޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
Sesja 2 | 14 Pazdziernik 2006 - 16:30 |
Nr 13 2006-10-14 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2003 | 2:07.81 | Jêdrzejczak Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Jêdrzejczak Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:15.02 | 804 | 30.35 | 34.28 | 35.03 | 35.36 | |||||
2. | Bajerkiewicz Patrycja SO | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:16.28 | 782 | 31.57 | 33.85 | 35.02 | 35.84 | |||||
3. | Świderska Marlena SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:20.32 | 717 | 32.50 | 36.00 | 35.96 | 35.86 | |||||
4. | Nowacka Aleksandra SK | 90 | Zryw Opole | 2:22.20 | 689 | 32.20 | 36.73 | 36.22 | 37.05 | |||||
5. | Majda Aleksandra SS | 90 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:25.24 | 646 | 32.59 | 36.66 | 37.66 | 38.33 | |||||
6. | Głowacka Ewa | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:25.31 | 645 | 31.86 | 36.32 | 37.96 | 39.17 | |||||
7. | Gapińska Agnieszka | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:25.75 | 639 | 32.78 | 36.69 | 37.80 | 38.48 | |||||
8. | Cholewa Adrianna | 91 | Start Łódź | 2:26.00 | 636 | 33.54 | 36.98 | 37.48 | 38.00 | |||||
9. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:26.93 | 624 | 33.39 | 37.10 | 38.37 | 38.07 | |||||
10. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:31.29 | 572 | 34.54 | 38.25 | 38.65 | 39.85 | |||||
11. | Czerska Sandra | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:31.94 | 564 | 33.56 | 37.83 | 39.88 | 40.67 | |||||
12. | Cembrzyńska Anna | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:33.10 | 552 | 34.57 | 38.49 | 40.14 | 39.90 | |||||
13. | Zalewska Agata | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:33.73 | 545 | 34.13 | 39.21 | 40.22 | 40.17 | |||||
14. | Grudzień Paula | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:34.67 | 535 | 34.87 | 39.37 | 39.67 | 40.76 | |||||
15. | Goebel Dagmara | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:35.06 | 531 | 35.35 | 39.80 | 40.43 | 39.48 | |||||
16. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:36.21 | 519 | 34.34 | 39.21 | 40.79 | 41.87 | |||||
17. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:41.39 | 471 | 36.04 | 40.79 | 42.51 | 42.05 | |||||
18. | Przystalska Angelika SO | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:42.35 | 463 | 35.32 | 40.59 | 43.02 | 43.42 | |||||
19. | Masloch Marlon | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:42.84 | 459 | 33.90 | 40.72 | 43.48 | 44.74 | |||||
20. | Urbaniak Patrycja | 91 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:43.96 | 449 | 35.54 | 41.35 | 44.03 | 43.04 | |||||
21. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:48.24 | 416 | 36.48 | 42.34 | 43.81 | 45.61 | |||||
22. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:54.79 | 371 | 38.45 | 44.97 | 46.31 | 45.06 | |||||
23. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:55.69 | 365 | 38.56 | 45.38 | 46.66 | 45.09 | |||||
24. | Popczyńska Weronika | 91 | Korona Kraków | 2:59.15 | 344 | 39.18 | 45.78 | 48.69 | 45.50 | |||||
DYSKW. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2006-10-14 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2005 | 1:50.89 | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:57.48 | 877 | 26.72 | 29.95 | 30.57 | 30.24 | |||||
2. | Babuchowski Marcin | 84 | Trójka Łódź | 1:59.00 | 844 | 26.57 | 30.13 | 31.29 | 31.01 | |||||
3. | Drzewiński Łukasz | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:00.74 | 808 | 27.65 | 30.42 | 31.08 | 31.59 | |||||
4. | Kuchta Rafał | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:01.49 | 793 | 28.22 | 31.39 | 31.13 | 30.75 | |||||
5. | Kierzkowski Mateusz | 87 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:01.94 | 784 | 27.41 | 31.10 | 31.43 | 32.00 | |||||
6. | Lewandowski Maciej | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:02.80 | 768 | 27.98 | 31.61 | 32.01 | 31.20 | |||||
7. | Paszek Marcin SK | 89 | Warta Poznań | 2:03.32 | 758 | 27.98 | 31.13 | 31.85 | 32.36 | |||||
8. | Pietrzak Artur | 88 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:06.48 | 703 | 29.39 | 32.57 | 32.27 | 32.25 | |||||
9. | Stopiński Józef | 81 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:07.31 | 689 | 27.70 | 31.66 | 33.18 | 34.77 | |||||
10. | Jabłoński Marcin SS | 90 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:08.38 | 672 | 29.53 | 33.24 | 33.28 | 32.33 | |||||
11. | Bugdol Daniel | 89 | Victoria Racibó | 2:08.52 | 670 | 28.79 | 32.89 | 33.36 | 33.48 | |||||
12. | Wilk Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:09.24 | 659 | 29.83 | 32.93 | 33.31 | 33.17 | |||||
13. | Peńsko Jan | 87 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:09.39 | 656 | 29.23 | 32.90 | 33.23 | 34.03 | |||||
14. | Rdzeń Rafał SO | 89 | Start Łódź | 2:11.84 | 620 | 29.66 | 33.80 | 35.22 | 33.16 | |||||
15. | Piątkowski Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:12.03 | 618 | 29.77 | 33.69 | 34.68 | 33.89 | |||||
16. | Połącarz Piotr SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:12.36 | 613 | 30.67 | 33.79 | 33.42 | 34.48 | |||||
17. | Wójtowicz Michał | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:12.45 | 612 | 29.80 | 33.45 | 33.82 | 35.38 | |||||
18. | Paduch Daniel | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:12.63 | 609 | 30.88 | 34.18 | 33.65 | 33.92 | |||||
19. | Samul Kamil Dabrowa G | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:13.98 | 591 | 31.04 | 35.01 | 33.79 | 34.14 | |||||
20. | Zawadka Michał | 89 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:14.42 | 585 | 29.44 | 33.07 | 35.72 | 36.19 | |||||
21. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | Zryw Opole | 2:15.29 | 574 | 30.09 | 34.08 | 35.55 | 35.57 | |||||
22. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:15.72 | 569 | 31.32 | 35.64 | 35.11 | 33.65 | |||||
23. | Krzywiecki Tomasz SO | 89 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:15.86 | 567 | 30.81 | 34.97 | 35.18 | 34.90 | |||||
24. | Gawroński Michał | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 2:16.16 | 563 | 30.50 | 34.44 | 35.23 | 35.99 | |||||
25. | Zapała Łukasz SO | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:16.53 | 559 | 30.60 | 34.21 | 35.74 | 35.98 | |||||
26. | Milczarek Artur | 90 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:16.70 | 557 | 30.77 | 34.43 | 35.46 | 36.04 | |||||
27. | Bujak Michał | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 2:16.75 | 556 | 29.50 | 34.17 | 34.80 | 38.28 | |||||
28. | Malik Sebastian | 90 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:20.97 | 508 | 30.89 | 35.96 | 37.01 | 37.11 | |||||
29. | Krawczyk Przemysław | 88 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:21.11 | 506 | 31.29 | 35.20 | 36.44 | 38.18 | |||||
30. | Klenk Marek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:21.28 | 504 | 30.11 | 34.41 | 36.78 | 39.98 | |||||
31. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:25.10 | 465 | 31.88 | 36.60 | 38.60 | 38.02 | |||||
32. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:25.68 | 460 | 31.48 | 36.27 | 38.60 | 39.33 | |||||
33. | Janas Piotr | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:25.80 | 459 | 32.14 | 35.39 | 38.43 | 39.84 | |||||
34. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:28.42 | 435 | 32.31 | 37.48 | 39.26 | 39.37 | |||||
35. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:28.56 | 434 | 32.35 | 36.75 | 39.28 | 40.18 | |||||
36. | Pikusa Sebastian | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:29.92 | 422 | 32.30 | 37.42 | 39.43 | 40.77 | |||||
37. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:33.51 | 393 | 33.07 | 38.44 | 41.11 | 40.89 | |||||
38. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:36.43 | 371 | 34.58 | 39.76 | 41.18 | 40.91 | |||||
39. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:45.26 | 315 | 33.41 | 42.05 | 44.50 | 45.30 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 2006-10-14 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2001 | 2:08.89 | Miciul Aleksandra | 82 | Korner Novita-10 Z.Góra |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:15.57 | 782 | 31.95 | 33.76 | 34.40 | 35.46 | |||||
2. | Miałka Monika SK | 89 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:18.05 | 740 | 32.77 | 34.63 | 35.07 | 35.58 | |||||
3. | Borek Natalia SK | 90 | Wodnik Krosno | 2:20.37 | 704 | 32.58 | 34.94 | 36.22 | 36.63 | |||||
4. | Solan Agnieszka | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:20.47 | 703 | 32.29 | 34.88 | 36.40 | 36.90 | |||||
5. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:22.68 | 671 | 33.51 | 36.13 | 36.74 | 36.30 | |||||
6. | Anuszkiewicz Joanna | 90 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:22.77 | 669 | 34.02 | 35.65 | 36.55 | 36.55 | |||||
7. | Kulińska Beata SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:24.49 | 646 | 35.17 | 36.78 | 37.17 | 35.37 | |||||
8. | Mózgowska Jagoda | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:24.51 | 645 | 33.83 | 35.80 | 37.12 | 37.76 | |||||
9. | Charzewska Joanna SS | 89 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:24.84 | 641 | 33.63 | 36.88 | 37.23 | 37.10 | |||||
10. | Mazurek Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:25.21 | 636 | 34.44 | 37.41 | 37.27 | 36.09 | |||||
11. | Kret Paulina | 88 | MZOS Płock | 2:27.22 | 610 | 34.28 | 36.88 | 37.98 | 38.08 | |||||
12. | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:28.32 | 597 | 34.71 | 37.78 | 38.40 | 37.43 | |||||
13. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:29.00 | 589 | 34.45 | 37.40 | 39.16 | 37.99 | |||||
14. | Haas Denise | 87 | SSG Heidenheim | 2:29.10 | 588 | 34.61 | 37.20 | 38.46 | 38.83 | |||||
15. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | "15"Aqua Bydgos | 2:29.20 | 587 | 34.59 | 37.82 | 38.67 | 38.12 | |||||
16. | Korczak Adriana | 91 | MZOS Płock | 2:30.87 | 567 | 34.91 | 39.04 | 39.33 | 37.59 | |||||
17. | Palka Paulina | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:31.74 | 558 | 35.99 | 38.48 | 38.92 | 38.35 | |||||
18. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:32.22 | 552 | 35.72 | 38.46 | 39.52 | 38.52 | |||||
19. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:32.28 | 552 | 36.11 | 38.95 | 39.26 | 37.96 | |||||
20. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:34.35 | 530 | 36.01 | 38.94 | 40.17 | 39.23 | |||||
21. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:34.68 | 526 | 35.77 | 39.47 | 40.57 | 38.87 | |||||
22. | Winogradów Beata | 89 | Zryw Opole | 2:35.19 | 521 | 36.60 | 39.13 | 39.99 | 39.47 | |||||
23. | Maliszwska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:35.69 | 516 | 37.13 | 39.73 | 40.22 | 38.61 | |||||
24. | Piotrowska Karolina | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:36.07 | 512 | 37.19 | 39.40 | 40.20 | 39.28 | |||||
25. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.25 | 511 | 38.40 | 40.40 | 40.55 | 36.90 | |||||
26. | Grala Anna | 90 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:37.00 | 503 | 36.53 | 39.95 | 41.12 | 39.40 | |||||
27. | Stadnik Karolina | 89 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:37.12 | 502 | 37.20 | 40.52 | 39.72 | 39.68 | |||||
28. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:39.56 | 480 | 38.49 | 40.46 | 40.93 | 39.68 | |||||
29. | Mazur Sonia SO | 93 | 2:41.08 | 466 | 37.72 | 40.87 | 41.88 | 40.61 | ||||||
30. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:44.83 | 435 | 38.22 | 41.77 | 43.42 | 41.42 | |||||
31. | Drozdowska Beata | 84 | PZSN START W-wa | 2:49.45 | 400 | 40.58 | 42.70 | 43.78 | 42.39 | |||||
DYSKW. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Krakow | |||||||||||
NW | Harajda Patrycja | 81 | PZSN START W-wa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
DYSKW. | Puchla Monika | 94 | STU Trnava |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2006-10-14 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2004 | 1:55.48 | Mania Adam | 83 | Kadra PZP |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Jasiński Jakub | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 1:57.83 | 857 | 28.30 | 29.77 | 29.99 | 29.77 | |||||
2. | Gaszyk Tomasz SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:05.20 | 715 | 30.09 | 32.03 | 32.04 | 31.04 | |||||
3. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:05.25 | 714 | 29.30 | 31.91 | 32.24 | 31.80 | |||||
4. | Mączewski Adam | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:06.96 | 685 | 29.53 | 32.90 | 32.70 | 31.83 | |||||
5. | Rumianowski Tomasz | 85 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:07.49 | 677 | 29.63 | 31.66 | 33.46 | 32.74 | |||||
6. | Nadasky Filip | 89 | STU Trnava | 2:07.65 | 674 | 29.22 | 32.01 | 33.43 | 32.99 | |||||
7. | Winiewicz Michał | 88 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:08.10 | 667 | 30.53 | 32.78 | 33.06 | 31.73 | |||||
8. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:09.55 | 645 | 31.24 | 33.09 | 33.32 | 31.90 | |||||
9. | Całka Mateusz | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 2:09.61 | 644 | 30.84 | 32.48 | 33.11 | 33.18 | |||||
10. | Górka Marcin SK | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:09.81 | 641 | 31.01 | 33.45 | 33.04 | 32.31 | |||||
11. | Czerniak Konrad | 89 | Wisła Puławy | 2:10.18 | 636 | 31.26 | 32.67 | 33.22 | 33.03 | |||||
12. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:12.01 | 610 | 30.95 | 33.40 | 34.37 | 33.29 | |||||
13. | Rusin Mariusz | 88 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:13.66 | 587 | 30.95 | 34.03 | 34.05 | 34.63 | |||||
14. | Buczyński Błażej | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:13.75 | 586 | 31.14 | 34.10 | 34.68 | 33.83 | |||||
15. | Oleasz Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:14.01 | 583 | 31.57 | 34.05 | 34.43 | 33.96 | |||||
16. | Polak Daniel | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:14.02 | 583 | 31.63 | 34.15 | 33.84 | 34.40 | |||||
17. | Puchacz Jacek | 91 | Orlik Lublin | 2:14.83 | 572 | 32.16 | 33.99 | 34.65 | 34.03 | |||||
18. | Żołnowski Krzysztof SO | 90 | "15"Aqua Bydgos | 2:15.21 | 567 | 32.05 | 34.40 | 34.90 | 33.86 | |||||
19. | Jankiewicz Krzysztof | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:15.63 | 562 | 31.85 | 34.70 | 34.63 | 34.45 | |||||
20. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:16.08 | 557 | 33.06 | 34.53 | 35.07 | 33.42 | |||||
21. | Fedorowicz Rafał | 87 | Orlik Lublin | 2:16.36 | 553 | 31.48 | 34.48 | 35.33 | 35.07 | |||||
22. | Capiga Filip | 91 | Zryw Opole | 2:16.43 | 552 | 32.02 | 34.33 | 35.43 | 34.65 | |||||
23. | Drobny Patrik | 92 | STU Trnava | 2:17.54 | 539 | 32.21 | 34.61 | 36.04 | 34.68 | |||||
24. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:17.77 | 536 | 30.30 | 33.92 | 36.26 | 37.29 | |||||
25. | Pietryka Tomasz | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:18.03 | 533 | 32.08 | 34.29 | 35.75 | 35.91 | |||||
26. | Kruk Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:18.38 | 529 | 32.77 | 35.58 | 35.10 | 34.93 | |||||
27. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:18.92 | 523 | 32.71 | 35.39 | 35.96 | 34.86 | |||||
28. | Mêżyk Edward | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:19.49 | 517 | 32.57 | 35.18 | 36.03 | 35.71 | |||||
29. | Krc Kristian | 90 | STU Trnava | 2:20.44 | 506 | 32.55 | 34.78 | 37.05 | 36.06 | |||||
30. | Dobrowolski Sebastian | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:21.15 | 499 | 32.01 | 35.59 | 37.01 | 36.54 | |||||
31. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:22.94 | 480 | 34.09 | 35.91 | 36.75 | 36.19 | |||||
32. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:23.02 | 479 | 33.36 | 36.44 | 37.47 | 35.75 | |||||
33. | Rams Cezary | 91 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:23.62 | 473 | 33.35 | 36.36 | 37.14 | 36.77 | |||||
34. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:27.25 | 439 | 36.69 | 37.62 | 37.46 | 35.48 | |||||
35. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:27.94 | 433 | 34.79 | 37.75 | 38.52 | 36.88 | |||||
36. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:30.78 | 409 | 34.61 | 37.93 | 39.76 | 38.48 | |||||
37. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:32.60 | 395 | 36.67 | 39.20 | 39.23 | 37.50 | |||||
38. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.08 | 391 | 36.86 | 38.96 | 39.07 | 38.19 | |||||
39. | Stubenvoll Kai | 92 | SSG Heidenheim | 2:40.23 | 341 | 37.01 | 40.51 | 41.86 | 40.85 | |||||
NW | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
PK | Bernatowicz Sebastian | 94 | "15"Aqua Bydgos | 2:25.38 | 457 | 34.50 | 37.55 | 37.45 | 35.88 | |||||
PK | Morawski Krzysztof | 94 | "15"Aqua Bydgos | 2:33.65 | 387 | 36.83 | 39.23 | 39.90 | 37.69 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 2006-10-14 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2005 | 2:23.24 | Dulian Katarzyna | 87 | Victoria Racibórz |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Kamińska Beata | 80 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:31.04 | 802 | 34.89 | 38.70 | 38.53 | 38.92 | |||||
2. | Dulian Katarzyna SR | 87 | Victoria Racibó | 2:31.86 | 789 | 35.80 | 38.67 | 38.38 | 39.01 | |||||
3. | Prêdecka Iwona SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:31.92 | 788 | 35.04 | 38.53 | 39.01 | 39.34 | |||||
4. | Dembniak Katarzyna SK | 90 | Victoria Racibó | 2:32.88 | 773 | 35.35 | 38.38 | 39.61 | 39.54 | |||||
5. | Bielawska Anna | 89 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:34.24 | 753 | 35.83 | 39.32 | 39.44 | 39.65 | |||||
6. | Jamborska Ewa SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:38.35 | 696 | 37.01 | 40.33 | 40.44 | 40.57 | |||||
7. | Hryniewicz Luiza | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 2:38.97 | 688 | 36.39 | 40.90 | 41.46 | 40.22 | |||||
8. | Podsiadła Agnieszka | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 2:39.14 | 686 | 36.81 | 39.67 | 40.62 | 42.04 | |||||
9. | Gołêbiowska Joanna | 82 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:40.61 | 667 | 37.09 | 41.32 | 41.25 | 40.95 | |||||
10. | Stêpień Marta SR | 88 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:40.64 | 666 | 37.50 | 40.85 | 40.77 | 41.52 | |||||
11. | Jagodzka Aleksandra SO | 91 | Neptun Kielce | 2:42.71 | 641 | 38.04 | 41.36 | 41.69 | 41.62 | |||||
12. | Ostrowska Agnieszka SR | 90 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:42.81 | 640 | 37.40 | 40.92 | 42.03 | 42.46 | |||||
13. | Krasnowska Anna SR | 89 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:45.02 | 615 | 37.59 | 41.82 | 42.54 | 43.07 | |||||
14. | Uścinowicz Natalia SO | 90 | "15"Aqua Bydgos | 2:46.04 | 604 | 38.53 | 42.25 | 42.84 | 42.42 | |||||
15. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:46.43 | 599 | 38.41 | 42.91 | 43.11 | 42.00 | |||||
16. | Kostecka Joanna | 89 | Zryw Opole | 2:47.17 | 591 | 38.95 | 42.46 | 43.22 | 42.54 | |||||
17. | Jurczyńska Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:47.31 | 590 | 38.63 | 41.99 | 43.06 | 43.63 | |||||
18. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:48.99 | 573 | 39.74 | 43.69 | 43.41 | 42.15 | |||||
19. | Banisz Katarzyna SO | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:49.03 | 572 | 38.79 | 43.01 | 43.79 | 43.44 | |||||
20. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:49.27 | 570 | 38.89 | 43.20 | 43.82 | 43.36 | |||||
21. | Bożym Katarzyna | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:50.16 | 561 | 38.25 | 43.39 | 44.37 | 44.15 | |||||
22. | Sosnowska Katarzyna | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 2:50.24 | 560 | 38.46 | 43.58 | 44.46 | 43.74 | |||||
23. | Górecka Ewelina SR | 88 | Arka Kielce | 2:50.28 | 560 | 38.94 | 43.29 | 43.66 | 44.39 | |||||
24. | Czerska Sandra | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:52.15 | 542 | 39.34 | 43.60 | 44.69 | 44.52 | |||||
25. | Kożuchowska Natalia SO | 92 | "15"Aqua Bydgos | 2:56.60 | 502 | 40.16 | 45.35 | 46.29 | 44.80 | |||||
26. | Rusowicz Malwina | 89 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.66 | 476 | 40.50 | 45.91 | 46.70 | 46.55 | |||||
27. | Rokosz Joanna | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:00.73 | 468 | 41.84 | 46.34 | 47.07 | 45.48 | |||||
28. | Tomasik Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:01.66 | 461 | 42.89 | 46.40 | 46.60 | 45.77 | |||||
29. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 3:02.54 | 454 | 41.50 | 46.58 | 47.62 | 46.84 | |||||
30. | Biernacka Karolina | 91 | Orlik Lublin | 3:05.02 | 436 | 42.53 | 47.36 | 47.83 | 47.30 | |||||
31. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:07.63 | 418 | 42.33 | 48.18 | 48.43 | 48.69 | |||||
32. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 3:08.47 | 413 | 44.47 | 48.69 | 47.62 | 47.69 | |||||
33. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 3:08.86 | 410 | 42.78 | 48.27 | 49.82 | 47.99 | |||||
34. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:14.39 | 376 | 43.55 | 49.05 | 50.65 | 51.14 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 2006-10-14 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2005 | 2:07.01 | Kuczko Sławomir | 85 | AZS AWF Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Kuczko Sławomir | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:10.12 | 913 | 30.03 | 32.81 | 33.56 | 33.72 | |||||
2. | Gałka Piotr | 88 | MZOS Płock | 2:15.08 | 816 | 30.81 | 34.47 | 34.93 | 34.87 | |||||
3. | Wolniak Sławomir SO | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:15.44 | 810 | 31.22 | 34.57 | 35.20 | 34.45 | |||||
4. | Duszyński Tomasz | 76 | Orlik Lublin | 2:17.68 | 771 | 31.80 | 34.50 | 35.47 | 35.91 | |||||
5. | Krawczyk Sebastian | 89 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:20.25 | 729 | 32.29 | 36.00 | 35.94 | 36.02 | |||||
6. | Kotynia Jakub | 88 | Start Łódź | 2:21.48 | 710 | 31.63 | 36.02 | 37.06 | 36.77 | |||||
7. | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:22.24 | 699 | 32.25 | 36.21 | 36.88 | 36.90 | |||||
8. | Sobek Tomasz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:24.13 | 672 | 33.58 | 36.64 | 37.37 | 36.54 | |||||
9. | Dudek Mateusz SR | 88 | Junior Kluczbor | 2:27.13 | 632 | 33.66 | 37.30 | 37.47 | 38.70 | |||||
10. | Stolarski Błażej SO | 90 | "15"Aqua Bydgos | 2:27.63 | 625 | 33.86 | 37.13 | 38.36 | 38.28 | |||||
11. | Pik Paweł | 88 | Orlik Lublin | 2:27.98 | 621 | 33.09 | 37.10 | 38.52 | 39.27 | |||||
12. | Frankiewicz Piotr SK | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:28.43 | 615 | 33.41 | 37.66 | 38.79 | 38.57 | |||||
13. | Świerczek Bartłomiej SO | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:28.89 | 610 | 33.97 | 38.06 | 38.34 | 38.52 | |||||
14. | Poźniak Mikołaj | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:28.97 | 609 | 34.11 | 37.60 | 38.66 | 38.60 | |||||
15. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:29.87 | 598 | 33.69 | 37.37 | 39.03 | 39.78 | |||||
16. | Klimczak Artur SR | 89 | Start Łódź | 2:29.93 | 597 | 32.84 | 38.19 | 39.45 | 39.45 | |||||
17. | Ozga Maksymilian | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:31.19 | 582 | 34.46 | 37.93 | 39.49 | 39.31 | |||||
18. | Jasionowski Tomasz | 89 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:32.59 | 566 | 35.47 | 38.99 | 39.93 | 38.20 | |||||
19. | Michalik Artur | 89 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:32.63 | 566 | 35.77 | 38.67 | 39.46 | 38.73 | |||||
20. | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:32.87 | 563 | 35.41 | 39.22 | 39.28 | 38.96 | |||||
21. | Jankowski Kacper SO | 90 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.12 | 550 | 35.09 | 38.84 | 40.51 | 39.68 | |||||
22. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:34.65 | 544 | 34.52 | 39.26 | 39.95 | 40.92 | |||||
23. | Klenk Marek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:37.26 | 517 | 34.70 | 39.07 | 41.36 | 42.13 | |||||
24. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:37.32 | 517 | 36.65 | 38.97 | 40.54 | 41.16 | |||||
25. | Gościniak Piotr | 87 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:37.90 | 511 | 37.02 | 40.45 | 40.65 | 39.78 | |||||
26. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:38.14 | 509 | 36.62 | 40.65 | 40.75 | 40.12 | |||||
27. | Kania Bogusław SO | 90 | Górnik Radlin | 2:39.43 | 496 | 35.86 | 40.81 | 41.37 | 41.39 | |||||
28. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:39.99 | 491 | 35.11 | 40.12 | 42.05 | 42.71 | |||||
29. | Ziemianin Kamil | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.52 | 486 | 35.96 | 40.59 | 42.65 | 41.32 | |||||
30. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:40.84 | 484 | 37.58 | 41.50 | 41.53 | 40.23 | |||||
31. | Flis Jacek | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:40.95 | 483 | 35.31 | 40.35 | 42.38 | 42.91 | |||||
32. | Wozny Julian | 90 | SSG Heidenheim | 2:40.99 | 482 | 35.64 | 40.60 | 42.37 | 42.38 | |||||
33. | Musiorski Robert | 77 | PZSN START W-wa | 2:44.57 | 451 | 35.93 | 42.16 | 43.15 | 43.33 | |||||
34. | Kucharski Paweł | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:46.21 | 438 | 37.08 | 41.45 | 43.68 | 44.00 | |||||
35. | Paterka Krzysztof | 86 | PZSN START W-wa | 2:47.45 | 428 | 35.63 | 43.11 | 44.97 | 43.74 | |||||
36. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:47.60 | 427 | 37.33 | 42.67 | 44.65 | 42.95 | |||||
37. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:49.55 | 413 | 38.64 | 43.55 | 43.84 | 43.52 | |||||
38. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:50.51 | 406 | 38.11 | 43.44 | 44.85 | 44.11 | |||||
39. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:56.38 | 367 | 40.10 | 44.23 | 45.97 | 46.08 | |||||
40. | Zych Jakub | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:58.21 | 355 | 38.59 | 45.55 | 47.34 | 46.73 | |||||
41. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 3:00.73 | 341 | 38.72 | 45.42 | 47.76 | 48.83 | |||||
DYSKW. | Przydonik Michał | 89 | Trójka Łódź |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 2006-10-14 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2005 | 1:55.97 | Barzycka Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Wraszawa |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Jêdrzejczak Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:00.24 | 875 | 29.31 | 31.00 | 30.37 | 29.56 | |||||
2. | Barzycka Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:00.77 | 864 | 29.42 | 31.23 | 30.47 | 29.65 | |||||
3. | Zwiejska Agata | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 2:02.91 | 820 | 29.53 | 31.63 | 31.26 | 30.49 | |||||
4. | Budzis Joanna | 90 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:03.63 | 805 | 30.22 | 31.76 | 30.95 | 30.70 | |||||
5. | Kowalczyk Katarzyna | 88 | MZOS Płock | 2:03.66 | 805 | 29.78 | 32.08 | 31.39 | 30.41 | |||||
6. | Biskupska Alina | 88 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:07.22 | 739 | 30.94 | 32.37 | 32.17 | 31.74 | |||||
7. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:07.58 | 733 | 29.51 | 32.21 | 33.34 | 32.52 | |||||
8. | Gawełczyk Dominika SK | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:07.63 | 732 | 30.06 | 32.30 | 33.08 | 32.19 | |||||
9. | Skibińska Patrycja | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:07.78 | 729 | 30.56 | 31.99 | 32.56 | 32.67 | |||||
10. | Kalinowska Iga SS | 89 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:08.19 | 722 | 30.92 | 32.41 | 32.43 | 32.43 | |||||
11. | Majda Aleksandra SS | 90 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:08.83 | 712 | 30.15 | 32.46 | 33.09 | 33.13 | |||||
12. | Mongiało Magda | 88 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:08.86 | 711 | 30.13 | 32.43 | 33.18 | 33.12 | |||||
13. | Głowacka Ewa | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:08.95 | 710 | 30.31 | 32.55 | 33.01 | 33.08 | |||||
14. | Rutkowska Kornelia | 88 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:09.33 | 703 | 30.79 | 32.76 | 32.89 | 32.89 | |||||
15. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 2:10.11 | 691 | 31.17 | 32.60 | 32.78 | 33.56 | |||||
16. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:10.53 | 684 | 30.79 | 32.99 | 33.26 | 33.49 | |||||
17. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:11.29 | 672 | 30.59 | 32.63 | 34.01 | 34.06 | |||||
18. | Gwóźdź Anna SK | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:11.74 | 666 | 30.57 | 32.61 | 33.90 | 34.66 | |||||
19. | Posacka Ewa | 87 | Zryw Opole | 2:12.01 | 661 | 30.18 | 32.81 | 33.92 | 35.10 | |||||
20. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:12.18 | 659 | 31.35 | 33.06 | 33.99 | 33.78 | |||||
21. | Solan Agnieszka | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:13.04 | 646 | 31.31 | 33.77 | 34.14 | 33.82 | |||||
22. | Bożym Katarzyna | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:13.41 | 641 | 31.88 | 33.46 | 34.19 | 33.88 | |||||
23. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:13.47 | 640 | 31.88 | 33.15 | 34.42 | 34.02 | |||||
24. | Kêdracka Magda | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 2:13.65 | 637 | 31.37 | 34.15 | 34.48 | 33.65 | |||||
25. | Kajtoch Sabina SO | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:13.74 | 636 | 31.80 | 33.71 | 34.37 | 33.86 | |||||
26. | Cisowska Aleksandra SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:13.87 | 634 | 30.93 | 33.33 | 34.67 | 34.94 | |||||
27. | Kopec Anna | 91 | Korona Kraków | 2:13.95 | 633 | 31.47 | 33.55 | 34.51 | 34.42 | |||||
28. | Nowak Aleksandra | 91 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:13.97 | 633 | 31.24 | 33.84 | 34.91 | 33.98 | |||||
29. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:14.35 | 627 | 31.64 | 33.99 | 34.38 | 34.34 | |||||
30. | Nożewska Paulina | 89 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:15.04 | 618 | 30.39 | 33.41 | 35.17 | 36.07 | |||||
31. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.43 | 613 | 30.86 | 34.22 | 35.39 | 34.96 | |||||
32. | Piotrowska Karolina | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:15.96 | 605 | 31.05 | 34.01 | 35.10 | 35.80 | |||||
33. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:16.48 | 599 | 30.35 | 34.67 | 36.05 | 35.41 | |||||
34. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 2:16.52 | 598 | 32.50 | 34.33 | 35.26 | 34.43 | |||||
35. | Zagodnik Aleksandra SO | 93 | 2:16.55 | 598 | 31.28 | 34.12 | 35.42 | 35.73 | ||||||
36. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:16.64 | 596 | 31.32 | 34.13 | 35.43 | 35.76 | |||||
37. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:16.92 | 593 | 31.16 | 34.97 | 36.01 | 34.78 | |||||
38. | Nowakowska Anna | 86 | Trójka Łódź | 2:17.43 | 586 | 32.32 | 34.65 | 35.25 | 35.21 | |||||
39. | Rutkowska Marlena | 90 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:18.05 | 578 | 31.82 | 34.77 | 36.00 | 35.46 | |||||
40. | Rakowiecka Kasia | 92 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:18.36 | 574 | 31.82 | 35.37 | 35.89 | 35.28 | |||||
41. | Nizioł Anna Dąbrowa G | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:18.99 | 567 | 31.97 | 34.83 | 36.21 | 35.98 | |||||
42. | Muti Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:19.21 | 564 | 32.61 | 35.13 | 35.63 | 35.84 | |||||
43. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:19.51 | 560 | 33.18 | 35.31 | 36.40 | 34.62 | |||||
44. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:19.63 | 559 | 32.43 | 36.59 | 36.48 | 34.13 | |||||
45. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 2:20.66 | 547 | 32.12 | 36.21 | 36.86 | 35.47 | |||||
46. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:20.69 | 546 | 32.67 | 36.39 | 36.84 | 34.79 | |||||
47. | Krzesaj Joanna | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:20.88 | 544 | 32.80 | 35.10 | 36.27 | 36.71 | |||||
48. | Pawlik Katarzyna | 86 | PZSN START W-wa | 2:21.02 | 543 | 33.08 | 35.91 | 36.43 | 35.60 | |||||
49. | Włodarczyk Barbara SO | 93 | 2:21.15 | 541 | 32.34 | 35.40 | 36.84 | 36.57 | ||||||
50. | Suwiczak Agnieszka | 89 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:21.41 | 538 | 32.27 | 35.62 | 37.34 | 36.18 | |||||
51. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:21.76 | 534 | 33.08 | 36.25 | 36.66 | 35.77 | |||||
52. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:21.88 | 533 | 32.66 | 36.65 | 36.90 | 35.67 | |||||
53. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.23 | 518 | 32.35 | 36.27 | 37.23 | 37.38 | |||||
54. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:23.96 | 510 | 33.43 | 37.15 | 37.43 | 35.95 | |||||
55. | Kuch Anna | 89 | SSG Heidenheim | 2:24.10 | 509 | 33.06 | 36.68 | 37.61 | 36.75 | |||||
56. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:24.18 | 508 | 32.77 | 36.88 | 37.78 | 36.75 | |||||
57. | Jarosz Cynthia | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:24.51 | 504 | 33.10 | 36.89 | 36.94 | 37.58 | |||||
58. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:24.63 | 503 | 33.29 | 36.32 | 37.33 | 37.69 | |||||
59. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:24.73 | 502 | 33.62 | 37.16 | 38.03 | 35.92 | |||||
60. | Schmelter Margarethe | 90 | SSG Heidenheim | 2:27.58 | 473 | 33.82 | 37.62 | 39.37 | 36.77 | |||||
61. | Grudzień Paula | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:28.57 | 464 | 35.14 | 37.35 | 37.86 | 38.22 | |||||
62. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:29.03 | 460 | 33.93 | 37.58 | 38.83 | 38.69 | |||||
63. | Zadrożna Karolina | 92 | Korona Kraków | 2:33.79 | 418 | 34.99 | 38.87 | 39.92 | 40.01 | |||||
64. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:36.22 | 399 | 34.91 | 39.82 | 41.71 | 39.78 | |||||
65. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:40.64 | 367 | 35.73 | 40.22 | 42.37 | 42.32 | |||||
NW | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | Korner-Novita 1 | |||||||||||
NW | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
PK | Mańczak Agata | 94 | "15"Aqua Bydgos | 2:18.92 | 568 | 32.99 | 35.59 | 36.18 | 34.16 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 2006-10-14 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2005 | 1:43.99 | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:49.32 | 843 | 26.82 | 28.19 | 27.53 | 26.78 | |||||
2. | Rokicki Michał | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:49.74 | 834 | 27.39 | 28.25 | 27.55 | 26.55 | |||||
3. | Gimiński Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:51.08 | 804 | 26.86 | 28.54 | 28.37 | 27.31 | |||||
4. | Stańczyk Przemysław | 85 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 1:51.48 | 795 | 26.83 | 28.57 | 28.27 | 27.81 | |||||
5. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:51.67 | 791 | 26.86 | 28.59 | 28.40 | 27.82 | |||||
6. | Gawłowicz Krzysztof | 87 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:52.87 | 766 | 27.02 | 28.58 | 28.81 | 28.46 | |||||
7. | Czerniak Konrad | 89 | Wisła Puławy | 1:53.48 | 754 | 26.49 | 29.04 | 29.07 | 28.88 | |||||
8. | Hreniak Maciej SO | 89 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:53.56 | 752 | 27.51 | 29.39 | 28.71 | 27.95 | |||||
9. | Zieja Dawid SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:53.87 | 746 | 27.69 | 29.82 | 29.28 | 27.08 | |||||
10. | Iwaniuk Damian | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:53.90 | 746 | 27.71 | 28.92 | 29.11 | 28.16 | |||||
11. | Wilk Krzysztof SK | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:54.26 | 739 | 26.95 | 29.29 | 29.34 | 28.68 | |||||
12. | Styrzyński Adrian | 87 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:54.83 | 728 | 26.77 | 28.85 | 29.33 | 29.88 | |||||
13. | Haas Mateusz SK | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:55.26 | 719 | 27.80 | 29.33 | 29.23 | 28.90 | |||||
14. | Ochmański Łukasz | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 1:55.89 | 708 | 27.98 | 30.00 | 29.07 | 28.84 | |||||
15. | Krivosudsky Lubomir | 89 | STU Trnava | 1:55.96 | 707 | 27.22 | 29.19 | 29.77 | 29.78 | |||||
16. | Winiewicz Michał | 88 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:56.17 | 703 | 27.86 | 30.22 | 30.00 | 28.09 | |||||
17. | Kawêcki Robert SO | 89 | Wisła Puławy | 1:56.23 | 702 | 27.36 | 29.48 | 30.09 | 29.30 | |||||
18. | Gnela Wojciech SO | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:56.44 | 698 | 27.69 | 29.65 | 29.85 | 29.25 | |||||
19. | Karpeta Piotr | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:56.94 | 689 | 27.05 | 29.64 | 30.56 | 29.69 | |||||
20. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:57.02 | 687 | 28.20 | 29.98 | 29.49 | 29.35 | |||||
21. | Handke Paweł | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:57.17 | 685 | 27.92 | 29.55 | 29.96 | 29.74 | |||||
22. | Charyna Wojciech | 89 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:57.21 | 684 | 27.71 | 29.28 | 29.85 | 30.37 | |||||
23. | Witkowski Michał | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:57.46 | 680 | 27.06 | 29.74 | 30.16 | 30.50 | |||||
24. | Dąbrowski Filip SK | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:57.48 | 679 | 27.98 | 29.38 | 29.81 | 30.31 | |||||
Paszek Marcin SK | 89 | Warta Poznań | 1:57.48 | 679 | 27.15 | 29.63 | 30.78 | 29.92 | ||||||
26. | Gawełczyk Mateusz SK | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:57.64 | 677 | 27.23 | 30.10 | 30.45 | 29.86 | |||||
Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz | 88 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:57.64 | 677 | 27.43 | 30.15 | 29.86 | 30.20 | ||||||
28. | Żebiałowicz Rafał | 85 | Trójka Łódź | 1:57.69 | 676 | 27.99 | 29.90 | 30.35 | 29.45 | |||||
29. | Psota Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:57.77 | 674 | 28.27 | 29.77 | 29.90 | 29.83 | |||||
30. | Klupa Michał | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:57.79 | 674 | 27.15 | 29.51 | 30.84 | 30.29 | |||||
Kundzik Dawid SO | 88 | Wodnik Radom | 1:57.79 | 674 | 26.98 | 30.07 | 30.51 | 30.23 | ||||||
32. | Rurak Paweł | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:57.88 | 673 | 27.40 | 29.29 | 30.55 | 30.64 | |||||
33. | Milczarek Artur | 90 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:57.98 | 671 | 27.53 | 29.92 | 30.58 | 29.95 | |||||
34. | Stawiany Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:58.02 | 670 | 27.59 | 29.75 | 30.63 | 30.05 | |||||
35. | Jabłoński Marcin SS | 90 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:58.58 | 661 | 27.90 | 30.75 | 30.19 | 29.74 | |||||
36. | Wielechowski Piotr SO | 89 | Delfin Bieruń | 1:58.79 | 657 | 27.38 | 30.51 | 30.85 | 30.05 | |||||
37. | Dominiak Marcin | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:58.99 | 654 | 28.20 | 30.29 | 30.27 | 30.23 | |||||
38. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:59.51 | 645 | 27.90 | 30.37 | 31.01 | 30.23 | |||||
39. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:59.53 | 645 | 28.28 | 30.27 | 30.72 | 30.26 | |||||
40. | Samul Kamil Dabrowa G | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:00.19 | 635 | 29.03 | 30.95 | 30.28 | 29.93 | |||||
41. | Kwiatkowski Michał | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 2:00.38 | 632 | 28.70 | 31.13 | 30.64 | 29.91 | |||||
42. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:01.19 | 619 | 28.37 | 30.83 | 31.82 | 30.17 | |||||
43. | Wysocki Łukasz | 88 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:01.37 | 616 | 27.83 | 30.46 | 31.67 | 31.41 | |||||
44. | Welfel Witold | 89 | Start Łódź | 2:01.53 | 614 | 28.33 | 30.38 | 30.77 | 32.05 | |||||
45. | Kotlarski Marcin | 89 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:02.24 | 603 | 30.01 | 31.86 | 31.17 | 29.20 | |||||
46. | Gabrielczyk Mateusz SO | 89 | Pałac Katowice | 2:02.29 | 602 | 29.33 | 32.11 | 31.31 | 29.54 | |||||
47. | Magdziak Dawid | 89 | Ikar Mielec | 2:02.30 | 602 | 29.30 | 31.24 | 31.32 | 30.44 | |||||
48. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:02.34 | 602 | 28.74 | 30.76 | 31.32 | 31.52 | |||||
Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:02.34 | 602 | 28.46 | 31.05 | 31.71 | 31.12 | ||||||
50. | Pik Paweł | 88 | Orlik Lublin | 2:02.47 | 600 | 28.56 | 30.64 | 31.38 | 31.89 | |||||
51. | Zawadka Michał | 89 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:02.65 | 597 | 28.23 | 31.51 | 32.47 | 30.44 | |||||
52. | Olejarczyk Bartosz | 83 | Trójka Łódź | 2:02.76 | 595 | 28.13 | 31.49 | 32.39 | 30.75 | |||||
53. | Paduch Daniel | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:03.51 | 585 | 29.66 | 32.22 | 31.69 | 29.94 | |||||
54. | Siedlec Marek | 90 | Orlik Lublin | 2:03.84 | 580 | 28.95 | 31.42 | 32.11 | 31.36 | |||||
55. | Stala Patryk | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:03.95 | 579 | 29.23 | 31.91 | 32.23 | 30.58 | |||||
56. | Woziwoda Tomasz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 2:04.12 | 576 | 29.58 | 31.32 | 31.64 | 31.58 | |||||
57. | Zaczyński Karol SO | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:04.21 | 575 | 28.44 | 31.37 | 33.11 | 31.29 | |||||
58. | Smoliński Jan SO | 90 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:04.23 | 575 | 27.55 | 32.05 | 33.95 | 30.68 | |||||
59. | Dobrowolski Sebastian | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:04.70 | 568 | 28.78 | 31.89 | 33.32 | 30.71 | |||||
60. | Latuszek Kamil | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:04.90 | 565 | 29.09 | 31.91 | 32.43 | 31.47 | |||||
61. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:04.99 | 564 | 28.51 | 31.60 | 32.93 | 31.95 | |||||
62. | Pijanowski Piotr | 84 | PZSN START W-wa | 2:05.35 | 559 | 29.76 | 31.23 | 32.02 | 32.34 | |||||
63. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:05.64 | 555 | 29.23 | 32.41 | 32.90 | 31.10 | |||||
64. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:05.92 | 552 | 29.94 | 32.63 | 32.27 | 31.08 | |||||
65. | Capiga Filip | 91 | Zryw Opole | 2:06.00 | 551 | 29.15 | 32.33 | 32.95 | 31.57 | |||||
66. | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:06.01 | 551 | 29.43 | 31.98 | 32.38 | 32.22 | |||||
67. | Borkowski Jacek | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:06.14 | 549 | 29.32 | 31.78 | 33.17 | 31.87 | |||||
68. | Dyduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:06.34 | 546 | 29.76 | 31.78 | 32.26 | 32.54 | |||||
69. | Siedlarek Mariusz SO | 90 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:06.90 | 539 | 28.22 | 32.17 | 33.70 | 32.81 | |||||
70. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:07.57 | 531 | 29.45 | 32.90 | 33.08 | 32.14 | |||||
71. | Rusin Mariusz | 88 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:07.61 | 530 | 28.41 | 31.37 | 33.65 | 34.18 | |||||
72. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:07.79 | 528 | 29.39 | 31.71 | 33.20 | 33.49 | |||||
73. | Nitoń Patryk Dąbrowa G | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:08.26 | 522 | 29.49 | 33.41 | 33.01 | 32.35 | |||||
Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:08.26 | 522 | 29.50 | 32.45 | 32.99 | 33.32 | ||||||
75. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:08.54 | 519 | 28.26 | 32.30 | 33.79 | 34.19 | |||||
76. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:08.87 | 515 | 28.65 | 32.50 | 34.24 | 33.48 | |||||
77. | Szydłowski Bogdan | 84 | Jordan Krakow | 2:09.42 | 508 | 28.71 | 31.81 | 34.13 | 34.77 | |||||
78. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:09.94 | 502 | 30.07 | 33.41 | 34.65 | 31.81 | |||||
79. | Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:10.04 | 501 | 30.59 | 31.92 | 33.99 | 33.54 | |||||
80. | Nawotka Szymon | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:11.21 | 488 | 29.26 | 33.13 | 34.65 | 34.17 | |||||
81. | Sadowski Krystian | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:11.29 | 487 | 30.62 | 32.75 | 34.08 | 33.84 | |||||
82. | Janas Piotr | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:11.51 | 484 | 29.98 | 33.46 | 33.15 | 34.92 | |||||
83. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:11.98 | 479 | 29.59 | 32.86 | 34.15 | 35.38 | |||||
84. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:12.01 | 479 | 31.14 | 33.85 | 33.87 | 33.15 | |||||
85. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:12.27 | 476 | 30.76 | 34.27 | 34.55 | 32.69 | |||||
86. | Gąsiorowski Rafał | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:12.60 | 473 | 30.77 | 32.99 | 34.30 | 34.54 | |||||
87. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:13.17 | 466 | 29.81 | 33.63 | 35.47 | 34.26 | |||||
88. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:13.78 | 460 | 31.23 | 34.02 | 34.50 | 34.03 | |||||
89. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:14.11 | 457 | 31.08 | 34.54 | 34.94 | 33.55 | |||||
90. | Siciarz Bartłomiej SO | 91 | STP Nowy Sącz | 2:14.43 | 453 | 30.32 | 34.03 | 34.88 | 35.20 | |||||
91. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.75 | 440 | 31.66 | 34.66 | 34.95 | 34.48 | |||||
92. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:17.25 | 426 | 30.88 | 36.32 | 36.56 | 33.49 | |||||
93. | Drągowski Kamil | 87 | PZSN START W-wa | 2:17.77 | 421 | 31.24 | 34.81 | 35.93 | 35.79 | |||||
94. | Krajewski Damian | Zryw Opole | 2:18.32 | 416 | 31.91 | 35.42 | 35.76 | 35.23 | ||||||
95. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:18.94 | 411 | 31.59 | 35.76 | 37.01 | 34.58 | |||||
96. | Muskała Mateusz | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:19.05 | 410 | 31.37 | 35.39 | 36.96 | 35.33 | |||||
97. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:19.91 | 402 | 31.25 | 35.13 | 37.24 | 36.29 | |||||
98. | Bassmann Jochen | 92 | SSG Heidenheim | 2:19.92 | 402 | 32.09 | 35.86 | 36.90 | 35.07 | |||||
99. | Stubenvoll Kai | 92 | SSG Heidenheim | 2:20.44 | 398 | 32.54 | 35.80 | 37.04 | 35.06 | |||||
100. | Kruszyna Artur | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:20.61 | 396 | 31.17 | 35.06 | 37.30 | 37.08 | |||||
101. | Flis Jacek | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:21.37 | 390 | 31.93 | 35.53 | 37.44 | 36.47 | |||||
102. | Kruszyna Łukasz | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 2:21.51 | 389 | 31.93 | 36.06 | 36.93 | 36.59 | |||||
NW | Chmura Jan SW | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | |||||||||||
NW | Ursatjew Stanisław | 91 | Zryw Opole | |||||||||||
Nie uk. | Sławiński Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 2006-10-14 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2006 | 2:09.64 | Baranowska Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 2:15.85 | 852 | 29.34 | 34.99 | 39.51 | 32.01 | |||||
2. | Kowalczyk Anna | 88 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:19.41 | 789 | 31.81 | 36.30 | 38.40 | 32.90 | |||||
3. | Skibińska Patrycja | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:21.71 | 751 | 31.21 | 36.28 | 40.86 | 33.36 | |||||
4. | Prêdecka Iwona SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:22.63 | 736 | 31.37 | 37.11 | 39.27 | 34.88 | |||||
5. | Charzewska Joanna SS | 89 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:23.79 | 719 | 31.74 | 37.65 | 40.67 | 33.73 | |||||
6. | Kula Sylwia SO | 88 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:25.03 | 700 | 32.49 | 36.76 | 43.07 | 32.71 | |||||
7. | Mazurek Karolina SO | 89 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:25.08 | 700 | 31.44 | 38.14 | 41.78 | 33.72 | |||||
8. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:26.10 | 685 | 32.82 | 37.94 | 41.67 | 33.67 | |||||
9. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:28.28 | 655 | 33.46 | 38.52 | 41.22 | 35.08 | |||||
10. | Pałczyk Emila | 88 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:28.45 | 653 | 32.27 | 39.24 | 41.41 | 35.53 | |||||
11. | Kêdracka Magda | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 2:28.85 | 648 | 32.12 | 37.96 | 44.00 | 34.77 | |||||
12. | Żołnowska Katarzyna | 90 | MZOS Płock | 2:29.19 | 643 | 33.20 | 38.57 | 42.99 | 34.43 | |||||
13. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:29.73 | 637 | 34.28 | 38.82 | 42.38 | 34.25 | |||||
14. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:29.94 | 634 | 34.03 | 39.17 | 42.33 | 34.41 | |||||
15. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:30.36 | 629 | 32.47 | 37.66 | 46.44 | 33.79 | |||||
16. | Mazurek Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:31.79 | 611 | 32.68 | 38.85 | 45.79 | 34.47 | |||||
17. | Pustuła Agnieszka SO | 92 | Arka Kielce | 2:32.80 | 599 | 32.68 | 38.72 | 45.87 | 35.53 | |||||
18. | Wójcik Aleksandra | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.11 | 595 | 31.89 | 40.76 | 43.77 | 36.69 | |||||
19. | Fabisiak Lilianna | 89 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:33.61 | 590 | 32.69 | 41.02 | 45.04 | 34.86 | |||||
20. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:34.68 | 577 | 35.50 | 38.87 | 43.97 | 36.34 | |||||
21. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:37.15 | 551 | 33.69 | 41.86 | 45.93 | 35.67 | |||||
22. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:37.33 | 549 | 33.72 | 39.73 | 48.38 | 35.50 | |||||
23. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:37.46 | 547 | 34.02 | 41.66 | 45.30 | 36.48 | |||||
24. | Nawrocka Manuela | 90 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:39.31 | 528 | 35.20 | 40.56 | 47.71 | 35.84 | |||||
25. | Wyrostek Elżbieta | 89 | MOSM Tychy | 2:39.33 | 528 | 33.62 | 40.28 | 47.05 | 38.38 | |||||
26. | Rutkowska Marlena | 90 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:39.66 | 525 | 34.57 | 41.64 | 46.50 | 36.95 | |||||
27. | Maliszwska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:39.68 | 525 | 34.84 | 40.89 | 47.39 | 36.56 | |||||
28. | Mendak Joanna | 89 | PZSN START W-wa | 2:39.69 | 525 | 31.56 | 42.66 | 48.97 | 36.50 | |||||
29. | Duśko Małgorzata | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:39.77 | 524 | 33.18 | 41.15 | 46.67 | 38.77 | |||||
30. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:40.96 | 512 | 35.40 | 42.39 | 46.85 | 36.32 | |||||
31. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:41.15 | 511 | 36.64 | 41.73 | 46.73 | 36.05 | |||||
32. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:41.38 | 508 | 36.71 | 42.28 | 45.84 | 36.55 | |||||
33. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.85 | 495 | 36.19 | 42.13 | 44.40 | 40.13 | |||||
34. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.55 | 471 | 36.54 | 40.24 | 48.21 | 40.56 | |||||
35. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:45.96 | 467 | 36.65 | 43.89 | 47.45 | 37.97 | |||||
36. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:46.36 | 464 | 36.29 | 41.77 | 48.56 | 39.74 | |||||
37. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:49.01 | 443 | 36.14 | 43.45 | 48.61 | 40.81 | |||||
38. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:50.18 | 434 | 36.71 | 43.37 | 51.09 | 39.01 | |||||
39. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:50.65 | 430 | 37.54 | 42.52 | 51.74 | 38.85 | |||||
40. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:51.96 | 420 | 37.34 | 46.15 | 49.29 | 39.18 | |||||
41. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:52.79 | 414 | 37.26 | 44.27 | 51.20 | 40.06 | |||||
42. | Konig Gabriela | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:59.41 | 370 | 38.12 | 48.19 | 52.98 | 40.12 | |||||
NW | Haas Denise | 87 | SSG Heidenheim | |||||||||||
NW | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP SMSSzczecin | |||||||||||
NW | Nizio Nikola | 93 | MKP SMSSzczecin | |||||||||||
NW | Harajda Patrycja | 81 | PZSN START W-wa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
PK | Polakova Katarina | 94 | STU Trnava | 2:37.24 | 550 | 35.27 | 39.84 | 45.89 | 36.24 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2006-10-14 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Seniorów | 2006 | 1:57.68 | Wójt Łukasz | 82 | Kadra PZP |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Jasiński Jakub | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 2:02.35 | 835 | 27.83 | 30.57 | 35.90 | 28.05 | |||||
2. | Matczak Mateusz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 2:04.53 | 792 | 27.74 | 31.97 | 36.18 | 28.64 | |||||
3. | Zawadzki Krzysztof SK | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:06.79 | 750 | 28.53 | 32.69 | 36.11 | 29.46 | |||||
4. | Kieruj Jakub SO | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:07.50 | 738 | 27.59 | 32.96 | 36.67 | 30.28 | |||||
5. | Jaworowski Marek | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:07.72 | 734 | 28.96 | 33.15 | 35.70 | 29.91 | |||||
6. | Stawiany Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:11.83 | 667 | 28.41 | 34.83 | 38.05 | 30.54 | |||||
7. | Gondza Oliver | 90 | STU Trnava | 2:12.84 | 652 | 29.56 | 34.21 | 37.93 | 31.14 | |||||
8. | Dominiak Marcin | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:13.91 | 637 | 28.79 | 35.62 | 38.20 | 31.30 | |||||
9. | Latuszek Konrad | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:14.83 | 624 | 28.57 | 34.84 | 38.84 | 32.58 | |||||
10. | Dobies Jakub | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:15.78 | 611 | 29.68 | 36.10 | 37.71 | 32.29 | |||||
11. | Zieliński Paweł | 88 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:16.12 | 606 | 28.84 | 35.79 | 39.37 | 32.12 | |||||
12. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:17.07 | 594 | 29.59 | 35.01 | 40.66 | 31.81 | |||||
13. | Poźniak Mikołaj | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:17.75 | 585 | 29.07 | 37.34 | 38.49 | 32.85 | |||||
Guzik Jakub SK | 91 | Wodnik Krosno | 2:17.75 | 585 | 29.30 | 37.47 | 39.27 | 31.71 | ||||||
15. | Wypych Filip | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 2:18.60 | 574 | 30.75 | 36.61 | 39.41 | 31.83 | |||||
16. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:18.73 | 573 | 30.52 | 34.55 | 42.16 | 31.50 | |||||
17. | Oleasz Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:19.12 | 568 | 30.37 | 35.50 | 41.54 | 31.71 | |||||
18. | Michalik Artur | 89 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:19.15 | 568 | 30.35 | 37.10 | 39.50 | 32.20 | |||||
19. | Kruk Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:19.65 | 561 | 29.28 | 34.60 | 42.57 | 33.20 | |||||
20. | Stobieniecki Jacek SO | 90 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:19.79 | 560 | 30.04 | 35.41 | 41.50 | 32.84 | |||||
21. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:21.17 | 544 | 31.08 | 36.36 | 39.62 | 34.11 | |||||
22. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:21.30 | 542 | 30.56 | 35.43 | 41.79 | 33.52 | |||||
23. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:21.51 | 540 | 31.88 | 35.88 | 41.22 | 32.53 | |||||
24. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:22.68 | 526 | 31.14 | 37.84 | 40.50 | 33.20 | |||||
25. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:23.12 | 522 | 31.07 | 39.55 | 40.02 | 32.48 | |||||
26. | Ozga Maksymilian | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:23.16 | 521 | 30.43 | 38.48 | 39.28 | 34.97 | |||||
27. | Handke Paweł | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:23.29 | 520 | 30.22 | 37.92 | 42.47 | 32.68 | |||||
28. | Jankiewicz Krzysztof | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:26.03 | 491 | 30.51 | 38.52 | 43.06 | 33.94 | |||||
29. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:26.23 | 489 | 31.80 | 36.63 | 43.98 | 33.82 | |||||
30. | Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:28.25 | 469 | 31.53 | 38.85 | 43.12 | 34.75 | |||||
31. | Jackowski Daniel SO | 92 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 2:30.39 | 450 | 32.36 | 39.23 | 45.04 | 33.76 | |||||
32. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:30.70 | 447 | 31.50 | 41.18 | 45.06 | 32.96 | |||||
33. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:31.72 | 438 | 32.45 | 39.89 | 44.80 | 34.58 | |||||
34. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:33.30 | 424 | 35.08 | 39.32 | 43.34 | 35.56 | |||||
35. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:34.82 | 412 | 33.31 | 41.39 | 44.58 | 35.54 | |||||
36. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:35.41 | 407 | 31.17 | 41.51 | 47.70 | 35.03 | |||||
37. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:37.59 | 391 | 36.11 | 43.01 | 41.55 | 36.92 | |||||
38. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:37.83 | 389 | 33.78 | 41.62 | 46.40 | 36.03 | |||||
NW | Mączewski Adam | 90 | MUKP Warszawian | |||||||||||
NW | Krzywiecki Tomasz SO | 89 | Słowianka Gorzó | |||||||||||
NW | Michalski Mateusz | 88 | PZSN START W-wa |