Nr 1 17/06/2005 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.54 | 641 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.91 | 617 | ||||||
3. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.23 | 597 | ||||||
Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.23 | 597 | |||||||
5. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.50 | 580 | ||||||
6. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.69 | 569 | ||||||
7. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.71 | 568 | ||||||
8. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 29.83 | 561 | ||||||
9. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.94 | 555 | ||||||
10. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.05 | 549 | ||||||
11. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 30.13 | 545 | ||||||
12. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.17 | 543 | ||||||
13. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.32 | 535 | ||||||
14. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.79 | 510 | ||||||
15. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.99 | 501 | ||||||
Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.99 | 501 | |||||||
17. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.27 | 487 | ||||||
18. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.31 | 485 | ||||||
19. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.39 | 482 | ||||||
20. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.42 | 480 | ||||||
21. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.64 | 470 | ||||||
22. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 31.87 | 460 | ||||||
23. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.89 | 459 | ||||||
24. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 31.90 | 459 | ||||||
25. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 32.02 | 454 | ||||||
26. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.03 | 453 | ||||||
27. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 32.08 | 451 | ||||||
28. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.13 | 449 | ||||||
29. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.15 | 448 | ||||||
30. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 32.21 | 446 | ||||||
31. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 32.27 | 443 | ||||||
32. | Szlufcik Katarzyna | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.28 | 443 | ||||||
33. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.36 | 440 | ||||||
34. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 32.41 | 438 | ||||||
35. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 32.56 | 431 | ||||||
36. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 32.62 | 429 | ||||||
37. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 32.68 | 427 | ||||||
38. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 32.73 | 425 | ||||||
39. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 32.87 | 419 | ||||||
Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 32.87 | 419 | |||||||
41. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 32.93 | 417 | ||||||
42. | Głąb Weronika | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 33.11 | 410 | ||||||
43. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.19 | 407 | ||||||
44. | Wojtyś Iza | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 33.21 | 407 | ||||||
45. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.43 | 399 | ||||||
46. | Przybyłowicz Alicja | 90 | YMCA Kraków | 33.51 | 396 | ||||||
47. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.64 | 391 | ||||||
48. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.73 | 388 | ||||||
49. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 33.84 | 384 | ||||||
50. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 33.91 | 382 | ||||||
51. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 33.95 | 381 | ||||||
52. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.11 | 375 | ||||||
53. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.18 | 373 | ||||||
54. | Wierzyńska Aleksandra | 91 | UKS Studzionka | 34.20 | 372 | ||||||
55. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.24 | 371 | ||||||
56. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 34.39 | 366 | ||||||
57. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 34.54 | 361 | ||||||
58. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.55 | 361 | ||||||
59. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 34.62 | 359 | ||||||
60. | Wilczyńska Joanna | 89 | Płetwal Zakopan | 34.64 | 358 | ||||||
61. | Sposito Pamela | 91 | Płetwal Zakopan | 34.73 | 355 | ||||||
62. | Nowak Dominika | 90 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.77 | 354 | ||||||
Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.77 | 354 | |||||||
64. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 34.78 | 354 | ||||||
65. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.80 | 353 | ||||||
66. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.88 | 351 | ||||||
67. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.98 | 348 | ||||||
68. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 35.02 | 347 | ||||||
69. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 35.07 | 345 | ||||||
70. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.13 | 343 | ||||||
71. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 35.14 | 343 | ||||||
72. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 35.17 | 342 | ||||||
73. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 35.20 | 341 | ||||||
74. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.21 | 341 | ||||||
75. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.36 | 337 | ||||||
76. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 35.59 | 330 | ||||||
77. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 35.66 | 328 | ||||||
78. | Szostok Edyta | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.74 | 326 | ||||||
79. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 35.78 | 325 | ||||||
80. | Kaczmarczyk Kama | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 35.83 | 324 | ||||||
81. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.95 | 320 | ||||||
82. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 36.05 | 318 | ||||||
83. | Róg Ola | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 36.08 | 317 | ||||||
84. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.09 | 317 | ||||||
85. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.10 | 316 | ||||||
86. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.26 | 312 | ||||||
87. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 36.35 | 310 | ||||||
88. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.41 | 308 | ||||||
Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 36.41 | 308 | |||||||
90. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.44 | 308 | ||||||
91. | Gurgul Karolina | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.48 | 307 | ||||||
92. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.54 | 305 | ||||||
93. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.70 | 301 | ||||||
94. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 36.72 | 301 | ||||||
95. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.75 | 300 | ||||||
96. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 36.88 | 297 | ||||||
97. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 37.02 | 293 | ||||||
98. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.11 | 291 | ||||||
99. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 37.20 | 289 | ||||||
100. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 37.22 | 289 | ||||||
101. | Marzec Anna | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 37.30 | 287 | ||||||
102. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 37.35 | 286 | ||||||
103. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.36 | 285 | ||||||
104. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 37.41 | 284 | ||||||
105. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.46 | 283 | ||||||
106. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 37.63 | 279 | ||||||
107. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.82 | 275 | ||||||
108. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 37.96 | 272 | ||||||
109. | Seman Anna | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 38.09 | 269 | ||||||
110. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 38.17 | 268 | ||||||
111. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 38.19 | 267 | ||||||
112. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.54 | 260 | ||||||
113. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.60 | 259 | ||||||
114. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.01 | 251 | ||||||
115. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 39.04 | 250 | ||||||
116. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 39.06 | 250 | ||||||
117. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.31 | 245 | ||||||
118. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 39.43 | 243 | ||||||
119. | Marchewka Zuzanna | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.64 | 239 | ||||||
120. | Loviskova Milica | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 39.65 | 239 | ||||||
121. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.72 | 237 | ||||||
122. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 39.83 | 235 | ||||||
123. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 39.90 | 234 | ||||||
124. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 39.98 | 233 | ||||||
125. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 40.06 | 231 | ||||||
126. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.34 | 227 | ||||||
127. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 40.38 | 226 | ||||||
128. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 40.75 | 220 | ||||||
129. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.78 | 219 | ||||||
130. | Kossowska Hanna | 95 | MUKS Żory | 41.10 | 214 | ||||||
131. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.44 | 209 | ||||||
132. | Ściuk Katarzyna | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.60 | 207 | ||||||
133. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 41.66 | 206 | ||||||
134. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.99 | 201 | ||||||
135. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.40 | 195 | ||||||
136. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.43 | 195 | ||||||
137. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.52 | 193 | ||||||
138. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.65 | 192 | ||||||
139. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.84 | 189 | ||||||
140. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 43.08 | 186 | ||||||
141. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.53 | 157 | ||||||
142. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 45.92 | 153 | ||||||
143. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 46.33 | 149 | ||||||
144. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.88 | 120 | ||||||
145. | Piechniczek Marta | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 54.08 | 94 | ||||||
146. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 54.31 | 93 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.23 | 597 | ||||||
2. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.50 | 580 | ||||||
3. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.69 | 569 | ||||||
4. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.17 | 543 | ||||||
5. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.42 | 480 | ||||||
6. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.89 | 459 | ||||||
7. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 32.56 | 431 | ||||||
8. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 32.73 | 425 | ||||||
9. | Wojtyś Iza | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 33.21 | 407 | ||||||
10. | Wilczyńska Joanna | 89 | Płetwal Zakopan | 34.64 | 358 | ||||||
11. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 35.59 | 330 | ||||||
12. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.10 | 316 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.54 | 641 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.91 | 617 | ||||||
3. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.23 | 597 | ||||||
4. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.71 | 568 | ||||||
5. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 29.83 | 561 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.94 | 555 | ||||||
7. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.05 | 549 | ||||||
8. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 30.13 | 545 | ||||||
9. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.32 | 535 | ||||||
10. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.79 | 510 | ||||||
11. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.99 | 501 | ||||||
12. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.27 | 487 | ||||||
13. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.31 | 485 | ||||||
14. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 31.87 | 460 | ||||||
15. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 31.90 | 459 | ||||||
16. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.03 | 453 | ||||||
17. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.13 | 449 | ||||||
18. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.15 | 448 | ||||||
19. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 32.21 | 446 | ||||||
20. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.36 | 440 | ||||||
21. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 32.41 | 438 | ||||||
22. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 32.62 | 429 | ||||||
23. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.19 | 407 | ||||||
24. | Przybyłowicz Alicja | 90 | YMCA Kraków | 33.51 | 396 | ||||||
25. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.64 | 391 | ||||||
26. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.73 | 388 | ||||||
27. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.18 | 373 | ||||||
28. | Wierzyńska Aleksandra | 91 | UKS Studzionka | 34.20 | 372 | ||||||
29. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 34.54 | 361 | ||||||
30. | Sposito Pamela | 91 | Płetwal Zakopan | 34.73 | 355 | ||||||
31. | Nowak Dominika | 90 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.77 | 354 | ||||||
Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.77 | 354 | |||||||
33. | Szostok Edyta | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.74 | 326 | ||||||
34. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 35.78 | 325 | ||||||
35. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 36.35 | 310 | ||||||
36. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 37.22 | 289 | ||||||
37. | Marzec Anna | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 37.30 | 287 | ||||||
38. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 37.41 | 284 | ||||||
39. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 38.17 | 268 | ||||||
40. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.72 | 237 | ||||||
41. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 39.90 | 234 | ||||||
42. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 54.31 | 93 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.99 | 501 | ||||||
2. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.39 | 482 | ||||||
3. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.64 | 470 | ||||||
4. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 32.02 | 454 | ||||||
5. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 32.08 | 451 | ||||||
6. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 32.27 | 443 | ||||||
7. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 32.87 | 419 | ||||||
Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 32.87 | 419 | |||||||
9. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 32.93 | 417 | ||||||
10. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 33.84 | 384 | ||||||
11. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 33.91 | 382 | ||||||
12. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.24 | 371 | ||||||
13. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 34.39 | 366 | ||||||
14. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.55 | 361 | ||||||
15. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 34.62 | 359 | ||||||
16. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 34.78 | 354 | ||||||
17. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.80 | 353 | ||||||
18. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.98 | 348 | ||||||
19. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 35.02 | 347 | ||||||
20. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 35.07 | 345 | ||||||
21. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.13 | 343 | ||||||
22. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 35.17 | 342 | ||||||
23. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.36 | 337 | ||||||
24. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 35.66 | 328 | ||||||
25. | Kaczmarczyk Kama | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 35.83 | 324 | ||||||
26. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 36.05 | 318 | ||||||
27. | Róg Ola | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 36.08 | 317 | ||||||
28. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.26 | 312 | ||||||
29. | Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 36.41 | 308 | ||||||
30. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.44 | 308 | ||||||
31. | Gurgul Karolina | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.48 | 307 | ||||||
32. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.70 | 301 | ||||||
33. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 36.72 | 301 | ||||||
34. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 36.88 | 297 | ||||||
35. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 37.02 | 293 | ||||||
36. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 37.20 | 289 | ||||||
37. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 37.35 | 286 | ||||||
38. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 37.96 | 272 | ||||||
39. | Seman Anna | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 38.09 | 269 | ||||||
40. | Marchewka Zuzanna | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.64 | 239 | ||||||
41. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 39.98 | 233 | ||||||
42. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 40.06 | 231 | ||||||
43. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 41.66 | 206 | ||||||
44. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 45.92 | 153 | ||||||
45. | Piechniczek Marta | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 54.08 | 94 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 32.68 | 427 | ||||||
2. | Głąb Weronika | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 33.11 | 410 | ||||||
3. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.43 | 399 | ||||||
4. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 33.95 | 381 | ||||||
5. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.11 | 375 | ||||||
6. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 34.88 | 351 | ||||||
7. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 35.20 | 341 | ||||||
8. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.21 | 341 | ||||||
9. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.95 | 320 | ||||||
10. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.09 | 317 | ||||||
11. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.41 | 308 | ||||||
12. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.54 | 305 | ||||||
13. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.11 | 291 | ||||||
14. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.36 | 285 | ||||||
15. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.46 | 283 | ||||||
16. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 37.63 | 279 | ||||||
17. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.82 | 275 | ||||||
18. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 38.19 | 267 | ||||||
19. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.54 | 260 | ||||||
20. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.60 | 259 | ||||||
21. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.01 | 251 | ||||||
22. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 39.04 | 250 | ||||||
23. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 39.06 | 250 | ||||||
24. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.31 | 245 | ||||||
25. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 39.43 | 243 | ||||||
26. | Loviskova Milica | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 39.65 | 239 | ||||||
27. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 39.83 | 235 | ||||||
28. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.34 | 227 | ||||||
29. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 40.38 | 226 | ||||||
30. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 40.75 | 220 | ||||||
31. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.78 | 219 | ||||||
32. | Kossowska Hanna | 95 | MUKS Żory | 41.10 | 214 | ||||||
33. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.44 | 209 | ||||||
34. | Ściuk Katarzyna | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.60 | 207 | ||||||
35. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.99 | 201 | ||||||
36. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.40 | 195 | ||||||
37. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.43 | 195 | ||||||
38. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.52 | 193 | ||||||
39. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.65 | 192 | ||||||
40. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.84 | 189 | ||||||
41. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 43.08 | 186 | ||||||
42. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.53 | 157 | ||||||
43. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 46.33 | 149 | ||||||
44. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.88 | 120 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 17/06/2005 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 25.60 | 624 | ||||||
2. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 25.86 | 606 | ||||||
3. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 26.00 | 596 | ||||||
4. | Bucki Paweł | 86 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 26.25 | 579 | ||||||
5. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 26.43 | 567 | ||||||
6. | Bordoszewski Dariusz | 87 | Pałac Katowice | 26.63 | 554 | ||||||
7. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 26.70 | 550 | ||||||
8. | Siudmak Dominik | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 26.90 | 538 | ||||||
9. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.06 | 528 | ||||||
10. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 27.09 | 527 | ||||||
11. | Ziebura Zbigniew | 87 | UKS Studzionka | 27.14 | 524 | ||||||
12. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 27.16 | 523 | ||||||
13. | Siemasz Mariusz | 83 | MTP Delfin Cies | 27.21 | 520 | ||||||
14. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 27.24 | 518 | ||||||
15. | Kmiecik Artur | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 27.34 | 512 | ||||||
16. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 27.47 | 505 | ||||||
17. | Strelkov Vyatheslav | 86 | YMCA Kijów | 27.51 | 503 | ||||||
Tuluc Dimitr | 82 | Mołdawia | 27.51 | 503 | |||||||
19. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.56 | 500 | ||||||
20. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 27.58 | 499 | ||||||
21. | Pietranek Adrian | 85 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 27.62 | 497 | ||||||
22. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 27.63 | 496 | ||||||
23. | Biesieadecki Krystian | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 27.65 | 495 | ||||||
24. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 27.71 | 492 | ||||||
Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.71 | 492 | |||||||
26. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.78 | 488 | ||||||
27. | Kraska Bogdan | 85 | YMCA Kijów | 27.89 | 483 | ||||||
28. | Wojtowicz Michał | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 27.96 | 479 | ||||||
29. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.04 | 475 | ||||||
30. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 28.09 | 472 | ||||||
31. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 28.11 | 471 | ||||||
32. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.29 | 462 | ||||||
33. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 28.33 | 460 | ||||||
Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.33 | 460 | |||||||
35. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 28.41 | 457 | ||||||
36. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 28.50 | 452 | ||||||
37. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.56 | 449 | ||||||
38. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 28.75 | 441 | ||||||
39. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.88 | 435 | ||||||
40. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.94 | 432 | ||||||
41. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 28.99 | 430 | ||||||
42. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.00 | 429 | ||||||
43. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 29.01 | 429 | ||||||
44. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 29.19 | 421 | ||||||
45. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.22 | 420 | ||||||
46. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 29.25 | 418 | ||||||
47. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.27 | 417 | ||||||
48. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 29.28 | 417 | ||||||
49. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.30 | 416 | ||||||
50. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 29.43 | 411 | ||||||
Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 29.43 | 411 | |||||||
52. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.46 | 409 | ||||||
53. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.49 | 408 | ||||||
54. | Borowiec Piotr | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 29.59 | 404 | ||||||
55. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.69 | 400 | ||||||
56. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.73 | 398 | ||||||
Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.73 | 398 | |||||||
58. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.77 | 397 | ||||||
59. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 29.78 | 396 | ||||||
60. | Andries Andrian | 87 | Mołdawia | 29.97 | 389 | ||||||
61. | Wójcik Kamil | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 30.09 | 384 | ||||||
62. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.20 | 380 | ||||||
63. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 30.28 | 377 | ||||||
64. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.29 | 377 | ||||||
65. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 30.32 | 375 | ||||||
66. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 30.44 | 371 | ||||||
Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 30.44 | 371 | |||||||
68. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 30.45 | 371 | ||||||
69. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.52 | 368 | ||||||
70. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 30.53 | 368 | ||||||
71. | Bandyk Mateusz | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.56 | 367 | ||||||
Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.56 | 367 | |||||||
73. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 30.59 | 366 | ||||||
74. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.64 | 364 | ||||||
75. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 30.82 | 357 | ||||||
76. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.83 | 357 | ||||||
77. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 30.86 | 356 | ||||||
Wiêcek Marcin | 88 | YMCA Kraków | 30.86 | 356 | |||||||
79. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 30.93 | 354 | ||||||
80. | Kroczek Marcin | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.95 | 353 | ||||||
81. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 30.96 | 353 | ||||||
82. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 31.06 | 349 | ||||||
83. | Rutowicz Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 31.08 | 349 | ||||||
84. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 31.11 | 348 | ||||||
85. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.19 | 345 | ||||||
86. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.23 | 344 | ||||||
87. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.25 | 343 | ||||||
88. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 31.30 | 341 | ||||||
89. | Tomecki Bartosz | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 31.39 | 338 | ||||||
90. | Sławiński Robert | 88 | KS Górnik Sosno | 31.45 | 336 | ||||||
91. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.54 | 334 | ||||||
92. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 31.55 | 333 | ||||||
93. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 31.67 | 329 | ||||||
94. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.96 | 321 | ||||||
Kalin Oleg | 83 | Mołdawia | 31.96 | 321 | |||||||
96. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 32.02 | 319 | ||||||
97. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 32.07 | 317 | ||||||
98. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 32.11 | 316 | ||||||
99. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 32.12 | 316 | ||||||
100. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 32.14 | 315 | ||||||
101. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.34 | 309 | ||||||
102. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 32.45 | 306 | ||||||
103. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 32.48 | 305 | ||||||
104. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 32.56 | 303 | ||||||
105. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 32.60 | 302 | ||||||
106. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.65 | 301 | ||||||
107. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 32.67 | 300 | ||||||
108. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.70 | 299 | ||||||
109. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.72 | 299 | ||||||
110. | Szweda Beno | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 32.93 | 293 | ||||||
111. | Cyganek Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 33.07 | 289 | ||||||
112. | Klich Kacper | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 33.15 | 287 | ||||||
113. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 33.40 | 281 | ||||||
114. | Schwenk Igor | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 33.44 | 280 | ||||||
115. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.59 | 276 | ||||||
116. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 33.69 | 274 | ||||||
117. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 33.75 | 272 | ||||||
118. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 33.78 | 271 | ||||||
119. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 33.84 | 270 | ||||||
120. | Januszek Kamil | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 33.90 | 268 | ||||||
121. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 34.01 | 266 | ||||||
122. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 34.14 | 263 | ||||||
123. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 34.15 | 263 | ||||||
124. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 34.20 | 261 | ||||||
125. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 34.24 | 261 | ||||||
126. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.35 | 258 | ||||||
127. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.51 | 254 | ||||||
128. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.62 | 252 | ||||||
129. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 34.84 | 247 | ||||||
130. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.93 | 245 | ||||||
131. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 35.13 | 241 | ||||||
132. | Wilczyński Szymon | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 35.21 | 240 | ||||||
133. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 35.27 | 238 | ||||||
134. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 35.30 | 238 | ||||||
135. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 35.45 | 235 | ||||||
136. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.67 | 230 | ||||||
137. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 35.68 | 230 | ||||||
138. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.72 | 229 | ||||||
139. | Majchrzak Rafał | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.78 | 228 | ||||||
Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 35.78 | 228 | |||||||
141. | Dziaduch Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.85 | 227 | ||||||
142. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.89 | 226 | ||||||
143. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 35.99 | 224 | ||||||
Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.99 | 224 | |||||||
145. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 36.01 | 224 | ||||||
146. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.10 | 222 | ||||||
147. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.21 | 220 | ||||||
148. | Paszcza Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 36.34 | 218 | ||||||
149. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.36 | 217 | ||||||
150. | Stojek Jakub | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 36.44 | 216 | ||||||
151. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 36.63 | 213 | ||||||
152. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 36.65 | 212 | ||||||
153. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.69 | 212 | ||||||
154. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 36.73 | 211 | ||||||
155. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 36.76 | 210 | ||||||
156. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.77 | 210 | ||||||
157. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 36.94 | 207 | ||||||
158. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.18 | 203 | ||||||
Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.18 | 203 | |||||||
160. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 37.21 | 203 | ||||||
161. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.33 | 201 | ||||||
162. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 37.35 | 201 | ||||||
163. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.39 | 200 | ||||||
164. | Śliwak Dawid | 93 | MUKS Żory | 38.13 | 189 | ||||||
165. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.20 | 187 | ||||||
166. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.59 | 182 | ||||||
167. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.77 | 179 | ||||||
168. | Jaeshke Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 39.08 | 175 | ||||||
169. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 39.09 | 175 | ||||||
170. | Zając Przemysław | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.21 | 173 | ||||||
171. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 39.25 | 173 | ||||||
172. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 39.32 | 172 | ||||||
173. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.33 | 172 | ||||||
174. | Danecki Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 39.38 | 171 | ||||||
175. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.65 | 168 | ||||||
176. | Srokowski Jakub | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 39.81 | 166 | ||||||
177. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.86 | 165 | ||||||
178. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.06 | 162 | ||||||
179. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 40.26 | 160 | ||||||
180. | Kokoć Maciej | 89 | YMCA Kraków | 40.37 | 159 | ||||||
181. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.44 | 158 | ||||||
182. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 40.61 | 156 | ||||||
183. | Dąbek Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 41.17 | 150 | ||||||
184. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 41.30 | 148 | ||||||
185. | Piotrowski Adrian | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 41.69 | 144 | ||||||
186. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.80 | 143 | ||||||
187. | Świątek Jerzy | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.94 | 142 | ||||||
188. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 42.02 | 141 | ||||||
189. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 42.04 | 141 | ||||||
190. | Michalik Szymon | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 43.05 | 131 | ||||||
191. | Smuda Artur | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 43.22 | 129 | ||||||
192. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.97 | 123 | ||||||
193. | Kubicz Emil | 96 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.32 | 120 | ||||||
194. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 44.48 | 119 | ||||||
195. | Dojwa Kamil | 93 | MUKS Żory | 45.84 | 108 | ||||||
196. | Syty Paweł | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 45.90 | 108 | ||||||
197. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.19 | 99 | ||||||
198. | Kaślewicz Przemek | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.41 | 98 | ||||||
199. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.45 | 86 | ||||||
200. | Tański Piotr | 96 | Płetwal Zakopan | 50.74 | 80 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Onieszczuk Konrad | 95 | Płetwal Zakopan |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 25.86 | 606 | ||||||
2. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 26.00 | 596 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 27.09 | 527 | ||||||
4. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 27.24 | 518 | ||||||
5. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 27.63 | 496 | ||||||
6. | Biesieadecki Krystian | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 27.65 | 495 | ||||||
7. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 27.71 | 492 | ||||||
8. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 28.11 | 471 | ||||||
9. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.33 | 460 | ||||||
10. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 28.75 | 441 | ||||||
11. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.00 | 429 | ||||||
12. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 29.01 | 429 | ||||||
13. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.22 | 420 | ||||||
14. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.27 | 417 | ||||||
15. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.77 | 397 | ||||||
16. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 30.44 | 371 | ||||||
17. | Bandyk Mateusz | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.56 | 367 | ||||||
18. | Wiêcek Marcin | 88 | YMCA Kraków | 30.86 | 356 | ||||||
19. | Kroczek Marcin | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.95 | 353 | ||||||
20. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 30.96 | 353 | ||||||
21. | Sławiński Robert | 88 | KS Górnik Sosno | 31.45 | 336 | ||||||
22. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 32.45 | 306 | ||||||
23. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.93 | 245 | ||||||
24. | Kokoć Maciej | 89 | YMCA Kraków | 40.37 | 159 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 26.43 | 567 | ||||||
2. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.06 | 528 | ||||||
3. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 27.16 | 523 | ||||||
4. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 27.47 | 505 | ||||||
5. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.56 | 500 | ||||||
6. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.71 | 492 | ||||||
7. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 27.78 | 488 | ||||||
8. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.04 | 475 | ||||||
9. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 28.09 | 472 | ||||||
10. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.29 | 462 | ||||||
11. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 28.33 | 460 | ||||||
12. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 28.41 | 457 | ||||||
13. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 28.50 | 452 | ||||||
14. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.56 | 449 | ||||||
15. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.94 | 432 | ||||||
16. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 28.99 | 430 | ||||||
17. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 29.25 | 418 | ||||||
18. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 29.28 | 417 | ||||||
19. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.30 | 416 | ||||||
20. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 29.43 | 411 | ||||||
21. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.46 | 409 | ||||||
22. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.49 | 408 | ||||||
23. | Borowiec Piotr | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 29.59 | 404 | ||||||
24. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.69 | 400 | ||||||
25. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.73 | 398 | ||||||
26. | Wójcik Kamil | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 30.09 | 384 | ||||||
27. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.20 | 380 | ||||||
28. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 30.28 | 377 | ||||||
29. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.29 | 377 | ||||||
30. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 30.32 | 375 | ||||||
31. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 30.44 | 371 | ||||||
32. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 30.45 | 371 | ||||||
33. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.52 | 368 | ||||||
34. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 30.53 | 368 | ||||||
35. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.56 | 367 | ||||||
36. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.64 | 364 | ||||||
37. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 30.82 | 357 | ||||||
38. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.83 | 357 | ||||||
39. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 30.93 | 354 | ||||||
40. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 31.06 | 349 | ||||||
41. | Rutowicz Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 31.08 | 349 | ||||||
42. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 31.11 | 348 | ||||||
43. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.19 | 345 | ||||||
44. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.23 | 344 | ||||||
45. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 31.30 | 341 | ||||||
46. | Tomecki Bartosz | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 31.39 | 338 | ||||||
47. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 32.12 | 316 | ||||||
48. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 32.14 | 315 | ||||||
49. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 32.48 | 305 | ||||||
50. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 32.60 | 302 | ||||||
51. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 32.67 | 300 | ||||||
52. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.70 | 299 | ||||||
53. | Cyganek Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 33.07 | 289 | ||||||
54. | Schwenk Igor | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 33.44 | 280 | ||||||
55. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 33.84 | 270 | ||||||
56. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 34.20 | 261 | ||||||
57. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.62 | 252 | ||||||
58. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 35.13 | 241 | ||||||
59. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 35.30 | 238 | ||||||
60. | Paszcza Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 36.34 | 218 | ||||||
61. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 39.25 | 173 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 27.58 | 499 | ||||||
2. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 28.88 | 435 | ||||||
3. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 29.19 | 421 | ||||||
4. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.73 | 398 | ||||||
5. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 29.78 | 396 | ||||||
6. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 30.59 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.25 | 343 | ||||||
8. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.54 | 334 | ||||||
9. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 31.55 | 333 | ||||||
10. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 31.67 | 329 | ||||||
11. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.96 | 321 | ||||||
12. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 32.02 | 319 | ||||||
13. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 32.07 | 317 | ||||||
14. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.34 | 309 | ||||||
15. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.72 | 299 | ||||||
16. | Szweda Beno | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 32.93 | 293 | ||||||
17. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 33.40 | 281 | ||||||
18. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.59 | 276 | ||||||
19. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 33.69 | 274 | ||||||
20. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 33.75 | 272 | ||||||
21. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 33.78 | 271 | ||||||
22. | Januszek Kamil | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 33.90 | 268 | ||||||
23. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 34.01 | 266 | ||||||
24. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 34.15 | 263 | ||||||
25. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 34.24 | 261 | ||||||
26. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.35 | 258 | ||||||
27. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 34.51 | 254 | ||||||
28. | Wilczyński Szymon | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 35.21 | 240 | ||||||
29. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.67 | 230 | ||||||
30. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.89 | 226 | ||||||
31. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 35.99 | 224 | ||||||
Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.99 | 224 | |||||||
33. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 36.01 | 224 | ||||||
34. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.36 | 217 | ||||||
35. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.69 | 212 | ||||||
36. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 36.76 | 210 | ||||||
37. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 36.94 | 207 | ||||||
38. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.33 | 201 | ||||||
39. | Śliwak Dawid | 93 | MUKS Żory | 38.13 | 189 | ||||||
40. | Jaeshke Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 39.08 | 175 | ||||||
41. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 39.32 | 172 | ||||||
42. | Danecki Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 39.38 | 171 | ||||||
43. | Dąbek Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 41.17 | 150 | ||||||
44. | Michalik Szymon | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 43.05 | 131 | ||||||
45. | Dojwa Kamil | 93 | MUKS Żory | 45.84 | 108 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 30.86 | 356 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 32.11 | 316 | ||||||
3. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 32.56 | 303 | ||||||
4. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.65 | 301 | ||||||
5. | Klich Kacper | 94 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 33.15 | 287 | ||||||
6. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 34.14 | 263 | ||||||
7. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 34.84 | 247 | ||||||
8. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 35.27 | 238 | ||||||
9. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 35.45 | 235 | ||||||
10. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 35.68 | 230 | ||||||
11. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.72 | 229 | ||||||
12. | Majchrzak Rafał | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 35.78 | 228 | ||||||
Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 35.78 | 228 | |||||||
14. | Dziaduch Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.85 | 227 | ||||||
15. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.10 | 222 | ||||||
16. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.21 | 220 | ||||||
17. | Stojek Jakub | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 36.44 | 216 | ||||||
18. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 36.63 | 213 | ||||||
19. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 36.65 | 212 | ||||||
20. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 36.73 | 211 | ||||||
21. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 36.77 | 210 | ||||||
22. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.18 | 203 | ||||||
Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.18 | 203 | |||||||
24. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 37.21 | 203 | ||||||
25. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 37.35 | 201 | ||||||
26. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.39 | 200 | ||||||
27. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.20 | 187 | ||||||
28. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.59 | 182 | ||||||
29. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 38.77 | 179 | ||||||
30. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 39.09 | 175 | ||||||
31. | Zając Przemysław | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.21 | 173 | ||||||
32. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.33 | 172 | ||||||
33. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.65 | 168 | ||||||
34. | Srokowski Jakub | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 39.81 | 166 | ||||||
35. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.86 | 165 | ||||||
36. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.06 | 162 | ||||||
37. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 40.26 | 160 | ||||||
38. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.44 | 158 | ||||||
39. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 40.61 | 156 | ||||||
40. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 41.30 | 148 | ||||||
41. | Piotrowski Adrian | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 41.69 | 144 | ||||||
42. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.80 | 143 | ||||||
43. | Świątek Jerzy | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.94 | 142 | ||||||
44. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 42.02 | 141 | ||||||
45. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 42.04 | 141 | ||||||
46. | Smuda Artur | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 43.22 | 129 | ||||||
47. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.97 | 123 | ||||||
48. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 44.48 | 119 | ||||||
49. | Syty Paweł | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 45.90 | 108 | ||||||
50. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.19 | 99 | ||||||
51. | Kaślewicz Przemek | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.41 | 98 | ||||||
52. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.45 | 86 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Onieszczuk Konrad | 95 | Płetwal Zakopan |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 17/06/2005 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lajciakova Barbora | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 36.01 | 641 | ||||||
2. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 36.53 | 614 | ||||||
3. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.70 | 606 | ||||||
4. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 36.73 | 604 | ||||||
5. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 37.46 | 570 | ||||||
6. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.72 | 516 | ||||||
7. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 38.77 | 514 | ||||||
Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 38.77 | 514 | |||||||
9. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.85 | 473 | ||||||
10. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 39.95 | 470 | ||||||
11. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 39.98 | 469 | ||||||
12. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.52 | 450 | ||||||
13. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.66 | 445 | ||||||
14. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 40.68 | 445 | ||||||
15. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.75 | 442 | ||||||
16. | Wilczyńska Joanna | 89 | Płetwal Zakopan | 40.93 | 437 | ||||||
17. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 41.12 | 431 | ||||||
18. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 41.40 | 422 | ||||||
19. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 41.43 | 421 | ||||||
20. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 41.60 | 416 | ||||||
21. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.68 | 413 | ||||||
22. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 42.03 | 403 | ||||||
23. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.14 | 400 | ||||||
24. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 42.55 | 389 | ||||||
25. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 42.68 | 385 | ||||||
26. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 42.77 | 383 | ||||||
27. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.02 | 376 | ||||||
28. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 43.26 | 370 | ||||||
29. | Ponomarenko Irina | 71 | YMCA Kijów | 43.48 | 364 | ||||||
30. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 43.50 | 364 | ||||||
31. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.56 | 362 | ||||||
32. | Kotlorz Martyna | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 43.82 | 356 | ||||||
33. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.86 | 355 | ||||||
34. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 43.95 | 353 | ||||||
35. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.97 | 352 | ||||||
36. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.72 | 335 | ||||||
37. | Kaczmarczyk Kama | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.73 | 334 | ||||||
38. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 44.86 | 332 | ||||||
39. | Kącka Anna | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.89 | 331 | ||||||
40. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 45.01 | 328 | ||||||
41. | Kącka Małgorzata | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 45.12 | 326 | ||||||
42. | Furmaniak Dorota | 92 | MUKS Żory | 45.18 | 325 | ||||||
43. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 45.47 | 318 | ||||||
44. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 45.51 | 317 | ||||||
45. | Szostok Edyta | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 45.93 | 309 | ||||||
46. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.11 | 305 | ||||||
47. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.13 | 305 | ||||||
48. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.14 | 305 | ||||||
49. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 46.50 | 298 | ||||||
50. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 46.63 | 295 | ||||||
Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 46.63 | 295 | |||||||
52. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.69 | 294 | ||||||
53. | Seman Anna | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 46.75 | 293 | ||||||
54. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 46.86 | 291 | ||||||
55. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.32 | 282 | ||||||
56. | Sposito Pamela | 91 | Płetwal Zakopan | 47.37 | 281 | ||||||
57. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 47.53 | 279 | ||||||
58. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 47.64 | 277 | ||||||
59. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 48.07 | 269 | ||||||
60. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 48.14 | 268 | ||||||
61. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 48.45 | 263 | ||||||
62. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 48.63 | 260 | ||||||
63. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 48.73 | 259 | ||||||
64. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 49.28 | 250 | ||||||
65. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.41 | 248 | ||||||
Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.41 | 248 | |||||||
67. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 49.65 | 244 | ||||||
68. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 49.79 | 242 | ||||||
69. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 49.98 | 240 | ||||||
70. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 49.99 | 239 | ||||||
71. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 51.03 | 225 | ||||||
72. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 51.12 | 224 | ||||||
73. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 51.76 | 216 | ||||||
74. | Lewicka Anna | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 51.78 | 215 | ||||||
75. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 51.86 | 214 | ||||||
76. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.99 | 213 | ||||||
77. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 52.56 | 206 | ||||||
78. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 53.45 | 196 | ||||||
79. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 53.60 | 194 | ||||||
80. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 54.42 | 185 | ||||||
81. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 54.86 | 181 | ||||||
82. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 54.96 | 180 | ||||||
83. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.45 | 175 | ||||||
84. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 55.47 | 175 | ||||||
85. | Glibowska Magdalena | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.63 | 174 | ||||||
86. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:00.13 | 137 | ||||||
87. | Piper Anna | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:00.92 | 132 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nycz Maria | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jasiorkowska Agata | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 36.73 | 604 | ||||||
2. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 38.77 | 514 | ||||||
3. | Wilczyńska Joanna | 89 | Płetwal Zakopan | 40.93 | 437 | ||||||
4. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 42.77 | 383 | ||||||
5. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.41 | 248 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 36.53 | 614 | ||||||
2. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.70 | 606 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 37.46 | 570 | ||||||
4. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.85 | 473 | ||||||
5. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 40.68 | 445 | ||||||
6. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 41.40 | 422 | ||||||
7. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 41.43 | 421 | ||||||
8. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 41.60 | 416 | ||||||
9. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 42.68 | 385 | ||||||
10. | Kotlorz Martyna | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 43.82 | 356 | ||||||
11. | Kącka Anna | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.89 | 331 | ||||||
12. | Kącka Małgorzata | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 45.12 | 326 | ||||||
13. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 45.51 | 317 | ||||||
14. | Szostok Edyta | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 45.93 | 309 | ||||||
15. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 46.50 | 298 | ||||||
16. | Sposito Pamela | 91 | Płetwal Zakopan | 47.37 | 281 | ||||||
17. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 47.53 | 279 | ||||||
18. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 48.14 | 268 | ||||||
19. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 49.79 | 242 | ||||||
20. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 54.42 | 185 | ||||||
21. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:00.13 | 137 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.72 | 516 | ||||||
2. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 39.95 | 470 | ||||||
3. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 39.98 | 469 | ||||||
4. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.52 | 450 | ||||||
5. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.66 | 445 | ||||||
6. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.75 | 442 | ||||||
7. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 41.12 | 431 | ||||||
8. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.68 | 413 | ||||||
9. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 42.03 | 403 | ||||||
10. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.14 | 400 | ||||||
11. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 42.55 | 389 | ||||||
12. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.02 | 376 | ||||||
13. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.56 | 362 | ||||||
14. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.86 | 355 | ||||||
15. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 43.95 | 353 | ||||||
16. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.97 | 352 | ||||||
17. | Kaczmarczyk Kama | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.73 | 334 | ||||||
18. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 44.86 | 332 | ||||||
19. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 45.01 | 328 | ||||||
20. | Furmaniak Dorota | 92 | MUKS Żory | 45.18 | 325 | ||||||
21. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 45.47 | 318 | ||||||
22. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.13 | 305 | ||||||
23. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.14 | 305 | ||||||
24. | Maleszyk Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 46.63 | 295 | ||||||
25. | Seman Anna | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 46.75 | 293 | ||||||
26. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.32 | 282 | ||||||
27. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 47.64 | 277 | ||||||
28. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 48.63 | 260 | ||||||
29. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 49.65 | 244 | ||||||
30. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 49.98 | 240 | ||||||
31. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 51.03 | 225 | ||||||
32. | Lewicka Anna | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 51.78 | 215 | ||||||
33. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 54.96 | 180 | ||||||
34. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.45 | 175 | ||||||
35. | Glibowska Magdalena | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 55.63 | 174 | ||||||
36. | Piper Anna | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:00.92 | 132 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nycz Maria | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jasiorkowska Agata | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 43.50 | 364 | ||||||
2. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.72 | 335 | ||||||
3. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.11 | 305 | ||||||
4. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 46.63 | 295 | ||||||
5. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.69 | 294 | ||||||
6. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 46.86 | 291 | ||||||
7. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 48.07 | 269 | ||||||
8. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 48.45 | 263 | ||||||
9. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 48.73 | 259 | ||||||
10. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 49.28 | 250 | ||||||
11. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.41 | 248 | ||||||
12. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 49.99 | 239 | ||||||
13. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 51.12 | 224 | ||||||
14. | Konieczna Agnieszka | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 51.76 | 216 | ||||||
15. | Frajtak Ewa | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 51.86 | 214 | ||||||
16. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.99 | 213 | ||||||
17. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 52.56 | 206 | ||||||
18. | Skórka Marta | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 53.45 | 196 | ||||||
19. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 53.60 | 194 | ||||||
20. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 54.86 | 181 | ||||||
21. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 55.47 | 175 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 17/06/2005 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.53 | 664 | ||||||
2. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 31.99 | 636 | ||||||
3. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 32.60 | 601 | ||||||
4. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.76 | 592 | ||||||
5. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 33.38 | 560 | ||||||
6. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 33.74 | 542 | ||||||
7. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 34.13 | 523 | ||||||
8. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 34.62 | 501 | ||||||
9. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 34.99 | 486 | ||||||
10. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.04 | 484 | ||||||
11. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 35.22 | 476 | ||||||
12. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 35.28 | 474 | ||||||
13. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.31 | 473 | ||||||
14. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 35.79 | 454 | ||||||
15. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.10 | 442 | ||||||
16. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.16 | 440 | ||||||
17. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.61 | 424 | ||||||
18. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.63 | 423 | ||||||
19. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.87 | 415 | ||||||
20. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 36.92 | 413 | ||||||
21. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.04 | 409 | ||||||
22. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 37.20 | 404 | ||||||
23. | Rutowicz Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 37.33 | 400 | ||||||
24. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 37.47 | 395 | ||||||
25. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 37.78 | 386 | ||||||
26. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 37.85 | 384 | ||||||
27. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 38.15 | 375 | ||||||
28. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.27 | 371 | ||||||
29. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.58 | 362 | ||||||
30. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 38.72 | 358 | ||||||
31. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 38.81 | 356 | ||||||
32. | Wójcik Kamil | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 39.22 | 345 | ||||||
33. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 39.37 | 341 | ||||||
34. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 39.63 | 334 | ||||||
35. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 40.08 | 323 | ||||||
36. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.12 | 322 | ||||||
37. | Cyganek Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 40.35 | 317 | ||||||
38. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 40.44 | 314 | ||||||
39. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.65 | 310 | ||||||
40. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 40.67 | 309 | ||||||
41. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 40.75 | 307 | ||||||
42. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.84 | 305 | ||||||
43. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 41.07 | 300 | ||||||
44. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 41.25 | 296 | ||||||
45. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.73 | 286 | ||||||
46. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.75 | 286 | ||||||
47. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 42.18 | 277 | ||||||
48. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 42.20 | 277 | ||||||
49. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.22 | 276 | ||||||
50. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.64 | 268 | ||||||
51. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.69 | 267 | ||||||
52. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.71 | 267 | ||||||
53. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 42.75 | 266 | ||||||
54. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 42.95 | 262 | ||||||
55. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.03 | 261 | ||||||
56. | Handzel Maciej | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.24 | 257 | ||||||
57. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 43.45 | 253 | ||||||
58. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 44.00 | 244 | ||||||
59. | Jaeshke Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 44.22 | 240 | ||||||
60. | Januszek Kamil | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.63 | 234 | ||||||
61. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 44.67 | 233 | ||||||
62. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 44.70 | 233 | ||||||
63. | Wilczyński Szymon | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 45.02 | 228 | ||||||
64. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 45.08 | 227 | ||||||
65. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 45.10 | 227 | ||||||
66. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 45.86 | 215 | ||||||
67. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.89 | 215 | ||||||
68. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 46.12 | 212 | ||||||
69. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 46.14 | 212 | ||||||
70. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 46.52 | 206 | ||||||
71. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.91 | 201 | ||||||
72. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.01 | 200 | ||||||
73. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 47.67 | 192 | ||||||
74. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 48.73 | 179 | ||||||
75. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 48.79 | 179 | ||||||
76. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 48.87 | 178 | ||||||
77. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 49.08 | 176 | ||||||
78. | Majchrzak Rafał | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 49.11 | 175 | ||||||
79. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 49.20 | 174 | ||||||
80. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 49.52 | 171 | ||||||
81. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 49.55 | 171 | ||||||
82. | Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 49.57 | 170 | ||||||
83. | Paszcza Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 49.78 | 168 | ||||||
84. | Kokoć Maciej | 89 | YMCA Kraków | 49.86 | 168 | ||||||
85. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.89 | 167 | ||||||
86. | Stojek Jakub | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 49.95 | 167 | ||||||
87. | Różewski Mirosław | 93 | MUKS Żory | 50.06 | 166 | ||||||
88. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 50.21 | 164 | ||||||
89. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 50.78 | 159 | ||||||
90. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 52.12 | 147 | ||||||
91. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 53.11 | 139 | ||||||
92. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.64 | 134 | ||||||
Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 53.64 | 134 | |||||||
94. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.78 | 133 | ||||||
95. | Kluczewski Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 54.16 | 131 | ||||||
96. | Syty Paweł | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 54.28 | 130 | ||||||
97. | Zając Przemysław | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 54.35 | 129 | ||||||
98. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 54.36 | 129 | ||||||
99. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 55.84 | 119 | ||||||
100. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 56.49 | 115 | ||||||
101. | Kubicz Emil | 96 | Płetwal Zakopan | 56.58 | 114 | ||||||
102. | Górski Mateusz | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 56.67 | 114 | ||||||
103. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 56.97 | 112 | ||||||
104. | Rajwa Maciej | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 59.30 | 99 | ||||||
105. | Kaślewicz Przemek | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:00.13 | 95 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 33.74 | 542 | ||||||
2. | Kordas Arek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.61 | 424 | ||||||
3. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.63 | 423 | ||||||
4. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 36.92 | 413 | ||||||
5. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.04 | 409 | ||||||
6. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 41.25 | 296 | ||||||
7. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.75 | 286 | ||||||
8. | Kokoć Maciej | 89 | YMCA Kraków | 49.86 | 168 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.53 | 664 | ||||||
2. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 32.60 | 601 | ||||||
3. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 34.13 | 523 | ||||||
4. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 34.62 | 501 | ||||||
5. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 34.99 | 486 | ||||||
6. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.04 | 484 | ||||||
7. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 35.22 | 476 | ||||||
8. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 35.28 | 474 | ||||||
9. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.31 | 473 | ||||||
10. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.10 | 442 | ||||||
11. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.16 | 440 | ||||||
12. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 37.20 | 404 | ||||||
13. | Rutowicz Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 37.33 | 400 | ||||||
14. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 38.72 | 358 | ||||||
15. | Wójcik Kamil | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 39.22 | 345 | ||||||
16. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 39.37 | 341 | ||||||
17. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 40.08 | 323 | ||||||
18. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.12 | 322 | ||||||
19. | Cyganek Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 40.35 | 317 | ||||||
20. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 40.44 | 314 | ||||||
21. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 40.67 | 309 | ||||||
22. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 42.20 | 277 | ||||||
23. | Czekajski Arkadiusz | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.71 | 267 | ||||||
24. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 42.95 | 262 | ||||||
25. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.03 | 261 | ||||||
26. | Handzel Maciej | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 43.24 | 257 | ||||||
27. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 43.45 | 253 | ||||||
28. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 46.52 | 206 | ||||||
29. | Paszcza Grzegorz | 91 | YMCA Kraków | 49.78 | 168 | ||||||
30. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.64 | 134 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.87 | 415 | ||||||
2. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 37.47 | 395 | ||||||
3. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 37.78 | 386 | ||||||
4. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 37.85 | 384 | ||||||
5. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 38.15 | 375 | ||||||
6. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.27 | 371 | ||||||
7. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.58 | 362 | ||||||
8. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 38.81 | 356 | ||||||
9. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.65 | 310 | ||||||
10. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 40.75 | 307 | ||||||
11. | Lewandowski Filip | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.84 | 305 | ||||||
12. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.73 | 286 | ||||||
13. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 42.18 | 277 | ||||||
14. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.22 | 276 | ||||||
15. | Tomczak Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.64 | 268 | ||||||
16. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 42.69 | 267 | ||||||
17. | Jaeshke Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 44.22 | 240 | ||||||
18. | Januszek Kamil | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 44.63 | 234 | ||||||
19. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 44.67 | 233 | ||||||
20. | Wilczyński Szymon | 92 | Płetwal Zakopan | 45.02 | 228 | ||||||
21. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 45.08 | 227 | ||||||
22. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 45.86 | 215 | ||||||
23. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.89 | 215 | ||||||
24. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 46.12 | 212 | ||||||
25. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 47.01 | 200 | ||||||
26. | Foryś Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 49.57 | 170 | ||||||
27. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 49.89 | 167 | ||||||
28. | Różewski Mirosław | 93 | MUKS Żory | 50.06 | 166 | ||||||
29. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 53.11 | 139 | ||||||
30. | Kluczewski Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 54.16 | 131 | ||||||
31. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 56.49 | 115 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 39.63 | 334 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 41.07 | 300 | ||||||
3. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 42.75 | 266 | ||||||
4. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 44.00 | 244 | ||||||
5. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 44.70 | 233 | ||||||
6. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 45.10 | 227 | ||||||
7. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 46.14 | 212 | ||||||
8. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.91 | 201 | ||||||
9. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 47.67 | 192 | ||||||
10. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 48.73 | 179 | ||||||
11. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 48.79 | 179 | ||||||
12. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 48.87 | 178 | ||||||
13. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 49.08 | 176 | ||||||
14. | Majchrzak Rafał | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 49.11 | 175 | ||||||
15. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 49.20 | 174 | ||||||
16. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 49.52 | 171 | ||||||
17. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 49.55 | 171 | ||||||
18. | Stojek Jakub | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 49.95 | 167 | ||||||
19. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 50.21 | 164 | ||||||
20. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 50.78 | 159 | ||||||
21. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 52.12 | 147 | ||||||
22. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 53.64 | 134 | ||||||
23. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.78 | 133 | ||||||
24. | Syty Paweł | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 54.28 | 130 | ||||||
25. | Zając Przemysław | 94 | Płetwal Zakopan | 54.35 | 129 | ||||||
26. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 54.36 | 129 | ||||||
27. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 55.84 | 119 | ||||||
28. | Górski Mateusz | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 56.67 | 114 | ||||||
29. | Salwiak Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 56.97 | 112 | ||||||
30. | Rajwa Maciej | 95 | Sport Widok Szc | 59.30 | 99 | ||||||
31. | Kaślewicz Przemek | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:00.13 | 95 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 17/06/2005 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:07.75 | 616 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:07.76 | 615 | ||||||
3. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 1:08.59 | 593 | ||||||
4. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:08.70 | 591 | ||||||
5. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:08.92 | 585 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.00 | 513 | ||||||
7. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:13.05 | 491 | ||||||
8. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.40 | 484 | ||||||
9. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:13.68 | 479 | ||||||
10. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:14.68 | 460 | ||||||
11. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:15.16 | 451 | ||||||
12. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.54 | 444 | ||||||
13. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:15.55 | 444 | ||||||
14. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:17.66 | 409 | ||||||
15. | Cepa Sandra | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.94 | 404 | ||||||
16. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:18.43 | 397 | ||||||
17. | Kot Ewelina | 88 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:18.99 | 388 | ||||||
Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:18.99 | 388 | |||||||
19. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:19.10 | 387 | ||||||
20. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.45 | 368 | ||||||
21. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.26 | 357 | ||||||
22. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.30 | 356 | ||||||
23. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.77 | 350 | ||||||
24. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:23.08 | 334 | ||||||
25. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.33 | 331 | ||||||
26. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:25.28 | 308 | ||||||
27. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:25.57 | 305 | ||||||
28. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:28.28 | 278 | ||||||
29. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:29.38 | 268 | ||||||
30. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.40 | 259 | ||||||
31. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.90 | 255 | ||||||
32. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:32.29 | 243 | ||||||
33. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:32.76 | 240 | ||||||
34. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:33.64 | 233 | ||||||
35. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 1:36.17 | 215 | ||||||
36. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:36.35 | 214 | ||||||
37. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:42.71 | 176 | ||||||
38. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:44.25 | 169 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 278 | |||||||
Nie uk. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 1:08.59 | 593 | ||||||
2. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:08.92 | 585 | ||||||
3. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.40 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Cepa Sandra | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.94 | 404 | ||||||
5. | Kot Ewelina | 88 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:18.99 | 388 | ||||||
6. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:25.28 | 308 | ||||||
7. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:32.29 | 243 | ||||||
8. | Kloc Marlena | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 1:36.17 | 215 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:07.75 | 616 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:07.76 | 615 | ||||||
3. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:08.70 | 591 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.00 | 513 | ||||||
5. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:13.05 | 491 | ||||||
6. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:13.68 | 479 | ||||||
7. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:14.68 | 460 | ||||||
8. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.54 | 444 | ||||||
9. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:15.55 | 444 | ||||||
10. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:17.66 | 409 | ||||||
11. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:18.99 | 388 | ||||||
12. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.45 | 368 | ||||||
13. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:21.77 | 350 | ||||||
14. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:25.57 | 305 | ||||||
15. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:29.38 | 268 | ||||||
16. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:32.76 | 240 | ||||||
17. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:33.64 | 233 | ||||||
18. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 1:44.25 | 169 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:15.16 | 451 | ||||||
2. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:18.43 | 397 | ||||||
3. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:19.10 | 387 | ||||||
4. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.26 | 357 | ||||||
5. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:21.30 | 356 | ||||||
6. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:23.08 | 334 | ||||||
7. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:23.33 | 331 | ||||||
8. | Stolorz Iza | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:28.28 | 278 | ||||||
9. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.40 | 259 | ||||||
10. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:30.90 | 255 | ||||||
11. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:36.35 | 214 | ||||||
12. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 1:42.71 | 176 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 278 | |||||||
Nie uk. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 17/06/2005 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 57.29 | 736 | ||||||
2. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 58.98 | 674 | ||||||
3. | Wajdman Szymon | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:00.57 | 623 | ||||||
4. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:00.97 | 610 | ||||||
5. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.67 | 562 | ||||||
6. | Wojtowicz Michał | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 1:02.71 | 561 | ||||||
7. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:03.53 | 539 | ||||||
8. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:03.58 | 538 | ||||||
9. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:04.16 | 524 | ||||||
10. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.87 | 507 | ||||||
11. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:05.20 | 499 | ||||||
12. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:06.51 | 470 | ||||||
13. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:06.80 | 464 | ||||||
14. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:06.85 | 463 | ||||||
15. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:07.17 | 456 | ||||||
16. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:07.34 | 453 | ||||||
17. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:07.86 | 443 | ||||||
18. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:08.06 | 439 | ||||||
19. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:08.89 | 423 | ||||||
20. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.46 | 413 | ||||||
21. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:09.72 | 408 | ||||||
22. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.95 | 404 | ||||||
23. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.56 | 394 | ||||||
24. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.82 | 389 | ||||||
25. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:11.56 | 377 | ||||||
26. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:12.46 | 363 | ||||||
27. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 1:12.59 | 361 | ||||||
28. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:13.72 | 345 | ||||||
29. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 1:14.74 | 331 | ||||||
30. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:16.23 | 312 | ||||||
31. | Gruntowski Tomasz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.60 | 296 | ||||||
32. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:17.68 | 295 | ||||||
33. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:18.34 | 287 | ||||||
34. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.44 | 286 | ||||||
35. | Wiêcek Marcin | 88 | YMCA Kraków | 1:19.04 | 280 | ||||||
36. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.14 | 269 | ||||||
37. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:22.36 | 247 | ||||||
38. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:24.06 | 233 | ||||||
39. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.22 | 223 | ||||||
40. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:27.17 | 209 | ||||||
41. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:27.60 | 205 | ||||||
42. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:28.47 | 199 | ||||||
43. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:30.70 | 185 | ||||||
44. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:39.86 | 139 | ||||||
45. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:41.68 | 131 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 58.98 | 674 | ||||||
2. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:00.97 | 610 | ||||||
3. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.67 | 562 | ||||||
4. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:07.34 | 453 | ||||||
5. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:08.89 | 423 | ||||||
6. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:16.23 | 312 | ||||||
7. | Wiêcek Marcin | 88 | YMCA Kraków | 1:19.04 | 280 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:03.53 | 539 | ||||||
2. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 1:03.58 | 538 | ||||||
3. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:04.16 | 524 | ||||||
4. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.87 | 507 | ||||||
5. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:05.20 | 499 | ||||||
6. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:06.51 | 470 | ||||||
7. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:06.85 | 463 | ||||||
8. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:07.17 | 456 | ||||||
9. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:07.86 | 443 | ||||||
10. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:08.06 | 439 | ||||||
11. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.46 | 413 | ||||||
12. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 1:09.72 | 408 | ||||||
13. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.82 | 389 | ||||||
14. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 1:11.56 | 377 | ||||||
15. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 1:12.59 | 361 | ||||||
16. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:13.72 | 345 | ||||||
17. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 1:14.74 | 331 | ||||||
18. | Gruntowski Tomasz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.60 | 296 | ||||||
19. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:20.14 | 269 | ||||||
20. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 1:24.06 | 233 | ||||||
21. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 1:27.17 | 209 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:06.80 | 464 | ||||||
2. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 1:09.95 | 404 | ||||||
3. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:10.56 | 394 | ||||||
4. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:12.46 | 363 | ||||||
5. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 1:17.68 | 295 | ||||||
6. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:18.34 | 287 | ||||||
7. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.44 | 286 | ||||||
8. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 1:22.36 | 247 | ||||||
9. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:25.22 | 223 | ||||||
10. | Bielec Maksym | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:27.60 | 205 | ||||||
11. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 1:28.47 | 199 | ||||||
12. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 1:30.70 | 185 | ||||||
13. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:39.86 | 139 | ||||||
14. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 1:41.68 | 131 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 17/06/2005 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:13.85 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:14.29 | 666 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:18.78 | 604 | ||||||
4. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:20.46 | 582 | ||||||
5. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:21.54 | 569 | ||||||
6. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:21.70 | 567 | ||||||
7. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:25.32 | 526 | ||||||
8. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:25.36 | 525 | ||||||
9. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.50 | 524 | ||||||
10. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:26.13 | 517 | ||||||
11. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:26.38 | 514 | ||||||
12. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:27.09 | 507 | ||||||
13. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:27.98 | 498 | ||||||
14. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:27.99 | 498 | ||||||
15. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:30.10 | 477 | ||||||
16. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:31.24 | 466 | ||||||
17. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:31.63 | 463 | ||||||
18. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 2:34.94 | 434 | ||||||
19. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:35.56 | 428 | ||||||
20. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:35.83 | 426 | ||||||
21. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.21 | 423 | ||||||
22. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:37.32 | 414 | ||||||
23. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:37.35 | 414 | ||||||
24. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:37.46 | 413 | ||||||
25. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:39.09 | 400 | ||||||
26. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:39.97 | 394 | ||||||
27. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:40.05 | 393 | ||||||
28. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.18 | 392 | ||||||
29. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:40.71 | 388 | ||||||
30. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:40.81 | 388 | ||||||
31. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:41.67 | 382 | ||||||
32. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:42.37 | 377 | ||||||
33. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:42.43 | 376 | ||||||
34. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.88 | 373 | ||||||
35. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:43.52 | 369 | ||||||
36. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:43.75 | 367 | ||||||
37. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 2:43.93 | 366 | ||||||
38. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:44.77 | 360 | ||||||
39. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:45.31 | 357 | ||||||
40. | Wierzyńska Aleksandra | 91 | UKS Studzionka | 2:46.40 | 350 | ||||||
41. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:47.00 | 346 | ||||||
42. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:47.75 | 342 | ||||||
43. | Głąb Weronika | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:48.87 | 335 | ||||||
44. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:50.90 | 323 | ||||||
45. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.13 | 322 | ||||||
46. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:51.95 | 317 | ||||||
47. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:52.78 | 313 | ||||||
48. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:53.16 | 310 | ||||||
49. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:54.00 | 306 | ||||||
50. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:54.37 | 304 | ||||||
51. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:55.65 | 297 | ||||||
52. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:55.85 | 296 | ||||||
53. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 2:56.25 | 294 | ||||||
54. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:56.63 | 292 | ||||||
55. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:57.03 | 291 | ||||||
56. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:58.02 | 286 | ||||||
57. | Ursu Elena | 88 | Mołdawia | 2:59.15 | 280 | ||||||
58. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:59.16 | 280 | ||||||
59. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 2:59.66 | 278 | ||||||
60. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:02.34 | 266 | ||||||
61. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:02.51 | 265 | ||||||
62. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:04.25 | 258 | ||||||
63. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:04.41 | 257 | ||||||
64. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:06.82 | 247 | ||||||
65. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:06.93 | 247 | ||||||
66. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:08.43 | 241 | ||||||
67. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:11.02 | 231 | ||||||
68. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:12.72 | 225 | ||||||
69. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:12.91 | 224 | ||||||
70. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:15.17 | 217 | ||||||
71. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:15.20 | 217 | ||||||
72. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:17.20 | 210 | ||||||
73. | Guła Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:26.05 | 184 | ||||||
74. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:37.87 | 156 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:13.85 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:14.29 | 666 | ||||||
3. | Pietrzak Sandra | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:20.46 | 582 | ||||||
4. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:25.32 | 526 | ||||||
5. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:31.24 | 466 | ||||||
6. | Strażek Dominika | 89 | UKS Studzionka | 2:34.94 | 434 | ||||||
7. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:40.71 | 388 | ||||||
8. | Ursu Elena | 88 | Mołdawia | 2:59.15 | 280 | ||||||
9. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:17.20 | 210 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:18.78 | 604 | ||||||
2. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:21.54 | 569 | ||||||
3. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:21.70 | 567 | ||||||
4. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:25.36 | 525 | ||||||
5. | Łapaj Aleksandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:26.13 | 517 | ||||||
6. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:27.09 | 507 | ||||||
7. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:27.98 | 498 | ||||||
8. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:27.99 | 498 | ||||||
9. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:35.83 | 426 | ||||||
10. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.21 | 423 | ||||||
11. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:37.46 | 413 | ||||||
12. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:39.09 | 400 | ||||||
13. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:40.05 | 393 | ||||||
14. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.18 | 392 | ||||||
15. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:44.77 | 360 | ||||||
16. | Wierzyńska Aleksandra | 91 | UKS Studzionka | 2:46.40 | 350 | ||||||
17. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:59.16 | 280 | ||||||
18. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 2:59.66 | 278 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:25.50 | 524 | ||||||
2. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:26.38 | 514 | ||||||
3. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:30.10 | 477 | ||||||
4. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:31.63 | 463 | ||||||
5. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:35.56 | 428 | ||||||
6. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:37.32 | 414 | ||||||
7. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:39.97 | 394 | ||||||
8. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:40.81 | 388 | ||||||
9. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:41.67 | 382 | ||||||
10. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:42.37 | 377 | ||||||
11. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:42.43 | 376 | ||||||
12. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.88 | 373 | ||||||
13. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:43.52 | 369 | ||||||
14. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:43.75 | 367 | ||||||
15. | Drabik Dagmara | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 2:43.93 | 366 | ||||||
16. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:47.75 | 342 | ||||||
17. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:50.90 | 323 | ||||||
18. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.13 | 322 | ||||||
19. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:51.95 | 317 | ||||||
20. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:53.16 | 310 | ||||||
21. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:55.85 | 296 | ||||||
22. | Pauly Dominika | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:56.63 | 292 | ||||||
23. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:58.02 | 286 | ||||||
24. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:02.51 | 265 | ||||||
25. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:06.82 | 247 | ||||||
26. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:06.93 | 247 | ||||||
27. | Burska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:11.02 | 231 | ||||||
28. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:12.72 | 225 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:37.35 | 414 | ||||||
2. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:45.31 | 357 | ||||||
3. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:47.00 | 346 | ||||||
4. | Głąb Weronika | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:48.87 | 335 | ||||||
5. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:52.78 | 313 | ||||||
6. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:54.00 | 306 | ||||||
7. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:54.37 | 304 | ||||||
8. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:55.65 | 297 | ||||||
9. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 2:56.25 | 294 | ||||||
10. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:57.03 | 291 | ||||||
11. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:02.34 | 266 | ||||||
12. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:04.25 | 258 | ||||||
13. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:04.41 | 257 | ||||||
14. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:08.43 | 241 | ||||||
15. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:12.91 | 224 | ||||||
16. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:15.17 | 217 | ||||||
17. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:15.20 | 217 | ||||||
18. | Guła Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:26.05 | 184 | ||||||
19. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:37.87 | 156 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 17/06/2005 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Religa Patryk | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:59.48 | 697 | ||||||
2. | Psota Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:00.09 | 686 | ||||||
3. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:01.23 | 667 | ||||||
4. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:02.84 | 641 | ||||||
5. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:04.54 | 615 | ||||||
6. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:08.53 | 560 | ||||||
7. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:09.21 | 551 | ||||||
8. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:10.65 | 533 | ||||||
9. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:10.83 | 531 | ||||||
10. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:12.21 | 514 | ||||||
11. | Lurka Kamil | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:13.78 | 496 | ||||||
12. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:14.31 | 490 | ||||||
13. | Kotkowski Mateusz | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:15.11 | 482 | ||||||
14. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:15.54 | 477 | ||||||
15. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:16.48 | 467 | ||||||
16. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:16.65 | 466 | ||||||
17. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:17.15 | 460 | ||||||
18. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:17.31 | 459 | ||||||
19. | Biesieadecki Krystian | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:17.68 | 455 | ||||||
20. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:18.98 | 442 | ||||||
21. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:19.01 | 442 | ||||||
22. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:20.65 | 427 | ||||||
23. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:20.78 | 426 | ||||||
24. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:22.66 | 409 | ||||||
25. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:22.98 | 406 | ||||||
26. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:23.81 | 399 | ||||||
27. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:23.88 | 399 | ||||||
28. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:25.40 | 386 | ||||||
29. | Siudmak Dominik | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:26.01 | 382 | ||||||
30. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:27.07 | 373 | ||||||
31. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 2:27.41 | 371 | ||||||
32. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:28.03 | 366 | ||||||
33. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:29.67 | 354 | ||||||
34. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:30.04 | 352 | ||||||
35. | Bortnikov Aleks | 90 | Mołdawia | 2:31.06 | 344 | ||||||
36. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:31.16 | 344 | ||||||
37. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 2:32.68 | 334 | ||||||
38. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 2:33.24 | 330 | ||||||
39. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:33.75 | 327 | ||||||
40. | Blanari Dimitr | 89 | Mołdawia | 2:35.64 | 315 | ||||||
41. | Livinski Maxim | 89 | Mołdawia | 2:36.30 | 311 | ||||||
42. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:36.42 | 310 | ||||||
43. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:36.43 | 310 | ||||||
44. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:37.66 | 303 | ||||||
45. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 2:38.09 | 300 | ||||||
46. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:38.31 | 299 | ||||||
47. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:38.49 | 298 | ||||||
48. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:38.61 | 298 | ||||||
49. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:38.66 | 297 | ||||||
50. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.76 | 297 | ||||||
51. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:39.70 | 291 | ||||||
52. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:39.99 | 290 | ||||||
53. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:41.59 | 281 | ||||||
54. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.43 | 277 | ||||||
55. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:42.55 | 276 | ||||||
56. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:44.52 | 267 | ||||||
57. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:44.58 | 266 | ||||||
58. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:45.78 | 260 | ||||||
59. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:46.06 | 259 | ||||||
60. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:46.23 | 258 | ||||||
61. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:47.22 | 254 | ||||||
62. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:47.86 | 251 | ||||||
63. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:48.52 | 248 | ||||||
64. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:48.79 | 247 | ||||||
65. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.04 | 246 | ||||||
66. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.80 | 242 | ||||||
67. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:49.83 | 242 | ||||||
68. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:50.33 | 240 | ||||||
69. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:51.40 | 236 | ||||||
70. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 2:53.79 | 226 | ||||||
71. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:54.30 | 224 | ||||||
72. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:57.23 | 213 | ||||||
73. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:57.81 | 211 | ||||||
74. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:59.86 | 204 | ||||||
75. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:01.02 | 200 | ||||||
76. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:01.18 | 199 | ||||||
77. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:02.51 | 195 | ||||||
78. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:02.76 | 194 | ||||||
79. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:03.78 | 191 | ||||||
80. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:04.87 | 188 | ||||||
81. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:05.61 | 185 | ||||||
82. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:06.16 | 184 | ||||||
83. | Dziaduch Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:07.80 | 179 | ||||||
84. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:10.49 | 172 | ||||||
85. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:11.53 | 169 | ||||||
86. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:15.68 | 158 | ||||||
87. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:20.97 | 146 | ||||||
88. | Smuda Artur | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:22.02 | 144 | ||||||
89. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:25.09 | 137 | ||||||
90. | Srokowski Jakub | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:25.66 | 136 | ||||||
91. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:49.89 | 97 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Piotrowski Adrian | 94 | Pałac Katowice |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:01.23 | 667 | ||||||
2. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:02.84 | 641 | ||||||
3. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:04.54 | 615 | ||||||
4. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:09.21 | 551 | ||||||
5. | Lurka Kamil | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:13.78 | 496 | ||||||
6. | Kotkowski Mateusz | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:15.11 | 482 | ||||||
7. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:15.54 | 477 | ||||||
8. | Biesieadecki Krystian | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:17.68 | 455 | ||||||
9. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:18.98 | 442 | ||||||
10. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:23.81 | 399 | ||||||
11. | Blanari Dimitr | 89 | Mołdawia | 2:35.64 | 315 | ||||||
12. | Livinski Maxim | 89 | Mołdawia | 2:36.30 | 311 | ||||||
13. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 2:38.09 | 300 | ||||||
14. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.76 | 297 | ||||||
15. | Widenka Michał | 89 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:01.02 | 200 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:08.53 | 560 | ||||||
2. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:10.65 | 533 | ||||||
3. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:10.83 | 531 | ||||||
4. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:12.21 | 514 | ||||||
5. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:14.31 | 490 | ||||||
6. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:16.48 | 467 | ||||||
7. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:16.65 | 466 | ||||||
8. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:17.15 | 460 | ||||||
9. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:17.31 | 459 | ||||||
10. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:20.65 | 427 | ||||||
11. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:20.78 | 426 | ||||||
12. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:22.98 | 406 | ||||||
13. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 2:27.41 | 371 | ||||||
14. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:29.67 | 354 | ||||||
15. | Bortnikov Aleks | 90 | Mołdawia | 2:31.06 | 344 | ||||||
16. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 2:33.24 | 330 | ||||||
17. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:38.66 | 297 | ||||||
18. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:39.99 | 290 | ||||||
19. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:05.61 | 185 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:19.01 | 442 | ||||||
2. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:22.66 | 409 | ||||||
3. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:23.88 | 399 | ||||||
4. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:25.40 | 386 | ||||||
5. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:27.07 | 373 | ||||||
6. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:28.03 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:30.04 | 352 | ||||||
8. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:31.16 | 344 | ||||||
9. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:33.75 | 327 | ||||||
10. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:38.31 | 299 | ||||||
11. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:38.49 | 298 | ||||||
12. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:38.61 | 298 | ||||||
13. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:39.70 | 291 | ||||||
14. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:41.59 | 281 | ||||||
15. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.43 | 277 | ||||||
16. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:42.55 | 276 | ||||||
17. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:44.52 | 267 | ||||||
18. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:45.78 | 260 | ||||||
19. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:46.23 | 258 | ||||||
20. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:47.22 | 254 | ||||||
21. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:47.86 | 251 | ||||||
22. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:48.52 | 248 | ||||||
23. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:48.79 | 247 | ||||||
24. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:49.83 | 242 | ||||||
25. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 2:53.79 | 226 | ||||||
26. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:54.30 | 224 | ||||||
27. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:02.51 | 195 | ||||||
28. | Braszkiewicz Marcin | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:02.76 | 194 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 2:32.68 | 334 | ||||||
2. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:36.42 | 310 | ||||||
3. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:36.43 | 310 | ||||||
4. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:37.66 | 303 | ||||||
5. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:44.58 | 266 | ||||||
6. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:46.06 | 259 | ||||||
7. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.04 | 246 | ||||||
8. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.80 | 242 | ||||||
9. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:50.33 | 240 | ||||||
10. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:51.40 | 236 | ||||||
11. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:57.23 | 213 | ||||||
12. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:57.81 | 211 | ||||||
13. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:59.86 | 204 | ||||||
14. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:01.18 | 199 | ||||||
15. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:03.78 | 191 | ||||||
16. | Klimek Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:04.87 | 188 | ||||||
17. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:06.16 | 184 | ||||||
18. | Dziaduch Dawid | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:07.80 | 179 | ||||||
19. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:10.49 | 172 | ||||||
20. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:11.53 | 169 | ||||||
21. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:15.68 | 158 | ||||||
22. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:20.97 | 146 | ||||||
23. | Smuda Artur | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:22.02 | 144 | ||||||
24. | Duben Martin | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:25.09 | 137 | ||||||
25. | Srokowski Jakub | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:25.66 | 136 | ||||||
26. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:49.89 | 97 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Piotrowski Adrian | 94 | Pałac Katowice |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 17/06/2005 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:30.92 | 615 | ||||||
2. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.32 | 576 | ||||||
3. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.43 | 553 | ||||||
4. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:36.69 | 550 | ||||||
5. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:36.99 | 547 | ||||||
6. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:38.31 | 533 | ||||||
7. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:38.48 | 531 | ||||||
8. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.65 | 530 | ||||||
9. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:39.15 | 525 | ||||||
10. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:39.94 | 517 | ||||||
11. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.16 | 515 | ||||||
12. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:42.69 | 491 | ||||||
13. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:42.91 | 489 | ||||||
14. | Bieniak Agnieszka | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:44.57 | 474 | ||||||
15. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.79 | 448 | ||||||
16. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:48.11 | 445 | ||||||
17. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:48.36 | 443 | ||||||
18. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:48.88 | 439 | ||||||
19. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:51.85 | 417 | ||||||
20. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:53.59 | 404 | ||||||
21. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:54.09 | 401 | ||||||
22. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:55.05 | 394 | ||||||
23. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:56.45 | 385 | ||||||
24. | Prêdka Sandra | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:00.90 | 357 | ||||||
25. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:02.51 | 348 | ||||||
26. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:04.87 | 335 | ||||||
27. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:09.22 | 312 | ||||||
28. | Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 3:09.82 | 309 | ||||||
29. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:12.40 | 297 | ||||||
30. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:13.09 | 294 | ||||||
31. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:13.53 | 292 | ||||||
32. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:13.86 | 290 | ||||||
33. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:15.70 | 282 | ||||||
34. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:29.02 | 231 | ||||||
35. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:45.11 | 185 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:30.92 | 615 | ||||||
2. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.43 | 553 | ||||||
3. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:38.48 | 531 | ||||||
4. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:42.69 | 491 | ||||||
5. | Bieniak Agnieszka | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:44.57 | 474 | ||||||
6. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:48.36 | 443 | ||||||
7. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:51.85 | 417 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.32 | 576 | ||||||
2. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:36.69 | 550 | ||||||
3. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:36.99 | 547 | ||||||
4. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:38.31 | 533 | ||||||
5. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.65 | 530 | ||||||
6. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:39.15 | 525 | ||||||
7. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:39.94 | 517 | ||||||
8. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.16 | 515 | ||||||
9. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:42.91 | 489 | ||||||
10. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.79 | 448 | ||||||
11. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:56.45 | 385 | ||||||
12. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:09.22 | 312 | ||||||
13. | Kozińska Aleksandra | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 3:09.82 | 309 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:48.11 | 445 | ||||||
2. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:48.88 | 439 | ||||||
3. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:53.59 | 404 | ||||||
4. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 2:54.09 | 401 | ||||||
5. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:55.05 | 394 | ||||||
6. | Prêdka Sandra | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:00.90 | 357 | ||||||
7. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:02.51 | 348 | ||||||
8. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:04.87 | 335 | ||||||
9. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:15.70 | 282 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:12.40 | 297 | ||||||
2. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:13.09 | 294 | ||||||
3. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:13.53 | 292 | ||||||
4. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:13.86 | 290 | ||||||
5. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:29.02 | 231 | ||||||
6. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:45.11 | 185 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 17/06/2005 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:15.70 | 635 | ||||||
2. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:20.03 | 578 | ||||||
3. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:20.64 | 571 | ||||||
4. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.15 | 541 | ||||||
5. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:23.68 | 535 | ||||||
6. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:27.34 | 496 | ||||||
7. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:27.38 | 496 | ||||||
8. | Kmiecik Artur | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 2:27.51 | 495 | ||||||
9. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:29.29 | 477 | ||||||
10. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:29.76 | 473 | ||||||
11. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:30.54 | 465 | ||||||
12. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.32 | 449 | ||||||
13. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:32.82 | 445 | ||||||
14. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:33.58 | 438 | ||||||
15. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:33.64 | 438 | ||||||
16. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:34.25 | 432 | ||||||
17. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:35.28 | 424 | ||||||
18. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:35.42 | 423 | ||||||
19. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:37.63 | 405 | ||||||
20. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.16 | 401 | ||||||
21. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:39.26 | 393 | ||||||
22. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:47.35 | 339 | ||||||
23. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.04 | 317 | ||||||
24. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:52.90 | 307 | ||||||
25. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:53.10 | 306 | ||||||
26. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:54.00 | 301 | ||||||
27. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:54.47 | 299 | ||||||
28. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:54.72 | 297 | ||||||
29. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:56.14 | 290 | ||||||
30. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:56.89 | 287 | ||||||
31. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:00.32 | 271 | ||||||
32. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:01.90 | 264 | ||||||
33. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:04.84 | 251 | ||||||
34. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:05.18 | 250 | ||||||
35. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:08.38 | 237 | ||||||
36. | Ostrowski Szczepan | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:10.22 | 230 | ||||||
37. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:14.27 | 216 | ||||||
38. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:21.04 | 195 | ||||||
39. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:28.14 | 176 | ||||||
40. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:32.34 | 165 | ||||||
41. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:35.23 | 159 | ||||||
42. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:58.54 | 117 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:15.70 | 635 | ||||||
2. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:23.68 | 535 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:29.29 | 477 | ||||||
4. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:35.28 | 424 | ||||||
5. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:37.63 | 405 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:20.64 | 571 | ||||||
2. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.15 | 541 | ||||||
3. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:27.38 | 496 | ||||||
4. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:29.76 | 473 | ||||||
5. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:30.54 | 465 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.32 | 449 | ||||||
7. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:33.64 | 438 | ||||||
8. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:34.25 | 432 | ||||||
9. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:35.42 | 423 | ||||||
10. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:39.26 | 393 | ||||||
11. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 2:47.35 | 339 | ||||||
12. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:53.10 | 306 | ||||||
13. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:54.47 | 299 | ||||||
14. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:54.72 | 297 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:27.34 | 496 | ||||||
2. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:32.82 | 445 | ||||||
3. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:33.58 | 438 | ||||||
4. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.16 | 401 | ||||||
5. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.04 | 317 | ||||||
6. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:52.90 | 307 | ||||||
7. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:54.00 | 301 | ||||||
8. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:56.14 | 290 | ||||||
9. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:56.89 | 287 | ||||||
10. | Staniek Piotr | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:00.32 | 271 | ||||||
11. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:01.90 | 264 | ||||||
12. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:05.18 | 250 | ||||||
13. | Ostrowski Szczepan | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:10.22 | 230 | ||||||
14. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:14.27 | 216 | ||||||
15. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:21.04 | 195 | ||||||
16. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:28.14 | 176 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:04.84 | 251 | ||||||
2. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:08.38 | 237 | ||||||
3. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:32.34 | 165 | ||||||
4. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:35.23 | 159 | ||||||
5. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:58.54 | 117 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 17/06/2005 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:16.54 | 661 | ||||||
2. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:26.13 | 604 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:29.79 | 585 | ||||||
4. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 5:30.17 | 583 | ||||||
5. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 5:32.50 | 570 | ||||||
6. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 5:34.07 | 562 | ||||||
7. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 5:45.93 | 506 | ||||||
8. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:47.90 | 498 | ||||||
9. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 6:21.28 | 378 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:16.54 | 661 | ||||||
2. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:26.13 | 604 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:29.79 | 585 | ||||||
4. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 5:30.17 | 583 | ||||||
5. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 5:32.50 | 570 | ||||||
6. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 5:45.93 | 506 | ||||||
7. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:47.90 | 498 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 17/06/2005 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:54.20 | 629 | ||||||
2. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 4:56.90 | 612 | ||||||
3. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 5:13.53 | 520 | ||||||
4. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:17.10 | 502 | ||||||
5. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:50.61 | 372 | ||||||
6. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:58.49 | 348 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:54.20 | 629 | ||||||
2. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:58.49 | 348 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 4:56.90 | 612 | ||||||
2. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 5:13.53 | 520 | ||||||
3. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 5:17.10 | 502 | ||||||
4. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:50.61 | 372 |
www.swimart.myslenice.edu.pl | e-mail: SwimArt@op.pl |