Grand Prix Polski w Pływaniu Gorzów Wlkp. |
Nr 1 2006-11-11 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 4:40.02 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKSZC | Budapeszt |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 4:52.21 | 841 |
50m: 100m: | 31.41 1:06.76 | 31.41 35.35 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.71 2:22.66 | 37.95 37.95 | 250m: 300m: | 3:04.67 3:46.28 | 42.01 41.61 | 350m: 400m: | 4:19.49 4:52.21 | 33.21 32.72 |
2. | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 4:56.98 | 801 |
50m: 100m: | 31.25 1:07.43 | 31.25 36.18 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.59 2:25.45 | 39.16 38.86 | 250m: 300m: | 3:06.15 3:47.59 | 40.70 41.44 | 350m: 400m: | 4:22.41 4:56.98 | 34.82 34.57 |
3. | PRĘDECKA Iwona | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:58.97 | 785 |
50m: 100m: | 32.24 1:09.43 | 32.24 37.19 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.63 2:26.92 | 38.20 39.29 | 250m: 300m: | 3:06.86 3:47.39 | 39.94 40.53 | 350m: 400m: | 4:23.19 4:58.97 | 35.80 35.78 |
4. | KULA Sylwia | 88 | Korner-Novita10 | 5:01.57 | 765 |
50m: 100m: | 33.20 1:10.14 | 33.20 36.94 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.36 2:25.57 | 38.22 37.21 | 250m: 300m: | 3:09.85 3:53.06 | 44.28 43.21 | 350m: 400m: | 4:28.95 5:01.57 | 35.89 32.62 |
5. | ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna | 90 | MZOS Płock | 5:01.63 | 765 |
50m: 100m: | 32.49 1:10.87 | 32.49 38.38 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.50 2:28.42 | 38.63 38.92 | 250m: 300m: | 3:10.53 3:53.02 | 42.11 42.49 | 350m: 400m: | 4:28.15 5:01.63 | 35.13 33.48 |
6. | CHARZEWSKA Joanna | 89 | NAWA Skierniewi | 5:05.51 | 736 |
50m: 100m: | 32.15 1:10.09 | 32.15 37.94 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.67 2:29.05 | 39.58 39.38 | 250m: 300m: | 3:11.45 3:54.11 | 42.40 42.66 | 350m: 400m: | 4:29.71 5:05.51 | 35.60 35.80 |
7. | JAMBORSKA Ewa | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:07.42 | 722 |
50m: 100m: | 32.90 1:10.40 | 32.90 37.50 | 150m: 200m: | 1:52.18 2:33.42 | 41.78 41.24 | 250m: 300m: | 3:14.07 3:54.96 | 40.65 40.89 | 350m: 400m: | 4:31.80 5:07.42 | 36.84 35.62 |
8. | SKIBIŃSKA Patrycja | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 5:09.97 | 705 |
50m: 100m: | 33.01 1:10.15 | 33.01 37.14 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.68 2:30.43 | 40.53 39.75 | 250m: 300m: | 3:14.96 3:59.04 | 44.53 44.08 | 350m: 400m: | 4:35.20 5:09.97 | 36.16 34.77 |
9. | SZCZEPANIAK Karolina | 92 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 5:11.17 | 696 |
50m: 100m: | 32.47 1:09.21 | 32.47 36.74 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.91 2:29.14 | 40.70 39.23 | 250m: 300m: | 3:15.01 4:01.17 | 45.87 46.16 | 350m: 400m: | 4:36.68 5:11.17 | 35.51 34.49 |
10. | MAZUREK Karolina | 89 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:13.22 | 683 |
50m: 100m: | 32.10 1:08.86 | 32.10 36.76 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.14 2:30.90 | 41.28 40.76 | 250m: 300m: | 3:15.43 4:00.10 | 44.53 44.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:37.09 5:13.22 | 36.99 36.13 |
11. | PUCHALSKA Zuzanna | 89 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 5:22.52 | 625 |
50m: 100m: | 33.79 1:13.40 | 33.79 39.61 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.77 2:37.89 | 43.37 41.12 | 250m: 300m: | 3:22.37 4:07.99 | 44.48 45.62 | 350m: 400m: | 4:46.06 5:22.52 | 38.07 36.46 |
12. | EZULIN Urszula | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 5:25.78 | 607 |
50m: 100m: | 33.25 1:11.92 | 33.25 38.67 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.22 2:39.73 | 44.30 43.51 | 250m: 300m: | 3:26.77 4:13.70 | 47.04 46.93 | 350m: 400m: | 4:50.00 5:25.78 | 36.30 35.78 |
13. | AMBORSKA Katarzyna | 90 | Flota Gdynia | 5:27.46 | 598 |
50m: 100m: | 36.17 1:17.83 | 36.17 41.66 | 150m: 200m: | 2:01.15 2:43.28 | 43.32 42.13 | 250m: 300m: | 3:29.25 4:14.92 | 45.97 45.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:51.32 5:27.46 | 36.40 36.14 |
14. | GIBKA Kinga | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 5:31.79 | 574 |
50m: 100m: | 35.23 1:15.38 | 35.23 40.15 | 150m: 200m: | 1:58.79 2:40.15 | 43.41 41.36 | 250m: 300m: | 3:27.42 4:14.25 | 47.27 46.83 | 350m: 400m: | 4:53.67 5:31.79 | 39.42 38.12 |
15. | KULCZYŃSKA Izabela | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 5:41.74 | 526 |
50m: 100m: | 34.38 1:15.01 | 34.38 40.63 | 150m: 200m: | 1:58.40 2:43.19 | 43.39 44.79 | 250m: 300m: | 3:31.69 4:23.43 | 48.50 51.74 | 350m: 400m: | 5:02.05 5:41.74 | 38.62 39.69 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2006-11-11 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1995 | 4:18.32 | MALIŃSKI Marcin | 73 | FLGDY | Wiedeń |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | MATCZAK Mateusz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 4:32.00 | 797 |
50m: 100m: | 29.78 1:03.90 | 29.78 34.12 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.87 2:13.24 | 34.97 34.37 | 250m: 300m: | 2:52.10 3:31.66 | 38.86 39.56 | 350m: 400m: | 4:02.28 4:32.00 | 30.62 29.72 |
2. | KIERUJ Jakub | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:37.22 | 753 |
50m: 100m: | 29.07 1:03.54 | 29.07 34.47 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.95 2:16.98 | 36.41 37.03 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.12 3:35.30 | 39.14 39.18 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.76 4:37.22 | 31.46 30.46 |
3. | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Mariusz | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 4:38.23 | 745 |
50m: 100m: | 29.64 1:04.30 | 29.64 34.66 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.46 2:15.78 | 36.16 35.32 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.50 3:34.37 | 38.72 39.87 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.65 4:38.23 | 32.28 31.58 |
4. | KOTYNIA Jakub | 88 | Start Łódź | 4:52.46 | 641 |
50m: 100m: | 29.60 1:04.23 | 29.60 34.63 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.58 2:22.46 | 39.35 38.88 | 250m: 300m: | 3:01.96 3:43.12 | 39.50 41.16 | 350m: 400m: | 4:18.04 4:52.46 | 34.92 34.42 |
5. | STELMACH Hubert | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:54.77 | 626 |
50m: 100m: | 30.59 1:07.32 | 30.59 36.73 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.51 2:24.88 | 39.19 38.37 | 250m: 300m: | 3:06.69 3:49.75 | 41.81 43.06 | 350m: 400m: | 4:23.12 4:54.77 | 33.37 31.65 |
6. | JANISZEWSKI Maciej | 89 | Flota Gdynia | 4:54.87 | 626 |
50m: 100m: | 31.17 1:07.71 | 31.17 36.54 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.98 2:21.11 | 37.27 36.13 | 250m: 300m: | 3:04.06 3:46.94 | 42.95 42.88 | 350m: 400m: | 4:21.74 4:54.87 | 34.80 33.13 |
7. | KRZYWIECKI Tomasz | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 4:55.82 | 620 |
50m: 100m: | 30.82 1:05.87 | 30.82 35.05 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.68 2:22.58 | 38.81 37.90 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.19 3:48.38 | 42.61 43.19 | 350m: 400m: | 4:22.66 4:55.82 | 34.28 33.16 |
8. | KOLENDOWICZ Łukasz | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 4:57.65 | 608 |
50m: 100m: | 31.32 1:07.00 | 31.32 35.68 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.19 2:21.33 | 37.19 37.14 | 250m: 300m: | 3:06.52 3:51.88 | 45.19 45.36 | 350m: 400m: | 4:25.24 4:57.65 | 33.36 32.41 |
9. | WIŚNIOWSKI Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 4:58.41 | 604 |
50m: 100m: | 30.11 1:04.33 | 30.11 34.22 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.07 2:18.82 | 37.74 36.75 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.20 3:51.66 | 46.38 46.46 | 350m: 400m: | 4:26.16 4:58.41 | 34.50 32.25 |
10. | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 5:02.77 | 578 |
50m: 100m: | 33.74 1:12.27 | 33.74 38.53 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.38 2:25.89 | 37.11 36.51 | 250m: 300m: | 3:10.32 3:55.07 | 44.43 44.75 | 350m: 400m: | 4:29.86 5:02.77 | 34.79 32.91 |
11. | MOSIĘŻNY Mateusz | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 5:04.77 | 567 |
50m: 100m: | 31.39 1:07.63 | 31.39 36.24 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.60 2:24.94 | 38.97 38.34 | 250m: 300m: | 3:09.76 3:55.07 | 44.82 45.31 | 350m: 400m: | 4:30.38 5:04.77 | 35.31 34.39 |
12. | PIERWIENIECKI Juliusz | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 5:06.48 | 557 |
50m: 100m: | 30.45 1:07.07 | 30.45 36.62 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.28 2:26.68 | 40.21 39.40 | 250m: 300m: | 3:10.28 3:55.93 | 43.60 45.65 | 350m: 400m: | 4:30.84 5:06.48 | 34.91 35.64 |
13. | DROBNIEWSKI Bartosz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 5:06.90 | 555 |
50m: 100m: | 32.30 1:10.43 | 32.30 38.13 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.69 2:31.48 | 40.26 40.79 | 250m: 300m: | 3:12.92 3:56.47 | 41.44 43.55 | 350m: 400m: | 4:31.94 5:06.90 | 35.47 34.96 |
14. | OLEASZ Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 5:07.77 | 550 |
50m: 100m: | 31.92 1:08.84 | 31.92 36.92 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.10 2:29.21 | 40.26 40.11 | 250m: 300m: | 3:13.49 3:59.34 | 44.28 45.85 | 350m: 400m: | 4:34.08 5:07.77 | 34.74 33.69 |
15. | KOBUS Kamil | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 5:19.63 | 491 |
50m: 100m: | 32.62 1:10.40 | 32.62 37.78 | 150m: 200m: | 1:55.62 2:39.21 | 45.22 43.59 | 250m: 300m: | 3:22.16 4:05.32 | 42.95 43.16 | 350m: 400m: | 4:42.74 5:19.63 | 37.42 36.89 |
16. | KARPISZ Bartłomiej | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 5:20.93 | 485 |
50m: 100m: | 32.74 1:10.43 | 32.74 37.69 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.78 2:31.18 | 40.35 40.40 | 250m: 300m: | 3:18.48 4:06.79 | 47.30 48.31 | 350m: 400m: | 4:44.13 5:20.93 | 37.34 36.80 |
17. | CHROSTEK Iwo | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 5:21.98 | 480 |
50m: 100m: | 32.91 1:09.96 | 32.91 37.05 | 150m: 200m: | 1:51.77 2:31.83 | 41.81 40.06 | 250m: 300m: | 3:19.87 4:07.40 | 48.04 47.53 | 350m: 400m: | 4:45.03 5:21.98 | 37.63 36.95 |
18. | KRAMEK Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 5:27.20 | 458 |
50m: 100m: | 32.64 1:12.57 | 32.64 39.93 | 150m: 200m: | 1:55.39 2:37.21 | 42.82 41.82 | 250m: 300m: | 3:21.76 4:11.16 | 44.55 49.40 | 350m: 400m: | 4:50.34 5:27.20 | 39.18 36.86 |
19. | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 5:28.27 | 453 |
50m: 100m: | 33.79 1:13.85 | 33.79 40.06 | 150m: 200m: | 1:55.66 2:36.47 | 41.81 40.81 | 250m: 300m: | 3:23.84 4:12.22 | 47.37 48.38 | 350m: 400m: | 4:50.70 5:28.27 | 38.48 37.57 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2006-11-11 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 8:35.94 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZWAR | Rijeka |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:42.29 | 887 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.81 1:03.87 1:37.15 2:10.40 | 30.81 33.06 33.28 33.25 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:44.11 3:17.53 3:50.86 4:24.04 | 33.71 33.42 33.33 33.18 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:57.07 5:30.01 6:02.83 6:35.39 | 33.03 32.94 32.82 32.56 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:07.54 7:40.49 8:12.04 8:42.29 | 32.15 32.95 31.55 30.25 |
2. | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 9:02.34 | 792 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.41 1:04.86 1:38.86 2:12.88 | 31.41 33.45 34.00 34.02 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:47.16 3:21.30 3:55.59 4:29.76 | 34.28 34.14 34.29 34.17 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:04.02 5:38.08 6:12.22 6:46.25 | 34.26 34.06 34.14 34.03 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:20.64 7:54.79 8:29.00 9:02.34 | 34.39 34.15 34.21 33.34 |
3. | KALINOWSKA Iga | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 9:07.48 | 770 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.61 1:07.14 1:41.56 2:15.99 | 32.61 34.53 34.42 34.43 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:50.37 3:25.04 3:59.48 4:33.96 | 34.38 34.67 34.44 34.48 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:07.98 5:42.47 6:16.81 6:51.38 | 34.02 34.49 34.34 34.57 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:25.60 8:00.01 8:34.01 9:07.48 | 34.22 34.41 34.00 33.47 |
4. | BERNAT Aleksandra | 90 | WARTA Poznań | 9:10.75 | 757 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.97 1:05.87 1:40.51 2:14.63 | 31.97 33.90 34.64 34.12 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:49.34 3:24.07 3:59.03 4:34.32 | 34.71 34.73 34.96 35.29 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:09.42 5:44.79 6:19.91 6:54.99 | 35.10 35.37 35.12 35.08 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:29.87 8:04.63 8:38.41 9:10.75 | 34.88 34.76 33.78 32.34 |
5. | MAJDA Aleksandra | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 9:11.76 | 752 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.95 1:06.06 1:40.74 2:15.20 | 31.95 34.11 34.68 34.46 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:49.61 3:24.11 3:58.89 4:33.93 | 34.41 34.50 34.78 35.04 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:08.87 5:43.76 6:19.12 6:54.00 | 34.94 34.89 35.36 34.88 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:29.03 8:03.87 8:38.28 9:11.76 | 35.03 34.84 34.41 33.48 |
6. | OLCZAK Mirela | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 9:25.88 | 697 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.81 1:09.76 1:46.32 2:22.03 | 33.81 35.95 36.56 35.71 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:56.97 3:31.93 4:07.65 4:42.62 | 34.94 34.96 35.72 34.97 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:18.11 5:54.11 6:30.65 7:06.43 | 35.49 36.00 36.54 35.78 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:42.50 8:18.49 8:52.70 9:25.88 | 36.07 35.99 34.21 33.18 |
7. | OLEKSY Angelika | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 9:32.22 | 675 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.85 1:09.82 1:45.98 2:21.96 | 33.85 35.97 36.16 35.98 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:57.78 3:34.03 4:10.43 4:46.87 | 35.82 36.25 36.40 36.44 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:22.88 5:58.86 6:35.08 7:10.65 | 36.01 35.98 36.22 35.57 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:45.90 8:21.22 8:56.78 9:32.22 | 35.25 35.32 35.56 35.44 |
8. | WILMANOWICZ Marta | 89 | WARTA Poznań | 9:36.82 | 659 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.92 1:06.18 1:41.39 2:16.53 | 31.92 34.26 35.21 35.14 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:52.31 3:28.16 4:04.86 4:41.65 | 35.78 35.85 36.70 36.79 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:19.05 5:55.85 6:32.90 7:09.74 | 37.40 36.80 37.05 36.84 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:46.79 8:23.92 9:01.05 9:36.82 | 37.05 37.13 37.13 35.77 |
9. | MONGIAŁO Magdalena | 88 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 9:39.84 | 648 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.82 1:08.43 1:44.43 2:20.68 | 32.82 35.61 36.00 36.25 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:57.12 3:33.84 4:10.77 4:48.10 | 36.44 36.72 36.93 37.33 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:24.54 6:01.19 6:37.73 7:14.54 | 36.44 36.65 36.54 36.81 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:51.24 8:27.99 9:04.17 9:39.84 | 36.70 36.75 36.18 35.67 |
10. | RUTKOWSKA Kornelia | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 9:42.11 | 641 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.56 1:09.03 1:44.69 2:20.59 | 33.56 35.47 35.66 35.90 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:56.90 3:33.06 4:09.98 4:46.90 | 36.31 36.16 36.92 36.92 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:23.83 6:00.90 6:38.20 7:14.95 | 36.93 37.07 37.30 36.75 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:51.99 8:28.60 9:05.78 9:42.11 | 37.04 36.61 37.18 36.33 |
11. | CYCOŃ Magdalena | 88 | MKP Słowianka | 10:01.80 | 580 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.70 1:10.48 1:47.47 2:24.98 | 33.70 36.78 36.99 37.51 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:02.88 3:40.93 4:19.23 4:57.77 | 37.90 38.05 38.30 38.54 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:36.25 6:15.20 6:53.64 7:32.04 | 38.48 38.95 38.44 38.40 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:09.62 8:47.23 9:24.32 10:01.80 | 37.58 37.61 37.09 37.48 |
12. | RADZIMSKA Paulina | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 10:05.70 | 569 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.90 1:11.16 1:49.10 2:27.31 | 33.90 37.26 37.94 38.21 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:05.26 3:44.09 4:21.87 5:00.42 | 37.95 38.83 37.78 38.55 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:38.85 6:17.84 6:56.81 7:35.83 | 38.43 38.99 38.97 39.02 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:13.78 8:51.57 9:28.51 10:05.70 | 37.95 37.79 36.94 37.19 |
13. | NEUMAN Martyna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 10:06.73 | 566 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 34.03 1:10.72 1:48.05 2:25.91 | 34.03 36.69 37.33 37.86 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:04.15 3:42.21 4:20.49 4:58.77 | 38.24 38.06 38.28 38.28 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:36.56 6:14.92 6:53.33 7:32.31 | 37.79 38.36 38.41 38.98 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:11.20 8:50.69 9:29.51 10:06.73 | 38.89 39.49 38.82 37.22 |
14. | PAWŁOWSKA Marta | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 10:25.88 | 515 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 35.11 1:13.51 1:52.83 2:32.27 | 35.11 38.40 39.32 39.44 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:11.70 3:51.18 4:30.97 5:10.65 | 39.43 39.48 39.79 39.68 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:50.20 6:29.31 7:09.64 7:48.95 | 39.55 39.11 40.33 39.31 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:28.80 9:08.13 9:48.01 10:25.88 | 39.85 39.33 39.88 37.87 |
15. | FIC-KAŹMIEROWSKA Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 10:56.89 | 446 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 34.89 1:13.74 1:53.96 2:34.42 | 34.89 38.85 40.22 40.46 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:15.23 3:56.69 4:37.85 5:19.53 | 40.81 41.46 41.16 41.68 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 6:00.59 6:42.64 7:24.24 8:06.47 | 41.06 42.05 41.60 42.23 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:49.06 9:31.56 10:14.34 10:56.89 | 42.59 42.50 42.78 42.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2006-11-11 | 800m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 7:50.83 | STAŃCZYK Przemysław | 85 | MKSZC | Montreal |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 7:57.40 | 945 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 28.81 59.23 1:29.78 2:00.20 | 28.81 30.42 30.55 30.42 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:30.57 3:00.90 3:31.36 4:01.55 | 30.37 30.33 30.46 30.19 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:31.58 5:01.57 5:31.55 6:01.44 | 30.03 29.99 29.98 29.89 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:31.13 7:00.84 7:29.78 7:57.40 | 29.69 29.71 28.94 27.62 |
2. | STAŃCZYK Przemysław | 85 | MKP Szczecin | 7:57.82 | 943 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.00 59.65 1:30.24 2:00.78 | 29.00 30.65 30.59 30.54 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:31.19 3:01.35 3:31.84 4:02.03 | 30.41 30.16 30.49 30.19 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:32.36 5:02.41 5:32.51 6:02.40 | 30.33 30.05 30.10 29.89 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:32.32 7:01.67 7:30.20 7:57.82 | 29.92 29.35 28.53 27.62 |
3. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:02.86 | 913 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.36 59.82 1:30.46 2:00.83 | 29.36 30.46 30.64 30.37 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:31.29 3:01.53 3:32.12 4:02.33 | 30.46 30.24 30.59 30.21 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:32.78 5:02.95 5:33.42 6:03.70 | 30.45 30.17 30.47 30.28 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:33.99 7:03.77 7:33.88 8:02.86 | 30.29 29.78 30.11 28.98 |
4. | HRENIAK Maciej | 89 | Ruch Grudziądz | 8:09.32 | 878 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.41 59.90 1:30.63 2:01.31 | 29.41 30.49 30.73 30.68 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:32.00 3:02.48 3:33.01 4:03.76 | 30.69 30.48 30.53 30.75 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:34.25 5:05.02 5:36.15 6:07.25 | 30.49 30.77 31.13 31.10 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:37.89 7:08.80 7:39.52 8:09.32 | 30.64 30.91 30.72 29.80 |
5. | DRZEWIŃSKI Łukasz | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:15.37 | 846 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.15 59.93 1:30.65 2:01.41 | 29.15 30.78 30.72 30.76 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:32.69 3:04.04 3:35.56 4:07.09 | 31.28 31.35 31.52 31.53 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:38.74 5:10.07 5:41.60 6:12.99 | 31.65 31.33 31.53 31.39 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:44.15 7:15.25 7:45.81 8:15.37 | 31.16 31.10 30.56 29.56 |
6. | ROKICKI Michał | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:15.81 | 844 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.65 1:00.55 1:31.37 2:01.89 | 29.65 30.90 30.82 30.52 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:33.19 3:04.30 3:35.70 4:07.30 | 31.30 31.11 31.40 31.60 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:38.74 5:09.94 5:41.36 6:12.76 | 31.44 31.20 31.42 31.40 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:44.00 7:15.16 7:46.24 8:15.81 | 31.24 31.16 31.08 29.57 |
7. | GIMIŃSKI Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:17.56 | 835 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.61 1:00.51 1:31.79 2:02.62 | 29.61 30.90 31.28 30.83 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:33.26 3:03.98 3:34.92 4:05.88 | 30.64 30.72 30.94 30.96 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:37.38 5:08.65 5:40.14 6:11.42 | 31.50 31.27 31.49 31.28 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:43.31 7:15.13 7:47.12 8:17.56 | 31.89 31.82 31.99 30.44 |
8. | OCHMAŃSKI Łukasz | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 8:25.33 | 797 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.00 1:01.06 1:32.54 2:03.84 | 30.00 31.06 31.48 31.30 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:35.50 3:07.13 3:39.15 4:11.18 | 31.66 31.63 32.02 32.03 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:43.44 5:15.44 5:47.49 6:19.40 | 32.26 32.00 32.05 31.91 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:51.70 7:23.79 7:55.36 8:25.33 | 32.30 32.09 31.57 29.97 |
9. | PIELOWSKI Krzysztof | 91 | KORMORAN Olszty | 8:26.23 | 793 | ||||||||
Rekord Polski 15 lat |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.42 1:01.23 1:32.76 2:04.86 | 29.42 31.81 31.53 32.10 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:36.51 3:08.57 3:40.43 4:12.61 | 31.65 32.06 31.86 32.18 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:44.12 5:16.03 5:48.01 6:20.15 | 31.51 31.91 31.98 32.14 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:51.40 7:23.76 7:55.72 8:26.23 | 31.25 32.36 31.96 30.51 |
10. | GILSKI Paweł | 90 | KORMORAN Olszty | 8:27.55 | 787 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.20 1:00.45 1:32.29 2:04.19 | 29.20 31.25 31.84 31.90 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:36.48 3:08.19 3:40.68 4:12.76 | 32.29 31.71 32.49 32.08 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:44.87 5:17.18 5:49.63 6:21.97 | 32.11 32.31 32.45 32.34 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:54.50 7:26.73 7:57.99 8:27.55 | 32.53 32.23 31.26 29.56 |
11. | RURAK Paweł | 88 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:28.40 | 783 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.49 1:02.71 1:34.65 2:06.75 | 30.49 32.22 31.94 32.10 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:38.91 3:10.91 3:43.11 4:15.17 | 32.16 32.00 32.20 32.06 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:47.34 5:19.48 5:51.54 6:23.39 | 32.17 32.14 32.06 31.85 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:55.12 7:26.76 7:57.98 8:28.40 | 31.73 31.64 31.22 30.42 |
12. | PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 8:29.73 | 776 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.20 1:00.75 1:33.28 2:05.41 | 29.20 31.55 32.53 32.13 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:37.86 3:10.35 3:43.11 4:15.96 | 32.45 32.49 32.76 32.85 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:47.92 5:20.09 5:52.46 6:24.72 | 31.96 32.17 32.37 32.26 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:56.64 7:28.73 7:59.79 8:29.73 | 31.92 32.09 31.06 29.94 |
13. | PIEKUT Krzysztof | 90 | KORMORAN Olszty | 8:31.91 | 767 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.84 1:01.93 1:34.36 2:07.17 | 29.84 32.09 32.43 32.81 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:39.09 3:11.48 3:43.78 4:16.15 | 31.92 32.39 32.30 32.37 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:48.07 5:20.04 5:51.94 6:24.42 | 31.92 31.97 31.90 32.48 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:56.33 7:28.84 8:00.73 8:31.91 | 31.91 32.51 31.89 31.18 |
14. | TARCZYŃSKI Marcin | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 8:32.12 | 766 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 28.37 1:00.04 1:32.30 2:04.77 | 28.37 31.67 32.26 32.47 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:37.48 3:10.08 3:42.98 4:15.63 | 32.71 32.60 32.90 32.65 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:47.97 5:20.16 5:52.72 6:25.26 | 32.34 32.19 32.56 32.54 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:57.65 7:29.86 8:01.22 8:32.12 | 32.39 32.21 31.36 30.90 |
15. | ZIEJA Dawid | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 8:32.56 | 764 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 28.78 1:00.00 1:31.51 2:03.26 | 28.78 31.22 31.51 31.75 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:35.38 3:07.37 3:39.93 4:12.70 | 32.12 31.99 32.56 32.77 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:45.63 5:18.02 5:51.32 6:24.21 | 32.93 32.39 33.30 32.89 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:56.87 7:29.57 8:02.91 8:32.56 | 32.66 32.70 33.34 29.65 |
16. | SZAMOTULSKI Wojciech | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 8:32.64 | 763 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 28.77 1:00.08 1:31.67 2:03.44 | 28.77 31.31 31.59 31.77 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:35.19 3:07.22 3:39.80 4:12.56 | 31.75 32.03 32.58 32.76 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:44.91 5:17.36 5:50.12 6:23.20 | 32.35 32.45 32.76 33.08 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 6:56.22 7:29.70 8:01.56 8:32.64 | 33.02 33.48 31.86 31.08 |
17. | RDZEŃ Rafał | 89 | Start Łódź | 8:41.31 | 726 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 28.67 59.86 1:31.62 2:03.86 | 28.67 31.19 31.76 32.24 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:35.94 3:08.24 3:40.98 4:14.37 | 32.08 32.30 32.74 33.39 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:47.34 5:20.75 5:54.05 6:27.49 | 32.97 33.41 33.30 33.44 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:00.82 7:34.86 8:08.64 8:41.31 | 33.33 34.04 33.78 32.67 |
18. | HANDKE Paweł | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 8:50.42 | 689 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.38 1:03.01 1:36.52 2:09.95 | 30.38 32.63 33.51 33.43 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:43.09 3:16.72 3:50.32 4:23.49 | 33.14 33.63 33.60 33.17 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:57.08 5:30.35 6:04.62 6:38.48 | 33.59 33.27 34.27 33.86 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:12.44 7:45.96 8:18.85 8:50.42 | 33.96 33.52 32.89 31.57 |
19. | PSOTA Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 8:50.59 | 688 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.53 1:03.02 1:35.30 2:07.92 | 30.53 32.49 32.28 32.62 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:40.63 3:13.67 3:46.84 4:20.24 | 32.71 33.04 33.17 33.40 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:53.84 5:27.63 6:01.31 6:35.22 | 33.60 33.79 33.68 33.91 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:09.56 7:43.86 8:17.48 8:50.59 | 34.34 34.30 33.62 33.11 |
20. | STAWIANY Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 8:51.21 | 686 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.42 1:03.30 1:36.63 2:10.30 | 30.42 32.88 33.33 33.67 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:43.51 3:16.46 3:50.06 4:23.45 | 33.21 32.95 33.60 33.39 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:56.68 5:30.11 6:04.42 6:38.38 | 33.23 33.43 34.31 33.96 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:12.65 7:46.53 8:20.46 8:51.21 | 34.27 33.88 33.93 30.75 |
21. | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 8:51.50 | 685 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.18 1:00.80 1:33.42 2:06.39 | 29.18 31.62 32.62 32.97 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:39.26 3:12.61 3:45.90 4:19.74 | 32.87 33.35 33.29 33.84 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:53.71 5:27.99 6:02.24 6:36.68 | 33.97 34.28 34.25 34.44 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:11.20 7:45.52 8:19.42 8:51.50 | 34.52 34.32 33.90 32.08 |
22. | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 8:52.93 | 679 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.93 1:02.88 1:36.32 2:09.80 | 29.93 32.95 33.44 33.48 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:43.37 3:16.92 3:50.88 4:24.55 | 33.57 33.55 33.96 33.67 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:58.63 5:32.65 6:06.34 6:39.97 | 34.08 34.02 33.69 33.63 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:13.65 7:47.48 8:20.82 8:52.93 | 33.68 33.83 33.34 32.11 |
23. | JARZĄB Radosław | 89 | Posnania | 8:53.04 | 679 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.30 1:01.72 1:34.63 2:08.01 | 29.30 32.42 32.91 33.38 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:41.70 3:15.92 3:49.85 4:24.10 | 33.69 34.22 33.93 34.25 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:58.54 5:32.79 6:06.94 6:40.99 | 34.44 34.25 34.15 34.05 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:16.07 7:49.30 8:22.32 8:53.04 | 35.08 33.23 33.02 30.72 |
24. | KLESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 8:56.71 | 665 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.55 1:02.58 1:36.18 2:09.92 | 29.55 33.03 33.60 33.74 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:43.69 3:17.99 3:52.26 4:26.54 | 33.77 34.30 34.27 34.28 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:00.95 5:35.01 6:09.36 6:43.54 | 34.41 34.06 34.35 34.18 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:17.94 7:51.33 8:24.78 8:56.71 | 34.40 33.39 33.45 31.93 |
25. | MIELNICZUK Przemysław | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 8:58.05 | 660 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.81 1:04.03 1:37.12 2:10.18 | 30.81 33.22 33.09 33.06 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:43.73 3:17.20 3:50.63 4:24.49 | 33.55 33.47 33.43 33.86 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 4:58.65 5:32.85 6:06.96 6:41.49 | 34.16 34.20 34.11 34.53 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:15.57 7:50.43 8:24.77 8:58.05 | 34.08 34.86 34.34 33.28 |
26. | SZUBA Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 8:58.54 | 658 | ||||||||
Rekord Polski 13 lat |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 28.67 1:01.59 1:35.38 2:09.49 | 28.67 32.92 33.79 34.11 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:43.64 3:17.68 3:52.00 4:26.25 | 34.15 34.04 34.32 34.25 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:00.44 5:34.83 6:09.68 6:43.94 | 34.19 34.39 34.85 34.26 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:18.36 7:53.27 8:27.56 8:58.54 | 34.42 34.91 34.29 30.98 |
27. | NAJBOROWSKI Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 8:58.55 | 658 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.92 1:04.85 1:38.82 2:13.15 | 30.92 33.93 33.97 34.33 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:47.31 3:21.51 3:55.53 4:29.52 | 34.16 34.20 34.02 33.99 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:03.47 5:37.62 6:11.79 6:45.65 | 33.95 34.15 34.17 33.86 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:19.87 7:53.83 8:27.65 8:58.55 | 34.22 33.96 33.82 30.90 |
28. | CIEŚLAK Tomasz | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 8:59.36 | 655 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.72 1:03.84 1:37.96 2:12.28 | 30.72 33.12 34.12 34.32 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:46.13 3:20.28 3:54.37 4:28.43 | 33.85 34.15 34.09 34.06 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:02.24 5:36.25 6:10.38 6:44.55 | 33.81 34.01 34.13 34.17 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:18.43 7:52.51 8:26.24 8:59.36 | 33.88 34.08 33.73 33.12 |
29. | KOZAK Paweł | 90 | Żolibórz Warsza | 9:04.96 | 635 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 29.73 1:02.77 1:36.34 2:10.13 | 29.73 33.04 33.57 33.79 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:44.28 3:18.72 3:53.24 4:27.90 | 34.15 34.44 34.52 34.66 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:02.30 5:37.20 6:12.10 6:47.16 | 34.40 34.90 34.90 35.06 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:21.95 7:57.00 8:31.25 9:04.96 | 34.79 35.05 34.25 33.71 |
30. | ŻEBROWSKI Piotr | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 9:06.70 | 629 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.17 1:02.90 1:36.94 2:11.16 | 30.17 32.73 34.04 34.22 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:46.36 3:21.02 3:55.79 4:30.17 | 35.20 34.66 34.77 34.38 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:05.01 5:40.15 6:14.95 6:49.76 | 34.84 35.14 34.80 34.81 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:24.50 7:58.72 8:33.10 9:06.70 | 34.74 34.22 34.38 33.60 |
31. | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 90 | JUVENIA Białyst | 9:12.91 | 608 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.70 1:04.77 1:39.48 2:14.00 | 30.70 34.07 34.71 34.52 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:48.49 3:23.34 3:58.26 4:33.58 | 34.49 34.85 34.92 35.32 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:08.59 5:43.33 6:18.30 6:53.42 | 35.01 34.74 34.97 35.12 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:28.49 8:03.47 8:38.37 9:12.91 | 35.07 34.98 34.90 34.54 |
32. | KANDULSKI Daniel | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 9:14.66 | 603 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.68 1:04.80 1:39.25 2:13.87 | 30.68 34.12 34.45 34.62 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:49.10 3:24.23 3:59.46 4:34.76 | 35.23 35.13 35.23 35.30 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:10.31 5:46.16 6:21.70 6:57.32 | 35.55 35.85 35.54 35.62 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:32.27 8:06.96 8:41.41 9:14.66 | 34.95 34.69 34.45 33.25 |
33. | KRZYWIECKI Tomasz | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 9:14.92 | 602 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.81 1:03.91 1:37.76 2:12.46 | 30.81 33.10 33.85 34.70 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:46.77 3:21.34 3:55.93 4:30.91 | 34.31 34.57 34.59 34.98 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:06.13 5:41.47 6:16.99 6:52.80 | 35.22 35.34 35.52 35.81 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:28.42 8:04.29 8:39.63 9:14.92 | 35.62 35.87 35.34 35.29 |
34. | SMRCEK Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 9:19.76 | 586 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.66 1:05.39 1:40.30 2:15.36 | 30.66 34.73 34.91 35.06 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:50.67 3:26.19 4:02.04 4:37.70 | 35.31 35.52 35.85 35.66 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:13.62 5:49.34 6:25.13 7:00.46 | 35.92 35.72 35.79 35.33 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:35.51 8:11.01 8:46.10 9:19.76 | 35.05 35.50 35.09 33.66 |
35. | MOKOSA Radosław | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 9:29.11 | 558 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.23 1:06.46 1:41.66 2:17.03 | 31.23 35.23 35.20 35.37 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:52.30 3:27.53 4:03.33 4:39.45 | 35.27 35.23 35.80 36.12 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:15.57 5:51.23 6:27.24 7:03.89 | 36.12 35.66 36.01 36.65 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:40.32 8:17.09 8:53.60 9:29.11 | 36.43 36.77 36.51 35.51 |
36. | BROSZKO Patryk | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 9:30.19 | 555 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.64 1:04.02 1:38.24 2:12.65 | 30.64 33.38 34.22 34.41 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:47.49 3:23.35 3:59.62 4:36.10 | 34.84 35.86 36.27 36.48 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:12.91 5:49.78 6:26.70 7:03.63 | 36.81 36.87 36.92 36.93 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:40.25 8:17.06 8:54.23 9:30.19 | 36.62 36.81 37.17 35.96 |
37. | TOWAREK Sebastian | 93 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 9:31.01 | 552 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.10 1:06.89 1:42.70 2:18.67 | 32.10 34.79 35.81 35.97 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:54.84 3:31.30 4:07.03 4:43.37 | 36.17 36.46 35.73 36.34 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:19.96 5:56.57 6:33.43 7:10.07 | 36.59 36.61 36.86 36.64 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:46.49 8:22.74 8:58.04 9:31.01 | 36.42 36.25 35.30 32.97 |
38. | LUFTMAN Adam | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 9:31.27 | 552 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.04 1:06.83 1:42.62 2:18.87 | 32.04 34.79 35.79 36.25 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:55.35 3:31.95 4:08.50 4:45.09 | 36.48 36.60 36.55 36.59 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:22.29 5:59.14 6:35.92 7:12.35 | 37.20 36.85 36.78 36.43 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:48.42 8:24.52 8:58.97 9:31.27 | 36.07 36.10 34.45 32.30 |
39. | DUDZIAK Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 9:33.35 | 546 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.66 1:05.06 1:40.31 2:15.85 | 30.66 34.40 35.25 35.54 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:51.07 3:26.94 4:03.84 4:40.86 | 35.22 35.87 36.90 37.02 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:16.58 5:52.68 6:30.17 7:07.80 | 35.72 36.10 37.49 37.63 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:44.33 8:21.76 8:59.58 9:33.35 | 36.53 37.43 37.82 33.77 |
40. | JASICZAK Wojciech | 92 | WARTA Poznań | 9:34.89 | 541 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.88 1:08.02 1:44.20 2:20.49 | 32.88 35.14 36.18 36.29 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:57.08 3:33.68 4:10.25 4:46.67 | 36.59 36.60 36.57 36.42 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:22.81 5:59.24 6:35.66 7:12.04 | 36.14 36.43 36.42 36.38 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:48.29 8:24.57 9:00.42 9:34.89 | 36.25 36.28 35.85 34.47 |
41. | KAPELAN Paweł | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 9:39.89 | 527 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.13 1:05.34 1:40.08 2:15.76 | 31.13 34.21 34.74 35.68 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:52.11 3:28.93 4:05.80 4:43.16 | 36.35 36.82 36.87 37.36 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:20.61 5:57.75 6:35.02 7:12.53 | 37.45 37.14 37.27 37.51 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:49.42 8:26.58 9:03.74 9:39.89 | 36.89 37.16 37.16 36.15 |
42. | SAWALA Juliusz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 9:43.32 | 518 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.11 1:06.08 1:41.07 2:17.30 | 31.11 34.97 34.99 36.23 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:54.19 3:30.92 4:07.78 4:44.58 | 36.89 36.73 36.86 36.80 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:21.33 5:58.91 6:36.34 7:14.19 | 36.75 37.58 37.43 37.85 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:51.12 8:29.28 9:06.39 9:43.32 | 36.93 38.16 37.11 36.93 |
43. | BARNA Maksymilian | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 9:57.38 | 482 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.75 1:08.80 1:45.32 2:21.92 | 32.75 36.05 36.52 36.60 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:59.32 3:37.45 4:14.73 4:53.40 | 37.40 38.13 37.28 38.67 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:31.35 6:09.87 6:47.50 7:25.81 | 37.95 38.52 37.63 38.31 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:03.88 8:42.13 9:20.54 9:57.38 | 38.07 38.25 38.41 36.84 |
44. | GWOŹDZIEWICZ Adam | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 10:08.03 | 457 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 30.59 1:05.31 1:42.22 2:19.44 | 30.59 34.72 36.91 37.22 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:58.24 3:36.37 4:15.08 4:54.62 | 38.80 38.13 38.71 39.54 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:35.88 6:15.42 6:55.36 7:34.87 | 41.26 39.54 39.94 39.51 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:15.21 8:54.34 9:32.80 10:08.03 | 40.34 39.13 38.46 35.23 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2006-11-11 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 26.83 | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | TRLOD | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 27.63 | 856 | ||||||
2. | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 28.28 | 798 | ||||||
3. | DOWGIERT Anna | 90 | JUVENIA Białyst | 29.27 | 720 | ||||||
4. | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | 82 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 29.46 | 706 | ||||||
5. | WŁOSTOWSKA Karina | 91 | JEDENASTKA Jele | 29.56 | 699 | ||||||
6. | SUCHORSKA Beata | 88 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 29.84 | 679 | ||||||
7. | PTASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 29.91 | 674 | ||||||
8. | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | 89 | POLONIA Warszaw | 29.95 | 672 | ||||||
9. | GAPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 30.20 | 655 | ||||||
10. | ŚWIDERSKA Marlena | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.35 | 646 | ||||||
11. | STOPCZYŃSKA Sandra | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 30.41 | 642 | ||||||
12. | TRACZEWSKA Anna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 30.47 | 638 | ||||||
13. | KOKOT Marta | 89 | POLONIA Warszaw | 30.62 | 629 | ||||||
14. | ZALEWSKA Agata | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.83 | 616 | ||||||
15. | MAZUREK Karolina | 89 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.06 | 602 | ||||||
16. | POSACKA Ewa | 87 | Zryw Opole | 31.19 | 595 | ||||||
17. | BISKUPSKA Alina | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 31.66 | 569 | ||||||
18. | KOŁACZ Vivienne | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 31.70 | 567 | ||||||
19. | ŁUCZAK Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 31.75 | 564 | ||||||
20. | CYCOŃ Magdalena | 88 | MKP Słowianka | 32.09 | 546 | ||||||
21. | RADZIMSKA Paulina | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 32.24 | 539 | ||||||
22. | ŚLUSARCZYK Anna | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 32.60 | 521 | ||||||
23. | KULCZYŃSKA Izabela | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 33.15 | 495 | ||||||
24. | WOJTYSIAK Justyna | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 33.37 | 486 | ||||||
25. | KARCZEWSKA Hanna | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 33.39 | 485 | ||||||
26. | SUWICZAK Agnieszka | 89 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 33.61 | 475 | ||||||
27. | WIECZOREK Sara | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 33.77 | 469 | ||||||
28. | LUDNIEWSKA Karolina | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 33.82 | 467 | ||||||
29. | PIERÓG Magdalena | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 34.08 | 456 | ||||||
30. | SOMPOLSKA Anna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 34.91 | 424 | ||||||
31. | BAJCZYK Kamila | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 34.98 | 422 | ||||||
32. | SOCZYŃSKA Paulina | 92 | WANKAN Legnica | 38.69 | 312 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2006-11-11 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1996 | 24.41 | GAŁKA Konrad | 74 | WIKRA | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | OLEJARCZYK Bartosz | 83 | Trójka Łódź | 25.37 | 799 | ||||||
2. | BABUCHOWSKI Marcin | 84 | Trójka Łódź | 25.76 | 763 | ||||||
3. | KUNDZIK Dawid | 88 | Wodnik Radom | 25.87 | 753 | ||||||
4. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 26.00 | 742 | ||||||
5. | STOPIŃSKI Józef | 81 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 26.16 | 729 | ||||||
6. | BZIUK Wojciech | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 26.22 | 724 | ||||||
7. | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 26.28 | 719 | ||||||
8. | TARCZYŃSKI Marcin | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 26.48 | 703 | ||||||
9. | RZECZKOWSKI Piotr | 90 | GIGANT Wrocław | 26.60 | 693 | ||||||
10. | TYSZKOWSKI Sebastian | 83 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 26.68 | 687 | ||||||
11. | KONARZEWSKI Jan | 88 | POLONIA Warszaw | 26.70 | 685 | ||||||
12. | HANKUS Jacek | 88 | NEPTUN Stargard | 27.03 | 661 | ||||||
13. | SZYMANKIEWICZ Norbert | 88 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 27.10 | 655 | ||||||
14. | RUTKOWSKI Szymon | 88 | POLONIA Warszaw | 27.20 | 648 | ||||||
15. | KUROWSKI Szymon | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 27.28 | 643 | ||||||
16. | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 90 | JUVENIA Białyst | 27.31 | 640 | ||||||
17. | WILK Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.39 | 635 | ||||||
18. | ŻEMIER Karol | 82 | NEPTUN Stargard | 27.67 | 616 | ||||||
19. | ŁUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 27.75 | 610 | ||||||
20. | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 27.83 | 605 | ||||||
21. | PEŃSKO Jan | 87 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 28.04 | 592 | ||||||
22. | MATUSZCZAK Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 28.12 | 587 | ||||||
23. | MUSIAŁOWSKI Michał | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 28.18 | 583 | ||||||
24. | PIETRZAK Artur | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 28.25 | 579 | ||||||
25. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 90 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 28.30 | 576 | ||||||
26. | KRUPECKI Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.65 | 555 | ||||||
27. | BROSZKO Patryk | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 28.74 | 549 | ||||||
WOJTOWICZ Michał | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 28.74 | 549 | |||||||
GRUŻEWSKI Piotr | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 28.74 | 549 | |||||||
30. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 28.77 | 548 | ||||||
31. | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.79 | 547 | ||||||
32. | PASZKOWSKI Przemysław | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 29.08 | 530 | ||||||
33. | JASNOS Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 29.19 | 524 | ||||||
34. | MOKOSA Radosław | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 29.21 | 523 | ||||||
35. | PIERWIENIECKI Juliusz | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 29.40 | 513 | ||||||
36. | ŻMIEJKO Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 29.42 | 512 | ||||||
37. | PYKA Marcin | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 29.43 | 512 | ||||||
38. | BAŁKA Michał | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 29.47 | 510 | ||||||
39. | CHROSTEK Iwo | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 29.52 | 507 | ||||||
40. | TUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 30.16 | 475 | ||||||
41. | MOSIĘŻNY Mateusz | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 30.50 | 460 | ||||||
42. | TRAWIŃSKI Rafał | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 31.28 | 426 | ||||||
43. | MELNICZUK Bartłomiej | 89 | WANKAN Legnica | 31.60 | 413 | ||||||
44. | KAZIMIERCZYK Paweł | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 31.84 | 404 | ||||||
45. | UŻDOLEWICZ Łukasz | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 33.10 | 360 | ||||||
46. | ALESZCZENKO Walery | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 33.11 | 359 | ||||||
47. | BOR Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 33.21 | 356 | ||||||
48. | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | 93 | WODNIK Police | 33.97 | 333 | ||||||
49. | PIEC Maksym | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 35.77 | 285 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2006-11-11 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Rekord Polski | 2000 2002 | 29.71 29.71 | MICIUL Aleksandra KUBAS Hanna | 82 85 | NOZIE NOZIE | Warszawa Victoria |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | PIECHOCKA Jagoda | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 31.31 | 754 | ||||||
2. | BAJERKIEWICZ Patrycja | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.97 | 708 | ||||||
3. | SOLAN Agnieszka | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 32.04 | 704 | ||||||
4. | ŁUCZAK Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 32.56 | 671 | ||||||
5. | POSACKA Ewa | 87 | Zryw Opole | 32.60 | 668 | ||||||
6. | ZACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 91 | WOLA Warszawa | 32.79 | 657 | ||||||
7. | KRZYŻOSTONIAK Agnieszka | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 33.09 | 639 | ||||||
8. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Joanna | 90 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 33.55 | 613 | ||||||
9. | ZAWISZEWSKA Maja | 93 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 33.75 | 602 | ||||||
10. | KOSOWICZ Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 34.33 | 572 | ||||||
11. | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 34.48 | 565 | ||||||
12. | GŁOWIAK Marta | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 34.55 | 561 | ||||||
13. | CIUKSZA Martyna | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 35.02 | 539 | ||||||
14. | SANICKA Karolina | 92 | WOLA Warszawa | 35.10 | 535 | ||||||
15. | KRUPA Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 35.68 | 510 | ||||||
16. | NEUMAN Martyna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 36.59 | 473 | ||||||
17. | PAJDZIK Małgorzata | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 37.12 | 453 | ||||||
18. | ŚWITKIEWICZ Natalia | 93 | WODNIK Police | 41.06 | 334 | ||||||
19. | JUCHA Magdalena | 93 | WODNIK Police | 41.39 | 326 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2006-11-11 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 25.52 | KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz | 77 | DEPOL | Berlin |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.34 | 777 | ||||||
2. | MAJEWSKI Michał | 85 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 27.94 | 728 | ||||||
3. | KARAŚ Sebastian | 91 | POLONIA Warszaw | 28.46 | 689 | ||||||
4. | KAWĘCKI Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 28.51 | 686 | ||||||
5. | SŁOMIŃSKI Szymon | 89 | Posnania | 28.53 | 684 | ||||||
6. | ANDROSZ Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.74 | 669 | ||||||
7. | ROMANOWICZ Bartosz | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 29.22 | 637 | ||||||
8. | KONARZEWSKI Jan | 88 | POLONIA Warszaw | 29.24 | 636 | ||||||
9. | KARAŚ Robert | 89 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 29.27 | 634 | ||||||
10. | RAK Mateusz | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 29.52 | 618 | ||||||
11. | OLEASZ Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 29.82 | 599 | ||||||
12. | BUCZYŃSKI Błażej | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 29.98 | 590 | ||||||
13. | WIŚNIOWSKI Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 30.12 | 581 | ||||||
14. | KOZAK Paweł | 90 | Żolibórz Warsza | 30.37 | 567 | ||||||
15. | PIETRZAK Artur | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 30.63 | 553 | ||||||
16. | GASZYK Tomasz | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.77 | 545 | ||||||
17. | MĘŻYK Edward | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 31.00 | 533 | ||||||
18. | PŁONOWSKI Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 31.09 | 529 | ||||||
19. | KLESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 31.39 | 514 | ||||||
20. | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Tomasz | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 32.15 | 478 | ||||||
21. | JÓŹWIAK Radosław | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 32.22 | 475 | ||||||
22. | RYBARCZYK Paweł | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 32.71 | 454 | ||||||
23. | BABIJ Adrian | 93 | WODNIK Police | 33.01 | 442 | ||||||
24. | KOTLARSKI Marcin | 89 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 33.12 | 437 | ||||||
25. | STANKIEWICZ Andrzej | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 33.33 | 429 | ||||||
26. | MIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 36.12 | 337 | ||||||
NW | PAJDZIK Sebastian | 87 | MKP Słowianka |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2006-11-11 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 31.93 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 80 | AWGDA | Dêbica |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 80 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 32.46 | 876 | ||||||
2. | KOŁACZ Vivienne | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 33.86 | 772 | ||||||
3. | HRYNIEWICZ Luiza | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 33.94 | 766 | ||||||
4. | DEMBNIAK Katarzyna | 90 | Victoria Racibó | 34.30 | 743 | ||||||
5. | DULIAN Katarzyna | 87 | Victoria Racibó | 34.43 | 734 | ||||||
6. | OSTROWSKA Agnieszka | 90 | Wodnik Rawicz | 34.58 | 725 | ||||||
7. | JANCZEWSKA Anna | 91 | POLONIA Warszaw | 34.65 | 720 | ||||||
8. | BIELAWSKA Anna | 89 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 34.72 | 716 | ||||||
9. | STOPCZYŃSKA Sandra | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 34.90 | 705 | ||||||
10. | PRĘDECKA Iwona | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.09 | 694 | ||||||
11. | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | 82 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 35.88 | 649 | ||||||
12. | RASZKA Gabriela | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 35.93 | 646 | ||||||
SZYDŁO Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 35.93 | 646 | |||||||
14. | KOSTECKA Joanna | 89 | Zryw Opole | 36.04 | 640 | ||||||
PIOTROWSKA Ewelina | 91 | WOLA Warszawa | 36.04 | 640 | |||||||
16. | JAMBORSKA Ewa | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.29 | 627 | ||||||
17. | BIEŃKOWSKA Wiktoria | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 36.63 | 610 | ||||||
18. | KRASNOWSKA Anna | 89 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 36.65 | 609 | ||||||
19. | ŚLUSARCZYK Anna | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 37.31 | 577 | ||||||
20. | GÓRECKA Ewelina | 88 | Arka Kielce | 37.51 | 568 | ||||||
21. | KARCZEWSKA Hanna | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 38.86 | 511 | ||||||
22. | NIZIO Nikola | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 39.16 | 499 | ||||||
23. | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 40.10 | 465 | ||||||
24. | WOŹNIAK Paulina | 92 | WODNIK Police | 42.48 | 391 | ||||||
25. | ŚWITKIEWICZ Natalia | 93 | WODNIK Police | 46.39 | 300 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2006-11-11 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 28.48 | WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 87 | POWAR | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 87 | POLONIA Warszaw | 29.21 | 835 | |||||||
2. | DOBIES Jakub | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 30.03 | 769 | |||||||
3. | WOLNIAK Sławomir | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.07 | 766 | |||||||
4. | KUCZKO Sławomir | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 30.24 | 753 | |||||||
5. | PRZYDONIK Michał | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 30.79 | 713 | |||||||
6. | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ Rafał | 85 | Trójka Łódź | 31.01 | 698 | |||||||
7. | JASIONOWSKI Tomasz | 89 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 31.12 | 691 | |||||||
8. | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 31.22 | 684 | |||||||
9. | SZULICH Dawid | 90 | Delfin Legionow | 31.26 | 682 | |||||||
10. | PACZKOWSKI Damian | 87 | POLONIA Warszaw | 31.28 | 680 | |||||||
11. | JAWOROWSKI Marek | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 31.41 | 672 | |||||||
12. | KOBUS Kamil | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 31.56 | 662 | |||||||
13. | DUDEK Mateusz | 88 | Junior Kluczbor | 31.60 | 660 | |||||||
14. | KOTYNIA Jakub | 88 | Start Łódź | 31.75 | 650 | |||||||
15. | GRZEJSZCZAK Paweł | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 32.19 | 624 | |||||||
16. | KLIMCZAK Artur | 89 | Start Łódź | 32.28 | 619 | |||||||
17. | NOWAK Bartosz | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 32.55 | 604 | |||||||
18. | WOŁKANOWSKI Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 33.12 | 573 | |||||||
19. | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 33.51 | 553 | |||||||
20. | SWINARSKI Rafał | 90 | Delfin Toruń | 33.83 | 538 | |||||||
21. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 34.52 | 506 | |||||||
22. | DROBNIEWSKI Bartosz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 34.78 | 495 | |||||||
23. | SOBOLAK Krzysztof | 91 | WOLA Warszawa | 35.73 | 456 | |||||||
24. | UŻDOLEWICZ Łukasz | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 36.30 | 435 | |||||||
25. | PILEWSKI Mikołaj | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 36.46 | 430 | |||||||
26. | URBAŃSKI Rafał | 93 | WODNIK Police | 43.14 | 259 | |||||||
DYSKW. | SKORULSKI Jacek | 83 | AZS AWF Wrocław | |||||||||
04 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2006-11-11 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 25.25 | KORC Agata | 86 | AWWRO | Budapeszt |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | WŁOSTOWSKA Kamila | 89 | JEDENASTKA Jele | 26.64 | 788 | ||||||
2. | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 27.13 | 746 | ||||||
3. | WŁOSTOWSKA Karina | 91 | JEDENASTKA Jele | 28.17 | 667 | ||||||
4. | KRASNOWSKA Anna | 89 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 28.24 | 662 | ||||||
5. | DOWGIERT Anna | 90 | JUVENIA Białyst | 28.49 | 645 | ||||||
BISKUPSKA Alina | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 28.49 | 645 | |||||||
7. | POSACKA Ewa | 87 | Zryw Opole | 28.53 | 642 | ||||||
8. | KOKOT Marta | 89 | POLONIA Warszaw | 28.70 | 631 | ||||||
9. | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | 89 | POLONIA Warszaw | 28.90 | 618 | ||||||
10. | PTASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 28.93 | 616 | ||||||
11. | WILMANOWICZ Marta | 89 | WARTA Poznań | 29.10 | 605 | ||||||
12. | TRACZEWSKA Anna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 29.16 | 601 | ||||||
13. | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 86 | Trójka Łódź | 29.20 | 599 | ||||||
14. | SKUBIS Małgorzata | 85 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.23 | 597 | ||||||
15. | MONGIAŁO Magdalena | 88 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 29.34 | 590 | ||||||
16. | ZACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 91 | WOLA Warszawa | 29.45 | 584 | ||||||
17. | KOSOWICZ Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 29.46 | 583 | ||||||
18. | SUCHORSKA Beata | 88 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 29.59 | 575 | ||||||
19. | SUWICZAK Agnieszka | 89 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 29.93 | 556 | ||||||
20. | WICZKOWSKA Daria | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 30.15 | 544 | ||||||
21. | GŁOWIAK Marta | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 30.17 | 543 | ||||||
22. | KACZMAREK Florentyna | 90 | WARTA Poznań | 30.31 | 535 | ||||||
23. | PIOTROWSKA Ewelina | 91 | WOLA Warszawa | 30.54 | 523 | ||||||
24. | CIUKSZA Martyna | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 30.71 | 515 | ||||||
25. | SANICKA Karolina | 92 | WOLA Warszawa | 31.00 | 500 | ||||||
26. | FIC-KAŹMIEROWSKA Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 31.02 | 499 | ||||||
27. | BAJCZYK Kamila | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 31.40 | 481 | ||||||
28. | SOMPOLSKA Anna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 32.10 | 451 | ||||||
29. | KRUPA Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 32.58 | 431 | ||||||
30. | JUCHA Magdalena | 93 | WODNIK Police | 34.53 | 362 | ||||||
31. | WOŹNIAK Paulina | 92 | WODNIK Police | 35.60 | 330 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2006-11-11 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 21.88 | KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz | 77 | POWAR | Budapeszt |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | GĄSIOR Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 23.48 | 809 | ||||||
2. | WITKOWSKI Michał | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 24.43 | 718 | ||||||
3. | KUNDZIK Dawid | 88 | Wodnik Radom | 24.56 | 707 | ||||||
4. | CHMURA Jan | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 24.57 | 706 | ||||||
5. | IWANIUK Damian | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 24.70 | 695 | ||||||
6. | BABUCHOWSKI Marcin | 84 | Trójka Łódź | 24.85 | 683 | ||||||
7. | SZYMANKIEWICZ Norbert | 88 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 24.89 | 679 | ||||||
8. | KUROWSKI Szymon | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 25.05 | 666 | ||||||
9. | RZECZKOWSKI Piotr | 90 | GIGANT Wrocław | 25.11 | 662 | ||||||
10. | SZAMOTULSKI Wojciech | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 25.15 | 658 | ||||||
11. | ŁUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 25.21 | 654 | ||||||
12. | CIECIERĘGA Tomasz | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 25.29 | 648 | ||||||
13. | JAWOROWSKI Marek | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 25.38 | 641 | ||||||
14. | RUTKOWSKI Szymon | 88 | POLONIA Warszaw | 25.41 | 638 | ||||||
15. | KARPETA Piotr | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 25.48 | 633 | ||||||
16. | ANDROSZ Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 25.51 | 631 | ||||||
17. | SAWALA Juliusz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 25.59 | 625 | ||||||
18. | TYSZKOWSKI Sebastian | 83 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 25.60 | 624 | ||||||
MUSIAŁOWSKI Michał | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 25.60 | 624 | |||||||
20. | BOGULSKI Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 25.78 | 611 | ||||||
21. | HANKUS Jacek | 88 | NEPTUN Stargard | 25.83 | 608 | ||||||
22. | KRUPECKI Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 25.90 | 603 | ||||||
23. | ŻEMIER Karol | 82 | NEPTUN Stargard | 25.95 | 599 | ||||||
24. | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 25.99 | 597 | ||||||
25. | WELFEL Witold | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 26.01 | 595 | ||||||
26. | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 26.11 | 588 | ||||||
27. | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 26.18 | 584 | ||||||
28. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 90 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 26.31 | 575 | ||||||
29. | SKORULSKI Jacek | 83 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 26.35 | 573 | ||||||
30. | STELMACH Hubert | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 26.36 | 572 | ||||||
31. | SŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 26.45 | 566 | ||||||
32. | KLESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 26.47 | 565 | ||||||
33. | OLEASZ Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 26.60 | 557 | ||||||
34. | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 91 | POLONIA Warszaw | 26.64 | 554 | ||||||
35. | PIECZARA Michał | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 26.70 | 550 | ||||||
36. | KANDULSKI Daniel | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 26.72 | 549 | ||||||
37. | LUFTMAN Adam | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 26.73 | 548 | ||||||
38. | KOTLARSKI Marcin | 89 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 26.74 | 548 | ||||||
39. | MĘŻYK Edward | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 26.75 | 547 | ||||||
40. | PIERWIENIECKI Juliusz | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 26.77 | 546 | ||||||
41. | RZĄSA Wojciech | 90 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 26.83 | 542 | ||||||
KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 93 | WOLA Warszawa | 26.83 | 542 | |||||||
43. | DUDZIAK Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 26.93 | 536 | ||||||
44. | MIELNICZUK Przemysław | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 26.98 | 533 | ||||||
45. | NOWAK Bartosz | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 27.23 | 519 | ||||||
46. | JÓŹWIAK Radosław | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 27.26 | 517 | ||||||
47. | ŻMIEJKO Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 27.33 | 513 | ||||||
48. | PIEKARSKI Michał | 91 | WARTA Poznań | 27.36 | 511 | ||||||
49. | MATUSZCZAK Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 27.54 | 501 | ||||||
BARNA Maksymilian | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 27.54 | 501 | |||||||
51. | JASNOS Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 27.66 | 495 | ||||||
52. | KRAMEK Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 27.82 | 486 | ||||||
53. | TUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 27.86 | 484 | ||||||
54. | BAŁKA Michał | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 28.07 | 474 | ||||||
55. | PASZKOWSKI Przemysław | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 28.21 | 467 | ||||||
56. | SMRCEK Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.44 | 455 | ||||||
57. | PYKA Marcin | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 28.55 | 450 | ||||||
58. | ŚWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 91 | WANKAN Legnica | 28.87 | 435 | ||||||
59. | BOR Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 29.00 | 429 | ||||||
60. | TOWAREK Sebastian | 93 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 29.08 | 426 | ||||||
ROZMIAREK Łukasz | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 29.08 | 426 | |||||||
62. | BABIJ Adrian | 93 | WODNIK Police | 29.22 | 420 | ||||||
63. | KAZIMIERCZYK Paweł | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 29.32 | 416 | ||||||
64. | DĘBICKI Kacper | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 29.98 | 389 | ||||||
65. | RYBARCZYK Paweł | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 30.15 | 382 | ||||||
66. | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | 93 | WODNIK Police | 30.35 | 375 | ||||||
NW | URBAŃSKI Rafał | 93 | WODNIK Police |