 | ||||||
68. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 49.79 | 242 | ||||||
69. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 49.98 | 240 | ||||||
70. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 49.99 | 239 | ||||||
71. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 51.03 | 225 | ||||||
72. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 51.12 | 224 | ||||||
73. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 51.76 | 216 | ||||||
74. | Lewicka Anna | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 51.78 | 215 | ||||||
75. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 51.86 | 214 | ||||||
76. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.99 | 213 | ||||||
77. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 52.56 | 206 | ||||||
78. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 53.45 | 196 | ||||||
79. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 53.60 | 194 | ||||||
80. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 54.42 | 185 | ||||||
81. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 54.86 | 181 | ||||||
82. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 54.96 | 180 | ||||||
83. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.45 | 175 | ||||||
84. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 55.47 | 175 | ||||||
85. | Glibowska Magdalena | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.63 | 174 | ||||||
86. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:00.13 | 137 | ||||||
87. | Piper Anna | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:00.92 | 132 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nycz Maria | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jasiorkowska Agata | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 36.73 | 604 | ||||||
2. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 38.77 | 514 | ||||||
3. | Wilczyńska Joanna | 89 | Płetwal Zakopan | 40.93 | 437 | ||||||
4. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 42.77 | 383 | ||||||
5. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.41 | 248 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 36.53 | 614 | ||||||
2. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.70 | 606 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 37.46 | 570 | ||||||
4. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.85 | 473 | ||||||
5. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 40.68 | 445 | ||||||
6. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 41.40 | 422 | ||||||
7. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 41.43 | 421 | ||||||
8. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 41.60 | 416 | ||||||
9. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 42.68 | 385 | ||||||
10. | Kotlorz Martyna | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 43.82 | 356 | ||||||
11. | Kącka Anna | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.89 | 331 | ||||||
12. | Kącka Małgorzata | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 45.12 | 326 | ||||||
13. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 45.51 | 317 | ||||||
14. | Szostok Edyta | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 45.93 | 309 | ||||||
15. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 46.50 | 298 | ||||||
16. | Sposito Pamela | 91 | Płetwal Zakopan | 47.37 | 281 | ||||||
17. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 47.53 | 279 | ||||||
18. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 48.14 | 268 | ||||||
19. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 49.79 | 242 | ||||||
20. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 54.42 | 185 | ||||||
21. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:00.13 | 137 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.72 | 516 | ||||||
2. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 39.95 | 470 | ||||||
3. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 39.98 | 469 | ||||||
4. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.52 | 450 | ||||||
5. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.66 | 445 | ||||||
6. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.75 | 442 | ||||||
7. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 41.12 | 431 | ||||||
8. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.68 | 413 | ||||||
9. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 42.03 | 403 | ||||||
10. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.14 | 400 | ||||||
11. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 42.55 | 389 | ||||||
12. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.02 | 376 | ||||||
13. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.56 | 362 | ||||||
14. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.86 | 355 | ||||||
15. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 43.95 | 353 | ||||||
16. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.97 | 352 | ||||||
17. | Kaczmarczyk Kama | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.73 | 334 | ||||||
18. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 44.86 | 332 | ||||||
19. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 45.01 | 328 | ||||||
20. | Furmaniak Dorota | 92 | MUKS Żory | 45.18 | 325 | ||||||
21. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 45.47 | 318 | ||||||
22. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.13 | 305 | ||||||
23. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.14 | 305 | ||||||
24. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 46.63 | 295 | ||||||
25. | Seman Anna | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 46.75 | 293 | ||||||
26. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.32 | 282 | ||||||
27. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 47.64 | 277 | ||||||
28. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 48.63 | 260 | ||||||
29. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 49.65 | 244 | ||||||
30. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 49.98 | 240 | ||||||
31. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 51.03 | 225 | ||||||
32. | Lewicka Anna | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 51.78 | 215 | ||||||
33. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 54.96 | 180 | ||||||
34. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.45 | 175 | ||||||
35. | Glibowska Magdalena | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.63 | 174 | ||||||
36. | Piper Anna | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:00.92 | 132 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nycz Maria | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jasiorkowska Agata | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 43.50 | 364 | ||||||
2. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.72 | 335 | ||||||
3. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.11 | 305 | ||||||
4. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 46.63 | 295 | ||||||
5. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.69 | 294 | ||||||
6. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 46.86 | 291 | ||||||
7. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 48.07 | 269 | ||||||
8. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 48.45 | 263 | ||||||
9. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 48.73 | 259 | ||||||
10. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 49.28 | 250 | ||||||
11. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.41 | 248 | ||||||
12. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 49.99 | 239 | ||||||
13. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 51.12 | 224 | ||||||
14. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 51.76 | 216 | ||||||
15. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 51.86 | 214 | ||||||
16. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.99 | 213 | ||||||
17. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 52.56 | 206 | ||||||
18. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 53.45 | 196 | ||||||
19. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 53.60 | 194 | ||||||
20. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 54.86 | 181 | ||||||
21. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 55.47 | 175 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 17/06/2005 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.53 | 664 | ||||||
2. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 31.99 | 636 | ||||||
3. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 32.60 | 601 | ||||||
4. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.76 | 592 | ||||||
5. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 33.38 | 560 | ||||||
6. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 33.74 | 542 | ||||||
7. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 34.13 | 523 | ||||||
8. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 34.62 | 501 | ||||||
9. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 34.99 | 486 | ||||||
10. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.04 | 484 | ||||||
11. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 35.22 | 476 | ||||||
12. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 35.28 | 474 | ||||||
13. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.31 | 473 | ||||||
14. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 35.79 | 454 | ||||||
15. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.10 | 442 | ||||||
16. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.16 | 440 | ||||||
17. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.61 | 424 | ||||||
18. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.63 | 423 | ||||||
19. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.87 | 415 | ||||||
20. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 36.92 | 413 | ||||||
21. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.04 | 409 | ||||||
22. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 37.20 | 404 | ||||||
23. | Rutowicz Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 37.33 | 400 | ||||||
24. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 37.47 | 395 | ||||||
25. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 37.78 | 386 | ||||||
26. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 37.85 | 384 | ||||||
27. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 38.15 | 375 | ||||||
28. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.27 | 371 | ||||||
29. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.58 | 362 | ||||||
30. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 38.72 | 358 | ||||||
31. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 38.81 | 356 | ||||||
32. | Wójcik Kamil | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 39.22 | 345 | ||||||
33. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 39.37 | 341 | ||||||
34. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 39.63 | 334 | ||||||
35. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 40.08 | 323 | ||||||
36. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.12 | 322 | ||||||
37. | Cyganek Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 40.35 | 317 | ||||||
38. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 40.44 | 314 | ||||||
39. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.65 | 310 | ||||||
40. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 40.67 | 309 | ||||||
41. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 40.75 | 307 | ||||||
42. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.84 | 305 | ||||||
43. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 41.07 | 300 | ||||||
44. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 41.25 | 296 | ||||||
45. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.73 | 286 | ||||||
46. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.75 | 286 | ||||||
47. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 42.18 | 277 | ||||||
48. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 42.20 | 277 | ||||||
49. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.22 | 276 | ||||||
50. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.64 | 268 | ||||||
51. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.69 | 267 | ||||||
52. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.71 | 267 | ||||||
53. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 42.75 | 266 | ||||||
54. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 42.95 | 262 | ||||||
55. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.03 | 261 | ||||||
56. | Handzel Maciej | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.24 | 257 | ||||||
57. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 43.45 | 253 | ||||||
58. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 44.00 | 244 | ||||||
59. | Jaeshke Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 44.22 | 240 | ||||||
60. | Januszek Kamil | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.63 | 234 | ||||||
61. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 44.67 | 233 | ||||||
62. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 44.70 | 233 | ||||||
63. | Wilczyński Szymon | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 45.02 | 228 | ||||||
64. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 45.08 | 227 | ||||||
65. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 45.10 | 227 | ||||||
66. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 45.86 | 215 | ||||||
67. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.89 | 215 | ||||||
68. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 46.12 | 212 | ||||||
69. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 46.14 | 212 | ||||||
70. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 46.52 | 206 | ||||||
71. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.91 | 201 | ||||||
72. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.01 | 200 | ||||||
73. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 47.67 | 192 | ||||||
74. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 48.73 | 179 | ||||||
75. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 48.79 | 179 | ||||||
76. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 48.87 | 178 | ||||||
77. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 49.08 | 176 | ||||||
78. | Majchrzak Rafał | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 49.11 | 175 | ||||||
79. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 49.20 | 174 | ||||||
80. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 49.52 | 171 | ||||||
81. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 49.55 | 171 | ||||||
82. | Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 49.57 | 170 | ||||||
83. | Paszcza Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 49.78 | 168 | ||||||
84. | Kokoć Maciej | 89 | YMCA Kraków | 49.86 | 168 | ||||||
85. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.89 | 167 | ||||||
86. | Stojek Jakub | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 49.95 | 167 | ||||||
87. | Różewski Mirosław | 93 | MUKS Żory | 50.06 | 166 | ||||||
88. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 50.21 | 164 | ||||||
89. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 50.78 | 159 | ||||||
90. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 52.12 | 147 | ||||||
91. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 53.11 | 139 | ||||||
92. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.64 | 134 | ||||||
Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 53.64 | 134 | |||||||
94. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.78 | 133 | ||||||
95. | Kluczewski Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 54.16 | 131 | ||||||
96. | Syty Paweł | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 54.28 | 130 | ||||||
97. | Zając Przemysław | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 54.35 | 129 | ||||||
98. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 54.36 | 129 | ||||||
99. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 55.84 | 119 | ||||||
100. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 56.49 | 115 | ||||||
101. | Kubicz Emil | 96 | Płetwal Zakopan | 56.58 | 114 | ||||||
102. | Górski Mateusz | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 56.67 | 114 | ||||||
103. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 56.97 | 112 | ||||||
104. | Rajwa Maciej | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 59.30 | 99 | ||||||
105. | Kaślewicz Przemek | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:00.13 | 95 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 33.74 | 542 | ||||||
2. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.61 | 424 | ||||||
3. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.63 | 423 | ||||||
4. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 36.92 | 413 | ||||||
5. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.04 | 409 | ||||||
6. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 41.25 | 296 | ||||||
7. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.75 | 286 | ||||||
8. | Kokoć Maciej | 89 | YMCA Kraków | 49.86 | 168 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.53 | 664 | ||||||
2. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 32.60 | 601 | ||||||
3. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 34.13 | 523 | ||||||
4. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 34.62 | 501 | ||||||
5. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 34.99 | 486 | ||||||
6. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.04 | 484 | ||||||
7. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 35.22 | 476 | ||||||
8. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 35.28 | 474 | ||||||
9. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.31 | 473 | ||||||
10. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.10 | 442 | ||||||
11. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.16 | 440 | ||||||
12. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 37.20 | 404 | ||||||
13. | Rutowicz Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 37.33 | 400 | ||||||
14. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 38.72 | 358 | ||||||
15. | Wójcik Kamil | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 39.22 | 345 | ||||||
16. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 39.37 | 341 | ||||||
17. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 40.08 | 323 | ||||||
18. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.12 | 322 | ||||||
19. | Cyganek Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 40.35 | 317 | ||||||
20. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 40.44 | 314 | ||||||
21. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 40.67 | 309 | ||||||
22. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 42.20 | 277 | ||||||
23. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.71 | 267 | ||||||
24. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 42.95 | 262 | ||||||
25. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.03 | 261 | ||||||
26. | Handzel Maciej | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.24 | 257 | ||||||
27. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 43.45 | 253 | ||||||
28. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 46.52 | 206 | ||||||
29. | Paszcza Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 49.78 | 168 | ||||||
30. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.64 | 134 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.87 | 415 | ||||||
2. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 37.47 | 395 | ||||||
3. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 37.78 | 386 | ||||||
4. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 37.85 | 384 | ||||||
5. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 38.15 | 375 | ||||||
6. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.27 | 371 | ||||||
7. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.58 | 362 | ||||||
8. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 38.81 | 356 | ||||||
9. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.65 | 310 | ||||||
10. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 40.75 | 307 | ||||||
11. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.84 | 305 | ||||||
12. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.73 | 286 | ||||||
13. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 42.18 | 277 | ||||||
14. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.22 | 276 | ||||||
15. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.64 | 268 | ||||||
16. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.69 | 267 | ||||||
17. | Jaeshke Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 44.22 | 240 | ||||||
18. | Januszek Kamil | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.63 | 234 | ||||||
19. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 44.67 | 233 | ||||||
20. | Wilczyński Szymon | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 45.02 | 228 | ||||||
21. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 45.08 | 227 | ||||||
22. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 45.86 | 215 | ||||||
23. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.89 | 215 | ||||||
24. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 46.12 | 212 | ||||||
25. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.01 | 200 | ||||||
26. | Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 49.57 | 170 | ||||||
27. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.89 | 167 | ||||||
28. | Różewski Mirosław | 93 | MUKS Żory | 50.06 | 166 | ||||||
29. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 53.11 | 139 | ||||||
30. | Kluczewski Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 54.16 | 131 | ||||||
31. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 56.49 | 115 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 39.63 | 334 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 41.07 | 300 | ||||||
3. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 42.75 | 266 | ||||||
4. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 44.00 | 244 | ||||||
5. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 44.70 | 233 | ||||||
6. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 45.10 | 227 | ||||||
7. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 46.14 | 212 | ||||||
8. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.91 | 201 | ||||||
9. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 47.67 | 192 | ||||||
10. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 48.73 | 179 | ||||||
11. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 48.79 | 179 | ||||||
12. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 48.87 | 178 | ||||||
13. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 49.08 | 176 | ||||||
14. | Majchrzak Rafał | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 49.11 | 175 | ||||||
15. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 49.20 | 174 | ||||||
16. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 49.52 | 171 | ||||||
17. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 49.55 | 171 | ||||||
18. | Stojek Jakub | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 49.95 | 167 | ||||||
19. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 50.21 | 164 | ||||||
20. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 50.78 | 159 | ||||||
21. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 52.12 | 147 | ||||||
22. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 53.64 | 134 | ||||||
23. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.78 | 133 | ||||||
24. | Syty Paweł | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 54.28 | 130 | ||||||
25. | Zając Przemysław | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 54.35 | 129 | ||||||
26. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 54.36 | 129 | ||||||
27. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 55.84 | 119 | ||||||
28. | Górski Mateusz | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 56.67 | 114 | ||||||
29. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 56.97 | 112 | ||||||
30. | Rajwa Maciej | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 59.30 | 99 | ||||||
31. | Kaślewicz Przemek | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:00.13 | 95 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 17/06/2005 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:07.75 | 616 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:07.76 | 615 | ||||||
3. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 1:08.59 | 593 | ||||||
4. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:08.70 | 591 | ||||||
5. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:08.92 | 585 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.00 | 513 | ||||||
7. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:13.05 | 491 | ||||||
8. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.40 | 484 | ||||||
9. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:13.68 | 479 | ||||||
10. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:14.68 | 460 | ||||||
11. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:15.16 | 451 | ||||||
12. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.54 | 444 | ||||||
13. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:15.55 | 444 | ||||||
14. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:17.66 | 409 | ||||||
15. | Cepa Sandra | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.94 | 404 | ||||||
16. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:18.43 | 397 | ||||||
17. | Kot Ewelina | 88 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:18.99 | 388 | ||||||
Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:18.99 | 388 | |||||||
19. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:19.10 | 387 | ||||||
20. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.45 | 368 | ||||||
21. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.26 | 357 | ||||||
22. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.30 | 356 | ||||||
23. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.77 | 350 | ||||||
24. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:23.08 | 334 | ||||||
25. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.33 | 331 | ||||||
26. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:25.28 | 308 | ||||||
27. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:25.57 | 305 | ||||||
28. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:28.28 | 278 | ||||||
29. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:29.38 | 268 | ||||||
30. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.40 | 259 | ||||||
31. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.90 | 255 | ||||||
32. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:32.29 | 243 | ||||||
33. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:32.76 | 240 | ||||||
34. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:33.64 | 233 | ||||||
35. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 1:36.17 | 215 | ||||||
36. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:36.35 | 214 | ||||||
37. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:42.71 | 176 | ||||||
38. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:44.25 | 169 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 278 | |||||||
Nie uk. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 1:08.59 | 593 | ||||||
2. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:08.92 | 585 | ||||||
3. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.40 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Cepa Sandra | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.94 | 404 | ||||||
5. | Kot Ewelina | 88 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:18.99 | 388 | ||||||
6. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:25.28 | 308 | ||||||
7. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:32.29 | 243 | ||||||
8. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 1:36.17 | 215 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:07.75 | 616 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:07.76 | 615 | ||||||
3. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:08.70 | 591 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.00 | 513 | ||||||
5. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:13.05 | 491 | ||||||
6. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:13.68 | 479 | ||||||
7. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:14.68 | 460 | ||||||
8. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.54 | 444 | ||||||
9. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:15.55 | 444 | ||||||
10. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:17.66 | 409 | ||||||
11. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:18.99 | 388 | ||||||
12. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.45 | 368 | ||||||
13. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.77 | 350 | ||||||
14. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:25.57 | 305 | ||||||
15. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:29.38 | 268 | ||||||
16. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:32.76 | 240 | ||||||
17. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:33.64 | 233 | ||||||
18. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:44.25 | 169 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:15.16 | 451 | ||||||
2. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:18.43 | 397 | ||||||
3. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:19.10 | 387 | ||||||
4. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.26 | 357 | ||||||
5. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.30 | 356 | ||||||
6. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:23.08 | 334 | ||||||
7. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.33 | 331 | ||||||
8. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:28.28 | 278 | ||||||
9. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.40 | 259 | ||||||
10. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.90 | 255 | ||||||
11. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:36.35 | 214 | ||||||
12. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:42.71 | 176 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 278 | |||||||
Nie uk. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 17/06/2005 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 57.29 | 736 | ||||||
2. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 58.98 | 674 | ||||||
3. | Wajdman Szymon | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:00.57 | 623 | ||||||
4. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:00.97 | 610 | ||||||
5. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.67 | 562 | ||||||
6. | Wojtowicz Michał | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 1:02.71 | 561 | ||||||
7. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:03.53 | 539 | ||||||
8. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:03.58 | 538 | ||||||
9. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:04.16 | 524 | ||||||
10. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.87 | 507 | ||||||
11. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:05.20 | 499 | ||||||
12. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:06.51 | 470 | ||||||
13. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:06.80 | 464 | ||||||
14. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:06.85 | 463 | ||||||
15. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:07.17 | 456 | ||||||
16. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:07.34 | 453 | ||||||
17. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:07.86 | 443 | ||||||
18. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:08.06 | 439 | ||||||
19. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:08.89 | 423 | ||||||
20. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.46 | 413 | ||||||
21. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:09.72 | 408 | ||||||
22. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.95 | 404 | ||||||
23. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.56 | 394 | ||||||
24. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.82 | 389 | ||||||
25. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:11.56 | 377 | ||||||
26. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:12.46 | 363 | ||||||
27. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 1:12.59 | 361 | ||||||
28. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:13.72 | 345 | ||||||
29. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 1:14.74 | 331 | ||||||
30. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:16.23 | 312 | ||||||
31. | Gruntowski Tomasz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.60 | 296 | ||||||
32. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:17.68 | 295 | ||||||
33. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:18.34 | 287 | ||||||
34. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.44 | 286 | ||||||
35. | Wiêcek Marcin | 88 | YMCA Kraków | 1:19.04 | 280 | ||||||
36. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.14 | 269 | ||||||
37. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:22.36 | 247 | ||||||
38. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:24.06 | 233 | ||||||
39. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.22 | 223 | ||||||
40. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:27.17 | 209 | ||||||
41. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:27.60 | 205 | ||||||
42. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:28.47 | 199 | ||||||
43. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:30.70 | 185 | ||||||
44. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:39.86 | 139 | ||||||
45. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:41.68 | 131 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 58.98 | 674 | ||||||
2. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:00.97 | 610 | ||||||
3. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.67 | 562 | ||||||
4. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:07.34 | 453 | ||||||
5. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:08.89 | 423 | ||||||
6. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:16.23 | 312 | ||||||
7. | Wiêcek Marcin | 88 | YMCA Kraków | 1:19.04 | 280 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:03.53 | 539 | ||||||
2. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:03.58 | 538 | ||||||
3. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:04.16 | 524 | ||||||
4. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.87 | 507 | ||||||
5. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:05.20 | 499 | ||||||
6. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:06.51 | 470 | ||||||
7. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:06.85 | 463 | ||||||
8. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:07.17 | 456 | ||||||
9. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:07.86 | 443 | ||||||
10. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:08.06 | 439 | ||||||
11. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.46 | 413 | ||||||
12. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:09.72 | 408 | ||||||
13. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.82 | 389 | ||||||
14. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:11.56 | 377 | ||||||
15. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 1:12.59 | 361 | ||||||
16. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:13.72 | 345 | ||||||
17. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 1:14.74 | 331 | ||||||
18. | Gruntowski Tomasz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.60 | 296 | ||||||
19. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.14 | 269 | ||||||
20. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:24.06 | 233 | ||||||
21. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:27.17 | 209 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:06.80 | 464 | ||||||
2. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.95 | 404 | ||||||
3. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.56 | 394 | ||||||
4. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:12.46 | 363 | ||||||
5. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:17.68 | 295 | ||||||
6. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:18.34 | 287 | ||||||
7. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.44 | 286 | ||||||
8. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:22.36 | 247 | ||||||
9. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.22 | 223 | ||||||
10. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:27.60 | 205 | ||||||
11. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:28.47 | 199 | ||||||
12. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:30.70 | 185 | ||||||
13. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:39.86 | 139 | ||||||
14. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:41.68 | 131 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 17/06/2005 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:13.85 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:14.29 | 666 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:18.78 | 604 | ||||||
4. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:20.46 | 582 | ||||||
5. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:21.54 | 569 | ||||||
6. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:21.70 | 567 | ||||||
7. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:25.32 | 526 | ||||||
8. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:25.36 | 525 | ||||||
9. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.50 | 524 | ||||||
10. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:26.13 | 517 | ||||||
11. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:26.38 | 514 | ||||||
12. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:27.09 | 507 | ||||||
13. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:27.98 | 498 | ||||||
14. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:27.99 | 498 | ||||||
15. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:30.10 | 477 | ||||||
16. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:31.24 | 466 | ||||||
17. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:31.63 | 463 | ||||||
18. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 2:34.94 | 434 | ||||||
19. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:35.56 | 428 | ||||||
20. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:35.83 | 426 | ||||||
21. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.21 | 423 | ||||||
22. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:37.32 | 414 | ||||||
23. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:37.35 | 414 | ||||||
24. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:37.46 | 413 | ||||||
25. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:39.09 | 400 | ||||||
26. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:39.97 | 394 | ||||||
27. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:40.05 | 393 | ||||||
28. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.18 | 392 | ||||||
29. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:40.71 | 388 | ||||||
30. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:40.81 | 388 | ||||||
31. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:41.67 | 382 | ||||||
32. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:42.37 | 377 | ||||||
33. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:42.43 | 376 | ||||||
34. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.88 | 373 | ||||||
35. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:43.52 | 369 | ||||||
36. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:43.75 | 367 | ||||||
37. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 2:43.93 | 366 | ||||||
38. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:44.77 | 360 | ||||||
39. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:45.31 | 357 | ||||||
40. | Wierzyńska Aleksandra | 91 | UKS Studzionka | 2:46.40 | 350 | ||||||
41. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:47.00 | 346 | ||||||
42. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:47.75 | 342 | ||||||
43. | Głąb Weronika | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:48.87 | 335 | ||||||
44. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:50.90 | 323 | ||||||
45. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.13 | 322 | ||||||
46. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:51.95 | 317 | ||||||
47. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:52.78 | 313 | ||||||
48. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:53.16 | 310 | ||||||
49. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:54.00 | 306 | ||||||
50. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:54.37 | 304 | ||||||
51. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:55.65 | 297 | ||||||
52. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:55.85 | 296 | ||||||
53. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 2:56.25 | 294 | ||||||
54. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:56.63 | 292 | ||||||
55. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:57.03 | 291 | ||||||
56. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:58.02 | 286 | ||||||
57. | Ursu Elena | 88 | Mołdawia | 2:59.15 | 280 | ||||||
58. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:59.16 | 280 | ||||||
59. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 2:59.66 | 278 | ||||||
60. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:02.34 | 266 | ||||||
61. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:02.51 | 265 | ||||||
62. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:04.25 | 258 | ||||||
63. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:04.41 | 257 | ||||||
64. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:06.82 | 247 | ||||||
65. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:06.93 | 247 | ||||||
66. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:08.43 | 241 | ||||||
67. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:11.02 | 231 | ||||||
68. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:12.72 | 225 | ||||||
69. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:12.91 | 224 | ||||||
70. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:15.17 | 217 | ||||||
71. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:15.20 | 217 | ||||||
72. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:17.20 | 210 | ||||||
73. | Guła Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:26.05 | 184 | ||||||
74. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:37.87 | 156 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:13.85 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:14.29 | 666 | ||||||
3. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:20.46 | 582 | ||||||
4. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:25.32 | 526 | ||||||
5. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:31.24 | 466 | ||||||
6. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 2:34.94 | 434 | ||||||
7. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:40.71 | 388 | ||||||
8. | Ursu Elena | 88 | Mołdawia | 2:59.15 | 280 | ||||||
9. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:17.20 | 210 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:18.78 | 604 | ||||||
2. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:21.54 | 569 | ||||||
3. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:21.70 | 567 | ||||||
4. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:25.36 | 525 | ||||||
5. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:26.13 | 517 | ||||||
6. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:27.09 | 507 | ||||||
7. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:27.98 | 498 | ||||||
8. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:27.99 | 498 | ||||||
9. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:35.83 | 426 | ||||||
10. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.21 | 423 | ||||||
11. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:37.46 | 413 | ||||||
12. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:39.09 | 400 | ||||||
13. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:40.05 | 393 | ||||||
14. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.18 | 392 | ||||||
15. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:44.77 | 360 | ||||||
16. | Wierzyńska Aleksandra | 91 | UKS Studzionka | 2:46.40 | 350 | ||||||
17. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:59.16 | 280 | ||||||
18. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 2:59.66 | 278 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.50 | 524 | ||||||
2. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:26.38 | 514 | ||||||
3. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:30.10 | 477 | ||||||
4. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:31.63 | 463 | ||||||
5. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:35.56 | 428 | ||||||
6. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:37.32 | 414 | ||||||
7. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:39.97 | 394 | ||||||
8. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:40.81 | 388 | ||||||
9. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:41.67 | 382 | ||||||
10. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:42.37 | 377 | ||||||
11. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:42.43 | 376 | ||||||
12. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.88 | 373 | ||||||
13. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:43.52 | 369 | ||||||
14. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:43.75 | 367 | ||||||
15. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 2:43.93 | 366 | ||||||
16. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:47.75 | 342 | ||||||
17. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:50.90 | 323 | ||||||
18. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.13 | 322 | ||||||
19. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:51.95 | 317 | ||||||
20. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:53.16 | 310 | ||||||
21. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:55.85 | 296 | ||||||
22. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:56.63 | 292 | ||||||
23. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:58.02 | 286 | ||||||
24. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:02.51 | 265 | ||||||
25. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:06.82 | 247 | ||||||
26. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:06.93 | 247 | ||||||
27. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:11.02 | 231 | ||||||
28. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:12.72 | 225 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:37.35 | 414 | ||||||
2. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:45.31 | 357 | ||||||
3. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:47.00 | 346 | ||||||
4. | Głąb Weronika | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:48.87 | 335 | ||||||
5. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:52.78 | 313 | ||||||
6. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:54.00 | 306 | ||||||
7. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:54.37 | 304 | ||||||
8. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:55.65 | 297 | ||||||
9. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 2:56.25 | 294 | ||||||
10. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:57.03 | 291 | ||||||
11. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:02.34 | 266 | ||||||
12. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:04.25 | 258 | ||||||
13. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:04.41 | 257 | ||||||
14. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:08.43 | 241 | ||||||
15. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:12.91 | 224 | ||||||
16. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:15.17 | 217 | ||||||
17. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:15.20 | 217 | ||||||
18. | Guła Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:26.05 | 184 | ||||||
19. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:37.87 | 156 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 17/06/2005 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Religa Patryk | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:59.48 | 697 | ||||||
2. | Psota Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:00.09 | 686 | ||||||
3. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:01.23 | 667 | ||||||
4. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:02.84 | 641 | ||||||
5. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:04.54 | 615 | ||||||
6. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:08.53 | 560 | ||||||
7. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:09.21 | 551 | ||||||
8. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:10.65 | 533 | ||||||
9. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:10.83 | 531 | ||||||
10. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:12.21 | 514 | ||||||
11. | Lurka Kamil | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:13.78 | 496 | ||||||
12. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:14.31 | 490 | ||||||
13. | Kotkowski Mateusz | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:15.11 | 482 | ||||||
14. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:15.54 | 477 | ||||||
15. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:16.48 | 467 | ||||||
16. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:16.65 | 466 | ||||||
17. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:17.15 | 460 | ||||||
18. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:17.31 | 459 | ||||||
19. | Biesieadecki Krystian | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:17.68 | 455 | ||||||
20. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:18.98 | 442 | ||||||
21. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:19.01 | 442 | ||||||
22. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:20.65 | 427 | ||||||
23. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:20.78 | 426 | ||||||
24. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:22.66 | 409 | ||||||
25. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:22.98 | 406 | ||||||
26. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:23.81 | 399 | ||||||
27. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:23.88 | 399 | ||||||
28. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:25.40 | 386 | ||||||
29. | Siudmak Dominik | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:26.01 | 382 | ||||||
30. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:27.07 | 373 | ||||||
31. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 2:27.41 | 371 | ||||||
32. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:28.03 | 366 | ||||||
33. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:29.67 | 354 | ||||||
34. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:30.04 | 352 | ||||||
35. | Bortnikov Aleks | 90 | Mołdawia | 2:31.06 | 344 | ||||||
36. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:31.16 | 344 | ||||||
37. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 2:32.68 | 334 | ||||||
38. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 2:33.24 | 330 | ||||||
39. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:33.75 | 327 | ||||||
40. | Blanari Dimitr | 89 | Mołdawia | 2:35.64 | 315 | ||||||
41. | Livinski Maxim | 89 | Mołdawia | 2:36.30 | 311 | ||||||
42. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:36.42 | 310 | ||||||
43. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:36.43 | 310 | ||||||
44. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:37.66 | 303 | ||||||
45. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 2:38.09 | 300 | ||||||
46. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:38.31 | 299 | ||||||
47. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:38.49 | 298 | ||||||
48. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:38.61 | 298 | ||||||
49. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:38.66 | 297 | ||||||
50. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.76 | 297 | ||||||
51. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:39.70 | 291 | ||||||
52. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:39.99 | 290 | ||||||
53. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:41.59 | 281 | ||||||
54. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.43 | 277 | ||||||
55. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:42.55 | 276 | ||||||
56. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:44.52 | 267 | ||||||
57. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:44.58 | 266 | ||||||
58. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:45.78 | 260 | ||||||
59. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:46.06 | 259 | ||||||
60. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:46.23 | 258 | ||||||
61. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:47.22 | 254 | ||||||
62. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:47.86 | 251 | ||||||
63. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:48.52 | 248 | ||||||
64. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:48.79 | 247 | ||||||
65. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.04 | 246 | ||||||
66. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.80 | 242 | ||||||
67. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:49.83 | 242 | ||||||
68. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:50.33 | 240 | ||||||
69. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:51.40 | 236 | ||||||
70. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 2:53.79 | 226 | ||||||
71. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:54.30 | 224 | ||||||
72. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:57.23 | 213 | ||||||
73. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:57.81 | 211 | ||||||
74. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:59.86 | 204 | ||||||
75. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:01.02 | 200 | ||||||
76. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:01.18 | 199 | ||||||
77. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:02.51 | 195 | ||||||
78. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:02.76 | 194 | ||||||
79. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:03.78 | 191 | ||||||
80. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:04.87 | 188 | ||||||
81. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:05.61 | 185 | ||||||
82. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:06.16 | 184 | ||||||
83. | Dziaduch Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:07.80 | 179 | ||||||
84. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:10.49 | 172 | ||||||
85. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:11.53 | 169 | ||||||
86. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:15.68 | 158 | ||||||
87. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:20.97 | 146 | ||||||
88. | Smuda Artur | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:22.02 | 144 | ||||||
89. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:25.09 | 137 | ||||||
90. | Srokowski Jakub | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:25.66 | 136 | ||||||
91. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:49.89 | 97 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Piotrowski Adrian | 94 | Pałac Katowice |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:01.23 | 667 | ||||||
2. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:02.84 | 641 | ||||||
3. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:04.54 | 615 | ||||||
4. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:09.21 | 551 | ||||||
5. | Lurka Kamil | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:13.78 | 496 | ||||||
6. | Kotkowski Mateusz | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:15.11 | 482 | ||||||
7. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:15.54 | 477 | ||||||
8. | Biesieadecki Krystian | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:17.68 | 455 | ||||||
9. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:18.98 | 442 | ||||||
10. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:23.81 | 399 | ||||||
11. | Blanari Dimitr | 89 | Mołdawia | 2:35.64 | 315 | ||||||
12. | Livinski Maxim | 89 | Mołdawia | 2:36.30 | 311 | ||||||
13. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 2:38.09 | 300 | ||||||
14. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.76 | 297 | ||||||
15. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:01.02 | 200 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:08.53 | 560 | ||||||
2. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:10.65 | 533 | ||||||
3. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:10.83 | 531 | ||||||
4. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:12.21 | 514 | ||||||
5. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:14.31 | 490 | ||||||
6. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:16.48 | 467 | ||||||
7. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:16.65 | 466 | ||||||
8. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:17.15 | 460 | ||||||
9. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:17.31 | 459 | ||||||
10. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:20.65 | 427 | ||||||
11. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:20.78 | 426 | ||||||
12. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:22.98 | 406 | ||||||
13. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 2:27.41 | 371 | ||||||
14. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:29.67 | 354 | ||||||
15. | Bortnikov Aleks | 90 | Mołdawia | 2:31.06 | 344 | ||||||
16. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 2:33.24 | 330 | ||||||
17. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:38.66 | 297 | ||||||
18. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:39.99 | 290 | ||||||
19. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:05.61 | 185 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:19.01 | 442 | ||||||
2. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:22.66 | 409 | ||||||
3. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:23.88 | 399 | ||||||
4. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:25.40 | 386 | ||||||
5. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:27.07 | 373 | ||||||
6. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:28.03 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:30.04 | 352 | ||||||
8. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:31.16 | 344 | ||||||
9. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:33.75 | 327 | ||||||
10. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:38.31 | 299 | ||||||
11. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:38.49 | 298 | ||||||
12. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:38.61 | 298 | ||||||
13. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:39.70 | 291 | ||||||
14. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:41.59 | 281 | ||||||
15. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.43 | 277 | ||||||
16. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:42.55 | 276 | ||||||
17. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:44.52 | 267 | ||||||
18. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:45.78 | 260 | ||||||
19. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:46.23 | 258 | ||||||
20. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:47.22 | 254 | ||||||
21. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:47.86 | 251 | ||||||
22. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:48.52 | 248 | ||||||
23. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:48.79 | 247 | ||||||
24. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:49.83 | 242 | ||||||
25. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 2:53.79 | 226 | ||||||
26. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:54.30 | 224 | ||||||
27. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:02.51 | 195 | ||||||
28. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:02.76 | 194 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 2:32.68 | 334 | ||||||
2. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:36.42 | 310 | ||||||
3. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:36.43 | 310 | ||||||
4. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:37.66 | 303 | ||||||
5. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:44.58 | 266 | ||||||
6. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:46.06 | 259 | ||||||
7. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.04 | 246 | ||||||
8. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.80 | 242 | ||||||
9. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:50.33 | 240 | ||||||
10. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:51.40 | 236 | ||||||
11. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:57.23 | 213 | ||||||
12. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:57.81 | 211 | ||||||
13. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:59.86 | 204 | ||||||
14. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:01.18 | 199 | ||||||
15. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:03.78 | 191 | ||||||
16. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:04.87 | 188 | ||||||
17. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:06.16 | 184 | ||||||
18. | Dziaduch Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:07.80 | 179 | ||||||
19. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:10.49 | 172 | ||||||
20. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:11.53 | 169 | ||||||
21. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:15.68 | 158 | ||||||
22. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:20.97 | 146 | ||||||
23. | Smuda Artur | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:22.02 | 144 | ||||||
24. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:25.09 | 137 | ||||||
25. | Srokowski Jakub | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:25.66 | 136 | ||||||
26. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:49.89 | 97 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Piotrowski Adrian | 94 | Pałac Katowice |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 17/06/2005 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:30.92 | 615 | ||||||
2. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.32 | 576 | ||||||
3. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.43 | 553 | ||||||
4. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:36.69 | 550 | ||||||
5. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:36.99 | 547 | ||||||
6. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:38.31 | 533 | ||||||
7. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:38.48 | 531 | ||||||
8. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.65 | 530 | ||||||
9. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:39.15 | 525 | ||||||
10. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:39.94 | 517 | ||||||
11. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.16 | 515 | ||||||
12. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:42.69 | 491 | ||||||
13. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:42.91 | 489 | ||||||
14. | Bieniak Agnieszka | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:44.57 | 474 | ||||||
15. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.79 | 448 | ||||||
16. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:48.11 | 445 | ||||||
17. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:48.36 | 443 | ||||||
18. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:48.88 | 439 | ||||||
19. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:51.85 | 417 | ||||||
20. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:53.59 | 404 | ||||||
21. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:54.09 | 401 | ||||||
22. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:55.05 | 394 | ||||||
23. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:56.45 | 385 | ||||||
24. | Prêdka Sandra | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:00.90 | 357 | ||||||
25. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:02.51 | 348 | ||||||
26. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:04.87 | 335 | ||||||
27. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:09.22 | 312 | ||||||
28. | Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 3:09.82 | 309 | ||||||
29. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:12.40 | 297 | ||||||
30. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:13.09 | 294 | ||||||
31. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:13.53 | 292 | ||||||
32. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:13.86 | 290 | ||||||
33. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:15.70 | 282 | ||||||
34. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:29.02 | 231 | ||||||
35. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:45.11 | 185 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:30.92 | 615 | ||||||
2. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.43 | 553 | ||||||
3. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:38.48 | 531 | ||||||
4. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:42.69 | 491 | ||||||
5. | Bieniak Agnieszka | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:44.57 | 474 | ||||||
6. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:48.36 | 443 | ||||||
7. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:51.85 | 417 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.32 | 576 | ||||||
2. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:36.69 | 550 | ||||||
3. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:36.99 | 547 | ||||||
4. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:38.31 | 533 | ||||||
5. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.65 | 530 | ||||||
6. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:39.15 | 525 | ||||||
7. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:39.94 | 517 | ||||||
8. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.16 | 515 | ||||||
9. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:42.91 | 489 | ||||||
10. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.79 | 448 | ||||||
11. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:56.45 | 385 | ||||||
12. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:09.22 | 312 | ||||||
13. | Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 3:09.82 | 309 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:48.11 | 445 | ||||||
2. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:48.88 | 439 | ||||||
3. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:53.59 | 404 | ||||||
4. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:54.09 | 401 | ||||||
5. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:55.05 | 394 | ||||||
6. | Prêdka Sandra | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:00.90 | 357 | ||||||
7. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:02.51 | 348 | ||||||
8. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:04.87 | 335 | ||||||
9. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:15.70 | 282 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:12.40 | 297 | ||||||
2. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:13.09 | 294 | ||||||
3. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:13.53 | 292 | ||||||
4. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:13.86 | 290 | ||||||
5. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:29.02 | 231 | ||||||
6. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:45.11 | 185 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 17/06/2005 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:15.70 | 635 | ||||||
2. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:20.03 | 578 | ||||||
3. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:20.64 | 571 | ||||||
4. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.15 | 541 | ||||||
5. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:23.68 | 535 | ||||||
6. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:27.34 | 496 | ||||||
7. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:27.38 | 496 | ||||||
8. | Kmiecik Artur | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 2:27.51 | 495 | ||||||
9. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:29.29 | 477 | ||||||
10. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:29.76 | 473 | ||||||
11. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:30.54 | 465 | ||||||
12. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.32 | 449 | ||||||
13. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:32.82 | 445 | ||||||
14. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:33.58 | 438 | ||||||
15. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:33.64 | 438 | ||||||
16. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:34.25 | 432 | ||||||
17. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:35.28 | 424 | ||||||
18. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:35.42 | 423 | ||||||
19. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:37.63 | 405 | ||||||
20. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.16 | 401 | ||||||
21. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:39.26 | 393 | ||||||
22. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:47.35 | 339 | ||||||
23. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.04 | 317 | ||||||
24. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:52.90 | 307 | ||||||
25. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:53.10 | 306 | ||||||
26. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:54.00 | 301 | ||||||
27. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:54.47 | 299 | ||||||
28. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:54.72 | 297 | ||||||
29. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:56.14 | 290 | ||||||
30. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:56.89 | 287 | ||||||
31. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:00.32 | 271 | ||||||
32. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:01.90 | 264 | ||||||
33. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:04.84 | 251 | ||||||
34. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:05.18 | 250 | ||||||
35. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:08.38 | 237 | ||||||
36. | Ostrowski Szczepan | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:10.22 | 230 | ||||||
37. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:14.27 | 216 | ||||||
38. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:21.04 | 195 | ||||||
39. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:28.14 | 176 | ||||||
40. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:32.34 | 165 | ||||||
41. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:35.23 | 159 | ||||||
42. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:58.54 | 117 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:15.70 | 635 | ||||||
2. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:23.68 | 535 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:29.29 | 477 | ||||||
4. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:35.28 | 424 | ||||||
5. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:37.63 | 405 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:20.64 | 571 | ||||||
2. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.15 | 541 | ||||||
3. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:27.38 | 496 | ||||||
4. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:29.76 | 473 | ||||||
5. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:30.54 | 465 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.32 | 449 | ||||||
7. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:33.64 | 438 | ||||||
8. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:34.25 | 432 | ||||||
9. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:35.42 | 423 | ||||||
10. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:39.26 | 393 | ||||||
11. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:47.35 | 339 | ||||||
12. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:53.10 | 306 | ||||||
13. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:54.47 | 299 | ||||||
14. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:54.72 | 297 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:27.34 | 496 | ||||||
2. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:32.82 | 445 | ||||||
3. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:33.58 | 438 | ||||||
4. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.16 | 401 | ||||||
5. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.04 | 317 | ||||||
6. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:52.90 | 307 | ||||||
7. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:54.00 | 301 | ||||||
8. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:56.14 | 290 | ||||||
9. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:56.89 | 287 | ||||||
10. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:00.32 | 271 | ||||||
11. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:01.90 | 264 | ||||||
12. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:05.18 | 250 | ||||||
13. | Ostrowski Szczepan | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:10.22 | 230 | ||||||
14. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:14.27 | 216 | ||||||
15. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:21.04 | 195 | ||||||
16. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:28.14 | 176 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:04.84 | 251 | ||||||
2. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:08.38 | 237 | ||||||
3. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:32.34 | 165 | ||||||
4. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:35.23 | 159 | ||||||
5. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:58.54 | 117 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 17/06/2005 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:16.54 | 661 | ||||||
2. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:26.13 | 604 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:29.79 | 585 | ||||||
4. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 5:30.17 | 583 | ||||||
5. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 5:32.50 | 570 | ||||||
6. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 5:34.07 | 562 | ||||||
7. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 5:45.93 | 506 | ||||||
8. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:47.90 | 498 | ||||||
9. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 6:21.28 | 378 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:16.54 | 661 | ||||||
2. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:26.13 | 604 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:29.79 | 585 | ||||||
4. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 5:30.17 | 583 | ||||||
5. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 5:32.50 | 570 | ||||||
6. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 5:45.93 | 506 | ||||||
7. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:47.90 | 498 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 17/06/2005 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:54.20 | 629 | ||||||
2. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 4:56.90 | 612 | ||||||
3. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 5:13.53 | 520 | ||||||
4. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:17.10 | 502 | ||||||
5. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:50.61 | 372 | ||||||
6. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:58.49 | 348 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:54.20 | 629 | ||||||
2. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:58.49 | 348 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 4:56.90 | 612 | ||||||
2. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 5:13.53 | 520 | ||||||
3. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:17.10 | 502 | ||||||
4. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:50.61 | 372 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 18/06/2005 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.19 | 595 | ||||||
2. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.24 | 592 | ||||||
3. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.29 | 589 | ||||||
4. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.90 | 556 | ||||||
5. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 32.57 | 522 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.72 | 515 | ||||||
7. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.01 | 501 | ||||||
8. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 33.35 | 486 | ||||||
9. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 33.47 | 481 | ||||||
10. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.52 | 479 | ||||||
11. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 33.82 | 466 | ||||||
12. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 34.04 | 457 | ||||||
13. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.12 | 454 | ||||||
14. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.63 | 434 | ||||||
15. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 35.20 | 413 | ||||||
16. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 35.57 | 401 | ||||||
Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.57 | 401 | |||||||
18. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.65 | 398 | ||||||
19. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 35.79 | 393 | ||||||
20. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.93 | 389 | ||||||
21. | Kot Ewelina | 88 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.09 | 384 | ||||||
22. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.43 | 373 | ||||||
23. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 36.61 | 367 | ||||||
24. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.76 | 363 | ||||||
25. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.94 | 358 | ||||||
26. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.97 | 357 | ||||||
27. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 37.75 | 335 | ||||||
28. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.79 | 334 | ||||||
29. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 37.88 | 332 | ||||||
30. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.59 | 314 | ||||||
31. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.92 | 306 | ||||||
32. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.96 | 305 | ||||||
33. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 39.06 | 302 | ||||||
34. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 39.15 | 300 | ||||||
35. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 39.17 | 300 | ||||||
36. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.18 | 300 | ||||||
37. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 39.49 | 293 | ||||||
38. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.54 | 292 | ||||||
39. | Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 39.96 | 282 | ||||||
40. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 40.00 | 282 | ||||||
41. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.15 | 278 | ||||||
42. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 40.22 | 277 | ||||||
43. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 40.75 | 266 | ||||||
44. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.21 | 257 | ||||||
45. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 41.24 | 257 | ||||||
46. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.31 | 256 | ||||||
47. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 41.32 | 255 | ||||||
48. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 41.33 | 255 | ||||||
49. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.46 | 253 | ||||||
50. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 41.70 | 248 | ||||||
51. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 41.91 | 245 | ||||||
52. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 42.04 | 242 | ||||||
53. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 42.30 | 238 | ||||||
54. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.33 | 238 | ||||||
55. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 42.75 | 231 | ||||||
56. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 43.76 | 215 | ||||||
57. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 44.04 | 211 | ||||||
58. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 44.08 | 210 | ||||||
59. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 44.17 | 209 | ||||||
60. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.20 | 209 | ||||||
61. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.52 | 204 | ||||||
62. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.84 | 200 | ||||||
63. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 44.88 | 199 | ||||||
64. | Patynko Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 45.00 | 198 | ||||||
65. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.58 | 190 | ||||||
66. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.70 | 189 | ||||||
67. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 46.23 | 182 | ||||||
68. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 46.51 | 179 | ||||||
69. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.02 | 173 | ||||||
70. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 48.24 | 160 | ||||||
71. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 48.65 | 156 | ||||||
Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 48.65 | 156 | |||||||
73. | Idzik Marta | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 48.93 | 154 | ||||||
74. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 50.21 | 142 | ||||||
75. | Miśka Magda | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 50.63 | 139 | ||||||
76. | Kochan Ada | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 50.88 | 137 | ||||||
77. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 54.35 | 112 | ||||||
78. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 54.67 | 110 | ||||||
79. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 56.10 | 102 | ||||||
80. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 58.41 | 90 | ||||||
81. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:01.64 | 77 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.90 | 556 | ||||||
2. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 33.47 | 481 | ||||||
3. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 35.57 | 401 | ||||||
4. | Kot Ewelina | 88 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.09 | 384 | ||||||
5. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.15 | 278 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.19 | 595 | ||||||
2. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.24 | 592 | ||||||
3. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.29 | 589 | ||||||
4. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 32.57 | 522 | ||||||
5. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.72 | 515 | ||||||
6. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.01 | 501 | ||||||
7. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 33.35 | 486 | ||||||
8. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.52 | 479 | ||||||
9. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 34.04 | 457 | ||||||
10. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.12 | 454 | ||||||
11. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 35.79 | 393 | ||||||
12. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.93 | 389 | ||||||
13. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.76 | 363 | ||||||
14. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 37.75 | 335 | ||||||
15. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.59 | 314 | ||||||
16. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 39.49 | 293 | ||||||
17. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.54 | 292 | ||||||
18. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 40.00 | 282 | ||||||
19. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 40.75 | 266 | ||||||
20. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 42.04 | 242 | ||||||
21. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 42.75 | 231 | ||||||
22. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 44.17 | 209 | ||||||
23. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 44.88 | 199 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 33.82 | 466 | ||||||
2. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.63 | 434 | ||||||
3. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 35.20 | 413 | ||||||
4. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.57 | 401 | ||||||
5. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.65 | 398 | ||||||
6. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.43 | 373 | ||||||
7. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.97 | 357 | ||||||
8. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 37.88 | 332 | ||||||
9. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.92 | 306 | ||||||
10. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 39.06 | 302 | ||||||
11. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 39.15 | 300 | ||||||
12. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 39.17 | 300 | ||||||
13. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.18 | 300 | ||||||
14. | Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 39.96 | 282 | ||||||
15. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 40.22 | 277 | ||||||
16. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 41.24 | 257 | ||||||
17. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.31 | 256 | ||||||
18. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 41.32 | 255 | ||||||
19. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.46 | 253 | ||||||
20. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 41.70 | 248 | ||||||
21. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 41.91 | 245 | ||||||
22. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 43.76 | 215 | ||||||
23. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 44.04 | 211 | ||||||
24. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.20 | 209 | ||||||
25. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.84 | 200 | ||||||
26. | Patynko Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 45.00 | 198 | ||||||
27. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.58 | 190 | ||||||
28. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 54.67 | 110 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 36.61 | 367 | ||||||
2. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.79 | 334 | ||||||
3. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.96 | 305 | ||||||
4. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.21 | 257 | ||||||
5. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 41.33 | 255 | ||||||
6. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 42.30 | 238 | ||||||
7. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.33 | 238 | ||||||
8. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 44.08 | 210 | ||||||
9. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.52 | 204 | ||||||
10. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.70 | 189 | ||||||
11. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 46.23 | 182 | ||||||
12. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 46.51 | 179 | ||||||
13. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.02 | 173 | ||||||
14. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 48.24 | 160 | ||||||
15. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 48.65 | 156 | ||||||
Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 48.65 | 156 | |||||||
17. | Idzik Marta | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 48.93 | 154 | ||||||
18. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 50.21 | 142 | ||||||
19. | Miśka Magda | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 50.63 | 139 | ||||||
20. | Kochan Ada | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 50.88 | 137 | ||||||
21. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 54.35 | 112 | ||||||
22. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 56.10 | 102 | ||||||
23. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 58.41 | 90 | ||||||
24. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:01.64 | 77 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 18/06/2005 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 26.73 | 683 | ||||||
2. | Wajdman Szymon | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 27.75 | 610 | ||||||
3. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 27.76 | 610 | ||||||
4. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 28.27 | 577 | ||||||
5. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 28.46 | 566 | ||||||
6. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 28.51 | 563 | ||||||
7. | Bordoszewski Dariusz | 87 | Pałac Katowice | 28.64 | 555 | ||||||
8. | Ziebura Zbigniew | 87 | UKS Studzionka | 28.72 | 550 | ||||||
9. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 28.84 | 544 | ||||||
10. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.93 | 539 | ||||||
11. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 29.12 | 528 | ||||||
12. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.24 | 522 | ||||||
13. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.33 | 517 | ||||||
14. | Pietranek Adrian | 85 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.54 | 506 | ||||||
15. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 500 | ||||||
Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 500 | |||||||
17. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 29.66 | 500 | ||||||
18. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.82 | 492 | ||||||
19. | Siemasz Mariusz | 83 | MTP Delfin Cies | 30.01 | 482 | ||||||
20. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.03 | 481 | ||||||
21. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.36 | 466 | ||||||
22. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.43 | 463 | ||||||
23. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.48 | 460 | ||||||
24. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.51 | 459 | ||||||
25. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 30.57 | 456 | ||||||
26. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 30.60 | 455 | ||||||
27. | Nowak Krzysztof | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.66 | 452 | ||||||
28. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.30 | 425 | ||||||
29. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.38 | 422 | ||||||
30. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.40 | 421 | ||||||
Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.40 | 421 | |||||||
32. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 31.47 | 418 | ||||||
33. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 31.59 | 413 | ||||||
34. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 31.82 | 405 | ||||||
35. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 31.97 | 399 | ||||||
36. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 32.05 | 396 | ||||||
37. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.28 | 387 | ||||||
38. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.56 | 378 | ||||||
39. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.75 | 371 | ||||||
40. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 32.79 | 370 | ||||||
Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.79 | 370 | |||||||
42. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.92 | 365 | ||||||
Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 32.92 | 365 | |||||||
44. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.95 | 364 | ||||||
45. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.01 | 362 | ||||||
46. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 33.04 | 361 | ||||||
Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 33.04 | 361 | |||||||
48. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 33.08 | 360 | ||||||
49. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 33.24 | 355 | ||||||
50. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 33.32 | 352 | ||||||
51. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 33.36 | 351 | ||||||
52. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 33.48 | 347 | ||||||
53. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.58 | 344 | ||||||
54. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.68 | 341 | ||||||
55. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.87 | 335 | ||||||
56. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 33.94 | 333 | ||||||
57. | Jagiełka Arek | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.21 | 325 | ||||||
58. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.52 | 317 | ||||||
59. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.83 | 308 | ||||||
60. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.93 | 306 | ||||||
61. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.01 | 304 | ||||||
62. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.12 | 301 | ||||||
63. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 35.14 | 300 | ||||||
64. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.16 | 300 | ||||||
65. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 35.19 | 299 | ||||||
66. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 35.49 | 291 | ||||||
67. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 35.66 | 287 | ||||||
68. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 35.86 | 282 | ||||||
69. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.87 | 282 | ||||||
70. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.26 | 273 | ||||||
71. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.29 | 273 | ||||||
72. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 36.31 | 272 | ||||||
73. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 36.40 | 270 | ||||||
74. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 36.44 | 269 | ||||||
75. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 36.48 | 268 | ||||||
76. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 36.72 | 263 | ||||||
77. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 36.95 | 258 | ||||||
78. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 37.15 | 254 | ||||||
79. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 37.57 | 246 | ||||||
80. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.59 | 245 | ||||||
81. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 37.65 | 244 | ||||||
82. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 38.06 | 236 | ||||||
83. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 38.10 | 235 | ||||||
84. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 38.17 | 234 | ||||||
85. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 38.20 | 234 | ||||||
86. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.37 | 231 | ||||||
87. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 38.90 | 221 | ||||||
88. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 39.02 | 219 | ||||||
89. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.53 | 211 | ||||||
90. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.50 | 196 | ||||||
91. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.68 | 193 | ||||||
92. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 40.91 | 190 | ||||||
93. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 40.94 | 190 | ||||||
94. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.41 | 183 | ||||||
95. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.74 | 179 | ||||||
96. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.75 | 179 | ||||||
97. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.11 | 174 | ||||||
98. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.35 | 171 | ||||||
99. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.44 | 170 | ||||||
100. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 42.51 | 169 | ||||||
101. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 43.07 | 163 | ||||||
102. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 43.46 | 158 | ||||||
103. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 43.97 | 153 | ||||||
104. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 44.57 | 147 | ||||||
105. | Rzyman Piotr | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 44.89 | 144 | ||||||
106. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.09 | 142 | ||||||
107. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 45.16 | 141 | ||||||
108. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 46.21 | 132 | ||||||
109. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.43 | 130 | ||||||
110. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 46.69 | 128 | ||||||
111. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 47.05 | 125 | ||||||
112. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.26 | 109 | ||||||
113. | Śliwak Dawid | 93 | MUKS Żory | 49.98 | 104 | ||||||
114. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.00 | 104 | ||||||
115. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.15 | 103 | ||||||
116. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 50.79 | 99 | ||||||
117. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.01 | 98 | ||||||
118. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.55 | 95 | ||||||
119. | Dojwa Kamil | 93 | MUKS Żory | 54.29 | 81 | ||||||
120. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 59.47 | 62 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 27.76 | 610 | ||||||
2. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.93 | 539 | ||||||
3. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.33 | 517 | ||||||
4. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 500 | ||||||
5. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.51 | 459 | ||||||
6. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.28 | 387 | ||||||
7. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.56 | 378 | ||||||
8. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.79 | 370 | ||||||
9. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 33.04 | 361 | ||||||
10. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 33.94 | 333 | ||||||
11. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.01 | 304 | ||||||
12. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 36.44 | 269 | ||||||
13. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 36.72 | 263 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 28.46 | 566 | ||||||
2. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 28.51 | 563 | ||||||
3. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 29.12 | 528 | ||||||
4. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.24 | 522 | ||||||
5. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 500 | ||||||
6. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 29.66 | 500 | ||||||
7. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.82 | 492 | ||||||
8. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.36 | 466 | ||||||
9. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.48 | 460 | ||||||
10. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 30.57 | 456 | ||||||
11. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 30.60 | 455 | ||||||
12. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.30 | 425 | ||||||
13. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.40 | 421 | ||||||
Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.40 | 421 | |||||||
15. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 31.47 | 418 | ||||||
16. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 31.59 | 413 | ||||||
17. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 31.82 | 405 | ||||||
18. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 31.97 | 399 | ||||||
19. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 32.05 | 396 | ||||||
20. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.75 | 371 | ||||||
21. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 32.79 | 370 | ||||||
22. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 32.92 | 365 | ||||||
23. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 33.04 | 361 | ||||||
24. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 33.08 | 360 | ||||||
25. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 33.24 | 355 | ||||||
26. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 33.32 | 352 | ||||||
27. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 33.48 | 347 | ||||||
28. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.58 | 344 | ||||||
29. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.68 | 341 | ||||||
30. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.87 | 335 | ||||||
31. | Jagiełka Arek | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.21 | 325 | ||||||
32. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.52 | 317 | ||||||
33. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.83 | 308 | ||||||
34. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 35.49 | 291 | ||||||
35. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 36.40 | 270 | ||||||
36. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 37.15 | 254 | ||||||
37. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 38.06 | 236 | ||||||
38. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 38.17 | 234 | ||||||
39. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 38.20 | 234 | ||||||
40. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 38.90 | 221 | ||||||
41. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.53 | 211 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.03 | 481 | ||||||
2. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.38 | 422 | ||||||
3. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.92 | 365 | ||||||
4. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.95 | 364 | ||||||
5. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.01 | 362 | ||||||
6. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.93 | 306 | ||||||
7. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.12 | 301 | ||||||
8. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 35.14 | 300 | ||||||
9. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.16 | 300 | ||||||
10. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 35.19 | 299 | ||||||
11. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 35.66 | 287 | ||||||
12. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 35.86 | 282 | ||||||
13. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.87 | 282 | ||||||
14. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.26 | 273 | ||||||
15. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.29 | 273 | ||||||
16. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 36.31 | 272 | ||||||
17. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 36.95 | 258 | ||||||
18. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.59 | 245 | ||||||
19. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 37.65 | 244 | ||||||
20. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 39.02 | 219 | ||||||
21. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 40.91 | 190 | ||||||
22. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 40.94 | 190 | ||||||
23. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.11 | 174 | ||||||
24. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.35 | 171 | ||||||
25. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 43.46 | 158 | ||||||
26. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.43 | 130 | ||||||
27. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 47.05 | 125 | ||||||
28. | Śliwak Dawid | 93 | MUKS Żory | 49.98 | 104 | ||||||
29. | Dojwa Kamil | 93 | MUKS Żory | 54.29 | 81 | ||||||
30. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 59.47 | 62 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 33.36 | 351 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 36.48 | 268 | ||||||
3. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 37.57 | 246 | ||||||
4. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 38.10 | 235 | ||||||
5. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.37 | 231 | ||||||
6. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.50 | 196 | ||||||
7. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.68 | 193 | ||||||
8. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.41 | 183 | ||||||
9. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.74 | 179 | ||||||
10. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.75 | 179 | ||||||
11. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.44 | 170 | ||||||
12. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 42.51 | 169 | ||||||
13. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 43.07 | 163 | ||||||
14. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 43.97 | 153 | ||||||
15. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 44.57 | 147 | ||||||
16. | Rzyman Piotr | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 44.89 | 144 | ||||||
17. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.09 | 142 | ||||||
18. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 45.16 | 141 | ||||||
19. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 46.21 | 132 | ||||||
20. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 46.69 | 128 | ||||||
21. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.26 | 109 | ||||||
22. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.00 | 104 | ||||||
23. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.15 | 103 | ||||||
24. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 50.79 | 99 | ||||||
25. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.01 | 98 | ||||||
26. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.55 | 95 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 18/06/2005 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.88 | 651 | ||||||
2. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.54 | 613 | ||||||
3. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 33.65 | 607 | ||||||
4. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.89 | 594 | ||||||
5. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 34.05 | 586 | ||||||
6. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.10 | 584 | ||||||
7. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 34.74 | 552 | ||||||
8. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.96 | 542 | ||||||
9. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 35.27 | 527 | ||||||
10. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.73 | 507 | ||||||
11. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.79 | 505 | ||||||
12. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.05 | 494 | ||||||
Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.05 | 494 | |||||||
14. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.27 | 485 | ||||||
15. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.30 | 484 | ||||||
16. | Szlufcik Katarzyna | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.36 | 481 | ||||||
17. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.37 | 481 | ||||||
18. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.53 | 475 | ||||||
19. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.90 | 460 | ||||||
20. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.94 | 459 | ||||||
21. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 37.25 | 448 | ||||||
22. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 37.58 | 436 | ||||||
23. | Wojtyś Iza | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 37.82 | 428 | ||||||
24. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.19 | 415 | ||||||
25. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 38.52 | 405 | ||||||
26. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.60 | 402 | ||||||
27. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 38.82 | 395 | ||||||
28. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 38.84 | 395 | ||||||
29. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 39.01 | 390 | ||||||
30. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.13 | 386 | ||||||
31. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.93 | 363 | ||||||
32. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 40.11 | 358 | ||||||
33. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 40.16 | 357 | ||||||
34. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.41 | 350 | ||||||
35. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 40.63 | 345 | ||||||
36. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 40.77 | 341 | ||||||
37. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 41.03 | 335 | ||||||
38. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 41.36 | 327 | ||||||
39. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 41.57 | 322 | ||||||
40. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 41.75 | 318 | ||||||
41. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 41.77 | 317 | ||||||
42. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.89 | 315 | ||||||
43. | Lucu Antonina | 84 | Mołdawia | 42.12 | 309 | ||||||
44. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.45 | 302 | ||||||
45. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 42.52 | 301 | ||||||
46. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.63 | 298 | ||||||
47. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.75 | 296 | ||||||
48. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 42.76 | 296 | ||||||
49. | Kudłacik Kaja | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 42.80 | 295 | ||||||
50. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.81 | 295 | ||||||
51. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 42.96 | 292 | ||||||
52. | Klecha Natalia | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 43.05 | 290 | ||||||
53. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 43.14 | 288 | ||||||
54. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 43.17 | 287 | ||||||
55. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.30 | 285 | ||||||
56. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.48 | 281 | ||||||
57. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 43.49 | 281 | ||||||
58. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.56 | 280 | ||||||
59. | Mańka Monika | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 43.99 | 272 | ||||||
60. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 44.04 | 271 | ||||||
61. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 44.25 | 267 | ||||||
62. | Flak Monika | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 45.26 | 249 | ||||||
63. | Pietrala Agata | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 45.40 | 247 | ||||||
64. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 45.78 | 241 | ||||||
65. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 45.82 | 240 | ||||||
66. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 45.92 | 239 | ||||||
67. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 45.94 | 238 | ||||||
68. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 45.96 | 238 | ||||||
69. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.24 | 234 | ||||||
70. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.30 | 233 | ||||||
71. | Tomanek Roksana | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 46.44 | 231 | ||||||
72. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.48 | 230 | ||||||
73. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.51 | 230 | ||||||
74. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 46.57 | 229 | ||||||
75. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.76 | 226 | ||||||
76. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.06 | 222 | ||||||
77. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 47.25 | 219 | ||||||
78. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 47.27 | 219 | ||||||
79. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 47.73 | 212 | ||||||
80. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 48.06 | 208 | ||||||
81. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 48.39 | 204 | ||||||
82. | Tizi Miriem | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 48.87 | 198 | ||||||
83. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 49.45 | 191 | ||||||
84. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 51.03 | 174 | ||||||
85. | Miśka Magda | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 51.34 | 171 | ||||||
86. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 51.44 | 170 | ||||||
87. | Kwiatek Kasia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 51.75 | 167 | ||||||
88. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 51.92 | 165 | ||||||
89. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 51.93 | 165 | ||||||
90. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 52.06 | 164 | ||||||
91. | Benisiewicz Basia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 55.71 | 133 | ||||||
92. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 56.81 | 126 | ||||||
93. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 59.33 | 110 | ||||||
94. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:03.84 | 88 | ||||||
95. | Glibowska Magdalena | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:11.30 | 63 | ||||||
96. | Piper Anna | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:29.67 | 32 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 33.65 | 607 | ||||||
2. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.96 | 542 | ||||||
3. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 35.27 | 527 | ||||||
4. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.05 | 494 | ||||||
5. | Wojtyś Iza | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 37.82 | 428 | ||||||
6. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 38.52 | 405 | ||||||
7. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 40.16 | 357 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.88 | 651 | ||||||
2. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.54 | 613 | ||||||
3. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.89 | 594 | ||||||
4. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 34.05 | 586 | ||||||
5. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.10 | 584 | ||||||
6. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 34.74 | 552 | ||||||
7. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.79 | 505 | ||||||
8. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.27 | 485 | ||||||
9. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.37 | 481 | ||||||
10. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.53 | 475 | ||||||
11. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.94 | 459 | ||||||
12. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.60 | 402 | ||||||
13. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 38.84 | 395 | ||||||
14. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 39.01 | 390 | ||||||
15. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.93 | 363 | ||||||
16. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 40.11 | 358 | ||||||
17. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 40.77 | 341 | ||||||
18. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 41.03 | 335 | ||||||
19. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 41.36 | 327 | ||||||
20. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.89 | 315 | ||||||
21. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 42.52 | 301 | ||||||
22. | Kudłacik Kaja | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 42.80 | 295 | ||||||
23. | Mańka Monika | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 43.99 | 272 | ||||||
24. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 45.92 | 239 | ||||||
25. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 45.94 | 238 | ||||||
26. | Tomanek Roksana | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 46.44 | 231 | ||||||
27. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 47.25 | 219 | ||||||
28. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 51.92 | 165 | ||||||
29. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:03.84 | 88 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.73 | 507 | ||||||
2. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.05 | 494 | ||||||
3. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.30 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.90 | 460 | ||||||
5. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 37.25 | 448 | ||||||
6. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.19 | 415 | ||||||
7. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 38.82 | 395 | ||||||
8. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.13 | 386 | ||||||
9. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.41 | 350 | ||||||
10. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 41.57 | 322 | ||||||
11. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 41.77 | 317 | ||||||
12. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.45 | 302 | ||||||
13. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 42.96 | 292 | ||||||
14. | Klecha Natalia | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 43.05 | 290 | ||||||
15. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 43.17 | 287 | ||||||
16. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.48 | 281 | ||||||
17. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.56 | 280 | ||||||
18. | Flak Monika | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 45.26 | 249 | ||||||
19. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 45.82 | 240 | ||||||
20. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.30 | 233 | ||||||
21. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.48 | 230 | ||||||
22. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.51 | 230 | ||||||
23. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 51.44 | 170 | ||||||
24. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 56.81 | 126 | ||||||
25. | Glibowska Magdalena | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:11.30 | 63 | ||||||
26. | Piper Anna | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:29.67 | 32 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 37.58 | 436 | ||||||
2. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 40.63 | 345 | ||||||
3. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 41.75 | 318 | ||||||
4. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.63 | 298 | ||||||
5. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.75 | 296 | ||||||
6. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.81 | 295 | ||||||
7. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 43.14 | 288 | ||||||
8. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.30 | 285 | ||||||
9. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 43.49 | 281 | ||||||
10. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 44.04 | 271 | ||||||
11. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 44.25 | 267 | ||||||
12. | Pietrala Agata | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 45.40 | 247 | ||||||
13. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 45.78 | 241 | ||||||
14. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 45.96 | 238 | ||||||
15. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.24 | 234 | ||||||
16. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 46.57 | 229 | ||||||
17. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.76 | 226 | ||||||
18. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.06 | 222 | ||||||
19. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 47.27 | 219 | ||||||
20. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 47.73 | 212 | ||||||
21. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 48.06 | 208 | ||||||
22. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 48.39 | 204 | ||||||
23. | Tizi Miriem | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 48.87 | 198 | ||||||
24. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 49.45 | 191 | ||||||
25. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 51.03 | 174 | ||||||
26. | Miśka Magda | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 51.34 | 171 | ||||||
27. | Kwiatek Kasia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 51.75 | 167 | ||||||
28. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 51.93 | 165 | ||||||
29. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 52.06 | 164 | ||||||
30. | Benisiewicz Basia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 55.71 | 133 | ||||||
31. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 59.33 | 110 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 18/06/2005 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.69 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.37 | 627 | ||||||
3. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 29.55 | 616 | ||||||
4. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.57 | 556 | ||||||
5. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.67 | 551 | ||||||
6. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 30.85 | 541 | ||||||
7. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.88 | 539 | ||||||
8. | Wajdman Szymon | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.91 | 538 | ||||||
9. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.44 | 511 | ||||||
10. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.45 | 511 | ||||||
11. | Siudmak Dominik | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 31.69 | 499 | ||||||
12. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 31.81 | 493 | ||||||
13. | Wojtowicz Michał | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 32.22 | 475 | ||||||
14. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 32.30 | 471 | ||||||
Kmiecik Artur | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 32.30 | 471 | |||||||
16. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 32.32 | 470 | ||||||
17. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.38 | 468 | ||||||
18. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.51 | 462 | ||||||
19. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.57 | 460 | ||||||
20. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.80 | 450 | ||||||
21. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.82 | 449 | ||||||
22. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.11 | 437 | ||||||
23. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.95 | 406 | ||||||
24. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.17 | 398 | ||||||
25. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 34.25 | 395 | ||||||
26. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 34.57 | 384 | ||||||
27. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.84 | 375 | ||||||
28. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.07 | 368 | ||||||
29. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.24 | 363 | ||||||
30. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.32 | 360 | ||||||
31. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.42 | 357 | ||||||
32. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.83 | 345 | ||||||
33. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.07 | 338 | ||||||
34. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.10 | 337 | ||||||
35. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.22 | 334 | ||||||
36. | Dziuba Maks | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 36.44 | 328 | ||||||
37. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.67 | 322 | ||||||
38. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 36.78 | 319 | ||||||
39. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 36.89 | 316 | ||||||
40. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 37.18 | 309 | ||||||
41. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 37.23 | 308 | ||||||
42. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 37.77 | 295 | ||||||
43. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 37.93 | 291 | ||||||
44. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 38.18 | 285 | ||||||
45. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 38.32 | 282 | ||||||
46. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 38.34 | 282 | ||||||
47. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 38.55 | 277 | ||||||
48. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 38.78 | 272 | ||||||
49. | Michalski Krystian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.16 | 264 | ||||||
50. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.19 | 264 | ||||||
51. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 39.21 | 263 | ||||||
52. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.27 | 262 | ||||||
53. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 39.41 | 259 | ||||||
54. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 39.49 | 258 | ||||||
55. | Gołaszewski Damian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.55 | 256 | ||||||
56. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 39.74 | 253 | ||||||
57. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 39.82 | 251 | ||||||
58. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 39.92 | 249 | ||||||
Schwenk Igor | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.92 | 249 | |||||||
60. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 40.11 | 246 | ||||||
61. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 40.48 | 239 | ||||||
62. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.43 | 223 | ||||||
63. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.70 | 219 | ||||||
64. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.84 | 217 | ||||||
65. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 41.92 | 215 | ||||||
66. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.30 | 210 | ||||||
67. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.49 | 207 | ||||||
68. | Mrowiński Marcin | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.66 | 204 | ||||||
69. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.78 | 203 | ||||||
70. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.87 | 201 | ||||||
71. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.97 | 200 | ||||||
72. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 43.40 | 194 | ||||||
73. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 43.83 | 188 | ||||||
74. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.14 | 184 | ||||||
75. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.56 | 179 | ||||||
76. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 44.82 | 176 | ||||||
77. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 44.92 | 175 | ||||||
78. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.28 | 171 | ||||||
79. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 45.32 | 170 | ||||||
80. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 45.41 | 169 | ||||||
81. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 45.58 | 167 | ||||||
82. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 45.65 | 167 | ||||||
83. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.83 | 165 | ||||||
84. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 45.95 | 163 | ||||||
85. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.11 | 162 | ||||||
86. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 46.16 | 161 | ||||||
87. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.23 | 150 | ||||||
88. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 47.29 | 150 | ||||||
89. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 47.56 | 147 | ||||||
90. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 47.79 | 145 | ||||||
91. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 48.35 | 140 | ||||||
92. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 48.51 | 139 | ||||||
93. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 48.76 | 137 | ||||||
94. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.50 | 131 | ||||||
95. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 49.83 | 128 | ||||||
96. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.36 | 124 | ||||||
97. | Szwan Patryk | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 50.63 | 122 | ||||||
98. | Górski Mateusz | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 50.86 | 120 | ||||||
99. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 51.44 | 116 | ||||||
100. | Pagieła Jan | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.45 | 104 | ||||||
101. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 55.13 | 94 | ||||||
102. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 59.17 | 76 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 29.55 | 616 | ||||||
2. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.45 | 511 | ||||||
3. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 31.81 | 493 | ||||||
4. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 32.32 | 470 | ||||||
5. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.57 | 460 | ||||||
6. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.84 | 375 | ||||||
7. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 37.77 | 295 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.67 | 551 | ||||||
2. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 30.85 | 541 | ||||||
3. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.88 | 539 | ||||||
4. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.44 | 511 | ||||||
5. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.38 | 468 | ||||||
6. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.51 | 462 | ||||||
7. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.80 | 450 | ||||||
8. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.82 | 449 | ||||||
9. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.95 | 406 | ||||||
10. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 34.25 | 395 | ||||||
11. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 34.57 | 384 | ||||||
12. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.24 | 363 | ||||||
13. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.32 | 360 | ||||||
14. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.42 | 357 | ||||||
15. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.10 | 337 | ||||||
16. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.22 | 334 | ||||||
17. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 36.78 | 319 | ||||||
18. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 36.89 | 316 | ||||||
19. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 37.23 | 308 | ||||||
20. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 38.55 | 277 | ||||||
21. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 38.78 | 272 | ||||||
22. | Michalski Krystian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.16 | 264 | ||||||
23. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.27 | 262 | ||||||
24. | Gołaszewski Damian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.55 | 256 | ||||||
25. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 39.82 | 251 | ||||||
26. | Schwenk Igor | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.92 | 249 | ||||||
27. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 40.11 | 246 | ||||||
28. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.70 | 219 | ||||||
29. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.97 | 200 | ||||||
30. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 55.13 | 94 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 32.30 | 471 | ||||||
2. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.11 | 437 | ||||||
3. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.17 | 398 | ||||||
4. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.83 | 345 | ||||||
5. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.07 | 338 | ||||||
6. | Dziuba Maks | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 36.44 | 328 | ||||||
7. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.67 | 322 | ||||||
8. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 37.93 | 291 | ||||||
9. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 38.18 | 285 | ||||||
10. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 38.34 | 282 | ||||||
11. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.19 | 264 | ||||||
12. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 39.49 | 258 | ||||||
13. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 39.74 | 253 | ||||||
14. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 39.92 | 249 | ||||||
15. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 41.92 | 215 | ||||||
16. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.30 | 210 | ||||||
17. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.49 | 207 | ||||||
18. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.78 | 203 | ||||||
19. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 44.92 | 175 | ||||||
20. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.28 | 171 | ||||||
21. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 45.32 | 170 | ||||||
22. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 47.79 | 145 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 37.18 | 309 | ||||||
2. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 38.32 | 282 | ||||||
3. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 39.21 | 263 | ||||||
4. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 39.41 | 259 | ||||||
5. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 40.48 | 239 | ||||||
6. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.43 | 223 | ||||||
7. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.84 | 217 | ||||||
8. | Mrowiński Marcin | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.66 | 204 | ||||||
9. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.87 | 201 | ||||||
10. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 43.40 | 194 | ||||||
11. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 43.83 | 188 | ||||||
12. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.14 | 184 | ||||||
13. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.56 | 179 | ||||||
14. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 44.82 | 176 | ||||||
15. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 45.41 | 169 | ||||||
16. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 45.58 | 167 | ||||||
17. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 45.65 | 167 | ||||||
18. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.83 | 165 | ||||||
19. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 45.95 | 163 | ||||||
20. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.11 | 162 | ||||||
21. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 46.16 | 161 | ||||||
22. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.23 | 150 | ||||||
23. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 47.29 | 150 | ||||||
24. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 47.56 | 147 | ||||||
25. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 48.35 | 140 | ||||||
26. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 48.51 | 139 | ||||||
27. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 48.76 | 137 | ||||||
28. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.50 | 131 | ||||||
29. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 49.83 | 128 | ||||||
30. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.36 | 124 | ||||||
31. | Szwan Patryk | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 50.63 | 122 | ||||||
32. | Górski Mateusz | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 50.86 | 120 | ||||||
33. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 51.44 | 116 | ||||||
34. | Pagieła Jan | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.45 | 104 | ||||||
35. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 59.17 | 76 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 18/06/2005 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 4:40.30 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:47.23 | 625 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:49.26 | 612 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:54.53 | 580 | ||||||
5. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:56.51 | 568 | ||||||
6. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 4:59.31 | 552 | ||||||
7. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 4:59.34 | 552 | ||||||
8. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:01.00 | 543 | ||||||
9. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:01.30 | 541 | ||||||
10. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:03.10 | 532 | ||||||
11. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:04.14 | 526 | ||||||
12. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:08.12 | 506 | ||||||
13. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:10.30 | 496 | ||||||
14. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 5:11.38 | 490 | ||||||
15. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:11.69 | 489 | ||||||
16. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:11.71 | 489 | ||||||
17. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:12.82 | 484 | ||||||
18. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:15.53 | 471 | ||||||
19. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:19.28 | 455 | ||||||
20. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:23.90 | 436 | ||||||
21. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:25.19 | 431 | ||||||
22. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:30.86 | 409 | ||||||
23. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:32.95 | 401 | ||||||
24. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:39.41 | 379 | ||||||
25. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:41.87 | 370 | ||||||
26. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:48.13 | 351 | ||||||
27. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 5:48.91 | 348 | ||||||
28. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:51.53 | 341 | ||||||
29. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:55.62 | 329 | ||||||
30. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:57.20 | 325 | ||||||
31. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 6:07.33 | 299 | ||||||
32. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 6:09.35 | 294 | ||||||
33. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 6:22.03 | 265 | ||||||
34. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 6:26.04 | 257 | ||||||
35. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 6:48.98 | 216 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 4:40.30 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:03.10 | 532 | ||||||
3. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:12.82 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:23.90 | 436 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:47.23 | 625 | ||||||
2. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:49.26 | 612 | ||||||
3. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:54.53 | 580 | ||||||
4. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:56.51 | 568 | ||||||
5. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 4:59.31 | 552 | ||||||
6. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:01.00 | 543 | ||||||
7. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:04.14 | 526 | ||||||
8. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:08.12 | 506 | ||||||
9. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:10.30 | 496 | ||||||
10. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:11.69 | 489 | ||||||
11. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:19.28 | 455 | ||||||
12. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:39.41 | 379 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 4:59.34 | 552 | ||||||
2. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:01.30 | 541 | ||||||
3. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 5:11.38 | 490 | ||||||
4. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:11.71 | 489 | ||||||
5. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:15.53 | 471 | ||||||
6. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:25.19 | 431 | ||||||
7. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:30.86 | 409 | ||||||
8. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:32.95 | 401 | ||||||
9. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:41.87 | 370 | ||||||
10. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:48.13 | 351 | ||||||
11. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 5:48.91 | 348 | ||||||
12. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:51.53 | 341 | ||||||
13. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:55.62 | 329 | ||||||
14. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:57.20 | 325 | ||||||
15. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 6:07.33 | 299 | ||||||
16. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 6:09.35 | 294 | ||||||
17. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 6:22.03 | 265 | ||||||
18. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 6:26.04 | 257 | ||||||
19. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 6:48.98 | 216 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 18/06/2005 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Psota Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:11.34 | 710 | ||||||
2. | Religa Patryk | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:12.53 | 700 | ||||||
3. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:14.86 | 681 | ||||||
4. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 4:17.03 | 664 | ||||||
5. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 4:18.18 | 655 | ||||||
6. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:28.12 | 585 | ||||||
7. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:31.17 | 565 | ||||||
8. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:32.41 | 558 | ||||||
9. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:37.04 | 530 | ||||||
10. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:37.71 | 526 | ||||||
11. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 4:41.73 | 504 | ||||||
12. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 4:47.96 | 472 | ||||||
13. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 4:49.73 | 464 | ||||||
14. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 4:51.19 | 457 | ||||||
15. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 4:51.94 | 453 | ||||||
16. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:52.15 | 452 | ||||||
17. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:52.37 | 451 | ||||||
18. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 4:52.85 | 449 | ||||||
19. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 4:53.15 | 447 | ||||||
20. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:53.63 | 445 | ||||||
21. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 4:55.78 | 436 | ||||||
22. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 4:57.54 | 428 | ||||||
23. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:59.29 | 420 | ||||||
24. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 5:01.80 | 410 | ||||||
25. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 5:03.82 | 402 | ||||||
26. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:04.26 | 400 | ||||||
27. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:04.67 | 399 | ||||||
28. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 5:10.24 | 377 | ||||||
29. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:12.14 | 371 | ||||||
30. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 5:12.83 | 368 | ||||||
31. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:13.30 | 366 | ||||||
32. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 5:13.52 | 366 | ||||||
33. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:21.35 | 340 | ||||||
34. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:23.51 | 333 | ||||||
35. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:23.85 | 332 | ||||||
36. | Peresuniko Piotr | 87 | Mołdawia | 5:24.68 | 329 | ||||||
37. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:30.26 | 313 | ||||||
38. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:31.81 | 308 | ||||||
39. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:31.95 | 308 | ||||||
40. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:32.59 | 306 | ||||||
41. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:33.42 | 304 | ||||||
42. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:33.51 | 304 | ||||||
43. | Mocano Vasile | 86 | Mołdawia | 5:34.29 | 302 | ||||||
44. | Kuku Nicolae | 87 | Mołdawia | 5:35.31 | 299 | ||||||
45. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:35.79 | 298 | ||||||
46. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 5:39.49 | 288 | ||||||
47. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 5:40.89 | 284 | ||||||
48. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:42.70 | 280 | ||||||
49. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 5:46.98 | 270 | ||||||
50. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 5:48.11 | 267 | ||||||
51. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:51.95 | 258 | ||||||
52. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:56.79 | 248 | ||||||
53. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:57.92 | 246 | ||||||
54. | Kacperski Marcin | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 6:34.03 | 184 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:14.86 | 681 | ||||||
2. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 4:17.03 | 664 | ||||||
3. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 4:18.18 | 655 | ||||||
4. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 4:53.15 | 447 | ||||||
5. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:59.29 | 420 | ||||||
6. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 5:13.52 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:32.59 | 306 | ||||||
8. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 5:40.89 | 284 | ||||||
9. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 5:48.11 | 267 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:28.12 | 585 | ||||||
2. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:31.17 | 565 | ||||||
3. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:32.41 | 558 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:37.04 | 530 | ||||||
5. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:37.71 | 526 | ||||||
6. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 4:41.73 | 504 | ||||||
7. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 4:47.96 | 472 | ||||||
8. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 4:49.73 | 464 | ||||||
9. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 4:51.19 | 457 | ||||||
10. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 4:51.94 | 453 | ||||||
11. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:52.37 | 451 | ||||||
12. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 4:52.85 | 449 | ||||||
13. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 4:55.78 | 436 | ||||||
14. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 4:57.54 | 428 | ||||||
15. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 5:01.80 | 410 | ||||||
16. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 5:03.82 | 402 | ||||||
17. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 5:10.24 | 377 | ||||||
18. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 5:12.83 | 368 | ||||||
19. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:21.35 | 340 | ||||||
20. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:23.51 | 333 | ||||||
21. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 5:39.49 | 288 | ||||||
22. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:42.70 | 280 | ||||||
23. | Kacperski Marcin | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 6:34.03 | 184 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:52.15 | 452 | ||||||
2. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:53.63 | 445 | ||||||
3. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:04.26 | 400 | ||||||
4. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:04.67 | 399 | ||||||
5. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:12.14 | 371 | ||||||
6. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:13.30 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:23.85 | 332 | ||||||
8. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:30.26 | 313 | ||||||
9. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:31.81 | 308 | ||||||
10. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:31.95 | 308 | ||||||
11. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:33.42 | 304 | ||||||
12. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:33.51 | 304 | ||||||
13. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:35.79 | 298 | ||||||
14. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 5:46.98 | 270 | ||||||
15. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:51.95 | 258 | ||||||
16. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:56.79 | 248 | ||||||
17. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:57.92 | 246 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 18/06/2005 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:49.18 | 614 | ||||||
2. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 2:54.65 | 558 | ||||||
3. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:57.12 | 535 | ||||||
4. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.41 | 515 | ||||||
5. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:59.83 | 511 | ||||||
6. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:00.59 | 505 | ||||||
7. | Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:05.65 | 465 | ||||||
8. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:07.17 | 453 | ||||||
9. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:08.88 | 441 | ||||||
10. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:08.98 | 441 | ||||||
11. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:09.45 | 437 | ||||||
12. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:09.53 | 437 | ||||||
13. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:09.65 | 436 | ||||||
14. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:11.11 | 426 | ||||||
15. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:11.22 | 425 | ||||||
16. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:11.56 | 423 | ||||||
17. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:12.18 | 419 | ||||||
18. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:13.02 | 413 | ||||||
19. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:13.79 | 409 | ||||||
20. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:14.05 | 407 | ||||||
21. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.32 | 405 | ||||||
22. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.47 | 404 | ||||||
23. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:16.29 | 393 | ||||||
24. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 3:16.53 | 392 | ||||||
25. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 3:17.62 | 385 | ||||||
26. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:18.37 | 381 | ||||||
27. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:21.08 | 366 | ||||||
28. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:21.21 | 365 | ||||||
29. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:23.18 | 354 | ||||||
30. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:24.19 | 349 | ||||||
31. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:27.29 | 334 | ||||||
32. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:28.58 | 328 | ||||||
33. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:29.14 | 325 | ||||||
34. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 3:30.66 | 318 | ||||||
35. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:33.49 | 305 | ||||||
36. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:33.76 | 304 | ||||||
37. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:34.50 | 301 | ||||||
38. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:36.38 | 293 | ||||||
39. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:36.47 | 293 | ||||||
40. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:37.05 | 291 | ||||||
41. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:37.87 | 287 | ||||||
42. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:40.30 | 278 | ||||||
43. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:40.62 | 277 | ||||||
44. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:41.04 | 275 | ||||||
45. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:41.93 | 272 | ||||||
46. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:46.26 | 257 | ||||||
47. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:47.10 | 254 | ||||||
48. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:47.66 | 252 | ||||||
49. | Stańczyk Patrycja | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:48.02 | 251 | ||||||
50. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:48.05 | 250 | ||||||
51. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:50.13 | 244 | ||||||
52. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:50.35 | 243 | ||||||
53. | Waksmundzka Karolina | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:50.81 | 242 | ||||||
54. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:51.56 | 239 | ||||||
55. | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:53.61 | 233 | ||||||
56. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:53.78 | 232 | ||||||
57. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:54.17 | 231 | ||||||
58. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:54.45 | 230 | ||||||
59. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:55.31 | 228 | ||||||
60. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:57.06 | 223 | ||||||
61. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:57.24 | 222 | ||||||
62. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:59.42 | 216 | ||||||
63. | Gorol Magda | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 4:03.08 | 207 | ||||||
64. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 4:22.14 | 165 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Krytowksa Marta | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 2:54.65 | 558 | ||||||
2. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:07.17 | 453 | ||||||
3. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:08.88 | 441 | ||||||
4. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:28.58 | 328 | ||||||
5. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:59.42 | 216 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:49.18 | 614 | ||||||
2. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.41 | 515 | ||||||
3. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:00.59 | 505 | ||||||
4. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:09.65 | 436 | ||||||
5. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:12.18 | 419 | ||||||
6. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:16.29 | 393 | ||||||
7. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 3:16.53 | 392 | ||||||
8. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 3:30.66 | 318 | ||||||
9. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:34.50 | 301 | ||||||
10. | Stańczyk Patrycja | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:48.02 | 251 | ||||||
11. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:50.13 | 244 | ||||||
12. | Gorol Magda | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 4:03.08 | 207 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Krytowksa Marta | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:57.12 | 535 | ||||||
2. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:59.83 | 511 | ||||||
3. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:08.98 | 441 | ||||||
4. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:09.45 | 437 | ||||||
5. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:09.53 | 437 | ||||||
6. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:11.11 | 426 | ||||||
7. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:11.22 | 425 | ||||||
8. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:11.56 | 423 | ||||||
9. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:13.02 | 413 | ||||||
10. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:13.79 | 409 | ||||||
11. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:14.05 | 407 | ||||||
12. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.32 | 405 | ||||||
13. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 3:17.62 | 385 | ||||||
14. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:18.37 | 381 | ||||||
15. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:21.08 | 366 | ||||||
16. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:21.21 | 365 | ||||||
17. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:33.49 | 305 | ||||||
18. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:36.38 | 293 | ||||||
19. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:37.05 | 291 | ||||||
20. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:37.87 | 287 | ||||||
21. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:46.26 | 257 | ||||||
22. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:47.10 | 254 | ||||||
23. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:48.05 | 250 | ||||||
24. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:54.17 | 231 | ||||||
25. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:57.24 | 222 | ||||||
26. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 4:22.14 | 165 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.47 | 404 | ||||||
2. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:24.19 | 349 | ||||||
3. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:27.29 | 334 | ||||||
4. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:29.14 | 325 | ||||||
5. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:33.76 | 304 | ||||||
6. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:36.47 | 293 | ||||||
7. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:40.30 | 278 | ||||||
8. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:40.62 | 277 | ||||||
9. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:41.04 | 275 | ||||||
10. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:41.93 | 272 | ||||||
11. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:47.66 | 252 | ||||||
12. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:50.35 | 243 | ||||||
13. | Waksmundzka Karolina | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:50.81 | 242 | ||||||
14. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:51.56 | 239 | ||||||
15. | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:53.61 | 233 | ||||||
16. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:53.78 | 232 | ||||||
17. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:54.45 | 230 | ||||||
18. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:55.31 | 228 | ||||||
19. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:57.06 | 223 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 18/06/2005 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 2:32.73 | 620 | ||||||
2. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.22 | 602 | ||||||
3. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:35.13 | 591 | ||||||
4. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:41.15 | 527 | ||||||
5. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:42.14 | 518 | ||||||
6. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.27 | 517 | ||||||
7. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.42 | 470 | ||||||
8. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:48.65 | 460 | ||||||
9. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:52.20 | 432 | ||||||
10. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:54.97 | 412 | ||||||
11. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:55.59 | 408 | ||||||
12. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:56.21 | 403 | ||||||
13. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:57.34 | 396 | ||||||
14. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 2:57.75 | 393 | ||||||
15. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:58.01 | 391 | ||||||
16. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:59.29 | 383 | ||||||
17. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.61 | 381 | ||||||
18. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.70 | 380 | ||||||
19. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:59.79 | 380 | ||||||
20. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:01.86 | 367 | ||||||
21. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:01.95 | 366 | ||||||
22. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:04.38 | 352 | ||||||
23. | Krêżel Bartosz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 3:05.85 | 344 | ||||||
24. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:07.28 | 336 | ||||||
25. | Szulc Adam | 86 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:08.33 | 330 | ||||||
26. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:12.05 | 311 | ||||||
27. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:12.09 | 311 | ||||||
28. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:13.51 | 304 | ||||||
29. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:15.28 | 296 | ||||||
30. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 3:18.34 | 283 | ||||||
31. | Kulik Mateusz | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:19.02 | 280 | ||||||
32. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:20.11 | 275 | ||||||
33. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:21.60 | 269 | ||||||
34. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:23.34 | 262 | ||||||
35. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:23.87 | 260 | ||||||
36. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:25.65 | 254 | ||||||
37. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:26.43 | 251 | ||||||
38. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:31.28 | 234 | ||||||
39. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:32.01 | 231 | ||||||
40. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 3:32.77 | 229 | ||||||
41. | Handzel Maciej | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:33.51 | 226 | ||||||
42. | Fryc Tomasz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:34.06 | 225 | ||||||
43. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:36.52 | 217 | ||||||
44. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:38.23 | 212 | ||||||
45. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 3:39.39 | 209 | ||||||
46. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:40.59 | 205 | ||||||
47. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:44.35 | 195 | ||||||
48. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:46.27 | 190 | ||||||
49. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:47.46 | 187 | ||||||
50. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:48.38 | 185 | ||||||
51. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:51.90 | 177 | ||||||
52. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:54.65 | 171 | ||||||
53. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:55.63 | 168 | ||||||
54. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:57.65 | 164 | ||||||
55. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:57.93 | 164 | ||||||
56. | Różewski Mirosław | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:59.71 | 160 | ||||||
57. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 4:00.26 | 159 | ||||||
58. | Kluczewski Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 4:10.18 | 141 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | ||||||||
Nie uk. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:41.15 | 527 | ||||||
2. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.70 | 380 | ||||||
3. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:12.05 | 311 | ||||||
4. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:21.60 | 269 | ||||||
5. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:23.34 | 262 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 2:32.73 | 620 | ||||||
2. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:35.13 | 591 | ||||||
3. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:42.14 | 518 | ||||||
4. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.27 | 517 | ||||||
5. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.42 | 470 | ||||||
6. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:48.65 | 460 | ||||||
7. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:54.97 | 412 | ||||||
8. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:55.59 | 408 | ||||||
9. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:56.21 | 403 | ||||||
10. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:59.29 | 383 | ||||||
11. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:01.95 | 366 | ||||||
12. | Krêżel Bartosz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 3:05.85 | 344 | ||||||
13. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:15.28 | 296 | ||||||
14. | Kulik Mateusz | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:19.02 | 280 | ||||||
15. | Handzel Maciej | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:33.51 | 226 | ||||||
16. | Fryc Tomasz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:34.06 | 225 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:52.20 | 432 | ||||||
2. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:57.34 | 396 | ||||||
3. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 2:57.75 | 393 | ||||||
4. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:58.01 | 391 | ||||||
5. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:59.79 | 380 | ||||||
6. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:01.86 | 367 | ||||||
7. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:04.38 | 352 | ||||||
8. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:07.28 | 336 | ||||||
9. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:12.09 | 311 | ||||||
10. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:20.11 | 275 | ||||||
11. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:23.87 | 260 | ||||||
12. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:32.01 | 231 | ||||||
13. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:46.27 | 190 | ||||||
14. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:48.38 | 185 | ||||||
15. | Różewski Mirosław | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:59.71 | 160 | ||||||
16. | Kluczewski Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 4:10.18 | 141 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:13.51 | 304 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 3:18.34 | 283 | ||||||
3. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:25.65 | 254 | ||||||
4. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:26.43 | 251 | ||||||
5. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:31.28 | 234 | ||||||
6. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 3:32.77 | 229 | ||||||
7. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:36.52 | 217 | ||||||
8. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:38.23 | 212 | ||||||
9. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 3:39.39 | 209 | ||||||
10. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:40.59 | 205 | ||||||
11. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:44.35 | 195 | ||||||
12. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:47.46 | 187 | ||||||
13. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:51.90 | 177 | ||||||
14. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:54.65 | 171 | ||||||
15. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:55.63 | 168 | ||||||
16. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:57.65 | 164 | ||||||
17. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:57.93 | 164 | ||||||
18. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 4:00.26 | 159 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 18/06/2005 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:32.15 | 644 | ||||||
2. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:32.28 | 643 | ||||||
3. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:33.78 | 624 | ||||||
4. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.00 | 621 | ||||||
5. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:35.08 | 608 | ||||||
6. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:37.83 | 577 | ||||||
7. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.76 | 567 | ||||||
8. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:38.99 | 565 | ||||||
9. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.58 | 558 | ||||||
10. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.63 | 558 | ||||||
11. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.19 | 552 | ||||||
12. | Lajciakova Barbora | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:42.42 | 530 | ||||||
13. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:44.61 | 509 | ||||||
14. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:45.18 | 503 | ||||||
15. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:45.23 | 503 | ||||||
16. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:45.79 | 498 | ||||||
17. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.86 | 480 | ||||||
18. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:50.73 | 456 | ||||||
19. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:52.59 | 441 | ||||||
20. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:52.68 | 441 | ||||||
21. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:53.95 | 431 | ||||||
22. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:57.54 | 405 | ||||||
23. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:57.72 | 404 | ||||||
24. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:58.19 | 401 | ||||||
25. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:58.55 | 398 | ||||||
26. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:59.31 | 393 | ||||||
27. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 3:00.34 | 387 | ||||||
28. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:00.90 | 383 | ||||||
29. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:04.52 | 361 | ||||||
30. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:05.08 | 358 | ||||||
31. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:07.87 | 342 | ||||||
32. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:11.13 | 325 | ||||||
33. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:14.56 | 308 | ||||||
34. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:14.69 | 307 | ||||||
35. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:14.99 | 306 | ||||||
36. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:17.08 | 296 | ||||||
37. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:19.32 | 286 | ||||||
38. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:21.23 | 278 | ||||||
39. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:30.47 | 243 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:32.28 | 643 | ||||||
2. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:33.78 | 624 | ||||||
3. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.19 | 552 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:32.15 | 644 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.00 | 621 | ||||||
3. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:35.08 | 608 | ||||||
4. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:37.83 | 577 | ||||||
5. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.76 | 567 | ||||||
6. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:38.99 | 565 | ||||||
7. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.58 | 558 | ||||||
8. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.63 | 558 | ||||||
9. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:44.61 | 509 | ||||||
10. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:45.23 | 503 | ||||||
11. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.86 | 480 | ||||||
12. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:52.59 | 441 | ||||||
13. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:52.68 | 441 | ||||||
14. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:58.19 | 401 | ||||||
15. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:04.52 | 361 | ||||||
16. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:07.87 | 342 | ||||||
17. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:30.47 | 243 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:45.18 | 503 | ||||||
2. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:45.79 | 498 | ||||||
3. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:50.73 | 456 | ||||||
4. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:53.95 | 431 | ||||||
5. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:57.54 | 405 | ||||||
6. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:57.72 | 404 | ||||||
7. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:58.55 | 398 | ||||||
8. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:59.31 | 393 | ||||||
9. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 3:00.34 | 387 | ||||||
10. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:00.90 | 383 | ||||||
11. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:05.08 | 358 | ||||||
12. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:11.13 | 325 | ||||||
13. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:14.56 | 308 | ||||||
14. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:14.69 | 307 | ||||||
15. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:14.99 | 306 | ||||||
16. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:19.32 | 286 | ||||||
17. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:21.23 | 278 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:17.08 | 296 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 18/06/2005 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:17.84 | 639 | ||||||
2. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:18.64 | 628 | ||||||
3. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:24.05 | 560 | ||||||
4. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:25.38 | 545 | ||||||
5. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:26.42 | 533 | ||||||
6. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:27.09 | 526 | ||||||
7. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:31.26 | 483 | ||||||
8. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:32.16 | 475 | ||||||
9. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:33.57 | 462 | ||||||
10. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.24 | 456 | ||||||
11. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.38 | 455 | ||||||
12. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:34.66 | 452 | ||||||
13. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:35.06 | 449 | ||||||
14. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:37.15 | 431 | ||||||
15. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:37.39 | 429 | ||||||
16. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.36 | 421 | ||||||
17. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:38.42 | 421 | ||||||
18. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:39.28 | 414 | ||||||
19. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:39.81 | 410 | ||||||
20. | Friedrich Michał | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:39.97 | 409 | ||||||
21. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:40.33 | 406 | ||||||
22. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:43.49 | 383 | ||||||
23. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:44.34 | 377 | ||||||
24. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:46.78 | 361 | ||||||
25. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:47.56 | 355 | ||||||
26. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:49.13 | 346 | ||||||
27. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:49.79 | 342 | ||||||
28. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:49.85 | 341 | ||||||
29. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.29 | 333 | ||||||
30. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:51.34 | 332 | ||||||
31. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:52.30 | 327 | ||||||
32. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:52.87 | 324 | ||||||
33. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:55.02 | 312 | ||||||
34. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:55.46 | 310 | ||||||
35. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:55.50 | 309 | ||||||
36. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:55.79 | 308 | ||||||
37. | Kempinski Mateusz | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 2:58.22 | 295 | ||||||
38. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:58.27 | 295 | ||||||
39. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:01.41 | 280 | ||||||
40. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:01.61 | 279 | ||||||
41. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:01.83 | 278 | ||||||
42. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:09.30 | 246 | ||||||
43. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:10.82 | 241 | ||||||
44. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:13.37 | 231 | ||||||
45. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:21.38 | 205 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:17.84 | 639 | ||||||
2. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:27.09 | 526 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:32.16 | 475 | ||||||
4. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:39.28 | 414 | ||||||
5. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:40.33 | 406 | ||||||
6. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:46.78 | 361 | ||||||
7. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:51.34 | 332 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:24.05 | 560 | ||||||
2. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:25.38 | 545 | ||||||
3. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:26.42 | 533 | ||||||
4. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:31.26 | 483 | ||||||
5. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:33.57 | 462 | ||||||
6. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.24 | 456 | ||||||
7. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.38 | 455 | ||||||
8. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:34.66 | 452 | ||||||
9. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:35.06 | 449 | ||||||
10. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:37.15 | 431 | ||||||
11. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:37.39 | 429 | ||||||
12. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:39.81 | 410 | ||||||
13. | Friedrich Michał | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:39.97 | 409 | ||||||
14. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:43.49 | 383 | ||||||
15. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:49.13 | 346 | ||||||
16. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:49.85 | 341 | ||||||
17. | Kempinski Mateusz | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 2:58.22 | 295 | ||||||
18. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:01.41 | 280 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.36 | 421 | ||||||
2. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:38.42 | 421 | ||||||
3. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:44.34 | 377 | ||||||
4. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:47.56 | 355 | ||||||
5. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:49.79 | 342 | ||||||
6. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.29 | 333 | ||||||
7. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:52.30 | 327 | ||||||
8. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:52.87 | 324 | ||||||
9. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:55.02 | 312 | ||||||
10. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:55.46 | 310 | ||||||
11. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:55.50 | 309 | ||||||
12. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:55.79 | 308 | ||||||
13. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:58.27 | 295 | ||||||
14. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:01.61 | 279 | ||||||
15. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:01.83 | 278 | ||||||
16. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:09.30 | 246 | ||||||
17. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:10.82 | 241 | ||||||
18. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:13.37 | 231 | ||||||
19. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:21.38 | 205 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 18/06/2005 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:29.13 | 612 | ||||||
2. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:34.08 | 554 | ||||||
3. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.41 | 551 | ||||||
4. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:40.51 | 490 | ||||||
5. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:42.60 | 472 | ||||||
6. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:43.92 | 460 | ||||||
7. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:45.27 | 449 | ||||||
8. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:53.56 | 388 | ||||||
9. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:03.30 | 329 | ||||||
10. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:10.60 | 293 | ||||||
11. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:49.34 | 168 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:29.13 | 612 | ||||||
2. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.41 | 551 | ||||||
3. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:45.27 | 449 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:34.08 | 554 | ||||||
2. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:40.51 | 490 | ||||||
3. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:42.60 | 472 | ||||||
4. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:43.92 | 460 | ||||||
5. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:53.56 | 388 | ||||||
6. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:10.60 | 293 | ||||||
7. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:49.34 | 168 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:03.30 | 329 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 18/06/2005 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Religa Patryk | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:12.65 | 654 | ||||||
2. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:16.60 | 598 | ||||||
3. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:19.43 | 563 | ||||||
4. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:20.55 | 549 | ||||||
5. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:23.65 | 514 | ||||||
6. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.25 | 508 | ||||||
7. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:25.39 | 496 | ||||||
8. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:27.25 | 478 | ||||||
9. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 2:32.47 | 430 | ||||||
10. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:35.85 | 403 | ||||||
11. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:36.02 | 401 | ||||||
12. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:40.20 | 371 | ||||||
13. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:40.97 | 366 | ||||||
14. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:42.89 | 353 | ||||||
15. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:46.67 | 329 | ||||||
16. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:47.44 | 325 | ||||||
17. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:47.66 | 323 | ||||||
18. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:49.64 | 312 | ||||||
19. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:53.68 | 291 | ||||||
20. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.06 | 208 | ||||||
21. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:54.92 | 117 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:16.60 | 598 | ||||||
2. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:19.43 | 563 | ||||||
3. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:20.55 | 549 | ||||||
4. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.25 | 508 | ||||||
5. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:47.66 | 323 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:23.65 | 514 | ||||||
2. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:25.39 | 496 | ||||||
3. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:27.25 | 478 | ||||||
4. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 2:32.47 | 430 | ||||||
5. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:35.85 | 403 | ||||||
6. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:36.02 | 401 | ||||||
7. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:40.97 | 366 | ||||||
8. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:42.89 | 353 | ||||||
9. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:46.67 | 329 | ||||||
10. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:47.44 | 325 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:40.20 | 371 | ||||||
2. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:49.64 | 312 | ||||||
3. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:53.68 | 291 | ||||||
4. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.06 | 208 | ||||||
5. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:54.92 | 117 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 18/06/2005 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:00.93 | 696 | ||||||
2. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.61 | 642 | ||||||
3. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:03.42 | 617 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:04.49 | 587 | ||||||
5. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.45 | 537 | ||||||
6. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:07.00 | 523 | ||||||
7. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.39 | 514 | ||||||
8. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:07.43 | 513 | ||||||
9. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:07.96 | 502 | ||||||
10. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:08.11 | 498 | ||||||
11. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:08.66 | 486 | ||||||
12. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:09.24 | 474 | ||||||
13. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:09.64 | 466 | ||||||
14. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:09.81 | 463 | ||||||
15. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:10.03 | 458 | ||||||
16. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:10.06 | 458 | ||||||
17. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:10.53 | 449 | ||||||
18. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.69 | 446 | ||||||
19. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:10.86 | 442 | ||||||
20. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:11.03 | 439 | ||||||
21. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:11.46 | 431 | ||||||
22. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:12.02 | 421 | ||||||
23. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:12.26 | 417 | ||||||
24. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:12.33 | 416 | ||||||
25. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.36 | 415 | ||||||
26. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:12.69 | 410 | ||||||
27. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:12.71 | 409 | ||||||
28. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:13.71 | 393 | ||||||
29. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:13.89 | 390 | ||||||
30. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:14.00 | 388 | ||||||
31. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:14.05 | 388 | ||||||
32. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:14.37 | 383 | ||||||
33. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:14.42 | 382 | ||||||
34. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:14.69 | 378 | ||||||
35. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.09 | 372 | ||||||
36. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.32 | 368 | ||||||
37. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.33 | 368 | ||||||
38. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:15.34 | 368 | ||||||
39. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:15.45 | 366 | ||||||
40. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:15.76 | 362 | ||||||
41. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:15.79 | 361 | ||||||
42. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:15.87 | 360 | ||||||
43. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:15.93 | 359 | ||||||
44. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:16.02 | 358 | ||||||
45. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:16.04 | 358 | ||||||
46. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:16.15 | 356 | ||||||
47. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.34 | 354 | ||||||
48. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:16.38 | 353 | ||||||
49. | Mańka Monika | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:16.47 | 352 | ||||||
50. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:16.97 | 345 | ||||||
51. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:17.10 | 343 | ||||||
52. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:18.04 | 331 | ||||||
53. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:18.11 | 330 | ||||||
54. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:18.39 | 327 | ||||||
55. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:19.13 | 318 | ||||||
56. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:19.37 | 315 | ||||||
57. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:19.45 | 314 | ||||||
58. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:19.63 | 312 | ||||||
59. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:19.79 | 310 | ||||||
60. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:19.87 | 309 | ||||||
61. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:19.98 | 308 | ||||||
62. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:20.06 | 307 | ||||||
63. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:20.98 | 296 | ||||||
64. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 1:21.22 | 294 | ||||||
65. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.23 | 294 | ||||||
66. | Gurgul Karolina | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:21.26 | 293 | ||||||
67. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:21.35 | 292 | ||||||
68. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.44 | 291 | ||||||
69. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:21.52 | 290 | ||||||
70. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:21.53 | 290 | ||||||
71. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:22.01 | 285 | ||||||
72. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:22.13 | 284 | ||||||
73. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:22.17 | 284 | ||||||
74. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:22.46 | 281 | ||||||
75. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:22.95 | 276 | ||||||
76. | Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:23.13 | 274 | ||||||
77. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:23.26 | 273 | ||||||
78. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:23.62 | 269 | ||||||
79. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:24.65 | 259 | ||||||
80. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:25.65 | 250 | ||||||
81. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.11 | 246 | ||||||
82. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:26.48 | 243 | ||||||
83. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:26.98 | 239 | ||||||
84. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:27.01 | 239 | ||||||
85. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:27.02 | 239 | ||||||
86. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:27.15 | 238 | ||||||
87. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:28.18 | 229 | ||||||
88. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:29.00 | 223 | ||||||
89. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:29.10 | 222 | ||||||
90. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:29.17 | 222 | ||||||
91. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:29.64 | 218 | ||||||
92. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:30.07 | 215 | ||||||
93. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:30.28 | 214 | ||||||
94. | Krytowksa Marta | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:30.41 | 213 | ||||||
95. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 1:30.48 | 212 | ||||||
96. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:31.23 | 207 | ||||||
97. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:31.26 | 207 | ||||||
98. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:31.80 | 203 | ||||||
99. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:32.29 | 200 | ||||||
100. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:33.14 | 195 | ||||||
101. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:33.19 | 194 | ||||||
102. | Kochan Ada | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:33.31 | 193 | ||||||
103. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:33.65 | 191 | ||||||
104. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:33.91 | 190 | ||||||
105. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:34.77 | 185 | ||||||
106. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:35.63 | 180 | ||||||
107. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:36.55 | 175 | ||||||
108. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:36.65 | 174 | ||||||
109. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:39.21 | 161 | ||||||
110. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:39.51 | 159 | ||||||
111. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:39.92 | 157 | ||||||
112. | Tizi Miriem | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:39.93 | 157 | ||||||
113. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:42.68 | 145 | ||||||
114. | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:44.48 | 138 | ||||||
115. | Kwiatek Kasia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:45.71 | 133 | ||||||
116. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:47.00 | 128 | ||||||
117. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:49.48 | 120 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:07.00 | 523 | ||||||
2. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.39 | 514 | ||||||
3. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:09.81 | 463 | ||||||
4. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:11.46 | 431 | ||||||
5. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 1:21.22 | 294 | ||||||
6. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:23.26 | 273 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:00.93 | 696 | ||||||
2. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.61 | 642 | ||||||
3. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:03.42 | 617 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:04.49 | 587 | ||||||
5. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.45 | 537 | ||||||
6. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:07.96 | 502 | ||||||
7. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:09.64 | 466 | ||||||
8. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:10.03 | 458 | ||||||
9. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:10.06 | 458 | ||||||
10. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:10.53 | 449 | ||||||
11. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:12.02 | 421 | ||||||
12. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.36 | 415 | ||||||
13. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:12.69 | 410 | ||||||
14. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:14.00 | 388 | ||||||
15. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:14.69 | 378 | ||||||
16. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.33 | 368 | ||||||
17. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:15.76 | 362 | ||||||
18. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:15.87 | 360 | ||||||
19. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:16.02 | 358 | ||||||
20. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:16.04 | 358 | ||||||
21. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.34 | 354 | ||||||
22. | Mańka Monika | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:16.47 | 352 | ||||||
23. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:19.79 | 310 | ||||||
24. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:22.46 | 281 | ||||||
25. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:22.95 | 276 | ||||||
26. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:23.62 | 269 | ||||||
27. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:29.00 | 223 | ||||||
28. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:30.28 | 214 | ||||||
29. | Krytowksa Marta | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:30.41 | 213 | ||||||
30. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:34.77 | 185 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:07.43 | 513 | ||||||
2. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:08.11 | 498 | ||||||
3. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:08.66 | 486 | ||||||
4. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:09.24 | 474 | ||||||
5. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.69 | 446 | ||||||
6. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:10.86 | 442 | ||||||
7. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:11.03 | 439 | ||||||
8. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:12.26 | 417 | ||||||
9. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:12.33 | 416 | ||||||
10. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:12.71 | 409 | ||||||
11. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:13.71 | 393 | ||||||
12. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:14.05 | 388 | ||||||
13. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:14.37 | 383 | ||||||
14. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:14.42 | 382 | ||||||
15. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.32 | 368 | ||||||
16. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:15.34 | 368 | ||||||
17. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:15.45 | 366 | ||||||
18. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:15.79 | 361 | ||||||
19. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:16.38 | 353 | ||||||
20. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:16.97 | 345 | ||||||
21. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:17.10 | 343 | ||||||
22. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:18.04 | 331 | ||||||
23. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:18.11 | 330 | ||||||
24. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:18.39 | 327 | ||||||
25. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:19.45 | 314 | ||||||
26. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:19.63 | 312 | ||||||
27. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.23 | 294 | ||||||
28. | Gurgul Karolina | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:21.26 | 293 | ||||||
29. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:21.35 | 292 | ||||||
30. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.44 | 291 | ||||||
31. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:21.52 | 290 | ||||||
32. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:21.53 | 290 | ||||||
33. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:22.01 | 285 | ||||||
34. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:22.13 | 284 | ||||||
35. | Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:23.13 | 274 | ||||||
36. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:25.65 | 250 | ||||||
37. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:30.07 | 215 | ||||||
38. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:31.26 | 207 | ||||||
39. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:42.68 | 145 | ||||||
40. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:47.00 | 128 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:13.89 | 390 | ||||||
2. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.09 | 372 | ||||||
3. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:15.93 | 359 | ||||||
4. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:16.15 | 356 | ||||||
5. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:19.13 | 318 | ||||||
6. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:19.37 | 315 | ||||||
7. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:19.98 | 308 | ||||||
8. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:20.06 | 307 | ||||||
9. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:20.98 | 296 | ||||||
10. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:22.17 | 284 | ||||||
11. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:24.65 | 259 | ||||||
12. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.11 | 246 | ||||||
13. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:26.48 | 243 | ||||||
14. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:26.98 | 239 | ||||||
15. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:27.01 | 239 | ||||||
16. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:27.02 | 239 | ||||||
17. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:27.15 | 238 | ||||||
18. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:28.18 | 229 | ||||||
19. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:29.10 | 222 | ||||||
20. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:29.17 | 222 | ||||||
21. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:29.64 | 218 | ||||||
22. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 1:30.48 | 212 | ||||||
23. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:31.23 | 207 | ||||||
24. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:31.80 | 203 | ||||||
25. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:32.29 | 200 | ||||||
26. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:33.14 | 195 | ||||||
27. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:33.19 | 194 | ||||||
28. | Kochan Ada | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:33.31 | 193 | ||||||
29. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:33.65 | 191 | ||||||
30. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:33.91 | 190 | ||||||
31. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:35.63 | 180 | ||||||
32. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:36.55 | 175 | ||||||
33. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:36.65 | 174 | ||||||
34. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:39.21 | 161 | ||||||
35. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:39.51 | 159 | ||||||
36. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:39.92 | 157 | ||||||
37. | Tizi Miriem | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:39.93 | 157 | ||||||
38. | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:44.48 | 138 | ||||||
39. | Kwiatek Kasia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:45.71 | 133 | ||||||
40. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:49.48 | 120 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 18/06/2005 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 55.36 | 664 | ||||||
2. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 56.17 | 635 | ||||||
3. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 56.89 | 612 | ||||||
4. | Czudak Damian | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 57.70 | 586 | ||||||
5. | Bordoszewski Dariusz | 87 | Pałac Katowice | 57.85 | 582 | ||||||
6. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 58.59 | 560 | ||||||
7. | Majchrzak Łukasz | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 58.71 | 556 | ||||||
8. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 59.40 | 537 | ||||||
9. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:00.01 | 521 | ||||||
10. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:00.03 | 521 | ||||||
11. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:00.04 | 520 | ||||||
12. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:00.05 | 520 | ||||||
13. | Siudmak Dominik | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:00.11 | 518 | ||||||
14. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:00.27 | 514 | ||||||
15. | Pietranek Adrian | 85 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:00.44 | 510 | ||||||
16. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:00.58 | 506 | ||||||
17. | Wojtowicz Michał | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 1:00.64 | 505 | ||||||
18. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:00.67 | 504 | ||||||
19. | Nowak Krzysztof | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:01.24 | 490 | ||||||
Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:01.24 | 490 | |||||||
21. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:01.34 | 488 | ||||||
22. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:01.37 | 487 | ||||||
23. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:01.75 | 478 | ||||||
24. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:01.94 | 474 | ||||||
25. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.85 | 453 | ||||||
26. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 1:03.15 | 447 | ||||||
27. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:03.92 | 431 | ||||||
28. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:04.01 | 429 | ||||||
29. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:04.14 | 427 | ||||||
30. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:04.18 | 426 | ||||||
31. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:04.58 | 418 | ||||||
32. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:04.72 | 415 | ||||||
33. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:04.86 | 413 | ||||||
34. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:04.88 | 412 | ||||||
35. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:04.94 | 411 | ||||||
36. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:05.13 | 407 | ||||||
37. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:05.43 | 402 | ||||||
38. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:05.96 | 392 | ||||||
39. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:06.04 | 391 | ||||||
40. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:06.68 | 380 | ||||||
41. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:06.72 | 379 | ||||||
42. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:06.89 | 376 | ||||||
43. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:06.94 | 375 | ||||||
44. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:07.12 | 372 | ||||||
45. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:07.74 | 362 | ||||||
46. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:07.79 | 361 | ||||||
47. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:07.95 | 359 | ||||||
48. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 1:08.22 | 354 | ||||||
49. | Stasik Kamil | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:08.26 | 354 | ||||||
50. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 1:08.27 | 354 | ||||||
51. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:08.52 | 350 | ||||||
52. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:08.71 | 347 | ||||||
53. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 1:08.86 | 345 | ||||||
54. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:08.92 | 344 | ||||||
55. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:08.94 | 343 | ||||||
56. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.25 | 339 | ||||||
57. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:09.55 | 334 | ||||||
58. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:09.60 | 334 | ||||||
59. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:10.07 | 327 | ||||||
60. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:10.14 | 326 | ||||||
61. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:10.19 | 325 | ||||||
62. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.27 | 324 | ||||||
63. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:10.29 | 324 | ||||||
64. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:10.85 | 316 | ||||||
65. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 1:10.95 | 315 | ||||||
66. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 1:11.47 | 308 | ||||||
67. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:11.59 | 307 | ||||||
68. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:12.37 | 297 | ||||||
69. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:12.49 | 295 | ||||||
Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:12.49 | 295 | |||||||
71. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:12.66 | 293 | ||||||
72. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:12.77 | 292 | ||||||
73. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:12.93 | 290 | ||||||
74. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.08 | 288 | ||||||
75. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.13 | 288 | ||||||
76. | Tomecki Bartosz | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:13.14 | 288 | ||||||
77. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.17 | 287 | ||||||
78. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:13.18 | 287 | ||||||
79. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.47 | 284 | ||||||
80. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:13.75 | 280 | ||||||
81. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:13.99 | 278 | ||||||
82. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:14.26 | 275 | ||||||
83. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:14.30 | 274 | ||||||
84. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:15.00 | 267 | ||||||
85. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:15.05 | 266 | ||||||
86. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:15.13 | 265 | ||||||
87. | Ostrowski Szczepan | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:15.25 | 264 | ||||||
88. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:15.26 | 264 | ||||||
89. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:15.72 | 259 | ||||||
90. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.28 | 253 | ||||||
91. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:16.99 | 246 | ||||||
92. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:17.04 | 246 | ||||||
93. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:17.22 | 244 | ||||||
94. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:17.37 | 243 | ||||||
95. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:17.40 | 243 | ||||||
96. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:17.66 | 240 | ||||||
97. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:17.83 | 239 | ||||||
98. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:17.93 | 238 | ||||||
99. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:18.37 | 234 | ||||||
100. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:18.56 | 232 | ||||||
101. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:18.84 | 229 | ||||||
102. | Buch Kamil | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:18.98 | 228 | ||||||
103. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:19.20 | 226 | ||||||
104. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:19.30 | 225 | ||||||
105. | Gołaszewski Damian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.19 | 218 | ||||||
106. | Kacperski Marcin | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.23 | 218 | ||||||
107. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:20.28 | 217 | ||||||
108. | Spałek Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.31 | 217 | ||||||
109. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:20.52 | 215 | ||||||
110. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.62 | 215 | ||||||
111. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:20.70 | 214 | ||||||
112. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.72 | 214 | ||||||
113. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:20.93 | 212 | ||||||
114. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:21.26 | 210 | ||||||
115. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:21.40 | 208 | ||||||
116. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.70 | 206 | ||||||
117. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:21.87 | 205 | ||||||
118. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:22.43 | 201 | ||||||
119. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:22.75 | 198 | ||||||
120. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:22.97 | 197 | ||||||
121. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:23.09 | 196 | ||||||
122. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:23.12 | 196 | ||||||
123. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:23.83 | 191 | ||||||
124. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 1:24.09 | 189 | ||||||
125. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:25.15 | 182 | ||||||
126. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.17 | 182 | ||||||
127. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:26.27 | 175 | ||||||
128. | Nowak Patryk | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:26.36 | 174 | ||||||
129. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:27.09 | 170 | ||||||
130. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:27.43 | 168 | ||||||
131. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:27.45 | 168 | ||||||
132. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:27.89 | 165 | ||||||
133. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:28.15 | 164 | ||||||
134. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:28.19 | 164 | ||||||
135. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:28.68 | 161 | ||||||
136. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:29.09 | 159 | ||||||
137. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:31.05 | 149 | ||||||
138. | Rzyman Piotr | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:31.86 | 145 | ||||||
139. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:32.25 | 143 | ||||||
140. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:33.60 | 137 | ||||||
141. | Szwan Patryk | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:33.64 | 137 | ||||||
142. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:36.61 | 124 | ||||||
143. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:37.92 | 120 | ||||||
144. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:38.11 | 119 | ||||||
145. | Świątek Jerzy | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:38.26 | 118 | ||||||
146. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:45.88 | 94 | ||||||
147. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:46.57 | 93 | ||||||
148. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:47.30 | 91 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Ziebura Zbigniew | 87 | UKS Studzionka | ||||||||
Nie uk. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 55.36 | 664 | ||||||
2. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 56.17 | 635 | ||||||
3. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 56.89 | 612 | ||||||
4. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:00.03 | 521 | ||||||
5. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:01.34 | 488 | ||||||
6. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:01.75 | 478 | ||||||
7. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:04.18 | 426 | ||||||
8. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:04.58 | 418 | ||||||
9. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:06.04 | 391 | ||||||
10. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:06.68 | 380 | ||||||
11. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 1:08.27 | 354 | ||||||
12. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:13.18 | 287 | ||||||
13. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:13.99 | 278 | ||||||
14. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:15.13 | 265 | ||||||
15. | Spałek Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.31 | 217 | ||||||
16. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:22.97 | 197 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czudak Damian | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 57.70 | 586 | ||||||
2. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 58.59 | 560 | ||||||
3. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 59.40 | 537 | ||||||
4. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:00.01 | 521 | ||||||
5. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:00.04 | 520 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:00.27 | 514 | ||||||
7. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:00.58 | 506 | ||||||
8. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:00.67 | 504 | ||||||
9. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:01.24 | 490 | ||||||
10. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:01.37 | 487 | ||||||
11. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:01.94 | 474 | ||||||
12. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.85 | 453 | ||||||
13. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 1:03.15 | 447 | ||||||
14. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:03.92 | 431 | ||||||
15. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:04.01 | 429 | ||||||
16. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:04.72 | 415 | ||||||
17. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:04.86 | 413 | ||||||
18. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:04.88 | 412 | ||||||
19. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:04.94 | 411 | ||||||
20. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:05.13 | 407 | ||||||
21. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:05.43 | 402 | ||||||
22. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:05.96 | 392 | ||||||
23. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:06.72 | 379 | ||||||
24. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:06.94 | 375 | ||||||
25. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:07.74 | 362 | ||||||
26. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:07.79 | 361 | ||||||
27. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:07.95 | 359 | ||||||
28. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 1:08.22 | 354 | ||||||
29. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:08.52 | 350 | ||||||
30. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 1:08.86 | 345 | ||||||
31. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.25 | 339 | ||||||
32. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:09.60 | 334 | ||||||
33. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:10.19 | 325 | ||||||
34. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 1:10.95 | 315 | ||||||
35. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:12.49 | 295 | ||||||
Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:12.49 | 295 | |||||||
37. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:12.77 | 292 | ||||||
38. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:12.93 | 290 | ||||||
39. | Tomecki Bartosz | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:13.14 | 288 | ||||||
40. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.17 | 287 | ||||||
41. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:13.75 | 280 | ||||||
42. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:15.26 | 264 | ||||||
43. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:17.66 | 240 | ||||||
44. | Buch Kamil | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:18.98 | 228 | ||||||
45. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:19.20 | 226 | ||||||
46. | Gołaszewski Damian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.19 | 218 | ||||||
47. | Kacperski Marcin | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.23 | 218 | ||||||
48. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:20.52 | 215 | ||||||
49. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.70 | 206 | ||||||
50. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.17 | 182 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:00.05 | 520 | ||||||
2. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:04.14 | 427 | ||||||
3. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:06.89 | 376 | ||||||
4. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:07.12 | 372 | ||||||
5. | Stasik Kamil | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 1:08.26 | 354 | ||||||
6. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:08.71 | 347 | ||||||
7. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:08.92 | 344 | ||||||
8. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:08.94 | 343 | ||||||
9. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:09.55 | 334 | ||||||
10. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:10.07 | 327 | ||||||
11. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:10.14 | 326 | ||||||
12. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.27 | 324 | ||||||
13. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:11.59 | 307 | ||||||
14. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:12.66 | 293 | ||||||
15. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.08 | 288 | ||||||
16. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.13 | 288 | ||||||
17. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.47 | 284 | ||||||
18. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:15.00 | 267 | ||||||
19. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:15.05 | 266 | ||||||
20. | Ostrowski Szczepan | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:15.25 | 264 | ||||||
21. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:15.72 | 259 | ||||||
22. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.28 | 253 | ||||||
23. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:16.99 | 246 | ||||||
24. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:17.04 | 246 | ||||||
25. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:17.22 | 244 | ||||||
26. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:17.37 | 243 | ||||||
27. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:17.40 | 243 | ||||||
28. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:17.83 | 239 | ||||||
29. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:18.37 | 234 | ||||||
30. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:18.84 | 229 | ||||||
31. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:19.30 | 225 | ||||||
32. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:20.70 | 214 | ||||||
33. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.72 | 214 | ||||||
34. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:21.40 | 208 | ||||||
35. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:21.87 | 205 | ||||||
36. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:22.75 | 198 | ||||||
37. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:23.12 | 196 | ||||||
38. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:23.83 | 191 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:10.29 | 324 | ||||||
2. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:10.85 | 316 | ||||||
3. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 1:11.47 | 308 | ||||||
4. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:12.37 | 297 | ||||||
5. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:14.26 | 275 | ||||||
6. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:14.30 | 274 | ||||||
7. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:17.93 | 238 | ||||||
8. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:18.56 | 232 | ||||||
9. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:20.28 | 217 | ||||||
10. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.62 | 215 | ||||||
11. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:20.93 | 212 | ||||||
12. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:21.26 | 210 | ||||||
13. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:22.43 | 201 | ||||||
14. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:23.09 | 196 | ||||||
15. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 1:24.09 | 189 | ||||||
16. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:25.15 | 182 | ||||||
17. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:26.27 | 175 | ||||||
18. | Nowak Patryk | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:26.36 | 174 | ||||||
19. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:27.09 | 170 | ||||||
20. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:27.43 | 168 | ||||||
21. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:27.45 | 168 | ||||||
22. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:27.89 | 165 | ||||||
23. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:28.15 | 164 | ||||||
24. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:28.19 | 164 | ||||||
25. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:28.68 | 161 | ||||||
26. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:29.09 | 159 | ||||||
27. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:31.05 | 149 | ||||||
28. | Rzyman Piotr | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:31.86 | 145 | ||||||
29. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:32.25 | 143 | ||||||
30. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:33.60 | 137 | ||||||
31. | Szwan Patryk | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:33.64 | 137 | ||||||
32. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:36.61 | 124 | ||||||
33. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:37.92 | 120 | ||||||
34. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:38.11 | 119 | ||||||
35. | Świątek Jerzy | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:38.26 | 118 | ||||||
36. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:45.88 | 94 | ||||||
37. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:46.57 | 93 | ||||||
38. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:47.30 | 91 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 18/06/2005 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 1:11.78 | 592 | ||||||
2. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.24 | 581 | ||||||
3. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:12.97 | 564 | ||||||
4. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:13.42 | 553 | ||||||
5. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:13.56 | 550 | ||||||
6. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:14.30 | 534 | ||||||
7. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:14.88 | 522 | ||||||
8. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:15.06 | 518 | ||||||
9. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:15.24 | 514 | ||||||
10. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:15.54 | 508 | ||||||
11. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:16.53 | 489 | ||||||
12. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:18.10 | 460 | ||||||
13. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:19.96 | 428 | ||||||
14. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:20.07 | 426 | ||||||
15. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:20.12 | 426 | ||||||
16. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:20.50 | 420 | ||||||
17. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:20.84 | 414 | ||||||
18. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:21.18 | 409 | ||||||
19. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.27 | 408 | ||||||
20. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:23.00 | 383 | ||||||
21. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:24.51 | 363 | ||||||
22. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:26.04 | 344 | ||||||
23. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:26.65 | 336 | ||||||
24. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:27.16 | 331 | ||||||
25. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:27.50 | 327 | ||||||
26. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:29.07 | 310 | ||||||
27. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:29.67 | 303 | ||||||
28. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.09 | 299 | ||||||
29. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.34 | 297 | ||||||
30. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:30.35 | 297 | ||||||
31. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:31.53 | 285 | ||||||
32. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:31.73 | 283 | ||||||
33. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:31.84 | 282 | ||||||
34. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:32.13 | 280 | ||||||
35. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:32.93 | 273 | ||||||
36. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:32.96 | 272 | ||||||
37. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:33.29 | 269 | ||||||
38. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:34.24 | 261 | ||||||
39. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:34.59 | 258 | ||||||
40. | Lewicka Anna | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:34.75 | 257 | ||||||
41. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:37.33 | 237 | ||||||
42. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:37.52 | 236 | ||||||
43. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:37.67 | 235 | ||||||
44. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:38.10 | 232 | ||||||
45. | Pietrala Agata | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:38.77 | 227 | ||||||
46. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:38.95 | 226 | ||||||
47. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:40.27 | 217 | ||||||
48. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:43.02 | 200 | ||||||
49. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:43.89 | 195 | ||||||
50. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:44.23 | 193 | ||||||
51. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:45.24 | 188 | ||||||
52. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:46.87 | 179 | ||||||
53. | Tizi Miriem | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:47.82 | 174 | ||||||
54. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:50.49 | 162 | ||||||
55. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:56.56 | 138 | ||||||
56. | Benisiewicz Basia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:59.19 | 129 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Katzy Magdalena | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 1:11.78 | 592 | ||||||
2. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:13.42 | 553 | ||||||
3. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:14.88 | 522 | ||||||
4. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:15.06 | 518 | ||||||
5. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:18.10 | 460 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.24 | 581 | ||||||
2. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:12.97 | 564 | ||||||
3. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:13.56 | 550 | ||||||
4. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:14.30 | 534 | ||||||
5. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:15.24 | 514 | ||||||
6. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:15.54 | 508 | ||||||
7. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:16.53 | 489 | ||||||
8. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:20.50 | 420 | ||||||
9. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.27 | 408 | ||||||
10. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:24.51 | 363 | ||||||
11. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:26.04 | 344 | ||||||
12. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:29.07 | 310 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:19.96 | 428 | ||||||
2. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:20.07 | 426 | ||||||
3. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:20.12 | 426 | ||||||
4. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:20.84 | 414 | ||||||
5. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:21.18 | 409 | ||||||
6. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:23.00 | 383 | ||||||
7. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:27.50 | 327 | ||||||
8. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:29.67 | 303 | ||||||
9. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.09 | 299 | ||||||
10. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.34 | 297 | ||||||
11. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:30.35 | 297 | ||||||
12. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:31.53 | 285 | ||||||
13. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:31.84 | 282 | ||||||
14. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:32.13 | 280 | ||||||
15. | Lewicka Anna | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:34.75 | 257 | ||||||
16. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:37.33 | 237 | ||||||
17. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:37.52 | 236 | ||||||
18. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:37.67 | 235 | ||||||
19. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:38.10 | 232 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Katzy Magdalena | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:26.65 | 336 | ||||||
2. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:27.16 | 331 | ||||||
3. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:31.73 | 283 | ||||||
4. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:32.93 | 273 | ||||||
5. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:32.96 | 272 | ||||||
6. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:33.29 | 269 | ||||||
7. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:34.24 | 261 | ||||||
8. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:34.59 | 258 | ||||||
9. | Pietrala Agata | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:38.77 | 227 | ||||||
10. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:38.95 | 226 | ||||||
11. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:40.27 | 217 | ||||||
12. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:43.02 | 200 | ||||||
13. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:43.89 | 195 | ||||||
14. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:44.23 | 193 | ||||||
15. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:45.24 | 188 | ||||||
16. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:46.87 | 179 | ||||||
17. | Tizi Miriem | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:47.82 | 174 | ||||||
18. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:50.49 | 162 | ||||||
19. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:56.56 | 138 | ||||||
20. | Benisiewicz Basia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:59.19 | 129 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 18/06/2005 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:00.56 | 706 | ||||||
2. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:04.20 | 592 | ||||||
3. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:04.61 | 581 | ||||||
4. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:05.95 | 546 | ||||||
5. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:06.35 | 537 | ||||||
6. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:07.11 | 519 | ||||||
7. | Kmiecik Artur | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 1:07.55 | 508 | ||||||
8. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:08.49 | 488 | ||||||
9. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:08.76 | 482 | ||||||
10. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:09.53 | 466 | ||||||
11. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:10.22 | 453 | ||||||
12. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:10.47 | 448 | ||||||
13. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.64 | 445 | ||||||
Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:10.64 | 445 | |||||||
15. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:10.93 | 439 | ||||||
16. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:11.09 | 436 | ||||||
17. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:11.31 | 432 | ||||||
18. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:11.87 | 422 | ||||||
19. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:12.00 | 420 | ||||||
20. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:12.50 | 411 | ||||||
21. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:12.81 | 406 | ||||||
22. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:13.06 | 402 | ||||||
23. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:13.94 | 388 | ||||||
24. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:14.07 | 386 | ||||||
25. | Gruntowski Tomasz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:15.12 | 370 | ||||||
26. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:16.52 | 350 | ||||||
27. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:16.74 | 347 | ||||||
28. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:18.37 | 325 | ||||||
29. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:19.21 | 315 | ||||||
30. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:19.50 | 312 | ||||||
31. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.26 | 303 | ||||||
32. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:20.51 | 300 | ||||||
33. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.55 | 300 | ||||||
34. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.30 | 291 | ||||||
35. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:22.86 | 275 | ||||||
36. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:22.94 | 274 | ||||||
37. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:22.99 | 274 | ||||||
38. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.12 | 273 | ||||||
39. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:23.40 | 270 | ||||||
40. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:23.55 | 268 | ||||||
41. | Kempinski Mateusz | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:23.89 | 265 | ||||||
42. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:24.34 | 261 | ||||||
43. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:24.87 | 256 | ||||||
44. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:25.32 | 252 | ||||||
45. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:27.86 | 231 | ||||||
46. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:27.92 | 230 | ||||||
47. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:29.26 | 220 | ||||||
48. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:29.27 | 220 | ||||||
49. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:29.46 | 219 | ||||||
50. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:29.58 | 218 | ||||||
51. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:30.00 | 215 | ||||||
52. | Michalski Krystian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:30.62 | 210 | ||||||
53. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:30.85 | 209 | ||||||
54. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:31.24 | 206 | ||||||
55. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:31.95 | 201 | ||||||
56. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:32.10 | 200 | ||||||
57. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:34.00 | 188 | ||||||
58. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:34.35 | 186 | ||||||
59. | Mrowiński Marcin | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:35.21 | 181 | ||||||
60. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:35.45 | 180 | ||||||
61. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:35.64 | 179 | ||||||
62. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:37.00 | 171 | ||||||
63. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 1:37.62 | 168 | ||||||
64. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:37.80 | 167 | ||||||
65. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:40.04 | 156 | ||||||
66. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:41.71 | 149 | ||||||
67. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:43.41 | 141 | ||||||
68. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:43.69 | 140 | ||||||
69. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:46.45 | 130 | ||||||
70. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:48.41 | 123 | ||||||
71. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:51.27 | 113 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:04.61 | 581 | ||||||
2. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:07.11 | 519 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:08.49 | 488 | ||||||
4. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:10.22 | 453 | ||||||
5. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:13.94 | 388 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:05.95 | 546 | ||||||
2. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:06.35 | 537 | ||||||
3. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:08.76 | 482 | ||||||
4. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:09.53 | 466 | ||||||
5. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:10.47 | 448 | ||||||
6. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:10.64 | 445 | ||||||
7. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:10.93 | 439 | ||||||
8. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:11.09 | 436 | ||||||
9. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:11.87 | 422 | ||||||
10. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:12.50 | 411 | ||||||
11. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:13.06 | 402 | ||||||
12. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:14.07 | 386 | ||||||
13. | Gruntowski Tomasz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:15.12 | 370 | ||||||
14. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:16.52 | 350 | ||||||
15. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:18.37 | 325 | ||||||
16. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:19.50 | 312 | ||||||
17. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.26 | 303 | ||||||
18. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:20.51 | 300 | ||||||
19. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.55 | 300 | ||||||
20. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.30 | 291 | ||||||
21. | Kempinski Mateusz | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:23.89 | 265 | ||||||
22. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:24.87 | 256 | ||||||
23. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:27.86 | 231 | ||||||
24. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:29.46 | 219 | ||||||
25. | Michalski Krystian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:30.62 | 210 | ||||||
26. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:31.24 | 206 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.64 | 445 | ||||||
2. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:11.31 | 432 | ||||||
3. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:12.00 | 420 | ||||||
4. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:12.81 | 406 | ||||||
5. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:19.21 | 315 | ||||||
6. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:22.86 | 275 | ||||||
7. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:22.94 | 274 | ||||||
8. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:22.99 | 274 | ||||||
9. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.12 | 273 | ||||||
10. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:23.55 | 268 | ||||||
11. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:24.34 | 261 | ||||||
12. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:27.92 | 230 | ||||||
13. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:29.26 | 220 | ||||||
14. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:40.04 | 156 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:23.40 | 270 | ||||||
2. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:25.32 | 252 | ||||||
3. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:29.27 | 220 | ||||||
4. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:29.58 | 218 | ||||||
5. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:30.00 | 215 | ||||||
6. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:30.85 | 209 | ||||||
7. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:31.95 | 201 | ||||||
8. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:32.10 | 200 | ||||||
9. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:34.00 | 188 | ||||||
10. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:34.35 | 186 | ||||||
11. | Mrowiński Marcin | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:35.21 | 181 | ||||||
12. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:35.45 | 180 | ||||||
13. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:35.64 | 179 | ||||||
14. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:37.00 | 171 | ||||||
15. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 1:37.62 | 168 | ||||||
16. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:37.80 | 167 | ||||||
17. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:41.71 | 149 | ||||||
18. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:43.41 | 141 | ||||||
19. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:43.69 | 140 | ||||||
20. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:46.45 | 130 | ||||||
21. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:48.41 | 123 | ||||||
22. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:51.27 | 113 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 33 18/06/2005 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:18.23 | 628 | ||||||
2. | Lajciakova Barbora | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:19.97 | 588 | ||||||
3. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.11 | 564 | ||||||
4. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.17 | 562 | ||||||
5. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 1:21.76 | 550 | ||||||
6. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:24.85 | 492 | ||||||
7. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:25.93 | 474 | ||||||
8. | Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:27.49 | 449 | ||||||
9. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:27.58 | 448 | ||||||
10. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:28.12 | 440 | ||||||
11. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:28.43 | 435 | ||||||
12. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:28.63 | 432 | ||||||
13. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:28.99 | 427 | ||||||
14. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:29.13 | 425 | ||||||
15. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:29.18 | 424 | ||||||
16. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:29.20 | 424 | ||||||
17. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:29.65 | 417 | ||||||
18. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:29.83 | 415 | ||||||
19. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:29.84 | 415 | ||||||
20. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:30.36 | 408 | ||||||
21. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:31.07 | 398 | ||||||
22. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:31.18 | 397 | ||||||
23. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:31.48 | 393 | ||||||
24. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:31.58 | 391 | ||||||
Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:31.58 | 391 | |||||||
26. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:31.59 | 391 | ||||||
27. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:31.86 | 388 | ||||||
28. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:31.93 | 387 | ||||||
29. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:32.63 | 378 | ||||||
30. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:33.99 | 362 | ||||||
31. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:34.20 | 360 | ||||||
32. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:34.23 | 359 | ||||||
33. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:34.38 | 358 | ||||||
34. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:34.66 | 354 | ||||||
35. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:35.03 | 350 | ||||||
36. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:35.47 | 346 | ||||||
37. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:35.61 | 344 | ||||||
38. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:35.89 | 341 | ||||||
39. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:36.08 | 339 | ||||||
40. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:36.23 | 337 | ||||||
41. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:38.09 | 319 | ||||||
42. | Kącka Małgorzata | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 1:39.09 | 309 | ||||||
43. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:39.15 | 308 | ||||||
44. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:39.30 | 307 | ||||||
45. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:39.43 | 306 | ||||||
46. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:39.60 | 304 | ||||||
47. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:39.98 | 301 | ||||||
48. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:40.45 | 297 | ||||||
49. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:41.21 | 290 | ||||||
50. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:41.50 | 287 | ||||||
51. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:42.92 | 276 | ||||||
52. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:42.94 | 276 | ||||||
53. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:42.96 | 275 | ||||||
54. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:43.17 | 274 | ||||||
55. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:43.44 | 272 | ||||||
56. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:44.42 | 264 | ||||||
57. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:45.01 | 260 | ||||||
58. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:45.45 | 256 | ||||||
59. | Stańczyk Patrycja | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:45.90 | 253 | ||||||
60. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:46.00 | 252 | ||||||
61. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:46.12 | 251 | ||||||
62. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:46.35 | 250 | ||||||
63. | Flak Monika | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:47.57 | 241 | ||||||
64. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:47.78 | 240 | ||||||
65. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:47.93 | 239 | ||||||
66. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:48.07 | 238 | ||||||
67. | Waksmundzka Karolina | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:49.23 | 231 | ||||||
68. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:49.61 | 228 | ||||||
69. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:49.75 | 227 | ||||||
70. | Gorol Magda | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:49.89 | 226 | ||||||
71. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:50.21 | 224 | ||||||
72. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:50.53 | 222 | ||||||
73. | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:52.11 | 213 | ||||||
74. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:52.38 | 212 | ||||||
75. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:53.10 | 208 | ||||||
76. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:54.27 | 201 | ||||||
77. | Idzik Marta | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:54.74 | 199 | ||||||
Benisiewicz Basia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:54.74 | 199 | |||||||
79. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 1:55.13 | 197 | ||||||
80. | Kochan Ada | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:55.76 | 194 | ||||||
81. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:58.75 | 179 | ||||||
82. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:06.78 | 147 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 1:21.76 | 550 | ||||||
2. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:27.58 | 448 | ||||||
3. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:31.93 | 387 | ||||||
4. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:36.23 | 337 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:18.23 | 628 | ||||||
2. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:21.11 | 564 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.17 | 562 | ||||||
4. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:24.85 | 492 | ||||||
5. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:25.93 | 474 | ||||||
6. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:28.12 | 440 | ||||||
7. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:29.20 | 424 | ||||||
8. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:29.83 | 415 | ||||||
9. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:30.36 | 408 | ||||||
10. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:31.58 | 391 | ||||||
11. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:31.59 | 391 | ||||||
12. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:32.63 | 378 | ||||||
13. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:33.99 | 362 | ||||||
14. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:34.20 | 360 | ||||||
15. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:35.61 | 344 | ||||||
16. | Kącka Małgorzata | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 1:39.09 | 309 | ||||||
17. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:41.21 | 290 | ||||||
18. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:42.96 | 275 | ||||||
19. | Stańczyk Patrycja | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:45.90 | 253 | ||||||
20. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:49.61 | 228 | ||||||
21. | Gorol Magda | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:49.89 | 226 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:28.43 | 435 | ||||||
2. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:28.63 | 432 | ||||||
3. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:28.99 | 427 | ||||||
4. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:29.13 | 425 | ||||||
5. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:29.18 | 424 | ||||||
6. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:29.65 | 417 | ||||||
7. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:29.84 | 415 | ||||||
8. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:31.07 | 398 | ||||||
9. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:31.18 | 397 | ||||||
10. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:31.48 | 393 | ||||||
11. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:31.58 | 391 | ||||||
12. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:31.86 | 388 | ||||||
13. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:34.38 | 358 | ||||||
14. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:34.66 | 354 | ||||||
15. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:35.03 | 350 | ||||||
16. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:35.89 | 341 | ||||||
17. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:36.08 | 339 | ||||||
18. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:39.15 | 308 | ||||||
19. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:39.98 | 301 | ||||||
20. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:41.50 | 287 | ||||||
21. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:42.92 | 276 | ||||||
22. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:42.94 | 276 | ||||||
23. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:45.45 | 256 | ||||||
24. | Flak Monika | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:47.57 | 241 | ||||||
25. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:47.78 | 240 | ||||||
26. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:47.93 | 239 | ||||||
27. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:48.07 | 238 | ||||||
28. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:50.53 | 222 | ||||||
29. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 1:58.75 | 179 | ||||||
30. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 2:06.78 | 147 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:34.23 | 359 | ||||||
2. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:38.09 | 319 | ||||||
3. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:39.30 | 307 | ||||||
4. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:39.43 | 306 | ||||||
5. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:39.60 | 304 | ||||||
6. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:40.45 | 297 | ||||||
7. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:43.17 | 274 | ||||||
8. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:43.44 | 272 | ||||||
9. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:44.42 | 264 | ||||||
10. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:45.01 | 260 | ||||||
11. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:46.00 | 252 | ||||||
12. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:46.12 | 251 | ||||||
13. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:46.35 | 250 | ||||||
14. | Waksmundzka Karolina | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:49.23 | 231 | ||||||
15. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:49.75 | 227 | ||||||
16. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:50.21 | 224 | ||||||
17. | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:52.11 | 213 | ||||||
18. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:52.38 | 212 | ||||||
19. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:53.10 | 208 | ||||||
20. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:54.27 | 201 | ||||||
21. | Idzik Marta | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:54.74 | 199 | ||||||
Benisiewicz Basia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:54.74 | 199 | |||||||
23. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 1:55.13 | 197 | ||||||
24. | Kochan Ada | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:55.76 | 194 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 34 18/06/2005 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:10.63 | 618 | ||||||
2. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 1:10.98 | 608 | ||||||
3. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:11.75 | 589 | ||||||
4. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.51 | 571 | ||||||
5. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:13.52 | 548 | ||||||
6. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.87 | 498 | ||||||
7. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 1:17.42 | 469 | ||||||
8. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:17.86 | 461 | ||||||
9. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:18.49 | 450 | ||||||
10. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:20.77 | 413 | ||||||
11. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.04 | 409 | ||||||
12. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:21.19 | 406 | ||||||
13. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.97 | 395 | ||||||
14. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:22.08 | 393 | ||||||
15. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:22.32 | 390 | ||||||
16. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:22.45 | 388 | ||||||
17. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:22.75 | 384 | ||||||
18. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:22.87 | 382 | ||||||
19. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:23.08 | 379 | ||||||
20. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 1:23.28 | 377 | ||||||
21. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:23.37 | 375 | ||||||
22. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:23.48 | 374 | ||||||
23. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:23.49 | 374 | ||||||
24. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:23.50 | 374 | ||||||
25. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.70 | 371 | ||||||
26. | Krêżel Bartosz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.83 | 369 | ||||||
27. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:24.07 | 366 | ||||||
28. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:25.17 | 352 | ||||||
29. | Szulc Adam | 86 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:25.23 | 351 | ||||||
30. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 1:25.77 | 345 | ||||||
31. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:26.26 | 339 | ||||||
32. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:27.13 | 329 | ||||||
33. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:28.17 | 317 | ||||||
34. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:28.23 | 317 | ||||||
35. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:28.73 | 311 | ||||||
36. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:29.40 | 304 | ||||||
37. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:29.55 | 303 | ||||||
38. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:29.66 | 302 | ||||||
39. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:30.15 | 297 | ||||||
40. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:31.71 | 282 | ||||||
41. | Spałek Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:31.95 | 280 | ||||||
42. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:32.21 | 277 | ||||||
43. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:32.39 | 276 | ||||||
44. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:32.43 | 275 | ||||||
45. | Kulik Mateusz | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:32.52 | 274 | ||||||
46. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:32.66 | 273 | ||||||
47. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:32.78 | 272 | ||||||
48. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:33.17 | 269 | ||||||
49. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:33.24 | 268 | ||||||
50. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:33.62 | 265 | ||||||
51. | Fryc Tomasz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:34.40 | 258 | ||||||
52. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:36.65 | 241 | ||||||
53. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:37.18 | 237 | ||||||
54. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:37.28 | 236 | ||||||
55. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:37.89 | 232 | ||||||
56. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:39.68 | 219 | ||||||
57. | Ostrowski Szczepan | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:40.17 | 216 | ||||||
58. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:42.73 | 200 | ||||||
59. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:43.24 | 197 | ||||||
60. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:44.16 | 192 | ||||||
61. | Prentkowski Marcel | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:44.60 | 190 | ||||||
62. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:44.81 | 189 | ||||||
63. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:45.01 | 188 | ||||||
64. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:47.69 | 174 | ||||||
65. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:50.93 | 159 | ||||||
66. | Nowak Patryk | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:51.69 | 156 | ||||||
67. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:51.70 | 156 | ||||||
68. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:52.13 | 154 | ||||||
69. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:53.38 | 149 | ||||||
70. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:53.55 | 148 | ||||||
71. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:56.14 | 139 | ||||||
72. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:57.19 | 135 | ||||||
73. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:03.91 | 114 | ||||||
74. | Rajwa Maciej | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:07.52 | 105 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:13.52 | 548 | ||||||
2. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.04 | 409 | ||||||
3. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:22.75 | 384 | ||||||
4. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:23.08 | 379 | ||||||
5. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:25.17 | 352 | ||||||
6. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:28.23 | 317 | ||||||
7. | Spałek Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:31.95 | 280 | ||||||
8. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:32.66 | 273 | ||||||
9. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:33.17 | 269 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:10.63 | 618 | ||||||
2. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 1:10.98 | 608 | ||||||
3. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.87 | 498 | ||||||
4. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 1:17.42 | 469 | ||||||
5. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:17.86 | 461 | ||||||
6. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:18.49 | 450 | ||||||
7. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:21.19 | 406 | ||||||
8. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.97 | 395 | ||||||
9. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:22.32 | 390 | ||||||
10. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:22.87 | 382 | ||||||
11. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 1:23.28 | 377 | ||||||
12. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:23.37 | 375 | ||||||
13. | Krêżel Bartosz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.83 | 369 | ||||||
14. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:28.17 | 317 | ||||||
15. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:29.40 | 304 | ||||||
16. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:29.55 | 303 | ||||||
17. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:32.21 | 277 | ||||||
18. | Kulik Mateusz | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 1:32.52 | 274 | ||||||
19. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:33.24 | 268 | ||||||
20. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:33.62 | 265 | ||||||
21. | Fryc Tomasz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:34.40 | 258 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:20.77 | 413 | ||||||
2. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:22.08 | 393 | ||||||
3. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:22.45 | 388 | ||||||
4. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:23.48 | 374 | ||||||
5. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:23.50 | 374 | ||||||
6. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.70 | 371 | ||||||
7. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:24.07 | 366 | ||||||
8. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 1:25.77 | 345 | ||||||
9. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:26.26 | 339 | ||||||
10. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:28.73 | 311 | ||||||
11. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:29.66 | 302 | ||||||
12. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:32.39 | 276 | ||||||
13. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:32.43 | 275 | ||||||
14. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:32.78 | 272 | ||||||
15. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:37.28 | 236 | ||||||
16. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:37.89 | 232 | ||||||
17. | Ostrowski Szczepan | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:40.17 | 216 | ||||||
18. | Prentkowski Marcel | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:44.60 | 190 | ||||||
19. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:03.91 | 114 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:27.13 | 329 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:30.15 | 297 | ||||||
3. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:31.71 | 282 | ||||||
4. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:36.65 | 241 | ||||||
5. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 1:37.18 | 237 | ||||||
6. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:39.68 | 219 | ||||||
7. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:42.73 | 200 | ||||||
8. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:43.24 | 197 | ||||||
9. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:44.16 | 192 | ||||||
10. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 1:44.81 | 189 | ||||||
11. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:45.01 | 188 | ||||||
12. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:47.69 | 174 | ||||||
13. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:50.93 | 159 | ||||||
14. | Nowak Patryk | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:51.69 | 156 | ||||||
15. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:51.70 | 156 | ||||||
16. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:52.13 | 154 | ||||||
17. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:53.38 | 149 | ||||||
18. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:53.55 | 148 | ||||||
19. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:56.14 | 139 | ||||||
20. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:57.19 | 135 | ||||||
21. | Rajwa Maciej | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:07.52 | 105 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 35 18/06/2005 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 9:39.29 | 650 | ||||||
2. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 9:46.93 | 625 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 9:49.22 | 617 | ||||||
4. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:05.23 | 570 | ||||||
5. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 10:11.05 | 553 | ||||||
6. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 10:14.53 | 544 | ||||||
7. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 10:18.97 | 532 | ||||||
8. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 10:20.32 | 529 | ||||||
9. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 10:20.48 | 529 | ||||||
10. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 10:34.71 | 494 | ||||||
11. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:47.27 | 466 | ||||||
12. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:50.49 | 459 | ||||||
13. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 10:51.63 | 456 | ||||||
14. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 11:07.03 | 425 | ||||||
15. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 11:22.24 | 398 | ||||||
16. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 11:25.81 | 391 | ||||||
17. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 12:20.87 | 310 | ||||||
18. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 12:23.25 | 307 | ||||||
19. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 13:39.30 | 229 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 9:39.29 | 650 | ||||||
2. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 9:46.93 | 625 | ||||||
3. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:05.23 | 570 | ||||||
4. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 11:22.24 | 398 | ||||||
5. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 13:39.30 | 229 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 9:49.22 | 617 | ||||||
2. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 10:11.05 | 553 | ||||||
3. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 10:14.53 | 544 | ||||||
4. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 10:18.97 | 532 | ||||||
5. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 10:20.48 | 529 | ||||||
6. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 11:07.03 | 425 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 10:20.32 | 529 | ||||||
2. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 10:34.71 | 494 | ||||||
3. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:47.27 | 466 | ||||||
4. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:50.49 | 459 | ||||||
5. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 10:51.63 | 456 | ||||||
6. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 11:25.81 | 391 | ||||||
7. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 12:20.87 | 310 | ||||||
8. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 12:23.25 | 307 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 36 18/06/2005 | 800m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 12 - 13 lat Brak minimum |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 9:58.26 | 480 | ||||||
2. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:22.91 | 425 | ||||||
3. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 10:25.93 | 419 | ||||||
4. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 10:36.20 | 399 | ||||||
5. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 10:44.67 | 383 | ||||||
6. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 11:19.66 | 327 | ||||||
7. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 11:24.44 | 320 | ||||||
8. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 11:30.77 | 312 | ||||||
9. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 11:50.45 | 286 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 37 18/06/2005 | 1500m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Psota Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 16:36.12 | 710 | ||||||
2. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 16:52.86 | 675 | ||||||
3. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 18:00.16 | 557 | ||||||
4. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 18:01.77 | 554 | ||||||
5. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 19:06.70 | 465 | ||||||
6. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 19:15.34 | 455 | ||||||
7. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 19:32.11 | 436 | ||||||
8. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 19:39.85 | 427 | ||||||
9. | Gruntowski Tomasz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 19:55.36 | 411 | ||||||
10. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 20:13.23 | 393 | ||||||
11. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 20:24.08 | 382 | ||||||
12. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 23:06.91 | 263 | ||||||
13. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 28:13.70 | 144 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 16:52.86 | 675 | ||||||
2. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 28:13.70 | 144 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 18:00.16 | 557 | ||||||
2. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 18:01.77 | 554 | ||||||
3. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 19:06.70 | 465 | ||||||
4. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 19:15.34 | 455 | ||||||
5. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 19:32.11 | 436 | ||||||
6. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 19:39.85 | 427 | ||||||
7. | Gruntowski Tomasz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 19:55.36 | 411 | ||||||
8. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 20:13.23 | 393 | ||||||
9. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 20:24.08 | 382 | ||||||
10. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 23:06.91 | 263 |
www.swimart.myslenice.edu.pl | e-mail: SwimArt@op.pl |