Nr 1 50m klasyczny Kobiet 10 - 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Uryga Paulina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 44.65 | 311 | ||||||
2. | Galus Klaudia | 95 | Sokół Myślenice | 45.24 | 299 | ||||||
3. | Rek Paulina | 95 | KMITA Zabierzów | 45.71 | 290 | ||||||
4. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 45.93 | 286 | ||||||
5. | Gołyźniak Klaudia | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 47.16 | 264 | ||||||
6. | Witos Joanna | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 48.23 | 247 | ||||||
7. | Jêczała Gabriela | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 48.35 | 245 | ||||||
8. | Lewińska Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 48.85 | 237 | ||||||
9. | Bojko Justyna | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 49.28 | 231 | ||||||
10. | Tabiś Gabriela | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 49.46 | 229 | ||||||
11. | Antosz Anna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 49.93 | 222 | ||||||
12. | Chruścińska Katarzyna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 50.38 | 216 | ||||||
13. | Murzyn Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 50.56 | 214 | ||||||
14. | Palka Gabriela | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 50.83 | 211 | ||||||
15. | Podmokły Natalia | 95 | Aquarius Myśl. | 51.14 | 207 | ||||||
16. | Wierzbowska Maria | 95 | Korona Kraków | 51.36 | 204 | ||||||
17. | Szczodrowska Natalia | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 51.45 | 203 | ||||||
18. | Kowalik Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 51.66 | 201 | ||||||
19. | Jurkiewicz Patrycja | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 51.81 | 199 | ||||||
20. | Leśniak Agnieszka | 95 | Korona Kraków | 51.84 | 199 | ||||||
21. | Nêdza Aleksandra | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 51.95 | 197 | ||||||
22. | Porosło Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 52.16 | 195 | ||||||
23. | Kordyl Patrycja | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 52.46 | 192 | ||||||
24. | Raj Joanna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 52.81 | 188 | ||||||
25. | Kubacka Joanna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 52.88 | 187 | ||||||
26. | Żyła Katarzyna | 95 | Aquarius Myśl. | 52.98 | 186 | ||||||
27. | Leskiw Katarzyna | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 53.48 | 181 | ||||||
28. | Serafin Klaudia | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 53.50 | 181 | ||||||
29. | Pilch Patrycja | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.65 | 179 | ||||||
30. | Gąsiorek Joanna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 53.87 | 177 | ||||||
31. | Idzik Magdalena | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 54.04 | 175 | ||||||
32. | Korfel Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 54.31 | 173 | ||||||
33. | Fountoukidis Magdalena | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 54.35 | 172 | ||||||
34. | Kwinta Magdalena | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 54.45 | 171 | ||||||
Ryś Agnieszka | 95 | KMITA Zabierzów | 54.45 | 171 | |||||||
36. | Mytnik Aleksandra | 95 | KMITA Zabierzów | 55.21 | 164 | ||||||
37. | Pieszka Ksenia | 95 | Siemaszka Pieka | 55.23 | 164 | ||||||
38. | Grzyb Patrycja | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:06.64 | 93 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Biedrzycka Anna | 95 | Unia Tarnów |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sirigniano Luigia | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 48.22 | 247 | ||||||
2. | Człowiek Roksana | 96 | Sokół Kêty | 48.89 | 237 | ||||||
3. | Madeja Magdalena | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 50.66 | 213 | ||||||
4. | Kapcińska Sylwia | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 51.16 | 207 | ||||||
5. | Kuwik Natalia | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 55.63 | 161 | ||||||
6. | Sanak Katarzyna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 56.48 | 153 | ||||||
7. | Kuczek Magdalena | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 58.48 | 138 | ||||||
8. | Augustyn Jagoda | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 59.13 | 134 | ||||||
9. | Rudzka Joanna | 96 | Sokół Myślenice | 59.63 | 130 | ||||||
10. | Bucka Karolina | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:01.44 | 119 | ||||||
11. | Klisiak Aleksandra | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:01.45 | 119 | ||||||
12. | Janik Kinga | 96 | Korona Kraków | 1:05.28 | 99 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Olma Sabina | 96 | Sokół Kêty | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Żołna Martyna | 96 | CKiS Skawina | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Hyla Kaja | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn 10 - 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kłapyta Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.71 | 282 | ||||||
2. | Wasilewski Raivo | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 41.67 | 263 | ||||||
3. | Bałabuch Krystian | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 41.68 | 263 | ||||||
4. | Bałut Dawid | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 41.98 | 257 | ||||||
5. | Wincełowicz Mikołaj | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 43.38 | 233 | ||||||
6. | Nicał Jacek | 95 | Korona Kraków | 44.10 | 222 | ||||||
7. | Trela Konrad | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 44.72 | 213 | ||||||
8. | Sroka Jan | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 45.48 | 202 | ||||||
9. | Kura Oliwier | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 46.10 | 194 | ||||||
10. | Dżugan Kamil | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 46.45 | 190 | ||||||
11. | Graca Jan | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 46.86 | 185 | ||||||
12. | Zamorski Dawid | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 47.58 | 176 | ||||||
13. | Kumorek Mateusz | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 47.82 | 174 | ||||||
14. | Foksiński Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 48.13 | 170 | ||||||
15. | Wilk Przemysław | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 48.28 | 169 | ||||||
16. | Warzecha Wiktor | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 48.83 | 163 | ||||||
17. | Mazur Szymon | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 48.93 | 162 | ||||||
18. | Maziarka Oskar | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 49.02 | 161 | ||||||
19. | Buła Mariusz | 95 | UKS Chrzanów | 49.27 | 159 | ||||||
20. | Twarowski Jerzy | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 49.34 | 158 | ||||||
21. | Dobosz Mateusz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 49.44 | 157 | ||||||
22. | Zgajewski Bartosz | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 49.89 | 153 | ||||||
23. | Malinowski Marcin | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 49.92 | 153 | ||||||
24. | Basista Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 50.26 | 150 | ||||||
25. | Rodak Przemysław | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.97 | 143 | ||||||
26. | Kostuch Aleksander | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 51.04 | 143 | ||||||
27. | Satoła Łukasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 51.19 | 142 | ||||||
28. | Sokołowski Kamil | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 51.32 | 141 | ||||||
29. | Mizioł Łukasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 51.70 | 137 | ||||||
30. | Grzybek Mateusz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 51.83 | 136 | ||||||
31. | Ostrowski Rafał | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 52.57 | 131 | ||||||
32. | Knapek Tomasz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.10 | 127 | ||||||
33. | Seredyński Łukasz | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 53.13 | 127 | ||||||
34. | Truszczyński Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 53.83 | 122 | ||||||
35. | Marcinkowski Roman | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 53.86 | 121 | ||||||
Kiczorowski Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 53.86 | 121 | |||||||
37. | Suchan Marcin | 95 | Siemaszka Pieka | 55.17 | 113 | ||||||
38. | Feluś Michał | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 55.60 | 110 | ||||||
39. | Szczerba Artur | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 57.70 | 99 | ||||||
40. | Piecuch Adrian | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 59.06 | 92 | ||||||
41. | Kurczab Piotr | 95 | Korona Kraków | 59.12 | 92 | ||||||
42. | Kogut Maciej | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 1:00.19 | 87 | ||||||
43. | Plutecki Konrad | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:01.16 | 83 | ||||||
44. | Drozd Mateusz | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 1:01.38 | 82 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Konczarek Bartosz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Oszczyk Piotr | 95 | CKiS Skawina |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mlekodaj Olaf | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 50.24 | 150 | ||||||
2. | Berezowski Michał | 96 | Korona Kraków | 51.24 | 141 | ||||||
3. | Wygoda Jakub | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 51.46 | 139 | ||||||
4. | Gruca Karol | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 51.65 | 138 | ||||||
5. | Isula Dawid | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 52.54 | 131 | ||||||
6. | Liszewski Przemysław | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 52.98 | 128 | ||||||
7. | Schab Piotr | 96 | Korona Kraków | 55.09 | 114 | ||||||
8. | Prokopowicz Tomasz | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 55.98 | 108 | ||||||
9. | Zielinski Przemysław | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 56.83 | 103 | ||||||
10. | Burkot Bartosz | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 56.89 | 103 | ||||||
11. | Ludwig Amadeusz | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 57.10 | 102 | ||||||
12. | Dylewicz Mikołaj | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 57.52 | 100 | ||||||
13. | Majewski Kacper | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 57.54 | 100 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wojtanowicz Kamil | 96 | Unia Tarnów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 50m grzbietowy Kobiet 10 lat | 2006-03-18 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Góralczyk Nikolina | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 46.05 | 207 | ||||||
2. | Kmiecik Sabina | 96 | KMITA Zabierzów | 46.38 | 202 | ||||||
3. | Sanak Katarzyna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.05 | 161 | ||||||
4. | Janik Kinga | 96 | Korona Kraków | 50.29 | 158 | ||||||
5. | Kuczek Magdalena | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.32 | 133 | ||||||
6. | Janus Weronika | 96 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 54.48 | 125 | ||||||
7. | Rudzka Joanna | 96 | Sokół Myślenice | 57.40 | 106 | ||||||
8. | Nowak Paulina | 96 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:02.14 | 84 | ||||||
9. | Hyla Kaja | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:05.79 | 70 | ||||||
10. | Kaletka Martyna | 96 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:06.29 | 69 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Gaudyn Katarzyna | 95 | Sokół Kêty | 44.97 | 222 | ||||||
PK | Bucka Inez | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 54.78 | 122 | ||||||
PK | Gregorarz Magdalena | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 56.51 | 112 | ||||||
PK | Jaskólska Karolina | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:02.95 | 81 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Chochulska Monika | 97 | PUKS Karol Wad. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn 10 lat | 2006-03-18 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Litwa Krzysztof | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 39.99 | 209 | ||||||
2. | Mucha Kamil | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 43.50 | 162 | ||||||
3. | Majewski Kacper | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 46.72 | 131 | ||||||
4. | Sroka Artur | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 46.99 | 128 | ||||||
5. | Wojdak Wojciech | 96 | Wiking Brzesko | 47.28 | 126 | ||||||
6. | Sieprawski Jakub | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 47.30 | 126 | ||||||
7. | Gruca Karol | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 48.37 | 118 | ||||||
8. | Bednarczyk Kacper | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 48.48 | 117 | ||||||
9. | Dorak Mateusz | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 49.13 | 112 | ||||||
10. | Kołodziejczyk Patryk | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 51.33 | FJ | 98 | |||||
11. | Isula Dawid | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 51.33 | FJ | 98 | |||||
12. | Lasoń Krzysztof | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 51.84 | 95 | ||||||
13. | Prokopowicz Tomasz | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 51.86 | 95 | ||||||
14. | Hutny Jakub | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.60 | 86 | ||||||
15. | Mlekodaj Olaf | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 56.21 | 75 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Pacek Michał | 94 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 56.98 | 72 | ||||||
PK | Graca Bartosz | 97 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:06.73 | 44 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 200m grzbietowy Kobiet 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Rybska Agnieszka | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 2:57.62 | 347 | ||||||
2. | Wanat Aleksandra | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:06.11 | 302 | ||||||
3. | Murzyn Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:10.92 | 279 | ||||||
4. | Antosz Anna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:15.11 | 262 | ||||||
5. | Rosa Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:17.62 | 252 | ||||||
6. | Fornalik Klaudia | 95 | Aquarius Myśl. | 3:20.76 | 240 | ||||||
7. | Palka Gabriela | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:28.60 | 214 | ||||||
8. | Suder Nicol | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:32.16 | 203 | ||||||
9. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:33.40 | 200 | ||||||
10. | Łuczkowiec Agnieszka | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 3:36.54 | 191 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kawik Zuzanna | 95 | Unia Tarnów | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Pawlikowska Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Chrabąszcz Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 2:50.23 | 284 | ||||||
2. | Bałabuch Krystian | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 2:57.65 | 250 | ||||||
3. | Grzesiak Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:09.06 | 207 | ||||||
4. | Piekulski Mateusz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:17.45 | 182 | ||||||
5. | Buła Tomasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:22.79 | 168 | ||||||
6. | Krzak Patryk | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:28.06 | 155 | ||||||
7. | Sanetra Bartłomiej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:32.68 | 145 | ||||||
8. | Skała Krzysztof | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:34.91 | 141 | ||||||
9. | Krzemień Mariusz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:41.45 | 129 | ||||||
10. | Konczarek Bartosz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:43.07 | 126 | ||||||
11. | Zamorski Dawid | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:46.26 | 121 | ||||||
12. | Plutecki Konrad | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:50.83 | 114 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Czekalski Jakub | 95 | Unia Tarnów | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Głowacki Patryk | 95 | Unia Tarnów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 50m dowolny Kobiet 10 - 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wanat Aleksandra | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 33.84 | 365 | ||||||
2. | Jêdrychowska Adrianna | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 34.38 | 348 | ||||||
3. | Uryga Paulina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 35.18 | 325 | ||||||
4. | Petrow Magda | 95 | KMITA Zabierzów | 35.68 | 311 | ||||||
5. | Stanek Emilia | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 35.87 | 306 | ||||||
6. | Galus Klaudia | 95 | Sokół Myślenice | 36.67 | 287 | ||||||
7. | Ambroży Natalia | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 37.05 | 278 | ||||||
8. | Bojko Justyna | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 37.25 | 273 | ||||||
9. | Szczodrowska Natalia | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 37.28 | 273 | ||||||
10. | Flak Daria | 95 | Korona Kraków | 37.59 | 266 | ||||||
11. | Rek Paulina | 95 | KMITA Zabierzów | 37.68 | 264 | ||||||
12. | Podmokły Natalia | 95 | Aquarius Myśl. | 38.58 | 246 | ||||||
13. | Pieszka Ksenia | 95 | Siemaszka Pieka | 39.08 | 237 | ||||||
14. | Krupa Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 39.12 | 236 | ||||||
15. | Jêczała Gabriela | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 39.54 | 229 | ||||||
16. | Rosa Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 39.67 | 226 | ||||||
17. | Chruścińska Katarzyna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.04 | 220 | ||||||
18. | Nêdza Aleksandra | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.34 | 215 | ||||||
19. | Kubacka Joanna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.74 | 209 | ||||||
20. | Moskal Daria | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.92 | 206 | ||||||
21. | Bêbenek Anna | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 41.13 | 203 | ||||||
22. | Tabiś Gabriela | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 41.33 | 200 | ||||||
23. | Gąsiorek Joanna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 41.72 | 194 | ||||||
24. | Kowalik Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 42.25 | 187 | ||||||
25. | Serafin Klaudia | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 42.38 | 186 | ||||||
26. | Skrzyńska Magda | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 42.52 | 184 | ||||||
27. | Idzik Magdalena | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 42.62 | 182 | ||||||
28. | Jurkiewicz Patrycja | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 42.79 | 180 | ||||||
29. | Porosło Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 42.93 | 178 | ||||||
30. | Korfel Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 43.70 | 169 | ||||||
31. | Raj Joanna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 43.89 | 167 | ||||||
32. | Ryś Agnieszka | 95 | KMITA Zabierzów | 43.99 | 166 | ||||||
33. | Kwinta Magdalena | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 47.09 | 135 | ||||||
34. | Mytnik Aleksandra | 95 | KMITA Zabierzów | 47.10 | 135 | ||||||
35. | Biedrzycka Anna | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 48.34 | 125 | ||||||
36. | Szczygieł Aneta | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 48.53 | 123 | ||||||
37. | Gregorarz Magdalena | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 48.65 | 122 | ||||||
38. | Kordyl Patrycja | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 49.54 | 116 | ||||||
39. | Bucka Inez | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 51.57 | 103 | ||||||
40. | Pawlikowska Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 52.12 | 100 | ||||||
41. | Grzyb Patrycja | 95 | Korona Kraków | 55.60 | 82 |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sirigniano Luigia | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 37.16 | 275 | ||||||
2. | Bucka Karolina | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 40.81 | 208 | ||||||
3. | Mijal Nikola | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 41.06 | 204 | ||||||
4. | Kmiecik Sabina | 96 | KMITA Zabierzów | 41.89 | 192 | ||||||
5. | Góralczyk Nikolina | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 42.10 | 189 | ||||||
6. | Sikora Justyna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 43.12 | 176 | ||||||
7. | Augustyn Jagoda | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 44.06 | 165 | ||||||
8. | Madeja Magdalena | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 44.17 | 164 | ||||||
9. | Kuwik Natalia | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 44.42 | 161 | ||||||
10. | Klaja Katarzyna | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 47.18 | 134 | ||||||
11. | Matejko Monika | 96 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 49.84 | 114 | ||||||
12. | Żołna Martyna | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 51.23 | 105 | ||||||
13. | Klisiak Aleksandra | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 52.05 | 100 | ||||||
14. | Kaletka Martyna | 96 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:04.70 | 52 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Misiarz Anna | 94 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 40.70 | 210 | ||||||
PK | Maciêga Magdalena | 97 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:06.49 | 48 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn 10 - 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wasilewski Raivo | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 32.17 | FJ | 289 | |||||
2. | Kłapyta Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 32.17 | FJ | 289 | |||||
3. | Hydzik Piotr | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 34.16 | 241 | ||||||
4. | Wincełowicz Mikołaj | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 35.05 | 223 | ||||||
5. | Buła Mariusz | 95 | UKS Chrzanów | 35.81 | 209 | ||||||
6. | Dobosz Mateusz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 36.61 | 196 | ||||||
7. | Sroka Jan | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 36.94 | 191 | ||||||
8. | Zgajewski Bartosz | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 37.06 | 189 | ||||||
9. | Maniek Damian | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 37.28 | 186 | ||||||
10. | Feluś Michał | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 37.60 | 181 | ||||||
11. | Malinowski Marcin | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 37.65 | 180 | ||||||
12. | Nicał Jacek | 95 | Korona Kraków | 37.91 | 176 | ||||||
13. | Miś Bartłomiej | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 38.01 | 175 | ||||||
14. | Maziarka Oskar | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 38.10 | 174 | ||||||
15. | Krzemień Mariusz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 38.64 | 167 | ||||||
16. | Ostrowski Rafał | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 38.71 | 166 | ||||||
17. | Machnik Mikołaj | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 38.86 | 164 | ||||||
18. | Skała Krzysztof | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 39.14 | 160 | ||||||
19. | Bulik Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 39.26 | 159 | ||||||
20. | Kawula Szymon | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 39.54 | 155 | ||||||
21. | Czyż Filip | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 39.68 | 154 | ||||||
22. | Rodak Przemysław | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 39.70 | 154 | ||||||
23. | Marcinkowski Roman | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 39.81 | 152 | ||||||
24. | Trela Konrad | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.09 | 149 | ||||||
25. | Dżugan Kamil | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.48 | 145 | ||||||
26. | Krzak Patryk | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 40.67 | 143 | ||||||
27. | Przewoźniak Piotr | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.82 | 141 | ||||||
28. | Basista Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 40.89 | 141 | ||||||
29. | Sanetra Bartłomiej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 41.17 | 138 | ||||||
30. | Filipek Marcin | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 41.21 | 137 | ||||||
31. | Buła Tomasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 41.24 | 137 | ||||||
32. | Warzecha Wiktor | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 41.56 | 134 | ||||||
33. | Suchan Marcin | 95 | Siemaszka Pieka | 42.07 | 129 | ||||||
34. | Mizioł Łukasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 42.52 | 125 | ||||||
35. | Serwin Dawid | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 43.53 | 116 | ||||||
36. | Knapek Tomasz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 43.83 | 114 | ||||||
37. | Piecuch Adrian | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 43.86 | 114 | ||||||
38. | Satoła Łukasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 44.06 | 112 | ||||||
39. | Sokołowski Kamil | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 44.13 | 112 | ||||||
40. | Kostuch Aleksander | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 44.22 | 111 | ||||||
41. | Oszczyk Piotr | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 44.52 | 109 | ||||||
42. | Kogut Maciej | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 47.87 | 87 | ||||||
43. | Szczerba Artur | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 50.76 | 73 |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mucha Kamil | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 35.76 | 210 | ||||||
2. | Kołodziejczyk Patryk | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 39.42 | 157 | ||||||
3. | Bednarczyk Kacper | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 40.46 | 145 | ||||||
4. | Wojdak Wojciech | 96 | Wiking Brzesko | 40.51 | 145 | ||||||
5. | Berezowski Michał | 96 | Korona Kraków | 40.82 | 141 | ||||||
6. | Sieprawski Jakub | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 40.90 | 140 | ||||||
7. | Burkot Bartosz | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 41.04 | 139 | ||||||
8. | Dorak Mateusz | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 42.89 | 122 | ||||||
9. | Ludwig Amadeusz | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 42.98 | 121 | ||||||
10. | Schab Piotr | 96 | Korona Kraków | 43.29 | 118 | ||||||
11. | Wygoda Jakub | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 45.64 | 101 | ||||||
12. | Lasoń Krzysztof | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 47.76 | 88 | ||||||
13. | Marek Patryk | 96 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 53.65 | 62 | ||||||
14. | Dylewicz Mikołaj | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:04.11 | 36 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Nowakowski Kamil | 97 | UKS Chrzanów | 41.63 | 133 | ||||||
PK | Kaletka Grzegorz | 94 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 44.45 | 109 | ||||||
PK | Pacek Michał | 94 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 48.08 | 86 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 50m motylkowy Kobiet 10 lat | 2006-03-18 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Machowska Inez | 96 | Wiking Brzesko | 45.64 | 184 | ||||||
2. | Klaja Katarzyna | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 45.86 | 182 | ||||||
3. | Mijal Nikola | 96 | UKS Chrzanów | 46.42 | 175 | ||||||
4. | Klich Maja | 96 | Unia Tarnów | 46.82 | 171 | ||||||
5. | Sikora Justyna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 59.08 | 85 | ||||||
6. | Ćwiêkała Olga | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 59.16 | 84 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn 10 lat | 2006-03-18 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Litwa Krzysztof | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 40.32 | 184 | ||||||
2. | Kica Paweł | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 43.18 | 150 | ||||||
3. | Hutny Jakub | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:00.26 | 55 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Nowakowski Kamil | 97 | UKS Chrzanów | 47.71 | 111 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 100m motylkowy Kobiet 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Rybska Agnieszka | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:26.54 | 288 | ||||||
2. | Jêdrychowska Adrianna | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:31.46 | 244 | ||||||
3. | Ambroży Natalia | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:38.48 | 195 | ||||||
4. | Grzybek Anna | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:47.96 | 148 | ||||||
5. | Stanek Emilia | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:52.19 | 132 | ||||||
6. | Pilch Patrycja | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:00.27 | 107 | ||||||
7. | Witos Joanna | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 2:01.19 | 104 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Hydzik Piotr | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:29.32 | 181 | ||||||
2. | Twarowski Jerzy | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:31.34 | 169 | ||||||
3. | Kiczorowski Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:40.68 | 126 | ||||||
4. | Miś Bartłomiej | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:42.65 | 119 | ||||||
5. | Czekalski Jakub | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:44.83 | 112 | ||||||
6. | Piekulski Mateusz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:50.23 | 96 | ||||||
7. | Foksiński Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:51.70 | 92 | ||||||
8. | Kurczab Piotr | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:53.25 | 88 | ||||||
9. | Truszczyński Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:56.46 | 81 | ||||||
10. | Mazur Szymon | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 2:02.43 | 70 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 100m zmienny Kobiet 10 - 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Petrow Magda | 95 | KMITA Zabierzów | 1:33.38 | 267 | ||||||
2. | Fornalik Klaudia | 95 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:35.19 | 252 | ||||||
3. | Gołyźniak Klaudia | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:37.27 | 237 | ||||||
4. | Grzybek Anna | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:37.67 | 234 | ||||||
5. | Łuczkowiec Agnieszka | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:38.14 | 230 | ||||||
6. | Flak Daria | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:38.56 | 227 | ||||||
7. | Krupa Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:39.41 | 222 | ||||||
8. | Gaudyn Katarzyna | 95 | Sokół Kêty | 1:42.03 | 205 | ||||||
9. | Wierzbowska Maria | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:42.27 | 203 | ||||||
10. | Moskal Daria | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:42.51 | 202 | ||||||
11. | Bêbenek Anna | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 1:43.21 | 198 | ||||||
12. | Leskiw Katarzyna | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:43.45 | 197 | ||||||
13. | Suder Nicol | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:44.26 | 192 | ||||||
14. | Żyła Katarzyna | 95 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:45.32 | 186 | ||||||
15. | Lewińska Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:46.38 | 181 | ||||||
16. | Fountoukidis Magdalena | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:46.94 | 178 | ||||||
17. | Kawik Zuzanna | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:47.55 | 175 | ||||||
18. | Leśniak Agnieszka | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:48.35 | 171 | ||||||
19. | Skrzyńska Magda | 95 | CKiS Skawina | 1:49.69 | 165 | ||||||
20. | Sabat Agnieszka | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:52.29 | 154 |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Machowska Inez | 96 | Wiking Brzesko | 1:35.30 | 252 | ||||||
2. | Człowiek Roksana | 96 | Sokół Kêty | 1:43.55 | 196 | ||||||
3. | Kapcińska Sylwia | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:50.61 | 161 | ||||||
4. | Olma Sabina | 96 | Sokół Kêty | 1:52.83 | 151 | ||||||
5. | Ćwiêkała Olga | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:05.11 | 111 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Klich Maja | 96 | Unia Tarnów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Misiarz Anna | 94 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:46.15 | 182 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 100m zmienny Mêżczyzn 10 - 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Chrabąszcz Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:23.72 | 258 | ||||||
2. | Bałut Dawid | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:31.35 | 198 | ||||||
3. | Wilk Przemysław | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:31.96 | 194 | ||||||
4. | Kura Oliwier | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:32.48 | 191 | ||||||
5. | Graca Jan | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:36.45 | 168 | ||||||
6. | Bulik Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:36.47 | 168 | ||||||
7. | Przewoźniak Piotr | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:36.71 | 167 | ||||||
8. | Kumorek Mateusz | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:40.08 | 151 | ||||||
9. | Czyż Filip | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 1:40.94 | 147 | ||||||
10. | Machnik Mikołaj | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:41.94 | 143 | ||||||
11. | Filipek Marcin | 95 | FOKA Bochnia | 1:42.46 | 140 | ||||||
12. | Głowacki Patryk | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:45.38 | 129 | ||||||
13. | Maniek Damian | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:46.89 | 124 | ||||||
14. | Serwin Dawid | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:51.92 | 108 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Grzybek Mateusz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kawula Szymon | 95 | Unia Tarnów | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Grzesiak Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Drozd Mateusz | 95 | CKiS Skawina |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kica Paweł | 96 | UKS 5 Kraków | 1:33.96 | 182 | ||||||
2. | Sroka Artur | 96 | CKiS Skawina | 1:41.66 | 144 | ||||||
3. | Liszewski Przemysław | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:45.39 | 129 | ||||||
4. | Wojtanowicz Kamil | 96 | Unia Tarnów | 1:59.07 | 89 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Zielinski Przemysław | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet 10 - 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
11 lat |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 75 -I | Jordan Kraków | 2:44.69 |
Wanat Aleksandra, Lipowska Małgorzata, Uryga Paulina, Antosz Anna |
2. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:54.95 |
Grzybek Anna, Gołyźniak Klaudia, Jêdrychowska Adrianna, Jêczała Gabriela |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 75 -II | Jordan Kraków | 3:04.52 |
Palka Gabriela, Lewińska Karolina, Krupa Karolina, Szczodrowska Natalia |
4. | CKiS Skawina | CKiS Skawina | 3:12.04 |
Bêbenek Anna, Tabiś Gabriela, Bojko Justyna, Skrzyńska Magda |
5. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Kraków | 3:19.66 |
Korfel Karolina, Kordyl Patrycja, Idzik Magdalena, Moskal Daria |
6. | PUKS Karol Wadowice | PUKS Karol Wad. | 3:33.11 |
Szczygieł Aneta, Stanek Emilia, Gregorarz Magdalena, Bucka Inez |
PK | MSP AQUARIUS Myslenice | Aquarius Myśl. | 2:58.48 |
Żyła Katarzyna, Sirigniano Luigia, Fornalik Klaudia, Podmokły Natalia |
PK | KMITA Zabierzów | KMITA Zabierzów | 3:04.26 |
Mytnik Aleksandra, Rek Paulina, Petrow Magda, Kmiecik Sabina |
DYSKW. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Kraków |
Rosa Karolina, Raj Joanna, Murzyn Karolina, Serafin Klaudia |
10 lat |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | UKS Chrzanów | 3:08.51 |
Góralczyk Nikolina, Madeja Magdalena, Klaja Katarzyna, Mijal Nikola |
2. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:29.51 |
Sanak Katarzyna, Kuwik Natalia, Ćwiêkała Olga, Sikora Justyna |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. Mêżczyzn 10 - 11 lat | 2006-03-18 |
11 lat |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Kraków | 2:34.21 |
Kłapyta Jakub, Trela Konrad, Chrabąszcz Maciej, Kiczorowski Jakub |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Kraków | 2:47.75 |
Skała Krzysztof, Wilk Przemysław, Twarowski Jerzy, Grzesiak Maciej |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 75-I | Jordan Kraków | 2:52.28 |
Sroka Jan, Przewoźniak Piotr, Piekulski Mateusz, Wasilewski Raivo |
4. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 75-II | Jordan Kraków | 2:58.04 |
Buła Tomasz, Dżugan Kamil, Truszczyński Maciej, Feluś Michał |
5. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 3 | Jordan Kraków | 2:58.29 |
Sanetra Bartłomiej, Mizioł Łukasz, Dobosz Mateusz, Maniek Damian |
6. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:59.71 |
Krzak Patryk, Foksiński Kacper, Bulik Kacper, Krzemień Mariusz |
7. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 4 | Jordan Kraków | 3:12.95 |
Ostrowski Rafał, Basista Jakub, Machnik Mikołaj, Satoła Łukasz |
PK | CKiS Skawina | CKiS Skawina | 2:59.92 |
Maziarka Oskar, Gruca Karol, Sieprawski Jakub, Malinowski Marcin |
PK | KS KORONA Kraków | Korona Kraków | 3:02.73 |
Kurczab Piotr, Nicał Jacek, Berezowski Michał, Schab Piotr |
DYSKW. | FOKA Bochnia | FOKA Bochnia |
10 lat |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | ÓSEMKA Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:21.57 |
Prokopowicz Tomasz, Isula Dawid, Liszewski Przemysław, Kołodziejczyk Patryk |
DYSKW. | UKS PIATKA | UKS 5 Kraków |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
PK | PUKS Karol Wadowice | PUKS Karol Wad. | 3:16.25 |
Pacek Michał, Hydzik Piotr, Graca Jan, Kaletka Grzegorz |