Dzień II - Eliminacje | 15 Lipiec 2006 - 10:00 |
Nr 15 2006-07-15 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 28.25 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | TRLOD | Szczecin |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Włostowska Karina | 91 | JEJEL | 29.53 | 29.18 | 726 | ||||
2. | Czerniak Gabriela | 91 | WIPUL | 30.01 | 29.24 | 722 | ||||
3. | Dorosińska Marta | 91 | JUWRO | 30.55 | 29.54 | 700 | ||||
4. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MOKAT | 30.22 | 29.60 | 696 | ||||
5. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZKAT | 30.51 | 30.11 | 661 | ||||
6. | Wycech Joanna | 91 | POWAR | 30.88 | 30.44 | 640 | ||||
7. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZKAT | 31.16 | 30.50 | 636 | ||||
8. | Radzimska Paulina | 91 | MKSZC | 31.22 | 30.57 | 632 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
9. | Cembrzyńska Anna | 91 | UNOSW | 31.33 | 30.81 | 617 | ||||
10. | Bednarz Klaudia | 91 | ENZGO | 31.91 | 31.28 | 589 | ||||
11. | Janczewska Anna | 91 | POWAR | 31.48 | 31.29 | 589 | ||||
12. | Burdelak Agnieszka | 91 | MAJEL | 31.67 | 31.32 | 587 | ||||
13. | Kołacz Vievienne | 91 | MKSZC | 31.55 | 31.72 | 574 | ||||
14. | Grzeszczuk Joanna | 91 | JUBIA | 31.97 | 31.96 | 553 | ||||
15. | Piotrowska Ewelina | 91 | WOWAR | 31.85 | 32.01 | 558 | ||||
16. | Goebel Dagmara | 91 | JOKRA | 31.79 | 32.53 | 561 | ||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2006-07-15 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 25.93 | Lewandowski Maciej | 86 | USOST | Poznań |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Gąsiorowski Rafał | 91 | NASKI | 26.53 | 26.19 | 726 | ||||
2. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | SLWRO | 27.61 | 26.94 | 667 | ||||
3. | Dąbrowski Marcin | 91 | JUBIA | 27.60 | 27.42 | 633 | ||||
4. | Witkowski Krzysztof | 91 | MKSZC | 27.80 | 27.45 | 631 | ||||
5. | Machniewicz Radosław | 91 | SATCZ | 27.74 | 27.48 | 628 | ||||
6. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | NOZIE | 27.54 | 27.55 | 624 | ||||
7. | Marciszonek Adam | 91 | POWAR | 27.56 | 27.65 | 623 | ||||
8. | Mikołajczyk Krzysztof | 91 | SORZE | 27.65 | 27.72 | 617 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
9. | Kowalik Piotr | 91 | WAPOZ | 28.01 | 27.42 | 633 | ||||
10. | Niewiński Marcin | 91 | POWAR | 28.03 | 27.43 | 632 | ||||
11. | Kaliszewski Maciej | 91 | POSZC | 28.45 | 27.96 | 597 | ||||
Szkudlarz Wojciech | 91 | WOWLO | 28.11 | 27.96 | 597 | |||||
13. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | ZROPO | 27.85 | 28.06 | 604 | ||||
14. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MOKAT | 27.90 | 28.31 | 600 | ||||
15. | Maszudziński Mateusz | 91 | AQBYD | 28.09 | 28.32 | 588 | ||||
16. | Chrostek Iwo | 91 | SLGOR | 28.41 | 28.44 | 569 | ||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 2006-07-15 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 30.25 | Piechocka Jagoda | 90 | POWAR | Budapeszt |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOTYC | 31.75 | 31.61 | 733 | ||||
2. | Madziarska Xenia | 91 | PZP | 31.64 | 31.71 | 731 | ||||
3. | Wojszko Dominika | 91 | JUBIA | 32.68 | 32.39 | 681 | ||||
4. | Korczak Adrianna | 91 | MZPLO | 32.69 | 32.53 | 672 | ||||
5. | Mastej Adrianna | 91 | POWAR | 33.23 | 32.77 | 658 | ||||
6. | Cembrzyńska Anna | 91 | UNOSW | 33.28 | 32.86 | 652 | ||||
7. | Zackiewicz Aleksandra | 91 | WOWAR | 32.68 | 32.97 | 663 | ||||
8. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZKAT | 33.51 | 33.32 | 626 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
9. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZKAT | 34.07 | 33.82 | 598 | ||||
10. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | JOKRA | 33.53 | 33.83 | 614 | ||||
11. | Palka Paulina | 91 | JOKRA | 34.07 | 33.84 | 597 | ||||
12. | Meller Natalia | 91 | WAPOZ | 33.79 | 33.93 | 600 | ||||
13. | Drabik Marika | 91 | IKMIE | 34.53 | 34.27 | 575 | ||||
14. | Głowiak Marta | 91 | SLGOR | 34.40 | 34.28 | 574 | ||||
15. | Charzewska Olga | 91 | NASKI | 34.73 | 34.34 | 571 | ||||
16. | Osiecka Kaja | 91 | MZPLO | 34.59 | 34.74 | 559 | ||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 2006-07-15 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 27.31 | Mączewski Adam | 90 | MUWAR | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | NOZIE | 29.15 | 28.73 | 670 | ||||
2. | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | SKBEL | 28.69 | 28.83 | 673 | ||||
3. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | JOKRA | 28.96 | 29.09 | 654 | ||||
4. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | SLWRO | 30.18 | 29.47 | 621 | ||||
5. | Jagiełka Arkadiusz | 91 | AZKAT | 30.17 | 29.52 | 617 | ||||
6. | Jankiewicz Krzysztof | 91 | NASKI | 29.93 | 29.67 | 608 | ||||
7. | Oleasz Michał | 91 | AZWRO | 30.32 | 30.11 | 582 | ||||
8. | Capiga Filip | 91 | ZROPO | 30.13 | 30.29 | 581 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
9. | Osuch Jakub | 91 | WAPOZ | 30.85 | 30.20 | 577 | ||||
10. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 30.40 | 30.29 | 572 | ||||
11. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 31.00 | 30.63 | 553 | ||||
12. | Koss Rafał | 91 | JELOD | 30.59 | 30.69 | 555 | ||||
13. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | ZROPO | 30.65 | 30.70 | 552 | ||||
14. | Puchacz Jacek | 91 | ORLUB | 30.74 | 30.89 | 547 | ||||
15. | Dyduch Marcin | 91 | JOKRA | 30.81 | 31.01 | 543 | ||||
16. | Romanowicz Aleksander | 91 | POWAR | 30.97 | 31.34 | 535 | ||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 2006-07-15 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1998 | 4:20.15 | Ślósarek Alicja | 83 | POPOZ | Oświêcim |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Bielewicz Monika | 91 | MUWAR | 4:32.79 | 4:28.77 | 763 | 1:04.45 | 1:08.13 | 1:08.32 | 1:07.87 | ||||
2. | Mazurek Zuzanna | 91 | FAKRA | 4:43.88 | 4:34.99 | 712 | 1:05.95 | 1:10.61 | 1:10.27 | 1:08.16 | ||||
3. | Iwankowska Anna | 91 | SIBRO | 4:41.80 | 4:36.27 | 702 | 1:06.40 | 1:11.29 | 1:10.74 | 1:07.84 | ||||
4. | Plewka Martyna | 91 | MUWAR | 4:45.82 | 4:36.65 | 700 | 1:06.26 | 1:10.31 | 1:10.52 | 1:09.56 | ||||
5. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | SLWRO | 4:39.32 | 4:39.52 | 680 | 1:04.81 | 1:10.83 | 1:12.24 | 1:11.64 | ||||
6. | Piotrowska Karolina | 91 | SLWRO | 4:40.77 | 4:40.50 | 671 | 1:05.60 | 1:11.86 | 1:12.93 | 1:10.11 | ||||
7. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | JOKRA | 4:42.79 | 4:40.93 | 668 | 1:06.66 | 1:11.69 | 1:11.94 | 1:10.64 | ||||
8. | Gerszewska Agata | 91 | AQBYD | 4:45.31 | 4:45.75 | 638 | 1:06.75 | 1:12.35 | 1:13.36 | 1:13.29 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Neuman Martyna | 91 | SLGOR | 4:48.02 | 4:43.50 | 650 | 1:06.34 | 1:11.63 | 1:13.27 | 1:12.26 | ||||
10. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | AZKAT | 4:47.20 | 4:44.64 | 642 | 1:06.84 | 1:12.06 | 1:13.17 | 1:12.57 | ||||
11. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | NOZIE | 4:53.90 | 4:48.99 | 614 | 1:09.21 | 1:13.88 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.90 | ||||
12. | Meller Natalia | 91 | WAPOZ | 4:50.39 | 4:50.69 | 605 | 1:09.66 | 1:14.10 | 1:14.50 | 1:12.43 | ||||
13. | Drążkiewicz Maria | 91 | FLGDY | 4:52.67 | 4:52.90 | 591 | 1:09.41 | 1:14.52 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.97 | ||||
14. | Ratajczak Agnieszka | 91 | SISOP | 4:51.90 | 4:55.59 | 595 | 1:10.83 | 1:15.45 | 1:16.16 | 1:13.15 | ||||
15. | Kozioł Stella | 91 | MZPLO | 4:54.57 | 4:57.30 | 579 | 1:09.94 | 1:15.29 | 1:16.51 | 1:15.56 | ||||
16. | Kulczyńska Izabela | 91 | SLGOR | 4:54.62 | 5:02.64 | 579 | 1:12.01 | 1:17.15 | 1:17.65 | 1:15.83 | ||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 2006-07-15 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 4:06.20 | Stańczyk Przemysław | 85 | MKSZC | Drzonków |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||
1. | Szamotulski Wojciech | 91 | SLGOR | 4:14.99 | 4:04.29 | 774 | 59.15 | 1:02.75 | 1:03.18 | 59.21 | |||||
Rekord Polski | |||||||||||||||
2. | Otłowski Aleksy | 91 | POWAR | 4:18.34 | 4:06.28 | 755 | 59.67 | 1:03.15 | 1:03.16 | 1:00.30 | |||||
3. | Pielowski Krzysztof | 91 | KOOLS | 4:18.17 | 4:06.58 | 752 | 59.77 | 1:02.45 | 1:03.09 | 1:01.27 | |||||
4. | Hura Bartosz | 91 | KOOLS | 4:15.80 | 4:16.49 | 674 | 1:01.12 | 1:04.13 | 1:05.95 | 1:05.29 | |||||
5. | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKSZC | 4:14.92 | 4:19.73 | 681 | 1:01.23 | 1:05.52 | 1:06.94 | 1:06.04 | |||||
6. | Jekiełek Maciej | 91 | POWAR | 4:20.76 | 4:21.62 | 636 | 59.99 | 1:06.45 | 1:08.11 | 1:07.07 | |||||
7. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | GOSOS | 4:22.77 | 4:24.42 | 621 | 1:02.89 | 1:07.49 | 1:09.10 | 1:04.94 | |||||
8. | Kornienko Adrian | 91 | MKSZC | 4:20.64 | 4:27.23 | 637 | 1:00.83 | 1:07.76 | 1:11.68 | 1:06.96 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
9. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | UNOSW | 4:24.81 | 4:21.22 | 633 | 1:03.54 | 1:06.97 | 1:07.40 | 1:03.31 | |||||
10. | Zaczynski Karol | 91 | PAKAT | 4:23.71 | 4:22.30 | 625 | 1:03.55 | 1:07.06 | 1:07.49 | 1:04.20 | |||||
11. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOTYC | 4:27.42 | 4:23.88 | 614 | 1:04.11 | 1:07.05 | 1:07.39 | 1:05.33 | |||||
12. | Szuda Filip | 91 | AQBYD | 4:31.53 | 4:27.96 | 586 | 1:03.91 | 1:08.36 | 1:08.95 | 1:06.74 | |||||
13. | Mêcina Patryk Daniel | 91 | POWAR | 4:30.68 | 4:29.01 | 579 | 1:03.24 | 1:09.52 | 1:10.04 | 1:06.21 | |||||
14. | Gajewski Rafał | 91 | FLGDY | 4:31.98 | 4:30.16 | 572 | 1:03.98 | 1:08.66 | 1:10.37 | 1:07.15 | |||||
15. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | UNOSW | 4:30.39 | 4:32.08 | 570 | 1:03.79 | 1:09.47 | 1:09.78 | 1:09.04 | |||||
16. | Luftman Adam | 91 | SLGOR | 4:30.40 | 4:44.86 | 570 | 1:08.36 | 1:12.49 | 1:14.42 | 1:09.59 | |||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 2006-07-15 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1988 | 2:33.64 | Stawicka Kornelia | 73 | SATCZ | Amersfoort |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Janczewska Anna | 91 | POWAR | 2:36.12 | 2:35.64 | 789 | 1:12.96 | 1:22.68 | ||||
2. | Kołacz Vievienne | 91 | MKSZC | 2:44.34 | 2:40.91 | 714 | 1:16.25 | 1:24.66 | ||||
3. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOTYC | 2:43.64 | 2:41.80 | 702 | 1:16.91 | 1:24.89 | ||||
4. | Jurczyńska Dominika | 91 | JOKRA | 2:46.26 | 2:41.83 | 702 | 1:18.51 | 1:23.32 | ||||
5. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 2:47.82 | 2:43.80 | 677 | 1:17.69 | 1:26.11 | ||||
6. | Poloczek Natalia | 91 | VEDOB | 2:48.98 | 2:45.84 | 652 | 1:18.87 | 1:26.97 | ||||
7. | Barańska Magdalena | 91 | SOLEB | 2:49.78 | 2:49.23 | 614 | 1:20.96 | 1:28.27 | ||||
DYSKW. | Sałajczyk Elżbieta | 91 | MUWAR | 2:48.02 | 627 | |||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Walkarz Dorota | 91 | MKSZC | 2:51.03 | 2:50.23 | 603 | 1:21.81 | 1:28.42 | ||||
10. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | WOSIE | 2:50.33 | 2:50.92 | 602 | 1:21.42 | 1:29.50 | ||||
11. | Gibka Kinga | 91 | SLGOR | 2:54.52 | 2:53.95 | 565 | 1:23.16 | 1:30.79 | ||||
12. | Piotrowska Ewelina | 91 | WOWAR | 2:55.12 | 2:55.21 | 554 | 1:23.47 | 1:31.74 | ||||
13. | Wojtowicz Sylwia | 91 | UNOSW | 2:57.55 | 2:55.83 | 547 | 1:25.10 | 1:30.73 | ||||
14. | Sosnowska Katarzyna | 91 | TRLOD | 2:57.60 | 2:57.02 | 536 | 1:25.80 | 1:31.22 | ||||
15. | Swiec Maria | 91 | MKSZC | 2:52.28 | 2:57.30 | 582 | 1:24.22 | 1:33.08 | ||||
16. | Siedlaczek Katarzyna | 91 | ORLUB | 2:59.86 | 2:59.68 | 513 | 1:27.03 | 1:32.65 | ||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2006-07-15 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 2:21.18 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | JOKRA | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Klenk Marek | 91 | SLWRO | 2:35.18 | 2:25.54 | 716 | 1:09.26 | 1:16.28 | ||||
2. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | ZROPO | 2:27.45 | 2:27.60 | 689 | 1:10.70 | 1:16.90 | ||||
3. | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | IKMIE | 2:30.56 | 2:28.56 | 673 | 1:12.17 | 1:16.39 | ||||
4. | Nasiłowski Damian | 91 | MKSZC | 2:35.07 | 2:34.81 | 595 | 1:14.78 | 1:20.03 | ||||
5. | Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | NOZIE | 2:38.55 | 2:38.39 | 556 | 1:16.73 | 1:21.66 | ||||
6. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | JOKRA | 2:39.19 | 2:40.28 | 547 | 1:16.38 | 1:23.90 | ||||
7. | Najmowicz Sebastian | 91 | KOOLS | 2:40.86 | 2:41.48 | 530 | 1:18.04 | 1:23.44 | ||||
8. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | GORAD | 2:40.35 | 2:42.91 | 535 | 1:18.06 | 1:24.85 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Laryończuk Jakub | 91 | KASZC | 2:45.27 | 2:39.87 | 540 | 1:18.38 | 1:21.49 | ||||
10. | Denert Adam | 91 | ATAUG | 2:44.52 | 2:41.53 | 524 | 1:17.99 | 1:23.54 | ||||
11. | Olecki Kamil | 91 | POWAR | 2:44.44 | 2:42.72 | 512 | 1:17.85 | 1:24.87 | ||||
12. | Piechocki Jakub | 91 | KASZC | 2:46.20 | 2:43.41 | 506 | 1:19.16 | 1:24.25 | ||||
13. | Flis Jacek | 91 | NASKI | 2:46.18 | 2:43.98 | 501 | 1:17.61 | 1:26.37 | ||||
14. | Rodzik Jakub | 91 | SLWRO | 2:43.95 | 2:44.73 | 501 | 1:19.65 | 1:25.08 | ||||
15. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKED | 2:44.49 | 2:45.14 | 496 | 1:19.31 | 1:25.83 | ||||
16. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | GORAD | 2:44.87 | 2:45.30 | 493 | 1:20.48 | 1:24.82 | ||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 2006-07-15 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 2:21.03 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | TRLOD | Linz |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOTYC | 2:31.61 | 2:27.18 | 712 | 1:08.50 | 1:18.68 | ||||
2. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | JOKRA | 2:30.23 | 2:27.78 | 703 | 1:12.07 | 1:15.71 | ||||
3. | Zackiewicz Aleksandra | 91 | WOWAR | 2:30.73 | 2:30.71 | 663 | 1:11.57 | 1:19.14 | ||||
4. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZKAT | 2:31.91 | 2:30.96 | 660 | 1:11.20 | 1:19.76 | ||||
5. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZKAT | 2:30.98 | 2:31.25 | 659 | 1:09.58 | 1:21.67 | ||||
6. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 2:35.50 | 2:33.85 | 623 | 1:14.20 | 1:19.65 | ||||
7. | Madziarska Xenia | 91 | PZP | 2:34.19 | 2:34.07 | 620 | 1:11.77 | 1:22.30 | ||||
8. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MOKAT | 2:35.12 | 2:34.30 | 618 | 1:12.61 | 1:21.69 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Gibka Kinga | 91 | SLGOR | 2:37.79 | 2:36.30 | 594 | 1:15.29 | 1:21.01 | ||||
10. | Piotrowska Karolina | 91 | SLWRO | 2:36.72 | 2:36.49 | 592 | 1:14.41 | 1:22.08 | ||||
11. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOTYC | 2:37.36 | 2:37.11 | 585 | 1:13.93 | 1:23.18 | ||||
12. | Barańska Magdalena | 91 | SOLEB | 2:39.01 | 2:37.59 | 580 | 1:16.66 | 1:20.93 | ||||
13. | Cholewa Adrianna | 91 | STLOD | 2:37.96 | 2:38.00 | 576 | 1:15.14 | 1:22.86 | ||||
14. | Charzewska Olga | 91 | NASKI | 2:40.29 | 2:39.53 | 559 | 1:14.46 | 1:25.07 | ||||
15. | Szymańska Marlena | 91 | POWYS | 2:39.49 | 2:39.89 | 559 | 1:16.15 | 1:23.74 | ||||
16. | Sankowska Katarzyna | 91 | KOOLS | 2:40.19 | 2:39.94 | 555 | 1:14.59 | 1:25.35 | ||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2006-07-15 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 2:10.50 | Mikołajewski Mariusz | 90 | BUWAR | Ostrowiec Św. |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Certa Maciej | 91 | WIPUL | 2:18.42 | 2:14.94 | 681 | 1:03.54 | 1:11.40 | ||||
2. | Klenk Marek | 91 | SLWRO | 2:18.86 | 2:16.06 | 664 | 1:06.47 | 1:09.59 | ||||
3. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | JOKRA | 2:19.48 | 2:16.58 | 657 | 1:03.14 | 1:13.44 | ||||
4. | Karaś Sebastian | 91 | JEELB | 2:18.60 | 2:17.48 | 644 | 1:04.14 | 1:13.34 | ||||
5. | Otłowski Aleksy | 91 | POWAR | 2:20.51 | 2:17.61 | 642 | 1:06.24 | 1:11.37 | ||||
6. | Guzik Jakub | 91 | WOKRO | 2:19.58 | 2:18.15 | 635 | 1:06.12 | 1:12.03 | ||||
7. | Pierwieniecki Juliusz | 91 | KASZC | 2:20.30 | 2:23.14 | 606 | 1:07.18 | 1:15.96 | ||||
NW | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | SKBEL | 2:17.20 | 648 | |||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Romanowicz Aleksander | 91 | POWAR | 2:21.63 | 2:20.39 | 605 | 1:07.26 | 1:13.13 | ||||
10. | Rzuchowski Maciej | 91 | MKSZC | 2:21.06 | 2:20.80 | 599 | 1:05.91 | 1:14.89 | ||||
11. | Ościłowski Artur | 91 | ZROPO | 2:22.84 | 2:23.75 | 574 | 1:06.51 | 1:17.24 | ||||
12. | Polak Daniel | 91 | UNOSW | 2:22.13 | 2:23.79 | 583 | 1:08.01 | 1:15.78 | ||||
13. | Oleasz Michał | 91 | AZWRO | 2:23.82 | 2:24.03 | 562 | 1:06.76 | 1:17.27 | ||||
14. | Jekiełek Maciej | 91 | POWAR | 2:23.80 | 2:24.90 | 563 | 1:11.65 | 1:13.25 | ||||
15. | Koss Rafał | 91 | JELOD | 2:23.50 | 2:28.14 | 566 | 1:08.52 | 1:19.62 | ||||
16. | Wypych Filip | 91 | TRLOD | 2:22.14 | 2:29.46 | 583 | 1:11.57 | 1:17.89 | ||||