޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
1 Dzień | 7 Lipiec 2006 - 10:00 |
Nr 1 07.07.2006 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2000 | 26.90 | Korc Agata | 86 | ENZGO | Dêbica |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.67 | 27.77 | 696 | |||||
2. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 28.24 | 28.02 | 678 | |||||
3. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 28.40 | 28.23 | 663 | |||||
4. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 28.56 | 28.34 | 655 | |||||
5. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 28.38 | 28.44 | 652 | |||||
6. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 28.92 | 28.57 | 639 | |||||
7. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 28.90 | 28.84 | 621 | |||||
8. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 28.92 | 28.96 | 616 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 29.42 | 29.04 | 609 | |||||
10. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 29.30 | 29.08 | 606 | |||||
Szczêsny Aleksandra | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 29.24 | 29.08 | 606 | ||||||
12. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 29.24 | 29.13 | 603 | |||||
13. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.32 | 29.16 | 601 | |||||
14. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.66 | 29.78 | 571 | |||||
15. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 29.75 | 29.81 | 566 | |||||
16. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 29.69 | 29.92 | 570 | |||||
17. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.08 | Skreśl | 606 | |||||
18. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 29.14 | Skreśl | 602 | |||||
19. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 29.22 | Skreśl | 597 | |||||
20. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | Dziewiątka Dzie | 29.78 | 564 | ||||||
21. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 29.83 | 562 | ||||||
22. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.03 | 550 | ||||||
23. | Komorowska Aleksandra | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.14 | 544 | ||||||
24. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 30.21 | 541 | ||||||
25. | Ścisły Sonia | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.23 | 540 | ||||||
26. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 30.27 | 537 | ||||||
27. | Krzemińska Mariola | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 30.28 | 537 | ||||||
28. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.37 | 532 | ||||||
29. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 30.45 | 528 | ||||||
30. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.46 | 527 | ||||||
31. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.49 | 526 | ||||||
32. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 30.56 | 522 | ||||||
33. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.65 | 518 | ||||||
34. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.73 | 514 | ||||||
35. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 30.84 | 508 | ||||||
36. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 30.87 | 507 | ||||||
37. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.90 | 505 | ||||||
38. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 30.91 | 505 | ||||||
39. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 31.07 | 497 | ||||||
40. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 31.23 | 489 | ||||||
Żaba Iwona | 92 | Jedenastka Jele | 31.23 | 489 | |||||||
42. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowiczanka | 31.37 | 483 | ||||||
43. | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 31.42 | 481 | ||||||
44. | Korycka Małgorzata | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 31.45 | 479 | ||||||
45. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 31.47 | 478 | ||||||
46. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 31.52 | 476 | ||||||
47. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 31.62 | 471 | ||||||
48. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.91 | 459 | ||||||
49. | Opieka Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Włocławe | 31.97 | 456 | ||||||
50. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 32.74 | 425 | ||||||
51. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 32.98 | 416 | ||||||
52. | Rogala Weronika | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 33.01 | 414 | ||||||
53. | Nowakowska Aleksandra | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 33.09 | 411 | ||||||
54. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 33.17 | 408 | ||||||
55. | Matynia Magdalena | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 33.38 | 401 | ||||||
56. | Pawłowska Marta | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 33.50 | 396 | ||||||
57. | Mierzejewska Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 34.29 | 370 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 07.07.2006 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2005 | 25.18 | Szamotulski Wojciech | 91 | SLGOR | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 25.72 | 25.62 | 623 | |||||
2. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 26.06 | 25.78 | 611 | |||||
3. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 26.09 | 26.20 | 590 | |||||
4. | Placek Patryk | 92 | 137 Delfin Łódź | 26.42 | 26.21 | 582 | |||||
5. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 26.40 | 26.26 | 578 | |||||
6. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 26.67 | 26.59 | 557 | |||||
7. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.59 | 26.71 | 557 | |||||
8. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 26.73 | 26.88 | 548 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.76 | 26.72 | 549 | |||||
10. | Soboń Julian | 92 | Dziewiątka Dzie | 27.10 | 26.85 | 541 | |||||
11. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 27.08 | 27.01 | 532 | |||||
12. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 27.09 | 27.10 | 527 | |||||
13. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 27.02 | 27.14 | 531 | |||||
14. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 27.33 | 27.43 | 513 | |||||
15. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.16 | 27.47 | 523 | |||||
16. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 27.19 | 27.60 | 521 | |||||
17. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 27.39 | 510 | ||||||
18. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 27.41 | 509 | ||||||
19. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 27.54 | 501 | ||||||
20. | Konczalski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 27.57 | 500 | ||||||
Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.57 | 500 | |||||||
22. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 27.62 | 497 | ||||||
Pieczara Michał | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 27.62 | 497 | |||||||
24. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 27.69 | 493 | ||||||
25. | Goździkowski Filip | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 27.73 | 491 | ||||||
26. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 27.80 | 488 | ||||||
27. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 27.82 | 486 | ||||||
28. | Prochowski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 27.93 | 481 | ||||||
29. | Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 28.00 | 477 | ||||||
30. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 28.11 | 472 | ||||||
31. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.12 | 471 | ||||||
32. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 28.16 | 469 | ||||||
33. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 28.19 | 468 | ||||||
34. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 28.26 | 464 | ||||||
35. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 28.27 | 464 | ||||||
36. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 28.31 | 462 | ||||||
37. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 28.33 | 461 | ||||||
38. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 28.40 | 457 | ||||||
39. | Żyznowski Michał | 92 | MZOS Płock | 28.58 | 449 | ||||||
40. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 28.59 | 448 | ||||||
Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.59 | 448 | |||||||
42. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 28.62 | 447 | ||||||
43. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 28.64 | 446 | ||||||
44. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 28.67 | 444 | ||||||
45. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 28.69 | 444 | ||||||
46. | Kaczmarski Przemysław | 92 | MZOS Płock | 28.74 | 441 | ||||||
47. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 28.77 | 440 | ||||||
48. | Sopoćko Dawid | 92 | Energetyk Zgorz | 28.91 | 434 | ||||||
49. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 28.93 | 433 | ||||||
Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 28.93 | 433 | |||||||
51. | Kwasiborski Marcin | 92 | MZOS Płock | 29.19 | 421 | ||||||
52. | Liberadzki Michał | 92 | Orka Sochaczew | 29.24 | 419 | ||||||
Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.24 | 419 | |||||||
54. | Kazimierczyk Paweł | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 29.26 | 418 | ||||||
55. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 29.34 | 415 | ||||||
56. | Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 29.36 | 414 | ||||||
57. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 29.39 | 413 | ||||||
58. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 29.48 | 409 | ||||||
59. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 29.51 | 408 | ||||||
60. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 29.57 | 405 | ||||||
61. | Kopczyk Krzysztof | 92 | MAL WOPR Malbor | 29.63 | 403 | ||||||
62. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 29.84 | 394 | ||||||
63. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 30.18 | 381 | ||||||
64. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 30.36 | 374 | ||||||
65. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 30.42 | 372 | ||||||
66. | Stefaniak Mateusz | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 30.67 | 363 | ||||||
67. | Bednarek Martin | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 30.69 | 362 | ||||||
68. | Gładysz Krzysztof | 92 | MOS Katowice | 30.86 | 356 | ||||||
69. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 30.88 | 356 | ||||||
70. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 31.33 | 341 | ||||||
71. | Kapliński Miłosz | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 32.29 | 311 | ||||||
72. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 32.79 | 297 | ||||||
73. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 32.87 | 295 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 07.07.2006 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2004 | 34.11 | Dembniak Katarzyna | 90 | VIRAC | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 35.00 | 35.32 | 699 | |||||
2. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 34.91 | 35.38 | 704 | |||||
3. | Muller Anna | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 36.17 | 35.63 | 662 | |||||
4. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 36.33 | 36.72 | 625 | |||||
5. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.43 | 36.81 | 620 | |||||
6. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 36.40 | 36.88 | 621 | |||||
7. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 36.67 | 37.30 | 608 | |||||
8. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 36.59 | 38.01 | 612 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 37.32 | 36.56 | 613 | |||||
10. | Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 37.35 | 36.63 | 610 | |||||
11. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 37.51 | 37.24 | 580 | |||||
12. | Łagida Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 37.50 | 37.29 | 578 | |||||
13. | Komorowska Aleksandra | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 37.10 | 37.31 | 587 | |||||
14. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.89 | 37.70 | 559 | |||||
15. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 37.12 | 37.88 | 586 | |||||
16. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 37.97 | 39.18 | 547 | |||||
17. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 37.33 | Skreśl | 576 | |||||
18. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | Jedenastka Jele | 38.39 | 530 | ||||||
19. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 38.53 | 524 | ||||||
20. | Raszkiewicz Anna | 92 | Wodnik Włocławe | 38.58 | 522 | ||||||
21. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 38.84 | 511 | ||||||
22. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 38.96 | 507 | ||||||
23. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 39.57 | 484 | ||||||
24. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 39.74 | 477 | ||||||
25. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowiczanka | 39.94 | 470 | ||||||
26. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 40.13 | 464 | ||||||
27. | Tomasik Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 40.14 | 463 | ||||||
28. | Nowacka Natalia | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 40.20 | 461 | ||||||
29. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 40.48 | 452 | ||||||
30. | Larysz Monika | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 40.69 | 445 | ||||||
31. | Ziomkowska Alicja | 92 | Dwójka Morena G | 40.82 | 441 | ||||||
32. | Stachowiak Agnieszka | 92 | Warta Poznań | 41.42 | 422 | ||||||
33. | Peplińska Sara | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 41.51 | 419 | ||||||
34. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 42.30 | 396 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 07.07.2006 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2004 | 31.20 | Rowiński Filip | 90 | BUWAR | Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 31.51 | 31.59 | 665 | |||||
2. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.57 | 32.61 | 603 | |||||
3. | Podolak Rafal | 92 | Orka Zamość | 33.54 | 33.23 | 567 | |||||
4. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 34.09 | 33.43 | 557 | |||||
5. | Białek Piotr | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 33.88 | 33.60 | 549 | |||||
6. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 33.99 | 34.51 | 530 | |||||
7. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 34.47 | 34.92 | 508 | |||||
8. | Łoński Błażej | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 34.60 | 35.28 | 503 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 35.04 | 34.66 | 500 | |||||
10. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 35.12 | 34.77 | 495 | |||||
11. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 35.11 | 34.90 | 490 | |||||
12. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 35.31 | 35.07 | 483 | |||||
13. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.26 | 35.34 | 475 | |||||
14. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 34.65 | 35.39 | 500 | |||||
15. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 35.26 | 35.47 | 475 | |||||
16. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 35.30 | 35.68 | 473 | |||||
17. | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Włocławe | 35.39 | 470 | ||||||
18. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 35.55 | 463 | ||||||
19. | Rutkowski Konrad | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 35.58 | 462 | ||||||
20. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 35.62 | 461 | ||||||
21. | Dobosz Kamil | 92 | MZOS Płock | 35.63 | 460 | ||||||
22. | Szczepanik Paweł | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.68 | 458 | ||||||
23. | Barnasiuk Michał | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 35.72 | 457 | ||||||
24. | Kupiński Jacek | 92 | Start Łódź | 35.82 | 453 | ||||||
25. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.88 | 451 | ||||||
26. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 35.93 | 449 | ||||||
27. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 36.01 | 446 | ||||||
28. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 36.03 | 445 | ||||||
29. | Bukowski Sebastian | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 36.15 | 441 | ||||||
30. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 36.17 | 440 | ||||||
31. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.19 | 439 | ||||||
32. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 36.22 | 438 | ||||||
33. | Mróz Jakub | 92 | MAL WOPR Malbor | 36.48 | 429 | ||||||
34. | Pacholak Grzegorz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 36.58 | 425 | ||||||
35. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 36.71 | 421 | ||||||
36. | Abrejan Mikael | 92 | MZOS Płock | 36.79 | 418 | ||||||
37. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 36.85 | 416 | ||||||
38. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 37.00 | 411 | ||||||
39. | Użdolewicz Łukasz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 37.17 | 405 | ||||||
40. | Kaczmarski Maciej | 92 | MZOS Płock | 37.44 | 397 | ||||||
41. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 37.95 | 381 | ||||||
42. | Maćkowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 38.05 | 378 | ||||||
43. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 38.27 | 371 | ||||||
44. | Gładysz Krzysztof | 92 | MOS Katowice | 38.40 | 368 | ||||||
45. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 38.85 | 355 | ||||||
46. | Dąbrowski Mateusz | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 38.95 | 352 | ||||||
47. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 39.32 | 342 | ||||||
48. | Grudzień Adam | 92 | Ruch Grudziądz | 39.82 | 330 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 07.07.2006 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1999 | 1:03.42 | Gembicka Małgorzata | 85 | SLWRO | Esbjerg |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:07.36 | 1:06.49 | 652 | 31.47 | 35.02 | ||||
2. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:07.08 | 1:06.77 | 644 | 32.39 | 34.38 | ||||
3. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:09.08 | 1:06.97 | 638 | 31.07 | 35.90 | ||||
4. | Czapla Magda Dąbrowa G | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:08.56 | 1:08.25 | 603 | 32.14 | 36.11 | ||||
5. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 1:09.19 | 1:08.60 | 594 | 32.23 | 36.37 | ||||
6. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:08.67 | 1:08.68 | 592 | 31.51 | 37.17 | ||||
7. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.11 | 1:08.86 | 587 | 32.06 | 36.80 | ||||
8. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:10.29 | 1:09.99 | 559 | 32.98 | 37.01 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | Piątka Ostrołêk | 1:12.01 | 1:10.93 | 537 | 32.75 | 38.18 | ||||
10. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:12.10 | 1:11.29 | 529 | 33.60 | 37.69 | ||||
11. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:10.78 | 1:11.37 | 540 | 33.14 | 38.23 | ||||
12. | Dalba Aleksandra | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 1:11.68 | 1:11.80 | 520 | 34.23 | 37.57 | ||||
13. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:12.87 | 1:13.74 | 495 | 34.86 | 38.88 | ||||
14. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:13.94 | 1:13.86 | 476 | 33.98 | 39.88 | ||||
15. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:12.46 | 1:14.30 | 504 | 35.06 | 39.24 | ||||
16. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:13.78 | 1:16.01 | 477 | 35.84 | 40.17 | ||||
17. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:12.66 | Skreśl | 499 | 33.19 | 39.47 |
||||
18. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.38 | Skreśl | 485 | 34.17 | 39.21 | ||||
19. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.13 | 470 | 34.59 | 39.54 | |||||
20. | Piotrowska Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:14.28 | 468 | 34.78 | 39.50 | |||||
21. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:14.64 | 461 | 35.06 | 39.58 | |||||
22. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.95 | 437 | 34.63 | 41.32 | |||||
23. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 1:16.92 | 421 | 34.74 | 42.18 | |||||
24. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:17.96 | 404 | 36.02 | 41.94 | |||||
25. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:18.07 | 403 | 36.76 | 41.31 | |||||
26. | Piątkiewicz Eliza | 92 | Dwójka Morena G | 1:18.22 | 400 | 35.53 | 42.69 | |||||
27. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:18.45 | 397 | 36.51 | 41.94 | |||||
28. | Burakowska Magda | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:20.23 | 371 | 36.54 | 43.69 | |||||
29. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 1:25.71 | 304 | 39.14 | 46.57 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 07.07.2006 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 58.95 | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AWKAT | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:01.93 | 57.66 | 722 | 26.77 | 30.89 | |||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat | |||||||||||||
2. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:02.05 | 58.87 | 678 | 27.76 | 31.11 | |||||
3. | Placek Patryk | 92 | 137 Delfin Łódź | 1:03.67 | 1:01.48 | 596 | 28.80 | 32.68 | |||||
4. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.40 | 1:01.77 | 587 | 28.68 | 33.09 | |||||
5. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 1:02.36 | 1:01.81 | 586 | 28.43 | 33.38 | |||||
6. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:04.56 | 1:04.23 | 522 | 29.85 | 34.38 | |||||
7. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:05.82 | 1:05.04 | 503 | 30.50 | 34.54 | |||||
8. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:03.29 | 1:10.85 | 546 | 33.28 | 37.57 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.68 | 1:03.69 | 536 | 28.78 | 34.91 | |||||
10. | Goździkowski Filip | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:05.83 | 1:04.72 | 511 | 30.05 | 34.67 | |||||
11. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.28 | 1:06.75 | 465 | 31.57 | 35.18 | |||||
12. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.21 | 1:06.92 | 462 | 31.48 | 35.44 | |||||
13. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:06.01 | 1:07.19 | 481 | 31.28 | 35.91 | |||||
14. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:06.51 | 1:07.37 | 471 | 31.58 | 35.79 | |||||
15. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:06.59 | 1:07.49 | 469 | 31.37 | 36.12 | |||||
16. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:06.92 | 1:09.51 | 462 | 32.93 | 36.58 | |||||
17. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:06.46 | Skreśl | 472 | 31.07 | 35.39 |
|||||
18. | Pogodzik Maciej | 92 | Lider Chełm | 1:07.33 | 454 | 31.43 | 35.90 | ||||||
19. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:08.45 | 432 | 31.14 | 37.31 | ||||||
20. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:08.50 | 431 | 32.90 | 35.60 | ||||||
21. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.71 | 427 | 31.57 | 37.14 | ||||||
22. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.72 | 427 | 31.85 | 36.87 | ||||||
23. | Rogalski Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:08.80 | 425 | 31.77 | 37.03 | ||||||
24. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.91 | 423 | 32.58 | 36.33 | ||||||
25. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 1:09.34 | 415 | 31.97 | 37.37 | ||||||
26. | Trawiński Rafał | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:09.64 | 410 | 32.25 | 37.39 | ||||||
27. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.80 | 407 | 31.51 | 38.29 | ||||||
28. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:09.94 | 405 | 31.95 | 37.99 | ||||||
29. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 1:10.85 | 389 | 32.63 | 38.22 | ||||||
30. | Sadecki Jêdrzej | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:11.30 | 382 | 32.44 | 38.86 | ||||||
31. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 1:11.62 | 377 | 31.72 | 39.90 | ||||||
32. | Liberadzki Michał | 92 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:11.68 | 376 | 34.85 | 36.83 | ||||||
33. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:11.83 | 374 | 33.19 | 38.64 | ||||||
34. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 1:11.92 | 372 | 32.87 | 39.05 | ||||||
35. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.12 | 369 | 32.80 | 39.32 | ||||||
36. | Maśliński Michał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:12.49 | 363 | 33.33 | 39.16 | ||||||
37. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.51 | 363 | 33.11 | 39.40 | ||||||
38. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:12.78 | 359 | 32.67 | 40.11 | ||||||
39. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.31 | 351 | 33.57 | 39.74 | ||||||
40. | Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 1:13.33 | 351 | 33.36 | 39.97 | ||||||
41. | Kaczmarski Przemysław | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:13.94 | 342 | 33.58 | 40.36 | ||||||
42. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:16.11 | 314 | 35.59 | 40.52 | ||||||
43. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:17.71 | 295 | 36.64 | 41.07 | ||||||
44. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:22.34 | 248 | 38.74 | 43.60 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 07.07.2006 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2004 | 2:06.70 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:13.53 | 2:10.48 | 727 | 1:03.11 | 1:07.37 | ||||
2. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 2:13.18 | 2:11.12 | 716 | 1:03.03 | 1:08.09 | ||||
3. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:12.30 | 2:11.48 | 710 | 1:03.07 | 1:08.41 | ||||
4. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:12.96 | 2:13.30 | 687 | 1:04.31 | 1:08.99 | ||||
5. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 2:14.84 | 2:14.42 | 665 | 1:04.39 | 1:10.03 | ||||
6. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:14.13 | 2:14.76 | 669 | 1:04.27 | 1:10.49 | ||||
7. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 2:16.34 | 2:15.75 | 645 | 1:05.51 | 1:10.24 | ||||
8. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:16.57 | 2:21.18 | 634 | 1:06.28 | 1:14.90 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:17.58 | 2:17.07 | 627 | 1:07.26 | 1:09.81 | ||||
10. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:17.76 | 2:17.14 | 626 | 1:07.32 | 1:09.82 | ||||
11. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:17.98 | 2:18.35 | 615 | 1:07.24 | 1:11.11 | ||||
12. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:17.69 | 2:19.43 | 618 | 1:06.76 | 1:12.67 | ||||
13. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:20.09 | 2:19.92 | 589 | 1:06.84 | 1:13.08 | ||||
14. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:20.44 | 2:20.07 | 587 | 1:08.54 | 1:11.53 | ||||
15. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:20.60 | 2:21.08 | 581 | 1:07.91 | 1:13.17 | ||||
16. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:20.49 | 2:21.43 | 582 | 1:07.58 | 1:13.85 | ||||
17. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:18.91 | Skreśl | 602 | 1:07.59 | 1:11.32 |
||||
18. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:19.62 | Skreśl | 593 | 1:06.66 | 1:12.96 | ||||
19. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.61 | 581 | 1:06.97 | 1:13.64 | |||||
20. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:21.54 | 569 | 1:09.94 | 1:11.60 | |||||
21. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:22.00 | 564 | 1:08.17 | 1:13.83 | |||||
22. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:22.52 | 558 | 1:09.21 | 1:13.31 | |||||
23. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:23.19 | 550 | 1:09.86 | 1:13.33 | |||||
Szczêsny Aleksandra | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:23.19 | 550 | 1:08.57 | 1:14.62 | ||||||
25. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:24.00 | 541 | 1:07.38 | 1:16.62 | |||||
26. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:24.18 | 539 | |||||||
27. | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:24.74 | 532 | 1:11.14 | 1:13.60 | |||||
28. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | Dziewiątka Dzie | 2:24.95 | 530 | 1:10.35 | 1:14.60 | |||||
29. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:25.16 | 528 | 1:10.09 | 1:15.07 | |||||
30. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:25.31 | 526 | 1:10.03 | 1:15.28 | |||||
31. | Krzemińska Mariola | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:25.46 | 525 | 1:10.05 | 1:15.41 | |||||
32. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:25.57 | 523 | 1:11.23 | 1:14.34 | |||||
33. | Pawłowska Marta | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:25.67 | 522 | 1:10.81 | 1:14.86 | |||||
34. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:25.94 | 519 | 1:11.11 | 1:14.83 | |||||
35. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:26.24 | 516 | 1:09.28 | 1:16.96 | |||||
36. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:27.14 | 507 | 1:11.05 | 1:16.09 | |||||
37. | Korycka Małgorzata | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:27.23 | 506 | 1:10.87 | 1:16.36 | |||||
38. | Ścisły Sonia | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:27.44 | 504 | 1:10.55 | 1:16.89 | |||||
39. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:28.32 | 495 | 1:11.42 | 1:16.90 | |||||
40. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:28.82 | 490 | 1:12.57 | 1:16.25 | |||||
41. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:29.01 | 488 | 1:12.62 | 1:16.39 | |||||
42. | Matynia Magdalena | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 2:35.72 | 428 | 1:15.04 | 1:20.68 | |||||
43. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:35.93 | 426 | |||||||
44. | Nowakowska Aleksandra | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 2:36.30 | 423 | 1:14.94 | 1:21.36 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 07.07.2006 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1999 | 2:00.17 | Stańczyk Przemysław | 85 | STSZC | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:06.24 | 1:59.29 | 700 | 56.80 | 1:02.49 | |||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat | |||||||||||||
2. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:03.24 | 2:03.00 | 639 | 59.86 | 1:03.14 | |||||
3. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:06.59 | 2:05.24 | 605 | 59.82 | 1:05.42 | |||||
4. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:06.45 | 2:05.65 | 599 | 1:01.16 | 1:04.49 | |||||
5. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:06.80 | 2:05.98 | 595 | 1:01.31 | 1:04.67 | |||||
6. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:06.89 | 2:06.13 | 593 | 1:00.98 | 1:05.15 | |||||
7. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:07.45 | 2:06.40 | 589 | 1:01.27 | 1:05.13 | |||||
8. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:06.89 | 2:06.52 | 587 | 59.92 | 1:06.60 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:09.04 | 2:07.55 | 573 | 1:01.71 | 1:05.84 | |||||
10. | Żyznowski Michał | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:08.60 | 2:08.96 | 559 | 1:01.84 | 1:07.12 | |||||
11. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:10.20 | 2:10.19 | 539 | 1:02.83 | 1:07.36 | |||||
12. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:09.80 | 2:10.55 | 544 | 1:03.46 | 1:07.09 | |||||
13. | Skubicha Konrad | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:12.31 | 2:13.88 | 513 | 1:05.14 | 1:08.74 | |||||
14. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:11.27 | 2:15.64 | 526 | 1:05.00 | 1:10.64 | |||||
15. | Nitoń Patryk Dąbrowa G | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:10.49 | 2:16.79 | 535 | 1:05.60 | 1:11.19 | |||||
16. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:12.19 | 2:17.48 | 515 | 1:05.49 | 1:11.99 | |||||
17. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:11.18 | Skreśl | 527 | 1:04.32 | 1:06.86 |
|||||
18. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:11.73 | Skreśl | 520 | 1:01.86 | 1:09.87 | |||||
19. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:12.50 | 511 | 1:04.58 | 1:07.92 | ||||||
20. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:12.87 | 507 | 1:03.32 | 1:09.55 | ||||||
Misiak Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 2:12.87 | 507 | 1:04.29 | 1:08.58 | |||||||
22. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:12.97 | 506 | 1:04.79 | 1:08.18 | ||||||
23. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:13.22 | 503 | 1:04.24 | 1:08.98 | ||||||
24. | Konczalski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:13.27 | 502 | 2:13.27 | |||||||
25. | Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:13.37 | 501 | 1:03.96 | 1:09.41 | ||||||
26. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:13.38 | 501 | 1:04.74 | 1:08.64 | ||||||
27. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:13.76 | 497 | 1:03.17 | 1:10.59 | ||||||
28. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:13.77 | 497 | 1:05.22 | 1:08.55 | ||||||
29. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:13.82 | 496 | 1:05.02 | 1:08.80 | ||||||
30. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:13.87 | 496 | 1:05.14 | 1:08.73 | ||||||
31. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:14.01 | 494 | 1:05.81 | 1:08.20 | ||||||
32. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:14.06 | 493 | 1:04.98 | 1:09.08 | ||||||
33. | Jurkiewicz Maksym | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:14.50 | 489 | 1:03.38 | 1:11.12 | ||||||
34. | Pasula Jakub | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:14.67 | 487 | 1:05.80 | 1:08.87 | ||||||
35. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:15.40 | 479 | 1:05.92 | 1:09.48 | ||||||
36. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:15.50 | 478 | 1:06.42 | 1:09.08 | ||||||
37. | Kazimierczyk Paweł | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:15.87 | 474 | 1:04.45 | 1:11.42 | ||||||
38. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:16.09 | 472 | ||||||||
39. | Trawiński Rafał | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:16.45 | 468 | 1:05.42 | 1:11.03 | ||||||
40. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:16.65 | 466 | 1:03.81 | 1:12.84 | ||||||
41. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:16.82 | 464 | 1:05.87 | 1:10.95 | ||||||
42. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:17.13 | 461 | 1:05.15 | 1:11.98 | ||||||
43. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:17.48 | 458 | 1:05.96 | 1:11.52 | ||||||
44. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Delfinek Łuków | 2:17.54 | 457 | 1:05.30 | 1:12.24 | ||||||
45. | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:18.15 | 451 | 1:06.58 | 1:11.57 | ||||||
46. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:18.31 | 449 | 1:06.22 | 1:12.09 | ||||||
47. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:19.70 | 436 | 1:08.78 | 1:10.92 | ||||||
Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:19.70 | 436 | 1:06.80 | 1:12.90 | |||||||
49. | Lewandowski Mateusz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 2:20.02 | 433 | 1:07.26 | 1:12.76 | ||||||
50. | Jasiczak Wojciech | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:20.05 | 433 | 1:07.77 | 1:12.28 | ||||||
51. | Jankowski Bartosz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:20.15 | 432 | 1:06.69 | 1:13.46 | ||||||
52. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:20.16 | 432 | 1:07.79 | 1:12.37 | ||||||
53. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 2:20.40 | 430 | 1:07.67 | 1:12.73 | ||||||
54. | Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 2:20.47 | 429 | 1:07.94 | 1:12.53 | ||||||
55. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:20.99 | 424 | 1:07.19 | 1:13.80 | ||||||
56. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:21.58 | 419 | 1:07.40 | 1:14.18 | ||||||
57. | Kondratowicz Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:22.17 | 414 | 1:08.54 | 1:13.63 | ||||||
58. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 2:22.59 | 410 | 1:09.48 | 1:13.11 | ||||||
59. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:23.50 | 402 | 1:10.34 | 1:13.16 | ||||||
60. | Kopczyk Krzysztof | 92 | MAL WOPR Malbor | 2:23.54 | 402 | 1:07.87 | 1:15.67 | ||||||
61. | Maćkowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:23.87 | 399 | 1:11.09 | 1:12.78 | ||||||
62. | Augustyn Kamil | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:24.12 | 397 | 1:08.66 | 1:15.46 | ||||||
63. | Stefaniak Mateusz | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 2:24.37 | 395 | 1:09.18 | 1:15.19 | ||||||
64. | Lubocki Maciej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 2:24.81 | 392 | 1:10.11 | 1:14.70 | ||||||
65. | Bednarek Martin | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 2:25.00 | 390 | 1:07.79 | 1:17.21 | ||||||
66. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:28.71 | 362 | 1:09.08 | 1:19.63 | ||||||
67. | Kucharski Igor | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:29.42 | 356 | 1:11.04 | 1:18.38 | ||||||
68. | Szopa Bartosz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 2:32.89 | 333 | 1:11.81 | 1:21.08 | ||||||
69. | Kapliński Miłosz | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:33.35 | 330 | 1:12.63 | 1:20.72 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 07.07.2006 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 2:16.83 | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | SKLUB | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:20.79 | 2:19.75 | 776 | 1:07.50 | 1:12.25 | ||||
2. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 2:29.17 | 2:25.17 | 692 | 1:11.21 | 1:13.96 | ||||
3. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:28.04 | 2:26.97 | 667 | 1:10.51 | 1:16.46 | ||||
4. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:30.64 | 2:28.21 | 650 | 1:11.94 | 1:16.27 | ||||
5. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:29.52 | 2:29.03 | 640 | 1:11.75 | 1:17.28 | ||||
6. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:31.14 | 2:30.61 | 620 | 1:13.55 | 1:17.06 | ||||
7. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:31.63 | 2:31.72 | 607 | 1:14.05 | 1:17.67 | ||||
8. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 2:33.49 | 2:32.90 | 592 | 1:13.54 | 1:19.36 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:35.08 | 2:32.66 | 595 | 1:15.04 | 1:17.62 | ||||
10. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 2:34.69 | 2:35.34 | 572 | 1:15.07 | 1:20.27 | ||||
11. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:34.19 | 2:36.02 | 577 | 1:16.00 | 1:20.02 | ||||
12. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:36.79 | 2:36.51 | 552 | 1:17.59 | 1:18.92 | ||||
13. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:37.89 | 2:37.80 | 539 | 1:17.67 | 1:20.13 | ||||
14. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 2:38.01 | 2:37.87 | 538 | 1:18.72 | 1:19.15 | ||||
15. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 2:36.16 | 2:40.45 | 556 | 1:17.93 | 1:22.52 | ||||
16. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:38.18 | 2:40.90 | 535 | 1:18.67 | 1:22.23 | ||||
17. | Krupa Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:39.05 | 526 | 1:18.79 | 1:20.26 |
|||||
18. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:39.31 | 524 | 1:17.33 | 1:21.98 | |||||
19. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:42.76 | 491 | 1:19.21 | 1:23.55 | |||||
20. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 2:42.93 | 489 | 1:19.73 | 1:23.20 | |||||
21. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 2:43.28 | 486 | 1:19.62 | 1:23.66 | |||||
22. | Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:43.31 | 486 | 1:19.44 | 1:23.87 | |||||
23. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:43.45 | 485 | 1:21.39 | 1:22.06 | |||||
24. | Ciuksza Martyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:44.54 | 475 | 1:19.46 | 1:25.08 | |||||
25. | Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:44.99 | 471 | 1:20.45 | 1:24.54 | |||||
26. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.12 | 438 | 1:21.42 | 1:27.70 | |||||
27. | Czech Magdalena | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:49.46 | 435 | 1:22.16 | 1:27.30 | |||||
28. | Główczyńska Patrycja | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 2:53.10 | 408 | 1:26.76 | 1:26.34 | |||||
29. | Prus Alicja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:55.80 | 390 | 1:25.26 | 1:30.54 | |||||
30. | Mierzejewska Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 3:04.13 | 339 | 1:28.60 | 1:35.53 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 07.07.2006 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1992 | 2:12.76 | Florczyk Piotr | 78 | JOKRA | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:18.62 | 2:16.42 | 626 | 1:06.37 | 1:10.05 | ||||
2. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:21.84 | 2:18.34 | 600 | 1:07.26 | 1:11.08 | ||||
3. | Soboń Julian | 92 | Dziewiątka Dzie | 2:23.58 | 2:19.78 | 582 | 1:07.70 | 1:12.08 | ||||
4. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:19.71 | 2:20.23 | 583 | 1:07.89 | 1:12.34 | ||||
5. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:20.80 | 2:20.57 | 572 | 1:09.14 | 1:11.43 | ||||
6. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:23.38 | 2:22.93 | 544 | 1:10.19 | 1:12.74 | ||||
7. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:23.33 | 2:24.49 | 540 | 1:10.21 | 1:14.28 | ||||
8. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:22.94 | 2:26.02 | 544 | 1:10.69 | 1:15.33 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:27.11 | 2:26.14 | 509 | 1:10.34 | 1:15.80 | ||||
10. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:27.77 | 2:27.60 | 494 | 1:11.88 | 1:15.72 | ||||
11. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:29.46 | 2:28.70 | 483 | 1:11.53 | 1:17.17 | ||||
12. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:27.97 | 2:28.78 | 490 | 1:13.04 | 1:15.74 | ||||
13. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:29.02 | 2:30.19 | 480 | 1:11.57 | 1:18.62 | ||||
14. | Dobrowolski Patryk | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:29.97 | 2:31.29 | 471 | 1:13.35 | 1:17.94 | ||||
15. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:25.03 | 2:36.44 | 521 | 1:13.13 | 1:23.31 | ||||
16. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 2:29.53 | 2:40.43 | 475 | 1:17.26 | 1:23.17 | ||||
17. | Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:26.44 | Skreśl | 506 | 1:10.74 | 1:15.70 |
||||
18. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:31.77 | 455 | 1:14.04 | 1:17.73 | |||||
19. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:31.79 | 454 | |||||||
20. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:31.93 | 453 | 1:12.68 | 1:19.25 | |||||
21. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:32.37 | 449 | 1:15.24 | 1:17.13 | |||||
22. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 2:34.73 | 429 | 1:15.01 | 1:19.72 | |||||
23. | Wodzyński Jakub | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:36.00 | 419 | 1:16.00 | 1:20.00 | |||||
24. | Kraśniewski Mateusz | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:36.03 | 418 | 1:15.93 | 1:20.10 | |||||
25. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:37.34 | 408 | 1:15.97 | 1:21.37 | |||||
26. | Wiśniewski Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:38.32 | 400 | 1:17.08 | 1:21.24 | |||||
27. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:38.53 | 399 | 1:18.83 | 1:19.70 | |||||
28. | Chaber Adrian | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:41.06 | 380 | |||||||
29. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:41.08 | 380 | 1:18.40 | 1:22.68 | |||||
30. | Latuszek Michał | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:42.30 | 372 | 1:17.95 | 1:24.35 | |||||
31. | Gnich Tomasz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 2:45.37 | 351 | 1:19.75 | 1:25.62 | |||||
32. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:51.12 | 317 | 1:22.76 | 1:28.36 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 07.07.2006 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 4:56.38 | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | POWAR | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 5:16.89 | 5:10.63 | 700 | 1:11.15 | 1:22.83 | 1:25.79 | 1:10.86 | ||||
2. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 5:17.27 | 5:13.29 | 682 | 1:12.65 | 1:20.27 | 1:28.34 | 1:12.03 | ||||
3. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:17.11 | 5:14.74 | 673 | 1:12.89 | 1:22.40 | 1:29.22 | 1:10.23 | ||||
4. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 5:18.52 | 5:17.61 | 655 | 1:14.09 | 1:22.47 | 1:28.07 | 1:12.98 | ||||
5. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 5:24.53 | 5:23.84 | 618 | 1:16.76 | 1:25.65 | 1:27.83 | 1:13.60 | ||||
6. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:32.12 | 5:31.15 | 578 | 1:14.02 | 1:26.72 | 1:33.01 | 1:17.40 | ||||
7. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 5:28.41 | 5:32.18 | 592 | 1:15.86 | 1:27.75 | 1:35.83 | 1:12.74 | ||||
8. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 5:33.98 | 5:32.97 | 568 | 1:16.85 | 1:28.72 | 1:34.71 | 1:12.69 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 5:35.07 | 5:29.17 | 588 | 1:20.56 | 1:26.68 | 1:28.17 | 1:13.76 | ||||
10. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 5:36.15 | 5:32.23 | 572 | 1:15.88 | 1:28.42 | 1:31.93 | 1:16.00 | ||||
11. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | Piątka Ostrołêk | 5:37.57 | 5:34.38 | 561 | 1:13.35 | 1:27.53 | 1:34.90 | 1:18.60 | ||||
12. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:37.21 | 5:35.54 | 555 | 1:20.05 | 1:24.79 | 1:37.13 | 1:13.57 | ||||
13. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 5:41.57 | 5:37.32 | 547 | 1:17.41 | 1:26.00 | 1:36.28 | 1:17.63 | ||||
Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:43.15 | 5:37.32 | 547 | 1:20.61 | 1:24.81 | 1:37.75 | 1:14.15 | |||||
15. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 5:35.83 | 5:39.48 | 554 | 1:16.64 | 1:30.41 | 1:36.98 | 1:15.45 | ||||
DYSKW. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:38.39 | ||||||||||
17. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:37.76 | Skreśl | 545 | 1:14.61 | 1:26.24 | 1:41.42 | 1:15.49 |
||||
18. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 5:47.03 | 502 | 1:23.73 | 1:29.54 | 1:32.25 | 1:21.51 | |||||
19. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 5:49.26 | 493 | 1:20.45 | 1:30.01 | 1:37.49 | 1:21.31 | |||||
20. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:51.29 | 484 | 1:21.63 | 1:30.95 | 1:37.43 | 1:21.28 | |||||
21. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:54.63 | 470 | 1:19.04 | 1:28.14 | 1:47.58 | 1:19.87 | |||||
22. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 5:55.27 | 468 | 1:18.55 | 1:36.03 | 1:40.41 | 1:20.28 | |||||
23. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 6:05.39 | 430 | 1:40.13 | 1:23.68 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 07.07.2006 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 4:44.23 | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUWAR | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:00.20 | 4:43.21 | 706 | 1:02.48 | 1:15.58 | 1:18.47 | 1:06.68 | |||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat | |||||||||||||||
2. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:09.57 | 5:04.68 | 567 | 1:07.65 | 1:15.73 | 1:32.26 | 1:09.04 | |||||
3. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:08.06 | 5:04.72 | 567 | 1:09.39 | 1:20.01 | 1:26.87 | 1:08.45 | |||||
4. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 5:12.83 | 5:07.12 | 554 | 1:08.58 | 1:22.51 | 1:26.59 | 1:09.44 | |||||
5. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:05.95 | 5:12.52 | 560 | 1:09.49 | 1:23.76 | 1:23.44 | 1:15.83 | |||||
6. | Smrèek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 5:17.14 | 5:13.16 | 522 | 1:12.71 | 1:20.70 | 1:29.71 | 1:10.04 | |||||
7. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 5:14.89 | 5:15.84 | 514 | 1:12.42 | 1:21.78 | 1:32.49 | 1:09.15 | |||||
8. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 5:16.57 | 5:20.04 | 506 | 1:12.64 | 1:25.07 | 1:28.05 | 1:14.28 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
9. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:17.44 | 5:17.21 | 502 | 1:13.02 | 1:21.65 | 1:32.86 | 1:09.68 | |||||
10. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:21.32 | 5:17.31 | 502 | 1:13.34 | 1:21.12 | 1:28.49 | 1:14.36 | |||||
11. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 5:26.31 | 5:17.68 | 500 | 1:12.96 | 1:26.72 | 1:26.65 | 1:11.35 | |||||
12. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:30.52 | 5:22.69 | 477 | 1:14.20 | 1:26.22 | 1:29.80 | 1:12.47 | |||||
13. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 5:30.86 | 5:23.96 | 472 | 1:12.48 | 1:24.76 | 1:31.28 | 1:15.44 | |||||
14. | Sadecki Jêdrzej | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 5:24.67 | 5:23.99 | 472 | 1:11.84 | 1:24.53 | 1:33.97 | 1:13.65 | |||||
15. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 5:31.86 | 5:32.52 | 439 | 1:20.44 | 1:24.93 | 1:34.02 | 1:13.13 | |||||
16. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:20.30 | 5:32.53 | 488 | 1:18.95 | 1:31.39 | 1:28.85 | 1:13.34 | |||||
17. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 5:34.12 | 430 | 1:14.45 | 1:27.14 | 1:39.74 | 1:12.79 |
||||||
18. | Brzeziański Michał | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 5:34.52 | 428 | 1:16.76 | 1:22.64 | 1:35.74 | 1:19.38 | ||||||
19. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:34.75 | 428 | 1:19.56 | 1:25.70 | 1:33.84 | 1:15.65 | ||||||
20. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:39.62 | 409 | 1:14.10 | 1:30.32 | 1:39.63 | 1:15.57 | ||||||
21. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 5:41.77 | 402 | 1:18.49 | 1:29.93 | 1:39.67 | 1:13.68 | ||||||
22. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:50.05 | 374 | 1:44.82 | 1:19.51 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 07.07.2006 | 4 x 200m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2004 | 9:08.83 | KKS Polonia Warszawa | POWAR | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||||
1. | MKS Jordan Kraków 1 | Jordan Kraków | 9:03.82 | 679 | ||||||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat |
Wilk Katarzyna Pułka Magdalena | 92 92 | 1:04.52 1:05.12 | 2:14.90 2:13.56 | Wójcik Anna Okuńska Natalia | 92 92 | 1:06.75 1:07.15 | 2:18.38 2:16.98 |
2. | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 9:10.36 | 655 |
Pieniążkiewicz Monika Dolega Monika | 92 92 | 1:06.86 1:09.11 | 2:18.86 2:21.98 | Urbańska Karolina Miłosz Marianna | 92 92 | 1:06.38 1:02.11 | 2:18.40 2:11.12 |
3. | Polonia Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 9:14.50 | 641 |
Ropska Joanna Puczyńska Joanna | 92 92 | 1:06.08 1:06.38 | 2:18.62 2:18.71 | Jankowska Nina Morawska Justyna | 92 92 | 1:06.88 1:03.22 | 2:19.87 2:17.30 |
4. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 9:25.32 | 605 |
Czapla Magda Dąbrowa G Barucha Katarzyna | 92 92 | 1:06.20 1:07.85 | 2:16.26 2:23.03 | Piasecka Ewa Krakowiak Angelika | 92 92 | 1:09.51 1:06.77 | 2:25.44 2:20.59 |
5. | Polonez Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 9:31.45 | 585 |
Łach Marta Karzełek Lena | 92 92 | 1:08.49 1:09.92 | 2:21.77 2:28.47 | Borkowska Paulina Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 92 | 1:10.82 1:08.44 | 2:23.67 2:17.54 |
6. | Śląsk Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:37.62 | 567 |
Herman Paulina Jochim Aleksandra | 92 92 | 1:09.47 1:08.93 | 2:25.47 2:25.89 | Maliszewska Katarzyna Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 92 | 1:11.27 1:07.70 | 2:26.24 2:20.02 |
7. | Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 9:38.98 | 563 |
Gintowt Agata Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 92 | 1:05.74 1:09.65 | 2:17.29 2:26.06 | Ciuksza Martyna Pawłowska Marta | 92 92 | 1:09.03 1:11.57 | 2:27.83 2:27.80 |
8. | UPKS WODNIK Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 9:58.53 | 509 |
Dybicka Dorota Szwarc Alicja | 92 92 | 1:12.84 1:13.81 | 2:31.60 2:28.10 | Sowa Daria Duda Vivian | 92 92 | 1:16.02 1:08.93 | 2:34.90 2:23.93 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 07.07.2006 | 4 x 200m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2005 | 8:21.84 | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | KOOLS | Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Polonez Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 8:33.45 | 593 |
Maciejewski Kacper Stokarski Marek | 92 92 | 1:04.29 1:03.34 | 2:06.41 2:10.75 | Decewicz Przemysław Domżała Tomasz | 92 92 | 1:03.72 1:00.43 | 2:11.23 2:05.06 |
2. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 8:35.69 | 585 |
Nitoń Patryk Dąbrowa G Filuś Sebastian | 92 92 | 1:02.91 1:02.94 | 2:12.12 2:12.82 | Rejchert Patryk Łuczak Piotr | 92 92 | 1:03.54 56.85 | 2:11.69 1:59.06 |
3. | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 8:38.13 | 577 |
Bogulski Bartłomiej Stachowicz Marek | 92 92 | 59.58 1:03.94 | 2:04.15 | Krystyańczuk Michał Olenderek Maciej | 92 92 | 1:01.88 | 2:09.55 |
4. | Kormoran Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszty | 8:39.23 | 573 |
Ruciński Konrad Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 92 | 1:01.87 1:01.68 | 2:09.23 2:08.29 | Zembrzuski Maciej Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 92 | 1:06.14 59.78 | 2:18.34 2:03.37 |
5. | MKS Jordan Kraków | Jordan Kraków | 8:39.35 | 573 |
Zgliczyński Michał Gradzi Patryk | 92 92 | 1:02.26 1:05.63 | 2:08.36 2:12.38 | Gilarski Tomasz Wołek Michał | 92 92 | 1:02.16 1:02.02 | 2:09.03 2:09.58 |
6. | Novita-10 Zielona Góra | Novita 10 Ziel. | 8:41.31 | 567 |
Lewaszow Hubert Najborowski Paweł | 92 92 | 1:01.88 1:02.71 | 2:07.45 2:10.79 | Kołodziejski Mateusz Turkowski Marcin | 92 92 | 1:02.32 1:03.10 | 2:10.95 2:12.12 |
7. | UKS Ósemka Toruń | Ósemka Toruń | 8:55.07 | 524 |
Rudnicki Przemysław Konczalski Michał | 92 92 | 1:03.21 1:03.62 | 2:12.86 2:10.95 | Prochowski Michał Wojciechowski Filip | 92 92 | 1:07.00 1:01.62 | 2:21.98 2:09.28 |
8. | Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 8:58.29 | 515 |
Jurkiewicz Maksym Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 92 | 1:03.88 1:06.59 | 2:11.76 2:17.04 | Kazimierczyk Paweł Kamiński Szymon | 92 92 | 1:04.94 1:04.68 | 2:13.79 2:15.70 |
9. | Sambor Tczew | Sambor Tczew | 8:58.61 | 514 |
Majewski Mateusz Augustyn Kamil | 92 92 | 1:06.96 1:07.51 | 2:14.52 2:20.17 | Rogocki Mikołaj Mokwa Marcin | 92 92 | 1:05.32 1:03.79 | 2:13.29 2:10.63 |
10. | Unia Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 9:07.61 | 489 |
Bogucki Kamil Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 92 | 1:08.06 1:07.33 | 2:20.67 2:18.58 | Janus Patryk Trenda Paweł | 92 92 | 1:06.88 1:02.82 | 2:18.30 2:10.06 |
11. | Posnania Poznań | Posnania Poznań | 9:10.98 | 480 |
Majchrzak Kacper Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 92 | 1:05.13 1:09.45 | 2:15.35 2:22.32 | Rzyszczak Adam Białek Piotr | 92 92 | 1:09.47 1:02.65 | 2:23.34 2:09.97 |
12. | UPKS WODNIK Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 9:12.52 | 476 |
Zimny Jakub Chorzêpa Marek | 92 92 | 1:06.53 1:07.94 | 2:15.46 2:17.77 | Maćkowiak Paweł Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 92 | 1:07.82 1:05.63 | 2:21.90 2:17.39 |
13. | BUKS Warszawa | BUKS Warszawa | 9:35.68 | 421 |
Dêbski Piotr Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 92 | 1:06.08 1:11.36 | 2:15.97 2:25.74 | Milan Daniel Chaber Adrian | 92 92 | 1:11.98 1:08.91 | 2:29.72 2:24.25 |