Nr 1 2006-11-04 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 4:33.70 | Baranowska Katarzyna | 87 | MKP SZ | Triest |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
1. | Baranowska Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin SM | 4:41.87 | 892 | 1:05.72 | 1:12.01 | 1:19.33 | 1:04.81 | |||||
2. | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 4:47.18 | 843 | 1:05.97 | 1:13.21 | 1:19.55 | 1:08.45 | |||||
3. | Charzewska Joanna | 89 | Nawa Skierniewi | 5:03.86 | 712 | 1:11.23 | 1:16.65 | 1:25.86 | 1:10.12 | |||||
4. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 5:13.19 | 650 | 1:10.98 | 1:21.14 | 1:30.73 | 1:10.34 | |||||
5. | Amborska Katarzyna | 90 | Flota Gdynia | 5:13.77 | 647 | 1:14.42 | 1:20.05 | 1:27.70 | 1:11.60 | |||||
6. | Lovberg Line | 91 | Lambertseter Os | 5:16.89 | 628 | 1:12.07 | 1:20.34 | 1:34.20 | 1:10.28 | |||||
7. | Swiec Maria | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 5:28.83 | 562 | 1:13.73 | 2:09.59 | 1:27.57 | 37.94 | |||||
8. | Wiktorowicz Paula | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 5:49.11 | 470 | 1:23.55 | 1:29.94 | 1:36.44 | 1:19.18 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2006-11-04 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 4:08.25 | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | AZSWA | Durban |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||
1. | Matczak Mateusz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 4:16.42 | 870 | 59.35 | 1:05.75 | 1:13.53 | 57.79 | |||||
2. | Krzywiecki Tomasz | 89 | MKP Szczecin SM | 4:39.59 | 671 | 1:03.86 | 1:11.28 | 1:20.18 | 1:04.27 | |||||
3. | Jarząb Radosław | 89 | Posnania Poznań | 4:40.76 | 663 | 1:02.79 | 1:12.53 | 1:23.96 | 1:01.48 | |||||
4. | Rząsa Michał | 88 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 4:43.32 | 645 | 1:03.48 | 1:11.70 | 1:23.92 | 1:04.22 | |||||
5. | Krawczyk Jarosław | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:43.36 | 645 | 1:04.92 | 1:11.77 | 1:23.21 | 1:03.46 | |||||
6. | Najmowicz Sebastian | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:46.44 | 624 | 1:08.34 | 1:14.48 | 1:18.74 | 1:04.88 | |||||
7. | Machniewicz Radosław | 91 | MKS SAMBOR | 4:49.70 | 603 | 1:03.94 | 1:14.41 | 1:25.03 | 1:06.32 | |||||
8. | Pierwieniecki Juliusz | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 4:51.10 | 595 | 1:04.30 | 1:14.17 | 1:25.27 | 1:07.36 | |||||
9. | Rzuchowski Maciej | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 4:51.13 | 594 | 1:08.06 | 1:10.75 | 1:25.39 | 1:06.93 | |||||
10. | Fredriksen Mats Andre | 85 | Lambertseter Os | 4:52.86 | 584 | 1:07.50 | 1:12.48 | 1:24.93 | 1:07.95 | |||||
11. | Sterczyński Jakub | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 4:55.47 | 569 | 1:06.37 | 1:16.95 | 1:22.95 | 1:09.20 | |||||
12. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:57.66 | 556 | 1:07.01 | 1:13.66 | 1:27.58 | 1:09.41 | |||||
13. | Dobrzycki Tomasz | 90 | Astromal Akwawi | 5:04.74 | 518 | 1:07.69 | 1:17.97 | 1:27.36 | 1:11.72 | |||||
14. | Smrcek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 5:16.64 | 462 | 1:12.50 | 1:21.60 | 1:29.50 | 1:13.04 | |||||
15. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 5:18.39 | 454 | 1:11.37 | 1:21.86 | 1:30.89 | 1:14.27 | |||||
16. | Konopka Maciej | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 5:28.30 | 415 | 1:15.01 | 1:26.49 | 1:30.37 | 1:16.43 | |||||
17. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 5:31.66 | 402 | 1:15.79 | 1:23.92 | 1:34.47 | 1:17.48 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2006-11-04 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 8:26.19 | Jêdrzejczak Otylia | 83 | AZSWA | Płock |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Baranowska Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin SM | 8:35.44 | 894 |
100m: 200m: | 1:04.34 2:10.63 | 1:04.34 1:06.29 | 300m: 400m: | 3:15.91 4:21.24 | 1:05.28 1:05.33 | 500m: 600m: | 5:25.16 6:30.18 | 1:03.92 1:05.02 | 700m: 800m: | 7:34.49 8:35.44 | 1:04.31 1:00.95 |
2. | Jêdrzejczak Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:35.45 | 894 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 300m: 400m: | 3:15.86 4:21.31 | 1:05.45 | 500m: 600m: | -:--.-- 6:30.16 | 700m: 800m: | 7:34.82 8:35.45 | 1:04.66 1:00.63 |
3. | Kalinowska Iga | 88 | MKP Szczecin SM | 8:45.04 | 846 |
100m: 200m: | 1:04.68 2:11.53 | 1:04.68 1:06.85 | 300m: 400m: | 3:17.83 4:23.19 | 1:06.30 1:05.36 | 500m: 600m: | 5:28.79 6:34.98 | 1:05.60 1:06.19 | 700m: 800m: | 7:40.58 8:45.04 | 1:05.60 1:04.46 |
4. | Bernat Aleksandra | 90 | Warta Poznań SP | 8:49.84 | 823 |
100m: 200m: | 1:04.19 2:10.77 | 1:04.19 1:06.58 | 300m: 400m: | 3:17.15 4:23.86 | 1:06.38 1:06.71 | 500m: 600m: | 5:30.66 6:37.64 | 1:06.80 1:06.98 | 700m: 800m: | 7:44.74 8:49.84 | 1:07.10 1:05.10 |
5. | Majda Aleksandra | 90 | MKP Szczecin SM | 9:02.27 | 768 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.10 2:12.27 | 1:05.10 1:07.17 | 300m: 400m: | 3:19.62 4:27.24 | 1:07.35 1:07.62 | 500m: 600m: | 5:35.71 6:44.48 | 1:08.47 1:08.77 | 700m: 800m: | 7:53.67 9:02.27 | 1:09.19 1:08.60 |
6. | Biskupska Alina | 88 | Astromal Akwawi | 9:05.64 | 753 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.49 2:13.08 | 1:05.49 1:07.59 | 300m: 400m: | 3:21.38 4:30.23 | 1:08.30 1:08.85 | 500m: 600m: | 5:38.58 6:47.88 | 1:08.35 1:09.30 | 700m: 800m: | 7:57.31 9:05.64 | 1:09.43 1:08.33 |
7. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 9:08.61 | 741 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.91 2:13.91 | 1:05.91 1:08.00 | 300m: 400m: | 3:23.13 4:33.03 | 1:09.22 1:09.90 | 500m: 600m: | 5:41.77 6:50.77 | 1:08.74 1:09.00 | 700m: 800m: | 7:59.94 9:08.61 | 1:09.17 1:08.67 |
8. | Rutkowska Kornelia | 88 | MKP Szczecin SM | 9:19.97 | 697 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.72 2:14.04 | 1:05.72 1:08.32 | 300m: 400m: | 3:23.52 4:34.24 | 1:09.48 1:10.72 | 500m: 600m: | 5:46.20 6:58.14 | 1:11.96 1:11.94 | 700m: 800m: | 8:09.80 9:19.97 | 1:11.66 1:10.17 |
9. | Wilmanowicz Marta | 89 | Warta Poznań SP | 9:26.42 | 673 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 300m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:13.19 | 500m: 600m: | -:--.-- 7:01.07 | 700m: 800m: | 8:13.43 9:26.42 | 1:12.36 1:12.99 |
10. | Thorsen Charlotte | 89 | Lambertseter Os | 9:31.16 | 657 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.33 2:19.99 | 1:08.33 1:11.66 | 300m: 400m: | 3:33.16 4:46.27 | 1:13.17 1:13.11 | 500m: 600m: | 5:58.50 7:10.07 | 1:12.23 1:11.57 | 700m: 800m: | 8:21.61 9:31.16 | 1:11.54 1:09.55 |
11. | Mierzejewska Anna | 88 | MOSiR Sopot | 9:47.70 | 603 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.47 2:20.09 | 1:07.47 1:12.62 | 300m: 400m: | 3:32.96 4:46.30 | 1:12.87 1:13.34 | 500m: 600m: | 5:59.47 7:15.17 | 1:13.17 1:15.70 | 700m: 800m: | 8:32.03 9:47.70 | 1:16.86 1:15.67 |
12. | Radzimska Paulina | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 9:48.64 | 600 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.19 2:21.12 | 1:09.19 1:11.93 | 300m: 400m: | 3:33.68 4:47.46 | 1:12.56 1:13.78 | 500m: 600m: | 6:02.81 7:18.36 | 1:15.35 1:15.55 | 700m: 800m: | 8:34.78 9:48.64 | 1:16.42 1:13.86 |
13. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | MKS SAMBOR | 9:51.90 | 590 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.20 2:25.85 | 1:11.20 1:14.65 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.27 4:54.66 | 1:14.42 1:14.39 | 500m: 600m: | 6:09.26 7:24.40 | 1:14.60 1:15.14 | 700m: 800m: | 8:39.38 9:51.90 | 1:14.98 1:12.52 |
14. | Gjoen Heidi Vainio | 88 | Lambertseter Os | 10:05.74 | 551 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.69 2:25.15 | 1:10.69 1:14.46 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.52 4:57.15 | 1:15.37 1:16.63 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.38 7:32.98 | 1:18.23 1:17.60 | 700m: 800m: | 8:50.17 10:05.74 | 1:17.19 1:15.57 |
15. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 10:13.76 | 529 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.91 2:26.55 | 1:10.91 1:15.64 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.11 5:03.02 | 1:17.56 1:18.91 | 500m: 600m: | 6:19.96 7:38.52 | 1:16.94 1:18.56 | 700m: 800m: | 8:56.93 10:13.76 | 1:18.41 1:16.83 |
16. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 10:27.55 | 495 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.78 3:11.42 | 1:13.78 1:57.64 | 300m: 400m: | 5:11.23 -:--.-- | 1:59.81 | 500m: 600m: | 6:30.16 7:50.67 | 1:20.51 | 700m: 800m: | 9:10.35 10:27.55 | 1:19.68 1:17.20 |
17. | Matynia Magda | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 10:39.32 | 468 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.15 2:33.87 | 1:13.15 1:20.72 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.46 5:16.09 | 1:20.59 1:21.63 | 500m: 600m: | 6:37.70 7:58.60 | 1:21.61 1:20.90 | 700m: 800m: | 9:20.23 10:39.32 | 1:21.63 1:19.09 |
18. | Heneczkowska Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 10:51.63 | 442 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.63 2:36.03 | 1:14.63 1:21.40 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.21 5:22.75 | 1:23.18 1:23.54 | 500m: 600m: | 6:46.43 8:09.62 | 1:23.68 1:23.19 | 700m: 800m: | 9:32.53 10:51.63 | 1:22.91 1:19.10 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2006-11-04 | 800m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 7:42.98 | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | AZSWA | Zamość |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sawrymowicz Mateusz | 87 | MKP Szczecin SM | 7:45.22 | 961 |
100m: 200m: | 57.05 1:56.13 | 57.05 59.08 | 300m: 400m: | 2:55.34 3:54.10 | 59.21 58.76 | 500m: 600m: | 4:52.42 5:50.86 | 58.32 58.44 | 700m: 800m: | 6:48.95 7:45.22 | 58.09 56.27 |
2. | Stańczyk Przemysław | 85 | MKP Szczecin SM | 7:46.94 | 951 |
100m: 200m: | 56.91 1:56.20 | 56.91 59.29 | 300m: 400m: | 2:55.25 3:54.37 | 59.05 59.12 | 500m: 600m: | 4:53.41 5:51.83 | 59.04 58.42 | 700m: 800m: | 6:50.67 7:46.94 | 58.84 56.27 |
3. | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 7:49.21 | 937 |
100m: 200m: | 56.83 1:55.91 | 56.83 59.08 | 300m: 400m: | 2:55.05 3:53.61 | 59.14 58.56 | 500m: 600m: | 4:51.85 5:51.32 | 58.24 59.47 | 700m: 800m: | 6:51.03 7:49.21 | 59.71 58.18 |
4. | Drzewiński Łukasz | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 7:53.91 | 909 |
100m: 200m: | 57.11 1:56.34 | 57.11 59.23 | 300m: 400m: | 2:55.44 3:54.71 | 59.10 59.27 | 500m: 600m: | 4:54.06 5:54.53 | 59.35 1:00.47 | 700m: 800m: | 6:55.04 7:53.91 | 1:00.51 58.87 |
5. | Rokicki Michał | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 7:56.81 | 893 |
100m: 200m: | 58.40 1:57.32 | 58.40 58.92 | 300m: 400m: | 2:56.79 3:56.69 | 59.47 59.90 | 500m: 600m: | 4:56.85 5:57.14 | 1:00.16 1:00.29 | 700m: 800m: | 6:57.18 7:56.81 | 1:00.04 59.63 |
6. | Hreniak Maciej | 89 | Ruch Grudziądz | 7:57.33 | 890 |
100m: 200m: | 56.85 1:56.23 | 56.85 59.38 | 300m: 400m: | 2:55.66 3:55.02 | 59.43 59.36 | 500m: 600m: | 4:54.79 5:55.68 | 59.77 1:00.89 | 700m: 800m: | 6:56.95 7:57.33 | 1:01.27 1:00.38 |
7. | Gimiński Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 8:07.27 | 837 |
100m: 200m: | 57.90 1:57.85 | 57.90 59.95 | 300m: 400m: | 2:58.17 3:59.18 | 1:00.32 1:01.01 | 500m: 600m: | 5:00.88 6:03.16 | 1:01.70 1:02.28 | 700m: 800m: | 7:05.95 8:07.27 | 1:02.79 1:01.32 |
8. | Gilski Paweł | 90 | Kormoran Olszty | 8:10.66 | 819 |
100m: 200m: | 59.15 2:00.84 | 59.15 1:01.69 | 300m: 400m: | 3:02.89 4:04.94 | 1:02.05 1:02.05 | 500m: 600m: | 5:06.58 6:08.49 | 1:01.64 1:01.91 | 700m: 800m: | 7:10.86 8:10.66 | 1:02.37 59.80 |
9. | Pielowski Krzysztof | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 8:18.54 | 781 |
100m: 200m: | 59.88 2:02.32 | 59.88 1:02.44 | 300m: 400m: | 3:04.56 4:07.13 | 1:02.24 1:02.57 | 500m: 600m: | 5:08.83 6:12.19 | 1:01.70 1:03.36 | 700m: 800m: | 7:15.89 8:18.54 | 1:03.70 1:02.65 |
10. | Piekut Krzysztof | 90 | Kormoran Olszty | 8:23.05 | 760 |
100m: 200m: | 59.52 2:01.83 | 59.52 1:02.31 | 300m: 400m: | 3:04.18 4:06.91 | 1:02.35 1:02.73 | 500m: 600m: | 5:09.60 6:14.13 | 1:02.69 1:04.53 | 700m: 800m: | 7:19.68 8:23.05 | 1:05.55 1:03.37 |
11. | Szamotulski Wojciech | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 8:23.61 | 758 |
100m: 200m: | 1:00.41 2:02.78 | 1:00.41 1:02.37 | 300m: 400m: | 3:05.01 4:08.34 | 1:02.23 1:03.33 | 500m: 600m: | 5:12.31 6:16.91 | 1:03.97 1:04.60 | 700m: 800m: | 7:21.61 8:23.61 | 1:04.70 1:02.00 |
12. | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKP Szczecin SM | 8:26.22 | 746 |
100m: 200m: | 58.70 2:01.57 | 58.70 1:02.87 | 300m: 400m: | 3:04.57 4:08.05 | 1:03.00 1:03.48 | 500m: 600m: | 5:12.74 6:17.36 | 1:04.69 1:04.62 | 700m: 800m: | 7:23.25 8:26.22 | 1:05.89 1:02.97 |
13. | Witkowski Krzysztof | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 8:29.91 | 730 |
100m: 200m: | 1:00.56 2:03.54 | 1:00.56 1:02.98 | 300m: 400m: | 3:06.95 4:10.96 | 1:03.41 1:04.01 | 500m: 600m: | 5:15.76 6:21.07 | 1:04.80 1:05.31 | 700m: 800m: | 7:26.39 8:29.91 | 1:05.32 1:03.52 |
14. | Paszek Marcin | 89 | Warta Poznań SM | 8:30.68 | 727 |
100m: 200m: | 1:00.04 2:04.11 | 1:00.04 1:04.07 | 300m: 400m: | 3:08.28 4:12.66 | 1:04.17 1:04.38 | 500m: 600m: | 5:17.17 6:22.44 | 1:04.51 1:05.27 | 700m: 800m: | 7:26.80 8:30.68 | 1:04.36 1:03.88 |
15. | Hura Bartosz | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 8:33.12 | 716 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:03.94 | 300m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:13.13 | 500m: 600m: | -:--.-- 6:23.86 | 700m: 800m: | -:--.-- 8:33.12 |
16. | Jabłoński Marcin | 90 | Juvenia Białyst | 8:37.96 | 696 |
100m: 200m: | 1:02.32 2:07.74 | 1:02.32 1:05.42 | 300m: 400m: | 3:12.07 4:17.32 | 1:04.33 1:05.25 | 500m: 600m: | 5:22.41 6:28.06 | 1:05.09 1:05.65 | 700m: 800m: | 7:33.47 8:37.96 | 1:05.41 1:04.49 |
17. | Krzywiecki Tomasz | 89 | MKP Szczecin SM | 8:41.15 | 684 |
100m: 200m: | 1:02.27 2:06.47 | 1:02.27 1:04.20 | 300m: 400m: | 3:10.60 4:15.27 | 1:04.13 1:04.67 | 500m: 600m: | 5:20.80 6:27.86 | 1:05.53 1:07.06 | 700m: 800m: | 7:35.09 8:41.15 | 1:07.23 1:06.06 |
18. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 8:48.76 | 655 |
100m: 200m: | 1:04.61 2:10.89 | 1:04.61 1:06.28 | 300m: 400m: | 3:17.54 4:24.14 | 1:06.65 1:06.60 | 500m: 600m: | 5:30.63 6:37.39 | 1:06.49 1:06.76 | 700m: 800m: | 7:44.94 8:48.76 | 1:07.55 1:03.82 |
19. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | Korner-Novita 1 | 8:48.88 | 654 |
100m: 200m: | 1:02.73 2:08.34 | 1:02.73 1:05.61 | 300m: 400m: | 3:14.30 4:21.73 | 1:05.96 1:07.43 | 500m: 600m: | 5:29.01 6:37.71 | 1:07.28 1:08.70 | 700m: 800m: | 7:45.36 8:48.88 | 1:07.65 1:03.52 |
20. | Kozakiewicz Mateusz | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 8:59.70 | 616 |
100m: 200m: | 1:00.85 2:06.09 | 1:00.85 1:05.24 | 300m: 400m: | 3:12.27 4:19.17 | 1:06.18 1:06.90 | 500m: 600m: | 5:27.36 6:36.19 | 1:08.19 1:08.83 | 700m: 800m: | 7:47.38 8:59.70 | 1:11.19 1:12.32 |
21. | Wiśniowski Tomasz | 90 | Słowianka Gorzó | 9:03.05 | 604 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.10 2:17.17 | 1:06.10 1:11.07 | 300m: 400m: | 3:27.18 4:39.03 | 1:10.01 1:11.85 | 500m: 600m: | 5:47.66 6:55.23 | 1:08.63 1:07.57 | 700m: 800m: | 8:00.45 9:03.05 | 1:05.22 1:02.60 |
22. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | MKS SAMBOR | 9:04.08 | 601 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.37 2:14.59 | 1:05.37 1:09.22 | 300m: 400m: | 3:23.79 4:34.17 | 1:09.20 1:10.38 | 500m: 600m: | 5:41.60 6:50.82 | 1:07.43 1:09.22 | 700m: 800m: | 7:59.69 9:04.08 | 1:08.87 1:04.39 |
23. | Orłowski Piotr | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 9:05.71 | 596 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.69 -:--.-- | 1:05.69 | 300m: 400m: | 3:58.26 4:33.58 | 35.32 | 500m: 600m: | 5:42.34 -:--.-- | 1:08.76 | 700m: 800m: | -:--.-- 9:05.71 |
24. | Gajewski Rafał | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 9:08.25 | 587 |
100m: 200m: | 1:03.46 2:11.78 | 1:03.46 1:08.32 | 300m: 400m: | 3:20.59 4:29.47 | 1:08.81 1:08.88 | 500m: 600m: | 5:38.99 6:49.81 | 1:09.52 1:10.82 | 700m: 800m: | 8:00.45 9:08.25 | 1:10.64 1:07.80 |
25. | Jabłoński Aleksander | 91 | Olimpia Poznań | 9:09.61 | 583 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.12 2:15.20 | 1:06.12 1:09.08 | 300m: 400m: | 3:24.95 4:34.73 | 1:09.75 1:09.78 | 500m: 600m: | 5:44.21 7:28.05 | 1:09.48 1:43.84 | 700m: 800m: | 8:36.66 9:09.61 | 1:08.61 32.95 |
26. | Kandulski Daniel | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 9:12.54 | 574 |
100m: 200m: | 59.01 2:03.11 | 59.01 1:04.10 | 300m: 400m: | 3:11.26 4:21.89 | 1:08.15 1:10.63 | 500m: 600m: | 5:34.93 6:48.54 | 1:13.04 1:13.61 | 700m: 800m: | 8:02.23 9:12.54 | 1:13.69 1:10.31 |
27. | Musiałowski Michał | 88 | Astromal Akwawi | 9:13.90 | 569 |
100m: 200m: | 1:01.22 2:08.47 | 1:01.22 1:07.25 | 300m: 400m: | 3:17.04 4:27.82 | 1:08.57 1:10.78 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.13 7:27.39 | 1:47.31 1:12.26 | 700m: 800m: | 8:38.74 9:13.90 | 1:11.35 35.16 |
28. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 9:14.82 | 567 |
100m: 200m: | 1:03.94 2:13.14 | 1:03.94 1:09.20 | 300m: 400m: | 3:22.84 4:33.03 | 1:09.70 1:10.19 | 500m: 600m: | 5:43.68 6:55.08 | 1:10.65 1:11.40 | 700m: 800m: | 8:06.27 9:14.82 | 1:11.19 1:08.55 |
29. | Andrzejewski Aleksander | 91 | Astromal Akwawi | 9:20.05 | 551 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.11 2:17.79 | 1:06.11 1:11.68 | 300m: 400m: | 3:28.94 4:40.76 | 1:11.15 1:11.82 | 500m: 600m: | 5:51.24 7:01.90 | 1:10.48 1:10.66 | 700m: 800m: | 8:13.18 9:20.05 | 1:11.28 1:06.87 |
30. | Jasiczak Wojciech | 92 | Warta Poznań SP | 9:21.64 | 546 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.77 2:16.81 | 1:06.77 1:10.04 | 300m: 400m: | 3:27.58 4:38.78 | 1:10.77 1:11.20 | 500m: 600m: | 5:49.68 7:01.08 | 1:10.90 1:11.40 | 700m: 800m: | 8:12.46 9:21.64 | 1:11.38 1:09.18 |
31. | Zaborowski Filip | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 9:41.77 | 492 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.55 2:22.24 | 1:08.55 1:13.69 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.57 4:50.01 | 1:14.33 1:13.44 | 500m: 600m: | 6:04.07 7:18.00 | 1:14.06 1:13.93 | 700m: 800m: | 8:31.30 9:41.77 | 1:13.30 1:10.47 |
32. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | MKS SAMBOR | 9:49.15 | 473 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.52 2:25.51 | 1:10.52 1:14.99 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.88 4:54.11 | 1:15.37 1:13.23 | 500m: 600m: | 6:07.33 7:20.91 | 1:13.22 1:13.58 | 700m: 800m: | 8:34.73 9:49.15 | 1:13.82 1:14.42 |
33. | Swarcewicz Piotr | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 9:58.53 | 451 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.26 2:25.48 | 1:10.26 1:15.22 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.56 4:55.62 | 1:15.08 1:15.06 | 500m: 600m: | 6:11.57 7:27.79 | 1:15.95 1:16.22 | 700m: 800m: | 8:44.07 9:58.53 | 1:16.28 1:14.46 |
Nie uk. | Kolendowicz Łukasz | 88 | Astromal Akwawi |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2006-11-04 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 26.19 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | TRŁÓD | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 27.33 | 861 | ||||||
2. | Gołêbiowska Joanna | 82 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 29.02 | 719 | ||||||
3. | Suchorska Beata | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 29.32 | 697 | ||||||
4. | Gapińska Agnieszka | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 29.63 | 676 | ||||||
5. | Sołowiej Ewelina | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 29.79 | 665 | ||||||
6. | Biskupska Alina | 88 | Astromal Akwawi | 30.68 | 609 | ||||||
7. | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | 90 | Akwawit Leszno | 30.73 | 606 | ||||||
8. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań SP | 30.93 | 594 | ||||||
9. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 31.21 | 578 | ||||||
10. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 31.87 | 543 | ||||||
11. | Lovberg Line | 91 | Lambertseter Os | 31.88 | 542 | ||||||
12. | Suchorska Katarzyna | 90 | Olimpia Poznań | 32.12 | 530 | ||||||
13. | Kwiatkowska Anna | 90 | Dwójka Morena G | 32.30 | 522 | ||||||
14. | Piekut Anna | 88 | Kormoran Olszty | 32.38 | 518 | ||||||
15. | Pałka Ewa | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 32.69 | 503 | ||||||
16. | Chodźko Aleksandra | 90 | Kormoran Olszty | 33.60 | 463 | ||||||
17. | Nizio Nicola | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 35.23 | 402 | ||||||
18. | Rozwadowska Ola | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 35.37 | 397 | ||||||
19. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 35.45 | 395 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Radzimska Paulina | 91 | MKP Szczecin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2006-11-04 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 23.99 | Kizierowski Bartosz | 77 | POLWA | Nowy Jork |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Korzeniowski Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 25.15 | 760 | ||||||
2. | Lewandowski Maciej | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 25.84 | 701 | ||||||
3. | Szymankiewicz Norbert | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 26.37 | 659 | ||||||
4. | Wielgosz Piotr | 85 | MKP Szczecin SM | 26.42 | 655 | ||||||
5. | Dąbrowski Marcin | 89 | Neptun Stargard | 26.62 | 641 | ||||||
Paszek Marcin | 89 | Warta Poznań SM | 26.62 | 641 | |||||||
7. | Hankus Jacek | 88 | Neptun Stargard | 26.66 | 638 | ||||||
8. | Jabłoński Marcin | 90 | Juvenia Białyst | 26.77 | 630 | ||||||
9. | Szubert Bartosz | 88 | Siódemka Sopot | 27.12 | 606 | ||||||
10. | Wróblewski Dawid | 90 | Znicz Koszalin/ | 27.32 | 593 | ||||||
11. | Kowalik Piotr | 91 | Warta Poznań SP | 27.44 | 585 | ||||||
12. | Zakrzewski Maciej | 88 | Znicz Koszalin/ | 27.62 | 574 | ||||||
13. | Kaczmarczyk Piotr | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 27.64 | 572 | ||||||
14. | Witkowski Krzysztof | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 27.68 | 570 | ||||||
15. | Pietrzak Artur | 88 | Astromal Akwawi | 27.82 | 561 | ||||||
16. | Kamiński Michał | 90 | Olimpia Poznań | 27.90 | 557 | ||||||
17. | Siwochowicz Michał | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 28.15 | 542 | ||||||
18. | Pierwieniecki Juliusz | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 28.18 | 540 | ||||||
19. | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 28.21 | 538 | ||||||
20. | Jarząb Radosław | 89 | Posnania Poznań | 28.29 | 534 | ||||||
21. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 28.31 | 533 | ||||||
22. | Machniewicz Radosław | 91 | MKS SAMBOR | 28.54 | 520 | ||||||
23. | El Fray Kamil | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 28.55 | 519 | ||||||
24. | Górski Bartosz | 88 | Astromal Akwawi | 28.58 | 518 | ||||||
25. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.63 | 515 | ||||||
26. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 28.80 | 506 | ||||||
27. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.82 | 505 | ||||||
28. | Bałka Michał | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 29.01 | 495 | ||||||
29. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 29.29 | 481 | ||||||
30. | Piekarski Michał | 91 | Warta Poznań SP | 29.74 | 460 | ||||||
31. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | MKS SAMBOR | 29.80 | 457 | ||||||
32. | Sokalski Jacek | 89 | Dwójka Morena G | 30.08 | 444 | ||||||
33. | Łągownik Dariusz | 89 | Dwójka Morena G | 30.41 | 430 | ||||||
34. | Orłowski Piotr | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 30.94 | 408 | ||||||
35. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | Warta Poznań | 31.01 | 405 | ||||||
36. | Grzybek Krzysztof | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 31.18 | 399 | ||||||
37. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 31.45 | 389 | ||||||
38. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 31.90 | 372 | ||||||
39. | Mudza Piotr | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 32.78 | 343 | ||||||
40. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 33.81 | 313 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2006-11-04 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1995 | 28.23 | Komorowicz Dagmara | 79 | LUBLI | Malmo |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Solan Agnieszka | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 30.46 | 715 | ||||||
2. | Madziarska Xenia | 91 | PZP | 30.61 | 705 | ||||||
3. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 31.85 | 626 | ||||||
4. | Gjoen Heidi Vainio | 88 | Lambertseter Os | 32.01 | 616 | ||||||
5. | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 32.23 | 604 | ||||||
6. | Jóźwiak Natalia | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 32.54 | 587 | ||||||
7. | Kilich Agata | 92 | MKS SAMBOR | 32.76 | 575 | ||||||
8. | Kaczmarek Florentyna | 90 | Warta Poznań SP | 32.92 | 567 | ||||||
9. | Cyprys Paulina | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 33.13 | 556 | ||||||
10. | Krupa Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 33.72 | 527 | ||||||
11. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 34.02 | 513 | ||||||
12. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 34.70 | 484 | ||||||
13. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 35.60 | 448 | ||||||
14. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 35.84 | 439 | ||||||
15. | Świtkiewicz Natalia | 93 | Wodnik Police | 36.16 | 427 | ||||||
16. | Anders Małgorzata | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 36.44 | 418 | ||||||
17. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police | 39.94 | 317 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2006-11-04 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 24.41 | Siembida Mariusz | 75 | LUBLI | Hong-Kong |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Słomiński Szymon | 89 | Posnania Poznań | 26.22 | 741 | ||||||
2. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 27.22 | 663 | ||||||
3. | Chmurski Konrad | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 27.63 | 634 | ||||||
4. | Miciul Mateusz | 87 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 27.91 | 615 | ||||||
5. | Andrys Michał | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 28.08 | 604 | ||||||
6. | Kowalski Kamil | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 28.27 | 591 | ||||||
7. | Pietrzak Artur | 88 | Astromal Akwawi | 28.67 | 567 | ||||||
8. | Hankus Jacek | 88 | Neptun Stargard | 29.15 | 539 | ||||||
9. | Wiśniowski Tomasz | 90 | Słowianka Gorzó | 29.17 | 538 | ||||||
10. | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKP Szczecin SM | 29.21 | 536 | ||||||
11. | Pajdzik Sebastian | 87 | Słowianka Gorzó | 29.53 | 519 | ||||||
12. | Osuch Jakub | 91 | Warta Poznań SP | 29.55 | 518 | ||||||
13. | Roszak Adrian | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 29.89 | 500 | ||||||
14. | Wesołowski Stefan | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 30.16 | 487 | ||||||
15. | Fredriksen Mats Andre | 85 | Lambertseter Os | 30.23 | 484 | ||||||
16. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 30.59 | 467 | ||||||
17. | Rzuchowski Maciej | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 30.87 | 454 | ||||||
18. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 31.53 | 426 | ||||||
19. | Pałgan Dominik | 88 | Siódemka Sopot | 32.39 | 393 | ||||||
20. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 32.42 | 392 | ||||||
21. | Grzybek Grzegorz | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 32.78 | 379 | ||||||
22. | Strzemecki Jarosław | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 32.83 | 378 | ||||||
23. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 32.97 | 373 | ||||||
24. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 33.10 | 368 | ||||||
25. | Grzybek Krzysztof | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 33.38 | 359 | ||||||
26. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 34.15 | 336 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2006-11-04 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 30.71 | Kamińska Beata | 80 | AZSGD | Triest |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kamińska Beata | 80 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 31.97 | 849 | ||||||
2. | Hryniewicz Luiza | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 32.92 | 777 | ||||||
3. | Kołacz Vivienne | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 33.15 | 761 | ||||||
4. | Gołêbiowska Joanna | 82 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 34.87 | 654 | ||||||
5. | Muller Anna | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 35.61 | 614 | ||||||
6. | Wojdak Kamila | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 35.74 | 608 | ||||||
7. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 36.22 | 584 | ||||||
8. | Thorsen Charlotte | 89 | Lambertseter Os | 36.24 | 583 | ||||||
9. | Walkarz Dorota | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 36.37 | 577 | ||||||
10. | Swiec Maria | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 36.49 | 571 | ||||||
11. | Szymoniak Emilia | 88 | MOSiR Sopot | 37.11 | 543 | ||||||
12. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 37.79 | 514 | ||||||
13. | Nizio Nicola | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 37.89 | 510 | ||||||
14. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 38.05 | 503 | ||||||
15. | Suchorska Katarzyna | 90 | Olimpia Poznań | 38.31 | 493 | ||||||
16. | Hebrowska Małgorzata | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 39.60 | 447 | ||||||
17. | Paprocka Marta | 93 | Warta Poznań | 40.04 | 432 | ||||||
18. | Zawarska Marta | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 40.06 | 431 | ||||||
19. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 40.61 | 414 | ||||||
20. | Woźniak Paulina | 92 | Wodnik Police | 41.37 | 392 | ||||||
21. | Świtkiewicz Natalia | 93 | Wodnik Police | 41.58 | 386 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2006-11-04 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 27.78 | Winogrodzki Mariusz | 87 | POLWA | Gorzów Wlkp. |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Winogrodzki Mariusz | 87 | Polonia W-wa | 28.43 | 829 | ||||||
2. | Kuczko Sławomir | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 28.82 | 796 | ||||||
3. | Nasiłowski Damian | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 30.46 | 674 | ||||||
4. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 32.06 | 578 | ||||||
5. | Pierwieniecki Juliusz | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 32.09 | 577 | ||||||
6. | Laryończuk Jakub | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 32.68 | 546 | ||||||
7. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań | 32.69 | 545 | ||||||
8. | Augustowski Artur | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 32.86 | 537 | ||||||
9. | Najmowicz Sebastian | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 32.88 | 536 | ||||||
10. | Wróblewski Dawid | 90 | Znicz Koszalin/ | 33.16 | 523 | ||||||
11. | Białek Piotr | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 33.68 | 499 | ||||||
12. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 34.85 | 450 | ||||||
13. | Prysak Karol | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 35.33 | 432 | ||||||
14. | Bieganowski Adrian | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 35.41 | 429 | ||||||
15. | Witos Kacper | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 38.08 | 345 | ||||||
16. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 38.67 | 330 | ||||||
17. | Krupiński Grzegorz | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 40.67 | 283 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2006-11-04 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 24.72 | Korc Agata | 86 | AZSWR | Triest |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Barzycka Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 26.82 | 734 | ||||||
2. | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | 90 | Akwawit Leszno | 28.52 | 610 | ||||||
3. | Wilmanowicz Marta | 89 | Warta Poznań SP | 29.03 | 579 | ||||||
4. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań SP | 29.18 | 570 | ||||||
5. | Kaczmarek Florentyna | 90 | Warta Poznań SP | 29.27 | 564 | ||||||
6. | Kosowicz Marta | 87 | Korner-Novita 1 | 29.69 | 541 | ||||||
7. | Pałka Ewa | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 29.80 | 535 | ||||||
8. | Gjoen Heidi Vainio | 88 | Lambertseter Os | 30.02 | 523 | ||||||
9. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 30.14 | 517 | ||||||
10. | Cyprys Paulina | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 30.21 | 513 | ||||||
11. | Lovberg Line | 91 | Lambertseter Os | 30.46 | 501 | ||||||
12. | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 30.55 | 496 | ||||||
13. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 30.76 | 486 | ||||||
14. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 31.24 | 464 | ||||||
15. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 31.35 | 459 | ||||||
16. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 31.61 | 448 | ||||||
17. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 31.63 | 447 | ||||||
18. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police | 33.30 | 383 | ||||||
19. | Woźniak Paulina | 92 | Wodnik Police | 34.89 | 333 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2006-11-04 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat i starsi Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 21.43 | Kizierowski Bartosz | 77 | POLWA | Minneapolis |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Gąsior Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 23.21 | 771 | ||||||
2. | Witkowski Michał | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 23.60 | 733 | ||||||
3. | Chmurski Konrad | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 23.84 | 711 | ||||||
4. | Chmura Jan | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 23.96 | 701 | ||||||
5. | Szymankiewicz Norbert | 88 | Olimpia Poznań | 24.20 | 680 | ||||||
6. | Ziêba Łukasz | 89 | Flota Gdynia | 24.48 | 657 | ||||||
7. | Szamotulski Wojciech | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 24.63 | 645 | ||||||
8. | Roszak Adrian | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 24.72 | 638 | ||||||
9. | Kowalski Kamil | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 24.76 | 635 | ||||||
Siwochowicz Michał | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 24.76 | 635 | |||||||
11. | Zakrzewski Maciej | 88 | Znicz Koszalin/ | 24.82 | 630 | ||||||
12. | Dąbrowski Marcin | 89 | Neptun Stargard | 24.94 | 621 | ||||||
13. | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKP Szczecin SM | 25.02 | 615 | ||||||
14. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 25.37 | 590 | ||||||
15. | Hankus Jacek | 88 | Neptun Stargard | 25.49 | 582 | ||||||
16. | Andrys Michał | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 25.52 | 580 | ||||||
17. | Kornienko Adrian | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 25.87 | 557 | ||||||
18. | Kamiński Michał | 90 | Olimpia Poznań | 25.99 | 549 | ||||||
19. | Nasiłowski Damian | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 26.03 | 546 | ||||||
20. | Krawczyk Jarosław | 91 | Kormoran Olszty | 26.06 | 544 | ||||||
21. | Kandulski Daniel | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 26.18 | 537 | ||||||
22. | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 26.25 | 533 | ||||||
23. | Laahne Sander | 88 | Lambertseter Os | 26.62 | 511 | ||||||
24. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 26.98 | 491 | ||||||
25. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 27.01 | 489 | ||||||
26. | Piekarski Michał | 91 | Warta Poznań SP | 27.08 | 485 | ||||||
27. | Laryończuk Jakub | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 27.36 | 471 | ||||||
28. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 27.57 | 460 | ||||||
29. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | Warta Poznań | 28.07 | 436 | ||||||
30. | Konopka Maciej | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.21 | 429 | ||||||
31. | El Fray Kamil | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 28.29 | 426 | ||||||
32. | Jêdrychowski Bartosz | 91 | Warta Poznań | 28.31 | 425 | ||||||
33. | Witos Kacper | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 28.39 | 421 | ||||||
34. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 28.40 | 421 | ||||||
35. | Strzemecki Jarosław | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 28.47 | 418 | ||||||
36. | Staniszewski Maciej | 91 | Warta Poznań | 28.48 | 417 | ||||||
37. | Grzybek Krzysztof | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 29.05 | 393 | ||||||
38. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 29.10 | 391 | ||||||
39. | Grzybek Grzegorz | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 29.23 | 386 | ||||||
40. | Swarcewicz Piotr | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 29.39 | 380 | ||||||
41. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 29.40 | 379 | ||||||
42. | Bieganowski Adrian | 91 | MKP Szczecin | 29.85 | 362 | ||||||
43. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 30.17 | 351 | ||||||
44. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 31.06 | 322 | ||||||
45. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | Korner-Novita 1 | 31.34 | 313 |