޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
|
Nr 11 2006-11-24 |
200m dowolny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 1:57.15 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZWAR | Budapeszt |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | AZWAR | 2:07.09 | 2:00.74 | 917 | 28.96 | 30.88 | 30.58 | 30.32 | |||||
2. | ZWIEJSKA Agata | 89 | DETOR | 2:07.06 | 2:03.22 | 863 | 29.46 | 31.23 | 31.07 | 31.46 | |||||
3. | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 88 | MZPLO | 2:07.91 | 2:04.00 | 847 | 29.25 | 31.18 | 31.62 | 31.95 | |||||
4. | BUDZIS Joanna | 90 | POWAR | 2:07.05 | 2:04.07 | 845 | 29.46 | 31.70 | 31.66 | 31.25 | |||||
5. | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZWAR | 2:05.80 | 2:05.78 | 811 | 28.97 | 31.26 | 32.62 | 32.93 | |||||
6. | GAWEŁCZYK Dominika | 91 | AWKAT | 2:07.34 | 2:06.50 | 798 | 28.91 | 31.85 | 32.65 | 33.09 | |||||
7. | BISKUPSKA Alina | 88 | AKLES | 2:09.30 | 2:08.02 | 769 | 29.64 | 31.38 | 33.40 | 33.60 | |||||
8. | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 92 | BUWAR | 2:08.95 | 2:08.57 | 760 | 29.60 | 32.44 | 32.98 | 33.55 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
9. | MAJDA Aleksandra | 90 | MKSZC | 2:10.52 | 2:07.44 | 780 | 30.34 | 32.11 | 32.52 | 32.47 | |||||
10. | OLCZAK Mirela | 93 | SLGOR | 2:10.51 | 2:07.92 | 771 | 30.29 | 32.24 | 33.23 | 32.16 | |||||
Rekord Polski 13 lat | |||||||||||||||
11. | ŚWIDERSKA Marlena | 89 | UNOSW | 2:10.55 | 2:08.60 | 759 | 30.89 | 32.39 | 32.98 | 32.34 | |||||
12. | GŁOWACKA Ewa | 90 | WAWAR | 2:10.28 | 2:08.96 | 753 | 30.08 | 33.30 | |||||||
13. | BOCHYŃSKA Sonia | 90 | JUKLU | 2:11.09 | 2:09.56 | 742 | 30.64 | 32.75 | 33.07 | 33.10 | |||||
14. | OLEKSY Angelika | 84 | AZWAR | 2:11.63 | 2:10.50 | 726 | 30.62 | 32.79 | 33.97 | 33.12 | |||||
15. | FIJAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 90 | AWKAT | 2:11.31 | 2:10.53 | 726 | 30.24 | 32.32 | 33.74 | 34.23 | |||||
16. | PAWLACZEK Natalia | 93 | ZROPO | 2:11.20 | 2:10.57 | 725 | 30.61 | 32.83 | 33.48 | 33.65 | |||||
17. |
RUTKOWSKA Kornelia |
88 |
MKSZC |
2:11.94 |
703 |
30.48 |
33.23 |
34.36 |
33.87 | ||||||
18. | MIŁOSZ Marianna | 92 | AWGDA | 2:12.44 | 695 | 30.46 | 33.49 | 34.12 | 34.37 | ||||||
19. | PUŁKA Magdalena | 92 | JOKRA | 2:12.57 | 693 | 31.11 | 33.79 | 33.92 | 33.75 | ||||||
WILMANOWICZ Marta | 89 | WAPOZ | 2:12.57 | 693 | 30.86 | 33.46 | 34.50 | 33.75 | |||||||
21. | MONGIAŁO Magdalena | 88 | AWWRO | 2:12.71 | 691 | 30.82 | 33.63 | 34.08 | 34.18 | ||||||
22. | KULIŃSKA Beata | 89 | UNOSW | 2:13.30 | 682 | 31.00 | 33.79 | 34.74 | 33.77 | ||||||
23. | PALUCH Natalia | 92 | NOZIE | 2:13.62 | 677 | 30.71 | 34.28 | 34.38 | 34.25 | ||||||
24. | NOŻEWSKA Paulina | 89 | NOZIE | 2:13.74 | 675 | 30.51 | 34.02 | 34.87 | 34.34 | ||||||
25. | WILK Katarzyna | 92 | JOKRA | 2:13.80 | 674 | 31.25 | 34.07 | 34.85 | 33.63 | ||||||
26. | GWÓŻDZ Anna | 90 | AWKAT | 2:14.22 | 668 | 30.68 | 32.90 | 34.90 | 35.74 | ||||||
27. | CYCOŃ Magdalena | 88 | SLGOR | 2:14.93 | 657 | 31.35 | 33.73 | 34.69 | 35.16 | ||||||
28. | PIOTROWSKA Karolina | 91 | SLWRO | 2:15.97 | 642 | 31.91 | 34.14 | 35.53 | 34.39 | ||||||
29. | SKUBIS Małgorzata | 85 | AWKAT | 2:16.46 | 635 | 31.50 | 33.96 | 35.93 | 35.07 | ||||||
30. | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 86 | TRLOD | 2:16.56 | 634 | 31.53 | 34.40 | 35.31 | 35.32 | ||||||
31. | BOŻYM Katarzyna | 90 | WAWAR | 2:16.90 | 629 | 32.39 | 34.25 | 35.50 | 34.76 | ||||||
32. | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 90 | AKLES | 2:17.25 | 624 | 31.56 | 34.60 | 36.22 | 34.87 | ||||||
33. | STAWICKA Joanna | 93 | ZROPO | 2:17.28 | 624 | 31.39 | 34.58 | 35.60 | 35.71 | ||||||
34. | NIZIOŁ Anna | 91 | AWKAT | 2:17.30 | 624 | 31.89 | 34.51 | 36.10 | 34.80 | ||||||
35. | CISOWSKA Aleksandra | 89 | UNOSW | 2:17.42 | 622 | 31.70 | 34.96 | 35.46 | 35.30 | ||||||
36. | PIETRZAK Sandra | 89 | PAKAT | 2:17.79 | 617 | 30.62 | 33.92 | 35.93 | 37.32 | ||||||
37. | RAKOWIECKA Katarzyna | 92 | AWWRO | 2:18.08 | 613 | 31.59 | 34.20 | 36.36 | 35.93 | ||||||
38. | RADZIMSKA Paulina | 91 | MKSZC | 2:18.16 | 612 | 31.98 | 34.65 | 36.18 | 35.35 | ||||||
39. | SZPAK Zofia | 92 | NOZIE | 2:18.61 | 606 | 30.81 | 34.83 | 36.43 | 36.54 | ||||||
40. | KRZESAJ Joanna | 91 | MMKED | 2:20.72 | 579 | 32.81 | 35.31 | 36.64 | 35.96 | ||||||
41. | NEUMAN Martyna | 91 | SLGOR | 2:22.40 | 559 | 31.91 | 35.16 | 37.89 | 37.44 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2006-11-24 |
200m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1987 | 1:47.96 | WOJDAT Artur | 68 | OLPOZ | Bonn |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 85 | AZWAR | 1:54.03 | 1:48.82 | 923 | 26.53 | 27.59 | 27.85 | 26.85 | |||||
Minimum Mistrz. Św. | |||||||||||||||
2. | STAŃCZYK Przemysław | 85 | MKSZC | 1:53.78 | 1:50.19 | 889 | 26.39 | 28.14 | 27.89 | 27.77 | |||||
3. | ROKICKI Michał | 84 | AZWAR | 1:54.18 | 1:50.76 | 875 | 26.68 | 27.86 | 28.16 | 28.06 | |||||
4. | GIMIŃSKI Łukasz | 86 | AZWAR | 1:53.42 | 1:50.90 | 872 | 26.59 | 28.25 | 28.63 | 27.43 | |||||
5. | GĄSIOR Łukasz | 86 | AZWAR | 1:52.72 | 1:51.33 | 862 | 25.56 | 28.35 | 29.02 | 28.40 | |||||
6. | ŁAZARONEK Piotr | 83 | AWGDA | 1:54.07 | 1:52.09 | 844 | 26.20 | 28.32 | 28.67 | 28.90 | |||||
7. | IWANIUK Damian | 87 | AZWAR | 1:54.83 | 1:54.03 | 802 | 26.97 | 28.85 | 29.75 | 28.46 | |||||
8. | ZIEJA Dawid | 89 | UNOSW | 1:54.46 | 1:54.96 | 793 | 26.80 | 29.28 | 29.80 | 29.08 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
9. | DRZEWIŃSKI Łukasz | 84 | AZWAR | 1:54.99 | 1:52.73 | 830 | 26.51 | 28.61 | 28.93 | 28.68 | |||||
10. | HAAS Mateusz | 88 | JOKRA | 1:55.18 | 1:53.78 | 807 | 26.98 | 28.98 | 29.29 | 28.53 | |||||
11. | WINIEWICZ Michał | 88 | SLWRO | 1:55.38 | 1:54.63 | 789 | 26.69 | 29.18 | 29.94 | 28.82 | |||||
12. | KARPETA Piotr | 87 | AWWRO | 1:55.83 | 1:54.69 | 788 | 26.58 | 28.90 | 30.00 | 29.21 | |||||
13. | WILK Krzysztof | 89 | JOKRA | 1:55.11 | 1:55.39 | 780 | 27.30 | 29.12 | 29.87 | 29.10 | |||||
14. | SZAMOTULSKI Wojciech | 91 | SLGOR | 1:55.76 | 1:56.19 | 766 | 27.51 | 29.73 | 30.33 | 28.62 | |||||
15. | HANDKE Paweł | 87 | AWWRO | 1:56.86 | 1:56.59 | 750 | 27.57 | 29.51 | 29.83 | 29.68 | |||||
16. | CZERNIAK Konrad | 89 | WIPUL | 1:56.86 | 1:56.75 | 747 | 27.20 | 29.87 | 29.67 | 30.01 | |||||
17. |
CHARYNA Wojciech |
89 |
NOZIE |
1:57.50 |
733 |
27.69 |
29.46 |
30.04 |
30.31 | ||||||
18. | SŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz | 86 | AWWRO | 1:57.64 | 730 | 27.65 | 30.42 | 30.04 | 29.53 | ||||||
19. | GABRIELCZYK Mateusz | 89 | PAKAT | 1:57.73 | 729 | 27.68 | 29.71 | 30.64 | 29.70 | ||||||
20. | KLESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 91 | MKSZC | 1:57.94 | 725 | 27.74 | 30.07 | 30.56 | 29.57 | ||||||
21. | ZAWADKA Michał | 89 | WAWAR | 1:58.19 | 720 | 27.40 | 29.75 | 30.62 | 30.42 | ||||||
22. | KOWALSKI Kamil | 86 | AWGDA | 1:58.44 | 716 | 26.52 | 29.89 | 31.15 | 30.88 | ||||||
23. | GNELA Wojciech | 88 | UNOSW | 1:58.52 | 714 | 27.55 | 29.87 | 30.66 | 30.44 | ||||||
24. | GILSKI Paweł | 90 | KOOLS | 1:58.56 | 713 | 28.08 | 30.19 | 30.40 | 29.89 | ||||||
25. | STAWIANY Mateusz | 86 | AWWRO | 1:58.70 | 711 | 28.45 | 30.01 | 30.32 | 29.92 | ||||||
26. | KAWĘCKI Robert | 89 | WIPUL | 1:58.75 | 710 | 27.19 | 29.75 | 30.99 | 30.82 | ||||||
27. | PIELOWSKI Krzysztof | 91 | KOOLS | 1:58.76 | 710 | 28.31 | 30.38 | 30.32 | 29.75 | ||||||
28. | RUTKOWSKI Szymon | 88 | POWAR | 1:58.90 | 707 | 28.44 | 30.59 | 30.07 | 29.80 | ||||||
29. | MILCZAREK Artur | 90 | KSOST | 1:58.93 | 707 | 27.89 | 29.88 | 30.54 | 30.62 | ||||||
30. | WIELECHOWSKI Piotr | 89 | DEBIE | 1:58.95 | 706 | 27.94 | 30.71 | 30.80 | 29.50 | ||||||
31. | WOZIWODA Tomasz | 89 | TRLOD | 1:58.98 | 706 | 27.85 | 29.86 | 30.65 | 30.62 | ||||||
32. | SAMUL Kamil | 88 | AWKAT | 1:59.01 | 705 | 28.37 | 30.22 | 30.06 | 30.36 | ||||||
33. | PSOTA Ireneusz | 87 | AWKAT | 1:59.29 | 700 | 28.74 | 30.03 | 30.51 | 30.01 | ||||||
34. | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 91 | MKSZC | 1:59.31 | 700 | 27.73 | 29.84 | 31.23 | 30.51 | ||||||
35. | RURAK Paweł | 88 | AZWAR | 1:59.49 | 697 | 27.44 | 29.57 | 30.82 | 31.66 | ||||||
36. | PASZEK Marcin | 89 | WAPOZ | 1:59.93 | 689 | 27.23 | 28.93 | 31.17 | 32.60 | ||||||
37. | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 90 | TRLOD | 2:00.27 | 683 | 28.09 | 30.98 | 31.18 | 30.02 | ||||||
38. | OSTROWSKI Sebastian | 89 | SLWRO | 2:00.83 | 674 | 27.67 | 30.42 | 30.80 | 31.94 | ||||||
39. | DOBROWOLSKI Sebastian | 90 | WAWAR | 2:01.00 | 671 | 27.97 | 30.80 | 31.47 | 30.76 | ||||||
40. | WELFEL Witold | 89 | TRLOD | 2:01.20 | 668 | 27.78 | 30.49 | 30.35 | 32.58 | ||||||
41. | BOROWICZ SKONECZNY S. | 92 | KOOLS | 2:01.35 | 665 | 28.38 | 30.95 | 31.34 | 30.68 | ||||||
42. | MAGDZIAK Dawid | 89 | IKMIE | 2:01.45 | 664 | 28.49 | 30.50 | 31.40 | 31.06 | ||||||
43. | RELIGA Patryk | 87 | AWKAT | 2:01.49 | 663 | 29.22 | 30.43 | 30.72 | 31.12 | ||||||
44. | ŁODYGA Wiktor | 90 | ZROPO | 2:01.86 | 657 | 27.50 | 30.04 | 31.90 | 32.42 | ||||||
45. | HURA Bartosz | 91 | KOOLS | 2:02.64 | 645 | 28.81 | 30.49 | 31.59 | 31.75 | ||||||
46. | SOKULSKI Jacek | 91 | SLWRO | 2:03.64 | 629 | 29.07 | 31.55 | 32.02 | 31.00 | ||||||
47. | SAWICKI Józef | 89 | JUBIA | 2:03.97 | 624 | 27.11 | 30.63 | 33.28 | 32.95 | ||||||
48. | MUSIAŁOWSKI Michał | 88 | AKLES | 2:04.18 | 621 | 28.01 | 30.97 | 32.52 | 32.68 | ||||||
49. | KANDULSKI Daniel | 91 | MKSZC | 2:04.63 | 614 | 29.15 | 31.03 | 32.59 | 31.86 | ||||||
50. | BROSZKO Patryk | 89 | SLGOR | 2:04.94 | 610 | 27.78 | 31.27 | 32.64 | 33.25 | ||||||
51. | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 92 | MKSZC | 2:05.54 | 601 | 28.98 | 31.81 | 32.75 | 32.00 | ||||||
52. | LUFTMAN Adam | 91 | SLGOR | 2:05.80 | 597 | 28.24 | 31.76 | 33.04 | 32.76 | ||||||
53. | PADUCH Daniel | 88 | IKMIE | 2:06.32 | 590 | 30.13 | 32.34 | 32.11 | 31.74 | ||||||
54. | KORNIENKO Adrian | 91 | MKSZC | 2:06.44 | 588 | 28.61 | 32.18 | 32.98 | 32.67 | ||||||
55. | MOKOSA Radosław | 90 | SLGOR | 2:07.02 | 580 | 29.46 | 32.02 | 32.68 | 32.86 | ||||||
56. | NAJBOROWSKI Paweł | 92 | NOZIE | 2:07.13 | 579 | 29.49 | 32.61 | 32.75 | 32.28 | ||||||
57. | SAWALA Juliusz | 90 | SLGOR | 2:07.90 | 568 | 28.56 | 31.81 | 34.07 | 33.46 | ||||||
58. | PULWIN Paweł | 92 | JUBIA | 2:07.95 | 568 | 29.51 | 32.42 | 33.67 | 32.35 | ||||||
59. | RZĄSA Wojciech | 90 | AWGDA | 2:08.51 | 560 | 29.07 | 32.30 | 33.87 | 33.27 | ||||||
60. | SIKORSKI Piotr | 88 | WAPOZ | 2:10.75 | 532 | 28.02 | 32.45 | 34.92 | 35.36 | ||||||
61. | NAWOTKA Szymon | 91 | MMKED | 2:11.21 | 526 | 30.02 | 33.16 | 34.69 | 33.34 | ||||||
62. | KRAWCZYK Przemysław | 88 | NASKI | 2:11.26 | 526 | 29.94 | 32.60 | 34.16 | 34.56 | ||||||
63. | BARNA Maksymilian | 91 | SLGOR | 2:13.49 | 500 | 30.21 | 33.75 | 35.58 | 33.95 | ||||||
64. | KAZIMIERCZYK Paweł | 92 | SLGOR | 2:15.49 | 478 | 30.59 | 34.04 | 35.84 | 35.02 | ||||||
65. | URSATJEW Stanistaw | 91 | ZROPO | 2:17.74 | 455 | 30.50 | 34.03 | 36.86 | 36.35 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2006-11-24 |
50m klasyczny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 31.93 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 80 | AWGDA | Dêbica |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 80 | AWGDA | 32.49 | 31.98 | 916 | ||||
2. | HRYNIEWICZ Luiza | 90 | TRLOD | 33.54 | 32.71 | 856 | ||||
3. | KOWALCZYK Anna | 88 | NOZIE | 33.80 | 33.32 | 810 | ||||
4. | KOŁACZ Vivienne | 91 | MKSZC | 33.70 | 33.50 | 797 | ||||
5. | DULIAN Katarzyna | 87 | VIRAC | 33.51 | 33.56 | 796 | ||||
6. | OSTROWSKA Agnieszka | 90 | WORAW | 33.75 | 34.02 | 779 | ||||
7. | MARCZAK Monika | 91 | MOTYC | 33.92 | 34.04 | 768 | ||||
8. | JANCZEWSKA Anna | 91 | POWAR | 34.02 | 34.06 | 761 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
9. | DEMBNIAK Katarzyna | 90 | VIRAC | 34.33 | 32.75 | 853 | ||||
10. | PAŁCZYK Emilia | 88 | AWKAT | 34.29 | 34.33 | 743 | ||||
11. | POLOCZEK Natalia | 91 | VEDOB | 34.66 | 34.40 | 736 | ||||
12. | BIELAWSKA Anna | 89 | AWGDA | 34.97 | 34.53 | 728 | ||||
13. | JAGODZKA Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 34.95 | 34.97 | 702 | ||||
14. | MAZUREK Karolina | 89 | FAKRA | 35.28 | 35.02 | 698 | ||||
15. | RASZKA Gabriela | 92 | NOZIE | 34.73 | 35.12 | 715 | ||||
16. | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | 82 | AZWAR | 34.83 | 35.35 | 709 | ||||
17. |
BOŻYM Katarzyna |
90 |
WAWAR |
35.36 |
678 | |||||
18. | JAMBORSKA Ewa | 89 | UNOSW | 35.69 | 659 | |||||
SZYDŁO Paulina | 92 | JUWRO | 35.69 | 659 | ||||||
KOSTECKA Joanna | 89 | ZROPO | 35.69 | 659 | ||||||
21. | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | 93 | DEKAL | 35.92 | 647 | |||||
22. | SZYMONIAK Emilia | 88 | MOSOP | 35.94 | 645 | |||||
23. | GRZESZCZUK Joanna | 91 | JUBIA | 36.18 | 633 | |||||
24. | PODSIADŁA Agnieszka | 89 | ORLUB | 36.21 | 631 | |||||
25. | ŻAK Karolina | 93 | BODEB | 36.35 | 624 | |||||
26. | KRASNOWSKA Anna | 89 | MMKED | 36.92 | 595 | |||||
27. | SKOCZYLAS Izabella | 92 | PAKAT | 36.97 | 593 | |||||
28. | GÓRECKA Ewelina | 88 | ARKIE | 36.98 | 593 | |||||
29. | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | 89 | JOKRA | 37.49 | 569 | |||||
30. | KARCZEWSKA Hanna | 92 | SLGOR | 38.06 | 543 | |||||
31. | PAWLINA Anna | 92 | WAWAR | 38.42 | 528 | |||||
32. | GLEBOWICZ Emilia | 90 | JUBIA | 39.69 | 479 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2006-11-24 |
50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 28.48 | WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 87 | POWAR | Ostrowiec Św. |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 87 | POWAR | 28.74 | 28.70 | 881 | |||||
2. | KUCZKO Sławomir | 85 | AZWAR | 29.26 | 28.98 | 855 | |||||
3. | WOLNIAK Sławomir | 88 | UNOSW | 29.57 | 29.08 | 847 | |||||
4. | GAŁKA Piotr | 88 | MZPLO | 28.92 | 29.43 | 861 | |||||
5. | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | 87 | NOZIE | 29.97 | 29.72 | 793 | |||||
6. | PRZYDONIK Michał | 89 | TRLOD | 29.85 | 29.80 | 787 | |||||
7. | DOBIES Jakub | 87 | AZWAR | 29.95 | 30.02 | 775 | |||||
8. | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 76 | ORLUB | 29.96 | 30.04 | 774 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | ROWIŃSKI Filip | 90 | POWAR | 30.46 | 30.35 | 745 | |||||
Czas z repasaży: 30.64 | |||||||||||
WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 89 | TRLOD | 30.04 | 30.35 | 768 | ||||||
11. | SZULICH Dawid | 90 | DELEG | 30.20 | 30.45 | 756 | |||||
12. | DUDEK Mateusz | 88 | JUKLU | 30.34 | 30.57 | 745 | |||||
13. | KRAWCZYK Sebastian | 89 | NASKI | 30.42 | 30.63 | 740 | |||||
14. | SOBEK Tomasz | 87 | AWKAT | 30.31 | 30.66 | 748 | |||||
15. | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ Rafał | 85 | TRLOD | 30.39 | 30.87 | 742 | |||||
16. | KOBUS Kamil | 89 | MKSZC | 30.43 | 31.21 | 739 | |||||
JASIONOWSKI Tomasz |
89 |
OLSUW |
30.46 |
737 | |||||||
Czas z repasaży: 30.78 | |||||||||||
18. | SAFROŃCZYK Piotr | 88 | JUBIA | 30.59 | 727 | ||||||
19. | JAWOROWSKI Marek | 86 | AWWRO | 30.77 | 715 | ||||||
20. | GARDZIEJ Sebastian | 90 | SLWRO | 30.79 | 713 | ||||||
21. | MIKICIN Artur | 90 | ROPIS | 30.89 | 706 | ||||||
22. | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | 88 | JOKRA | 30.92 | 704 | ||||||
23. | KLIMCZAK Artur | 89 | STLOD | 31.05 | 695 | ||||||
24. | JACHOWICZ Piotr | 90 | STLOD | 31.19 | 686 | ||||||
25. | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | 89 | KSOST | 31.25 | 682 | ||||||
26. | KOTYNIA Jakub | 88 | STLOD | 31.34 | 676 | ||||||
27. | TRACZ Adrian | 89 | JOKRA | 31.36 | 675 | ||||||
28. | NASIŁOWSKI Damian | 91 | MKSZC | 31.37 | 674 | ||||||
29. | PACHOLCZYK Mateusz | 92 | KOOLS | 31.47 | 668 | ||||||
30. | GRZEJSZCZAK Paweł | 90 | POWAR | 31.75 | 650 | ||||||
31. | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 88 | NOZIE | 32.14 | 627 | ||||||
32. | PIK Paweł | 88 | ORLUB | 32.18 | 625 | ||||||
33. | MAJEWSKI Sebastian | 87 | AWGDA | 32.26 | 620 | ||||||
34. | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 91 | NOZIE | 32.55 | 604 | ||||||
35. | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Mariusz | 90 | POWAR | 32.56 | 603 | ||||||
36. | ZALEWSKI Szymon | 90 | ROPIS | 32.83 | 588 | ||||||
37. | SADOWSKI Krystian | 91 | JOKRA | 33.23 | 567 | ||||||
38. | SKORULSKI Maciej | 91 | MMKED | 33.30 | 564 | ||||||
39. | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | 91 | KOOLS | 33.44 | 557 | ||||||
40. | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | 90 | ZNKOS | 33.47 | 555 | ||||||
41. | MALICKI Patryk | 90 | DEELK | 33.55 | 551 | ||||||
42. | PURCHA Marek | 86 | ORLUB | 33.62 | 548 | ||||||
43. | STACHURA Maciej | 91 | ZROPO | 33.69 | 544 | ||||||
44. | KLENK Marek | 91 | SLWRO | 33.74 | 542 | ||||||
45. | KOWALIK Bartosz | 91 | IKMIE | 34.31 | 515 | ||||||
46. | UŻDOLEWICZ Łukasz | 92 | SLGOR | 35.57 | 463 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 2006-11-24 |
100m grzbietowy Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski Rekord Polski |
2000 2005 |
1:03.17 1:03.17 |
MICIUL Aleksandra STASZAK Katarzyna |
82 87 |
NOZIE JOKRA |
Helsinki Montreal |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | SKLUB | 1:05.67 | 1:03.37 | 861 | 31.52 | 31.85 | |||||
Rekord Polski 14,15,16,17 lat | |||||||||||||
2. | STASZAK Katarzyna | 87 | NOZIE | 1:06.65 | 1:04.06 | 834 | 31.59 | 32.47 | |||||
3. | PIECHOCKA Jagoda | 90 | POWAR | 1:06.98 | 1:05.43 | 782 | 31.89 | 33.54 | |||||
4. | MIAŁKA Monika | 89 | WAWAR | 1:06.68 | 1:06.26 | 753 | 31.78 | 34.48 | |||||
5. | BOREK Natalia | 90 | WOKRO | 1:07.18 | 1:07.04 | 727 | 32.11 | 34.93 | |||||
6. | URBAŃSKA Karolina | 92 | AWGDA | 1:07.27 | 1:07.22 | 722 | 32.52 | 34.70 | |||||
7. | KRET Paulina | 88 | MZPLO | 1:07.64 | 1:07.23 | 721 | 32.65 | 34.58 | |||||
8. | SOLAN Agnieszka | 86 | AZWAR | 1:07.35 | 1:07.80 | 717 | 33.04 | 34.76 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | WIECZERZAK Krystyna | 87 | OLALE | 1:08.16 | 1:07.84 | 702 | 33.08 | 34.76 | |||||
10. | CHARZEWSKA Joanna | 89 | MKSZC | 1:09.63 | 1:07.94 | 699 | 33.26 | 34.68 | |||||
11. | KWIATKOWSKA Agata | 90 | AWWRO | 1:08.57 | 1:08.28 | 688 | 33.35 | 34.93 | |||||
12. | MAZUREK Zuzanna | 91 | FAKRA | 1:07.95 | 1:08.31 | 699 | 33.34 | 34.97 | |||||
13. | WOJSZKO Dominika | 91 | JUBIA | 1:09.86 | 1:08.83 | 672 | 33.72 | 35.11 | |||||
14. | GOGOLIN Patrycja | 91 | MOTYC | 1:08.90 | 1:08.91 | 670 | 33.53 | 35.38 | |||||
15. | ŁUCZAK Marlena | 92 | MKSZC | 1:09.61 | 1:09.42 | 655 | 33.71 | 35.71 | |||||
16. | KORCZAK Adriana | 91 | MZPLO | 1:09.16 | 1:09.97 | 662 | 33.54 | 36.43 | |||||
17. |
ANUSZKIEWICZ Joanna |
90 |
OLSUW |
1:09.88 |
642 |
33.77 |
36.11 | ||||||
18. | JÓŹWIAK Natalia | 90 | MKSZC | 1:09.91 | 641 | 34.57 | 35.34 | ||||||
19. | MÓZGOWSKA Jagoda | 90 | BODEB | 1:10.34 | 630 | 33.29 | 37.05 | ||||||
20. | MISIÓRSKA Katarzyna | 93 | MMDAB | 1:10.60 | 623 | 34.19 | 36.41 | ||||||
21. | RUDNIK Daria | 90 | VIRAC | 1:10.83 | 617 | 34.11 | 36.72 | ||||||
22. | KOZAKIEWICZ Marta | 90 | JUBIA | 1:11.36 | 603 | 34.70 | 36.66 | ||||||
23. | KOPERSKA Dorota | 85 | AWGDA | 1:11.46 | 601 | 35.15 | 36.31 | ||||||
24. | WINOGRADÓW Beata | 89 | ZROPO | 1:11.78 | 593 | 34.37 | 37.41 | ||||||
25. | GŁOWIAK Marta | 91 | SLGOR | 1:12.42 | 577 | 34.65 | 37.77 | ||||||
26. | PALUCH Natalia | 92 | NOZIE | 1:12.83 | 567 | 35.68 | 37.15 | ||||||
27. | SZPAK Zofia | 92 | NOZIE | 1:12.94 | 565 | 34.90 | 38.04 | ||||||
28. | STADNIK Karolina | 89 | NOZIE | 1:13.69 | 548 | 35.34 | 38.35 | ||||||
29. | TYC Emilia | 90 | SLGOR | 1:14.21 | 536 | 35.32 | 38.89 | ||||||
30. | CIUKSZA Martyna | 92 | SLGOR | 1:15.71 | 505 | 36.34 | 39.37 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2006-11-24 |
100m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 55.04 | KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz | 77 | POWAR | Sydney |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | RUMIANOWSKI Tomasz | 85 | NOZIE | 58.40 | 56.70 | 860 | 27.28 | 29.42 | |||||
2. | MĄCZEWSKI Adam | 90 | WAWAR | 58.64 | 57.26 | 835 | 27.91 | 29.35 | |||||
Rekord Polski 16,17 i 18 lat | |||||||||||||
3. | JASIŃSKI Jakub | 87 | NOZIE | 58.45 | 57.36 | 831 | 28.39 | 28.97 | |||||
4. | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 87 | AWKAT | 59.55 | 57.74 | 815 | 27.54 | 30.20 | |||||
5. | UNOLD Marcin | 86 | AWKAT | 59.64 | 58.07 | 801 | 28.72 | 29.35 | |||||
6. | GASZYK Tomasz | 89 | UNOSW | 59.37 | 58.66 | 777 | 28.92 | 29.74 | |||||
7. | DUBIEL Andrzej | 87 | DZDZI | 59.95 | 59.60 | 741 | 28.57 | 31.03 | |||||
8. | BEKIERSKI Dominik | 82 | SGWAR | 59.65 | 1:00.07 | 739 | 28.68 | 31.39 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
9. | MAJEWSKI Michał | 85 | AWGDA | 1:00.06 | 59.27 | 753 | 28.25 | 31.02 | |||||
10. | KAWĘCKI Radosław | 91 | NOZIE | 1:00.80 | 1:00.49 | 709 | 29.36 | 31.13 | |||||
11. | KARAŚ Sebastian | 91 | POWAR | 1:01.29 | 1:00.63 | 704 | 29.37 | 31.26 | |||||
12. | KWAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | 89 | SLWRO | 1:01.39 | 1:00.73 | 700 | 29.79 | 30.94 | |||||
13. | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 88 | KSOST | 1:01.85 | 1:01.05 | 689 | 29.40 | 31.65 | |||||
14. | FEDOROWICZ Rafał | 87 | ORLUB | 1:00.56 | 1:01.70 | 706 | 28.80 | 32.90 | |||||
15. | MARZEC Tomasz | 91 | JOKRA | 1:01.70 | 1:01.94 | 668 | 30.29 | 31.65 | |||||
16. | SOKULSKI Jacek | 91 | SLWRO | 1:01.72 | 1:02.47 | 667 | 30.71 | 31.76 | |||||
17. |
KONARZEWSKI Jan |
88 |
POWAR |
1:00.36 |
Skreśl |
713 |
29.15 |
31.21 | |||||
18. | CAŁKA Mateusz | 89 | ORLUB | 1:02.15 | 653 | 30.73 | 31.42 | ||||||
19. | GÓRKA Marcin | 88 | JOKRA | 1:02.22 | 651 | 30.00 | 32.22 | ||||||
20. | MICIUL Mateusz | 87 | AWGDA | 1:02.27 | 650 | 29.95 | 32.32 | ||||||
21. | SZYMANKIEWICZ Norbert | 88 | OLPOZ | 1:02.29 | 649 | 29.98 | 32.31 | ||||||
22. | SŁOMIŃSKI Szymon | 89 | POPOZ | 1:02.42 | 645 | 29.62 | 32.80 | ||||||
23. | KARAŚ Robert | 89 | AWGDA | 1:02.51 | 642 | 31.27 | 31.24 | ||||||
24. | RAK Mateusz | 90 | AQBYD | 1:02.61 | 639 | 30.59 | 32.02 | ||||||
25. | WAKUŁA Patryk | 87 | AWKAT | 1:02.63 | 638 | 30.54 | 32.09 | ||||||
26. | CIECIERSKI Maciej | 88 | OLSUW | 1:02.82 | 633 | 30.56 | 32.26 | ||||||
27. | ANDROSZ Robert | 86 | AWKAT | 1:02.88 | 631 | 30.61 | 32.27 | ||||||
28. | ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz | 90 | JOKRA | 1:02.91 | 630 | 30.25 | 32.66 | ||||||
29. | BUCZYŃSKI Błażej | 87 | AZWAR | 1:02.92 | 630 | 30.37 | 32.55 | ||||||
30. | DEGA Wiktor | 91 | SKBEL | 1:03.04 | 626 | 29.90 | 33.14 | ||||||
31. | OLEASZ Michał | 91 | AWWRO | 1:03.13 | 623 | 30.69 | 32.44 | ||||||
32. | KOZAK Paweł | 90 | ZOWAR | 1:03.20 | 621 | 30.85 | 32.35 | ||||||
33. | WIŚNIOWSKI Tomasz | 90 | SLGOR | 1:03.43 | 615 | 31.22 | 32.21 | ||||||
34. | JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 91 | NASKI | 1:03.45 | 614 | 30.44 | 33.01 | ||||||
35. | WINIEWICZ Michał | 88 | SLWRO | 1:03.74 | 606 | 31.39 | 32.35 | ||||||
36. | DOBROWOLSKI Sebastian | 90 | WAWAR | 1:03.88 | 602 | 31.50 | 32.38 | ||||||
37. | MELLER Olaf | 92 | AWGDA | 1:03.93 | 600 | 30.82 | 33.11 | ||||||
38. | PIETRYKA Tomasz | 88 | IKMIE | 1:04.80 | 576 | 31.52 | 33.28 | ||||||
39. | PIETRZAK Artur | 88 | AKLES | 1:05.71 | 553 | 31.48 | 34.23 | ||||||
40. | SIEDLAREK Mariusz | 90 | SKBEL | 1:06.21 | 540 | 32.02 | 34.19 | ||||||
41. | KRUK Mateusz | 88 | JOKRA | 1:06.45 | 535 | 31.57 | 34.88 | ||||||
42. | JÓŹWIAK Radosław | 89 | DETOR | 1:06.51 | 533 | 31.79 | 34.72 | ||||||
43. | MĘŻYK Edward | 84 | AWWRO | 1:07.79 | 503 | 32.20 | 35.59 | ||||||
44. | PUCHACZ Jacek | 91 | ORLUB | 1:08.55 | 487 | 32.86 | 35.69 | ||||||
45. | PAŁGAN Dominik | 88 | SISOP | 1:09.72 | 463 | 33.42 | 36.30 | ||||||
46. | RYBARCZYK Paweł | 91 | SLGOR | 1:10.55 | 447 | 34.23 | 36.32 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 2006-11-24 |
400m zmienny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 4:40.02 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKSZC | Budapeszt |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKSZC | 4:58.08 | 4:43.89 | 917 | |||||
minimum Mistrz. Św. |
50m: 100m: |
30.10 1:04.75 |
30.10 34.65 |
150m: 200m: |
1:41.17 2:16.84 |
36.42 35.67 |
250m: 300m: |
2:57.37 3:38.03 |
40.53 40.66 |
350m: 400m: |
4:11.49 4:43.89 |
33.46 32.40 |
2. | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | TRLOD | 4:58.39 | 4:51.28 | 849 |
50m: 100m: |
29.80 1:04.92 |
29.80 35.12 |
150m: 200m: |
1:43.02 2:20.64 |
38.10 37.62 |
250m: 300m: |
3:01.34 3:42.46 |
40.70 41.12 |
350m: 400m: |
4:17.45 4:51.28 |
34.99 33.83 |
3. | PRĘDECKA Iwona | 89 | UNOSW | 5:01.17 | 4:54.21 | 824 |
50m: 100m: |
30.91 1:07.44 |
30.91 36.53 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.45 2:24.09 |
38.01 38.64 |
250m: 300m: |
3:03.77 3:43.54 |
39.68 39.77 |
350m: 400m: |
4:19.33 4:54.21 |
35.79 34.88 |
4. | CHARZEWSKA Joanna | 89 | MKSZC | 5:03.65 | 4:57.38 | 798 |
50m: 100m: |
31.15 1:07.29 |
31.15 36.14 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.44 2:23.59 |
38.15 38.15 |
250m: 300m: |
3:06.36 3:49.03 |
42.77 42.67 |
350m: 400m: |
4:24.26 4:57.38 |
35.23 33.12 |
5. | KULA Sylwia | 88 | NOZIE | 5:06.94 | 4:57.51 | 797 |
50m: 100m: |
31.75 1:08.15 |
31.75 36.40 |
150m: 200m: |
1:46.12 2:24.38 |
37.97 38.26 |
250m: 300m: |
3:06.77 3:50.78 |
42.39 44.01 |
350m: 400m: |
4:24.99 4:57.51 |
34.21 32.52 |
6. | KOWALCZYK Anna | 88 | NOZIE | 5:06.12 | 4:58.82 | 786 |
50m: 100m: |
32.04 1:09.11 |
32.04 37.07 |
150m: 200m: |
1:47.85 2:25.11 |
38.74 37.26 |
250m: 300m: |
3:07.40 3:50.03 |
42.29 42.63 |
350m: 400m: |
4:24.93 4:58.82 |
34.90 33.89 |
7. | ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna | 90 | MZPLO | 5:01.81 | 5:01.05 | 769 |
50m: 100m: |
30.40 1:06.33 |
30.40 35.93 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.26 2:24.30 |
38.93 39.04 |
250m: 300m: |
3:06.96 3:50.30 |
42.66 43.34 |
350m: 400m: |
4:25.96 5:01.05 |
35.66 35.09 |
8. | STASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 90 | SLWRO | 5:08.16 | 5:15.00 | 717 |
50m: 100m: |
31.83 1:08.83 |
31.83 37.00 |
150m: 200m: |
1:49.45 2:28.87 |
40.62 39.42 |
250m: 300m: |
3:15.54 4:01.22 |
46.67 45.68 |
350m: 400m: |
4:38.89 5:15.00 |
37.67 36.11 |
B-Finał | ||||||||||
9. | CZERSKA Sandra | 90 | WAWAR | 5:11.07 | 5:06.02 | 732 |
50m: 100m: |
32.91 1:09.61 |
32.91 36.70 |
150m: 200m: |
1:50.95 2:31.91 |
41.34 40.96 |
250m: 300m: |
3:13.71 3:54.87 |
41.80 41.16 |
350m: 400m: |
4:30.94 5:06.02 |
36.07 35.08 |
10. | SZCZEPANIAK Karolina | 92 | AZWAR | 5:14.28 | 5:08.35 | 716 |
50m: 100m: |
31.56 1:07.97 |
31.56 36.41 |
150m: 200m: |
1:48.15 2:27.11 |
40.18 38.96 |
250m: 300m: |
3:12.42 3:58.24 |
45.31 45.82 |
350m: 400m: |
4:33.69 5:08.35 |
35.45 34.66 |
11. | SKOCZYLAS Izabella | 92 | PAKAT | 5:15.40 | 5:11.64 | 693 |
50m: 100m: |
33.54 1:11.05 |
33.54 37.51 |
150m: 200m: |
1:53.05 2:34.80 |
42.00 41.75 |
250m: 300m: |
3:17.71 4:00.58 |
42.91 42.87 |
350m: 400m: |
4:37.11 5:11.64 |
36.53 34.53 |
12. | KUŚPIET Sylwia | 90 | VIRAC | 5:18.03 | 5:14.33 | 676 |
50m: 100m: |
31.86 1:08.93 |
31.86 37.07 |
150m: 200m: |
1:48.85 2:28.73 |
39.92 39.88 |
250m: 300m: |
3:14.72 4:00.98 |
45.99 46.26 |
350m: 400m: |
4:38.50 5:14.33 |
37.52 35.83 |
13. | CZERNIAK Monika | 92 | BODEB | 5:18.28 | 5:16.48 | 662 |
50m: 100m: |
33.50 1:13.27 |
33.50 39.77 |
150m: 200m: |
1:54.95 2:35.66 |
41.68 40.71 |
250m: 300m: |
3:20.11 4:05.16 |
44.45 45.05 |
350m: 400m: |
4:41.99 5:16.48 |
36.83 34.49 |
14. | POŻAROWSZCZYK Beata | 91 | SLWRO | 5:19.21 | 5:16.56 | 661 |
50m: 100m: |
32.91 1:10.28 |
32.91 37.37 |
150m: 200m: |
1:53.28 2:33.81 |
43.00 40.53 |
250m: 300m: |
3:20.46 4:06.95 |
46.65 46.49 |
350m: 400m: |
4:42.44 5:16.56 |
35.49 34.12 |
15. | STĘPIEŃ Marta | 88 | MMKED | 5:15.95 | 5:20.29 | 665 |
50m: 100m: |
34.23 1:15.20 |
34.23 40.97 |
150m: 200m: |
1:55.36 2:37.72 |
40.16 42.36 |
250m: 300m: |
3:20.08 4:04.05 |
42.36 43.97 |
350m: 400m: |
4:42.41 5:20.29 |
38.36 37.88 |
16. | PIOTROWSKA Karolina | 91 | SLWRO | 5:18.76 | 5:29.03 | 648 |
50m: 100m: |
34.34 1:15.49 |
34.34 41.15 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.37 2:41.02 |
42.88 42.65 |
250m: 300m: |
3:27.24 4:14.12 |
46.22 46.88 |
350m: 400m: |
4:52.23 5:29.03 |
38.11 36.80 |
17. | SKIBIŃSKA Patrycja | 85 | AWWRO | 5:10.98 | Skreśl | 698 |
50m: 100m: |
33.13 1:11.21 |
33.13 38.08 |
150m: 200m: |
1:51.03 2:30.59 |
39.82 39.56 |
250m: 300m: |
3:14.29 3:58.91 |
43.70 44.62 |
350m: 400m: |
4:36.04 5:10.98 |
37.13 34.94 |
18. | JAGODZKA Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 5:19.50 | 643 |
50m: 100m: |
34.25 1:13.28 |
34.25 39.03 |
150m: 200m: |
1:56.60 2:38.08 |
43.32 41.48 |
250m: 300m: |
3:21.08 4:05.35 |
43.00 44.27 |
350m: 400m: |
4:43.15 5:19.50 |
37.80 36.35 |
19. | ŻAK Karolina | 93 | BODEB | 5:19.92 | 641 |
50m: 100m: |
33.86 1:15.22 |
33.86 41.36 |
150m: 200m: |
1:56.68 2:36.92 |
41.46 40.24 |
250m: 300m: |
3:21.68 4:06.52 |
44.76 44.84 |
350m: 400m: |
4:43.58 5:19.92 |
37.06 36.34 |
20. | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 92 | BUWAR | 5:20.63 | 637 |
50m: 100m: |
34.36 1:13.91 |
34.36 39.55 |
150m: 200m: |
1:55.72 2:37.08 |
41.81 41.36 |
250m: 300m: |
3:22.61 4:08.14 |
45.53 45.53 |
350m: 400m: |
4:45.15 5:20.63 |
37.01 35.48 |
21. | KĘDRACKA Magda | 89 | ORLUB | 5:21.18 | 633 |
50m: 100m: |
33.71 1:11.26 |
33.71 37.55 |
150m: 200m: |
1:53.05 2:34.53 |
41.79 41.48 |
250m: 300m: |
3:19.82 4:05.80 |
45.29 45.98 |
350m: 400m: |
4:43.63 5:21.18 |
37.83 37.55 |
22. | JANKOWSKA Marta | 92 | PAKAT | 5:26.19 | 605 |
50m: 100m: |
35.48 1:15.76 |
35.48 40.28 |
150m: 200m: |
1:59.43 2:41.33 |
43.67 41.90 |
250m: 300m: |
3:26.39 4:12.03 |
45.06 45.64 |
350m: 400m: |
4:49.35 5:26.19 |
37.32 36.84 |
23. | UŚCINOWICZ Natalia | 90 | AQBYD | 5:26.46 | 603 |
50m: 100m: |
34.07 1:13.50 |
34.07 39.43 |
150m: 200m: |
1:56.77 2:38.28 |
43.27 41.51 |
250m: 300m: |
3:24.16 4:09.93 |
45.88 45.77 |
350m: 400m: |
4:48.76 5:26.46 |
38.83 37.70 |
24. | GIBKA Kinga | 91 | SLGOR | 5:31.36 | 577 |
50m: 100m: |
34.60 1:15.94 |
34.60 41.34 |
150m: 200m: |
1:57.58 2:38.22 |
41.64 40.64 |
250m: 300m: |
3:25.43 4:12.37 |
47.21 46.94 |
350m: 400m: |
4:53.14 5:31.36 |
40.77 38.22 |
25. | KACZANOWSKA Monika | 90 | KASZC | 5:32.83 | 569 |
50m: 100m: |
36.28 1:17.52 |
36.28 41.24 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.21 2:36.92 |
40.69 38.71 |
250m: 300m: |
3:28.41 4:18.68 |
51.49 50.27 |
350m: 400m: |
4:55.83 5:32.83 |
37.15 37.00 |
26. | CHOLEWA Adrianna | 91 | STLOD | 5:34.61 | 560 |
50m: 100m: |
33.71 1:12.38 |
33.71 38.67 |
150m: 200m: |
1:56.08 2:39.93 |
43.70 43.85 |
250m: 300m: |
3:28.76 4:17.47 |
48.83 48.71 |
350m: 400m: |
4:56.74 5:34.61 |
39.27 37.87 |
27. | KULCZYŃSKA Izabela | 91 | SLGOR | 5:41.10 | 529 |
50m: 100m: |
34.66 1:16.45 |
34.66 41.79 |
150m: 200m: |
1:59.32 2:42.97 |
42.87 43.65 |
250m: 300m: |
3:33.96 4:24.39 |
50.99 50.43 |
350m: 400m: |
5:02.74 5:41.10 |
38.35 38.36 |
28. | WOJTYSIAK Justyna | 92 | SLGOR | 5:45.28 | 510 |
50m: 100m: |
36.75 1:19.47 |
36.75 42.72 |
150m: 200m: |
2:02.84 2:46.45 |
43.37 43.61 |
250m: 300m: |
3:36.05 4:26.14 |
49.60 50.09 |
350m: 400m: |
5:05.70 5:45.28 |
39.56 39.58 |
29. | DRĄG Kamila | 87 | GORAD | 5:57.12 | 461 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 2006-11-24 |
400m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1995 | 4:18.32 | MALIŃSKI Marcin | 73 | FLGDY | Wiedeń |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | WÓJT Łukasz | 82 | PZP | 4:37.92 | 4:21.09 | 901 |
50m: 100m: |
27.28 59.32 |
27.28 32.04 |
150m: 200m: |
1:32.45 2:05.47 |
33.13 33.02 |
250m: 300m: |
2:43.15 3:21.77 |
37.68 38.62 |
350m: 400m: |
3:51.77 4:21.09 |
30.00 29.32 |
2. | MATCZAK Mateusz | 89 | TRLOD | 4:40.99 | 4:21.52 | 897 | ||||||
Rekord Polski 17 i 18 lat |
50m: 100m: |
28.76 1:01.11 |
28.76 32.35 |
150m: 200m: |
1:34.63 2:07.26 |
33.52 32.63 |
250m: 300m: |
2:44.55 3:22.72 |
37.29 38.17 |
350m: 400m: |
3:52.15 4:21.52 |
29.43 29.37 |
3. | KIERZKOWSKI Mateusz | 87 | NOZIE | 4:40.72 | 4:30.29 | 812 |
50m: 100m: |
27.96 1:00.16 |
27.96 32.20 |
150m: 200m: |
1:35.45 2:10.25 |
35.29 34.80 |
250m: 300m: |
2:49.17 3:28.64 |
38.92 39.47 |
350m: 400m: |
4:00.55 4:30.29 |
31.91 29.74 |
4. | KIERUJ Jakub | 88 | UNOSW | 4:42.02 | 4:37.12 | 754 |
50m: 100m: |
28.51 1:01.87 |
28.51 33.36 |
150m: 200m: |
1:38.54 2:15.17 |
36.67 36.63 |
250m: 300m: |
2:54.33 3:33.97 |
39.16 39.64 |
350m: 400m: |
4:06.09 4:37.12 |
32.12 31.03 |
5. | STYRZYŃSKI Adrian | 87 | NOZIE | 4:40.69 | 4:38.50 | 742 |
50m: 100m: |
28.88 1:01.43 |
28.88 32.55 |
150m: 200m: |
1:37.72 2:13.65 |
36.29 35.93 |
250m: 300m: |
2:53.12 3:33.96 |
39.47 40.84 |
350m: 400m: |
4:07.76 4:38.50 |
33.80 30.74 |
6. | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Mariusz | 90 | POWAR | 4:42.22 | 4:38.79 | 740 |
50m: 100m: |
29.76 1:03.38 |
29.76 33.62 |
150m: 200m: |
1:40.32 2:16.36 |
36.94 36.04 |
250m: 300m: |
2:55.60 3:35.53 |
39.24 39.93 |
350m: 400m: |
4:07.60 4:38.79 |
32.07 31.19 |
7. | KRZYWIECKI Tomasz | 89 | MKSZC | 4:41.18 | 4:40.44 | 727 |
50m: 100m: |
29.45 1:02.72 |
29.45 33.27 |
150m: 200m: |
1:40.43 2:16.71 |
37.71 36.28 |
250m: 300m: |
2:56.11 3:36.23 |
39.40 40.12 |
350m: 400m: |
4:08.92 4:40.44 |
32.69 31.52 |
8. | CIEŚLAK Marcin | 92 | BUWAR | 4:42.16 | 4:42.85 | 714 | ||||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat |
50m: 100m: |
29.62 1:03.97 |
29.62 34.35 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.18 2:19.46 |
38.21 37.28 |
250m: 300m: |
2:58.87 3:38.89 |
39.41 40.02 |
350m: 400m: |
4:11.71 4:42.85 |
32.82 31.14 |
B-Finał | ||||||||||
9. | STOLARSKI Błażej | 90 | AQBYD | 4:44.29 | 4:39.64 | 733 |
50m: 100m: |
29.74 1:03.58 |
29.74 33.84 |
150m: 200m: |
1:40.29 2:16.35 |
36.71 36.06 |
250m: 300m: |
2:54.65 3:33.68 |
38.30 39.03 |
350m: 400m: |
4:07.07 4:39.64 |
33.39 32.57 |
10. | JANAS Michał | 90 | UNTAR | 4:45.12 | 4:43.47 | 704 |
50m: 100m: |
29.72 1:04.15 |
29.72 34.43 |
150m: 200m: |
1:41.09 2:18.57 |
36.94 37.48 |
250m: 300m: |
2:58.31 3:38.65 |
39.74 40.34 |
350m: 400m: |
4:11.21 4:43.47 |
32.56 32.26 |
11. | PIEKUT Krzysztof | 90 | KOOLS | 4:47.26 | 4:43.96 | 700 |
50m: 100m: |
29.19 1:02.96 |
29.19 33.77 |
150m: 200m: |
1:40.46 2:17.03 |
37.50 36.57 |
250m: 300m: |
2:58.50 3:40.23 |
41.47 41.73 |
350m: 400m: |
4:12.76 4:43.96 |
32.53 31.20 |
12. | POŁĄCARZ Piotr | 89 | UNOSW | 4:46.58 | 4:45.89 | 686 |
50m: 100m: |
29.20 1:02.33 |
29.20 33.13 |
150m: 200m: |
1:40.65 2:17.66 |
38.32 37.01 |
250m: 300m: |
2:58.34 3:39.50 |
40.68 41.16 |
350m: 400m: |
4:13.29 4:45.89 |
33.79 32.60 |
KRAWCZYK Sebastian | 89 | NASKI | 4:49.62 | 4:45.89 | 686 |
50m: 100m: |
30.22 1:05.74 |
30.22 35.52 |
150m: 200m: |
1:44.68 2:22.59 |
38.94 37.91 |
250m: 300m: |
3:00.92 3:40.98 |
38.33 40.06 |
350m: 400m: |
4:14.29 4:45.89 |
33.31 31.60 |
14. | KLUPA Michał | 90 | JOKRA | 4:49.12 | 4:47.40 | 676 |
50m: 100m: |
29.39 1:03.11 |
29.39 33.72 |
150m: 200m: |
1:40.10 2:16.54 |
36.99 36.44 |
250m: 300m: |
2:58.32 3:41.04 |
41.78 42.72 |
350m: 400m: |
4:14.54 4:47.40 |
33.50 32.86 |
15. | STOBIENIECKI Jacek | 90 | SKBEL | 4:49.66 | 4:48.94 | 665 |
50m: 100m: |
30.33 1:04.29 |
30.33 33.96 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.22 2:19.64 |
37.93 37.42 |
250m: 300m: |
3:01.87 3:44.17 |
42.23 42.30 |
350m: 400m: |
4:17.37 4:48.94 |
33.20 31.57 |
16. | STAWIANY Mateusz | 86 | AWWRO | 4:46.19 | 4:59.25 | 684 |
50m: 100m: |
29.27 1:03.70 |
29.27 34.43 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.52 2:21.37 |
38.82 38.85 |
250m: 300m: |
3:02.24 3:45.53 |
40.87 43.29 |
350m: 400m: |
4:22.21 4:59.25 |
36.68 37.04 |
17. | RZĄSA Michał | 88 | AWGDA | 4:49.70 | 660 |
50m: 100m: |
29.86 1:04.84 |
29.86 34.98 |
150m: 200m: |
1:41.49 2:18.37 |
36.65 36.88 |
250m: 300m: |
3:00.31 3:43.68 |
41.94 43.37 |
350m: 400m: |
4:17.44 4:49.70 |
33.76 32.26 |
18. | MICHALIK Artur | 89 | BODEB | 4:51.63 | 647 |
50m: 100m: |
30.55 1:05.85 |
30.55 35.30 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.43 2:24.12 |
39.58 38.69 |
250m: 300m: |
3:04.42 3:45.24 |
40.30 40.82 |
350m: 400m: |
4:18.75 4:51.63 |
33.51 32.88 |
19. | JARZĄB Radosław | 89 | POPOZ | 4:52.17 | 643 |
50m: 100m: |
29.05 1:02.79 |
29.05 33.74 |
150m: 200m: |
1:40.71 2:17.24 |
37.92 36.53 |
250m: 300m: |
3:02.90 3:48.70 |
45.66 45.80 |
350m: 400m: |
4:21.45 4:52.17 |
32.75 30.72 |
20. | KRAWCZYK Jarosław | 91 | KOOLS | 4:54.10 | 630 |
50m: 100m: |
30.12 1:05.52 |
30.12 35.40 |
150m: 200m: |
1:44.05 2:21.45 |
38.53 37.40 |
250m: 300m: |
3:04.29 3:47.62 |
42.84 43.33 |
350m: 400m: |
4:21.85 4:54.10 |
34.23 32.25 |
21. | ŻOŁNOWSKI Krzysztof | 90 | AQBYD | 4:54.95 | 625 |
50m: 100m: |
29.79 1:04.22 |
29.79 34.43 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.65 2:19.82 |
38.43 37.17 |
250m: 300m: |
3:03.99 3:48.62 |
44.17 44.63 |
350m: 400m: |
4:22.86 4:54.95 |
34.24 32.09 |
22. | WILK Robert | 86 | AWKAT | 4:55.15 | 624 |
50m: 100m: |
29.50 1:04.10 |
29.50 34.60 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.38 2:20.71 |
38.28 38.33 |
250m: 300m: |
3:02.89 3:45.95 |
42.18 43.06 |
350m: 400m: |
4:21.36 4:55.15 |
35.41 33.79 |
23. | STACHURA Maciej | 91 | ZROPO | 4:55.53 | 621 |
50m: 100m: |
30.30 1:04.33 |
30.30 34.03 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.17 2:24.35 |
40.84 39.18 |
250m: 300m: |
3:04.75 3:46.75 |
40.40 42.00 |
350m: 400m: |
4:22.36 4:55.53 |
35.61 33.17 |
24. | GAWROŃSKI Michał | 90 | BODEB | 4:55.85 | 619 |
50m: 100m: |
30.18 1:04.66 |
30.18 34.48 |
150m: 200m: |
1:43.84 2:21.28 |
39.18 37.44 |
250m: 300m: |
3:05.27 3:49.98 |
43.99 44.71 |
350m: 400m: |
4:23.46 4:55.85 |
33.48 32.39 |
25. | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 89 | DETOR | 4:56.85 | 613 |
50m: 100m: |
31.25 1:07.53 |
31.25 36.28 |
150m: 200m: |
1:44.30 2:20.67 |
36.77 36.37 |
250m: 300m: |
3:05.86 3:50.23 |
45.19 44.37 |
350m: 400m: |
4:24.54 4:56.85 |
34.31 32.31 |
26. | STERCZYŃSKI Jakub | 88 | OLPOZ | 4:59.44 | 597 |
50m: 100m: |
30.14 1:04.80 |
30.14 34.66 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.59 2:24.39 |
40.79 38.80 |
250m: 300m: |
3:05.97 3:48.57 |
41.58 42.60 |
350m: 400m: |
4:24.60 4:59.44 |
36.03 34.84 |
27. | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | 91 | KOOLS | 5:00.79 | 589 |
50m: 100m: |
31.71 1:09.22 |
31.71 37.51 |
150m: 200m: |
1:50.09 2:29.44 |
40.87 39.35 |
250m: 300m: |
3:10.90 3:52.73 |
41.46 41.83 |
350m: 400m: |
4:27.44 5:00.79 |
34.71 33.35 |
28. | MOSIĘŻNY Mateusz | 92 | SLGOR | 5:02.80 | 578 |
50m: 100m: |
31.62 1:07.77 |
31.62 36.15 |
150m: 200m: |
1:46.29 2:24.22 |
38.52 37.93 |
250m: 300m: |
3:08.55 3:53.44 |
44.33 44.89 |
350m: 400m: |
4:28.69 5:02.80 |
35.25 34.11 |
29. | KLENK Marek | 91 | SLWRO | 5:02.93 | 577 |
50m: 100m: |
29.00 1:04.52 |
29.00 35.52 |
150m: 200m: |
1:43.35 2:23.96 |
38.83 40.61 |
250m: 300m: |
3:05.36 3:49.26 |
41.40 43.90 |
350m: 400m: |
4:25.52 5:02.93 |
36.26 37.41 |
30. | MAGDZIAK Dawid | 89 | IKMIE | 5:02.96 | 577 |
50m: 100m: |
31.60 1:07.51 |
31.60 35.91 |
150m: 200m: |
1:49.70 2:29.76 |
42.19 40.06 |
250m: 300m: |
3:11.94 3:54.62 |
42.18 42.68 |
350m: 400m: |
4:30.03 5:02.96 |
35.41 32.93 |
31. | MIKICIN Artur | 90 | ROPIS | 5:09.52 | 541 |
50m: 100m: |
30.26 1:06.14 |
30.26 35.88 |
150m: 200m: |
1:46.27 2:26.39 |
40.13 40.12 |
250m: 300m: |
3:10.58 3:56.15 |
44.19 45.57 |
350m: 400m: |
4:33.97 5:09.52 |
37.82 35.55 |
32. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 90 | OLPOZ | 5:10.53 | 536 |
50m: 100m: |
30.22 1:06.08 |
30.22 35.86 |
150m: 200m: |
1:48.70 2:29.92 |
42.62 41.22 |
250m: 300m: |
3:14.95 3:59.85 |
45.03 44.90 |
350m: 400m: |
4:35.84 5:10.53 |
35.99 34.69 |
33. | CHROSTEK Iwo | 91 | SLGOR | 5:18.07 | 498 |
50m: 100m: |
32.87 1:11.97 |
32.87 39.10 |
150m: 200m: |
1:52.68 2:32.90 |
40.71 40.22 |
250m: 300m: |
3:18.54 4:04.65 |
45.64 46.11 |
350m: 400m: |
4:42.11 5:18.07 |
37.46 35.96 |
34. | KAWICKI Tomasz | 88 | AKLES | 5:20.06 | 489 |
50m: 100m: |
31.11 1:08.40 |
31.11 37.29 |
150m: 200m: |
1:51.29 2:33.35 |
42.89 42.06 |
250m: 300m: |
3:18.17 4:05.63 |
44.82 47.46 |
350m: 400m: |
4:43.39 5:20.06 |
37.76 36.67 |
35. | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | 92 | SLGOR | 5:22.30 | 479 |
50m: 100m: |
33.76 1:13.79 |
33.76 40.03 |
150m: 200m: |
1:55.45 2:35.91 |
41.66 40.46 |
250m: 300m: |
3:21.97 4:08.72 |
46.06 46.75 |
350m: 400m: |
4:46.30 5:22.30 |
37.58 36.00 |
36. | KOWALIK Bartosz | 91 | IKMIE | 5:24.16 | 471 |
50m: 100m: |
34.32 1:13.10 |
34.32 38.78 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.35 2:41.23 |
45.25 42.88 |
250m: 300m: |
3:22.10 4:04.38 |
40.87 42.28 |
350m: 400m: |
4:45.17 5:24.16 |
40.79 38.99 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 2006-11-24 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 3:53.52 | AZS AWF Warszawa | AZWAW | Ostrowiec Św. |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | AZS AWF Warszawa | AZWAR | 3:53.63 | 820 |
BARZYCKA Paulina GAPIŃSKA Agnieszka |
86 84 |
27.95 28.73 |
56.75 1:00.23 |
SOLAN Agnieszka JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia |
86 83 |
28.45 27.66 |
59.31 57.34 |
2. | MKP Szczecin | MKSZC | 3:57.35 | 782 |
MAJDA Aleksandra KALINOWSKA Iga |
90 89 |
29.31 28.46 |
1:00.53 59.64 |
RUTKOWSKA Kornelia BARANOWSKA Katarzyna |
88 87 |
28.32 27.85 |
59.53 57.65 |
3. | POLONIA Warszawa | POWAR | 3:57.85 | 777 |
PTASIŃSKA Katarzyna BUDZIS Joanna |
90 90 |
28.61 28.23 |
59.03 58.09 |
KWIATKOWSKA Anna KOKOT Marta |
89 89 |
29.04 27.93 |
1:00.60 1:00.13 |
4. | KORNER-NOVITA10 Z.Góra | NOZIE | 3:58.80 | 768 |
KOWALCZYK Anna KULA Sylwia |
88 88 |
29.31 28.96 |
1:00.82 59.80 |
PALUCH Natalia STASZAK Katarzyna |
92 87 |
29.12 27.52 |
1:00.91 57.27 |
5. | AZS AWF Katowice | AWKAT | 4:03.01 | 729 |
GAWEŁCZYK Dominika FIJAŁKOWSKA Magdalena |
91 90 |
28.44 28.78 |
59.46 1:00.01 |
PAŁCZYK Emilia GWÓŻDZ Anna |
88 90 |
30.09 29.47 |
1:02.06 1:01.48 |
6. | AZS AWF Wrocław | AWWRO | 4:03.57 | 724 |
KORC Agata POSACKA Ewa |
86 87 |
27.83 28.52 |
58.28 1:01.22 |
MONGIAŁO Magdalena KWIATKOWSKA Agata |
88 90 |
28.50 30.12 |
1:00.70 1:03.37 |
7. | ZRYW Opole | ZROPO | 4:04.63 | 714 |
PAWLACZEK Natalia KOSTECKA Joanna |
93 89 |
29.29 29.36 |
1:00.04 1:00.68 |
NOWACKA Aleksandra STAWICKA Joanna |
90 93 |
29.41 30.06 |
1:01.60 1:02.31 |
8. | UNIA Oświêcim | UNOSW | 4:06.03 | 702 |
ŚWIDERSKA Marlena KULIŃSKA Beata |
89 89 |
29.67 29.71 |
1:00.59 1:01.88 |
BAJERKIEWICZ Patrycja CISOWSKA Aleksandra |
88 89 |
30.38 28.90 |
1:02.42 1:01.14 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 2006-11-24 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 3:24.57 | AZS AWF Warszawa | AZWAR | Ostrowiec Św. |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||||
1. | AZS AWF Warszawa | AZWAR | 3:23.57 | 879 | ||||||||
Rekord Polski |
WITKOWSKI Michał ROKICKI Michał |
84 84 |
24.58 25.07 |
51.27 51.75 |
KORZENIOWSKI Paweł GĄSIOR Łukasz |
85 86 |
24.37 23.97 |
50.24 50.31 |
2. | KORNER-NOVITA10 Z.Góra | NOZIE | 3:27.63 | 829 |
GAWŁOWICZ Krzysztof RUMIANOWSKI Tomasz |
87 85 |
24.67 25.10 |
52.54 52.72 |
ZAŁUSKI Kajetan JASIŃSKI Jakub |
87 87 |
24.17 24.79 |
51.06 51.31 |
3. | TRÓJKA Łódź | TRLOD | 3:29.65 | 805 |
OLEJARCZYK Bartosz MATCZAK Mateusz |
83 89 |
25.42 25.30 |
52.71 52.50 |
ŻEBIAŁOWICZ Rafał BABUCHOWSKI Marcin |
85 84 |
25.65 23.67 |
53.55 50.89 |
4. | AZS AWF Katowice mł. | AWKAT | 3:31.19 | 788 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz WILK Robert |
87 86 |
25.64 25.23 |
53.00 52.27 |
BUCKI Paweł UNOLD Marcin |
86 86 |
25.64 24.89 |
54.12 51.80 |
5. | JORDAN Kraków | JOKRA | 3:31.82 | 781 |
POPEK Paweł WILK Krzysztof |
86 89 |
25.77 25.47 |
53.35 53.37 |
DĄBROWSKI Filip HAAS Mateusz |
88 88 |
25.21 24.18 |
54.39 50.71 |
6. | AZS AWF Warszawa mł. | AZWAR | 3:32.13 | 777 |
CHMURA Jan DOBIES Jakub |
87 87 |
25.54 24.35 |
53.25 52.44 |
BZIUK Wojciech IWANIUK Damian |
87 87 |
25.36 25.59 |
53.65 52.79 |
7. | UNIA Oświêcim | UNOSW | 3:33.47 | 763 |
GNELA Wojciech GASZYK Tomasz |
88 89 |
25.54 26.03 |
52.17 54.77 |
KIERUJ Jakub ZIEJA Dawid |
88 89 |
25.82 25.37 |
53.69 52.84 |
8. | AZS AWF Wrocław mł. | AWWRO | 3:33.49 | 762 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz HANDKE Paweł |
86 87 |
25.40 26.30 |
53.14 53.75 |
STAWIANY Mateusz KARPETA Piotr |
86 87 |
25.98 25.11 |
53.76 52.84 |
9. | POLONIA Warszawa | POWAR | 3:35.41 | 742 |
TARCZYŃSKI Marcin KONARZEWSKI Jan |
90 88 |
25.21 25.67 |
51.48 55.71 |
MIKOŁAJEWSKI Mariusz RUTKOWSKI Szymon |
90 88 |
26.08 25.10 |
54.80 53.42 |
10. | AZS AWF Wrocław | AWWRO | 3:37.51 | 721 |
CIECIERĘGA Tomasz KUROWSKI Szymon |
85 85 |
25.96 25.71 |
54.05 54.44 |
JAWOROWSKI Marek ŁUPIŃSKI Przemysław |
86 84 |
24.93 25.37 |
53.35 55.67 |
11. | ŚLASK Wrocław | SLWRO | 3:40.46 | 692 |
OSTROWSKI Sebastian KWAŚKIEWICZ Marcin |
89 89 |
25.67 27.28 |
54.16 56.77 |
SOKULSKI Jacek WINIEWICZ Michał |
91 88 |
27.47 25.03 |
57.31 52.22 |
12. | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk mł. | AWGDA | 3:41.59 | 682 |
KOWALSKI Kamil MICIUL Mateusz |
86 87 |
25.69 26.81 |
53.73 56.47 |
ŻMIEJKO Tomasz PEŃSKO Jan |
86 87 |
27.09 26.17 |
57.03 54.36 |
13. | ORLIK Lublin mł. | ORLUB | 3:43.03 | 669 |
PUCHACZ Jan BRYGOŁA Wojciech |
87 86 |
26.18 25.84 |
54.64 54.26 |
PURCHA Marek FEDOROWICZ Rafał |
86 87 |
27.37 26.45 |
58.39 55.74 |
14. | MKP Szczecin 91 | MKSZC | 3:43.21 | 667 |
KLESZCZYŃSKI Paweł WITKOWSKI Krzysztof |
91 91 |
26.26 26.35 |
54.88 55.22 |
KANDULSKI Daniel KORNIENKO Adrian |
91 91 |
26.89 27.04 |
57.22 55.89 |
15. | WISŁA Puławy mł. | WIPUL | 3:51.98 | 594 |
FLUDER Stanisław MADEJ Maciej |
86 86 |
27.09 28.19 |
57.23 1:00.86 |
REPCZUK Paweł SZCZUKA Piotr |
87 87 |
26.95 27.87 |
56.47 57.42 |