Nr 15 18/06/2005 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.19 | 595 | ||||||
2. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.24 | 592 | ||||||
3. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.29 | 589 | ||||||
4. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.90 | 556 | ||||||
5. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 32.57 | 522 | ||||||
6. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.72 | 515 | ||||||
7. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.01 | 501 | ||||||
8. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 33.35 | 486 | ||||||
9. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 33.47 | 481 | ||||||
10. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.52 | 479 | ||||||
11. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 33.82 | 466 | ||||||
12. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 34.04 | 457 | ||||||
13. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.12 | 454 | ||||||
14. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.63 | 434 | ||||||
15. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 35.20 | 413 | ||||||
16. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 35.57 | 401 | ||||||
Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.57 | 401 | |||||||
18. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.65 | 398 | ||||||
19. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 35.79 | 393 | ||||||
20. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.93 | 389 | ||||||
21. | Kot Ewelina | 88 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.09 | 384 | ||||||
22. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.43 | 373 | ||||||
23. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 36.61 | 367 | ||||||
24. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.76 | 363 | ||||||
25. | Krosny Joanna | 87 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.94 | 358 | ||||||
26. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.97 | 357 | ||||||
27. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 37.75 | 335 | ||||||
28. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.79 | 334 | ||||||
29. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 37.88 | 332 | ||||||
30. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.59 | 314 | ||||||
31. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.92 | 306 | ||||||
32. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.96 | 305 | ||||||
33. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 39.06 | 302 | ||||||
34. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 39.15 | 300 | ||||||
35. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 39.17 | 300 | ||||||
36. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.18 | 300 | ||||||
37. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 39.49 | 293 | ||||||
38. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.54 | 292 | ||||||
39. | Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 39.96 | 282 | ||||||
40. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 40.00 | 282 | ||||||
41. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.15 | 278 | ||||||
42. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 40.22 | 277 | ||||||
43. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 40.75 | 266 | ||||||
44. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.21 | 257 | ||||||
45. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 41.24 | 257 | ||||||
46. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.31 | 256 | ||||||
47. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 41.32 | 255 | ||||||
48. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 41.33 | 255 | ||||||
49. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.46 | 253 | ||||||
50. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 41.70 | 248 | ||||||
51. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 41.91 | 245 | ||||||
52. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 42.04 | 242 | ||||||
53. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 42.30 | 238 | ||||||
54. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.33 | 238 | ||||||
55. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 42.75 | 231 | ||||||
56. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 43.76 | 215 | ||||||
57. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 44.04 | 211 | ||||||
58. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 44.08 | 210 | ||||||
59. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 44.17 | 209 | ||||||
60. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.20 | 209 | ||||||
61. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.52 | 204 | ||||||
62. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.84 | 200 | ||||||
63. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 44.88 | 199 | ||||||
64. | Patynko Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 45.00 | 198 | ||||||
65. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.58 | 190 | ||||||
66. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.70 | 189 | ||||||
67. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 46.23 | 182 | ||||||
68. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 46.51 | 179 | ||||||
69. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.02 | 173 | ||||||
70. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 48.24 | 160 | ||||||
71. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 48.65 | 156 | ||||||
Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 48.65 | 156 | |||||||
73. | Idzik Marta | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 48.93 | 154 | ||||||
74. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 50.21 | 142 | ||||||
75. | Miśka Magda | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 50.63 | 139 | ||||||
76. | Kochan Ada | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 50.88 | 137 | ||||||
77. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 54.35 | 112 | ||||||
78. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 54.67 | 110 | ||||||
79. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 56.10 | 102 | ||||||
80. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 58.41 | 90 | ||||||
81. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:01.64 | 77 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Załuska Olga | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.90 | 556 | ||||||
2. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 33.47 | 481 | ||||||
3. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 35.57 | 401 | ||||||
4. | Kot Ewelina | 88 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.09 | 384 | ||||||
5. | Giezek Martyna | 88 | Aquatica Pawłow | 40.15 | 278 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.19 | 595 | ||||||
2. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.24 | 592 | ||||||
3. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.29 | 589 | ||||||
4. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 32.57 | 522 | ||||||
5. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.72 | 515 | ||||||
6. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.01 | 501 | ||||||
7. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 33.35 | 486 | ||||||
8. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.52 | 479 | ||||||
9. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 34.04 | 457 | ||||||
10. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 34.12 | 454 | ||||||
11. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 35.79 | 393 | ||||||
12. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.93 | 389 | ||||||
13. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.76 | 363 | ||||||
14. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 37.75 | 335 | ||||||
15. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.59 | 314 | ||||||
16. | Harupa Ewelina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 39.49 | 293 | ||||||
17. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.54 | 292 | ||||||
18. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 40.00 | 282 | ||||||
19. | Żołna Wiktoria | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 40.75 | 266 | ||||||
20. | Dziadek Krystyna | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 42.04 | 242 | ||||||
21. | Kupiec Aleksandra | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 42.75 | 231 | ||||||
22. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 44.17 | 209 | ||||||
23. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 44.88 | 199 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 33.82 | 466 | ||||||
2. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.63 | 434 | ||||||
3. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 35.20 | 413 | ||||||
4. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.57 | 401 | ||||||
5. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.65 | 398 | ||||||
6. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.43 | 373 | ||||||
7. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 36.97 | 357 | ||||||
8. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 37.88 | 332 | ||||||
9. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.92 | 306 | ||||||
10. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 39.06 | 302 | ||||||
11. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 39.15 | 300 | ||||||
12. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 39.17 | 300 | ||||||
13. | Treider Patrycja | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.18 | 300 | ||||||
14. | Byszewska Monika | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 39.96 | 282 | ||||||
15. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 40.22 | 277 | ||||||
16. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | MUKS Żory | 41.24 | 257 | ||||||
17. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 41.31 | 256 | ||||||
18. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 41.32 | 255 | ||||||
19. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.46 | 253 | ||||||
20. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 41.70 | 248 | ||||||
21. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 41.91 | 245 | ||||||
22. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 43.76 | 215 | ||||||
23. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 44.04 | 211 | ||||||
24. | Tekla Marta | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.20 | 209 | ||||||
25. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.84 | 200 | ||||||
26. | Patynko Patrycja | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 45.00 | 198 | ||||||
27. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.58 | 190 | ||||||
28. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 54.67 | 110 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Niemczyk Karolina | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 36.61 | 367 | ||||||
2. | Perek Natalia | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 37.79 | 334 | ||||||
3. | Kargul Sylwia | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.96 | 305 | ||||||
4. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 41.21 | 257 | ||||||
5. | Walesa Karolina | 95 | MKS MOS Katowic | 41.33 | 255 | ||||||
6. | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | 94 | MKS MOS Katowic | 42.30 | 238 | ||||||
7. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.33 | 238 | ||||||
8. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 44.08 | 210 | ||||||
9. | Osiadły Marta | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.52 | 204 | ||||||
10. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.70 | 189 | ||||||
11. | Polnik Marta | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 46.23 | 182 | ||||||
12. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 46.51 | 179 | ||||||
13. | Brączek Sylwia | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.02 | 173 | ||||||
14. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 48.24 | 160 | ||||||
15. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 48.65 | 156 | ||||||
Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 48.65 | 156 | |||||||
17. | Idzik Marta | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 48.93 | 154 | ||||||
18. | Trybowska Anna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 50.21 | 142 | ||||||
19. | Miśka Magda | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 50.63 | 139 | ||||||
20. | Kochan Ada | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 50.88 | 137 | ||||||
21. | Mońka Jagoda | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 54.35 | 112 | ||||||
22. | Tomasik Ewa | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 56.10 | 102 | ||||||
23. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 58.41 | 90 | ||||||
24. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:01.64 | 77 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 18/06/2005 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 26.73 | 683 | ||||||
2. | Wajdman Szymon | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 27.75 | 610 | ||||||
3. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 27.76 | 610 | ||||||
4. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 28.27 | 577 | ||||||
5. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 28.46 | 566 | ||||||
6. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 28.51 | 563 | ||||||
7. | Bordoszewski Dariusz | 87 | Pałac Katowice | 28.64 | 555 | ||||||
8. | Ziebura Zbigniew | 87 | UKS Studzionka | 28.72 | 550 | ||||||
9. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 28.84 | 544 | ||||||
10. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.93 | 539 | ||||||
11. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 29.12 | 528 | ||||||
12. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.24 | 522 | ||||||
13. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.33 | 517 | ||||||
14. | Pietranek Adrian | 85 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 29.54 | 506 | ||||||
15. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 500 | ||||||
Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 500 | |||||||
17. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 29.66 | 500 | ||||||
18. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.82 | 492 | ||||||
19. | Siemasz Mariusz | 83 | MTP Delfin Cies | 30.01 | 482 | ||||||
20. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.03 | 481 | ||||||
21. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.36 | 466 | ||||||
22. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | UKS Kochłowiank | 30.43 | 463 | ||||||
23. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.48 | 460 | ||||||
24. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.51 | 459 | ||||||
25. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 30.57 | 456 | ||||||
26. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 30.60 | 455 | ||||||
27. | Nowak Krzysztof | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.66 | 452 | ||||||
28. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.30 | 425 | ||||||
29. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.38 | 422 | ||||||
30. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.40 | 421 | ||||||
Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.40 | 421 | |||||||
32. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 31.47 | 418 | ||||||
33. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 31.59 | 413 | ||||||
34. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 31.82 | 405 | ||||||
35. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 31.97 | 399 | ||||||
36. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 32.05 | 396 | ||||||
37. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.28 | 387 | ||||||
38. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.56 | 378 | ||||||
39. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.75 | 371 | ||||||
40. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 32.79 | 370 | ||||||
Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.79 | 370 | |||||||
42. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.92 | 365 | ||||||
Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 32.92 | 365 | |||||||
44. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.95 | 364 | ||||||
45. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.01 | 362 | ||||||
46. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 33.04 | 361 | ||||||
Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 33.04 | 361 | |||||||
48. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 33.08 | 360 | ||||||
49. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 33.24 | 355 | ||||||
50. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 33.32 | 352 | ||||||
51. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 33.36 | 351 | ||||||
52. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 33.48 | 347 | ||||||
53. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.58 | 344 | ||||||
54. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.68 | 341 | ||||||
55. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.87 | 335 | ||||||
56. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 33.94 | 333 | ||||||
57. | Jagiełka Arek | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.21 | 325 | ||||||
58. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.52 | 317 | ||||||
59. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.83 | 308 | ||||||
60. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.93 | 306 | ||||||
61. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.01 | 304 | ||||||
62. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.12 | 301 | ||||||
63. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 35.14 | 300 | ||||||
64. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.16 | 300 | ||||||
65. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 35.19 | 299 | ||||||
66. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 35.49 | 291 | ||||||
67. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 35.66 | 287 | ||||||
68. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 35.86 | 282 | ||||||
69. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.87 | 282 | ||||||
70. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.26 | 273 | ||||||
71. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.29 | 273 | ||||||
72. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 36.31 | 272 | ||||||
73. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 36.40 | 270 | ||||||
74. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 36.44 | 269 | ||||||
75. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 36.48 | 268 | ||||||
76. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 36.72 | 263 | ||||||
77. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 36.95 | 258 | ||||||
78. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 37.15 | 254 | ||||||
79. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 37.57 | 246 | ||||||
80. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.59 | 245 | ||||||
81. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 37.65 | 244 | ||||||
82. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 38.06 | 236 | ||||||
83. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 38.10 | 235 | ||||||
84. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 38.17 | 234 | ||||||
85. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 38.20 | 234 | ||||||
86. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.37 | 231 | ||||||
87. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 38.90 | 221 | ||||||
88. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 39.02 | 219 | ||||||
89. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.53 | 211 | ||||||
90. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.50 | 196 | ||||||
91. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.68 | 193 | ||||||
92. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 40.91 | 190 | ||||||
93. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 40.94 | 190 | ||||||
94. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.41 | 183 | ||||||
95. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.74 | 179 | ||||||
96. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.75 | 179 | ||||||
97. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.11 | 174 | ||||||
98. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.35 | 171 | ||||||
99. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.44 | 170 | ||||||
100. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 42.51 | 169 | ||||||
101. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 43.07 | 163 | ||||||
102. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 43.46 | 158 | ||||||
103. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 43.97 | 153 | ||||||
104. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 44.57 | 147 | ||||||
105. | Rzyman Piotr | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 44.89 | 144 | ||||||
106. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.09 | 142 | ||||||
107. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 45.16 | 141 | ||||||
108. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 46.21 | 132 | ||||||
109. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.43 | 130 | ||||||
110. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 46.69 | 128 | ||||||
111. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 47.05 | 125 | ||||||
112. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.26 | 109 | ||||||
113. | Śliwak Dawid | 93 | MUKS Żory | 49.98 | 104 | ||||||
114. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.00 | 104 | ||||||
115. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.15 | 103 | ||||||
116. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 50.79 | 99 | ||||||
117. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.01 | 98 | ||||||
118. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.55 | 95 | ||||||
119. | Dojwa Kamil | 93 | MUKS Żory | 54.29 | 81 | ||||||
120. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 59.47 | 62 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 27.76 | 610 | ||||||
2. | Szafron Łukasz | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.93 | 539 | ||||||
3. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 29.33 | 517 | ||||||
4. | Strzelewski Wojciech | 89 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 500 | ||||||
5. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.51 | 459 | ||||||
6. | Mroziński Maciej | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.28 | 387 | ||||||
7. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.56 | 378 | ||||||
8. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.79 | 370 | ||||||
9. | Grabiec Rafał | 89 | Aquatica Pawłow | 33.04 | 361 | ||||||
10. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 33.94 | 333 | ||||||
11. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.01 | 304 | ||||||
12. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 36.44 | 269 | ||||||
13. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 36.72 | 263 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Molnar Viktor | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 28.46 | 566 | ||||||
2. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 28.51 | 563 | ||||||
3. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 29.12 | 528 | ||||||
4. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 29.24 | 522 | ||||||
5. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 500 | ||||||
6. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 29.66 | 500 | ||||||
7. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.82 | 492 | ||||||
8. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 30.36 | 466 | ||||||
9. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.48 | 460 | ||||||
10. | Kozioł Adrian | 90 | Pirania czêstoc | 30.57 | 456 | ||||||
11. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 30.60 | 455 | ||||||
12. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.30 | 425 | ||||||
13. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.40 | 421 | ||||||
Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.40 | 421 | |||||||
15. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 31.47 | 418 | ||||||
16. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 31.59 | 413 | ||||||
17. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 31.82 | 405 | ||||||
18. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 31.97 | 399 | ||||||
19. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 32.05 | 396 | ||||||
20. | Marcol Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.75 | 371 | ||||||
21. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 32.79 | 370 | ||||||
22. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 32.92 | 365 | ||||||
23. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 33.04 | 361 | ||||||
24. | Matys Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 33.08 | 360 | ||||||
25. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 33.24 | 355 | ||||||
26. | Kubis Piotr | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 33.32 | 352 | ||||||
27. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 33.48 | 347 | ||||||
28. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.58 | 344 | ||||||
29. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.68 | 341 | ||||||
30. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 33.87 | 335 | ||||||
31. | Jagiełka Arek | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.21 | 325 | ||||||
32. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.52 | 317 | ||||||
33. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 34.83 | 308 | ||||||
34. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 35.49 | 291 | ||||||
35. | Satława Marcin | 90 | Sport Widok Szc | 36.40 | 270 | ||||||
36. | Sańka Artur | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 37.15 | 254 | ||||||
37. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 38.06 | 236 | ||||||
38. | Krzysztof Roman | 91 | RMKS Rybnik | 38.17 | 234 | ||||||
39. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 38.20 | 234 | ||||||
40. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 38.90 | 221 | ||||||
41. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.53 | 211 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Gajo Łukasz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kałużny Wojciech | 91 | Pałac Katowice |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 30.03 | 481 | ||||||
2. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 31.38 | 422 | ||||||
3. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.92 | 365 | ||||||
4. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.95 | 364 | ||||||
5. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.01 | 362 | ||||||
6. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.93 | 306 | ||||||
7. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.12 | 301 | ||||||
8. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 35.14 | 300 | ||||||
9. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.16 | 300 | ||||||
10. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 35.19 | 299 | ||||||
11. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 35.66 | 287 | ||||||
12. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 35.86 | 282 | ||||||
13. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 35.87 | 282 | ||||||
14. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.26 | 273 | ||||||
15. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.29 | 273 | ||||||
16. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 36.31 | 272 | ||||||
17. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 36.95 | 258 | ||||||
18. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 37.59 | 245 | ||||||
19. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 37.65 | 244 | ||||||
20. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 39.02 | 219 | ||||||
21. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 40.91 | 190 | ||||||
22. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 40.94 | 190 | ||||||
23. | Manecki Mariusz | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.11 | 174 | ||||||
24. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.35 | 171 | ||||||
25. | Kazimierski Sebastian | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 43.46 | 158 | ||||||
26. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.43 | 130 | ||||||
27. | Przybylski Tomek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 47.05 | 125 | ||||||
28. | Śliwak Dawid | 93 | MUKS Żory | 49.98 | 104 | ||||||
29. | Dojwa Kamil | 93 | MUKS Żory | 54.29 | 81 | ||||||
30. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 59.47 | 62 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 33.36 | 351 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 36.48 | 268 | ||||||
3. | Pivovarov Egor | 94 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 37.57 | 246 | ||||||
4. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 38.10 | 235 | ||||||
5. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 38.37 | 231 | ||||||
6. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.50 | 196 | ||||||
7. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 40.68 | 193 | ||||||
8. | Pasternak Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.41 | 183 | ||||||
9. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.74 | 179 | ||||||
10. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.75 | 179 | ||||||
11. | Czech Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 42.44 | 170 | ||||||
12. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 42.51 | 169 | ||||||
13. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 43.07 | 163 | ||||||
14. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 43.97 | 153 | ||||||
15. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 44.57 | 147 | ||||||
16. | Rzyman Piotr | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 44.89 | 144 | ||||||
17. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 45.09 | 142 | ||||||
18. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 45.16 | 141 | ||||||
19. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 46.21 | 132 | ||||||
20. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 46.69 | 128 | ||||||
21. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.26 | 109 | ||||||
22. | Kot Arkadiusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.00 | 104 | ||||||
23. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.15 | 103 | ||||||
24. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 50.79 | 99 | ||||||
25. | Waligóra Aleksander | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.01 | 98 | ||||||
26. | Szostek Michał | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 51.55 | 95 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 18/06/2005 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.88 | 651 | ||||||
2. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.54 | 613 | ||||||
3. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 33.65 | 607 | ||||||
4. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.89 | 594 | ||||||
5. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 34.05 | 586 | ||||||
6. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.10 | 584 | ||||||
7. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 34.74 | 552 | ||||||
8. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.96 | 542 | ||||||
9. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 35.27 | 527 | ||||||
10. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.73 | 507 | ||||||
11. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.79 | 505 | ||||||
12. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.05 | 494 | ||||||
Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.05 | 494 | |||||||
14. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.27 | 485 | ||||||
15. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.30 | 484 | ||||||
16. | Szlufcik Katarzyna | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.36 | 481 | ||||||
17. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.37 | 481 | ||||||
18. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.53 | 475 | ||||||
19. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.90 | 460 | ||||||
20. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.94 | 459 | ||||||
21. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 37.25 | 448 | ||||||
22. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 37.58 | 436 | ||||||
23. | Wojtyś Iza | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 37.82 | 428 | ||||||
24. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.19 | 415 | ||||||
25. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 38.52 | 405 | ||||||
26. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.60 | 402 | ||||||
27. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 38.82 | 395 | ||||||
28. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 38.84 | 395 | ||||||
29. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 39.01 | 390 | ||||||
30. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.13 | 386 | ||||||
31. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.93 | 363 | ||||||
32. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 40.11 | 358 | ||||||
33. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 40.16 | 357 | ||||||
34. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.41 | 350 | ||||||
35. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 40.63 | 345 | ||||||
36. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 40.77 | 341 | ||||||
37. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 41.03 | 335 | ||||||
38. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 41.36 | 327 | ||||||
39. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 41.57 | 322 | ||||||
40. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 41.75 | 318 | ||||||
41. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 41.77 | 317 | ||||||
42. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.89 | 315 | ||||||
43. | Lucu Antonina | 84 | Mołdawia | 42.12 | 309 | ||||||
44. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.45 | 302 | ||||||
45. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 42.52 | 301 | ||||||
46. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.63 | 298 | ||||||
47. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.75 | 296 | ||||||
48. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 42.76 | 296 | ||||||
49. | Kudłacik Kaja | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 42.80 | 295 | ||||||
50. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.81 | 295 | ||||||
51. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 42.96 | 292 | ||||||
52. | Klecha Natalia | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 43.05 | 290 | ||||||
53. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 43.14 | 288 | ||||||
54. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 43.17 | 287 | ||||||
55. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.30 | 285 | ||||||
56. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.48 | 281 | ||||||
57. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 43.49 | 281 | ||||||
58. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.56 | 280 | ||||||
59. | Mańka Monika | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 43.99 | 272 | ||||||
60. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 44.04 | 271 | ||||||
61. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 44.25 | 267 | ||||||
62. | Flak Monika | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 45.26 | 249 | ||||||
63. | Pietrala Agata | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 45.40 | 247 | ||||||
64. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 45.78 | 241 | ||||||
65. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 45.82 | 240 | ||||||
66. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 45.92 | 239 | ||||||
67. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 45.94 | 238 | ||||||
68. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 45.96 | 238 | ||||||
69. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.24 | 234 | ||||||
70. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.30 | 233 | ||||||
71. | Tomanek Roksana | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 46.44 | 231 | ||||||
72. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.48 | 230 | ||||||
73. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.51 | 230 | ||||||
74. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 46.57 | 229 | ||||||
75. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.76 | 226 | ||||||
76. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.06 | 222 | ||||||
77. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 47.25 | 219 | ||||||
78. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 47.27 | 219 | ||||||
79. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 47.73 | 212 | ||||||
80. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 48.06 | 208 | ||||||
81. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 48.39 | 204 | ||||||
82. | Tizi Miriem | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 48.87 | 198 | ||||||
83. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 49.45 | 191 | ||||||
84. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 51.03 | 174 | ||||||
85. | Miśka Magda | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 51.34 | 171 | ||||||
86. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 51.44 | 170 | ||||||
87. | Kwiatek Kasia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 51.75 | 167 | ||||||
88. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 51.92 | 165 | ||||||
89. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 51.93 | 165 | ||||||
90. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 52.06 | 164 | ||||||
91. | Benisiewicz Basia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 55.71 | 133 | ||||||
92. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 56.81 | 126 | ||||||
93. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 59.33 | 110 | ||||||
94. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:03.84 | 88 | ||||||
95. | Glibowska Magdalena | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:11.30 | 63 | ||||||
96. | Piper Anna | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:29.67 | 32 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 33.65 | 607 | ||||||
2. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.96 | 542 | ||||||
3. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 35.27 | 527 | ||||||
4. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.05 | 494 | ||||||
5. | Wojtyś Iza | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 37.82 | 428 | ||||||
6. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 38.52 | 405 | ||||||
7. | Papierzyńska Agata | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 40.16 | 357 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 32.88 | 651 | ||||||
2. | Kocher Marta | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 33.54 | 613 | ||||||
3. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.89 | 594 | ||||||
4. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 34.05 | 586 | ||||||
5. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.10 | 584 | ||||||
6. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 34.74 | 552 | ||||||
7. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.79 | 505 | ||||||
8. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.27 | 485 | ||||||
9. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.37 | 481 | ||||||
10. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.53 | 475 | ||||||
11. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 36.94 | 459 | ||||||
12. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 38.60 | 402 | ||||||
13. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 38.84 | 395 | ||||||
14. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 39.01 | 390 | ||||||
15. | Kania Sandra | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 39.93 | 363 | ||||||
16. | Karp Barbara | 91 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 40.11 | 358 | ||||||
17. | Kołodziej Paulina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 40.77 | 341 | ||||||
18. | Sembaj Aneta | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 41.03 | 335 | ||||||
19. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 41.36 | 327 | ||||||
20. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.89 | 315 | ||||||
21. | Róg Anna | 91 | SwimArt Myśleni | 42.52 | 301 | ||||||
22. | Kudłacik Kaja | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 42.80 | 295 | ||||||
23. | Mańka Monika | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 43.99 | 272 | ||||||
24. | Szczerbowska Anna | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 45.92 | 239 | ||||||
25. | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 45.94 | 238 | ||||||
26. | Tomanek Roksana | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 46.44 | 231 | ||||||
27. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 47.25 | 219 | ||||||
28. | Muszyńska Małgorzata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 51.92 | 165 | ||||||
29. | Zabiegała Karolina | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:03.84 | 88 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kamyszek Agnieszka | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 35.73 | 507 | ||||||
2. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.05 | 494 | ||||||
3. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 36.30 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 36.90 | 460 | ||||||
5. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 37.25 | 448 | ||||||
6. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 38.19 | 415 | ||||||
7. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 38.82 | 395 | ||||||
8. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.13 | 386 | ||||||
9. | Larysz Monika | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 40.41 | 350 | ||||||
10. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 41.57 | 322 | ||||||
11. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 41.77 | 317 | ||||||
12. | Madej Ula | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 42.45 | 302 | ||||||
13. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 42.96 | 292 | ||||||
14. | Klecha Natalia | 93 | Płetwal Zakopan | 43.05 | 290 | ||||||
15. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 43.17 | 287 | ||||||
16. | Rucka Zuzanna | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 43.48 | 281 | ||||||
17. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.56 | 280 | ||||||
18. | Flak Monika | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 45.26 | 249 | ||||||
19. | Retzlaff Sara | 93 | MUKS Żory | 45.82 | 240 | ||||||
20. | Bełtowska Paulina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.30 | 233 | ||||||
21. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 46.48 | 230 | ||||||
22. | Wojaczek Agata | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.51 | 230 | ||||||
23. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 51.44 | 170 | ||||||
24. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 56.81 | 126 | ||||||
25. | Glibowska Magdalena | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:11.30 | 63 | ||||||
26. | Piper Anna | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 1:29.67 | 32 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 37.58 | 436 | ||||||
2. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 40.63 | 345 | ||||||
3. | Piêtka Katarzyna | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 41.75 | 318 | ||||||
4. | Wojtynek Joanna | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.63 | 298 | ||||||
5. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.75 | 296 | ||||||
6. | Starzyńska Paulina | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.81 | 295 | ||||||
7. | Pietras Aleksandra | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 43.14 | 288 | ||||||
8. | Kurpanik Oksana | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 43.30 | 285 | ||||||
9. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 43.49 | 281 | ||||||
10. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 44.04 | 271 | ||||||
11. | Jêdrzejczyk Patrycja | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 44.25 | 267 | ||||||
12. | Pietrala Agata | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 45.40 | 247 | ||||||
13. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 45.78 | 241 | ||||||
14. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Piątka Kraków | 45.96 | 238 | ||||||
15. | Pająk Klaudia | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.24 | 234 | ||||||
16. | Greszta Maria | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 46.57 | 229 | ||||||
17. | Rosikoń Katarzyna | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 46.76 | 226 | ||||||
18. | Rypczyńska Joanna | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 47.06 | 222 | ||||||
19. | Jêdrzejewska Angelika | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 47.27 | 219 | ||||||
20. | Jackowska Dominika | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 47.73 | 212 | ||||||
21. | Tavacova Adela | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 48.06 | 208 | ||||||
22. | Urbańska Paulina | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 48.39 | 204 | ||||||
23. | Tizi Miriem | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 48.87 | 198 | ||||||
24. | Sarnecka Marlena | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 49.45 | 191 | ||||||
25. | Budziszewska Natalia | 94 | Aquatica Pawłow | 51.03 | 174 | ||||||
26. | Miśka Magda | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 51.34 | 171 | ||||||
27. | Kwiatek Kasia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 51.75 | 167 | ||||||
28. | Pawlik Martyna | 95 | UKS Kochłowiank | 51.93 | 165 | ||||||
29. | Krzak Patrysja | 95 | MTP Delfin Cies | 52.06 | 164 | ||||||
30. | Benisiewicz Basia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 55.71 | 133 | ||||||
31. | Kowalówka Pamela | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 59.33 | 110 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 18/06/2005 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 28.69 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 29.37 | 627 | ||||||
3. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 29.55 | 616 | ||||||
4. | Bartaky Tomas | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 30.57 | 556 | ||||||
5. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.67 | 551 | ||||||
6. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 30.85 | 541 | ||||||
7. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.88 | 539 | ||||||
8. | Wajdman Szymon | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.91 | 538 | ||||||
9. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.44 | 511 | ||||||
10. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.45 | 511 | ||||||
11. | Siudmak Dominik | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 31.69 | 499 | ||||||
12. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 31.81 | 493 | ||||||
13. | Wojtowicz Michał | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 32.22 | 475 | ||||||
14. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 32.30 | 471 | ||||||
Kmiecik Artur | 87 | MOSM Tychy | 32.30 | 471 | |||||||
16. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 32.32 | 470 | ||||||
17. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.38 | 468 | ||||||
18. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.51 | 462 | ||||||
19. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.57 | 460 | ||||||
20. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.80 | 450 | ||||||
21. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.82 | 449 | ||||||
22. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.11 | 437 | ||||||
23. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.95 | 406 | ||||||
24. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.17 | 398 | ||||||
25. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 34.25 | 395 | ||||||
26. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 34.57 | 384 | ||||||
27. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.84 | 375 | ||||||
28. | Barucha Tomasz | 86 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.07 | 368 | ||||||
29. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.24 | 363 | ||||||
30. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.32 | 360 | ||||||
31. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.42 | 357 | ||||||
32. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.83 | 345 | ||||||
33. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.07 | 338 | ||||||
34. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.10 | 337 | ||||||
35. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.22 | 334 | ||||||
36. | Dziuba Maks | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 36.44 | 328 | ||||||
37. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.67 | 322 | ||||||
38. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 36.78 | 319 | ||||||
39. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 36.89 | 316 | ||||||
40. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 37.18 | 309 | ||||||
41. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 37.23 | 308 | ||||||
42. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 37.77 | 295 | ||||||
43. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 37.93 | 291 | ||||||
44. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 38.18 | 285 | ||||||
45. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 38.32 | 282 | ||||||
46. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 38.34 | 282 | ||||||
47. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 38.55 | 277 | ||||||
48. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 38.78 | 272 | ||||||
49. | Michalski Krystian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.16 | 264 | ||||||
50. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.19 | 264 | ||||||
51. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 39.21 | 263 | ||||||
52. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.27 | 262 | ||||||
53. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 39.41 | 259 | ||||||
54. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 39.49 | 258 | ||||||
55. | Gołaszewski Damian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.55 | 256 | ||||||
56. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 39.74 | 253 | ||||||
57. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 39.82 | 251 | ||||||
58. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 39.92 | 249 | ||||||
Schwenk Igor | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.92 | 249 | |||||||
60. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 40.11 | 246 | ||||||
61. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 40.48 | 239 | ||||||
62. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.43 | 223 | ||||||
63. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.70 | 219 | ||||||
64. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.84 | 217 | ||||||
65. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 41.92 | 215 | ||||||
66. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.30 | 210 | ||||||
67. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.49 | 207 | ||||||
68. | Mrowiński Marcin | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.66 | 204 | ||||||
69. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.78 | 203 | ||||||
70. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.87 | 201 | ||||||
71. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.97 | 200 | ||||||
72. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 43.40 | 194 | ||||||
73. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 43.83 | 188 | ||||||
74. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.14 | 184 | ||||||
75. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.56 | 179 | ||||||
76. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 44.82 | 176 | ||||||
77. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 44.92 | 175 | ||||||
78. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.28 | 171 | ||||||
79. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 45.32 | 170 | ||||||
80. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 45.41 | 169 | ||||||
81. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 45.58 | 167 | ||||||
82. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 45.65 | 167 | ||||||
83. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.83 | 165 | ||||||
84. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 45.95 | 163 | ||||||
85. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.11 | 162 | ||||||
86. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 46.16 | 161 | ||||||
87. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.23 | 150 | ||||||
88. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 47.29 | 150 | ||||||
89. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 47.56 | 147 | ||||||
90. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 47.79 | 145 | ||||||
91. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 48.35 | 140 | ||||||
92. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 48.51 | 139 | ||||||
93. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 48.76 | 137 | ||||||
94. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.50 | 131 | ||||||
95. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 49.83 | 128 | ||||||
96. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.36 | 124 | ||||||
97. | Szwan Patryk | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 50.63 | 122 | ||||||
98. | Górski Mateusz | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 50.86 | 120 | ||||||
99. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 51.44 | 116 | ||||||
100. | Pagieła Jan | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.45 | 104 | ||||||
101. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 55.13 | 94 | ||||||
102. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 59.17 | 76 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 29.55 | 616 | ||||||
2. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 31.45 | 511 | ||||||
3. | Foldvari Barnabas | 88 | Szolnok Hungary | 31.81 | 493 | ||||||
4. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 32.32 | 470 | ||||||
5. | Kubis Łukasz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.57 | 460 | ||||||
6. | Sowa Robert | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 34.84 | 375 | ||||||
7. | Wieczorek Paweł | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 37.77 | 295 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 30.67 | 551 | ||||||
2. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 30.85 | 541 | ||||||
3. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.88 | 539 | ||||||
4. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 31.44 | 511 | ||||||
5. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.38 | 468 | ||||||
6. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.51 | 462 | ||||||
7. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 32.80 | 450 | ||||||
8. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.82 | 449 | ||||||
9. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 33.95 | 406 | ||||||
10. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 34.25 | 395 | ||||||
11. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 34.57 | 384 | ||||||
12. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 35.24 | 363 | ||||||
13. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 35.32 | 360 | ||||||
14. | Olszewski Daniel | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.42 | 357 | ||||||
15. | Bąk Tomasz | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 36.10 | 337 | ||||||
16. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.22 | 334 | ||||||
17. | Gruszka Paweł | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 36.78 | 319 | ||||||
18. | Folkert Marcin | 90 | MOSM Tychy | 36.89 | 316 | ||||||
19. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 37.23 | 308 | ||||||
20. | Dróżkowski Jacek | 90 | Swim Test Krakó | 38.55 | 277 | ||||||
21. | Mrzygłód Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 38.78 | 272 | ||||||
22. | Michalski Krystian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.16 | 264 | ||||||
23. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.27 | 262 | ||||||
24. | Gołaszewski Damian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 39.55 | 256 | ||||||
25. | Skrzypczak Paweł | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 39.82 | 251 | ||||||
26. | Schwenk Igor | 90 | Płetwal Zakopan | 39.92 | 249 | ||||||
27. | Tkocz Marcin | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 40.11 | 246 | ||||||
28. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 41.70 | 219 | ||||||
29. | Adamiecki Jakub | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.97 | 200 | ||||||
30. | Szczerbowski Wojciech | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 55.13 | 94 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Malec Kamil | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 32.30 | 471 | ||||||
2. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 33.11 | 437 | ||||||
3. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.17 | 398 | ||||||
4. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 35.83 | 345 | ||||||
5. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.07 | 338 | ||||||
6. | Dziuba Maks | 93 | ZSS nr 1 Chorzó | 36.44 | 328 | ||||||
7. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 36.67 | 322 | ||||||
8. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 37.93 | 291 | ||||||
9. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 38.18 | 285 | ||||||
10. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 38.34 | 282 | ||||||
11. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 39.19 | 264 | ||||||
12. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 39.49 | 258 | ||||||
13. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 39.74 | 253 | ||||||
14. | Rosa Artur | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 39.92 | 249 | ||||||
15. | Wilczek Jakub | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 41.92 | 215 | ||||||
16. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 42.30 | 210 | ||||||
17. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 42.49 | 207 | ||||||
18. | Jung Dawid | 93 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.78 | 203 | ||||||
19. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 44.92 | 175 | ||||||
20. | Brandenburg Rafał | 92 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.28 | 171 | ||||||
21. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 45.32 | 170 | ||||||
22. | Słowicki Patryk | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 47.79 | 145 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 37.18 | 309 | ||||||
2. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 38.32 | 282 | ||||||
3. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 39.21 | 263 | ||||||
4. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Dorado Sosnowie | 39.41 | 259 | ||||||
5. | Czerniakowski Mateusz | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 40.48 | 239 | ||||||
6. | Jankowski Paweł | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 41.43 | 223 | ||||||
7. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 41.84 | 217 | ||||||
8. | Mrowiński Marcin | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.66 | 204 | ||||||
9. | Dziadkowiec Robert | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 42.87 | 201 | ||||||
10. | Jankowicz Tomasz | 94 | Korona Kraków | 43.40 | 194 | ||||||
11. | Takacs Martin | 95 | Szolnok Hungary | 43.83 | 188 | ||||||
12. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.14 | 184 | ||||||
13. | Ciałoń Radosław | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 44.56 | 179 | ||||||
14. | Stanisz Adrian | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 44.82 | 176 | ||||||
15. | Żmijewski Marek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 45.41 | 169 | ||||||
16. | Styrylski Mariusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 45.58 | 167 | ||||||
17. | Ściuk Jakub | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 45.65 | 167 | ||||||
18. | Folwarczny Maciej | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 45.83 | 165 | ||||||
19. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 45.95 | 163 | ||||||
20. | Firasiewicz Bartek | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 46.11 | 162 | ||||||
21. | Tkocz Tomasz | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 46.16 | 161 | ||||||
22. | Kita Tomasz | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 47.23 | 150 | ||||||
23. | Rachwaniec Adam | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 47.29 | 150 | ||||||
24. | Frasik Karol | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 47.56 | 147 | ||||||
25. | Szulc Adam | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 48.35 | 140 | ||||||
26. | Buła Adam | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 48.51 | 139 | ||||||
27. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 48.76 | 137 | ||||||
28. | Domaradzki Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 49.50 | 131 | ||||||
29. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 49.83 | 128 | ||||||
30. | Żak Szymon | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 50.36 | 124 | ||||||
31. | Szwan Patryk | 94 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 50.63 | 122 | ||||||
32. | Górski Mateusz | 94 | Sport Widok Szc | 50.86 | 120 | ||||||
33. | Czuk Przemysław | 95 | BSP Bielsko B. | 51.44 | 116 | ||||||
34. | Pagieła Jan | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 53.45 | 104 | ||||||
35. | Kotwicki Dawid | 95 | Aquatica Pawłow | 59.17 | 76 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 18/06/2005 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 4:40.30 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:47.23 | 625 | ||||||
3. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:49.26 | 612 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:54.53 | 580 | ||||||
5. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:56.51 | 568 | ||||||
6. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 4:59.31 | 552 | ||||||
7. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 4:59.34 | 552 | ||||||
8. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:01.00 | 543 | ||||||
9. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:01.30 | 541 | ||||||
10. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:03.10 | 532 | ||||||
11. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:04.14 | 526 | ||||||
12. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:08.12 | 506 | ||||||
13. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:10.30 | 496 | ||||||
14. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 5:11.38 | 490 | ||||||
15. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:11.69 | 489 | ||||||
16. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:11.71 | 489 | ||||||
17. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:12.82 | 484 | ||||||
18. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:15.53 | 471 | ||||||
19. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:19.28 | 455 | ||||||
20. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:23.90 | 436 | ||||||
21. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:25.19 | 431 | ||||||
22. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:30.86 | 409 | ||||||
23. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:32.95 | 401 | ||||||
24. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:39.41 | 379 | ||||||
25. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:41.87 | 370 | ||||||
26. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:48.13 | 351 | ||||||
27. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 5:48.91 | 348 | ||||||
28. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:51.53 | 341 | ||||||
29. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:55.62 | 329 | ||||||
30. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:57.20 | 325 | ||||||
31. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 6:07.33 | 299 | ||||||
32. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 6:09.35 | 294 | ||||||
33. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 6:22.03 | 265 | ||||||
34. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 6:26.04 | 257 | ||||||
35. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 6:48.98 | 216 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Walesa Magdalena | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 4:40.30 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Jordanek Wiktoria | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:03.10 | 532 | ||||||
3. | Lewandowska Marta | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:12.82 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Kupcakowa Lenka | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:23.90 | 436 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:47.23 | 625 | ||||||
2. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:49.26 | 612 | ||||||
3. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:54.53 | 580 | ||||||
4. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:56.51 | 568 | ||||||
5. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 4:59.31 | 552 | ||||||
6. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:01.00 | 543 | ||||||
7. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:04.14 | 526 | ||||||
8. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:08.12 | 506 | ||||||
9. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:10.30 | 496 | ||||||
10. | Tomasovicowa Katarina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:11.69 | 489 | ||||||
11. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:19.28 | 455 | ||||||
12. | Repanova Ivana | 91 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:39.41 | 379 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 4:59.34 | 552 | ||||||
2. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:01.30 | 541 | ||||||
3. | Veres Szilvia | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 5:11.38 | 490 | ||||||
4. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:11.71 | 489 | ||||||
5. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:15.53 | 471 | ||||||
6. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:25.19 | 431 | ||||||
7. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:30.86 | 409 | ||||||
8. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:32.95 | 401 | ||||||
9. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:41.87 | 370 | ||||||
10. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:48.13 | 351 | ||||||
11. | Siwek Michalina | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 5:48.91 | 348 | ||||||
12. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:51.53 | 341 | ||||||
13. | Tavacova Barbora | 93 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:55.62 | 329 | ||||||
14. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 5:57.20 | 325 | ||||||
15. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 6:07.33 | 299 | ||||||
16. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 6:09.35 | 294 | ||||||
17. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | MTP Delfin Cies | 6:22.03 | 265 | ||||||
18. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 6:26.04 | 257 | ||||||
19. | Ruszewska Sonia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 6:48.98 | 216 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 18/06/2005 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Psota Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:11.34 | 710 | ||||||
2. | Religa Patryk | 87 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:12.53 | 700 | ||||||
3. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:14.86 | 681 | ||||||
4. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 4:17.03 | 664 | ||||||
5. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 4:18.18 | 655 | ||||||
6. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:28.12 | 585 | ||||||
7. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:31.17 | 565 | ||||||
8. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:32.41 | 558 | ||||||
9. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:37.04 | 530 | ||||||
10. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:37.71 | 526 | ||||||
11. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 4:41.73 | 504 | ||||||
12. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 4:47.96 | 472 | ||||||
13. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 4:49.73 | 464 | ||||||
14. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 4:51.19 | 457 | ||||||
15. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 4:51.94 | 453 | ||||||
16. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:52.15 | 452 | ||||||
17. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:52.37 | 451 | ||||||
18. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 4:52.85 | 449 | ||||||
19. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 4:53.15 | 447 | ||||||
20. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:53.63 | 445 | ||||||
21. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 4:55.78 | 436 | ||||||
22. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 4:57.54 | 428 | ||||||
23. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:59.29 | 420 | ||||||
24. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 5:01.80 | 410 | ||||||
25. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 5:03.82 | 402 | ||||||
26. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:04.26 | 400 | ||||||
27. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:04.67 | 399 | ||||||
28. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 5:10.24 | 377 | ||||||
29. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:12.14 | 371 | ||||||
30. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 5:12.83 | 368 | ||||||
31. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:13.30 | 366 | ||||||
32. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 5:13.52 | 366 | ||||||
33. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:21.35 | 340 | ||||||
34. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:23.51 | 333 | ||||||
35. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:23.85 | 332 | ||||||
36. | Peresuniko Piotr | 87 | Mołdawia | 5:24.68 | 329 | ||||||
37. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:30.26 | 313 | ||||||
38. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:31.81 | 308 | ||||||
39. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:31.95 | 308 | ||||||
40. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:32.59 | 306 | ||||||
41. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:33.42 | 304 | ||||||
42. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:33.51 | 304 | ||||||
43. | Mocano Vasile | 86 | Mołdawia | 5:34.29 | 302 | ||||||
44. | Kuku Nicolae | 87 | Mołdawia | 5:35.31 | 299 | ||||||
45. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:35.79 | 298 | ||||||
46. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 5:39.49 | 288 | ||||||
47. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 5:40.89 | 284 | ||||||
48. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:42.70 | 280 | ||||||
49. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 5:46.98 | 270 | ||||||
50. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 5:48.11 | 267 | ||||||
51. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:51.95 | 258 | ||||||
52. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:56.79 | 248 | ||||||
53. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:57.92 | 246 | ||||||
54. | Kacperski Marcin | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 6:34.03 | 184 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Samul Kamil | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:14.86 | 681 | ||||||
2. | Wielechowski Piotr | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 4:17.03 | 664 | ||||||
3. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 4:18.18 | 655 | ||||||
4. | Lindner Szymon | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 4:53.15 | 447 | ||||||
5. | Balcerek Piotr | 89 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:59.29 | 420 | ||||||
6. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 5:13.52 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Mician Branislav | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:32.59 | 306 | ||||||
8. | Kowalski Mateusz | 88 | Swim Test Krakó | 5:40.89 | 284 | ||||||
9. | Musialik Daniel | 89 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 5:48.11 | 267 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:28.12 | 585 | ||||||
2. | Skulski Krystian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:31.17 | 565 | ||||||
3. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:32.41 | 558 | ||||||
4. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:37.04 | 530 | ||||||
5. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 4:37.71 | 526 | ||||||
6. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosno | 4:41.73 | 504 | ||||||
7. | Pika Branislav | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 4:47.96 | 472 | ||||||
8. | Bednarek Robert | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 4:49.73 | 464 | ||||||
9. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 4:51.19 | 457 | ||||||
10. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 4:51.94 | 453 | ||||||
11. | Wawrzyniak Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:52.37 | 451 | ||||||
12. | Kulski Gabriel | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 4:52.85 | 449 | ||||||
13. | Korozs Mark | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 4:55.78 | 436 | ||||||
14. | Konieczny Krzysztof | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 4:57.54 | 428 | ||||||
15. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 5:01.80 | 410 | ||||||
16. | Mayer Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 5:03.82 | 402 | ||||||
17. | Kula Arkadiusz | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 5:10.24 | 377 | ||||||
18. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMKS Rybnik | 5:12.83 | 368 | ||||||
19. | Kitowski Jakub | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:21.35 | 340 | ||||||
20. | Hanzel Mateusz | 91 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:23.51 | 333 | ||||||
21. | Pariafiniak Szymon | 91 | Pirania czêstoc | 5:39.49 | 288 | ||||||
22. | Baściuk Tomasz | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 5:42.70 | 280 | ||||||
23. | Kacperski Marcin | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 6:34.03 | 184 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 4:52.15 | 452 | ||||||
2. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 4:53.63 | 445 | ||||||
3. | Curyło Mateusz | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:04.26 | 400 | ||||||
4. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:04.67 | 399 | ||||||
5. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:12.14 | 371 | ||||||
6. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:13.30 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 5:23.85 | 332 | ||||||
8. | Sowiński Marcin | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:30.26 | 313 | ||||||
9. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:31.81 | 308 | ||||||
10. | Cygan Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:31.95 | 308 | ||||||
11. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:33.42 | 304 | ||||||
12. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:33.51 | 304 | ||||||
13. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:35.79 | 298 | ||||||
14. | Młocek Kacper | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 5:46.98 | 270 | ||||||
15. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 5:51.95 | 258 | ||||||
16. | Hybl Jakub | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 5:56.79 | 248 | ||||||
17. | Bawoł Konrad | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 5:57.92 | 246 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 18/06/2005 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:49.18 | 614 | ||||||
2. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 2:54.65 | 558 | ||||||
3. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:57.12 | 535 | ||||||
4. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.41 | 515 | ||||||
5. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:59.83 | 511 | ||||||
6. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:00.59 | 505 | ||||||
7. | Jurczyk Justyna | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:05.65 | 465 | ||||||
8. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:07.17 | 453 | ||||||
9. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:08.88 | 441 | ||||||
10. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:08.98 | 441 | ||||||
11. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:09.45 | 437 | ||||||
12. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:09.53 | 437 | ||||||
13. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:09.65 | 436 | ||||||
14. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:11.11 | 426 | ||||||
15. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:11.22 | 425 | ||||||
16. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:11.56 | 423 | ||||||
17. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:12.18 | 419 | ||||||
18. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:13.02 | 413 | ||||||
19. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:13.79 | 409 | ||||||
20. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:14.05 | 407 | ||||||
21. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.32 | 405 | ||||||
22. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.47 | 404 | ||||||
23. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:16.29 | 393 | ||||||
24. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 3:16.53 | 392 | ||||||
25. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 3:17.62 | 385 | ||||||
26. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:18.37 | 381 | ||||||
27. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:21.08 | 366 | ||||||
28. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:21.21 | 365 | ||||||
29. | Masakowska Roksana | 87 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:23.18 | 354 | ||||||
30. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:24.19 | 349 | ||||||
31. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:27.29 | 334 | ||||||
32. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:28.58 | 328 | ||||||
33. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:29.14 | 325 | ||||||
34. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 3:30.66 | 318 | ||||||
35. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:33.49 | 305 | ||||||
36. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:33.76 | 304 | ||||||
37. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:34.50 | 301 | ||||||
38. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:36.38 | 293 | ||||||
39. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:36.47 | 293 | ||||||
40. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:37.05 | 291 | ||||||
41. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:37.87 | 287 | ||||||
42. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:40.30 | 278 | ||||||
43. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:40.62 | 277 | ||||||
44. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:41.04 | 275 | ||||||
45. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:41.93 | 272 | ||||||
46. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:46.26 | 257 | ||||||
47. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:47.10 | 254 | ||||||
48. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:47.66 | 252 | ||||||
49. | Stańczyk Patrycja | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:48.02 | 251 | ||||||
50. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:48.05 | 250 | ||||||
51. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:50.13 | 244 | ||||||
52. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:50.35 | 243 | ||||||
53. | Waksmundzka Karolina | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:50.81 | 242 | ||||||
54. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:51.56 | 239 | ||||||
55. | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:53.61 | 233 | ||||||
56. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:53.78 | 232 | ||||||
57. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:54.17 | 231 | ||||||
58. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:54.45 | 230 | ||||||
59. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:55.31 | 228 | ||||||
60. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:57.06 | 223 | ||||||
61. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:57.24 | 222 | ||||||
62. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:59.42 | 216 | ||||||
63. | Gorol Magda | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 4:03.08 | 207 | ||||||
64. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 4:22.14 | 165 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Krytowksa Marta | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lach Ania | 88 | Pałac Katowice | 2:54.65 | 558 | ||||||
2. | Chrapciakova Alexandra | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:07.17 | 453 | ||||||
3. | Pavlikova Beata | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:08.88 | 441 | ||||||
4. | Zdebel Agnieszka | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:28.58 | 328 | ||||||
5. | Puzoń Izabela | 88 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:59.42 | 216 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:49.18 | 614 | ||||||
2. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.41 | 515 | ||||||
3. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:00.59 | 505 | ||||||
4. | Vidra Dóra | 90 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:09.65 | 436 | ||||||
5. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:12.18 | 419 | ||||||
6. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:16.29 | 393 | ||||||
7. | Rożko Małgorzata | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 3:16.53 | 392 | ||||||
8. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | SwimArt Myśleni | 3:30.66 | 318 | ||||||
9. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:34.50 | 301 | ||||||
10. | Stańczyk Patrycja | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:48.02 | 251 | ||||||
11. | Kurdas Monika | 90 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:50.13 | 244 | ||||||
12. | Gorol Magda | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 4:03.08 | 207 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Krytowksa Marta | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Drab Magda | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:57.12 | 535 | ||||||
2. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:59.83 | 511 | ||||||
3. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:08.98 | 441 | ||||||
4. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:09.45 | 437 | ||||||
5. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:09.53 | 437 | ||||||
6. | Nagy Bettina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:11.11 | 426 | ||||||
7. | Tóth Fruzsina | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:11.22 | 425 | ||||||
8. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:11.56 | 423 | ||||||
9. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:13.02 | 413 | ||||||
10. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:13.79 | 409 | ||||||
11. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:14.05 | 407 | ||||||
12. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.32 | 405 | ||||||
13. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 3:17.62 | 385 | ||||||
14. | Lempart Anna | 92 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:18.37 | 381 | ||||||
15. | Staniek Marelna | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:21.08 | 366 | ||||||
16. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 3:21.21 | 365 | ||||||
17. | Bąba Dagmara | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:33.49 | 305 | ||||||
18. | Szulc Maria | 93 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:36.38 | 293 | ||||||
19. | Cichy Agnieszka | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:37.05 | 291 | ||||||
20. | Bulkowska Pamela | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:37.87 | 287 | ||||||
21. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:46.26 | 257 | ||||||
22. | Satława Beata | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:47.10 | 254 | ||||||
23. | Kapek Klaudia | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:48.05 | 250 | ||||||
24. | Sradomska Monika | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:54.17 | 231 | ||||||
25. | Dastych Patrycja | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:57.24 | 222 | ||||||
26. | Żak Anna | 93 | SwimArt Myśleni | 4:22.14 | 165 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:14.47 | 404 | ||||||
2. | Kalo Ivett | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:24.19 | 349 | ||||||
3. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:27.29 | 334 | ||||||
4. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:29.14 | 325 | ||||||
5. | Jakóbczyk Marta | 94 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:33.76 | 304 | ||||||
6. | Krefta Aneta | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:36.47 | 293 | ||||||
7. | Krist Jessica | 95 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:40.30 | 278 | ||||||
8. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:40.62 | 277 | ||||||
9. | Karp Anna | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:41.04 | 275 | ||||||
10. | Grochowska Aleksandra | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:41.93 | 272 | ||||||
11. | Glajc Martyna | 94 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:47.66 | 252 | ||||||
12. | Opiela Katarzyna | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:50.35 | 243 | ||||||
13. | Waksmundzka Karolina | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:50.81 | 242 | ||||||
14. | Kieloch Kornelia | 94 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:51.56 | 239 | ||||||
15. | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:53.61 | 233 | ||||||
16. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:53.78 | 232 | ||||||
17. | Kleban Magdalena | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:54.45 | 230 | ||||||
18. | Sanetra Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:55.31 | 228 | ||||||
19. | Żupnik Klaudia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:57.06 | 223 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 18/06/2005 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 2:32.73 | 620 | ||||||
2. | Majewski Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.22 | 602 | ||||||
3. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:35.13 | 591 | ||||||
4. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:41.15 | 527 | ||||||
5. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:42.14 | 518 | ||||||
6. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.27 | 517 | ||||||
7. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.42 | 470 | ||||||
8. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:48.65 | 460 | ||||||
9. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:52.20 | 432 | ||||||
10. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:54.97 | 412 | ||||||
11. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:55.59 | 408 | ||||||
12. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:56.21 | 403 | ||||||
13. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:57.34 | 396 | ||||||
14. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 2:57.75 | 393 | ||||||
15. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:58.01 | 391 | ||||||
16. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:59.29 | 383 | ||||||
17. | Szymik Bartosz | 86 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.61 | 381 | ||||||
18. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.70 | 380 | ||||||
19. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:59.79 | 380 | ||||||
20. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:01.86 | 367 | ||||||
21. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:01.95 | 366 | ||||||
22. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:04.38 | 352 | ||||||
23. | Krêżel Bartosz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 3:05.85 | 344 | ||||||
24. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:07.28 | 336 | ||||||
25. | Szulc Adam | 86 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:08.33 | 330 | ||||||
26. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:12.05 | 311 | ||||||
27. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:12.09 | 311 | ||||||
28. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:13.51 | 304 | ||||||
29. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:15.28 | 296 | ||||||
30. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 3:18.34 | 283 | ||||||
31. | Kulik Mateusz | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:19.02 | 280 | ||||||
32. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:20.11 | 275 | ||||||
33. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:21.60 | 269 | ||||||
34. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:23.34 | 262 | ||||||
35. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:23.87 | 260 | ||||||
36. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:25.65 | 254 | ||||||
37. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:26.43 | 251 | ||||||
38. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:31.28 | 234 | ||||||
39. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:32.01 | 231 | ||||||
40. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 3:32.77 | 229 | ||||||
41. | Handzel Maciej | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:33.51 | 226 | ||||||
42. | Fryc Tomasz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:34.06 | 225 | ||||||
43. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:36.52 | 217 | ||||||
44. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:38.23 | 212 | ||||||
45. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 3:39.39 | 209 | ||||||
46. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:40.59 | 205 | ||||||
47. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:44.35 | 195 | ||||||
48. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:46.27 | 190 | ||||||
49. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:47.46 | 187 | ||||||
50. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:48.38 | 185 | ||||||
51. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:51.90 | 177 | ||||||
52. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:54.65 | 171 | ||||||
53. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:55.63 | 168 | ||||||
54. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:57.65 | 164 | ||||||
55. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:57.93 | 164 | ||||||
56. | Różewski Mirosław | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:59.71 | 160 | ||||||
57. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 4:00.26 | 159 | ||||||
58. | Kluczewski Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 4:10.18 | 141 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | ||||||||
Nie uk. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gibki Tomasz | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:41.15 | 527 | ||||||
2. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:59.70 | 380 | ||||||
3. | Zdebel Tomasz | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:12.05 | 311 | ||||||
4. | Migdalski Maciej | 89 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:21.60 | 269 | ||||||
5. | Siwek Robert | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:23.34 | 262 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nastopyrev Michal | 90 | Olimpiec Ryazan | 2:32.73 | 620 | ||||||
2. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:35.13 | 591 | ||||||
3. | Hmira Peter | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:42.14 | 518 | ||||||
4. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 2:42.27 | 517 | ||||||
5. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.42 | 470 | ||||||
6. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:48.65 | 460 | ||||||
7. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:54.97 | 412 | ||||||
8. | Pałka Karol | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:55.59 | 408 | ||||||
9. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:56.21 | 403 | ||||||
10. | Dziuba Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:59.29 | 383 | ||||||
11. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:01.95 | 366 | ||||||
12. | Krêżel Bartosz | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 3:05.85 | 344 | ||||||
13. | Kochan Robert | 90 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:15.28 | 296 | ||||||
14. | Kulik Mateusz | 91 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 3:19.02 | 280 | ||||||
15. | Handzel Maciej | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:33.51 | 226 | ||||||
16. | Fryc Tomasz | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:34.06 | 225 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:52.20 | 432 | ||||||
2. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:57.34 | 396 | ||||||
3. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 2:57.75 | 393 | ||||||
4. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:58.01 | 391 | ||||||
5. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:59.79 | 380 | ||||||
6. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:01.86 | 367 | ||||||
7. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:04.38 | 352 | ||||||
8. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:07.28 | 336 | ||||||
9. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:12.09 | 311 | ||||||
10. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:20.11 | 275 | ||||||
11. | Kroczek Adrian | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:23.87 | 260 | ||||||
12. | Solarz Jakub | 93 | Sport Widok Szc | 3:32.01 | 231 | ||||||
13. | Hagno Tymoteusz | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 3:46.27 | 190 | ||||||
14. | Czuk Aleksander | 92 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:48.38 | 185 | ||||||
15. | Różewski Mirosław | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:59.71 | 160 | ||||||
16. | Kluczewski Jakub | 93 | Jedynka Bukowno | 4:10.18 | 141 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Słota Bartłomiej | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kalman Tamas | 94 | Szolnok Hungary | 3:13.51 | 304 | ||||||
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 3:18.34 | 283 | ||||||
3. | Kuchciński Michał | 95 | Dorado Sosnowie | 3:25.65 | 254 | ||||||
4. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:26.43 | 251 | ||||||
5. | Cempulik Michał | 94 | UKS 54 Delfinek | 3:31.28 | 234 | ||||||
6. | Drab Wojciech | 94 | Trójka Czêstoch | 3:32.77 | 229 | ||||||
7. | Mirecki Patryk | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:36.52 | 217 | ||||||
8. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:38.23 | 212 | ||||||
9. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 3:39.39 | 209 | ||||||
10. | Przywara Artur | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:40.59 | 205 | ||||||
11. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 3:44.35 | 195 | ||||||
12. | Postulka Paweł | 95 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:47.46 | 187 | ||||||
13. | Kotowicz Sebastian | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 3:51.90 | 177 | ||||||
14. | Sarna Paweł | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:54.65 | 171 | ||||||
15. | Federic Matej | 95 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:55.63 | 168 | ||||||
16. | Oravec Ondrej Michal | 94 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:57.65 | 164 | ||||||
17. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:57.93 | 164 | ||||||
18. | Lipowski Jerzy | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 4:00.26 | 159 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Olejnik Maciej | 94 | Górnik 09 Mysło |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 18/06/2005 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:32.15 | 644 | ||||||
2. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:32.28 | 643 | ||||||
3. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:33.78 | 624 | ||||||
4. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.00 | 621 | ||||||
5. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:35.08 | 608 | ||||||
6. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:37.83 | 577 | ||||||
7. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.76 | 567 | ||||||
8. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:38.99 | 565 | ||||||
9. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.58 | 558 | ||||||
10. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.63 | 558 | ||||||
11. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.19 | 552 | ||||||
12. | Lajciakova Barbora | 86 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:42.42 | 530 | ||||||
13. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:44.61 | 509 | ||||||
14. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:45.18 | 503 | ||||||
15. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:45.23 | 503 | ||||||
16. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:45.79 | 498 | ||||||
17. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.86 | 480 | ||||||
18. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:50.73 | 456 | ||||||
19. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:52.59 | 441 | ||||||
20. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:52.68 | 441 | ||||||
21. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:53.95 | 431 | ||||||
22. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:57.54 | 405 | ||||||
23. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:57.72 | 404 | ||||||
24. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:58.19 | 401 | ||||||
25. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:58.55 | 398 | ||||||
26. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:59.31 | 393 | ||||||
27. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 3:00.34 | 387 | ||||||
28. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:00.90 | 383 | ||||||
29. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:04.52 | 361 | ||||||
30. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:05.08 | 358 | ||||||
31. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:07.87 | 342 | ||||||
32. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:11.13 | 325 | ||||||
33. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:14.56 | 308 | ||||||
34. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:14.69 | 307 | ||||||
35. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:14.99 | 306 | ||||||
36. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:17.08 | 296 | ||||||
37. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:19.32 | 286 | ||||||
38. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:21.23 | 278 | ||||||
39. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:30.47 | 243 |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pałczyk Emilia | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:32.28 | 643 | ||||||
2. | Kulińska Beata | 89 | Górnik Radlin | 2:33.78 | 624 | ||||||
3. | Majda Anna | 89 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:40.19 | 552 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:32.15 | 644 | ||||||
2. | Gwóźdz Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.00 | 621 | ||||||
3. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:35.08 | 608 | ||||||
4. | Otworowska Malgorzata | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:37.83 | 577 | ||||||
5. | Donicova Martina | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:38.76 | 567 | ||||||
6. | Lengyel Boglarka | 91 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:38.99 | 565 | ||||||
7. | Szymczyk Małgorzata | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.58 | 558 | ||||||
8. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.63 | 558 | ||||||
9. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:44.61 | 509 | ||||||
10. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:45.23 | 503 | ||||||
11. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:47.86 | 480 | ||||||
12. | Dziwińska Patrycja | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:52.59 | 441 | ||||||
13. | Papiernik Agnieszka | 91 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:52.68 | 441 | ||||||
14. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:58.19 | 401 | ||||||
15. | Mickiewicz Agnieszka | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:04.52 | 361 | ||||||
16. | Szalińska Natalia | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:07.87 | 342 | ||||||
17. | Kołodziej Karolina | 91 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:30.47 | 243 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:45.18 | 503 | ||||||
2. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:45.79 | 498 | ||||||
3. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:50.73 | 456 | ||||||
4. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:53.95 | 431 | ||||||
5. | Bencsik Fanni | 93 | Szolnok Hungary | 2:57.54 | 405 | ||||||
6. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:57.72 | 404 | ||||||
7. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:58.55 | 398 | ||||||
8. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:59.31 | 393 | ||||||
9. | Kura Marta | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic | 3:00.34 | 387 | ||||||
10. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:00.90 | 383 | ||||||
11. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 3:05.08 | 358 | ||||||
12. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:11.13 | 325 | ||||||
13. | Kowalska Diana | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:14.56 | 308 | ||||||
14. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | UKS Kochłowiank | 3:14.69 | 307 | ||||||
15. | Pikova Dominika | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:14.99 | 306 | ||||||
16. | Piekoszowska Anna | 92 | MUKS Żory | 3:19.32 | 286 | ||||||
17. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:21.23 | 278 |
10 - 11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 3:17.08 | 296 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 18/06/2005 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:17.84 | 639 | ||||||
2. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:18.64 | 628 | ||||||
3. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:24.05 | 560 | ||||||
4. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:25.38 | 545 | ||||||
5. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:26.42 | 533 | ||||||
6. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:27.09 | 526 | ||||||
7. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:31.26 | 483 | ||||||
8. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:32.16 | 475 | ||||||
9. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:33.57 | 462 | ||||||
10. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.24 | 456 | ||||||
11. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.38 | 455 | ||||||
12. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:34.66 | 452 | ||||||
13. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:35.06 | 449 | ||||||
14. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:37.15 | 431 | ||||||
15. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:37.39 | 429 | ||||||
16. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.36 | 421 | ||||||
17. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:38.42 | 421 | ||||||
18. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:39.28 | 414 | ||||||
19. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:39.81 | 410 | ||||||
20. | Friedrich Michał | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:39.97 | 409 | ||||||
21. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:40.33 | 406 | ||||||
22. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:43.49 | 383 | ||||||
23. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:44.34 | 377 | ||||||
24. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:46.78 | 361 | ||||||
25. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:47.56 | 355 | ||||||
26. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:49.13 | 346 | ||||||
27. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:49.79 | 342 | ||||||
28. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:49.85 | 341 | ||||||
29. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.29 | 333 | ||||||
30. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:51.34 | 332 | ||||||
31. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:52.30 | 327 | ||||||
32. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:52.87 | 324 | ||||||
33. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:55.02 | 312 | ||||||
34. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:55.46 | 310 | ||||||
35. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:55.50 | 309 | ||||||
36. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:55.79 | 308 | ||||||
37. | Kempinski Mateusz | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 2:58.22 | 295 | ||||||
38. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:58.27 | 295 | ||||||
39. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:01.41 | 280 | ||||||
40. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:01.61 | 279 | ||||||
41. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:01.83 | 278 | ||||||
42. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:09.30 | 246 | ||||||
43. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:10.82 | 241 | ||||||
44. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:13.37 | 231 | ||||||
45. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:21.38 | 205 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic |
16 - 17 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:17.84 | 639 | ||||||
2. | Ruda Paweł | 88 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:27.09 | 526 | ||||||
3. | Wojnas Marcin | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:32.16 | 475 | ||||||
4. | Skiba Mateusz | 88 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:39.28 | 414 | ||||||
5. | Starowicz Przemek | 89 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:40.33 | 406 | ||||||
6. | Hornik Martin | 89 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:46.78 | 361 | ||||||
7. | Dobrzyński Michał | 89 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:51.34 | 332 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:24.05 | 560 | ||||||
2. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:25.38 | 545 | ||||||
3. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:26.42 | 533 | ||||||
4. | Majer Mirosław | 91 | Wodnik ZSS Siem | 2:31.26 | 483 | ||||||
5. | Oravec Matej | 90 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 2:33.57 | 462 | ||||||
6. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.24 | 456 | ||||||
7. | Myrcik Krzysztof | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.38 | 455 | ||||||
8. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | KS NOVITA 10 Z. | 2:34.66 | 452 | ||||||
9. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:35.06 | 449 | ||||||
10. | Gruntowski Andrzej | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:37.15 | 431 | ||||||
11. | Hałasa Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:37.39 | 429 | ||||||
12. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MKS MOS Katowic | 2:39.81 | 410 | ||||||
13. | Friedrich Michał | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:39.97 | 409 | ||||||
14. | Kowalczyk Artur | 90 | Delfin Bieruń | 2:43.49 | 383 | ||||||
15. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | UKS Kochłowiank | 2:49.13 | 346 | ||||||
16. | Kowalik Jakub | 91 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:49.85 | 341 | ||||||
17. | Kempinski Mateusz | 90 | MOSiR Piekary Ś | 2:58.22 | 295 | ||||||
18. | Kitowski Jonasz | 91 | MTP Delfin Cies | 3:01.41 | 280 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Białek Marek | 91 | BSP Bielsko B. |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.36 | 421 | ||||||
2. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:38.42 | 421 | ||||||
3. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 2:44.34 | 377 | ||||||
4. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:47.56 | 355 | ||||||
5. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:49.79 | 342 | ||||||
6. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:51.29 | 333 | ||||||
7. | Manik Maciej | 92 | Sport Widok Szc | 2:52.30 | 327 | ||||||
8. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:52.87 | 324 | ||||||
9. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 2:55.02 | 312 | ||||||
10. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | Dorado Sosnowie | 2:55.46 | 310 | ||||||
11. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:55.50 | 309 | ||||||
12. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:55.79 | 308 | ||||||
13. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK Tarn. Góry | 2:58.27 | 295 | ||||||
14. | Berus Beniamin | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:01.61 | 279 | ||||||
15. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysło | 3:01.83 | 278 | ||||||
16. | Jancura Michal | 92 | KPS Nerus Zilin | 3:09.30 | 246 | ||||||
17. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 3:10.82 | 241 | ||||||
18. | Danielczyk Adam | 93 | BSP Bielsko B. | 3:13.37 | 231 | ||||||
19. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | MUKS Żory | 3:21.38 | 205 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Pisarczyk Tomasz | 92 | MKS MOS Katowic |
www.swimart.myslenice.edu.pl | e-mail: SwimArt@op.pl |