޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
3 Dzień | 9 Lipiec 2006 - 10:00 |
Nr 27 09.07.2006 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1999 | 2:16.62 | Gembicka Małgorzata | 85 | SLWRO | Esbjerg |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:31.35 | 2:24.79 | 669 | 1:10.61 | 1:14.18 | ||||
2. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:32.00 | 2:26.98 | 639 | 1:10.95 | 1:16.03 | ||||
3. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 2:32.60 | 2:28.30 | 622 | 1:11.15 | 1:17.15 | ||||
4. | Czapla Magda Dąbrowa G | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.77 | 2:29.18 | 611 | 1:11.21 | 1:17.97 | ||||
5. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:38.37 | 2:34.59 | 549 | 1:11.93 | 1:22.66 | ||||
6. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:33.06 | 2:35.92 | 566 | 1:12.78 | 1:23.14 | ||||
7. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:34.64 | 2:36.30 | 549 | 1:13.80 | 1:22.50 | ||||
8. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:38.54 | 2:41.45 | 509 | 1:14.67 | 1:26.78 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 2:39.98 | 2:36.84 | 526 | 1:16.49 | 1:20.35 | ||||
10. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.17 | 2:37.82 | 516 | 1:16.43 | 1:21.39 | ||||
11. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | Piątka Ostrołêk | 2:43.97 | 2:38.29 | 512 | 1:12.05 | 1:26.24 | ||||
12. | Dalba Aleksandra | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 2:41.16 | 2:38.42 | 510 | 1:16.02 | 1:22.40 | ||||
13. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:40.03 | 2:39.37 | 501 | 1:16.77 | 1:22.60 | ||||
14. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:41.15 | 2:39.74 | 498 | 1:16.38 | 1:23.36 | ||||
15. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:42.88 | 2:40.76 | 489 | 1:16.94 | 1:23.82 | ||||
16. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:43.97 | 2:47.29 | 460 | 1:16.92 | 1:30.37 | ||||
17. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:41.45 | Skreśl | 482 | 1:15.11 | 1:26.34 |
||||
18. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:44.27 | 458 | 1:19.21 | 1:25.06 | |||||
19. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:47.13 | 435 | 1:16.81 | 1:30.32 | |||||
20. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 2:51.02 | 406 | 1:21.71 | 1:29.31 | |||||
21. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:54.91 | 379 | 1:21.53 | 1:33.38 | |||||
22. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:56.40 | 370 | 1:21.85 | 1:34.55 | |||||
23. | Piątkiewicz Eliza | 92 | Dwójka Morena G | 2:58.52 | 357 | 1:20.84 | 1:37.68 | |||||
24. | Burakowska Magda | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 3:02.69 | 333 | 1:21.97 | 1:40.72 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 09.07.2006 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 2:08.60 | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AWKAT | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:21.07 | 2:07.12 | 743 | 58.46 | 1:08.66 | |||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat | |||||||||||||
2. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:22.31 | 2:09.89 | 697 | 1:00.99 | 1:08.90 | |||||
3. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:25.24 | 2:21.88 | 534 | 1:09.00 | 1:12.88 | |||||
4. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:24.33 | 2:23.31 | 519 | 1:07.67 | 1:15.64 | |||||
5. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:25.14 | 2:23.34 | 518 | 1:07.17 | 1:16.17 | |||||
6. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:26.79 | 2:25.55 | 495 | 1:08.40 | 1:17.15 | |||||
7. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:29.38 | 2:28.16 | 469 | 1:08.50 | 1:19.66 | |||||
8. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:29.51 | 2:29.67 | 457 | 1:10.61 | 1:19.06 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:33.23 | 2:29.69 | 455 | |||||||
10. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:32.78 | 2:30.82 | 445 | |||||||
11. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:32.94 | 2:31.58 | 438 | |||||||
12. | Rogalski Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:38.67 | 2:33.36 | 423 | |||||||
13. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:34.63 | 2:33.98 | 418 | |||||||
14. | Kazimierczyk Paweł | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:33.82 | 2:34.44 | 419 | |||||||
15. | Trawiński Rafał | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:37.72 | 2:34.61 | 413 | |||||||
16. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:34.59 | 2:34.65 | 413 | |||||||
17. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:29.84 | Skreśl | 454 | 1:11.27 | 1:18.57 |
|||||
18. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:32.21 | Skreśl | 433 | 1:10.90 | 1:21.31 | |||||
19. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:37.39 | Skreśl | 392 | 1:14.85 | 1:22.54 | |||||
20. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:39.88 | 374 | 1:11.70 | 1:28.18 | ||||||
21. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:39.94 | 373 | 1:14.08 | 1:25.86 | ||||||
22. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:42.08 | 359 | 1:12.94 | 1:29.14 | ||||||
23. | Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:42.85 | 353 | 1:13.04 | 1:29.81 | ||||||
Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:42.85 | 353 | 1:15.77 | 1:27.08 | |||||||
25. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:44.15 | 345 | 1:15.16 | 1:28.99 | ||||||
26. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:48.32 | 320 | 1:19.48 | 1:28.84 | ||||||
NW | Kaczmarski Przemysław | 92 | MZOS Płock |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 09.07.2006 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2000 | 58.65 | Korc Agata | 86 | ENZGO | Gorzów Wlkp. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:00.68 | 1:00.34 | 717 | 29.06 | 31.28 | ||||
2. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:01.53 | 1:00.87 | 699 | 29.22 | 31.65 | ||||
3. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 1:01.34 | 1:01.04 | 693 | 29.29 | 31.75 | ||||
4. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:02.15 | 1:01.21 | 687 | 29.44 | 31.77 | ||||
5. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:02.30 | 1:01.97 | 662 | 29.71 | 32.26 | ||||
6. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:02.36 | 1:02.49 | 650 | 29.94 | 32.55 | ||||
7. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:02.31 | 1:02.65 | 651 | 30.38 | 32.27 | ||||
8. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:02.72 | 1:03.82 | 639 | 30.53 | 33.29 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:04.54 | 1:02.79 | 636 | 30.31 | 32.48 | ||||
10. | Szczêsny Aleksandra | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:02.88 | 1:03.23 | 634 | 29.97 | 33.26 | ||||
11. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:03.82 | 1:03.88 | 606 | 30.90 | 32.98 | ||||
12. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:04.31 | 1:04.04 | 600 | 31.27 | 32.77 | ||||
13. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:03.37 | 1:04.17 | 619 | 31.20 | 32.97 | ||||
14. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:03.43 | 1:04.65 | 617 | 31.18 | 33.47 | ||||
15. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:04.84 | 1:05.03 | 578 | 31.50 | 33.53 | ||||
16. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:03.97 | 1:06.97 | 602 | 31.61 | 35.36 | ||||
17. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 1:02.90 | Skreśl | 633 | 29.90 | 33.00 |
||||
18. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:03.73 | Skreśl | 609 | 30.26 | 33.47 | ||||
19. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:05.23 | 568 | 31.84 | 33.39 | |||||
20. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:05.37 | 564 | 31.32 | 34.05 | |||||
21. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | Dziewiątka Dzie | 1:05.48 | 561 | 31.61 | 33.87 | |||||
22. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:05.58 | 559 | 31.94 | 33.64 | |||||
23. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:05.81 | 553 | 31.33 | 34.48 | |||||
24. | Krzemińska Mariola | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:05.85 | 552 | 31.41 | 34.44 | |||||
25. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 1:06.09 | 546 | 31.42 | 34.67 | |||||
26. | Ścisły Sonia | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.10 | 546 | 31.00 | 35.10 | |||||
27. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:06.15 | 544 | 31.66 | 34.49 | |||||
28. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:06.30 | 541 | 32.24 | 34.06 | |||||
29. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | Jedenastka Jele | 1:06.69 | 531 | 31.67 | 35.02 | |||||
30. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:06.95 | 525 | 32.58 | 34.37 | |||||
31. | Korycka Małgorzata | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:07.66 | 509 | 32.03 | 35.63 | |||||
32. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 1:07.70 | 508 | 32.14 | 35.56 | |||||
33. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:08.24 | 496 | 33.08 | 35.16 | |||||
34. | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 1:08.29 | 495 | 32.97 | 35.32 | |||||
35. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:08.66 | 487 | 32.79 | 35.87 | |||||
36. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:08.76 | 485 | 32.73 | 36.03 | |||||
37. | Peplińska Sara | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 1:08.93 | 481 | 33.28 | 35.65 | |||||
38. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:09.04 | 479 | 34.06 | 34.98 | |||||
39. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:09.09 | 478 | 33.24 | 35.85 | |||||
40. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.28 | 474 | 32.70 | 36.58 | |||||
41. | Żaba Iwona | 92 | Jedenastka Jele | 1:09.32 | 473 | 32.85 | 36.47 | |||||
42. | Piotrowska Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:09.39 | 472 | 32.47 | 36.92 | |||||
43. | Komorowska Aleksandra | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.64 | 466 | 32.33 | 37.31 | |||||
44. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:10.75 | 445 | 33.72 | 37.03 | |||||
45. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.78 | 444 | 34.02 | 36.76 | |||||
Rogala Weronika | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:10.78 | 444 | 35.08 | 35.70 | ||||||
47. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:11.14 | 438 | 33.05 | 38.09 | |||||
48. | Pawłowska Marta | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:11.24 | 436 | 33.97 | 37.27 | |||||
49. | Matynia Magdalena | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 1:11.45 | 432 | 33.56 | 37.89 | |||||
50. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 1:13.51 | 397 | 35.17 | 38.34 | |||||
NW | Nowakowska Aleksandra | 92 | Siódemka Sopot |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 09.07.2006 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2005 | 55.20 | Szamotulski Wojciech | 91 | SLGOR | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 56.37 | 55.78 | 649 | 26.83 | 28.95 | ||||
2. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 57.88 | 57.04 | 607 | 27.64 | 29.40 | ||||
3. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 57.64 | 57.15 | 604 | 27.25 | 29.90 | ||||
4. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 57.76 | 57.24 | 601 | 27.61 | 29.63 | ||||
5. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 58.07 | 57.84 | 582 | 28.00 | 29.84 | ||||
6. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 57.68 | 57.90 | 587 | 27.52 | 30.38 | ||||
7. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 58.46 | 58.26 | 570 | 28.26 | 30.00 | ||||
8. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 58.54 | 58.35 | 567 | 27.99 | 30.36 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 58.73 | 58.42 | 565 | 28.16 | 30.26 | ||||
10. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 58.72 | 58.95 | 557 | 28.24 | 30.71 | ||||
11. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 58.98 | 59.12 | 549 | 28.60 | 30.52 | ||||
12. | Goździkowski Filip | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 59.99 | 59.61 | 532 | 28.97 | 30.64 | ||||
13. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 59.15 | 59.96 | 544 | 28.87 | 31.09 | ||||
14. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 59.83 | 1:00.15 | 526 | 28.82 | 31.33 | ||||
15. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 59.81 | 1:00.68 | 527 | 28.65 | 32.03 | ||||
16. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 59.87 | 1:05.01 | 525 | 30.71 | 34.30 | ||||
17. | Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:00.11 | 519 | 28.08 | 32.03 |
|||||
Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 1:00.11 | 519 | 28.63 | 31.48 | ||||||
19. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:00.18 | 517 | 29.08 | 31.10 | |||||
20. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:00.89 | 499 | 29.62 | 31.27 | |||||
21. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 1:01.51 | 484 | 29.27 | 32.24 | |||||
22. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:01.78 | 478 | 30.10 | 31.68 | |||||
23. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:01.94 | 474 | 29.22 | 32.72 | |||||
Jurkiewicz Maksym | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:01.94 | 474 | 29.52 | 32.42 | ||||||
25. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.03 | 472 | 29.57 | 32.46 | |||||
26. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:02.11 | 470 | 29.71 | 32.40 | |||||
27. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 1:02.27 | 467 | 29.47 | 32.80 | |||||
28. | Prochowski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:02.35 | 465 | |||||||
29. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 1:02.45 | 463 | 29.71 | 32.74 | |||||
30. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:02.52 | 461 | 29.16 | 33.36 | |||||
31. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 1:02.78 | 455 | 29.76 | 33.02 | |||||
32. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:02.84 | 454 | 30.24 | 32.60 | |||||
33. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 1:02.96 | 451 | 29.67 | 33.29 | |||||
34. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:03.08 | 449 | 29.81 | 33.27 | |||||
35. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:03.17 | 447 | 30.04 | 33.13 | |||||
36. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:03.19 | 447 | 29.62 | 33.57 | |||||
Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:03.19 | 447 | 30.05 | 33.14 | ||||||
38. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 1:03.26 | 445 | 29.08 | 34.18 | |||||
39. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:03.30 | 444 | 30.43 | 32.87 | |||||
40. | Pasula Jakub | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:03.33 | 444 | 30.03 | 33.30 | |||||
41. | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:03.41 | 442 | 29.78 | 33.63 | |||||
42. | Pogodzik Maciej | 92 | Lider Chełm | 1:03.64 | 437 | 29.59 | 34.05 | |||||
43. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:03.66 | 437 | 31.21 | 32.45 | |||||
44. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:03.73 | 435 | 30.57 | 33.16 | |||||
45. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:03.91 | 432 | 31.27 | 32.64 | |||||
46. | Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 1:04.49 | 420 | 30.07 | 34.42 | |||||
47. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:04.84 | 413 | 31.11 | 33.73 | |||||
48. | Augustyn Kamil | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:04.96 | 411 | 31.22 | 33.74 | |||||
49. | Kopczyk Krzysztof | 92 | MAL WOPR Malbor | 1:05.01 | 410 | 31.14 | 33.87 | |||||
50. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.24 | 406 | 31.05 | 34.19 | |||||
51. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:05.44 | 402 | 30.82 | 34.62 | |||||
52. | Maćkowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:05.50 | 401 | 31.62 | 33.88 | |||||
53. | Liberadzki Michał | 92 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:05.58 | 400 | 31.36 | 34.22 | |||||
54. | Kwasiborski Marcin | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:06.03 | 391 | 31.45 | 34.58 | |||||
Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.03 | 391 | 31.27 | 34.76 | ||||||
56. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:06.11 | 390 | 32.27 | 33.84 | |||||
57. | Sopoćko Dawid | 92 | Energetyk Zgorz | 1:06.14 | 389 | 30.14 | 36.00 | |||||
58. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:06.32 | 386 | 31.36 | 34.96 | |||||
59. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 1:06.97 | 375 | 32.39 | 34.58 | |||||
60. | Lewandowski Mateusz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 1:07.06 | 374 | 31.48 | 35.58 | |||||
61. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 1:07.36 | 369 | 32.48 | 34.88 | |||||
62. | Lubocki Maciej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 1:07.85 | 361 | 32.62 | 35.23 | |||||
63. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 1:08.54 | 350 | 32.88 | 35.66 | |||||
64. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:08.56 | 350 | 32.63 | 35.93 | |||||
65. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.68 | 333 | 32.56 | 37.12 | |||||
66. | Szopa Bartosz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 1:09.75 | 332 | 33.05 | 36.70 | |||||
67. | Kucharski Igor | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:09.91 | 330 | 32.92 | 36.99 | |||||
68. | Kapliński Miłosz | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:10.20 | 326 | |||||||
69. | Pacholak Grzegorz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:10.57 | 321 | 32.72 | 37.85 | |||||
70. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:11.41 | 309 | 34.87 | 36.54 | |||||
DYSKW. | Bednarek Martin | 92 | Victoria Racibó |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 09.07.2006 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 1:03.59 | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | SKLUB | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.18 | 1:04.41 | 820 | 31.56 | 32.85 | ||||
2. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 1:08.67 | 1:07.59 | 710 | 33.07 | 34.52 | ||||
3. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:09.95 | 1:07.88 | 701 | 32.85 | 35.03 | ||||
4. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:11.21 | 1:10.72 | 620 | 34.28 | 36.44 | ||||
5. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:11.19 | 1:11.33 | 607 | 34.31 | 37.02 | ||||
6. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.28 | 1:11.62 | 605 | 34.93 | 36.69 | ||||
7. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:12.19 | 1:12.38 | 583 | 35.21 | 37.17 | ||||
8. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:12.25 | 1:12.64 | 581 | 35.85 | 36.79 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 1:13.10 | 1:12.12 | 584 | 34.60 | 37.52 | ||||
10. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 1:13.46 | 1:12.47 | 576 | 35.08 | 37.39 | ||||
Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:12.61 | 1:12.47 | 576 | 35.36 | 37.11 | |||||
12. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:13.98 | 1:14.23 | 541 | 36.14 | 38.09 | ||||
13. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 1:14.23 | 1:14.58 | 536 | 36.18 | 38.40 | ||||
14. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:15.68 | 1:14.88 | 522 | 37.13 | 37.75 | ||||
15. | Krupa Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:15.78 | 1:16.82 | 504 | 37.69 | 39.13 | ||||
16. | Opieka Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Włocławe | 1:16.07 | 1:18.45 | 498 | 36.49 | 41.96 | ||||
17. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:13.07 | Skreśl | 562 | 34.49 | 38.58 |
||||
18. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:16.13 | 497 | 37.34 | 38.79 | |||||
19. | Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:16.19 | 495 | 38.36 | 37.83 | |||||
20. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:16.56 | 488 | 36.58 | 39.98 | |||||
21. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 1:16.78 | 484 | 37.35 | 39.43 | |||||
22. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:17.14 | 477 | 36.58 | 40.56 | |||||
23. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:17.36 | 473 | 37.59 | 39.77 | |||||
24. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:17.41 | 472 | 37.35 | 40.06 | |||||
25. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:17.43 | 472 | 37.38 | 40.05 | |||||
26. | Ciuksza Martyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:17.70 | 467 | 38.32 | 39.38 | |||||
27. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:17.73 | 467 | 37.96 | 39.77 | |||||
28. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 1:17.95 | 463 | 37.62 | 40.33 | |||||
29. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:18.27 | 457 | 37.87 | 40.40 | |||||
30. | Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 1:18.36 | 455 | 38.00 | 40.36 | |||||
31. | Główczyńska Patrycja | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:20.28 | 424 | 37.53 | 42.75 | |||||
32. | Czech Magdalena | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 1:20.44 | 421 | 38.80 | 41.64 | |||||
33. | Prus Alicja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:20.45 | 421 | 38.10 | 42.35 | |||||
34. | Mierzejewska Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 1:26.54 | 338 | 40.17 | 46.37 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 09.07.2006 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2005 | 1:01.07 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | SKBEL | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Soboń Julian | 92 | Dziewiątka Dzie | 1:05.95 | 1:02.40 | 646 | 30.42 | 31.98 | ||||
2. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 1:05.36 | 1:03.56 | 611 | 30.32 | 33.24 | ||||
3. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:05.65 | 1:03.74 | 606 | 30.65 | 33.09 | ||||
4. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:05.88 | 1:04.51 | 584 | 31.60 | 32.91 | ||||
5. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.66 | 1:06.13 | 542 | 32.47 | 33.66 | ||||
6. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:06.89 | 1:06.16 | 542 | 32.07 | 34.09 | ||||
7. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:05.94 | 1:06.33 | 547 | 32.08 | 34.25 | ||||
8. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:06.66 | 1:06.43 | 535 | 32.16 | 34.27 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:09.18 | 1:05.96 | 547 | 31.51 | 34.45 | ||||
10. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 1:07.15 | 1:06.58 | 531 | 32.25 | 34.33 | ||||
11. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:07.93 | 1:07.41 | 512 | 32.97 | 34.44 | ||||
12. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:08.19 | 1:08.26 | 495 | 32.73 | 35.53 | ||||
13. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.10 | 1:09.13 | 475 | 33.40 | 35.73 | ||||
14. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:08.49 | 1:11.44 | 488 | 33.97 | 37.47 | ||||
15. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:07.57 | 1:16.81 | 508 | 36.50 | 40.31 | ||||
16. | Placek Patryk | 92 | 137 Delfin Łódź | 1:08.97 | 1:20.25 | 478 | 40.00 | 40.25 | ||||
17. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:09.37 | 470 | 33.09 | 36.28 |
|||||
18. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 1:09.44 | 468 | 33.37 | 36.07 | |||||
Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.44 | 468 | 34.15 | 35.29 | ||||||
20. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:09.64 | 464 | 33.64 | 36.00 | |||||
21. | Dobrowolski Patryk | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.68 | 464 | 33.87 | 35.81 | |||||
22. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 1:10.07 | 456 | 33.46 | 36.61 | |||||
23. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:10.24 | 453 | 33.56 | 36.68 | |||||
24. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 1:10.61 | 446 | 33.77 | 36.84 | |||||
25. | Brzeziański Michał | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 1:12.91 | 405 | 35.88 | 37.03 | |||||
26. | Wiśniewski Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:12.93 | 404 | 35.07 | 37.86 | |||||
27. | Kraśniewski Mateusz | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:13.08 | 402 | 35.69 | 37.39 | |||||
28. | Maśliński Michał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:13.21 | 400 | 34.89 | 38.32 | |||||
29. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:13.43 | 396 | 35.38 | 38.05 | |||||
30. | Sadecki Jêdrzej | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:14.02 | 387 | 36.14 | 37.88 | |||||
31. | Wodzyński Jakub | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:14.39 | 381 | 35.99 | 38.40 | |||||
32. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:14.61 | 378 | 36.01 | 38.60 | |||||
33. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:14.78 | 375 | 36.37 | 38.41 | |||||
34. | Chaber Adrian | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:14.83 | 374 | 36.24 | 38.59 | |||||
35. | Gładysz Krzysztof | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:15.98 | 358 | 36.39 | 39.59 | |||||
36. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 1:16.30 | 353 | 36.61 | 39.69 | |||||
37. | Latuszek Michał | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:16.57 | 349 | 37.00 | 39.57 | |||||
38. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:17.20 | 341 | 36.48 | 40.72 | |||||
39. | Gnich Tomasz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 1:18.43 | 325 | 36.50 | 41.93 | |||||
40. | Lubocki Maciej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 1:19.42 | 313 | 39.16 | 40.26 | |||||
41. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:23.08 | 274 | 41.30 | 41.78 | |||||
42. | Sopoćko Dawid | 92 | Energetyk Zgorz | 1:24.00 | 265 | 39.65 | 44.35 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 33 09.07.2006 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1996 | 1:13.56 | Krawczyk Martyna | 82 | TRLOD | Puławy |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:16.12 | 1:14.68 | 723 | 35.92 | 38.76 | ||||
2. | Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:16.66 | 1:16.90 | 668 | 35.77 | 41.13 | ||||
3. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:19.80 | 1:18.98 | 611 | 37.79 | 41.19 | ||||
4. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:19.25 | 1:19.27 | 605 | 37.83 | 41.44 | ||||
5. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 1:19.69 | 1:20.02 | 595 | 38.38 | 41.64 | ||||
6. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 1:20.67 | 1:20.22 | 583 | 37.98 | 42.24 | ||||
7. | Muller Anna | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 1:20.95 | 1:20.90 | 569 | 37.90 | 43.00 | ||||
8. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:20.03 | 1:22.44 | 587 | 38.57 | 43.87 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:21.57 | 1:20.65 | 574 | 38.29 | 42.36 | ||||
10. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:21.08 | 1:21.10 | 565 | 38.22 | 42.88 | ||||
11. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:21.91 | 1:21.84 | 549 | 38.91 | 42.93 | ||||
12. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:21.67 | 1:22.03 | 553 | 38.11 | 43.92 | ||||
13. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | Jedenastka Jele | 1:21.21 | 1:22.13 | 562 | 39.14 | 42.99 | ||||
14. | Łagida Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:21.67 | 1:22.30 | 553 | 38.36 | 43.94 | ||||
15. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 1:22.78 | 1:23.11 | 531 | 38.06 | 45.05 | ||||
16. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 1:23.12 | 1:24.00 | 524 | 40.43 | 43.57 | ||||
17. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:23.45 | 518 | 39.13 | 44.32 |
|||||
18. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:24.59 | 497 | 39.42 | 45.17 | |||||
19. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:25.26 | 486 | 39.70 | 45.56 | |||||
20. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:25.27 | 486 | 39.72 | 45.55 | |||||
21. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:25.30 | 485 | 40.05 | 45.25 | |||||
Raszkiewicz Anna | 92 | Wodnik Włocławe | 1:25.30 | 485 | 39.36 | 45.94 | ||||||
23. | Komorowska Aleksandra | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:25.71 | 478 | 40.26 | 45.45 | |||||
24. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 1:25.82 | 476 | 40.10 | 45.72 | |||||
25. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:25.89 | 475 | 40.60 | 45.29 | |||||
26. | Nowacka Natalia | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:26.52 | 465 | 40.83 | 45.69 | |||||
27. | Larysz Monika | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:26.86 | 459 | 40.62 | 46.24 | |||||
28. | Ziomkowska Alicja | 92 | Dwójka Morena G | 1:27.03 | 457 | 40.74 | 46.29 | |||||
29. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:28.02 | 441 | 41.39 | 46.63 | |||||
30. | Tomasik Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:28.32 | 437 | 42.20 | 46.12 | |||||
31. | Stachowiak Agnieszka | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:28.68 | 432 | 41.44 | 47.24 | |||||
32. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:31.55 | 392 | 43.57 | 47.98 | |||||
NW | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 34 09.07.2006 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2003 | 1:08.15 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | JOKRA | Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.51 | 1:09.04 | 662 | 32.75 | 36.29 | ||||
2. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:13.48 | 1:10.62 | 618 | 32.50 | 38.12 | ||||
3. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.67 | 1:11.86 | 587 | 33.72 | 38.14 | ||||
4. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:14.20 | 1:11.90 | 586 | 34.05 | 37.85 | ||||
5. | Białek Piotr | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 1:15.09 | 1:14.46 | 527 | 34.37 | 40.09 | ||||
6. | Podolak Rafal | 92 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.43 | 1:14.59 | 528 | 34.39 | 40.20 | ||||
7. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 1:14.93 | 1:15.22 | 518 | 35.73 | 39.49 | ||||
8. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 1:14.89 | 1:15.25 | 518 | 34.79 | 40.46 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.34 | 1:15.97 | 497 | 36.66 | 39.31 | ||||
10. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:16.14 | 1:16.13 | 493 | 36.74 | 39.39 | ||||
11. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:17.53 | 1:16.36 | 489 | 36.24 | 40.12 | ||||
12. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 1:17.86 | 1:16.63 | 484 | 36.08 | 40.55 | ||||
13. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:15.85 | 1:17.49 | 499 | 36.79 | 40.70 | ||||
14. | Bukowski Sebastian | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 1:17.86 | 1:17.96 | 461 | 36.82 | 41.14 | ||||
15. | Łoński Błażej | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 1:15.97 | 1:20.23 | 497 | 37.09 | 43.14 | ||||
16. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:16.19 | 1:20.28 | 492 | 38.39 | 41.89 | ||||
17. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.15 | Skreśl | 493 | 36.12 | 40.03 |
||||
18. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:16.55 | Skreśl | 485 | 35.79 | 40.76 | ||||
19. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:17.88 | 461 | 36.29 | 41.59 | |||||
20. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:17.92 | 460 | 35.77 | 42.15 | |||||
21. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:17.95 | 460 | 35.54 | 42.41 | |||||
22. | Rutkowski Konrad | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:18.11 | 457 | 36.11 | 42.00 | |||||
23. | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Włocławe | 1:18.20 | 455 | 36.61 | 41.59 | |||||
24. | Szczepanik Paweł | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.27 | 454 | 36.83 | 41.44 | |||||
25. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 1:18.28 | 454 | 36.28 | 42.00 | |||||
Jasiński Jakub | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:18.28 | 454 | 36.06 | 42.22 | ||||||
27. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 1:18.66 | 447 | 37.15 | 41.51 | |||||
28. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:18.84 | 444 | 36.85 | 41.99 | |||||
29. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 1:19.00 | 442 | 36.69 | 42.31 | |||||
30. | Dobosz Kamil | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:19.66 | 431 | 37.12 | 42.54 | |||||
31. | Barnasiuk Michał | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:19.84 | 428 | 36.31 | 43.53 | |||||
32. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:20.05 | 424 | 36.31 | 43.74 | |||||
33. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:21.11 | 408 | 38.02 | 43.09 | |||||
34. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:21.16 | 407 | 37.53 | 43.63 | |||||
35. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 1:21.57 | 401 | 37.57 | 44.00 | |||||
36. | Kupiński Jacek | 92 | Start Łódź | 1:21.71 | 399 | 36.55 | 45.16 | |||||
37. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:21.81 | 398 | 37.98 | 43.83 | |||||
38. | Abrejan Mikael | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:22.01 | 395 | 37.66 | 44.35 | |||||
39. | Użdolewicz Łukasz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:22.12 | 393 | 38.51 | 43.61 | |||||
40. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 1:22.19 | 392 | 37.67 | 44.52 | |||||
41. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:22.69 | 385 | 38.07 | 44.62 | |||||
42. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 1:23.18 | 378 | 39.04 | 44.14 | |||||
43. | Gładysz Krzysztof | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:23.57 | 373 | 39.17 | 44.40 | |||||
44. | Kaczmarski Maciej | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:23.66 | 372 | 39.32 | 44.34 | |||||
45. | Pacholak Grzegorz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:23.80 | 370 | 39.52 | 44.28 | |||||
46. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:23.93 | 368 | 39.75 | 44.18 | |||||
47. | Mróz Jakub | 92 | MAL WOPR Malbor | 1:24.20 | 365 | 38.33 | 45.87 | |||||
48. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 1:24.96 | 355 | 39.72 | 45.24 | |||||
49. | Grudzień Adam | 92 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:25.61 | 347 | 40.06 | 45.55 | |||||
50. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.68 | 334 | 38.84 | 47.84 | |||||
51. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.97 | 331 | 39.90 | 47.07 | |||||
52. | Latuszek Michał | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:27.51 | 325 | 39.86 | 47.65 | |||||
53. | Dąbrowski Mateusz | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:29.04 | 308 | 40.03 | 49.01 | |||||
DYSKW. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Astromal Akwawi |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 35 09.07.2006 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1982 | 8:57.39 | Perkowska Katarzyna | 68 | STSZC | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 9:31.36 | 678 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.50 2:23.05 | 1:09.50 1:13.55 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.00 4:50.55 | 1:13.95 1:13.55 | 500m: 600m: | 5:59.95 7:11.41 | 1:09.40 1:11.46 | 700m: 800m: | 8:23.00 9:31.36 | 1:11.59 1:08.36 |
2. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 9:33.16 | 671 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.69 2:23.80 | 1:10.69 1:13.11 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.64 4:50.66 | 1:13.84 1:13.02 | 500m: 600m: | 6:02.48 7:14.55 | 1:11.82 1:12.07 | 700m: 800m: | 8:25.26 9:33.16 | 1:10.71 1:07.90 |
3. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 9:34.00 | 668 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.31 2:22.94 | 1:09.31 1:13.63 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.87 4:50.57 | 1:13.93 1:13.70 | 500m: 600m: | 6:01.55 7:13.78 | 1:10.98 1:12.23 | 700m: 800m: | 8:25.02 9:34.00 | 1:11.24 1:08.98 |
4. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 9:44.35 | 633 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.82 2:23.96 | 1:09.82 1:14.14 | 300m: 400m: | 3:38.17 4:51.95 | 1:14.21 1:13.78 | 500m: 600m: | 6:05.50 7:19.33 | 1:13.55 1:13.83 | 700m: 800m: | 8:33.70 9:44.35 | 1:14.37 1:10.65 |
5. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 9:47.93 | 622 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.69 2:25.69 | 1:10.69 1:15.00 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.08 4:54.32 | 1:14.39 1:14.24 | 500m: 600m: | 6:08.46 7:23.21 | 1:14.14 1:14.75 | 700m: 800m: | 8:37.18 9:47.93 | 1:13.97 1:10.75 |
6. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 9:51.74 | 610 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.17 2:24.28 | 1:10.17 1:14.11 | 300m: 400m: | 3:38.81 4:53.68 | 1:14.53 1:14.87 | 500m: 600m: | 6:08.75 7:23.65 | 1:15.07 1:14.90 | 700m: 800m: | 8:38.74 9:51.74 | 1:15.09 1:13.00 |
7. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 9:53.71 | 604 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.75 2:25.67 | 1:09.75 1:15.92 | 300m: 400m: | 3:41.53 4:57.06 | 1:15.86 1:15.53 | 500m: 600m: | 6:11.38 7:26.45 | 1:14.32 1:15.07 | 700m: 800m: | 8:41.24 9:53.71 | 1:14.79 1:12.47 |
8. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 9:58.48 | 590 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.50 2:25.91 | 1:10.50 1:15.41 | 300m: 400m: | 3:41.69 4:57.36 | 1:15.78 1:15.67 | 500m: 600m: | 6:13.33 7:29.21 | 1:15.97 1:15.88 | 700m: 800m: | 8:45.45 9:58.48 | 1:16.24 1:13.03 |
9. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 10:01.56 | 581 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.11 2:25.60 | 1:10.11 1:15.49 | 300m: 400m: | 3:41.56 4:57.40 | 1:15.96 1:15.84 | 500m: 600m: | 6:13.53 7:30.30 | 1:16.13 1:16.77 | 700m: 800m: | 8:46.62 10:01.56 | 1:16.32 1:14.94 |
10. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 10:02.35 | 578 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.48 2:26.91 | 1:11.48 1:15.43 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.47 5:00.08 | 1:16.56 1:16.61 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.31 7:32.15 | 1:16.23 1:15.84 | 700m: 800m: | 8:48.17 10:02.35 | 1:16.02 1:14.18 |
11. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 10:03.47 | 575 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.59 2:28.87 | 1:11.59 1:17.28 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.93 5:02.90 | 1:17.06 1:16.97 | 500m: 600m: | 6:18.50 7:34.25 | 1:15.60 1:15.75 | 700m: 800m: | 8:50.25 10:03.47 | 1:16.00 1:13.22 |
12. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 10:06.24 | 567 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.10 2:26.06 | 1:10.10 1:15.96 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.18 5:00.38 | 1:17.12 1:17.20 | 500m: 600m: | 6:17.88 7:35.36 | 1:17.50 1:17.48 | 700m: 800m: | 8:52.33 10:06.24 | 1:16.97 1:13.91 |
13. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 10:07.95 | 562 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.53 2:25.71 | 1:09.53 1:16.18 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.16 5:00.55 | 1:17.45 1:17.39 | 500m: 600m: | 6:18.36 7:36.38 | 1:17.81 1:18.02 | 700m: 800m: | 8:53.87 10:07.95 | 1:17.49 1:14.08 |
14. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 10:09.14 | 559 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.28 2:26.65 | 1:10.28 1:16.37 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.42 4:59.63 | 1:16.77 1:16.21 | 500m: 600m: | 6:17.07 7:35.39 | 1:17.44 1:18.32 | 700m: 800m: | 8:53.14 10:09.14 | 1:17.75 1:16.00 |
15. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10:09.62 | 558 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.32 2:29.59 | 1:12.32 1:17.27 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.84 5:04.05 | 1:17.25 1:17.21 | 500m: 600m: | 6:21.58 7:38.69 | 1:17.53 1:17.11 | 700m: 800m: | 8:55.41 10:09.62 | 1:16.72 1:14.21 |
16. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 10:11.32 | 553 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.76 2:27.28 | 1:10.76 1:16.52 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.53 5:02.17 | 1:17.25 1:17.64 | 500m: 600m: | 6:20.24 7:38.37 | 1:18.07 1:18.13 | 700m: 800m: | 8:56.22 10:11.32 | 1:17.85 1:15.10 |
17. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 10:12.57 | 550 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.73 2:32.62 | 1:14.73 1:17.89 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.05 5:09.33 | 1:18.43 1:18.28 | 500m: 600m: | 6:27.27 7:44.68 | 1:17.94 1:17.41 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.32 10:12.57 | 1:15.64 1:12.25 |
18. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 10:15.47 | 542 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.78 2:28.77 | 1:11.78 1:16.99 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.00 5:05.69 | 1:18.23 1:18.69 | 500m: 600m: | 6:24.50 7:43.34 | 1:18.81 1:18.84 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.06 10:15.47 | 1:16.72 1:15.41 |
19. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10:16.82 | 539 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.21 2:32.69 | 1:14.21 1:18.48 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.22 5:09.60 | 1:18.53 1:18.38 | 500m: 600m: | 6:27.30 7:44.56 | 1:17.70 1:17.26 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.76 10:16.82 | 1:17.20 1:15.06 |
20. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 10:17.14 | 538 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.65 2:31.50 | 1:12.65 1:18.85 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.44 5:09.47 | 1:18.94 1:19.03 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.04 7:45.98 | 1:18.57 1:17.94 | 700m: 800m: | 9:04.06 10:17.14 | 1:18.08 1:13.08 |
21. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 10:17.22 | 537 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.66 2:28.62 | 1:11.66 1:16.96 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.86 5:03.54 | 1:17.24 1:17.68 | 500m: 600m: | 6:21.69 7:41.48 | 1:18.15 1:19.79 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.19 10:17.22 | 1:18.71 1:17.03 |
22. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 10:17.74 | 536 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.45 2:27.50 | 1:11.45 1:16.05 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.27 5:03.26 | 1:17.77 1:17.99 | 500m: 600m: | 6:23.71 7:43.57 | 1:20.45 1:19.86 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.72 10:17.74 | 1:18.15 1:16.02 |
23. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 10:18.84 | 533 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.98 2:31.48 | 1:12.98 1:18.50 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.41 5:09.95 | 1:18.93 1:19.54 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.85 7:44.76 | 1:18.90 1:15.91 | 700m: 800m: | 8:59.87 10:18.84 | 1:15.11 1:18.97 |
24. | Pawłowska Marta | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 10:19.56 | 531 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.41 2:31.86 | 1:13.41 1:18.45 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.87 5:09.79 | 1:19.01 1:18.92 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.06 7:46.37 | 1:18.27 1:18.31 | 700m: 800m: | 9:04.56 10:19.56 | 1:18.19 1:15.00 |
25. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 10:20.09 | 530 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.58 2:28.31 | 1:11.58 1:16.73 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.14 5:03.66 | 1:17.83 1:17.52 | 500m: 600m: | 6:22.53 7:42.26 | 1:18.87 1:19.73 | 700m: 800m: | 9:02.60 10:20.09 | 1:20.34 1:17.49 |
26. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 10:21.00 | 528 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.58 2:28.80 | 1:12.58 1:16.22 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.18 5:06.26 | 1:18.38 1:19.08 | 500m: 600m: | 6:25.67 7:44.42 | 1:19.41 1:18.75 | 700m: 800m: | 9:03.21 10:21.00 | 1:18.79 1:17.79 |
27. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 10:29.08 | 508 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.82 2:29.33 | 1:11.82 1:17.51 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.12 5:07.56 | 1:18.79 1:19.44 | 500m: 600m: | 6:27.91 7:48.57 | 1:20.35 1:20.66 | 700m: 800m: | 9:09.71 10:29.08 | 1:21.14 1:19.37 |
28. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 10:35.34 | 493 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.89 2:31.85 | 1:12.89 1:18.96 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.66 5:13.44 | 1:20.81 1:20.78 | 500m: 600m: | 6:34.32 7:54.76 | 1:20.88 1:20.44 | 700m: 800m: | 9:15.51 10:35.34 | 1:20.75 1:19.83 |
29. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 10:38.04 | 487 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.80 2:33.81 | 1:14.80 1:19.01 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.32 5:14.77 | 1:20.51 1:20.45 | 500m: 600m: | 6:36.59 7:57.34 | 1:21.82 1:20.75 | 700m: 800m: | 9:19.25 10:38.04 | 1:21.91 1:18.79 |
30. | Ciuksza Martyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 10:40.74 | 480 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.10 2:34.78 | 1:15.10 1:19.68 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.55 5:15.16 | 1:19.77 1:20.61 | 500m: 600m: | 6:36.79 7:59.71 | 1:21.63 1:22.92 | 700m: 800m: | 9:21.73 10:40.74 | 1:22.02 1:19.01 |
31. | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 10:48.15 | 464 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.34 2:35.10 | 1:14.34 1:20.76 | 300m: 400m: | 3:56.76 5:19.66 | 1:21.66 1:22.90 | 500m: 600m: | 6:42.77 8:06.29 | 1:23.11 1:23.52 | 700m: 800m: | 9:28.82 10:48.15 | 1:22.53 1:19.33 |
32. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 11:01.44 | 437 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.35 2:39.95 | 1:17.35 1:22.60 | 300m: 400m: | 4:05.22 5:28.23 | 1:25.27 1:23.01 | 500m: 600m: | 6:51.99 8:15.62 | 1:23.76 1:23.63 | 700m: 800m: | 9:38.76 11:01.44 | 1:23.14 1:22.68 |
33. | Matynia Magdalena | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 11:01.68 | 436 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.69 2:38.68 | 1:14.69 1:23.99 | 300m: 400m: | 4:01.65 5:26.74 | 1:22.97 1:25.09 | 500m: 600m: | 6:50.78 8:15.47 | 1:24.04 1:24.69 | 700m: 800m: | 9:40.15 11:01.68 | 1:24.68 1:21.53 |
34. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 11:25.56 | 392 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.91 2:44.12 | 1:17.91 1:26.21 | 300m: 400m: | 4:10.69 5:37.91 | 1:26.57 1:27.22 | 500m: 600m: | 7:06.25 8:34.13 | 1:28.34 1:27.88 | 700m: 800m: | 10:01.52 11:25.56 | 1:27.39 1:24.04 |
NW | Nowakowska Aleksandra | 92 | Siódemka Sopot |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 36 09.07.2006 | 1500m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1999 | 16:35.18 | Stańczyk Przemysław | 85 | STSZC | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 16:43.47 | 695 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:02.60 2:08.97 3:15.85 4:23.37 | 1:02.60 1:06.37 1:06.88 1:07.52 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:30.31 6:37.45 7:44.84 8:52.03 | 1:06.94 1:07.14 1:07.39 1:07.19 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 9:59.50 11:06.87 12:14.54 13:22.59 | 1:07.47 1:07.37 1:07.67 1:08.05 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 14:30.13 15:37.91 16:43.47 | 1:07.54 1:07.78 1:05.56 |
2. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Delfinek Łuków | 17:16.99 | 630 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.89 2:20.32 3:32.62 4:44.56 | 1:08.89 1:11.43 1:12.30 1:11.94 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:56.16 7:05.29 8:14.85 9:24.36 | 1:11.60 1:09.13 1:09.56 1:09.51 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:33.83 11:42.94 12:49.32 13:56.98 | 1:09.47 1:09.11 1:06.38 1:07.66 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:04.32 16:12.21 17:16.99 | 1:07.34 1:07.89 1:04.78 |
3. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 17:17.41 | 629 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:03.42 2:12.14 3:21.30 4:30.44 | 1:03.42 1:08.72 1:09.16 1:09.14 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:39.66 6:50.18 8:01.65 9:12.24 | 1:09.22 1:10.52 1:11.47 1:10.59 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:22.75 11:33.31 12:43.39 13:53.17 | 1:10.51 1:10.56 1:10.08 1:09.78 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:02.88 16:12.69 17:17.41 | 1:09.71 1:09.81 1:04.72 |
4. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 17:32.43 | 602 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:07.22 2:17.29 3:27.16 4:36.90 | 1:07.22 1:10.07 1:09.87 1:09.74 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:46.72 6:56.89 8:07.19 9:17.20 | 1:09.82 1:10.17 1:10.30 1:10.01 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:27.88 11:38.65 12:49.80 14:01.24 | 1:10.68 1:10.77 1:11.15 1:11.44 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:12.56 16:23.13 17:32.43 | 1:11.32 1:10.57 1:09.30 |
5. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 17:35.14 | 598 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:05.79 2:16.31 3:27.25 4:37.36 | 1:05.79 1:10.52 1:10.94 1:10.11 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:47.54 6:58.51 8:08.92 9:19.45 | 1:10.18 1:10.97 1:10.41 1:10.53 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:30.76 11:41.74 12:52.52 14:03.77 | 1:11.31 1:10.98 1:10.78 1:11.25 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:14.83 16:25.49 17:35.14 | 1:11.06 1:10.66 1:09.65 |
6. | Żyznowski Michał | 92 | MZOS Płock | 17:37.42 | 594 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:03.08 2:11.20 3:20.27 4:29.60 | 1:03.08 1:08.12 1:09.07 1:09.33 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:39.28 6:49.88 8:00.23 9:10.77 | 1:09.68 1:10.60 1:10.35 1:10.54 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:21.60 11:32.40 12:44.51 13:58.09 | 1:10.83 1:10.80 1:12.11 1:13.58 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:12.00 16:26.08 17:37.42 | 1:13.91 1:14.08 1:11.34 |
7. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 17:45.35 | 581 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.17 2:22.04 3:33.72 4:44.49 | 1:10.17 1:11.87 1:11.68 1:10.77 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:55.40 7:06.22 8:16.89 9:27.30 | 1:10.91 1:10.82 1:10.67 1:10.41 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:37.97 11:49.03 13:00.24 14:12.05 | 1:10.67 1:11.06 1:11.21 1:11.81 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:23.68 16:35.45 17:45.35 | 1:11.63 1:11.77 1:09.90 |
8. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 17:46.44 | 579 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:07.36 2:18.20 3:29.50 4:41.30 | 1:07.36 1:10.84 1:11.30 1:11.80 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:52.44 7:04.29 8:15.78 9:27.36 | 1:11.14 1:11.85 1:11.49 1:11.58 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:38.89 11:50.79 13:03.15 14:14.70 | 1:11.53 1:11.90 1:12.36 1:11.55 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:26.60 16:37.82 17:46.44 | 1:11.90 1:11.22 1:08.62 |
9. | Smrèek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 17:52.36 | 570 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:07.97 2:19.59 3:31.26 4:43.43 | 1:07.97 1:11.62 1:11.67 1:12.17 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:55.59 7:07.37 8:19.29 9:31.31 | 1:12.16 1:11.78 1:11.92 1:12.02 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:43.39 11:55.69 13:07.47 14:19.29 | 1:12.08 1:12.30 1:11.78 1:11.82 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:31.41 16:43.18 17:52.36 | 1:12.12 1:11.77 1:09.18 |
10. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 17:54.80 | 566 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:06.86 2:18.59 3:30.00 4:41.31 | 1:06.86 1:11.73 1:11.41 1:11.31 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:52.74 7:04.79 8:16.82 9:29.52 | 1:11.43 1:12.05 1:12.03 1:12.70 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:42.36 11:55.01 13:07.65 14:19.90 | 1:12.84 1:12.65 1:12.64 1:12.25 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:31.98 16:43.60 17:54.80 | 1:12.08 1:11.62 1:11.20 |
11. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 18:00.18 | 557 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:07.72 2:19.48 3:32.16 4:45.11 | 1:07.72 1:11.76 1:12.68 1:12.95 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:57.83 7:10.79 8:23.58 9:36.54 | 1:12.72 1:12.96 1:12.79 1:12.96 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:49.11 12:01.98 13:14.96 14:27.37 | 1:12.57 1:12.87 1:12.98 1:12.41 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:40.08 16:51.90 18:00.18 | 1:12.71 1:11.82 1:08.28 |
12. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 18:05.39 | 549 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:07.92 2:20.02 3:32.18 4:44.39 | 1:07.92 1:12.10 1:12.16 1:12.21 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:56.96 7:08.86 8:21.38 9:34.27 | 1:12.57 1:11.90 1:12.52 1:12.89 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:47.41 12:00.08 13:13.08 14:26.53 | 1:13.14 1:12.67 1:13.00 1:13.45 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:41.08 16:54.93 18:05.39 | 1:14.55 1:13.85 1:10.46 |
13. | Nitoń Patryk Dąbrowa G | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 18:11.00 | 541 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.42 2:20.30 3:32.33 4:45.09 | 1:08.42 1:11.88 1:12.03 1:12.76 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:58.18 7:11.61 8:24.41 9:37.57 | 1:13.09 1:13.43 1:12.80 1:13.16 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:50.35 12:03.01 13:16.49 14:29.17 | 1:12.78 1:12.66 1:13.48 1:12.68 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:43.13 16:57.15 18:11.00 | 1:13.96 1:14.02 1:13.85 |
14. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 18:19.59 | 528 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.17 2:20.61 3:32.98 4:46.12 | 1:08.17 1:12.44 1:12.37 1:13.14 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:59.27 7:12.61 8:25.97 9:39.07 | 1:13.15 1:13.34 1:13.36 1:13.10 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:52.73 12:07.05 13:21.35 14:36.10 | 1:13.66 1:14.32 1:14.30 1:14.75 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:51.02 17:06.66 18:19.59 | 1:14.92 1:15.64 1:12.93 |
15. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 18:23.50 | 523 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.81 2:26.41 3:42.35 4:56.87 | 1:10.81 1:15.60 1:15.94 1:14.52 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:10.37 7:24.55 8:38.97 9:52.63 | 1:13.50 1:14.18 1:14.42 1:13.66 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:05.96 12:19.10 13:32.81 14:46.74 | 1:13.33 1:13.14 1:13.71 1:13.93 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:00.28 17:12.91 18:23.50 | 1:13.54 1:12.63 1:10.59 |
16. | Skubicha Konrad | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 18:27.17 | 517 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:12.90 2:28.38 3:44.01 4:58.17 | 1:12.90 1:15.48 1:15.63 1:14.16 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:12.92 7:26.48 8:41.33 9:55.99 | 1:14.75 1:13.56 1:14.85 1:14.66 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:10.23 12:24.90 13:38.08 14:51.30 | 1:14.24 1:14.67 1:13.18 1:13.22 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:04.59 17:18.19 18:27.17 | 1:13.29 1:13.60 1:08.98 |
17. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 18:27.74 | 517 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:11.41 2:26.58 3:42.06 4:55.46 | 1:11.41 1:15.17 1:15.48 1:13.40 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:08.90 7:22.21 8:35.91 9:49.88 | 1:13.44 1:13.31 1:13.70 1:13.97 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:03.93 12:18.78 13:33.96 14:58.55 | 1:14.05 1:14.85 1:15.18 1:24.59 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:03.04 17:17.34 18:27.74 | 1:04.49 1:14.30 1:10.40 |
18. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 18:31.74 | 511 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.05 2:19.91 3:32.28 4:45.70 | 1:08.05 1:11.86 1:12.37 1:13.42 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:00.27 7:15.57 8:31.14 9:46.84 | 1:14.57 1:15.30 1:15.57 1:15.70 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:02.94 12:18.49 13:34.15 14:49.09 | 1:16.10 1:15.55 1:15.66 1:14.94 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:03.91 17:17.00 18:31.74 | 1:14.82 1:13.09 1:14.74 |
19. | Jankowski Bartosz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 18:31.94 | 511 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.05 2:22.34 3:35.59 4:49.45 | 1:09.05 1:13.29 1:13.25 1:13.86 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:03.63 7:17.67 8:32.11 9:46.36 | 1:14.18 1:14.04 1:14.44 1:14.25 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:01.46 12:16.42 13:32.02 14:47.55 | 1:15.10 1:14.96 1:15.60 1:15.53 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:03.76 17:19.78 18:31.94 | 1:16.21 1:16.02 1:12.16 |
20. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 18:36.67 | 504 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.57 2:23.41 3:36.67 4:50.73 | 1:09.57 1:13.84 1:13.26 1:14.06 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:04.97 7:19.54 8:34.85 9:49.60 | 1:14.24 1:14.57 1:15.31 1:14.75 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:04.89 12:21.07 13:37.45 14:53.96 | 1:15.29 1:16.18 1:16.38 1:16.51 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:10.24 18:36.67 18:36.67 | 1:16.28 2:26.43 |
21. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 18:37.63 | 503 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.59 2:25.60 3:40.56 4:56.01 | 1:10.59 1:15.01 1:14.96 1:15.45 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:11.04 7:25.87 8:40.85 9:55.97 | 1:15.03 1:14.83 1:14.98 1:15.12 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:10.98 12:25.99 13:40.94 14:56.10 | 1:15.01 1:15.01 1:14.95 1:15.16 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:11.41 17:25.80 18:37.63 | 1:15.31 1:14.39 1:11.83 |
22. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 18:38.21 | 502 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.79 2:24.19 3:38.24 4:52.41 | 1:09.79 1:14.40 1:14.05 1:14.17 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:07.49 7:22.28 8:36.61 9:51.27 | 1:15.08 1:14.79 1:14.33 1:14.66 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:05.40 12:19.76 13:33.31 14:47.94 | 1:14.13 1:14.36 1:13.55 1:14.63 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:04.75 17:21.87 18:38.21 | 1:16.81 1:17.12 1:16.34 |
23. | Jurkiewicz Maksym | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 18:40.23 | 500 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.55 2:25.82 3:41.23 4:56.13 | 1:10.55 1:15.27 1:15.41 1:14.90 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:11.40 7:26.48 8:42.67 9:57.88 | 1:15.27 1:15.08 1:16.19 1:15.21 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:14.06 12:30.24 13:45.58 15:00.21 | 1:16.18 1:16.18 1:15.34 1:14.63 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:14.36 17:28.73 18:40.23 | 1:14.15 1:14.37 1:11.50 |
24. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 18:44.12 | 494 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.34 2:24.16 3:38.33 4:52.89 | 1:09.34 1:14.82 1:14.17 1:14.56 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:07.77 7:23.34 8:38.74 9:54.24 | 1:14.88 1:15.57 1:15.40 1:15.50 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:09.39 12:25.57 13:42.83 14:59.06 | 1:15.15 1:16.18 1:17.26 1:16.23 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:14.58 17:29.67 18:44.12 | 1:15.52 1:15.09 1:14.45 |
25. | Kondratowicz Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 18:48.50 | 489 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:11.03 2:26.09 3:41.70 4:56.85 | 1:11.03 1:15.06 1:15.61 1:15.15 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:11.11 7:25.77 8:40.74 9:56.90 | 1:14.26 1:14.66 1:14.97 1:16.16 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:12.54 12:28.76 13:44.83 15:01.00 | 1:15.64 1:16.22 1:16.07 1:16.17 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:17.27 17:33.88 18:48.50 | 1:16.27 1:16.61 1:14.62 |
26. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 18:52.04 | 484 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.23 2:22.96 3:37.01 4:51.44 | 1:09.23 1:13.73 1:14.05 1:14.43 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:06.07 7:21.30 8:36.85 9:52.69 | 1:14.63 1:15.23 1:15.55 1:15.84 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:09.25 12:25.93 13:43.32 15:00.79 | 1:16.56 1:16.68 1:17.39 1:17.47 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:18.36 17:35.79 18:52.04 | 1:17.57 1:17.43 1:16.25 |
27. | Jasiczak Wojciech | 92 | Warta Poznań | 18:59.46 | 475 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.02 2:25.74 3:40.65 4:56.96 | 1:10.02 1:15.72 1:14.91 1:16.31 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:12.47 7:28.68 8:44.91 10:02.11 | 1:15.51 1:16.21 1:16.23 1:17.20 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:19.10 12:36.29 13:53.66 15:11.01 | 1:16.99 1:17.19 1:17.37 1:17.35 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:28.76 17:45.29 18:59.46 | 1:17.75 1:16.53 1:14.17 |
28. | Wiśniewski Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 18:59.69 | 474 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.66 2:23.59 3:38.86 4:54.56 | 1:08.66 1:14.93 1:15.27 1:15.70 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:10.45 7:26.66 8:43.49 10:00.69 | 1:15.89 1:16.21 1:16.83 1:17.20 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:18.14 12:35.49 13:52.79 15:10.05 | 1:17.45 1:17.35 1:17.30 1:17.26 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:27.29 17:44.17 18:59.69 | 1:17.24 1:16.88 1:15.52 |
29. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 19:00.73 | 473 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.47 2:26.19 3:42.25 4:59.52 | 1:10.47 1:15.72 1:16.06 1:17.27 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:16.83 7:33.81 8:51.43 10:07.93 | 1:17.31 1:16.98 1:17.62 1:16.50 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:25.39 12:42.54 14:00.00 15:17.78 | 1:17.46 1:17.15 1:17.46 1:17.78 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:34.07 17:50.10 19:00.73 | 1:16.29 1:16.03 1:10.63 |
30. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 19:01.32 | 472 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:13.09 2:29.18 3:45.15 5:01.58 | 1:13.09 1:16.09 1:15.97 1:16.43 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:17.44 7:34.19 8:50.37 10:06.93 | 1:15.86 1:16.75 1:16.18 1:16.56 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:23.21 12:40.86 13:57.71 15:14.46 | 1:16.28 1:17.65 1:16.85 1:16.75 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:31.27 17:48.70 19:01.32 | 1:16.81 1:17.43 1:12.62 |
31. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 19:07.22 | 465 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.90 2:26.72 3:44.71 5:03.30 | 1:09.90 1:16.82 1:17.99 1:18.59 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:19.59 7:35.51 8:52.65 10:07.97 | 1:16.29 1:15.92 1:17.14 1:15.32 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:25.53 12:43.14 14:01.34 15:19.93 | 1:17.56 1:17.61 1:18.20 1:18.59 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:36.77 17:53.65 19:07.22 | 1:16.84 1:16.88 1:13.57 |
32. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 19:09.51 | 462 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:11.07 2:26.43 3:42.65 4:59.48 | 1:11.07 1:15.36 1:16.22 1:16.83 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:16.94 7:34.23 8:51.62 10:08.60 | 1:17.46 1:17.29 1:17.39 1:16.98 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:26.63 12:44.65 14:02.61 15:20.78 | 1:18.03 1:18.02 1:17.96 1:18.17 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:38.35 17:55.61 19:09.51 | 1:17.57 1:17.26 1:13.90 |
33. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 19:15.94 | 455 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.95 2:26.75 3:42.70 4:58.10 | 1:10.95 1:15.80 1:15.95 1:15.40 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:15.13 7:33.12 8:51.82 10:10.58 | 1:17.03 1:17.99 1:18.70 1:18.76 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:28.63 12:48.66 14:05.48 15:23.09 | 1:18.05 1:20.03 1:16.82 1:17.61 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:41.23 17:59.13 19:15.94 | 1:18.14 1:17.90 1:16.81 |
34. | Stefaniak Mateusz | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 19:48.14 | 419 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:13.67 2:33.52 3:52.55 5:12.05 | 1:13.67 1:19.85 1:19.03 1:19.50 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:32.13 7:51.68 9:11.82 10:32.53 | 1:20.08 1:19.55 1:20.14 1:20.71 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:53.14 13:14.28 14:34.23 15:52.57 | 1:20.61 1:21.14 1:19.95 1:18.34 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:11.48 18:29.59 19:48.14 | 1:18.91 1:18.11 1:18.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 37 09.07.2006 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2004 | 4:27.67 | KKS Polonia Warszawa | POWAR | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 4:48.54 | 590 |
Dolega Monika Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 92 | 36.34 39.05 | 1:15.11 1:21.66 | Urbańska Karolina Miłosz Marianna | 92 92 | 33.00 28.79 | 1:11.47 1:00.30 |
2. | MKS Jordan Kraków 1 | Jordan Kraków | 4:50.45 | 578 |
Wójcik Anna Janecka Jagoda | 92 92 | 35.05 40.11 | 1:12.06 1:25.07 | Pułka Magdalena Wilk Katarzyna | 92 92 | 33.60 29.40 | 1:12.46 1:00.86 |
3. | Polonez Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 4:54.72 | 553 |
Rudnik Aleksandra Karzełek Lena | 92 92 | 35.19 39.79 | 1:13.53 1:24.68 | Borkowska Paulina Łach Marta | 92 92 | 32.86 30.85 | 1:12.46 1:04.05 |
4. | Śląsk Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:57.00 | 541 |
Jochim Aleksandra Panek Marta | 92 92 | 35.06 39.27 | 1:12.50 1:24.00 | Maliszewska Katarzyna Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 92 | 34.93 30.83 | 1:16.29 1:04.21 |
5. | Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:59.07 | 530 |
Wojtysiak Justyna Gintowt Agata | 92 92 | 37.37 38.77 | 1:16.62 1:21.86 | Karczewska Hanna Ciuksza Martyna | 92 92 | 33.78 31.42 | 1:13.33 1:07.26 |
6. | Novita-10 Zielona Góra | Novita 10 Ziel. | 4:59.12 | 529 |
Szpak Zofia Raszka Gabriela | 92 92 | 36.16 38.04 | 1:15.57 1:23.60 | Paluch Natalia Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 92 | 33.77 29.99 | 1:16.81 1:03.14 |
7. | Polonia Warszawa 2 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:01.73 | 516 |
Quarta Karolina Komorowska Aleksandra | 92 92 | 36.94 38.34 | 1:16.83 1:23.82 | Puczyńska Joanna Ścisły Sonia | 92 92 | 33.82 31.38 | 1:14.65 1:06.43 |
8. | MKS Jordan Kraków 2 | Jordan Kraków | 5:01.82 | 515 |
Jagodzińska Justyna Tomasik Magdalena | 92 92 | 34.67 41.26 | 1:11.63 1:27.82 | Urban Sylwia Okuńska Natalia | 92 92 | 34.80 32.65 | 1:14.45 1:07.92 |
9. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:09.50 | 478 |
Piasecka Ewa Larysz Monika | 92 92 | 41.80 41.32 | 1:25.02 1:27.54 | Czapla Magda Dąbrowa G Krakowiak Angelika | 92 92 | 32.20 31.88 | 1:09.46 1:07.48 |
10. | UPKS WODNIK Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 5:22.93 | 421 |
Dybicka Dorota Sowa Daria | 92 92 | 39.51 41.48 | 1:23.83 1:28.87 | Duda Vivian Szwarc Alicja | 92 92 | 35.15 35.01 | 1:16.82 1:13.41 |
DYSKW. | Polonia Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw |
Kowalik Kaja, Morawska Justyna, Palinowska Patrycja, Ropska Joanna |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 38 09.07.2006 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2004 | 4:13.13 | BUKS Warszawa | BUWAR | Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Kormoran Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszty | 4:19.50 | 572 |
Ruciński Konrad Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 92 | 32.02 33.31 | 1:06.56 1:09.22 | Zembrzuski Maciej Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 92 | 30.71 27.79 | 1:06.08 57.64 |
2. | Polonia Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 4:21.19 | 561 |
Wilczyński Mikołaj Brodowski Igor | 92 92 | 32.74 33.20 | 1:08.09 1:11.62 | Kruczek Piotr Petryka Maksym | 92 92 | 28.51 27.19 | 1:03.54 57.94 |
3. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:23.11 | 548 |
Filuś Sebastian Jasiński Jakub | 92 92 | 33.14 35.63 | 1:06.50 1:17.29 | Łuczak Piotr Malec Kamil | 92 92 | 26.70 28.52 | 58.54 1:00.78 |
4. | UKS Skarpa Lublin | Skarpa Lublin | 4:25.57 | 533 |
Samczuk Jakub Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 92 | 33.17 35.29 | 1:08.32 1:15.31 | Graczyk Przemysław Szydłowski Adrian | 92 92 | 29.07 27.99 | 1:03.56 58.38 |
5. | MKS Jordan Kraków | Jordan Kraków | 4:27.71 | 521 |
Wołek Michał Lichończak Bartosz | 92 92 | 32.49 35.33 | 1:06.06 1:14.77 | Zgliczyński Michał Gilarski Tomasz | 92 92 | 30.55 28.82 | 1:06.30 1:00.58 |
6. | Posnania Poznań | Posnania Poznań | 4:33.10 | 490 |
Rzyszczak Adam Białek Piotr | 92 92 | 33.59 34.08 | 1:09.29 1:13.63 | Juja Mateusz Majchrzak Kacper | 92 92 | 31.98 28.76 | 1:10.03 1:00.15 |
7. | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:33.19 | 490 |
Krystyańczuk Michał Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 92 | 35.70 33.62 | 1:16.94 1:13.85 | Chojnacki Mateusz Olenderek Maciej | 92 92 | 28.46 29.22 | 1:01.57 1:00.83 |
8. | Novita-10 Zielona Góra | Novita 10 Ziel. | 4:35.02 | 480 |
Najborowski Paweł Turkowski Marcin | 92 92 | 33.29 36.29 | 1:08.96 1:17.07 | Lewaszow Hubert Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 92 | 30.49 28.75 | 1:08.45 1:00.54 |
9. | Unia Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:35.91 | 476 |
Trenda Paweł Knapik Piotr | 92 92 | 33.15 36.01 | 1:07.97 1:15.97 | Liszewski Rafał Bogucki Kamil | 92 92 | 31.64 29.86 | 1:08.65 1:03.32 |
10. | MKP Szczecin | MKP Szczecin | 4:36.39 | 473 |
Smrèek Sebastian Kramek Patryk | 92 92 | 34.59 36.98 | 1:10.81 1:20.85 | Krupecki Oskar Zieliński Dawid | 92 92 | 30.97 27.46 | 1:06.94 57.79 |
11. | KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | Astromal Akwawi | 4:36.99 | 470 |
Tomczak Jakub Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 92 | 33.54 36.34 | 1:10.43 1:15.76 | Przybylak Tomasz Scholtz Szymon | 92 92 | 31.09 29.30 | 1:09.20 1:01.60 |
12. | Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:41.78 | 446 |
Mosiêżny Mateusz Użdolewicz Łukasz | 92 92 | 33.81 37.93 | 1:10.34 1:20.79 | Trawiński Rafał Jurkiewicz Maksym | 92 92 | 31.86 29.44 | 1:09.25 1:01.40 |
13. | MUKS 15 Aqua Bydgoszcz | 15 Aqua Byd | 4:43.80 | 437 |
Pieczara Michał Pacholak Grzegorz | 92 92 | 33.36 37.02 | 1:09.38 1:20.99 | Drobniewski Bartosz Mikulski Damian | 92 92 | 31.71 30.61 | 1:08.74 1:04.69 |
14. | MKS Pałac Młodzieży | Pałac Młodzieży | 4:46.80 | 423 |
Sokołowski Patryk Adamus Rafał | 92 92 | 35.67 37.79 | 1:12.94 1:19.97 | Baranek Michał Karczewski Sebastian | 92 92 | 32.10 30.14 | 1:10.69 1:03.20 |
15. | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 4:49.86 | 410 |
Stefaniak Mateusz Łoński Błażej | 92 92 | 38.49 35.44 | 1:19.95 1:18.82 | Meller Olaf Bukowski Sebastian | 92 92 | 30.88 30.23 | 1:07.44 1:03.65 |
16. | UPKS WODNIK Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:58.85 | 374 |
Latuszek Michał Bela Zdzisław | 92 92 | 37.31 40.28 | 1:16.41 1:25.12 | Chorzêpa Marek Zimny Jakub | 92 92 | 35.09 29.62 | 1:14.39 1:02.93 |