|
Dzień I - Eliminacje |
14 Lipiec 2006 - 10:00 |
|
Nr 1 |
50m
dowolny Kobiet |
15
lat |
|
Rekord Polski |
2001 |
25.84 |
|
Korc
Agata |
86 |
ENZGO |
La Valetta |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Gawełczyk Dominika |
91 |
AZKAT |
28.08 |
27.65 |
|
705 |
||
2. |
|
Gogolin Patrycja |
91 |
MOTYC |
28.11 |
27.84 |
|
691 |
||
3. |
|
Włostowska Karina |
91 |
JEJEL |
28.29 |
27.94 |
|
683 |
||
4. |
|
Nowak Aleksandra |
91 |
AKLES |
28.48 |
28.21 |
|
664 |
||
5. |
|
Deleżuch
Magdalena |
91 |
JEELB |
28.39 |
28.22 |
|
663 |
||
6. |
|
Piasecka Marta |
91 |
AZKAT |
28.67 |
28.45 |
|
647 |
||
7. |
|
Kaim Angelika |
91 |
MOTYC |
28.75 |
29.10 |
|
627 |
||
8. |
|
Marczak Monika |
91 |
MOTYC |
28.79 |
29.65 |
|
624 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Kopec
Anna |
91 |
KOKRA |
28.90 |
28.41 |
|
650 |
||
10. |
|
Czerniak Gabriela |
91 |
WIPUL |
29.08 |
28.72 |
|
629 |
||
11. |
|
Wawrzynkiewicz Adrianna |
91 |
POWAR |
29.41 |
28.99 |
|
612 |
||
12. |
|
Szymańska Marlena |
91 |
POWYS |
28.80 |
29.29 |
|
624 |
||
13. |
|
Szula
Paulina |
91 |
AZKAT |
29.02 |
29.41 |
|
610 |
||
14. |
|
Wycech
Joanna |
91 |
POWAR |
28.86 |
29.53 |
|
620 |
||
15. |
|
Głowiak
Marta |
91 |
SLGOR |
29.14 |
29.91 |
|
602 |
||
16. |
|
Wyżgolik
Vanessa |
91 |
MOKAT |
28.84 |
29.92 |
|
621 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Bednarz Klaudia |
91 |
ENZGO |
29.29 |
Skreœl |
|
593 |
||
19. |
|
Madziarska Xenia |
91 |
PZP |
29.30 |
Skreœl |
|
592 |
||
20. |
|
Burdelak
Agnieszka |
91 |
MAJEL |
29.38 |
Skreœl |
|
588 |
||
21. |
|
Iwankowska
Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
29.60 |
|
575 |
|||
22. |
|
Meller Natalia |
91 |
WAPOZ |
29.63 |
|
573 |
|||
23. |
|
Neuman Martyna |
91 |
SLGOR |
29.66 |
|
571 |
|||
24. |
|
Korczak Edyta |
91 |
MZPLO |
29.90 |
|
557 |
|||
25. |
|
Jarosz Cyntia |
91 |
IKMIE |
29.92 |
|
556 |
|||
26. |
|
Perdas
Justyna |
91 |
STLOD |
29.93 |
|
556 |
|||
27. |
|
Zackiewicz Aleksandra |
91 |
WOWAR |
29.94 |
|
555 |
|||
|
|
Krzesaj
Joanna |
91 |
MMKED |
29.94 |
|
555 |
|||
29. |
|
Piotrowska Ewelina |
91 |
WOWAR |
30.02 |
|
551 |
|||
30. |
|
Ratajczak Agnieszka |
91 |
SISOP |
30.06 |
|
549 |
|||
31. |
|
Wawrzynek Joanna |
91 |
AZKAT |
30.27 |
|
537 |
|||
32. |
|
Wijas
Ewa |
91 |
JOKRA |
30.30 |
|
536 |
|||
33. |
|
Urbaniak Patrycja |
91 |
DETAR |
30.32 |
|
535 |
|||
34. |
|
Barańska Magdalena |
91 |
SOLEB |
30.48 |
|
526 |
|||
35. |
|
Wiewióra Karolina |
91 |
MOTYC |
30.56 |
|
522 |
|||
36. |
|
Korczak Adrianna |
91 |
MZPLO |
30.58 |
|
521 |
|||
37. |
|
Pyszka Elżbieta |
91 |
IKMIE |
30.61 |
|
519 |
|||
38. |
|
Lenart Paulina |
91 |
JUKLU |
30.65 |
|
517 |
|||
39. |
|
Kochman Maria |
91 |
ANNOW |
30.94 |
|
503 |
|||
40. |
|
Bielecka Magdalena |
91 |
SLWRO |
31.04 |
|
498 |
|||
41. |
|
Palka Paulina |
91 |
JOKRA |
31.08 |
|
496 |
|||
42. |
|
Rupocińska
Weronika |
91 |
MUWAR |
31.39 |
|
482 |
|||
43. |
|
Kminkowska
Magdalena |
91 |
AZKAT |
31.51 |
|
476 |
|||
44. |
|
Maczuch
Martyna |
91 |
KORUD |
31.64 |
|
470 |
|||
45. |
|
Buczyńska Katarzyna |
91 |
WOMAL |
31.68 |
|
469 |
|||
46. |
|
Popczyńska
Weronika |
91 |
KOKRA |
31.79 |
|
464 |
|||
47. |
|
Bergman Wendy |
91 |
MUWAR |
31.94 |
|
457 |
|||
48. |
|
Dybowska Joanna |
91 |
DETOR |
32.61 |
|
430 |
|||
49. |
|
Sierpińska Natalia |
91 |
WOWAR |
33.17 |
|
408 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Skutela
Martyna |
91 |
KORUD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 2 |
50m dowolny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
24.40 |
|
Tarczyński
Marcin |
90 |
BUWAR |
Ostrowiec
Św. |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Szamotulski
Wojciech |
91 |
SLGOR |
24.83 |
24.83 |
|
684 |
||
2. |
|
Otłowski Aleksy |
91 |
POWAR |
25.13 |
24.96 |
|
674 |
||
3. |
|
Niewiński
Marcin |
91 |
POWAR |
25.54 |
25.23 |
|
652 |
||
4. |
|
G±siorowski
Rafał |
91 |
NASKI |
25.60 |
25.56 |
|
627 |
||
5. |
|
Witkowski
Paweł |
91 |
JEELB |
25.90 |
25.78 |
|
611 |
||
6. |
|
Luftman Adam |
91 |
SLGOR |
26.10 |
25.84 |
|
607 |
||
7. |
|
Wypych
Filip |
91 |
TRLOD |
25.89 |
25.90 |
|
603 |
||
8. |
|
Szkudlarz Wojciech |
91 |
WOWLO |
26.20 |
25.93 |
|
601 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Guzik
Jakub |
91 |
WOKRO |
26.52 |
26.09 |
|
590 |
||
10. |
|
Pelc
Krzysztof |
91 |
MAJEL |
26.22 |
26.24 |
|
581 |
||
11. |
|
Dębowski
Patryk |
91 |
ASBYD |
26.32 |
26.58 |
|
574 |
||
12. |
|
Krzykwa Marcin |
91 |
MZPLO |
26.21 |
26.61 |
|
582 |
||
13. |
|
Gieracki Damian |
91 |
ULKUD |
26.40 |
26.68 |
|
569 |
||
14. |
|
Kowalik
Piotr |
91 |
WAPOZ |
26.32 |
26.70 |
|
574 |
||
15. |
|
Kandulski
Daniel |
91 |
MKSZC |
26.44 |
26.76 |
|
567 |
||
16. |
|
Kleszczyński
Paweł |
91 |
MKSZC |
26.32 |
27.13 |
|
574 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Maszudziński Mateusz |
91 |
AQBYD |
26.58 |
|
558 |
|||
19. |
|
Dyduch
Marcin |
91 |
JOKRA |
26.68 |
|
551 |
|||
20. |
|
Kornienko Adrian |
91 |
MKSZC |
26.72 |
|
549 |
|||
21. |
|
Piekarski
Michał |
91 |
POPOZ |
26.83 |
|
542 |
|||
22. |
|
Skorulski Maciej |
91 |
MMKED |
26.88 |
|
539 |
|||
23. |
|
Pudełko
Bartosz |
91 |
WOWAR |
26.93 |
|
536 |
|||
24. |
|
Mazur
Maciek |
91 |
NEKIE |
27.17 |
|
522 |
|||
25. |
|
Prudlak Michał |
91 |
SLWRO |
27.20 |
|
520 |
|||
26. |
|
Cygan
Sebastian |
91 |
MOTYC |
27.22 |
|
519 |
|||
27. |
|
Barna Maksymilian |
91 |
SLGOR |
27.28 |
|
516 |
|||
28. |
|
Jagiełka
Arkadiusz |
91 |
AZKAT |
27.31 |
|
514 |
|||
29. |
|
Woliński
Krzysztof |
91 |
MOKAT |
27.36 |
|
511 |
|||
30. |
|
Wilamowski Bartek |
91 |
ORSOC |
27.38 |
|
510 |
|||
31. |
|
Jagiełło
Jakub |
91 |
JELOD |
27.43 |
|
507 |
|||
32. |
|
Białas
Mariusz |
91 |
LICHE |
27.50 |
|
503 |
|||
33. |
|
Paszkowski
Przemysław |
91 |
MOGDA |
27.52 |
|
502 |
|||
34. |
|
Baran
Marcin |
91 |
VIRAC |
27.53 |
|
502 |
|||
35. |
|
Siwy
Tomasz |
91 |
WOSIE |
27.72 |
|
492 |
|||
|
|
Pyka
Marcin |
91 |
SLGOR |
27.72 |
|
492 |
|||
37. |
|
Baranowski
Marek |
91 |
ZOWAR |
27.74 |
|
490 |
|||
38. |
|
Kot
Maciej |
91 |
JUKLU |
27.75 |
|
490 |
|||
39. |
|
Andrzejewski
Aleksander |
91 |
AKLES |
27.85 |
|
485 |
|||
40. |
|
Waliszewski
Daniel |
91 |
MZPLO |
27.96 |
|
479 |
|||
41. |
|
G±sior
Jakub |
91 |
WORAW |
28.01 |
|
476 |
|||
42. |
|
Dziembor Igor |
91 |
MOTYC |
28.02 |
|
476 |
|||
43. |
|
Maciejewski
Łukasz |
91 |
BUWAR |
28.03 |
|
475 |
|||
44. |
|
Sobieraj
Patryk |
91 |
NASKI |
28.17 |
|
468 |
|||
|
|
Skowroński
Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
28.17 |
|
468 |
|||
46. |
|
Zdeb Marcelin |
91 |
JOKRA |
28.35 |
|
459 |
|||
47. |
|
Roman
Bartosz |
91 |
WAPOZ |
28.44 |
|
455 |
|||
|
|
Brzeski
Jan |
91 |
POWAR |
28.44 |
|
455 |
|||
49. |
|
Szarszewski Piotr |
91 |
AKLES |
28.47 |
|
454 |
|||
50. |
|
Gawroński
Borys |
91 |
ZOWAR |
28.58 |
|
448 |
|||
51. |
|
Piechocki
Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
28.59 |
|
448 |
|||
52. |
|
Syta
Aleksander |
91 |
ZOWAR |
28.68 |
|
444 |
|||
53. |
|
Brzeskwiniewicz Igor |
91 |
WORAW |
28.71 |
|
442 |
|||
54. |
|
Ursatjew Stanisław |
91 |
ZROPO |
28.75 |
|
441 |
|||
55. |
|
Muskała
Mateusz |
91 |
MOTYC |
28.83 |
|
437 |
|||
56. |
|
Rams
Cezary |
91 |
DETAR |
28.90 |
|
434 |
|||
57. |
|
Markowski
Przemysław |
91 |
WOMAL |
28.97 |
|
431 |
|||
58. |
|
Gomoła Dawid |
91 |
WAPOZ |
29.03 |
|
428 |
|||
59. |
|
Nowak
Przemek |
91 |
NEKIE |
29.09 |
|
425 |
|||
60. |
|
Lomania Krzysztof |
91 |
KORUD |
29.54 |
|
406 |
|||
61. |
|
Włodarczyk
Jeremi |
91 |
ZOWAR |
29.72 |
|
399 |
|||
62. |
|
Kozaczuk Filip |
91 |
ZOWAR |
30.34 |
|
375 |
|||
63. |
|
Rybarczyk
Paweł |
91 |
SLGOR |
30.75 |
|
360 |
|||
64. |
|
Kowalczyk
Piotr |
91 |
ZOWAR |
31.74 |
|
327 |
Nr 3 |
50m
klasyczny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2006 |
32.84 |
|
Janczewska
Anna |
91 |
POWAR |
Poznań |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
1. |
|
Janczewska
Anna |
91 |
POWAR |
32.84 |
33.22 |
|
846 |
|||
|
|
Rekord
Polski |
|||||||||
2. |
|
Marczak
Monika |
91 |
MOTYC |
34.20 |
34.11 |
|
755 |
|
||
3. |
|
Poloczek
Natalia |
91 |
VEDOB |
34.77 |
34.57 |
|
725 |
|
||
4. |
|
Piotrowska
Ewelina |
91 |
WOWAR |
35.45 |
34.69 |
|
718 |
|
||
5. |
|
Jagodzka Aleksandra |
91 |
NEKIE |
35.12 |
34.81 |
|
710 |
|
||
6. |
|
Kołacz
Vievienne |
91 |
MKSZC |
33.72 |
34.98 |
|
781 |
|
||
7. |
|
Sałajczyk Elżbieta |
91 |
MUWAR |
36.06 |
35.70 |
|
658 |
|
||
8. |
|
Jurczyńska
Dominika |
91 |
JOKRA |
36.03 |
36.09 |
|
640 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Wojnas Paulina |
91 |
WOSIE |
36.76 |
36.34 |
|
624 |
|
||
10. |
|
Grzeszczuk
Joanna |
91 |
JUBIA |
37.28 |
36.98 |
|
592 |
|
||
11. |
|
Kaim
Angelika |
91 |
MOTYC |
37.66 |
37.06 |
|
588 |
|
||
12. |
|
Czapka
Małgorzata |
91 |
JOKRA |
36.89 |
37.25 |
|
597 |
|
||
13. |
|
Wojtowicz
Sylwia |
91 |
UNOSW |
37.85 |
37.26 |
|
579 |
|
||
14. |
|
Swiec Maria |
91 |
MKSZC |
37.40 |
37.44 |
|
573 |
|
||
15. |
|
Walkarz Dorota |
91 |
MKSZC |
36.95 |
37.52 |
|
594 |
|
||
16. |
|
Krakowiak
Maria |
91 |
STLOD |
37.79 |
38.85 |
|
555 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Sosnowska
Katarzyna |
91 |
TRLOD |
38.33 |
|
532 |
|
|||
19. |
|
Zarychta
Joanna |
91 |
MZPLO |
38.40 |
|
529 |
|
|||
20. |
|
Biernacka
Karolina |
91 |
ORLUB |
38.60 |
|
521 |
|
|||
21. |
|
Gibka
Kinga |
91 |
SLGOR |
39.39 |
|
490 |
|
|||
22. |
|
Siedlaczek
Katarzyna |
91 |
ORLUB |
40.01 |
|
468 |
|
|||
23. |
|
Zwiech Patrycja |
91 |
JUKLU |
40.15 |
|
463 |
|
|||
24. |
|
Stróżniak
Dominika |
91 |
WOWAR |
41.62 |
|
415 |
|
Nr 4 |
50m klasyczny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
30.16 |
|
Rowiński
Filip |
90 |
BUWAR |
Ostrowiec
Św. |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Nasiłowski
Damian |
91 |
MKSZC |
31.61 |
31.39 |
|
673 |
||
2. |
|
Marciszonek Adam |
91 |
POWAR |
31.37 |
31.49 |
|
674 |
||
3. |
|
Sadowski
Krystian |
91 |
JOKRA |
32.03 |
31.68 |
|
655 |
||
4. |
|
Rodzik
Jakub |
91 |
SLWRO |
32.55 |
31.93 |
|
639 |
||
5. |
|
Klecha Dawid |
91 |
GORAD |
32.02 |
32.23 |
|
634 |
||
6. |
|
Stachura
Maciej |
91 |
ZROPO |
32.41 |
32.48 |
|
611 |
||
7. |
|
Paczkowski
Jacek |
91 |
NOZIE |
32.67 |
32.76 |
|
597 |
||
8. |
|
Jarzyński
Wojciech |
91 |
STLOD |
32.54 |
33.07 |
|
604 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Klenk Marek |
91 |
SLWRO |
32.77 |
32.41 |
|
611 |
||
10. |
|
Taczała
Miłosz |
91 |
WOWLO |
33.27 |
33.18 |
|
570 |
||
11. |
|
Krzykwa Marcin |
91 |
MZPLO |
33.12 |
33.34 |
|
573 |
||
12. |
|
Flis
Jacek |
91 |
NASKI |
33.61 |
33.46 |
|
556 |
||
13. |
|
Pelc
Krzysztof |
91 |
MAJEL |
34.00 |
33.61 |
|
548 |
||
14. |
|
Pierwieniecki Juliusz |
91 |
KASZC |
32.99 |
33.67 |
|
580 |
||
15. |
|
Skorulski Maciej |
91 |
MMKED |
33.36 |
34.15 |
|
561 |
||
16. |
|
Laryończuk Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
33.81 |
34.46 |
|
538 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Kowalik
Bartosz |
91 |
IKMIE |
34.11 |
|
524 |
|||
19. |
|
Denert Adam |
91 |
ATAUG |
34.19 |
|
521 |
|||
20. |
|
Rychlica Damian |
91 |
POWAR |
34.26 |
|
517 |
|||
21. |
|
Olecki
Kamil |
91 |
POWAR |
34.44 |
|
509 |
|||
22. |
|
Dyrek Mateusz |
91 |
JOKRA |
34.63 |
|
501 |
|||
23. |
|
Piechocki
Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
34.81 |
|
493 |
|||
24. |
|
Hejduk
Piotr |
91 |
AZGDA |
34.84 |
|
492 |
|||
25. |
|
Czarnota
Jakub |
91 |
GORAD |
35.17 |
|
478 |
|||
26. |
|
Sęk
Paweł |
91 |
WITOM |
35.41 |
|
469 |
|||
27. |
|
Siemianowski
Bartosz |
91 |
DEKAL |
35.57 |
|
462 |
|||
28. |
|
Kołodziej
Mateusz |
91 |
SKLUB |
35.96 |
|
447 |
|||
29. |
|
Gomoła Dawid |
91 |
WAPOZ |
35.99 |
|
446 |
|||
30. |
|
Sobolak Krzysztof |
91 |
WOWAR |
36.70 |
|
421 |
|||
31. |
|
Lomania Krzysztof |
91 |
KORUD |
37.16 |
|
405 |
|||
32. |
|
Górecki
Marcin |
91 |
ZOWAR |
37.20 |
|
404 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Stańczyk
Dawid |
91 |
SLWRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 5 |
100m
motylkowy Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2000 |
1:01.70 |
|
Gembicka
Małgorzata |
85 |
SLWRO |
Dunkierka |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Dorosińska Marta |
91 |
JUWRO |
1:07.61 |
1:05.97 |
|
667 |
||
2. |
|
Włostowska
Karina |
91 |
JEJEL |
1:06.91 |
1:06.08 |
|
664 |
||
3. |
|
Wyżgolik Vanessa |
91 |
MOKAT |
1:07.00 |
1:06.74 |
|
644 |
||
4. |
|
Mrugacz Roksana |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:07.37 |
1:06.83 |
|
642 |
||
5. |
|
Cembrzyńska Anna |
91 |
UNOSW |
1:08.05 |
1:07.95 |
|
610 |
||
6. |
|
Janczewska
Anna |
91 |
POWAR |
1:08.76 |
1:08.11 |
|
606 |
||
7. |
|
Masloch Paulina |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:08.58 |
1:08.29 |
|
601 |
||
8. |
|
Bednarz
Klaudia |
91 |
ENZGO |
1:08.70 |
1:08.57 |
|
594 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Radzimska Paulina |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:09.16 |
1:09.12 |
|
580 |
||
10. |
|
Goebel
Dagmara |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:11.49 |
1:10.42 |
|
548 |
||
11. |
|
Kulczyńska
Izabela |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:09.98 |
1:10.81 |
|
559 |
||
12. |
|
Czerniak
Gabriela |
91 |
WIPUL |
1:10.53 |
1:11.09 |
|
546 |
||
13. |
|
Cholewa
Adrianna |
91 |
STLOD |
1:11.26 |
1:11.47 |
|
529 |
||
14. |
|
Grudzień
Paula |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:11.95 |
1:11.57 |
|
522 |
||
15. |
|
Sompolska Anna |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:11.64 |
1:11.59 |
|
522 |
||
16. |
|
Mielnik
Magdalena |
91 |
KOOLS |
1:14.93 |
1:14.33 |
|
466 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Pożarowszczyk Beata |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:09.06 |
Skreśl |
|
581 |
||
19. |
|
Wycech Joanna |
91 |
POWAR |
1:10.24 |
Skreœl |
|
553 |
||
20. |
|
Urbaniak
Patrycja |
91 |
DETAR |
1:15.16 |
|
451 |
|||
21. |
|
Szkudniewska Aleksandra |
91 |
WAPOZ |
1:15.19 |
|
450 |
|||
22. |
|
Pieróg
Magdalena |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:15.28 |
|
449 |
|||
23. |
|
Czapulak Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
1:16.62 |
|
426 |
|||
24. |
|
Zborowska
Marta |
91 |
OLPOZ |
1:16.80 |
|
423 |
|||
25. |
|
Zielińska
Grażyna |
91 |
JELOD |
1:17.60 |
|
410 |
|||
26. |
|
Wawrzynek
Joanna |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:17.86 |
|
406 |
|||
27. |
|
Maczuch Martyna |
91 |
KORUD |
1:19.04 |
|
388 |
Nr 6 |
100m motylkowy Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
56.83 |
|
Tarczyński
Marcin |
90 |
BUWAR |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Sokulski Jacek |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:00.21 |
58.53 |
|
690 |
||
2. |
|
G±siorowski
Rafał |
91 |
NASKI |
59.93 |
59.04 |
|
672 |
||
3. |
|
Dęga Wiktor |
91 |
SKBEL |
1:00.33 |
59.06 |
|
672 |
||
4. |
|
Niewiński
Marcin |
91 |
POWAR |
1:00.51 |
59.07 |
|
671 |
||
5. |
|
D±browski
Marcin |
91 |
JUBIA |
1:00.90 |
1:00.93 |
|
613 |
||
6. |
|
Machniewicz Radosław |
91 |
SATCZ |
1:01.63 |
1:01.34 |
|
599 |
||
7. |
|
Szczepaniak
Tomasz |
91 |
ZROPO |
1:01.89 |
1:02.06 |
|
584 |
||
8. |
|
Kowalik
Piotr |
91 |
WAPOZ |
1:01.43 |
1:02.15 |
|
597 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Matuszczak
Grzegorz |
91 |
NOZIE |
1:02.63 |
1:01.77 |
|
587 |
||
10. |
|
Kaliszewski
Maciej |
91 |
POSZC |
1:02.91 |
1:02.81 |
|
558 |
||
11. |
|
Czajkowski
Bartosz |
91 |
AQBYD |
1:02.92 |
1:03.02 |
|
555 |
||
12. |
|
Tuszyński
Mateusz |
91 |
MOGDA |
1:03.51 |
1:03.33 |
|
545 |
||
13. |
|
Prudlak Michał |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:03.26 |
1:03.41 |
|
546 |
||
14. |
|
Jasnos Adam |
91 |
NOZIE |
1:02.73 |
1:03.55 |
|
560 |
||
15. |
|
Mikołajczyk
Krzysztof |
91 |
SORZE |
1:02.71 |
1:04.00 |
|
561 |
||
16. |
|
Witkowski
Krzysztof |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:02.66 |
1:13.02 |
|
562 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Paczkowski
Jacek |
91 |
NOZIE |
1:03.92 |
|
530 |
|||
19. |
|
Elfray Kamil |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:04.21 |
|
523 |
|||
20. |
|
Skowroński
Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
1:04.58 |
|
514 |
|||
21. |
|
Gralewski
Mateusz |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:04.61 |
|
513 |
|||
22. |
|
Baranowski
Bartłomiej |
91 |
SOLEB |
1:04.85 |
|
507 |
|||
23. |
|
Woliński
Krzysztof |
91 |
MOKAT |
1:04.90 |
|
506 |
|||
24. |
|
Chrostek
Iwo |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:04.96 |
|
505 |
|||
25. |
|
Dubas
Jan |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:04.99 |
|
504 |
|||
26. |
|
Cygan
Sebastian |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:05.05 |
|
503 |
|||
27. |
|
Brzeski
Jan |
91 |
POWAR |
1:05.20 |
|
499 |
|||
28. |
|
Pyka
Marcin |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:05.38 |
|
495 |
|||
29. |
|
Misztal
Maciej |
91 |
JELOD |
1:05.64 |
|
489 |
|||
30. |
|
GwoĽdziewicz Adam |
91 |
MOGDA |
1:05.87 |
|
484 |
|||
31. |
|
Chilczuk
Piotr |
91 |
KOOLS |
1:06.06 |
|
480 |
|||
32. |
|
Zdeb Marcelin |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:06.27 |
|
475 |
|||
33. |
|
Babijczuk Mikołaj |
91 |
JUWRO |
1:06.36 |
|
473 |
|||
34. |
|
Rychlica Damian |
91 |
POWAR |
1:06.51 |
|
470 |
|||
35. |
|
Orłowski
Piotr |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:08.38 |
|
433 |
|||
36. |
|
Pudełko
Bartosz |
91 |
WOWAR |
1:08.79 |
|
425 |
|||
37. |
|
Muskała
Mateusz |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:08.84 |
|
424 |
|||
38. |
|
Paszkowski
Przemysław |
91 |
MOGDA |
1:09.98 |
|
404 |
|||
39. |
|
Jagiełka
Arkadiusz |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:10.29 |
|
398 |
|||
40. |
|
Siciarz
Bartłomiej |
91 |
TPSAC |
1:10.94 |
|
387 |
|||
41. |
|
Tomaszewski
Jacek |
91 |
TRSRO |
1:11.17 |
|
384 |
|||
42. |
|
Brzeskwiniewicz Igor |
91 |
WORAW |
1:11.40 |
|
380 |
|||
43. |
|
Wałga Paweł |
91 |
DECIE |
1:11.53 |
|
378 |
|||
44. |
|
Siwy
Tomasz |
91 |
WOSIE |
1:11.60 |
|
377 |
|||
45. |
|
Nawotka Szymon |
91 |
MMKED |
1:12.75 |
|
359 |
|||
46. |
|
Ursatjew Stanisław |
91 |
ZROPO |
1:12.76 |
|
359 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Baran
Nikodem |
91 |
ORGRU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 7 |
200m
dowolny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
2:03.19 |
|
Budzis Joanna |
90 |
BUWAR |
Budapeszt |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
|
1. |
|
Bielewicz Monika |
91 |
MUWAR |
2:10.23 |
2:09.63 |
|
741 |
1:03.50 |
2:09.63 |
|||
2. |
|
Gawełczyk Dominika |
91 |
AZKAT |
2:12.05 |
2:10.93 |
|
719 |
1:03.57 |
2:10.93 |
|||
3. |
|
Iwankowska Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
2:14.04 |
2:11.16 |
|
715 |
1:04.26 |
2:11.16 |
|||
4. |
|
Plewka Martyna |
91 |
MUWAR |
2:14.13 |
2:11.65 |
|
707 |
1:03.64 |
2:11.65 |
|||
5. |
|
Burdelak Agnieszka |
91 |
MAJEL |
2:16.55 |
2:11.93 |
|
703 |
1:02.83 |
2:11.93 |
|||
|
|
Czas
z repasaży: 2:14.52 |
|||||||||||
6. |
|
Piotrowska Karolina |
91 |
SLWRO |
2:12.03 |
2:13.23 |
|
701 |
1:04.79 |
2:13.23 |
|
||
7. |
|
Deleżuch Magdalena |
91 |
JEELB |
2:12.66 |
2:15.47 |
|
691 |
1:06.07 |
2:15.47 |
|
||
8. |
|
Neuman Martyna |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:16.17 |
2:17.82 |
|
639 |
1:05.03 |
2:17.82 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Kopec Anna |
91 |
KOKRA |
2:17.35 |
2:13.89 |
|
672 |
1:05.67 |
2:13.89 |
|
||
10. |
|
Wijas Ewa |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:17.52 |
2:16.62 |
|
633 |
1:05.60 |
2:16.62 |
|
||
11. |
|
Meller Natalia |
91 |
WAPOZ |
2:18.54 |
2:17.42 |
|
622 |
1:06.73 |
2:17.42 |
|
||
12. |
|
Krzesaj Joanna |
91 |
MMKED |
2:19.21 |
2:17.62 |
|
619 |
1:06.70 |
2:17.62 |
|
||
13. |
|
Nizioł Anna |
91 |
AZKAT |
2:19.48 |
2:18.58 |
|
606 |
1:06.68 |
2:18.58 |
|
||
14. |
|
Biernacka Karolina |
91 |
ORLUB |
2:20.30 |
2:20.33 |
|
584 |
1:07.21 |
2:20.33 |
|
||
15. |
|
Kozioł Stella |
91 |
MZPLO |
2:17.40 |
2:20.43 |
|
622 |
1:06.82 |
2:20.43 |
|
||
16. |
|
Wójciak Zuzanna |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:20.80 |
2:21.14 |
|
578 |
1:06.60 |
2:21.14 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
Czas
z repasaży: 2:15.82 |
|||||||||||
18. |
|
Ratajczak Agnieszka |
91 |
SISOP |
2:20.92 |
|
576 |
1:07.66 |
2:20.92 |
|
|||
19. |
|
Szymańska Marlena |
91 |
POWYS |
2:22.05 |
|
563 |
1:09.34 |
2:22.05 |
|
|||
20. |
|
Klimek Klaudia |
91 |
LULUB |
2:22.22 |
|
561 |
1:08.55 |
2:22.22 |
|
|||
21. |
|
Kieszek Joanna |
91 |
IKMIE |
2:25.28 |
|
526 |
1:07.89 |
2:25.28 |
|
|||
22. |
|
Jarosz Cyntia |
91 |
IKMIE |
2:27.18 |
|
506 |
1:10.18 |
2:27.18 |
|
|||
23. |
|
Kminkowska Magdalena |
91 |
AZKAT |
2:27.96 |
|
498 |
1:10.77 |
2:27.96 |
|
|||
24. |
|
Wiewióra Karolina |
91 |
MOTYC |
2:28.48 |
|
493 |
1:09.79 |
2:28.48 |
|
|||
25. |
|
Rupocińska Weronika |
91 |
MUWAR |
2:30.02 |
|
478 |
1:12.03 |
2:30.02 |
|
|||
26. |
|
Popczyńska Weronika |
91 |
KOKRA |
2:33.09 |
|
449 |
1:15.13 |
2:33.09 |
|
|||
27. |
|
Kochman Maria |
91 |
ANNOW |
2:33.75 |
|
444 |
1:14.68 |
2:33.75 |
|
|||
28. |
|
Buczyńska Katarzyna |
91 |
WOMAL |
2:33.78 |
|
443 |
1:12.01 |
2:33.78 |
|
|||
29. |
|
Dybowska Joanna |
91 |
DETOR |
2:39.89 |
|
394 |
1:17.32 |
2:39.89 |
|
Nr 8 |
200m dowolny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2006 |
1:55.69 |
|
Otłowski Aleksy |
91 |
POWAR |
Poznań |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
|
1. |
|
Otłowski Aleksy |
91 |
POWAR |
2:01.00 |
1:55.69 |
|
767 |
57.20 |
1:55.69 |
|||
|
|
Rekord
Polski |
|||||||||||
2. |
|
Szamotulski Wojciech |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:00.19 |
1:55.91 |
|
763 |
57.89 |
1:55.91 |
|
||
3. |
|
Kleszczyński Paweł |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:00.17 |
1:59.19 |
|
702 |
58.25 |
1:59.19 |
|
||
4. |
|
Pielowski Krzysztof |
91 |
KOOLS |
2:00.87 |
1:59.91 |
|
689 |
58.65 |
1:59.91 |
|
||
5. |
|
Hura Bartosz |
91 |
KOOLS |
2:01.98 |
2:03.48 |
|
655 |
59.97 |
2:03.48 |
|
||
6. |
|
Kandulski Daniel |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:01.83 |
2:03.97 |
|
657 |
59.03 |
2:03.97 |
|
||
7. |
|
Jekiełek Maciej |
91 |
POWAR |
2:03.99 |
2:08.91 |
|
623 |
1:02.29 |
2:08.91 |
|
||
8. |
|
Kornienko Adrian |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:04.41 |
2:10.85 |
|
617 |
1:00.91 |
2:10.85 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Czarnota Mateusz |
91 |
UNOSW |
2:06.74 |
2:04.87 |
|
610 |
1:02.02 |
2:04.87 |
|
||
10. |
|
Dziembor Igor |
91 |
MOTYC |
2:06.25 |
2:05.27 |
|
604 |
1:01.64 |
2:05.27 |
|
||
11. |
|
Szuda Filip |
91 |
AQBYD |
2:06.81 |
2:05.32 |
|
604 |
1:01.54 |
2:05.32 |
|
||
12. |
|
Witkowski Paweł |
91 |
JEELB |
2:06.96 |
2:08.15 |
|
581 |
1:02.73 |
2:08.15 |
|
||
13. |
|
Stala Patryk |
91 |
IKMIE |
2:07.96 |
2:08.28 |
|
567 |
1:03.43 |
2:08.28 |
|
||
14. |
|
Dyduch Marcin |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:07.26 |
2:08.35 |
|
576 |
1:02.19 |
2:08.35 |
|
||
15. |
|
Maszudziński Mateusz |
91 |
AQBYD |
2:07.15 |
2:09.83 |
|
578 |
1:02.39 |
2:09.83 |
|
||
16. |
|
Kot Maciej |
91 |
JUKLU |
2:07.93 |
2:09.93 |
|
567 |
1:01.53 |
2:09.93 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Luftman Adam |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:06.27 |
Skreśl |
|
590 |
1:00.91 |
2:06.27 |
|
||
19. |
|
Męcina Patryk Daniel |
91 |
POWAR |
2:08.21 |
|
564 |
1:01.94 |
2:08.21 |
|
|||
20. |
|
Wypych Filip |
91 |
TRLOD |
2:08.95 |
|
554 |
1:00.97 |
2:08.95 |
|
|||
21. |
|
Gralewski Mateusz |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:10.25 |
|
538 |
1:02.47 |
2:10.25 |
|
|||
22. |
|
Sęk Paweł |
91 |
WITOM |
2:10.36 |
|
536 |
1:04.16 |
2:10.36 |
|
|||
23. |
|
Bujak Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
2:10.69 |
|
532 |
1:01.92 |
2:10.69 |
|
|||
24. |
|
Barna Maksymilian |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:11.39 |
|
524 |
1:02.62 |
2:11.39 |
|
|||
25. |
|
Jabłoński Aleksander |
91 |
OLPOZ |
2:12.14 |
|
515 |
1:02.47 |
2:12.14 |
|
|||
26. |
|
Baranowski Marek |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:12.48 |
|
511 |
1:02.43 |
2:12.48 |
|
|||
27. |
|
Mazur Maciek |
91 |
NEKIE |
2:12.50 |
|
511 |
1:03.43 |
2:12.50 |
|
|||
28. |
|
Andrzejewski Aleksander |
91 |
AKLES |
2:12.70 |
|
508 |
1:03.53 |
2:12.70 |
|
|||
29. |
|
Gajewski Rafał |
91 |
FLGDY |
2:13.40 |
|
500 |
1:02.81 |
2:13.40 |
|
|||
30. |
|
Piekarski Michał |
91 |
POPOZ |
2:13.82 |
|
496 |
1:03.75 |
2:13.82 |
|
|||
31. |
|
M±dry Marcin |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:14.36 |
|
490 |
1:04.92 |
2:14.36 |
|
|||
32. |
|
Waliszewski Daniel |
91 |
MZPLO |
2:15.27 |
|
480 |
1:05.42 |
2:15.27 |
|
|||
33. |
|
Baran Marcin |
91 |
VIRAC |
2:15.44 |
|
478 |
1:03.45 |
2:15.44 |
|
|||
34. |
|
Siciarz Bartłomiej |
91 |
TPSAC |
2:16.11 |
|
471 |
1:05.48 |
2:16.11 |
|
|||
35. |
|
Gieracki Damian |
91 |
ULKUD |
2:16.28 |
|
469 |
1:03.75 |
2:16.28 |
|
|||
36. |
|
Białas Mariusz |
91 |
LICHE |
2:16.85 |
|
463 |
1:05.90 |
2:16.85 |
|
|||
37. |
|
Szarszewski Piotr |
91 |
AKLES |
2:17.39 |
|
458 |
1:06.09 |
2:17.39 |
|
|||
38. |
|
Sobieraj Patryk |
91 |
NASKI |
2:17.41 |
|
458 |
1:05.47 |
2:17.41 |
|
|||
39. |
|
Syta Aleksander |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:17.42 |
|
458 |
1:05.10 |
2:17.42 |
|
|||
40. |
|
Behnke Maciej |
91 |
TRSRO |
2:17.80 |
|
454 |
1:05.69 |
2:17.80 |
|
|||
41. |
|
Górecki Marcin |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:19.01 |
|
442 |
1:07.12 |
2:19.01 |
|
|||
42. |
|
Roman Bartosz |
91 |
WAPOZ |
2:20.41 |
|
429 |
1:06.62 |
2:20.41 |
|
|||
43. |
|
Maciejewski Łukasz |
91 |
BUWAR |
2:20.66 |
|
427 |
1:06.35 |
2:20.66 |
|
|||
44. |
|
Włodarczyk Jeremi |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:20.95 |
|
424 |
1:07.60 |
2:20.95 |
|
|||
45. |
|
Jagiełło Jakub |
91 |
JELOD |
2:21.30 |
|
421 |
1:04.36 |
2:21.30 |
|
|||
46. |
|
Kozaczuk Filip |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:24.84 |
|
391 |
1:09.12 |
2:24.84 |
|
|||
47. |
|
Nawotka Szymon |
91 |
MMKED |
2:25.23 |
|
388 |
1:03.73 |
2:25.23 |
|
|||
48. |
|
Nowak Przemek |
91 |
NEKIE |
2:28.27 |
|
364 |
1:09.28 |
2:28.27 |
|
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Stańczyk Dawid |
91 |
SLWRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 9 |
200m
grzbietowy Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2006 |
2:16.83 |
|
Lefanowicz Iwona |
92 |
SKLUB |
Ostrowiec
Św. |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
1. |
|
Mazurek Zuzanna |
91 |
FAKRA |
2:26.74 |
2:22.91 |
|
725 |
1:09.66 |
2:22.91 |
||
2. |
|
Wojszko Dominika |
91 |
JUBIA |
2:27.90 |
2:25.85 |
|
682 |
1:12.54 |
2:25.85 |
||
3. |
|
Gogolin Patrycja |
91 |
MOTYC |
2:31.12 |
2:26.20 |
|
677 |
1:10.80 |
2:26.20 |
||
4. |
|
Madziarska Xenia |
91 |
PZP |
2:26.84 |
2:30.30 |
|
668 |
1:11.36 |
2:30.30 |
||
5. |
|
Gerszewska Agata |
91 |
AQBYD |
2:30.76 |
2:30.80 |
|
617 |
1:12.73 |
2:30.80 |
||
6. |
|
Zackiewicz Aleksandra |
91 |
WOWAR |
2:33.68 |
2:31.63 |
|
607 |
1:13.50 |
2:31.63 |
||
7. |
|
Piasecka Marta |
91 |
AZKAT |
2:31.98 |
2:31.83 |
|
604 |
1:13.29 |
2:31.83 |
||
8. |
|
Mastej Adrianna |
91 |
POWAR |
2:32.55 |
2:32.83 |
|
596 |
1:13.84 |
2:32.83 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Bielecka Magdalena |
91 |
SLWRO |
2:41.37 |
2:34.19 |
|
577 |
1:14.70 |
2:34.19 |
||
10. |
|
Świniarska Wioleta |
91 |
JEELB |
2:35.98 |
2:34.93 |
|
569 |
1:15.89 |
2:34.93 |
||
11. |
|
Charzewska Olga |
91 |
NASKI |
2:35.29 |
2:36.64 |
|
565 |
1:16.59 |
2:36.64 |
||
12. |
|
Pyszka Elżbieta |
91 |
IKMIE |
2:36.26 |
2:37.17 |
|
554 |
1:16.51 |
2:37.17 |
||
13. |
|
Moszak Dagmara |
91 |
AKLES |
2:38.98 |
2:38.86 |
|
528 |
1:18.11 |
2:38.86 |
||
14. |
|
Korczak Edyta |
91 |
MZPLO |
2:41.53 |
2:42.80 |
|
502 |
1:19.15 |
2:42.80 |
||
15. |
|
Augustyniak Izabela |
91 |
NOZIE |
2:43.58 |
2:46.70 |
|
483 |
1:21.94 |
2:46.70 |
||
NW |
|
Osiecka Kaja |
91 |
MZPLO |
2:39.92 |
|
517 |
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Głowiak Marta |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:37.80 |
Skreśl |
|
538 |
1:15.03 |
2:37.80 |
||
19. |
|
Kowalczyk Paulina |
91 |
STLOD |
2:45.54 |
|
466 |
1:20.09 |
2:45.54 |
Nr 10 |
200m grzbietowy Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2006 |
2:08.91 |
|
Karaś
Sebastian |
91 |
JEELB |
Oświêcim |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
1. |
|
Kawęcki Radosław |
91 |
NOZIE |
2:14.92 |
2:09.85 |
|
725 |
1:03.84 |
2:09.85 |
||
2. |
|
Kara¶ Sebastian |
91 |
JEELB |
2:15.91 |
2:11.15 |
|
704 |
1:04.28 |
2:11.15 |
||
3. |
|
Marzec Tomasz |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:13.64 |
2:11.37 |
|
700 |
1:03.90 |
2:11.37 |
||
4. |
|
Sokulski Jacek |
91 |
SLWRO |
2:15.85 |
2:15.81 |
|
634 |
1:06.20 |
2:15.81 |
||
5. |
|
Capiga Filip |
91 |
ZROPO |
2:21.43 |
2:18.91 |
|
592 |
1:08.74 |
2:18.91 |
||
6. |
|
Osuch Jakub |
91 |
WAPOZ |
2:18.75 |
2:19.90 |
|
594 |
1:07.44 |
2:19.90 |
||
7. |
|
Odomirski Tomasz |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:20.23 |
2:20.92 |
|
576 |
1:07.62 |
2:20.92 |
||
8. |
|
Oleasz Michał |
91 |
AZWRO |
2:19.07 |
2:22.02 |
|
590 |
1:08.48 |
2:22.02 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Sulima Hubert |
91 |
KSOST |
2:22.40 |
2:20.57 |
|
572 |
1:09.54 |
2:20.57 |
||
10. |
|
Polak Daniel |
91 |
UNOSW |
2:22.42 |
2:21.14 |
|
565 |
1:10.15 |
2:21.14 |
||
11. |
|
Jankiewicz Krzysztof |
91 |
NASKI |
2:21.52 |
2:21.86 |
|
560 |
1:11.26 |
2:21.86 |
||
12. |
|
Koss Rafał |
91 |
JELOD |
2:21.47 |
2:22.53 |
|
561 |
1:09.62 |
2:22.53 |
||
13. |
|
Kotowicz Jan |
91 |
LULUB |
2:22.91 |
2:22.95 |
|
544 |
1:09.84 |
2:22.95 |
||
14. |
|
Puchacz Jacek |
91 |
ORLUB |
2:21.68 |
2:26.38 |
|
558 |
1:12.14 |
2:26.38 |
||
15. |
|
Rams Cezary |
91 |
DETAR |
2:28.75 |
2:27.92 |
|
490 |
1:12.07 |
2:27.92 |
||
16. |
|
Bober Łukasz |
91 |
JUWRO |
2:27.08 |
2:28.66 |
|
499 |
1:11.36 |
2:28.66 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Męcina Patryk Daniel |
91 |
POWAR |
2:28.89 |
|
481 |
1:11.41 |
2:28.89 |
|||
19. |
|
Rzepecki Maciej |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:31.21 |
|
459 |
1:13.12 |
2:31.21 |
|||
20. |
|
Olecki Krzysztof |
91 |
POWAR |
2:32.34 |
|
449 |
1:13.87 |
2:32.34 |
|||
21. |
|
Zieliński Michał |
91 |
IKMIE |
2:32.66 |
|
446 |
1:14.42 |
2:32.66 |
|||
22. |
|
Rybarczyk Paweł |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:32.91 |
|
444 |
1:12.90 |
2:32.91 |
|||
23. |
|
Wałga Paweł |
91 |
DECIE |
2:33.02 |
|
443 |
1:14.60 |
2:33.02 |
|||
24. |
|
Gawroński Borys |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:42.14 |
|
372 |
1:16.64 |
2:42.14 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Makar Tomasz |
91 |
AZGDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 11 |
400m
zmienny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
1979 |
4:53.86 |
|
Czopek
Agnieszka |
64 |
JOKRA |
Tokio |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
1. |
|
Czapka Małgorzata |
91 |
JOKRA |
5:20.50 |
5:12.24 |
|
689 |
1:13.99 |
2:36.11 |
4:02.60 |
5:12.24 |
||
2. |
|
Mazurek Zuzanna |
91 |
FAKRA |
5:18.48 |
5:13.45 |
|
681 |
1:12.68 |
2:32.84 |
4:04.84 |
5:13.45 |
||
3. |
|
Piotrowska Karolina |
91 |
SLWRO |
5:18.00 |
5:13.53 |
|
680 |
1:13.15 |
2:34.40 |
4:05.00 |
5:13.53 |
||
4. |
|
Pożarowszczyk Beata |
91 |
SLWRO |
5:20.10 |
5:19.92 |
|
640 |
1:08.79 |
2:34.24 |
4:06.11 |
5:19.92 |
||
5. |
|
Gibka Kinga |
91 |
SLGOR |
5:22.19 |
5:23.32 |
|
627 |
1:13.96 |
2:36.81 |
4:07.89 |
5:23.32 |
||
6. |
|
Stachurska Anna |
91 |
JOKRA |
5:24.17 |
5:25.67 |
|
615 |
1:13.25 |
2:38.98 |
4:13.62 |
5:25.67 |
||
7. |
|
Sompolska Anna |
91 |
SLGOR |
5:27.41 |
5:30.90 |
|
597 |
1:12.84 |
2:41.79 |
4:13.63 |
5:30.90 |
||
8. |
|
Cholewa Adrianna |
91 |
STLOD |
5:30.28 |
5:32.31 |
|
582 |
1:13.48 |
2:40.26 |
4:17.77 |
5:32.31 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Barańska Magdalena |
91 |
SOLEB |
5:34.43 |
5:24.23 |
|
615 |
1:16.05 |
2:39.07 |
4:08.43 |
5:24.23 |
||
10. |
|
Dr±żkiewicz Maria |
91 |
FLGDY |
5:48.00 |
5:34.43 |
|
561 |
1:16.33 |
2:42.64 |
4:20.59 |
5:34.43 |
||
11. |
|
Sankowska Katarzyna |
91 |
KOOLS |
5:36.74 |
5:37.04 |
|
549 |
1:15.24 |
2:40.50 |
4:20.53 |
5:37.04 |
||
12. |
|
Góra Katarzyna |
91 |
NOZIE |
5:37.49 |
5:40.39 |
|
545 |
1:18.58 |
2:42.44 |
4:25.23 |
5:40.39 |
||
13. |
|
Zborowska Marta |
91 |
OLPOZ |
5:54.64 |
5:45.91 |
|
506 |
1:18.94 |
2:47.79 |
4:30.52 |
5:45.91 |
||
14. |
|
Barcicka Agnieszka |
91 |
BUWAR |
6:01.66 |
5:57.04 |
|
461 |
1:24.28 |
2:52.89 |
4:32.10 |
5:57.04 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
16. |
|
Swiec Maria |
91 |
MKSZC |
5:41.29 |
Skreśl |
|
527 |
1:16.97 |
2:48.28 |
4:20.83 |
5:41.29 |
Nr 12 |
400m zmienny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
4:35.56 |
|
Mikołajewski
Mariusz |
90 |
BUWAR |
Ostrowiec
Św. |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
1. |
|
Certa Maciej |
91 |
WIPUL |
4:53.44 |
4:44.19 |
|
698 |
1:02.74 |
2:17.72 |
3:37.13 |
4:44.19 |
||
2. |
|
Klenk Marek |
91 |
SLWRO |
4:55.39 |
4:45.75 |
|
687 |
1:04.09 |
2:21.72 |
3:40.47 |
4:45.75 |
||
3. |
|
Stachura Maciej |
91 |
ZROPO |
4:50.59 |
4:48.53 |
|
667 |
1:07.30 |
2:24.41 |
3:42.38 |
4:48.53 |
||
4. |
|
Machniewicz Radosław |
91 |
SATCZ |
4:59.53 |
4:49.52 |
|
660 |
1:02.62 |
2:17.75 |
3:43.84 |
4:49.52 |
||
5. |
|
Nowak Bartosz |
91 |
GOSOS |
5:00.63 |
4:59.32 |
|
598 |
1:08.41 |
2:26.49 |
3:52.81 |
4:59.32 |
||
6. |
|
Jekiełek Maciej |
91 |
POWAR |
4:56.75 |
4:59.85 |
|
613 |
1:06.86 |
2:22.68 |
3:52.94 |
4:59.85 |
||
7. |
|
Czarnota Mateusz |
91 |
UNOSW |
5:00.65 |
5:00.80 |
|
590 |
1:09.22 |
2:25.92 |
3:52.75 |
5:00.80 |
||
8. |
|
Krawczyk Jarosław |
91 |
KOOLS |
4:54.41 |
5:01.48 |
|
628 |
1:06.22 |
2:23.43 |
3:53.59 |
5:01.48 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Pierwieniecki Juliusz |
91 |
KASZC |
5:01.12 |
4:56.96 |
|
612 |
1:05.39 |
2:21.55 |
3:48.54 |
4:56.96 |
||
10. |
|
Zaczynski Karol |
91 |
PAKAT |
5:01.33 |
4:59.62 |
|
596 |
1:07.91 |
2:26.15 |
3:53.59 |
4:59.62 |
||
11. |
|
O¶ciłowski Artur |
91 |
ZROPO |
5:04.79 |
5:01.56 |
|
584 |
1:06.78 |
2:24.50 |
3:52.53 |
5:01.56 |
||
12. |
|
Rzuchowski Maciej |
91 |
MKSZC |
5:00.83 |
5:03.75 |
|
589 |
1:09.36 |
2:23.02 |
3:54.63 |
5:03.75 |
||
13. |
|
Romanowicz Aleksander |
91 |
POWAR |
5:06.21 |
5:04.37 |
|
568 |
1:08.64 |
2:24.69 |
3:53.71 |
5:04.37 |
||
14. |
|
Zapała Łukasz |
91 |
UNOSW |
5:07.01 |
5:06.49 |
|
557 |
1:08.20 |
2:31.11 |
3:58.01 |
5:06.49 |
||
15. |
|
Siemianowski Bartosz |
91 |
DEKAL |
5:10.22 |
5:16.18 |
|
537 |
1:12.65 |
2:35.88 |
4:02.63 |
5:16.18 |
||
16. |
|
Dyrek Mateusz |
91 |
JOKRA |
5:13.16 |
5:24.02 |
|
522 |
1:15.68 |
2:40.94 |
4:08.79 |
5:24.02 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Wieteska Mateusz |
91 |
TRLOD |
5:15.09 |
|
512 |
1:10.65 |
2:32.16 |
4:04.42 |
5:15.09 |
|||
19. |
|
Laryończuk Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
5:20.02 |
|
489 |
1:11.28 |
2:35.63 |
4:04.17 |
5:20.02 |
|||
20. |
|
Kruszewski Paweł |
91 |
ORGRU |
5:22.32 |
|
478 |
1:08.93 |
2:33.27 |
4:05.63 |
5:22.32 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Baranowski Bartłomiej |
91 |
SOLEB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 13 |
4 x 200m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
8:45.87 |
|
BUKS
WARSZAWA |
|
BUWAR |
Dêbica |
|
|
|
|
|
Kod |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
1. |
|
AZS
AWF KATOWICE 1 |
|
AZKAT |
9:05.32 |
|
673 |
|
|
|
Piasecka Marta |
91 |
1:05.04 |
2:15.74 |
|
Masloch Paulina |
91 |
1:06.52 |
2:19.32 |
|
2. |
|
JORDAN
KRAKÓW I |
|
JOKRA |
9:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
670 |
|
|
|
Wijas Ewa |
91 |
1:05.67 |
2:15.16 |
|
Czapka Małgorzata |
91 |
1:06.41 |
2:16.18 |
|
3. |
|
MUKP
WARSZAWIANKA |
|
MUWAR |
9:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
655 |
|
|
|
Plewka Martyna |
91 |
1:05.07 |
2:14.74 |
|
Rupocińska Weronika |
91 |
1:09.42 |
2:28.38 |
|
4. |
|
SŁOWIANKA
GORZÓW W. |
|
SLGOR |
9:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
644 |
|
|
|
Neuman Martyna |
91 |
1:05.96 |
2:15.31 |
|
Sompolska Anna |
91 |
1:07.67 |
2:20.70 |
|
5. |
|
MKS
POLONIA W-WA |
|
POWAR |
9:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
608 |
|
|
|
Janczewska Anna |
91 |
1:06.41 |
2:17.96 |
|
Wycech Joanna |
91 |
1:05.43 |
2:20.89 |
|
6. |
|
SKS
"START" ŁÓDŹ |
|
STLOD |
10:12.51 |
|
|
|
|
475 |
|
|
|
Kowalczyk Paulina |
91 |
1:16.80 |
2:38.67 |
|
Krakowiak Maria |
91 |
1:13.79 |
2:33.60 |
|
Nr 14 |
4 x 200m Sztafeta Dow. Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
8:10.39 |
|
BUKS
WARSZAWA |
|
BUWAR |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
|
Kod |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
1. |
|
MKS
POLONIA W-WA I |
|
POWAR |
8:12.34 |
|
672 |
|
|
|
Niewiński Marcin |
91 |
57.86 |
1:59.89 |
|
Męcina Patryk Daniel |
91 |
59.37 |
2:07.87 |
|
2. |
|
MKP
SZCZECIN |
|
MKSZC |
8:16.98 |
|
|
|
|
653 |
|
|
|
Witkowski Krzysztof |
91 |
59.32 |
2:05.24 |
|
Kornienko Adrian |
91 |
58.36 |
2:03.69 |
|
3. |
|
KORMORAN
OLSZTYN |
|
KOOLS |
8:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
646 |
|
|
|
Krawczyk Jarosław |
91 |
1:01.21 |
2:07.97 |
|
Najmowicz Sebastian |
91 |
1:00.95 |
2:07.10 |
|
4. |
|
SŁOWIANKA
GORZÓW W. |
|
SLGOR |
8:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
624 |
|
|
|
Szamotulski Wojciech |
91 |
57.41 |
1:56.66 |
|
Chrostek Iwo |
91 |
1:02.52 |
2:11.83 |
|
5. |
|
KORNER
NOVITA10Z.GÓRA |
|
NOZIE |
8:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
566 |
|
|
|
Matuszczak Grzegorz |
91 |
1:04.09 |
2:13.47 |
|
Jasnos Adam |
91 |
1:03.08 |
2:10.18 |
|
6. |
|
UKS
"ZOLIBORZ"W-WA |
|
ZOWAR |
8:55.91 |
|
|
|
|
521 |
|
|
|
Gralewski Mateusz |
91 |
1:01.38 |
2:10.28 |
|
Syta Aleksander |
91 |
1:04.21 |
2:15.51 |
|
Nr 15 |
50m
motylkowy Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2002 |
28.25 |
|
Urbańczyk
Aleksandra |
87 |
TRLOD |
Szczecin |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Włostowska
Karina |
91 |
JEJEL |
29.53 |
29.18 |
|
726 |
||
2. |
|
Czerniak
Gabriela |
91 |
WIPUL |
30.01 |
29.24 |
|
722 |
||
3. |
|
Dorosińska Marta |
91 |
JUWRO |
30.55 |
29.54 |
|
700 |
||
4. |
|
Wyżgolik Vanessa |
91 |
MOKAT |
30.22 |
29.60 |
|
696 |
||
5. |
|
Gawełczyk
Dominika |
91 |
AZKAT |
30.51 |
30.11 |
|
661 |
||
6. |
|
Wycech Joanna |
91 |
POWAR |
30.88 |
30.44 |
|
640 |
||
7. |
|
Masloch Paulina |
91 |
AZKAT |
31.16 |
30.50 |
|
636 |
||
8. |
|
Radzimska Paulina |
91 |
MKSZC |
31.22 |
30.57 |
|
632 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Cembrzyńska Anna |
91 |
UNOSW |
31.33 |
30.81 |
|
617 |
||
10. |
|
Bednarz
Klaudia |
91 |
ENZGO |
31.91 |
31.28 |
|
589 |
||
11. |
|
Janczewska
Anna |
91 |
POWAR |
31.48 |
31.29 |
|
589 |
||
12. |
|
Burdelak Agnieszka |
91 |
MAJEL |
31.67 |
31.32 |
|
587 |
||
13. |
|
Kołacz
Vievienne |
91 |
MKSZC |
31.55 |
31.72 |
|
574 |
||
14. |
|
Grzeszczuk
Joanna |
91 |
JUBIA |
31.97 |
31.96 |
|
553 |
||
15. |
|
Piotrowska
Ewelina |
91 |
WOWAR |
31.85 |
32.01 |
|
558 |
||
16. |
|
Goebel
Dagmara |
91 |
JOKRA |
31.79 |
32.53 |
|
561 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Kulczyńska
Izabela |
91 |
SLGOR |
32.42 |
|
529 |
|||
19. |
|
Szymańska
Marlena |
91 |
POWYS |
32.64 |
|
519 |
|||
20. |
|
Urbaniak
Patrycja |
91 |
DETAR |
32.67 |
|
517 |
|||
21. |
|
Grudzień
Paula |
91 |
JOKRA |
32.80 |
|
511 |
|||
22. |
|
Drabik
Marika |
91 |
IKMIE |
32.81 |
|
511 |
|||
23. |
|
Sompolska Anna |
91 |
SLGOR |
33.00 |
|
502 |
|||
24. |
|
Kaim
Angelika |
91 |
MOTYC |
33.15 |
|
495 |
|||
25. |
|
Szkudniewska Aleksandra |
91 |
WAPOZ |
33.49 |
|
480 |
|||
26. |
|
Skutela Martyna |
91 |
KORUD |
33.51 |
|
479 |
|||
27. |
|
Czapulak Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
33.63 |
|
474 |
|||
28. |
|
Wiewióra
Karolina |
91 |
MOTYC |
33.83 |
|
466 |
|||
29. |
|
Zielińska
Grażyna |
91 |
JELOD |
34.00 |
|
459 |
|||
30. |
|
Mielnik
Magdalena |
91 |
KOOLS |
34.13 |
|
454 |
|||
31. |
|
Popczyńska Weronika |
91 |
KOKRA |
34.58 |
|
436 |
|||
32. |
|
Pieróg
Magdalena |
91 |
SLGOR |
34.98 |
|
421 |
|||
33. |
|
Stróżniak
Dominika |
91 |
WOWAR |
35.07 |
|
418 |
|||
34. |
|
Lenart
Paulina |
91 |
JUKLU |
35.59 |
|
400 |
|||
35. |
|
Perdas Justyna |
91 |
STLOD |
35.96 |
|
388 |
|||
36. |
|
Maczuch Martyna |
91 |
KORUD |
36.30 |
|
377 |
|||
37. |
|
Dybowska
Joanna |
91 |
DETOR |
39.41 |
|
294 |
Nr 16 |
50m motylkowy Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2001 |
25.93 |
|
Lewandowski
Maciej |
86 |
USOST |
Poznań |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
G±siorowski
Rafał |
91 |
NASKI |
26.53 |
26.19 |
|
726 |
||
2. |
|
Sokulski Jacek |
91 |
SLWRO |
27.61 |
26.94 |
|
667 |
||
3. |
|
D±browski
Marcin |
91 |
JUBIA |
27.60 |
27.42 |
|
633 |
||
4. |
|
Witkowski
Krzysztof |
91 |
MKSZC |
27.80 |
27.45 |
|
631 |
||
5. |
|
Machniewicz Radosław |
91 |
SATCZ |
27.74 |
27.48 |
|
628 |
||
6. |
|
Matuszczak
Grzegorz |
91 |
NOZIE |
27.54 |
27.55 |
|
624 |
||
7. |
|
Marciszonek Adam |
91 |
POWAR |
27.56 |
27.65 |
|
623 |
||
8. |
|
Mikołajczyk
Krzysztof |
91 |
SORZE |
27.65 |
27.72 |
|
617 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Kowalik
Piotr |
91 |
WAPOZ |
28.01 |
27.42 |
|
633 |
||
10. |
|
Niewiński
Marcin |
91 |
POWAR |
28.03 |
27.43 |
|
632 |
||
11. |
|
Kaliszewski
Maciej |
91 |
POSZC |
28.45 |
27.96 |
|
597 |
||
|
|
Szkudlarz Wojciech |
91 |
WOWLO |
28.11 |
27.96 |
|
597 |
||
13. |
|
Szczepaniak
Tomasz |
91 |
ZROPO |
27.85 |
28.06 |
|
604 |
||
14. |
|
Woliński
Krzysztof |
91 |
MOKAT |
27.90 |
28.31 |
|
600 |
||
15. |
|
Maszudziński Mateusz |
91 |
AQBYD |
28.09 |
28.32 |
|
588 |
||
16. |
|
Chrostek
Iwo |
91 |
SLGOR |
28.41 |
28.44 |
|
569 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Prudlak Michał |
91 |
SLWRO |
28.69 |
|
552 |
|||
19. |
|
Czajkowski
Bartosz |
91 |
AQBYD |
28.70 |
|
552 |
|||
20. |
|
Skowroński
Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
28.72 |
|
550 |
|||
21. |
|
Tuszyński
Mateusz |
91 |
MOGDA |
28.75 |
|
549 |
|||
|
|
Jagiełka
Arkadiusz |
91 |
AZKAT |
28.75 |
|
549 |
|||
23. |
|
Dubas
Jan |
91 |
JOKRA |
28.76 |
|
548 |
|||
24. |
|
O¶ciłowski Artur |
91 |
ZROPO |
28.99 |
|
535 |
|||
25. |
|
GwoĽdziewicz Adam |
91 |
MOGDA |
29.01 |
|
534 |
|||
|
|
Gralewski
Mateusz |
91 |
ZOWAR |
29.01 |
|
534 |
|||
27. |
|
Pierwieniecki Juliusz |
91 |
KASZC |
29.13 |
|
527 |
|||
28. |
|
Misztal
Maciej |
91 |
JELOD |
29.20 |
|
524 |
|||
|
|
Elfray Kamil |
91 |
MKSZC |
29.20 |
|
524 |
|||
30. |
|
Brzeski
Jan |
91 |
POWAR |
29.22 |
|
523 |
|||
31. |
|
Pudełko
Bartosz |
91 |
WOWAR |
29.28 |
|
519 |
|||
32. |
|
Zdeb Marcelin |
91 |
JOKRA |
29.39 |
|
514 |
|||
33. |
|
Denert Adam |
91 |
ATAUG |
29.40 |
|
513 |
|||
34. |
|
Sulima
Hubert |
91 |
KSOST |
29.44 |
|
511 |
|||
|
|
Zapała
Łukasz |
91 |
UNOSW |
29.44 |
|
511 |
|||
36. |
|
Baranowski
Bartłomiej |
91 |
SOLEB |
29.47 |
|
509 |
|||
37. |
|
Pyka
Marcin |
91 |
SLGOR |
29.52 |
|
507 |
|||
38. |
|
Cygan
Sebastian |
91 |
MOTYC |
29.53 |
|
506 |
|||
39. |
|
Jasnos Adam |
91 |
NOZIE |
29.77 |
|
494 |
|||
40. |
|
Pelc
Krzysztof |
91 |
MAJEL |
29.90 |
|
488 |
|||
41. |
|
Kot
Maciej |
91 |
JUKLU |
29.92 |
|
487 |
|||
42. |
|
Czarnota
Jakub |
91 |
GORAD |
30.03 |
|
481 |
|||
43. |
|
Babijczuk Mikołaj |
91 |
JUWRO |
30.08 |
|
479 |
|||
44. |
|
Taczała
Miłosz |
91 |
WOWLO |
30.13 |
|
477 |
|||
45. |
|
Rychlica Damian |
91 |
POWAR |
30.24 |
|
471 |
|||
46. |
|
Chilczuk
Piotr |
91 |
KOOLS |
30.42 |
|
463 |
|||
47. |
|
G±sior
Jakub |
91 |
WORAW |
30.43 |
|
463 |
|||
48. |
|
Siciarz
Bartłomiej |
91 |
TPSAC |
30.50 |
|
459 |
|||
49. |
|
Wałga Paweł |
91 |
DECIE |
30.57 |
|
456 |
|||
50. |
|
Muskała
Mateusz |
91 |
MOTYC |
30.74 |
|
449 |
|||
51. |
|
Ursatjew Stanisław |
91 |
ZROPO |
30.79 |
|
447 |
|||
52. |
|
Brzeskwiniewicz Igor |
91 |
WORAW |
30.84 |
|
444 |
|||
53. |
|
Baran
Nikodem |
91 |
ORGRU |
31.07 |
|
435 |
|||
54. |
|
Orłowski
Piotr |
91 |
MKSZC |
31.09 |
|
434 |
|||
55. |
|
Siwy
Tomasz |
91 |
WOSIE |
31.56 |
|
415 |
|||
56. |
|
Włodarczyk
Jeremi |
91 |
ZOWAR |
31.79 |
|
406 |
|||
57. |
|
Tomaszewski
Jacek |
91 |
TRSRO |
31.96 |
|
399 |
|||
58. |
|
Gieracki Damian |
91 |
ULKUD |
32.41 |
|
383 |
|||
59. |
|
Kowalczyk
Piotr |
91 |
ZOWAR |
33.53 |
|
346 |
Nr 17 |
50m
grzbietowy Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
30.25 |
|
Piechocka
Jagoda |
90 |
POWAR |
Budapeszt |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Gogolin
Patrycja |
91 |
MOTYC |
31.75 |
31.61 |
|
733 |
||
2. |
|
Madziarska
Xenia |
91 |
PZP |
31.64 |
31.71 |
|
731 |
||
3. |
|
Wojszko Dominika |
91 |
JUBIA |
32.68 |
32.39 |
|
681 |
||
4. |
|
Korczak
Adrianna |
91 |
MZPLO |
32.69 |
32.53 |
|
672 |
||
5. |
|
Mastej
Adrianna |
91 |
POWAR |
33.23 |
32.77 |
|
658 |
||
6. |
|
Cembrzyńska Anna |
91 |
UNOSW |
33.28 |
32.86 |
|
652 |
||
7. |
|
Zackiewicz
Aleksandra |
91 |
WOWAR |
32.68 |
32.97 |
|
663 |
||
8. |
|
Piasecka
Marta |
91 |
AZKAT |
33.51 |
33.32 |
|
626 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Szula Paulina |
91 |
AZKAT |
34.07 |
33.82 |
|
598 |
||
10. |
|
Wójciak
Zuzanna |
91 |
JOKRA |
33.53 |
33.83 |
|
614 |
||
11. |
|
Palka
Paulina |
91 |
JOKRA |
34.07 |
33.84 |
|
597 |
||
12. |
|
Meller
Natalia |
91 |
WAPOZ |
33.79 |
33.93 |
|
600 |
||
13. |
|
Drabik
Marika |
91 |
IKMIE |
34.53 |
34.27 |
|
575 |
||
14. |
|
Głowiak Marta |
91 |
SLGOR |
34.40 |
34.28 |
|
574 |
||
15. |
|
Charzewska
Olga |
91 |
NASKI |
34.73 |
34.34 |
|
571 |
||
16. |
|
Osiecka
Kaja |
91 |
MZPLO |
34.59 |
34.74 |
|
559 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Korczak
Edyta |
91 |
MZPLO |
35.02 |
|
539 |
|||
19. |
|
Pyszka
Elżbieta |
91 |
IKMIE |
35.14 |
|
533 |
|||
20. |
|
Moszak Dagmara |
91 |
AKLES |
35.21 |
|
530 |
|||
21. |
|
Bielecka
Magdalena |
91 |
SLWRO |
35.35 |
|
524 |
|||
22. |
|
Wiewióra
Karolina |
91 |
MOTYC |
35.81 |
|
504 |
|||
23. |
|
Bergman
Wendy |
91 |
MUWAR |
35.83 |
|
503 |
|||
24. |
|
Kowalczyk
Paulina |
91 |
STLOD |
35.91 |
|
500 |
|||
25. |
|
Perdas Justyna |
91 |
STLOD |
36.09 |
|
492 |
|||
26. |
|
Augustyniak
Izabela |
91 |
NOZIE |
36.74 |
|
466 |
|||
27. |
|
Maczuch Martyna |
91 |
KORUD |
37.17 |
|
450 |
|||
28. |
|
Wawrzynek
Joanna |
91 |
AZKAT |
37.58 |
|
436 |
|||
29. |
|
Sierpińska
Natalia |
91 |
WOWAR |
37.97 |
|
423 |
|||
30. |
|
Rupocińska Weronika |
91 |
MUWAR |
38.20 |
|
415 |
|||
31. |
|
Barcicka
Agnieszka |
91 |
BUWAR |
38.49 |
|
406 |
|||
32. |
|
Stróżniak
Dominika |
91 |
WOWAR |
40.63 |
|
345 |
Nr 18 |
50m grzbietowy Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
27.31 |
|
Mączewski Adam |
90 |
MUWAR |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Kawęcki Radosław |
91 |
NOZIE |
29.15 |
28.73 |
|
670 |
||
2. |
|
Dęga Wiktor |
91 |
SKBEL |
28.69 |
28.83 |
|
673 |
||
3. |
|
Marzec
Tomasz |
91 |
JOKRA |
28.96 |
29.09 |
|
654 |
||
4. |
|
Sokulski Jacek |
91 |
SLWRO |
30.18 |
29.47 |
|
621 |
||
5. |
|
Jagiełka
Arkadiusz |
91 |
AZKAT |
30.17 |
29.52 |
|
617 |
||
6. |
|
Jankiewicz
Krzysztof |
91 |
NASKI |
29.93 |
29.67 |
|
608 |
||
7. |
|
Oleasz Michał |
91 |
AZWRO |
30.32 |
30.11 |
|
582 |
||
8. |
|
Capiga Filip |
91 |
ZROPO |
30.13 |
30.29 |
|
581 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Osuch
Jakub |
91 |
WAPOZ |
30.85 |
30.20 |
|
577 |
||
10. |
|
Bujak
Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
30.40 |
30.29 |
|
572 |
||
11. |
|
Sulima
Hubert |
91 |
KSOST |
31.00 |
30.63 |
|
553 |
||
12. |
|
Koss Rafał |
91 |
JELOD |
30.59 |
30.69 |
|
555 |
||
13. |
|
Szczepaniak
Tomasz |
91 |
ZROPO |
30.65 |
30.70 |
|
552 |
||
14. |
|
Puchacz
Jacek |
91 |
ORLUB |
30.74 |
30.89 |
|
547 |
||
15. |
|
Dyduch
Marcin |
91 |
JOKRA |
30.81 |
31.01 |
|
543 |
||
16. |
|
Romanowicz
Aleksander |
91 |
POWAR |
30.97 |
31.34 |
|
535 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
Makar
Tomasz |
91 |
AZGDA |
31.27 |
|
519 |
|||
|
|
Kotowicz
Jan |
91 |
LULUB |
31.27 |
|
519 |
|||
20. |
|
Kowalik
Piotr |
91 |
WAPOZ |
31.32 |
|
517 |
|||
21. |
|
Mazur
Maciek |
91 |
NEKIE |
31.48 |
|
509 |
|||
22. |
|
Rams
Cezary |
91 |
DETAR |
31.67 |
|
500 |
|||
23. |
|
Chrostek
Iwo |
91 |
SLGOR |
31.68 |
|
499 |
|||
24. |
|
Mayer
Robert |
91 |
NOZIE |
31.75 |
|
496 |
|||
25. |
|
Wałga Paweł |
91 |
DECIE |
31.82 |
|
493 |
|||
26. |
|
Polak
Daniel |
91 |
UNOSW |
31.91 |
|
489 |
|||
27. |
|
Dębowski
Patryk |
91 |
ASBYD |
32.02 |
|
484 |
|||
28. |
|
Bober
Łukasz |
91 |
JUWRO |
32.22 |
|
475 |
|||
29. |
|
Rybarczyk
Paweł |
91 |
SLGOR |
32.48 |
|
463 |
|||
30. |
|
Gawroński
Borys |
91 |
ZOWAR |
33.23 |
|
433 |
|||
31. |
|
Rzepecki
Maciej |
91 |
JOKRA |
33.28 |
|
431 |
|||
32. |
|
G±sior
Jakub |
91 |
WORAW |
33.59 |
|
419 |
|||
33. |
|
Gieracki Damian |
91 |
ULKUD |
33.63 |
|
417 |
|||
34. |
|
Rodzik
Jakub |
91 |
SLWRO |
33.71 |
|
414 |
|||
35. |
|
Zieliński
Michał |
91 |
IKMIE |
34.26 |
|
395 |
|||
36. |
|
Olecki
Krzysztof |
91 |
POWAR |
34.31 |
|
393 |
|||
37. |
|
Nowak
Przemek |
91 |
NEKIE |
34.50 |
|
387 |
|||
38. |
|
Misztal
Maciej |
91 |
JELOD |
34.78 |
|
377 |
Nr 19 |
400m
dowolny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
1998 |
4:20.15 |
|
Ślósarek Alicja |
83 |
POPOZ |
Oświêcim |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
1. |
|
Bielewicz Monika |
91 |
MUWAR |
4:32.79 |
4:28.77 |
|
763 |
1:04.45 |
2:12.58 |
3:20.90 |
4:28.77 |
||
2. |
|
Mazurek Zuzanna |
91 |
FAKRA |
4:43.88 |
4:34.99 |
|
712 |
1:05.95 |
2:16.56 |
3:26.83 |
4:34.99 |
||
3. |
|
Iwankowska Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
4:41.80 |
4:36.27 |
|
702 |
1:06.40 |
2:17.69 |
3:28.43 |
4:36.27 |
||
4. |
|
Plewka Martyna |
91 |
MUWAR |
4:45.82 |
4:36.65 |
|
700 |
1:06.26 |
2:16.57 |
3:27.09 |
4:36.65 |
||
5. |
|
Pożarowszczyk Beata |
91 |
SLWRO |
4:39.32 |
4:39.52 |
|
680 |
1:04.81 |
2:15.64 |
3:27.88 |
4:39.52 |
||
6. |
|
Piotrowska Karolina |
91 |
SLWRO |
4:40.77 |
4:40.50 |
|
671 |
1:05.60 |
2:17.46 |
3:30.39 |
4:40.50 |
||
7. |
|
Stachurska Anna |
91 |
JOKRA |
4:42.79 |
4:40.93 |
|
668 |
1:06.66 |
2:18.35 |
3:30.29 |
4:40.93 |
||
8. |
|
Gerszewska Agata |
91 |
AQBYD |
4:45.31 |
4:45.75 |
|
638 |
1:06.75 |
2:19.10 |
3:32.46 |
4:45.75 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Neuman Martyna |
91 |
SLGOR |
4:48.02 |
4:43.50 |
|
650 |
1:06.34 |
2:17.97 |
3:31.24 |
4:43.50 |
||
10. |
|
Nizioł Anna |
91 |
AZKAT |
4:47.20 |
4:44.64 |
|
642 |
1:06.84 |
2:18.90 |
3:32.07 |
4:44.64 |
||
11. |
|
Góra Katarzyna |
91 |
NOZIE |
4:53.90 |
4:48.99 |
|
614 |
1:09.21 |
2:23.09 |
3:37.09 |
4:48.99 |
||
12. |
|
Meller Natalia |
91 |
WAPOZ |
4:50.39 |
4:50.69 |
|
605 |
1:09.66 |
2:23.76 |
3:38.26 |
4:50.69 |
||
13. |
|
Dr±żkiewicz Maria |
91 |
FLGDY |
4:52.67 |
4:52.90 |
|
591 |
1:09.41 |
2:23.93 |
3:38.93 |
4:52.90 |
||
14. |
|
Ratajczak Agnieszka |
91 |
SISOP |
4:51.90 |
4:55.59 |
|
595 |
1:10.83 |
2:26.28 |
3:42.44 |
4:55.59 |
||
15. |
|
Kozioł Stella |
91 |
MZPLO |
4:54.57 |
4:57.30 |
|
579 |
1:09.94 |
2:25.23 |
3:41.74 |
4:57.30 |
||
16. |
|
Kulczyńska Izabela |
91 |
SLGOR |
4:54.62 |
5:02.64 |
|
579 |
1:12.01 |
2:29.16 |
3:46.81 |
5:02.64 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Masloch Paulina |
91 |
AZKAT |
4:53.49 |
Skreœl |
|
586 |
1:09.44 |
2:24.11 |
3:39.35 |
4:53.49 |
||
19. |
|
Goebel Dagmara |
91 |
JOKRA |
4:54.81 |
|
578 |
1:11.55 |
2:27.24 |
3:42.39 |
4:54.81 |
|||
20. |
|
Sankowska Katarzyna |
91 |
KOOLS |
4:55.91 |
|
572 |
1:09.88 |
2:25.18 |
3:41.56 |
4:55.91 |
|||
21. |
|
Krzesaj Joanna |
91 |
MMKED |
4:56.43 |
|
569 |
1:09.54 |
2:25.00 |
3:42.28 |
4:56.43 |
|||
22. |
|
¦winiarska Wioleta |
91 |
JEELB |
4:57.35 |
|
563 |
1:09.59 |
2:24.08 |
3:40.82 |
4:57.35 |
|||
23. |
|
Klimek Klaudia |
91 |
LULUB |
4:57.78 |
|
561 |
1:10.51 |
2:26.05 |
3:42.41 |
4:57.78 |
|||
24. |
|
Mielnik Magdalena |
91 |
KOOLS |
5:02.20 |
|
537 |
1:10.04 |
2:26.33 |
3:45.33 |
5:02.20 |
|||
25. |
|
Kieszek Joanna |
91 |
IKMIE |
5:04.22 |
|
526 |
1:11.33 |
2:28.08 |
3:46.97 |
5:04.22 |
|||
26. |
|
Kminkowska Magdalena |
91 |
AZKAT |
5:04.30 |
|
526 |
1:10.18 |
2:28.03 |
3:46.95 |
5:04.30 |
|||
27. |
|
Biernacka Karolina |
91 |
ORLUB |
5:09.00 |
|
502 |
1:11.56 |
2:29.30 |
3:49.03 |
5:09.00 |
|||
28. |
|
Kochman Maria |
91 |
ANNOW |
5:26.88 |
|
424 |
1:15.26 |
2:39.52 |
4:04.51 |
5:26.88 |
Nr 20 |
400m dowolny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2006 |
4:04.29 |
|
Szamotulski
Wojciech |
91 |
SLGOR |
Poznań |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
|
1. |
|
Szamotulski Wojciech |
91 |
SLGOR |
4:14.99 |
4:04.29 |
|
774 |
59.15 |
2:01.90 |
3:05.08 |
4:04.29 |
|||
|
|
Rekord
Polski |
|||||||||||||
2. |
|
Otłowski Aleksy |
91 |
POWAR |
4:18.34 |
4:06.28 |
|
755 |
59.67 |
2:02.82 |
3:05.98 |
4:06.28 |
|
||
3. |
|
Pielowski Krzysztof |
91 |
KOOLS |
4:18.17 |
4:06.58 |
|
752 |
59.77 |
2:02.22 |
3:05.31 |
4:06.58 |
|
||
4. |
|
Hura Bartosz |
91 |
KOOLS |
4:15.80 |
4:16.49 |
|
674 |
1:01.12 |
2:05.25 |
3:11.20 |
4:16.49 |
|
||
5. |
|
Kleszczyński Paweł |
91 |
MKSZC |
4:14.92 |
4:19.73 |
|
681 |
1:01.23 |
2:06.75 |
3:13.69 |
4:19.73 |
|
||
6. |
|
Jekiełek Maciej |
91 |
POWAR |
4:20.76 |
4:21.62 |
|
636 |
59.99 |
2:06.44 |
3:14.55 |
4:21.62 |
|
||
7. |
|
Nowak Bartosz |
91 |
GOSOS |
4:22.77 |
4:24.42 |
|
621 |
1:02.89 |
2:10.38 |
3:19.48 |
4:24.42 |
|
||
8. |
|
Kornienko Adrian |
91 |
MKSZC |
4:20.64 |
4:27.23 |
|
637 |
1:00.83 |
2:08.59 |
3:20.27 |
4:27.23 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Czarnota Mateusz |
91 |
UNOSW |
4:24.81 |
4:21.22 |
|
633 |
1:03.54 |
2:10.51 |
3:17.91 |
4:21.22 |
|
||
10. |
|
Zaczynski Karol |
91 |
PAKAT |
4:23.71 |
4:22.30 |
|
625 |
1:03.55 |
2:10.61 |
3:18.10 |
4:22.30 |
|
||
11. |
|
Dziembor Igor |
91 |
MOTYC |
4:27.42 |
4:23.88 |
|
614 |
1:04.11 |
2:11.16 |
3:18.55 |
4:23.88 |
|
||
12. |
|
Szuda Filip |
91 |
AQBYD |
4:31.53 |
4:27.96 |
|
586 |
1:03.91 |
2:12.27 |
3:21.22 |
4:27.96 |
|
||
13. |
|
Męcina Patryk Daniel |
91 |
POWAR |
4:30.68 |
4:29.01 |
|
579 |
1:03.24 |
2:12.76 |
3:22.80 |
4:29.01 |
|
||
14. |
|
Gajewski Rafał |
91 |
FLGDY |
4:31.98 |
4:30.16 |
|
572 |
1:03.98 |
2:12.64 |
3:23.01 |
4:30.16 |
|
||
15. |
|
Zapała Łukasz |
91 |
UNOSW |
4:30.39 |
4:32.08 |
|
570 |
1:03.79 |
2:13.26 |
3:23.04 |
4:32.08 |
|
||
16. |
|
Luftman Adam |
91 |
SLGOR |
4:30.40 |
4:44.86 |
|
570 |
1:08.36 |
2:20.85 |
3:35.27 |
4:44.86 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Kandulski Daniel |
91 |
MKSZC |
4:24.50 |
Skreśl |
|
609 |
1:01.31 |
2:08.79 |
3:17.44 |
4:24.50 |
|
||
19. |
|
Krawczyk Jarosław |
91 |
KOOLS |
4:26.35 |
Skreśl |
|
597 |
1:01.96 |
2:10.17 |
3:19.97 |
4:26.35 |
|
||
20. |
|
Jabłoński Aleksander |
91 |
OLPOZ |
4:32.69 |
|
556 |
1:05.69 |
2:15.66 |
3:25.42 |
4:32.69 |
|
|||
21. |
|
Stala Patryk |
91 |
IKMIE |
4:33.50 |
|
551 |
1:04.58 |
2:15.71 |
3:26.49 |
4:33.50 |
|
|||
22. |
|
Wieteska Mateusz |
91 |
TRLOD |
4:39.02 |
|
519 |
1:05.86 |
2:16.73 |
3:28.15 |
4:39.02 |
|
|||
23. |
|
Barna Maksymilian |
91 |
SLGOR |
4:39.37 |
|
517 |
1:07.55 |
2:19.21 |
3:31.09 |
4:39.37 |
|
|||
24. |
|
Andrzejewski Aleksander |
91 |
AKLES |
4:39.55 |
|
516 |
1:08.01 |
2:21.11 |
3:32.99 |
4:39.55 |
|
|||
25. |
|
Baranowski Marek |
91 |
ZOWAR |
4:40.56 |
|
511 |
1:04.78 |
2:15.50 |
3:28.19 |
4:40.56 |
|
|||
26. |
|
Bujak Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
4:41.78 |
|
504 |
1:07.13 |
2:19.24 |
3:31.45 |
4:41.78 |
|
|||
27. |
|
M±dry Marcin |
91 |
JOKRA |
4:42.59 |
|
500 |
1:07.89 |
2:20.10 |
3:31.64 |
4:42.59 |
|
|||
28. |
|
Waliszewski Daniel |
91 |
MZPLO |
4:44.51 |
|
490 |
1:05.37 |
2:18.06 |
3:31.54 |
4:44.51 |
|
|||
29. |
|
Piekarski Michał |
91 |
POPOZ |
4:44.70 |
|
489 |
1:08.28 |
2:20.19 |
3:32.23 |
4:44.70 |
|
|||
30. |
|
Maciejewski Łukasz |
91 |
BUWAR |
4:45.44 |
|
485 |
1:05.59 |
2:17.88 |
3:31.79 |
4:45.44 |
|
|||
31. |
|
Behnke Maciej |
91 |
TRSRO |
4:45.71 |
|
483 |
1:06.63 |
2:18.69 |
3:32.20 |
4:45.71 |
|
|||
32. |
|
Syta Aleksander |
91 |
ZOWAR |
4:49.36 |
|
465 |
1:07.36 |
2:22.54 |
3:37.68 |
4:49.36 |
|
|||
33. |
|
Włodarczyk Jeremi |
91 |
ZOWAR |
4:51.74 |
|
454 |
1:08.84 |
2:25.26 |
3:39.95 |
4:51.74 |
|
|||
34. |
|
Roman Bartosz |
91 |
WAPOZ |
4:53.51 |
|
446 |
1:07.71 |
2:23.03 |
3:37.98 |
4:53.51 |
|
|||
35. |
|
Nawotka Szymon |
91 |
MMKED |
4:57.11 |
|
430 |
1:06.24 |
2:21.86 |
3:41.44 |
4:57.11 |
|
|||
36. |
|
Kozaczuk Filip |
91 |
ZOWAR |
5:02.27 |
|
408 |
1:10.22 |
2:27.79 |
3:45.72 |
5:02.27 |
|
Nr 21 |
200m
klasyczny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
1988 |
2:33.64 |
|
Stawicka
Kornelia |
73 |
SATCZ |
Amersfoort |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
1. |
|
Janczewska Anna |
91 |
POWAR |
2:36.12 |
2:35.64 |
|
789 |
1:12.96 |
2:35.64 |
||
2. |
|
Kołacz Vievienne |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:44.34 |
2:40.91 |
|
714 |
1:16.25 |
2:40.91 |
||
3. |
|
Marczak Monika |
91 |
MOTYC |
2:43.64 |
2:41.80 |
|
702 |
1:16.91 |
2:41.80 |
||
4. |
|
Jurczyńska Dominika |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:46.26 |
2:41.83 |
|
702 |
1:18.51 |
2:41.83 |
||
5. |
|
Jagodzka Aleksandra |
91 |
NEKIE |
2:47.82 |
2:43.80 |
|
677 |
1:17.69 |
2:43.80 |
||
6. |
|
Poloczek Natalia |
91 |
VEDOB |
2:48.98 |
2:45.84 |
|
652 |
1:18.87 |
2:45.84 |
||
7. |
|
Barańska Magdalena |
91 |
SOLEB |
2:49.78 |
2:49.23 |
|
614 |
1:20.96 |
2:49.23 |
||
DYSKW. |
|
Sałajczyk Elżbieta |
91 |
MUWAR |
2:48.02 |
|
627 |
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Walkarz Dorota |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:51.03 |
2:50.23 |
|
603 |
1:21.81 |
2:50.23 |
||
10. |
|
Wojnas Paulina |
91 |
WOSIE |
2:50.33 |
2:50.92 |
|
602 |
1:21.42 |
2:50.92 |
||
11. |
|
Gibka Kinga |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:54.52 |
2:53.95 |
|
565 |
1:23.16 |
2:53.95 |
||
12. |
|
Piotrowska Ewelina |
91 |
WOWAR |
2:55.12 |
2:55.21 |
|
554 |
1:23.47 |
2:55.21 |
||
13. |
|
Wojtowicz Sylwia |
91 |
UNOSW |
2:57.55 |
2:55.83 |
|
547 |
1:25.10 |
2:55.83 |
||
14. |
|
Sosnowska Katarzyna |
91 |
TRLOD |
2:57.60 |
2:57.02 |
|
536 |
1:25.80 |
2:57.02 |
||
15. |
|
Swiec Maria |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:52.28 |
2:57.30 |
|
582 |
1:24.22 |
2:57.30 |
||
16. |
|
Siedlaczek Katarzyna |
91 |
ORLUB |
2:59.86 |
2:59.68 |
|
513 |
1:27.03 |
2:59.68 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Zwiech Patrycja |
91 |
JUKLU |
3:00.57 |
|
505 |
1:25.79 |
3:00.57 |
|||
19. |
|
Zarychta Joanna |
91 |
MZPLO |
3:02.93 |
|
486 |
1:28.62 |
3:02.93 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Biernacka Karolina |
91 |
ORLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 22 |
200m klasyczny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2004 |
2:21.18 |
|
Tracz
Adrian |
89 |
JOKRA |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
1. |
|
Klenk Marek |
91 |
SLWRO |
2:35.18 |
2:25.54 |
|
716 |
1:09.26 |
2:25.54 |
||
2. |
|
Stachura Maciej |
91 |
ZROPO |
2:27.45 |
2:27.60 |
|
689 |
1:10.70 |
2:27.60 |
||
3. |
|
Kowalik Bartosz |
91 |
IKMIE |
2:30.56 |
2:28.56 |
|
673 |
1:12.17 |
2:28.56 |
||
4. |
|
Nasiłowski Damian |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:35.07 |
2:34.81 |
|
595 |
1:14.78 |
2:34.81 |
||
5. |
|
Paczkowski Jacek |
91 |
NOZIE |
2:38.55 |
2:38.39 |
|
556 |
1:16.73 |
2:38.39 |
||
6. |
|
Dyrek Mateusz |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:39.19 |
2:40.28 |
|
547 |
1:16.38 |
2:40.28 |
||
7. |
|
Najmowicz Sebastian |
91 |
KOOLS |
2:40.86 |
2:41.48 |
|
530 |
1:18.04 |
2:41.48 |
||
8. |
|
Klecha Dawid |
91 |
GORAD |
2:40.35 |
2:42.91 |
|
535 |
1:18.06 |
2:42.91 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Laryończuk Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
2:45.27 |
2:39.87 |
|
540 |
1:18.38 |
2:39.87 |
||
10. |
|
Denert Adam |
91 |
ATAUG |
2:44.52 |
2:41.53 |
|
524 |
1:17.99 |
2:41.53 |
||
11. |
|
Olecki Kamil |
91 |
POWAR |
2:44.44 |
2:42.72 |
|
512 |
1:17.85 |
2:42.72 |
||
12. |
|
Piechocki Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
2:46.20 |
2:43.41 |
|
506 |
1:19.16 |
2:43.41 |
||
13. |
|
Flis Jacek |
91 |
NASKI |
2:46.18 |
2:43.98 |
|
501 |
1:17.61 |
2:43.98 |
||
14. |
|
Rodzik Jakub |
91 |
SLWRO |
2:43.95 |
2:44.73 |
|
501 |
1:19.65 |
2:44.73 |
||
15. |
|
Skorulski Maciej |
91 |
MMKED |
2:44.49 |
2:45.14 |
|
496 |
1:19.31 |
2:45.14 |
||
16. |
|
Czarnota Jakub |
91 |
GORAD |
2:44.87 |
2:45.30 |
|
493 |
1:20.48 |
2:45.30 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Sęk Paweł |
91 |
WITOM |
2:47.67 |
|
468 |
1:17.66 |
2:47.67 |
|||
19. |
|
Siemianowski Bartosz |
91 |
DEKAL |
2:49.29 |
|
455 |
1:18.84 |
2:49.29 |
|||
20. |
|
Kołodziej Mateusz |
91 |
SKLUB |
2:49.39 |
|
454 |
1:21.20 |
2:49.39 |
|||
21. |
|
Górecki Marcin |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:49.46 |
|
454 |
1:22.12 |
2:49.46 |
|||
22. |
|
Jarzyński Wojciech |
91 |
STLOD |
2:49.95 |
|
450 |
1:20.28 |
2:49.95 |
|||
23. |
|
Gomoła Dawid |
91 |
WAPOZ |
2:53.21 |
|
425 |
1:23.91 |
2:53.21 |
|||
24. |
|
Lomania Krzysztof |
91 |
KORUD |
2:57.21 |
|
397 |
|
|
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Sobolak Krzysztof |
91 |
WOWAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYSKW. |
|
Stańczyk Dawid |
91 |
SLWRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 23 |
200m
zmienny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2002 |
2:21.03 |
|
Urbańczyk
Aleksandra |
87 |
TRLOD |
Linz |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
1. |
|
Gogolin Patrycja |
91 |
MOTYC |
2:31.61 |
2:27.18 |
|
712 |
1:08.50 |
2:27.18 |
||
2. |
|
Czapka Małgorzata |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:30.23 |
2:27.78 |
|
703 |
1:12.07 |
2:27.78 |
||
3. |
|
Zackiewicz Aleksandra |
91 |
WOWAR |
2:30.73 |
2:30.71 |
|
663 |
1:11.57 |
2:30.71 |
||
4. |
|
Gawełczyk Dominika |
91 |
AZKAT |
2:31.91 |
2:30.96 |
|
660 |
1:11.20 |
2:30.96 |
||
5. |
|
Piasecka Marta |
91 |
AZKAT |
2:30.98 |
2:31.25 |
|
659 |
1:09.58 |
2:31.25 |
||
6. |
|
Jagodzka Aleksandra |
91 |
NEKIE |
2:35.50 |
2:33.85 |
|
623 |
1:14.20 |
2:33.85 |
||
7. |
|
Madziarska Xenia |
91 |
PZP |
2:34.19 |
2:34.07 |
|
620 |
1:11.77 |
2:34.07 |
||
8. |
|
Wyżgolik Vanessa |
91 |
MOKAT |
2:35.12 |
2:34.30 |
|
618 |
1:12.61 |
2:34.30 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Gibka Kinga |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:37.79 |
2:36.30 |
|
594 |
1:15.29 |
2:36.30 |
||
10. |
|
Piotrowska Karolina |
91 |
SLWRO |
2:36.72 |
2:36.49 |
|
592 |
1:14.41 |
2:36.49 |
||
11. |
|
Kaim Angelika |
91 |
MOTYC |
2:37.36 |
2:37.11 |
|
585 |
1:13.93 |
2:37.11 |
||
12. |
|
Barańska Magdalena |
91 |
SOLEB |
2:39.01 |
2:37.59 |
|
580 |
1:16.66 |
2:37.59 |
||
13. |
|
Cholewa Adrianna |
91 |
STLOD |
2:37.96 |
2:38.00 |
|
576 |
1:15.14 |
2:38.00 |
||
14. |
|
Charzewska Olga |
91 |
NASKI |
2:40.29 |
2:39.53 |
|
559 |
1:14.46 |
2:39.53 |
||
15. |
|
Szymańska Marlena |
91 |
POWYS |
2:39.49 |
2:39.89 |
|
559 |
1:16.15 |
2:39.89 |
||
16. |
|
Sankowska Katarzyna |
91 |
KOOLS |
2:40.19 |
2:39.94 |
|
555 |
1:14.59 |
2:39.94 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Wójciak Zuzanna |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:37.52 |
Skreśl |
|
581 |
1:14.02 |
2:37.52 |
||
19. |
|
Wycech Joanna |
91 |
POWAR |
2:39.76 |
Skreśl |
|
556 |
1:18.55 |
2:39.76 |
||
20. |
|
Sompolska Anna |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:40.88 |
|
545 |
1:17.93 |
2:40.88 |
|||
21. |
|
Czapulak Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
2:40.89 |
|
545 |
1:17.79 |
2:40.89 |
|||
22. |
|
Zborowska Marta |
91 |
OLPOZ |
2:44.98 |
|
505 |
1:18.17 |
2:44.98 |
|||
23. |
|
Osiecka Kaja |
91 |
MZPLO |
2:46.56 |
|
491 |
1:16.87 |
2:46.56 |
|||
24. |
|
Barcicka Agnieszka |
91 |
BUWAR |
2:46.75 |
|
489 |
1:19.81 |
2:46.75 |
|||
25. |
|
Dybowska Joanna |
91 |
DETOR |
2:57.64 |
|
405 |
1:27.03 |
2:57.64 |
Nr 24 |
200m zmienny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
2:10.50 |
|
Mikołajewski
Mariusz |
90 |
BUWAR |
Ostrowiec
Św. |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
1. |
|
Certa Maciej |
91 |
WIPUL |
2:18.42 |
2:14.94 |
|
681 |
1:03.54 |
2:14.94 |
||
2. |
|
Klenk Marek |
91 |
SLWRO |
2:18.86 |
2:16.06 |
|
664 |
1:06.47 |
2:16.06 |
||
3. |
|
Marzec Tomasz |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:19.48 |
2:16.58 |
|
657 |
1:03.14 |
2:16.58 |
||
4. |
|
Kara¶ Sebastian |
91 |
JEELB |
2:18.60 |
2:17.48 |
|
644 |
1:04.14 |
2:17.48 |
||
5. |
|
Otłowski Aleksy |
91 |
POWAR |
2:20.51 |
2:17.61 |
|
642 |
1:06.24 |
2:17.61 |
||
6. |
|
Guzik Jakub |
91 |
WOKRO |
2:19.58 |
2:18.15 |
|
635 |
1:06.12 |
2:18.15 |
||
7. |
|
Pierwieniecki Juliusz |
91 |
KASZC |
2:20.30 |
2:23.14 |
|
606 |
1:07.18 |
2:23.14 |
||
NW |
|
Dęga Wiktor |
91 |
SKBEL |
2:17.20 |
|
648 |
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Romanowicz Aleksander |
91 |
POWAR |
2:21.63 |
2:20.39 |
|
605 |
1:07.26 |
2:20.39 |
||
10. |
|
Rzuchowski Maciej |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:21.06 |
2:20.80 |
|
599 |
1:05.91 |
2:20.80 |
||
11. |
|
Ościłowski Artur |
91 |
ZROPO |
2:22.84 |
2:23.75 |
|
574 |
1:06.51 |
2:23.75 |
||
12. |
|
Polak Daniel |
91 |
UNOSW |
2:22.13 |
2:23.79 |
|
583 |
1:08.01 |
2:23.79 |
||
13. |
|
Oleasz Michał |
91 |
AZWRO |
2:23.82 |
2:24.03 |
|
562 |
1:06.76 |
2:24.03 |
||
14. |
|
Jekiełek Maciej |
91 |
POWAR |
2:23.80 |
2:24.90 |
|
563 |
1:11.65 |
2:24.90 |
||
15. |
|
Koss Rafał |
91 |
JELOD |
2:23.50 |
2:28.14 |
|
566 |
1:08.52 |
2:28.14 |
||
16. |
|
Wypych Filip |
91 |
TRLOD |
2:22.14 |
2:29.46 |
|
583 |
1:11.57 |
2:29.46 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Kaliszewski Maciej |
91 |
POSZC |
2:24.62 |
|
553 |
1:07.73 |
2:24.62 |
|||
19. |
|
Dubas Jan |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:24.75 |
|
552 |
1:08.96 |
2:24.75 |
|||
20. |
|
Czarnota Mateusz |
91 |
UNOSW |
2:25.18 |
|
547 |
1:07.96 |
2:25.18 |
|||
21. |
|
Paczkowski Jacek |
91 |
NOZIE |
2:25.51 |
|
543 |
1:10.03 |
2:25.51 |
|||
22. |
|
Osuch Jakub |
91 |
WAPOZ |
2:25.57 |
|
542 |
1:06.91 |
2:25.57 |
|||
23. |
|
Szuda Filip |
91 |
AQBYD |
2:26.34 |
|
534 |
1:07.93 |
2:26.34 |
|||
24. |
|
Baranowski Bartłomiej |
91 |
SOLEB |
2:27.10 |
|
526 |
1:08.13 |
2:27.10 |
|||
25. |
|
Cygan Sebastian |
91 |
MOTYC |
2:27.93 |
|
517 |
1:07.28 |
2:27.93 |
|||
26. |
|
Jagiełło Jakub |
91 |
JELOD |
2:30.92 |
|
487 |
1:09.82 |
2:30.92 |
|||
27. |
|
Siemianowski Bartosz |
91 |
DEKAL |
2:31.59 |
|
480 |
1:12.47 |
2:31.59 |
|||
28. |
|
Rzepecki Maciej |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:34.48 |
|
454 |
1:10.93 |
2:34.48 |
|||
29. |
|
Skowroński Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
2:34.83 |
|
451 |
1:08.03 |
2:34.83 |
|||
30. |
|
Górecki Marcin |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:38.98 |
|
416 |
1:16.45 |
2:38.98 |
|||
31. |
|
Brzeskwiniewicz Igor |
91 |
WORAW |
2:40.29 |
|
406 |
1:15.86 |
2:40.29 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Kruszewski Paweł |
91 |
ORGRU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYSKW. |
|
Rychlica Damian |
91 |
POWAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 25 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
4:03.09 |
|
KKS
POLONIA WARSZAWA |
|
POLWAR |
Łódź |
|
|
|
|
|
Kod |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
1. |
|
JORDAN
KRAKÓW I |
|
JOKRA |
4:11.72 |
|
655 |
|
|
|
Wójciak Zuzanna |
91 |
|
1:03.63 |
|
Stachurska Anna |
91 |
|
1:04.55 |
|
2. |
|
AZS
AWF KATOWICE 1 |
|
AZKAT |
4:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
648 |
|
|
|
Piasecka Marta |
91 |
|
1:03.15 |
|
Masloch Paulina |
91 |
|
1:04.46 |
|
3. |
|
MUKP
WARSZAWIANKA |
|
MUWAR |
4:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
641 |
|
|
|
Bielewicz Monika |
91 |
|
1:02.59 |
|
Rupocińska Weronika |
91 |
|
1:07.25 |
|
4. |
|
MKS
POLONIA W-WA |
|
POWAR |
4:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
631 |
|
|
|
Janczewska Anna |
91 |
|
1:03.20 |
|
Wycech Joanna |
91 |
|
1:03.93 |
|
5. |
|
MOSM
TYCHY |
|
MOTYC |
4:16.12 |
|
|
|
|
622 |
|
|
|
Marczak Monika |
91 |
|
1:03.46 |
|
Kaim Angelika |
91 |
|
1:05.30 |
|
6. |
|
SŁOWIANKA
GORZÓW W. |
|
SLGOR |
4:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
585 |
|
|
|
Głowiak Marta |
91 |
|
1:03.64 |
|
Sompolska Anna |
91 |
|
1:06.52 |
|
7. |
|
MKP
SZCZECIN |
|
MKSZC |
4:27.17 |
|
|
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
Radzimska Paulina |
91 |
|
1:05.23 |
|
Walkarz Dorota |
91 |
|
1:08.69 |
|
8. |
|
SKS
"START" ŁÓDŹ |
|
STLOD |
4:29.45 |
|
|
|
|
534 |
|
|
|
Kowalczyk Paulina |
91 |
|
1:06.01 |
|
Krakowiak Maria |
91 |
|
1:10.02 |
|
9. |
|
IKAR
MIELEC |
|
IKMIE |
4:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
Kieszek Joanna |
91 |
|
1:06.37 |
|
Pyszka Elżbieta |
91 |
|
1:06.41 |
|
Nr 26 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
3:39.68 |
|
BUKS
WARSZAWA |
|
BUWAR |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
|
Kod |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
1. |
|
MKS
POLONIA W-WA I |
|
POWAR |
3:44.19 |
|
658 |
|
|
|
Niewiński Marcin |
91 |
|
54.68 |
|
Jekiełek Maciej |
91 |
|
57.25 |
|
2. |
|
MKP
SZCZECIN |
|
MKSZC |
3:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
649 |
|
|
|
Kleszczyński Paweł |
91 |
|
56.19 |
|
Kandulski Daniel |
91 |
|
56.26 |
|
3. |
|
JORDAN
KRAKÓW I |
|
JOKRA |
3:49.80 |
|
|
|
|
611 |
|
|
|
Marzec Tomasz |
91 |
|
54.87 |
|
Odomirski Tomasz |
91 |
|
59.81 |
|
4. |
|
SŁOWIANKA
GORZÓW W. |
|
SLGOR |
3:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
605 |
|
|
|
Szamotulski Wojciech |
91 |
|
54.56 |
|
Chrostek Iwo |
91 |
|
59.17 |
|
5. |
|
KORMORAN
OLSZTYN |
|
KOOLS |
3:50.93 |
|
|
|
|
602 |
|
|
|
Krawczyk Jarosław |
91 |
|
56.97 |
|
Najmowicz Sebastian |
91 |
|
59.67 |
|
6. |
|
WKS
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW |
|
SLWRO |
3:54.37 |
|
|
|
|
576 |
|
|
|
Sokulski Jacek |
91 |
|
55.25 |
|
Prudlak Michał |
91 |
|
58.93 |
|
7. |
|
KORNER
NOVITA10Z.GÓRA |
|
NOZIE |
3:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
567 |
|
|
|
Jasnos Adam |
91 |
|
58.73 |
|
Matuszczak Grzegorz |
91 |
|
59.75 |
|
8. |
|
UKS
NAWA SKIERNIEWICE |
|
NASKI |
4:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
G±siorowski Rafał |
91 |
|
56.87 |
|
Sobieraj Patryk |
91 |
|
1:00.79 |
|
9. |
|
MKS
POLONIA W-WA II |
|
POWAR |
4:03.47 |
|
|
|
|
514 |
|
|
|
Olecki Kamil |
91 |
|
1:01.00 |
|
Romanowicz Aleksander |
91 |
|
1:00.40 |
|
10. |
|
UKS
"ZOLIBORZ"W-WA |
|
ZOWAR |
4:05.59 |
|
|
|
|
500 |
|
|
|
Gralewski Mateusz |
91 |
|
59.83 |
|
Syta Aleksander |
91 |
|
1:01.60 |
|
Nr 27 |
200m
motylkowy Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2000 |
2:14.60 |
|
Gembicka
Małgorzata |
85 |
SLWRO |
Dunkierka |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
1. |
|
Mrugacz Roksana |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:29.93 |
2:25.87 |
|
653 |
1:09.76 |
2:25.87 |
||
2. |
|
Pożarowszczyk Beata |
91 |
SLWRO |
2:28.72 |
2:27.06 |
|
638 |
1:09.50 |
2:27.06 |
||
3. |
|
Radzimska Paulina |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:32.02 |
2:30.50 |
|
595 |
1:10.94 |
2:30.50 |
||
4. |
|
Cembrzyńska Anna |
91 |
UNOSW |
2:33.91 |
2:30.92 |
|
590 |
1:10.96 |
2:30.92 |
||
5. |
|
Masloch Paulina |
91 |
AZKAT |
2:33.02 |
2:31.22 |
|
586 |
1:10.97 |
2:31.22 |
||
6. |
|
Cholewa Adrianna |
91 |
STLOD |
2:31.90 |
2:32.55 |
|
579 |
1:11.10 |
2:32.55 |
||
7. |
|
Kulczyńska Izabela |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:32.42 |
2:32.90 |
|
573 |
1:12.21 |
2:32.90 |
||
8. |
|
Goebel Dagmara |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:34.12 |
2:35.00 |
|
554 |
1:13.87 |
2:35.00 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Sompolska Anna |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:34.60 |
2:33.41 |
|
562 |
1:12.91 |
2:33.41 |
||
10. |
|
Grudzień Paula |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:36.23 |
2:35.09 |
|
544 |
1:12.25 |
2:35.09 |
||
11. |
|
Bednarz Klaudia |
91 |
ENZGO |
2:36.09 |
2:37.12 |
|
533 |
1:13.79 |
2:37.12 |
||
12. |
|
Gibka Kinga |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:46.27 |
2:41.82 |
|
479 |
1:15.13 |
2:41.82 |
||
13. |
|
Urbaniak Patrycja |
91 |
DETAR |
2:47.03 |
2:43.79 |
|
461 |
1:16.54 |
2:43.79 |
||
14. |
|
Pieróg Magdalena |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:45.70 |
2:45.82 |
|
446 |
1:18.22 |
2:45.82 |
||
15. |
|
Dr±żkiewicz Maria |
91 |
FLGDY |
2:43.96 |
2:46.63 |
|
460 |
1:18.42 |
2:46.63 |
||
16. |
|
Góra Katarzyna |
91 |
NOZIE |
2:44.68 |
2:49.78 |
|
454 |
1:19.75 |
2:49.78 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Sankowska Katarzyna |
91 |
KOOLS |
2:41.60 |
Skreśl |
|
480 |
1:15.39 |
2:41.60 |
||
19. |
|
Zborowska Marta |
91 |
OLPOZ |
2:51.78 |
|
400 |
1:21.14 |
2:51.78 |
|||
20. |
|
Wawrzynek Joanna |
91 |
AZKAT |
2:52.06 |
|
398 |
1:19.08 |
2:52.06 |
|||
21. |
|
Szkudniewska Aleksandra |
91 |
WAPOZ |
2:55.12 |
|
377 |
1:23.01 |
2:55.12 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Mielnik Magdalena |
91 |
KOOLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 28 |
200m motylkowy Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
1989 |
2:06.82 |
|
Gałka
Konrad |
74 |
WIKRA |
Lipsk |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
100m |
200m |
1. |
|
Machniewicz Radosław |
91 |
SATCZ |
2:13.42 |
2:10.27 |
|
690 |
1:03.03 |
2:10.27 |
||
2. |
|
Niewiński Marcin |
91 |
POWAR |
2:13.79 |
2:10.47 |
|
687 |
1:02.94 |
2:10.47 |
||
3. |
|
D±browski Marcin |
91 |
JUBIA |
2:14.99 |
2:13.89 |
|
636 |
1:03.54 |
2:13.89 |
||
4. |
|
Czajkowski Bartosz |
91 |
AQBYD |
2:18.21 |
2:13.92 |
|
635 |
1:04.28 |
2:13.92 |
||
5. |
|
Jasnos Adam |
91 |
NOZIE |
2:19.23 |
2:18.46 |
|
575 |
1:06.41 |
2:18.46 |
||
6. |
|
Szczepaniak Tomasz |
91 |
ZROPO |
2:20.49 |
2:19.25 |
|
565 |
1:06.79 |
2:19.25 |
||
7. |
|
Zapała Łukasz |
91 |
UNOSW |
2:20.41 |
2:20.14 |
|
554 |
1:06.93 |
2:20.14 |
||
8. |
|
Matuszczak Grzegorz |
91 |
NOZIE |
2:18.68 |
2:21.65 |
|
572 |
1:05.30 |
2:21.65 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Kowalik Piotr |
91 |
WAPOZ |
2:20.63 |
2:18.26 |
|
577 |
1:04.99 |
2:18.26 |
||
10. |
|
Baranowski Bartłomiej |
91 |
SOLEB |
2:22.72 |
2:19.80 |
|
558 |
1:05.51 |
2:19.80 |
||
11. |
|
Pyka Marcin |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:23.16 |
2:21.67 |
|
536 |
1:07.15 |
2:21.67 |
||
12. |
|
Gralewski Mateusz |
91 |
ZOWAR |
2:24.98 |
2:22.19 |
|
531 |
1:08.75 |
2:22.19 |
||
13. |
|
Zdeb Marcelin |
91 |
JOKRA |
2:25.01 |
2:23.25 |
|
519 |
1:07.41 |
2:23.25 |
||
14. |
|
Pierwieniecki Juliusz |
91 |
KASZC |
2:24.80 |
2:25.62 |
|
502 |
1:07.20 |
2:25.62 |
||
15. |
|
Elfray Kamil |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:24.72 |
2:26.37 |
|
503 |
1:08.05 |
2:26.37 |
||
16. |
|
Chilczuk Piotr |
91 |
KOOLS |
2:23.03 |
2:26.90 |
|
521 |
1:09.35 |
2:26.90 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Nowak Bartosz |
91 |
GOSOS |
2:25.58 |
|
494 |
1:08.82 |
2:25.58 |
|||
19. |
|
Woliński Krzysztof |
91 |
MOKAT |
2:25.59 |
|
494 |
1:07.12 |
2:25.59 |
|||
20. |
|
Orłowski Piotr |
91 |
MKSZC |
2:26.26 |
|
487 |
1:08.73 |
2:26.26 |
|||
21. |
|
GwoĽdziewicz Adam |
91 |
MOGDA |
2:29.44 |
|
457 |
1:09.76 |
2:29.44 |
|||
22. |
|
Brzeski Jan |
91 |
POWAR |
2:29.46 |
|
457 |
1:05.96 |
2:29.46 |
|||
23. |
|
Misztal Maciej |
91 |
JELOD |
2:29.89 |
|
453 |
1:08.04 |
2:29.89 |
|||
24. |
|
Babijczuk Mikołaj |
91 |
JUWRO |
2:32.05 |
|
434 |
1:11.13 |
2:32.05 |
|||
25. |
|
Cierlicki Jakub |
91 |
MZPLO |
2:34.61 |
|
413 |
1:10.25 |
2:34.61 |
|||
26. |
|
Maciejewski Łukasz |
91 |
BUWAR |
2:35.43 |
|
406 |
1:12.79 |
2:35.43 |
|||
27. |
|
Chrostek Iwo |
91 |
SLGOR |
2:35.68 |
|
404 |
1:11.11 |
2:35.68 |
|||
28. |
|
Nawotka Szymon |
91 |
MMKED |
2:37.03 |
|
394 |
1:15.59 |
2:37.03 |
|||
29. |
|
Tomaszewski Jacek |
91 |
TRSRO |
2:41.74 |
|
360 |
1:11.44 |
2:41.74 |
Nr 29 |
100m
dowolny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2001 |
56.75 |
|
Korc Agata |
86 |
SLWRO |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Gawełczyk
Dominika |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:00.54 |
1:00.30 |
|
718 |
||
2. |
|
Burdelak Agnieszka |
91 |
MAJEL |
1:02.69 |
1:00.48 |
|
712 |
||
3. |
|
Nowak
Aleksandra |
91 |
AKLES |
1:00.87 |
1:00.56 |
|
709 |
||
4. |
|
Włostowska
Karina |
91 |
JEJEL |
1:01.19 |
1:00.73 |
|
703 |
||
5. |
|
Deleżuch Magdalena |
91 |
JEELB |
1:01.52 |
1:01.00 |
|
694 |
||
6. |
|
Kopec Anna |
91 |
KOKRA |
1:02.51 |
1:01.21 |
|
687 |
||
7. |
|
Plewka
Martyna |
91 |
MUWAR |
1:02.30 |
1:01.33 |
|
683 |
||
8. |
|
Czapka
Małgorzata |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:02.34 |
1:02.09 |
|
658 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Wijas Ewa |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:04.05 |
1:03.50 |
|
615 |
||
10. |
|
Czerniak
Gabriela |
91 |
WIPUL |
1:03.94 |
1:03.57 |
|
613 |
||
11. |
|
Głowiak Marta |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:04.59 |
1:03.98 |
|
601 |
||
12. |
|
Szula Paulina |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:04.56 |
1:04.22 |
|
594 |
||
13. |
|
Szymańska
Marlena |
91 |
POWYS |
1:04.51 |
1:04.23 |
|
594 |
||
14. |
|
Kaim
Angelika |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:04.03 |
1:04.29 |
|
600 |
||
15. |
|
Wawrzynkiewicz
Adrianna |
91 |
POWAR |
1:04.26 |
1:05.14 |
|
593 |
||
16. |
|
Korczak
Edyta |
91 |
MZPLO |
1:04.47 |
1:05.19 |
|
588 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Iwankowska Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
1:03.52 |
Skreśl |
|
614 |
||
19. |
|
Krzesaj Joanna |
91 |
MMKED |
1:04.79 |
|
579 |
|||
20. |
|
Ratajczak
Agnieszka |
91 |
SISOP |
1:05.12 |
|
570 |
|||
21. |
|
Meller
Natalia |
91 |
WAPOZ |
1:05.26 |
|
566 |
|||
22. |
|
Wycech Joanna |
91 |
POWAR |
1:05.83 |
|
552 |
|||
23. |
|
Perdas Justyna |
91 |
STLOD |
1:05.84 |
|
552 |
|||
24. |
|
Kieszek Joanna |
91 |
IKMIE |
1:05.90 |
|
550 |
|||
25. |
|
Jarosz
Cyntia |
91 |
IKMIE |
1:06.02 |
|
547 |
|||
26. |
|
Nizioł
Anna |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:06.18 |
|
543 |
|||
27. |
|
Marczak
Monika |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:06.29 |
|
540 |
|||
28. |
|
Wiewióra
Karolina |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:06.34 |
|
539 |
|||
29. |
|
Neuman
Martyna |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:06.45 |
|
537 |
|||
30. |
|
Kozioł
Stella |
91 |
MZPLO |
1:07.46 |
|
513 |
|||
31. |
|
Skutela Martyna |
91 |
KORUD |
1:08.31 |
|
494 |
|||
32. |
|
Lenart
Paulina |
91 |
JUKLU |
1:08.41 |
|
492 |
|||
33. |
|
Rupocińska Weronika |
91 |
MUWAR |
1:08.89 |
|
482 |
|||
34. |
|
Kminkowska Magdalena |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:09.02 |
|
479 |
|||
35. |
|
Kochman
Maria |
91 |
ANNOW |
1:09.36 |
|
472 |
|||
36. |
|
Buczyńska
Katarzyna |
91 |
WOMAL |
1:10.11 |
|
457 |
|||
37. |
|
Popczyńska Weronika |
91 |
KOKRA |
1:10.47 |
|
450 |
|||
38. |
|
Sierpińska
Natalia |
91 |
WOWAR |
1:11.85 |
|
424 |
|||
39. |
|
Bergman
Wendy |
91 |
MUWAR |
1:12.03 |
|
421 |
|||
40. |
|
Dybowska
Joanna |
91 |
DETOR |
1:12.95 |
|
405 |
|||
DYSKW. |
|
Maczuch Martyna |
91 |
KORUD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr 30 |
100m dowolny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
52.64 |
|
Tarczyński
Marcin |
90 |
BUWAR |
Ostrowiec
Św. |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Szamotulski
Wojciech |
91 |
SLGOR |
55.21 |
53.86 |
|
721 |
||
2. |
|
Otłowski Aleksy |
91 |
POWAR |
54.65 |
53.91 |
|
719 |
||
3. |
|
Niewiński
Marcin |
91 |
POWAR |
55.86 |
55.19 |
|
670 |
||
4. |
|
Guzik
Jakub |
91 |
WOKRO |
56.26 |
55.88 |
|
645 |
||
5. |
|
Kleszczyński
Paweł |
91 |
MKSZC |
55.76 |
56.04 |
|
650 |
||
6. |
|
Witkowski
Paweł |
91 |
JEELB |
56.77 |
56.68 |
|
618 |
||
7. |
|
Luftman Adam |
91 |
SLGOR |
56.49 |
56.72 |
|
625 |
||
8. |
|
Kornienko Adrian |
91 |
MKSZC |
56.94 |
59.68 |
|
610 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Kaliszewski
Maciej |
91 |
POSZC |
57.17 |
57.10 |
|
605 |
||
10. |
|
Kandulski
Daniel |
91 |
MKSZC |
57.65 |
57.57 |
|
590 |
||
11. |
|
Pelc
Krzysztof |
91 |
MAJEL |
57.93 |
57.63 |
|
588 |
||
12. |
|
Wypych
Filip |
91 |
TRLOD |
58.03 |
57.79 |
|
583 |
||
13. |
|
Maszudziński Mateusz |
91 |
AQBYD |
56.99 |
58.41 |
|
608 |
||
14. |
|
Stala Patryk |
91 |
IKMIE |
58.91 |
58.55 |
|
561 |
||
15. |
|
Sęk
Paweł |
91 |
WITOM |
58.84 |
59.09 |
|
553 |
||
16. |
|
Szkudlarz Wojciech |
91 |
WOWLO |
58.70 |
59.12 |
|
557 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Dyduch
Marcin |
91 |
JOKRA |
58.86 |
Skreśl |
|
552 |
||
19. |
|
Gieracki Damian |
91 |
ULKUD |
58.96 |
|
549 |
|||
20. |
|
Cygan
Sebastian |
91 |
MOTYC |
58.98 |
|
549 |
|||
21. |
|
Mazur
Maciek |
91 |
NEKIE |
59.42 |
|
537 |
|||
22. |
|
Dębowski
Patryk |
91 |
ASBYD |
59.47 |
|
535 |
|||
23. |
|
Bujak
Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
59.70 |
|
529 |
|||
24. |
|
Ościłowski Artur |
91 |
ZROPO |
59.72 |
|
529 |
|||
25. |
|
Dubas
Jan |
91 |
JOKRA |
59.78 |
|
527 |
|||
26. |
|
Siwy
Tomasz |
91 |
WOSIE |
59.79 |
|
527 |
|||
27. |
|
Piekarski
Michał |
91 |
POPOZ |
59.89 |
|
524 |
|||
28. |
|
Skorulski Maciej |
91 |
MMKED |
59.92 |
|
523 |
|||
29. |
|
Pudełko
Bartosz |
91 |
WOWAR |
59.94 |
|
523 |
|||
30. |
|
Andrzejewski
Aleksander |
91 |
AKLES |
1:00.02 |
|
521 |
|||
31. |
|
Baranowski
Marek |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:00.07 |
|
519 |
|||
32. |
|
Tuszyński
Mateusz |
91 |
MOGDA |
1:00.36 |
|
512 |
|||
33. |
|
Kruszewski
Paweł |
91 |
ORGRU |
1:00.42 |
|
510 |
|||
34. |
|
Mikołajczyk
Krzysztof |
91 |
SORZE |
1:00.48 |
|
509 |
|||
35. |
|
Dziembor Igor |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:00.49 |
|
509 |
|||
36. |
|
Gralewski
Mateusz |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:00.61 |
|
506 |
|||
37. |
|
Baran
Marcin |
91 |
VIRAC |
1:00.73 |
|
503 |
|||
38. |
|
Waliszewski
Daniel |
91 |
MZPLO |
1:00.78 |
|
501 |
|||
39. |
|
Barna Maksymilian |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:00.85 |
|
500 |
|||
40. |
|
Sobieraj
Patryk |
91 |
NASKI |
1:00.94 |
|
498 |
|||
|
|
Kot
Maciej |
91 |
JUKLU |
1:00.94 |
|
498 |
|||
42. |
|
Jagiełło
Jakub |
91 |
JELOD |
1:00.98 |
|
497 |
|||
43. |
|
G±sior
Jakub |
91 |
WORAW |
1:01.04 |
|
495 |
|||
44. |
|
Białas
Mariusz |
91 |
LICHE |
1:01.39 |
|
487 |
|||
45. |
|
Syta
Aleksander |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:01.72 |
|
479 |
|||
46. |
|
Nawotka Szymon |
91 |
MMKED |
1:01.86 |
|
476 |
|||
47. |
|
Roman
Bartosz |
91 |
WAPOZ |
1:02.43 |
|
463 |
|||
48. |
|
Szarszewski Piotr |
91 |
AKLES |
1:02.80 |
|
455 |
|||
49. |
|
Brzeskwiniewicz Igor |
91 |
WORAW |
1:02.87 |
|
453 |
|||
50. |
|
Muskała
Mateusz |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:02.93 |
|
452 |
|||
51. |
|
Woliński
Krzysztof |
91 |
MOKAT |
1:02.98 |
|
451 |
|||
52. |
|
Nowak
Przemek |
91 |
NEKIE |
1:03.00 |
|
450 |
|||
53. |
|
Siciarz
Bartłomiej |
91 |
TPSAC |
1:03.21 |
|
446 |
|||
54. |
|
Gawroński
Borys |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:03.30 |
|
444 |
|||
55. |
|
Markowski
Przemysław |
91 |
WOMAL |
1:03.55 |
|
439 |
|||
56. |
|
Ursatjew Stanisław |
91 |
ZROPO |
1:03.76 |
|
434 |
|||
57. |
|
Włodarczyk
Jeremi |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:03.95 |
|
430 |
|||
58. |
|
Stańczyk
Dawid |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:04.49 |
|
420 |
|||
59. |
|
Kozaczuk Filip |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:07.11 |
|
372 |
|||
60. |
|
Kowalczyk
Piotr |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:10.58 |
|
320 |
Nr 31 |
100m
grzbietowy Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
1994 |
1:04.12 |
|
Komorowicz Dagmara |
79 |
MTLUB |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Wojszko Dominika |
91 |
JUBIA |
1:09.71 |
1:08.19 |
|
691 |
||
2. |
|
Madziarska
Xenia |
91 |
PZP |
1:08.75 |
1:08.32 |
|
687 |
||
3. |
|
Mazurek
Zuzanna |
91 |
FAKRA |
1:10.20 |
1:08.84 |
|
671 |
||
4. |
|
Gogolin
Patrycja |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:10.10 |
1:09.08 |
|
664 |
||
5. |
|
Korczak
Adrianna |
91 |
MZPLO |
1:11.34 |
1:10.94 |
|
613 |
||
6. |
|
Gerszewska Agata |
91 |
AQBYD |
1:11.34 |
1:11.01 |
|
612 |
||
7. |
|
Zackiewicz
Aleksandra |
91 |
WOWAR |
1:10.69 |
1:11.31 |
|
620 |
||
8. |
|
Mastej
Adrianna |
91 |
POWAR |
1:12.10 |
1:12.25 |
|
584 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Wójciak
Zuzanna |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:12.96 |
1:11.35 |
|
603 |
||
10. |
|
Piasecka
Marta |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:12.35 |
1:11.46 |
|
600 |
||
11. |
|
Palka
Paulina |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:13.32 |
1:12.90 |
|
565 |
||
12. |
|
Bielecka
Magdalena |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:14.34 |
1:13.43 |
|
553 |
||
13. |
|
Głowiak Marta |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:14.40 |
1:13.53 |
|
551 |
||
14. |
|
Osiecka
Kaja |
91 |
MZPLO |
1:14.60 |
1:14.22 |
|
536 |
||
15. |
|
Pyszka
Elżbieta |
91 |
IKMIE |
1:13.27 |
1:15.26 |
|
557 |
||
16. |
|
Drabik
Marika |
91 |
IKMIE |
1:15.27 |
1:15.91 |
|
513 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Charzewska
Olga |
91 |
NASKI |
1:15.33 |
|
512 |
|||
19. |
|
Moszak Dagmara |
91 |
AKLES |
1:16.08 |
|
497 |
|||
20. |
|
Krzesaj Joanna |
91 |
MMKED |
1:18.27 |
|
457 |
|||
21. |
|
Kowalczyk
Paulina |
91 |
STLOD |
1:18.50 |
|
453 |
|||
22. |
|
Augustyniak
Izabela |
91 |
NOZIE |
1:19.98 |
|
428 |
|||
23. |
|
Sierpińska
Natalia |
91 |
WOWAR |
1:23.16 |
|
381 |
|||
24. |
|
Rupocińska Weronika |
91 |
MUWAR |
1:23.47 |
|
376 |
Nr 32 |
100m grzbietowy Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
59.53 |
|
Mączewski Adam |
90 |
MUWAR |
Ostrowiec
Św. |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Kawęcki Radosław |
91 |
NOZIE |
1:02.01 |
1:01.31 |
|
680 |
||
2. |
|
Marzec
Tomasz |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:02.15 |
1:01.32 |
|
680 |
||
3. |
|
Kara¶
Sebastian |
91 |
JEELB |
1:02.00 |
1:01.70 |
|
667 |
||
4. |
|
Sokulski Jacek |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:03.82 |
1:02.34 |
|
647 |
||
5. |
|
Jankiewicz
Krzysztof |
91 |
NASKI |
1:04.21 |
1:03.93 |
|
600 |
||
6. |
|
Osuch
Jakub |
91 |
WAPOZ |
1:05.13 |
1:04.66 |
|
580 |
||
7. |
|
Jagiełka
Arkadiusz |
91 |
AZKAT |
1:04.34 |
1:04.97 |
|
589 |
||
8. |
|
Krawczyk
Jarosław |
91 |
KOOLS |
1:05.27 |
1:05.34 |
|
564 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Odomirski Tomasz |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:05.67 |
1:04.66 |
|
580 |
||
10. |
|
Oleasz Michał |
91 |
AZWRO |
1:05.60 |
1:05.28 |
|
563 |
||
11. |
|
Bujak
Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
1:06.73 |
1:05.64 |
|
554 |
||
12. |
|
Sulima
Hubert |
91 |
KSOST |
1:05.29 |
1:06.05 |
|
563 |
||
13. |
|
Capiga Filip |
91 |
ZROPO |
1:06.26 |
1:06.44 |
|
539 |
||
14. |
|
Koss Rafał |
91 |
JELOD |
1:05.33 |
1:06.54 |
|
562 |
||
15. |
|
Makar
Tomasz |
91 |
AZGDA |
1:07.69 |
1:07.71 |
|
505 |
||
16. |
|
Rzuchowski Maciej |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:06.54 |
1:10.09 |
|
532 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Szczepaniak
Tomasz |
91 |
ZROPO |
1:07.28 |
Skreśl |
|
515 |
||
19. |
|
Puchacz
Jacek |
91 |
ORLUB |
1:07.99 |
|
499 |
|||
20. |
|
Polak
Daniel |
91 |
UNOSW |
1:08.30 |
|
492 |
|||
21. |
|
Rams
Cezary |
91 |
DETAR |
1:08.61 |
|
485 |
|||
22. |
|
Kotowicz
Jan |
91 |
LULUB |
1:08.67 |
|
484 |
|||
23. |
|
Męcina
Patryk Daniel |
91 |
POWAR |
1:08.98 |
|
477 |
|||
24. |
|
Skowroński
Kamil |
91 |
ARKIE |
1:08.99 |
|
477 |
|||
25. |
|
Bober
Łukasz |
91 |
JUWRO |
1:09.75 |
|
462 |
|||
26. |
|
Rybarczyk
Paweł |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:09.81 |
|
461 |
|||
27. |
|
Chrostek
Iwo |
91 |
SLGOR |
1:09.98 |
|
457 |
|||
28. |
|
Mayer
Robert |
91 |
NOZIE |
1:10.44 |
|
448 |
|||
29. |
|
Rzepecki
Maciej |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:11.14 |
|
435 |
|||
30. |
|
Mazur
Maciek |
91 |
NEKIE |
1:12.15 |
|
417 |
|||
31. |
|
Olecki
Krzysztof |
91 |
POWAR |
1:12.65 |
|
409 |
|||
32. |
|
Zieliński
Michał |
91 |
IKMIE |
1:13.01 |
|
403 |
|||
33. |
|
G±sior
Jakub |
91 |
WORAW |
1:14.20 |
|
384 |
|||
34. |
|
Gawroński
Borys |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:15.29 |
|
367 |
|||
35. |
|
Nowak
Przemek |
91 |
NEKIE |
1:17.27 |
|
340 |
Nr 33 |
100m klasyczny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
1991 |
1:10.87 |
|
Kupiec
Magdalena |
78 |
CHKED |
Antwerpia |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Janczewska
Anna |
91 |
POWAR |
1:12.95 |
1:12.59 |
|
787 |
||
2. |
|
Kołacz
Vievienne |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:15.10 |
1:14.32 |
|
733 |
||
3. |
|
Marczak
Monika |
91 |
MOTYC |
1:15.97 |
1:14.61 |
|
724 |
||
4. |
|
Poloczek
Natalia |
91 |
VEDOB |
1:17.44 |
1:15.57 |
|
697 |
||
5. |
|
Jagodzka Aleksandra |
91 |
NEKIE |
1:16.05 |
1:15.85 |
|
689 |
||
6. |
|
Piotrowska
Ewelina |
91 |
WOWAR |
1:18.56 |
1:18.43 |
|
624 |
||
7. |
|
Jurczyńska
Dominika |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:18.80 |
1:19.86 |
|
615 |
||
DYSKW. |
|
Sałajczyk Elżbieta |
91 |
MUWAR |
1:19.09 |
|
608 |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Wojnas Paulina |
91 |
WOSIE |
1:20.38 |
1:18.65 |
|
618 |
||
10. |
|
Walkarz Dorota |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:19.82 |
1:20.26 |
|
592 |
||
11. |
|
Czapulak Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
1:21.39 |
1:21.98 |
|
558 |
||
12. |
|
Wojtowicz
Sylwia |
91 |
UNOSW |
1:23.27 |
1:22.00 |
|
546 |
||
13. |
|
Sosnowska
Katarzyna |
91 |
TRLOD |
1:23.58 |
1:23.14 |
|
523 |
||
14. |
|
Swiec Maria |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:22.81 |
1:23.17 |
|
530 |
||
15. |
|
Barańska
Magdalena |
91 |
SOLEB |
1:20.52 |
1:23.63 |
|
576 |
||
16. |
|
Biernacka
Karolina |
91 |
ORLUB |
1:24.39 |
1:24.99 |
|
500 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18. |
|
Grzeszczuk
Joanna |
91 |
JUBIA |
1:21.15 |
Skreśl |
|
563 |
||
19. |
|
Zarychta
Joanna |
91 |
MZPLO |
1:24.70 |
|
495 |
|||
20. |
|
Krakowiak
Maria |
91 |
STLOD |
1:24.86 |
|
492 |
|||
21. |
|
Zwiech Patrycja |
91 |
JUKLU |
1:25.00 |
|
490 |
|||
22. |
|
Siedlaczek
Katarzyna |
91 |
ORLUB |
1:25.44 |
|
482 |
|||
23. |
|
Barcicka
Agnieszka |
91 |
BUWAR |
1:25.59 |
|
480 |
|||
24. |
|
Ratajczak
Agnieszka |
91 |
SISOP |
1:26.26 |
|
469 |
|||
25. |
|
Stróżniak
Dominika |
91 |
WOWAR |
1:29.64 |
|
418 |
Nr 34 |
100m klasyczny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
1:05.62 |
|
Rowiński
Filip |
90 |
BUWAR |
Ostrowiec
Św. |
|
|
|
A-Finał |
r. |
Kod |
Elimin. |
Finał |
|
|
|
Pkt. |
1. |
|
Sadowski
Krystian |
91 |
JOKRA |
1:10.49 |
1:09.53 |
|
647 |
||
2. |
|
Nasiłowski
Damian |
91 |
MKSZC |
1:10.29 |
1:09.67 |
|
643 |
||
3. |
|
Guzik
Jakub |
91 |
WOKRO |
1:10.61 |
1:09.82 |
|
639 |
||
4. |
|
Kowalik
Bartosz |
91 |
IKMIE |
1:11.60 |
1:10.14 |
|
631 |
||
5. |
|
Klenk Marek |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:10.86 |
1:10.52 |
|
620 |
||
|
|
Stachura
Maciej |
91 |
ZROPO |
1:10.33 |
1:10.52 |
|
626 |
||
7. |
|
Certa
Maciej |
91 |
WIPUL |
1:11.82 |
1:11.08 |
|
606 |
||
8. |
|
Paczkowski
Jacek |
91 |
NOZIE |
1:12.10 |
1:11.61 |
|
593 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Finał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
Klecha Dawid |
91 |
GORAD |
1:12.10 |
1:12.90 |
|
581 |
||
10. |
|
Krzykwa Marcin |
91 |
MZPLO |
1:14.43 |
1:14.16 |
|
533 |
||
11. |
|
Rodzik
Jakub |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:13.93 |
1:14.32 |
|
538 |
||
12. |
|
Taczała
Miłosz |
91 |
WOWLO |
1:15.22 |
1:15.19 |
|
512 |
||
13. |
|
Flis
Jacek |
91 |
NASKI |
1:14.57 |
1:15.57 |
|
525 |
||
14. |
|
Laryończuk Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
1:13.81 |
1:16.34 |
|
541 |
||
15. |
|
Jarzyński
Wojciech |
91 |
STLOD |
1:15.04 |
1:17.41 |
|
515 |
||
16. |
|
Marciszonek Adam |
91 |
POWAR |
1:12.23 |
1:19.13 |
|
577 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
18. |
|
Denert Adam |
91 |
ATAUG |
1:15.98 |
|
496 |
|||
19. |
|
Hejduk
Piotr |
91 |
AZGDA |
1:16.08 |
|
494 |
|||
20. |
|
Skorulski Maciej |
91 |
MMKED |
1:16.36 |
|
489 |
|||
21. |
|
Sobolak Krzysztof |
91 |
WOWAR |
1:16.50 |
|
486 |
|||
22. |
|
Polak
Daniel |
91 |
UNOSW |
1:16.69 |
|
482 |
|||
23. |
|
Piechocki
Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
1:17.15 |
|
474 |
|||
24. |
|
Olecki
Kamil |
91 |
POWAR |
1:17.19 |
|
473 |
|||
25. |
|
Czarnota
Jakub |
91 |
GORAD |
1:17.20 |
|
473 |
|||
26. |
|
Rychlica Damian |
91 |
POWAR |
1:17.28 |
|
471 |
|||
27. |
|
Sęk
Paweł |
91 |
WITOM |
1:17.81 |
|
462 |
|||
28. |
|
Siemianowski
Bartosz |
91 |
DEKAL |
1:18.67 |
|
447 |
|||
29. |
|
Stańczyk
Dawid |
91 |
SLWRO |
1:19.25 |
|
437 |
|||
30. |
|
Mikołajczyk
Krzysztof |
91 |
SORZE |
1:20.27 |
|
421 |
|||
31. |
|
Górecki
Marcin |
91 |
ZOWAR |
1:20.46 |
|
418 |
|||
32. |
|
Gomoła Dawid |
91 |
WAPOZ |
1:21.12 |
|
407 |
|||
33. |
|
Kołodziej
Mateusz |
91 |
SKLUB |
1:21.15 |
|
407 |
|||
34. |
|
Markowski
Przemysław |
91 |
WOMAL |
1:22.28 |
|
390 |
|||
35. |
|
Lomania Krzysztof |
91 |
KORUD |
1:23.26 |
|
377 |
Nr 35 |
800m
dowolny Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
1988 |
8:49.29 |
|
Gierek
Joanna |
73 |
UNOSW |
Amersfoort |
|
|
|
|
r. |
Kod |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
1. |
|
Bielewicz
Monika |
91 |
MUWAR |
9:10.91 |
|
755 |
|
|
100m: |
1:05.51 |
1:05.51 |
|
300m: |
3:24.48 |
1:09.35 |
|
500m: |
5:43.47 |
1:09.52 |
|
700m: |
8:02.61 |
1:09.59 |
|
2. |
|
Mazurek
Zuzanna |
91 |
FAKRA |
9:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
709 |
|
|
100m: |
1:07.20 |
1:07.20 |
|
300m: |
3:30.21 |
1:11.65 |
|
500m: |
5:52.48 |
1:11.26 |
|
700m: |
8:14.13 |
1:10.74 |
|
3. |
|
Pożarowszczyk Beata |
91 |
SLWRO |
9:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
678 |
|
|
100m: |
1:06.93 |
1:06.93 |
|
300m: |
3:29.99 |
1:11.74 |
|
500m: |
5:53.81 |
1:11.83 |
|
700m: |
8:18.40 |
1:12.37 |
|
4. |
|
Iwankowska Anna |
91 |
SIBRO |
9:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
660 |
|
|
100m: |
1:07.36 |
1:07.36 |
|
300m: |
3:30.57 |
1:12.00 |
|
500m: |
5:55.27 |
1:12.78 |
|
700m: |
8:22.93 |
1:14.30 |
|
5. |
|
Piotrowska
Karolina |
91 |
SLWRO |
9:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
654 |
|
|
100m: |
1:06.94 |
1:06.94 |
|
300m: |
3:32.84 |
1:13.32 |
|
500m: |
6:00.45 |
1:13.40 |
|
700m: |
8:27.28 |
1:13.50 |
|
6. |
|
Stachurska
Anna |
91 |
JOKRA |
9:42.35 |
|
|
|
|
639 |
|
|
100m: |
1:08.92 |
1:08.92 |
|
300m: |
3:35.02 |
1:12.95 |
|
500m: |
6:01.64 |
1:13.43 |
|
700m: |
8:29.39 |
1:13.84 |
|
7. |
|
Góra
Katarzyna |
91 |
NOZIE |
9:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
625 |
|
|
100m: |
1:10.32 |
1:10.32 |
|
300m: |
3:38.12 |
1:14.25 |
|
500m: |
6:05.39 |
1:13.42 |
|
700m: |
8:34.22 |
1:14.73 |
|
8. |
|
Neuman
Martyna |
91 |
SLGOR |
9:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
618 |
|
|
100m: |
1:07.00 |
1:07.00 |
|
300m: |
3:32.66 |
1:13.26 |
|
500m: |
6:02.04 |
1:14.92 |
|
700m: |
8:35.75 |
1:17.55 |
|
9. |
|
Plewka
Martyna |
91 |
MUWAR |
9:49.40 |
|
|
|
|
617 |
|
|
100m: |
1:07.46 |
1:07.46 |
|
300m: |
3:36.11 |
1:15.94 |
|
500m: |
6:07.02 |
1:15.30 |
|
700m: |
8:39.03 |
1:15.87 |
|
10. |
|
Wijas Ewa |
91 |
JOKRA |
9:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
611 |
|
|
100m: |
1:11.51 |
1:11.51 |
|
300m: |
3:38.05 |
1:13.32 |
|
500m: |
6:06.86 |
1:15.14 |
|
700m: |
8:37.41 |
1:15.07 |
|
11. |
|
Gerszewska Agata |
91 |
AQBYD |
9:51.97 |
|
|
|
|
609 |
|
|
100m: |
1:11.03 |
1:11.03 |
|
300m: |
3:40.03 |
1:14.67 |
|
500m: |
6:10.10 |
1:15.43 |
|
700m: |
8:39.77 |
1:14.56 |
|
12. |
|
Dr±żkiewicz
Maria |
91 |
FLGDY |
9:52.95 |
|
|
|
|
606 |
|
|
100m: |
1:10.44 |
1:10.44 |
|
300m: |
3:38.55 |
1:14.19 |
|
500m: |
6:07.91 |
1:14.61 |
|
700m: |
8:39.01 |
1:15.74 |
|
13. |
|
¦winiarska
Wioleta |
91 |
JEELB |
10:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
581 |
|
|
100m: |
1:12.02 |
1:12.02 |
|
300m: |
3:40.50 |
1:14.58 |
|
500m: |
6:10.64 |
1:15.59 |
|
700m: |
8:44.89 |
1:17.26 |
|
14. |
|
Mielnik
Magdalena |
91 |
KOOLS |
10:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
564 |
|
|
100m: |
1:13.40 |
1:13.40 |
|
300m: |
3:45.98 |
1:16.48 |
|
500m: |
6:18.56 |
1:16.46 |
|
700m: |
8:51.88 |
1:16.85 |
|
15. |
|
Klimek
Klaudia |
91 |
LULUB |
10:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
100m: |
1:12.49 |
1:12.49 |
|
300m: |
3:47.16 |
1:17.31 |
|
500m: |
6:23.25 |
1:18.38 |
|
700m: |
9:01.09 |
1:19.05 |
|
16. |
|
Kminkowska Magdalena |
91 |
AZKAT |
10:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
100m: |
1:11.47 |
1:11.47 |
|
300m: |
3:45.86 |
1:17.72 |
|
500m: |
6:23.63 |
1:19.32 |
|
700m: |
9:01.57 |
1:18.90 |
|
17. |
|
Kozioł
Stella |
91 |
MZPLO |
10:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
|
|
100m: |
1:15.34 |
1:15.34 |
|
300m: |
3:54.60 |
1:19.68 |
|
500m: |
6:32.61 |
1:18.81 |
|
700m: |
9:08.94 |
1:18.00 |
|
18. |
|
Kochman
Maria |
91 |
ANNOW |
11:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
422 |
|
|
100m: |
1:17.42 |
1:17.42 |
|
300m: |
4:06.30 |
1:24.37 |
|
500m: |
6:55.78 |
1:24.73 |
|
700m: |
9:46.58 |
1:25.73 |
|
Nr 36 |
1500m dowolny Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
1982 |
16:22.08 |
|
Chudy
Krzysztof |
67 |
STSZC |
Innsbruck |
|
|
|
|
r. |
Kod |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
|
1. |
|
Pielowski Krzysztof |
91 |
KOOLS |
16:20.53 |
|
744 |
|
||||
|
|
Rekord
Polski |
|
100m: |
1:02.03 |
1:02.03 |
|
500m: |
5:25.08 |
1:06.18 |
|
900m: |
9:47.85 |
1:06.49 |
|
1300m: |
14:10.26 |
1:05.60 |
|
2. |
|
Szamotulski
Wojciech |
91 |
SLGOR |
16:39.42 |
|
|
|
|
703 |
|
|
100m: |
1:01.97 |
1:01.97 |
|
500m: |
5:29.40 |
1:06.17 |
|
900m: |
9:56.98 |
1:07.65 |
|
1300m: |
14:25.40 |
1:07.21 |
|
3. |
|
Hura
Bartosz |
91 |
KOOLS |
16:41.04 |
|
|
|
|
700 |
|
|
100m: |
1:03.20 |
1:03.20 |
|
500m: |
5:31.07 |
1:07.68 |
|
900m: |
-:--.-- |
|
|
1300m: |
14:26.49 |
1:07.75 |
|
4. |
|
Jekiełek Maciej |
91 |
POWAR |
16:55.47 |
|
|
|
|
670 |
|
|
100m: |
1:01.89 |
1:01.89 |
|
500m: |
5:31.30 |
1:08.32 |
|
900m: |
10:05.11 |
1:08.94 |
|
1300m: |
14:41.18 |
1:08.85 |
|
5. |
|
Marzec
Tomasz |
91 |
JOKRA |
17:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
658 |
|
|
100m: |
1:05.96 |
1:05.96 |
|
500m: |
5:39.07 |
1:08.19 |
|
900m: |
10:12.27 |
1:08.41 |
|
1300m: |
14:46.24 |
1:08.37 |
|
6. |
|
Zaczynski Karol |
91 |
PAKAT |
17:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
654 |
|
|
100m: |
1:04.89 |
1:04.89 |
|
500m: |
5:39.77 |
1:08.30 |
|
900m: |
10:13.75 |
1:08.60 |
|
1300m: |
14:48.20 |
1:08.68 |
|
7. |
|
Nowak
Bartosz |
91 |
GOSOS |
17:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
649 |
|
|
100m: |
1:04.99 |
1:04.99 |
|
500m: |
5:42.64 |
1:09.14 |
|
900m: |
10:17.58 |
1:08.00 |
|
1300m: |
14:54.05 |
1:08.96 |
|
8. |
|
Czarnota
Mateusz |
91 |
UNOSW |
17:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
649 |
|
|
100m: |
1:05.69 |
1:05.69 |
|
500m: |
5:42.59 |
1:09.10 |
|
900m: |
10:17.48 |
1:08.64 |
|
1300m: |
14:53.88 |
1:09.04 |
|
9. |
|
Kornienko Adrian |
91 |
MKSZC |
17:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
622 |
|
|
100m: |
1:03.79 |
1:03.79 |
|
500m: |
5:37.15 |
1:07.39 |
|
900m: |
10:20.66 |
1:10.11 |
|
1300m: |
15:03.93 |
1:11.15 |
|
10. |
|
Krawczyk
Jarosław |
91 |
KOOLS |
17:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
620 |
|
|
100m: |
1:07.13 |
1:07.13 |
|
500m: |
5:47.75 |
1:10.47 |
|
900m: |
10:25.02 |
1:09.07 |
|
1300m: |
15:04.14 |
1:09.95 |
|
11. |
|
Kleszczyński
Paweł |
91 |
MKSZC |
17:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
618 |
|
|
100m: |
1:02.71 |
1:02.71 |
|
500m: |
5:41.00 |
1:10.03 |
|
900m: |
10:21.81 |
1:10.45 |
|
1300m: |
15:05.51 |
1:11.46 |
|
12. |
|
Męcina
Patryk Daniel |
91 |
POWAR |
17:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
599 |
|
|
100m: |
1:05.30 |
1:05.30 |
|
500m: |
5:44.49 |
1:09.66 |
|
900m: |
10:27.57 |
1:10.57 |
|
1300m: |
15:12.44 |
1:11.77 |
|
13. |
|
Kandulski
Daniel |
91 |
MKSZC |
17:34.72 |
|
|
|
|
598 |
|
|
100m: |
1:04.30 |
1:04.30 |
|
500m: |
5:46.60 |
1:11.37 |
|
900m: |
10:32.46 |
1:11.38 |
|
1300m: |
15:18.21 |
1:10.69 |
|
14. |
|
Witkowski
Krzysztof |
91 |
MKSZC |
17:50.85 |
|
|
|
|
571 |
|
|
100m: |
1:05.32 |
1:05.32 |
|
500m: |
5:42.93 |
1:10.30 |
|
900m: |
10:34.47 |
1:14.07 |
|
1300m: |
15:27.09 |
1:11.64 |
|
15. |
|
Najmowicz Sebastian |
91 |
KOOLS |
17:50.92 |
|
|
|
|
571 |
|
|
100m: |
1:06.13 |
1:06.13 |
|
500m: |
5:53.65 |
1:11.98 |
|
900m: |
10:41.67 |
1:11.72 |
|
1300m: |
15:29.68 |
1:12.09 |
|
16. |
|
Jabłoński
Aleksander |
91 |
OLPOZ |
17:52.42 |
|
|
|
|
569 |
|
|
100m: |
1:06.11 |
1:06.11 |
|
500m: |
5:51.71 |
1:11.98 |
|
900m: |
10:40.05 |
1:12.07 |
|
1300m: |
15:29.56 |
1:12.55 |
|
17. |
|
Gajewski
Rafał |
91 |
FLGDY |
17:54.51 |
|
|
|
|
566 |
|
|
100m: |
1:04.98 |
1:04.98 |
|
500m: |
5:46.62 |
1:10.91 |
|
900m: |
10:39.23 |
1:13.14 |
|
1300m: |
15:32.14 |
1:13.00 |
|
18. |
|
Wieteska
Mateusz |
91 |
TRLOD |
17:59.23 |
|
|
|
|
558 |
|
|
100m: |
1:06.62 |
1:06.62 |
|
500m: |
5:55.50 |
1:12.84 |
|
900m: |
10:45.44 |
1:12.46 |
|
1300m: |
15:35.73 |
1:12.41 |
|
19. |
|
Capiga Filip |
91 |
ZROPO |
18:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
539 |
|
|
100m: |
1:07.55 |
1:07.55 |
|
500m: |
5:56.61 |
1:12.88 |
|
900m: |
10:50.64 |
1:13.94 |
|
1300m: |
15:46.52 |
1:14.16 |
|
20. |
|
Baranowski
Marek |
91 |
ZOWAR |
18:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
522 |
|
|
100m: |
1:07.33 |
1:07.33 |
|
500m: |
6:00.41 |
1:13.80 |
|
900m: |
10:56.59 |
1:14.29 |
|
1300m: |
15:55.53 |
1:15.01 |
|
21. |
|
Szuda Filip |
91 |
AQBYD |
18:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
490 |
|
|
100m: |
1:06.72 |
1:06.72 |
|
500m: |
6:07.35 |
1:15.67 |
|
900m: |
11:10.84 |
1:16.04 |
|
1300m: |
16:16.32 |
1:16.78 |
|
22. |
|
M±dry
Marcin |
91 |
JOKRA |
18:47.95 |
|
|
|
|
489 |
|
|
100m: |
1:12.07 |
1:12.07 |
|
500m: |
6:16.81 |
1:15.72 |
|
900m: |
11:19.25 |
1:15.33 |
|
1300m: |
16:20.89 |
1:15.45 |
|
23. |
|
Behnke Maciej |
91 |
TRSRO |
18:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
483 |
|
|
100m: |
1:09.39 |
1:09.39 |
|
500m: |
6:09.79 |
1:15.50 |
|
900m: |
11:15.59 |
1:17.07 |
|
1300m: |
16:22.00 |
1:16.74 |
|
24. |
|
Andrzejewski
Aleksander |
91 |
AKLES |
18:55.34 |
|
|
|
|
479 |
|
|
100m: |
1:11.91 |
1:11.91 |
|
500m: |
6:19.30 |
1:16.86 |
|
900m: |
11:25.83 |
1:16.36 |
|
1300m: |
16:32.09 |
1:15.89 |
|
25. |
|
Piechocki
Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
19:05.27 |
|
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
100m: |
1:11.71 |
1:11.71 |
|
500m: |
6:19.30 |
1:16.46 |
|
900m: |
11:25.98 |
1:16.42 |
|
1300m: |
16:32.67 |
1:16.28 |
|
26. |
|
Laryończuk Jakub |
91 |
KASZC |
19:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
464 |
|
|
100m: |
1:07.21 |
1:07.21 |
|
500m: |
6:09.09 |
1:16.98 |
|
900m: |
11:20.86 |
1:17.94 |
|
1300m: |
16:33.90 |
1:17.96 |
|
27. |
|
Maciejewski
Łukasz |
91 |
BUWAR |
19:54.51 |
|
|
|
|
412 |
|
|
100m: |
1:11.22 |
1:11.22 |
|
500m: |
6:32.82 |
1:21.71 |
|
900m: |
11:55.27 |
1:20.64 |
|
1300m: |
17:17.42 |
1:19.79 |
|
Nr 37 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Kobiet |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
4:33.38 |
|
KKS
POLONIA WARSZAWA |
|
POWAR |
Łódź |
|
|
|
|
|
Kod |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
1. |
|
MKS
POLONIA W-WA |
|
POWAR |
4:36.79 |
|
668 |
|
|
|
Mastej Adrianna |
91 |
|
1:11.19 |
|
Wycech Joanna |
91 |
|
1:10.36 |
|
2. |
|
JORDAN
KRAKÓW I |
|
JOKRA |
4:37.40 |
|
|
|
|
663 |
|
|
|
Wójciak Zuzanna |
91 |
|
1:11.50 |
|
Mrugacz Roksana |
91 |
|
1:06.95 |
|
3. |
|
AZS
AWF KATOWICE 1 |
|
AZKAT |
4:42.04 |
|
|
|
|
631 |
|
|
|
Piasecka Marta |
91 |
|
1:10.18 |
|
Masloch Paulina |
91 |
|
1:07.80 |
|
4. |
|
MOSM
TYCHY |
|
MOTYC |
4:42.80 |
|
|
|
|
626 |
|
|
|
Gogolin Patrycja |
91 |
|
1:08.76 |
|
Kaim Angelika |
91 |
|
1:13.50 |
|
5. |
|
SŁOWIANKA
GORZÓW W. |
|
SLGOR |
4:52.79 |
|
|
|
|
564 |
|
|
|
Głowiak Marta |
91 |
|
1:12.38 |
|
Kulczyńska Izabela |
91 |
|
1:11.37 |
|
6. |
|
SKS
"START" ŁÓDŹ |
|
STLOD |
4:58.01 |
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
Kowalczyk Paulina |
91 |
|
1:18.45 |
|
Cholewa Adrianna |
91 |
|
1:11.11 |
|
7. |
|
JORDAN
KRAKÓW II |
|
JOKRA |
5:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
523 |
|
|
|
Palka Paulina |
91 |
|
1:12.87 |
|
Goebel Dagmara |
91 |
|
1:11.59 |
|
8. |
|
MKP
SZCZECIN |
|
MKSZC |
5:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
Walkarz Dorota |
91 |
|
1:22.67 |
|
Radzimska Paulina |
91 |
|
1:09.92 |
|
9. |
|
IKAR
MIELEC |
|
IKMIE |
5:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
Pyszka Elżbieta |
91 |
|
1:16.30 |
|
Drabik Marika |
91 |
|
1:20.11 |
|
Nr 38 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Mężczyzn |
15 lat |
|
Rekord
Polski |
2005 |
3:59.84 |
|
BUKS
WARSZAWA |
|
BUWAR |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
|
Kod |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
Pkt. |
|
1. |
|
MKS
POLONIA W-WA I |
|
POWAR |
4:10.04 |
|
638 |
|
|
|
Romanowicz Aleksander |
91 |
|
1:05.41 |
|
Niewiński Marcin |
91 |
|
59.35 |
|
2. |
|
JORDAN
KRAKÓW I |
|
JOKRA |
4:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
628 |
|
|
|
Marzec Tomasz |
91 |
|
1:01.29 |
|
Dubas Jan |
91 |
|
1:03.64 |
|
3. |
|
KORNER
NOVITA10Z.GÓRA |
|
NOZIE |
4:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
622 |
|
|
|
Kawęcki Radosław |
91 |
|
1:01.44 |
|
Matuszczak Grzegorz |
91 |
|
1:01.56 |
|
4. |
|
WKS
¦LˇSK WROCŁAW |
|
SLWRO |
4:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
608 |
|
|
|
Sokulski Jacek |
91 |
|
1:02.85 |
|
Prudlak Michał |
91 |
|
1:01.92 |
|
5. |
|
MKP
SZCZECIN |
|
MKSZC |
4:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
607 |
|
|
|
Rzuchowski Maciej |
91 |
|
1:06.20 |
|
Witkowski Krzysztof |
91 |
|
1:02.54 |
|
6. |
|
MKS
ZRYW OPOLE |
|
ZROPO |
4:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
600 |
|
|
|
Capiga Filip |
91 |
|
1:06.07 |
|
Szczepaniak Tomasz |
91 |
|
1:01.55 |
|
7. |
|
UKS
NAWA SKIERNIEWICE |
|
NASKI |
4:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
560 |
|
|
|
Jankiewicz Krzysztof |
91 |
|
1:05.26 |
|
G±siorowski Rafał |
91 |
|
59.89 |
|
8. |
|
KORMORAN
OLSZTYN |
|
KOOLS |
4:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
547 |
|
|
|
Krawczyk Jarosław |
91 |
|
1:04.14 |
|
Chilczuk Piotr |
91 |
|
1:05.16 |
|
9. |
|
JORDAN
KRAKÓW II |
|
JOKRA |
4:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
526 |
|
|
|
Odomirski Tomasz |
91 |
|
1:05.13 |
|
Zdeb Marcelin |
91 |
|
1:04.85 |
|