޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
|
Nr 11 2006-11-24 |
200m dowolny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 100m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 2:00.74 | ||||||||
2. | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 86 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:16.56 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2006-11-24 |
200m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 100m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | GIMIŃSKI Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:50.90 | ||||||||
2. | GĄSIOR Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:51.33 | ||||||||
3. | IWANIUK Damian | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:54.03 | ||||||||
4. | KARPETA Piotr | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:54.69 | ||||||||
5. | HANDKE Paweł | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:56.59 | ||||||||
6. | SŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:57.64 | ||||||||
7. | KOWALSKI Kamil | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:58.44 | ||||||||
8. | STAWIANY Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:58.70 | ||||||||
9. | PSOTA Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:59.29 | ||||||||
10. | RELIGA Patryk | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:01.49 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2006-11-24 |
50m klasyczny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | |||||||||
1. | DULIAN Katarzyna | 87 | VICTORIA Racibó | 33.56 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2006-11-24 |
50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | |||||||||
1. | WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 87 | POLONIA Warszaw | 28.70 | |||||||
2. | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 29.72 | |||||||
3. | DOBIES Jakub | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 30.02 | |||||||
4. | SOBEK Tomasz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.31 | |||||||
5. | JAWOROWSKI Marek | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 30.77 | |||||||
6. | MAJEWSKI Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 32.26 | |||||||
7. | PURCHA Marek | 86 | ORLIK Lublin | 33.62 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 2006-11-24 |
100m grzbietowy Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 1:03.17 | STASZAK Katarzyna | 87 | JOKRA | Montreal |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 50m | 100m | ||||||||
1. | STASZAK Katarzyna | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:04.06 | ||||||||
2. | SOLAN Agnieszka | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:07.80 | ||||||||
3. | WIECZERZAK Krystyna | 87 | OLIMPIJCZYK Ale | 1:07.84 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2006-11-24 |
100m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 50m | 100m | ||||||||
1. | JASIŃSKI Jakub | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 57.36 | ||||||||
2. | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 57.74 | ||||||||
3. | UNOLD Marcin | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 58.07 | ||||||||
4. | DUBIEL Andrzej | 87 | DZIEWIĄTKA Dzie | 59.60 | ||||||||
5. | FEDOROWICZ Rafał | 87 | ORLIK Lublin | 1:01.70 | ||||||||
6. | MICIUL Mateusz | 87 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:02.27 | ||||||||
7. | WAKUŁA Patryk | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.63 | ||||||||
8. | ANDROSZ Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.88 | ||||||||
9. | BUCZYŃSKI Błażej | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:02.92 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 2006-11-24 |
400m zmienny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 4:43.89 | ||||||||||
2. | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 4:51.28 | ||||||||||
3. | DRĄG Kamila | 87 | GÓRNIK Radlin | 5:57.12 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 2006-11-24 |
400m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||||||
1. | KIERZKOWSKI Mateusz | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:30.29 | |||||||||||
2. | STYRZYŃSKI Adrian | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:38.50 | |||||||||||
3. | STAWIANY Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:46.19 | |||||||||||
fin. B 4:59,25 | |||||||||||||||
4. | WILK Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:55.15 |