ZMP Młodzików 13-lat | 20 Styczen 2006 - 9:30 |
Nr 1 2006-01-20 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 29.34 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | |||||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | ZRYW Opole | 30.03 | 29.97 | ||||||
2. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | ORKA Ciechanów | 30.46 | 30.47 | ||||||
3. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 30.80 | 30.83 | ||||||
4. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | ORKA Zamość | 31.46 | 30.96 | ||||||
5. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | SOLEX Lêbork | 31.24 | 31.22 | ||||||
6. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 31.46 | 31.37 | ||||||
7. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | ÓSEMKA Oświecim | 31.71 | 31.56 | ||||||
8. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | WISŁA Puławy | 31.61 | 31.68 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 | POSNANIA | 32.06 | 31.67 | ||||||
Paluszek Weronika | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 32.01 | 31.67 | |||||||
11. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | SOLEX Lêbork | 32.41 | 32.30 | ||||||
12. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 32.38 | 32.32 | ||||||
13. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 32.83 | 32.56 | ||||||
14. | Kośla Marta | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 32.26 | 32.75 | ||||||
15. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 32.57 | 32.92 | ||||||
16. | Różycka Hanna | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 32.87 | 33.16 | ||||||
17. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 32.89 |
|||||||
18. | Wilmont Róża | 93 | SOLEX Lêbork | 32.99 | |||||||
19. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 33.26 | |||||||
20. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | POLKS Szczytno | 33.39 | |||||||
Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 33.39 | ||||||||
22. | Ludniewska Karolina | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 33.45 | |||||||
23. | Karolak Agnieszka | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 33.46 | |||||||
24. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 33.47 | |||||||
25. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 33.49 | |||||||
26. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 32.92 | |||||||
27. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AWF Katowice | 33.56 | |||||||
28. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 33.64 | |||||||
29. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | PAŁAC Katowice | 34.08 | |||||||
30. | Mołek Patrycja | 93 | AZS Nowy Sącz | 34.11 | |||||||
Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 34.11 | ||||||||
32. | Onichimowska Ada | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 34.16 | |||||||
Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 34.16 | ||||||||
34. | Chilczuk Paulina | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 32.56 | |||||||
35. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 34.44 | |||||||
36. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 31.67 | |||||||
37. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 34.46 | |||||||
38. | Grzesiak Aleksandra | 93 | DELFIN Kalisz | 33.16 | |||||||
Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 34.53 | ||||||||
40. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 34.69 | |||||||
41. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 34.70 | |||||||
42. | Bełczącka Żaneta | 93 | KORAL Wrocław | 34.76 | |||||||
43. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | ANPREL Nowa W. | 34.77 | |||||||
44. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 34.79 | |||||||
45. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | UNIA Oświêcim | 34.96 | |||||||
46. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | DELFIN Elbląg | 35.01 | |||||||
47. | Duduś Anna | 93 | DELFIN Tarnobrz | 35.06 | |||||||
48. | Rozwadowska Aleksandra | 93 | ŚIÓDEMKA Sopot | 35.14 | |||||||
49. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 35.16 | |||||||
50. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 35.36 | |||||||
51. | Nizio Nicola | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 32.75 | |||||||
52. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 35.60 | |||||||
Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 35.60 | ||||||||
54. | Wieczorek Sara | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 35.67 | |||||||
55. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 32.32 | |||||||
56. | Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 | POSNANIA | 35.89 | |||||||
57. | Streich Amanda | 93 | MZOS Płock | 35.94 | |||||||
58. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 36.01 | |||||||
59. | Rogoziewicz Paulina | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 31.67 | |||||||
60. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | DELFIN Toruń | 36.36 | |||||||
61. | Fuchs Karolina | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 36.57 | |||||||
62. | Jurecka Agnieszka | 93 | LUBLINIANKA Lub | 32.30 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2006-01-20 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 27.41 | Siudyła Marek | 87 | JOKRA |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | |||||||
1. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 28.45 | 28.23 | ||||||
2. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 28.93 | 28.81 | ||||||
3. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 28.95 | 29.16 | ||||||
4. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 29.58 | 29.27 | ||||||
5. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 31.06 | 30.45 | ||||||
6. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | POSNANIA | 30.98 | 30.57 | ||||||
7. | Kornacki Robert | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 31.06 | 30.65 | ||||||
8. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | DELFIN Elbląg | 30.76 | 30.79 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 31.25 | 30.65 | ||||||
10. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | JEDENASTKA Jele | 31.33 | 30.85 | ||||||
11. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | NAWA Skierniewi | 31.29 | 30.93 | ||||||
12. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 31.53 | 30.95 | ||||||
13. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 31.42 | 31.09 | ||||||
14. | Bening Emil | 93 | KORAL Wrocław | 31.49 | 31.17 | ||||||
15. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 31.16 | 31.33 | ||||||
Gawêda Karol | 93 | AWF Katowice | 31.58 | 31.33 | |||||||
17. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 31.64 |
|||||||
18. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | WIKING Tomaszów | 31.82 | |||||||
19. | Babij Adrian | 93 | WODNIK Police | 31.85 | |||||||
20. | Lubiatowski Witold | 93 | WODNIK Rawicz | 31.94 | |||||||
21. | Prus Janusz | 93 | DELFINEK Łuków | 32.08 | |||||||
22. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 32.09 | |||||||
23. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 32.15 | |||||||
Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 32.15 | ||||||||
25. | Gaj Oskar | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 32.19 | |||||||
26. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 32.27 | |||||||
27. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 32.38 | |||||||
28. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 32.44 | |||||||
29. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 32.63 | |||||||
30. | Przeździak Alan | 93 | DELFINEK Łuków | 32.74 | |||||||
31. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 32.79 | |||||||
32. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 32.88 | |||||||
33. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik Mysłowic | 32.92 | |||||||
34. | Lagrzycki Filip | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 33.06 | |||||||
35. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 33.20 | |||||||
36. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 33.29 | |||||||
37. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 33.33 | |||||||
38. | Jeliński Jakub | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 33.35 | |||||||
39. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 33.40 | |||||||
40. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 33.47 | |||||||
41. | Zugaj Cezary | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 33.49 | |||||||
42. | Latuszek Tomasz | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 33.73 | |||||||
43. | Lann Karol | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 33.74 | |||||||
44. | Osenkowski Bartłomiej | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 33.79 | |||||||
45. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 33.81 | |||||||
46. | Aleszczenko Walery | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 33.90 | |||||||
47. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 33.95 | |||||||
48. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 33.98 | |||||||
49. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | ÓSEMKA Warszawa | 34.08 | |||||||
50. | Czapla Marcin | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 34.10 | |||||||
51. | Iwański Kamil | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 34.51 | |||||||
52. | Szymański Bartosz | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 34.56 | |||||||
53. | Janas Bartłomiej | 93 | UNIA Tarnów | 34.62 | |||||||
54. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 34.67 | |||||||
55. | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | DELFIN Łódź | 34.71 | |||||||
56. | Kowalski Jakub | 93 | GIGANT Wrocław | 34.87 | |||||||
57. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 34.96 | |||||||
58. | Gumienny Bartosz | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 35.01 | |||||||
59. | Zieliński Dominik | 93 | DELFIN Toruń | 35.14 | |||||||
60. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | SOKÓŁ Rzeszów | 35.24 | |||||||
61. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | LUBLINIANKA Lub | 40.83 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2006-01-20 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 2:05.77 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:13.67 | 2:10.51 | 30.13 | 33.35 | 34.47 | 32.56 | |||||
2. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | PIRANIA Jarocin | 2:15.51 | 2:11.54 | 30.62 | 33.42 | 34.28 | 33.22 | |||||
3. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | ZRYW Opole | 2:14.54 | 2:11.77 | 30.17 | 33.01 | 34.20 | 34.39 | |||||
4. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | WISŁA Puławy | 2:17.34 | 2:15.64 | 31.99 | 34.26 | 35.05 | 34.34 | |||||
5. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | HAJUKI Chorzów | 2:18.58 | 2:15.93 | 31.15 | 33.81 | 35.64 | 35.33 | |||||
6. | Rogalska Sandra | 93 | START Gdańsk | 2:19.96 | 2:16.54 | 31.04 | 35.20 | 35.13 | 35.17 | |||||
7. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | AQUARIUS Myśl. | 2:19.88 | 2:20.05 | 31.48 | 35.04 | 37.45 | 36.08 | |||||
8. | Duszak Anna | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:19.66 | 2:21.52 | 31.85 | 35.38 | 36.90 | 37.39 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 2:21.92 | 2:19.11 | 31.73 | 35.03 | 36.50 | 35.85 | |||||
10. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | UNIA Tarnów | 2:22.05 | 2:20.10 | 31.92 | 35.57 | 36.70 | 35.91 | |||||
11. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:24.32 | 2:21.95 | 32.72 | 36.21 | 37.04 | 35.98 | |||||
12. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 2:20.10 | 2:22.62 | 32.44 | 35.98 | 37.65 | 36.55 | |||||
13. | Szczêsna Sylwia | 93 | POLONEZ Wyszków | 2:24.22 | 2:23.20 | 32.65 | 35.84 | 37.66 | 37.05 | |||||
14. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:23.98 | 2:23.89 | 31.44 | 35.31 | 38.47 | 38.67 | |||||
15. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:20.02 | 2:24.13 | 33.11 | 35.87 | 37.48 | 37.67 | |||||
16. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:24.29 | 2:24.57 | 32.81 | 37.30 | 37.71 | 36.75 | |||||
17. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:23.47 | Skreśl | 31.35 | 36.51 | 37.92 | 37.69 |
|||||
18. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | ORKA Lêdziny | 2:24.48 | 33.38 | 35.92 | 37.61 | 37.57 | ||||||
19. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | AQUARIUS Myśl. | 2:24.56 | 32.73 | 36.51 | 37.69 | 37.63 | ||||||
20. | Michalczyk Iza | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:24.91 | 33.69 | 36.45 | 37.59 | 37.18 | ||||||
21. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | DELFIN Elbląg | 2:24.94 | 32.50 | 36.39 | 38.27 | 37.78 | ||||||
22. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:25.17 | 34.00 | 37.33 | 38.13 | 35.71 | ||||||
23. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKA Kielce | 2:25.30 | 32.74 | 36.60 | 38.40 | 37.56 | ||||||
24. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | PIRANIA Jarocin | 2:25.87 | 32.59 | 36.53 | 38.05 | 38.70 | ||||||
25. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 2:25.95 | 34.35 | 36.87 | 37.55 | 37.18 | ||||||
26. | Różyńska Ewa | 93 | FALA Kraśnik | 2:26.24 | 33.28 | 36.76 | 38.30 | 37.90 | ||||||
27. | Świerczek Izabela | 93 | ÓSEMKA Toruń | 2:27.41 | 32.72 | 35.79 | 40.52 | 38.38 | ||||||
28. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | ORKA Ciechanów | 2:27.55 | 34.49 | 37.95 | 37.95 | 37.16 | ||||||
29. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | KORONA Kraków | 2:27.85 | 33.76 | 37.60 | 38.86 | 37.63 | ||||||
30. | Grobelna Klaudia | 93 | WODNIK Śrem | 2:27.93 | 34.16 | 37.10 | 38.68 | 37.99 | ||||||
31. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:28.06 | 34.71 | 38.01 | 39.25 | 36.09 | ||||||
32. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:28.45 | 33.19 | 37.29 | 39.38 | 38.59 | ||||||
33. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:28.71 | 33.79 | 38.02 | 39.65 | 37.25 | ||||||
34. | Twardowska Sylwia | 93 | SKARPA Lublin | 2:28.79 | 34.62 | 38.19 | 38.67 | 37.31 | ||||||
35. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 2:29.90 | 34.16 | 37.98 | 39.09 | 38.67 | ||||||
36. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:30.12 | 34.08 | 37.86 | 39.40 | 38.78 | ||||||
37. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | PAŁAC Katowice | 2:30.75 | 33.97 | 38.67 | 39.89 | 38.22 | ||||||
38. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 2:30.77 | 34.31 | 38.56 | 39.76 | 38.14 | ||||||
39. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:31.16 | 33.63 | 38.84 | 40.35 | 38.34 | ||||||
40. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:31.29 | 34.99 | 38.42 | 40.02 | 37.86 | ||||||
41. | Izert Katarzyna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:32.76 | 34.47 | 38.93 | 40.02 | 39.34 | ||||||
42. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 2:33.47 | 33.33 | 38.45 | 40.64 | 41.05 | ||||||
43. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | DELFIN Toruń | 2:34.37 | 34.41 | 39.25 | 41.46 | 39.25 | ||||||
44. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik Mysłowic | 2:35.12 | 35.02 | 39.10 | 40.93 | 40.07 | ||||||
45. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:36.01 | 35.34 | 40.67 | 40.33 | 39.67 | ||||||
46. | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:39.95 | 34.10 | 40.56 | 43.49 | 41.80 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2006-01-20 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 2:00.73 | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKSZC |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Werner Paweł | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 2:08.73 | 2:05.83 | 29.57 | 32.62 | 33.04 | 30.60 | |||||
2. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 2:13.59 | 2:07.52 | 29.40 | 32.56 | 33.05 | 32.51 | |||||
3. | Palmi-Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 2:10.60 | 2:09.38 | 29.78 | 32.97 | 33.43 | 33.20 | |||||
Pytel Filip | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:11.33 | 2:09.38 | 29.44 | 32.69 | 33.37 | 33.88 | ||||||
5. | Szuba Michał | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:12.83 | 2:09.41 | 29.16 | 33.28 | 34.41 | 32.56 | |||||
6. | Towarek Sebastian | 93 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 2:13.81 | 2:12.69 | 30.53 | 33.63 | 34.57 | 33.96 | |||||
7. | Borowiecki Daniel | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:12.14 | 2:12.77 | 30.26 | 33.57 | 34.62 | 34.32 | |||||
8. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 2:14.23 | 2:15.90 | 31.06 | 34.12 | 35.34 | 35.38 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 2:15.24 | 2:13.63 | 29.82 | 33.74 | 35.60 | 34.47 | |||||
10. | Puciło Piotr | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 2:17.36 | 2:14.35 | 31.52 | 34.90 | 34.68 | 33.25 | |||||
11. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:17.44 | 2:15.25 | 32.20 | 34.47 | 34.83 | 33.75 | |||||
12. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 2:16.31 | 2:15.75 | 32.35 | 35.22 | 35.21 | 32.97 | |||||
13. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:17.27 | 2:15.91 | 31.50 | 34.79 | 34.85 | 34.77 | |||||
14. | Gierda Mateusz | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 2:16.71 | 2:15.93 | 31.56 | 34.78 | 35.73 | 33.86 | |||||
15. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 2:15.71 | 2:16.26 | 31.24 | 34.78 | 35.53 | 34.71 | |||||
16. | Bor Radosław | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 2:17.05 | 2:16.58 | 31.97 | 35.56 | 36.21 | 32.84 | |||||
17. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:17.53 | 30.56 | 34.80 | 36.44 | 35.73 |
||||||
18. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:18.61 | 30.47 | 35.29 | 36.82 | 36.03 | ||||||
19. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | WODNIK Police | 2:19.10 | 31.42 | 34.54 | 36.75 | 36.39 | ||||||
20. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | DORADO Sosnowie | 2:19.25 | 31.51 | 35.81 | 36.56 | 35.37 | ||||||
21. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | FALA Kraśnik | 2:19.50 | 31.54 | 35.43 | 36.39 | 36.14 | ||||||
22. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 2:19.81 | 31.21 | 35.20 | 36.78 | 36.62 | ||||||
23. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 2:19.95 | 32.58 | 36.12 | 37.81 | 33.44 | ||||||
24. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 2:20.14 | 32.16 | 35.81 | 36.63 | 35.54 | ||||||
25. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:20.30 | 31.49 | 35.67 | 37.48 | 35.66 | ||||||
26. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:21.11 | 32.18 | 36.27 | 36.70 | 35.96 | ||||||
27. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:21.13 | 31.65 | 35.32 | 37.40 | 36.76 | ||||||
28. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:21.24 | 31.69 | 35.64 | 36.73 | 37.18 | ||||||
29. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | DORADO Sosnowie | 2:21.59 | 31.46 | 35.95 | 37.52 | 36.66 | ||||||
30. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | TORUŃCZYK Toruń | 2:21.85 | 32.56 | 35.61 | 37.42 | 36.26 | ||||||
31. | Milczarski Paweł | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:21.87 | 32.77 | 35.76 | 37.79 | 35.55 | ||||||
32. | Suchenek Adam | 93 | POLONEZ Wyszków | 2:22.21 | 33.16 | 37.61 | 36.67 | 34.77 | ||||||
33. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | AWF Katowice | 2:22.36 | 32.02 | 35.99 | 37.40 | 36.95 | ||||||
34. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | SKRA Bełchatów | 2:22.39 | 32.04 | 36.86 | 38.01 | 35.48 | ||||||
35. | Zdanewicz Rafał | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:22.72 | 32.58 | 35.25 | 38.93 | 35.96 | ||||||
36. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 2:23.34 | 31.66 | 36.70 | 37.85 | 37.13 | ||||||
37. | Wilczewski Paweł | 93 | ORKA Grudziądz | 2:23.74 | 33.49 | 36.95 | 37.38 | 35.92 | ||||||
38. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | PAŁAC Katowice | 2:23.88 | 31.46 | 36.85 | 38.33 | 37.24 | ||||||
39. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 2:24.06 | 32.05 | 36.90 | 38.11 | 37.00 | ||||||
40. | Sobczyk Kamil | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:24.09 | 32.63 | 37.20 | 37.85 | 36.41 | ||||||
41. | Zawrotny Łukasz | 93 | POLKS Szczytno | 2:24.46 | 32.54 | 37.24 | 38.86 | 35.82 | ||||||
42. | Klimek Szymon | 93 | GÓRNIK Sosnowie | 2:26.14 | 33.49 | 37.11 | 37.75 | 37.79 | ||||||
43. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 2:26.76 | 32.36 | 37.86 | 38.99 | 37.55 | ||||||
44. | Lann Karol | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 2:27.42 | 31.51 | 36.95 | 39.95 | 39.01 | ||||||
45. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 2:27.61 | 32.90 | 38.32 | 38.86 | 37.53 | ||||||
46. | Gil Wojciech | 93 | SAMBOR Tczew | 2:27.86 | 34.53 | 37.31 | 38.19 | 37.83 | ||||||
47. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 2:28.46 | 31.04 | 37.18 | 40.31 | 39.93 | ||||||
48. | Niedźwiecki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:28.96 | 35.10 | 37.63 | 38.78 | 37.45 | ||||||
49. | Tomko Filip | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 2:29.50 | 34.28 | 38.73 | 39.67 | 36.82 | ||||||
50. | Koncewicz Konrad | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 2:31.12 | 32.35 | 37.86 | 40.72 | 40.19 | ||||||
51. | Dobrowolski Konrad | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:31.16 | 34.15 | 39.58 | 39.77 | 37.66 | ||||||
52. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | SOKÓŁ Rzeszów | 2:32.91 | 34.28 | 39.66 | 40.85 | 38.12 | ||||||
53. | Kusienicki Wojciech | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:33.24 | 32.02 | 38.30 | 41.82 | 41.10 | ||||||
54. | Malendowicz Łukasz | 93 | ORKA Grudziądz | 2:34.16 | 35.08 | 39.11 | 41.05 | 38.92 | ||||||
55. | Przeździak Alan | 93 | DELFINEK Łuków | 2:35.27 | 35.12 | 40.52 | 40.59 | 39.04 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Witos Kacper | 93 | MKP Szczecin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2006-01-20 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 2:20.41 | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | JOKRA |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:30.45 | 2:24.74 | 33.15 | 36.47 | 38.06 | 37.06 | |||||
2. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | GÓRNIK Sosnowie | 2:29.93 | 2:26.41 | 33.72 | 37.36 | 38.19 | 37.14 | |||||
3. | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 2:28.38 | 2:26.63 | 33.11 | 37.37 | 38.68 | 37.47 | |||||
4. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | SOLEX Lêbork | 2:31.89 | 2:29.65 | 34.82 | 37.39 | 38.87 | 38.57 | |||||
5. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 2:30.93 | 2:30.24 | 35.05 | 38.15 | 39.15 | 37.89 | |||||
6. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | UNIA Oświêcim | 2:32.23 | 2:31.29 | 35.31 | 37.94 | 39.58 | 38.46 | |||||
7. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:32.61 | 2:32.22 | 35.65 | 38.52 | 39.09 | 38.96 | |||||
8. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | ŚIÓDEMKA Sopot | 2:32.93 | 2:37.16 | 35.98 | 39.67 | 40.55 | 40.96 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Rumińska Marlena | 93 | MANTA Jelcz | 2:33.12 | 2:31.82 | 35.64 | 38.33 | 39.34 | 38.51 | |||||
10. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | PIĘTNASTKA Bydg | 2:32.95 | 2:33.35 | 36.21 | 39.38 | 40.14 | 37.62 | |||||
11. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | ANPREL Nowa W. | 2:35.96 | 2:33.84 | 35.25 | 38.74 | 40.33 | 39.52 | |||||
12. | Brzozowska Zuzanna | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 2:34.29 | 2:34.02 | 35.79 | 38.54 | 39.90 | 39.79 | |||||
13. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:36.79 | 2:35.64 | 36.17 | 38.80 | 40.84 | 39.83 | |||||
14. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | PIĘTNASTKA Bydg | 2:35.04 | 2:36.81 | 37.00 | 40.70 | 40.57 | 38.54 | |||||
15. | Grzegorczyk Izabella | 93 | POSNANIA | 2:37.36 | 2:37.15 | 36.29 | 39.60 | 41.27 | 39.99 | |||||
16. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:33.19 | 2:37.92 | 38.69 | 40.31 | 40.06 | 38.86 | |||||
17. | Tomczyk Zofia | 93 | POSNANIA | 2:39.03 | 35.96 | 40.57 | 41.70 | 40.80 |
||||||
18. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 2:39.37 | 36.90 | 40.05 | 41.22 | 41.20 | ||||||
19. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:39.54 | 35.85 | 40.36 | 42.10 | 41.23 | ||||||
Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:39.54 | 36.99 | 41.23 | 41.47 | 39.85 | |||||||
21. | Pyrtej Natalie | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 2:40.47 | 38.08 | 40.68 | 41.93 | 39.78 | ||||||
22. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 2:41.07 | 37.91 | 41.02 | 41.67 | 40.47 | ||||||
23. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:41.33 | 38.42 | 41.12 | 41.94 | 39.85 | ||||||
24. | Baczyk Paula | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:42.34 | 38.99 | 40.94 | 41.91 | 40.50 | ||||||
25. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 2:42.56 | 38.29 | 41.31 | 42.37 | 40.59 | ||||||
26. | Rudzka Aleksandra | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:42.62 | 37.61 | 41.08 | 42.45 | 41.48 | ||||||
27. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:42.86 | 38.32 | 41.16 | 41.83 | 41.55 | ||||||
28. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:42.94 | 38.44 | 42.29 | 42.01 | 40.20 | ||||||
29. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | TORUŃCZYK Toruń | 2:43.50 | 38.43 | 41.81 | 42.79 | 40.47 | ||||||
30. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:43.89 | 39.47 | 41.65 | 42.70 | 40.07 | ||||||
31. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | HAJUKI Chorzów | 2:44.19 | 37.99 | 41.88 | 42.32 | 42.00 | ||||||
32. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:44.35 | 38.53 | 41.56 | 42.28 | 41.98 | ||||||
33. | Świerczek Izabela | 93 | ÓSEMKA Toruń | 2:44.64 | 38.12 | 41.08 | 43.25 | 42.19 | ||||||
34. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORKA Jedrzejów | 2:44.71 | 37.13 | 41.28 | 43.89 | 42.41 | ||||||
35. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:45.05 | 37.55 | 41.24 | 43.46 | 42.80 | ||||||
36. | Stêpniak Alicja | 93 | MZOS Płock | 2:45.54 | 37.75 | 41.89 | 43.06 | 42.84 | ||||||
37. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:45.85 | 38.00 | 41.39 | 43.13 | 43.33 | ||||||
38. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 2:48.10 | 39.27 | 42.18 | 43.90 | 42.75 | ||||||
39. | Assulewicz Aleksandra | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 2:50.53 | 37.72 | 43.53 | 45.80 | 43.48 | ||||||
40. | Kaczmarczyk Kaja | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 2:59.37 | 41.61 | 45.50 | 47.03 | 45.23 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2006-01-20 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 2:13.80 | Mikołajewski Mariusz | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 2:24.94 | 2:20.70 | 33.27 | 35.47 | 36.43 | 35.53 | |||||
2. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:21.21 | 2:23.33 | 34.15 | 35.81 | 37.30 | 36.07 | |||||
3. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:28.76 | 2:25.41 | 33.57 | 36.97 | 37.82 | 37.05 | |||||
4. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:28.81 | 2:25.76 | 34.97 | 37.76 | 36.90 | 36.13 | |||||
5. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 2:28.42 | 2:25.99 | 34.97 | 36.79 | 37.79 | 36.44 | |||||
6. | Solski Maciej | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:29.00 | 2:26.68 | 33.80 | 37.39 | 38.03 | 37.46 | |||||
7. | Książek Michał | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:27.80 | 2:27.38 | 34.73 | 37.27 | 38.32 | 37.06 | |||||
8. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:28.36 | 2:29.27 | 35.46 | 38.44 | 38.16 | 37.21 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 2:31.75 | 2:26.45 | 33.44 | 37.03 | 38.85 | 37.13 | |||||
10. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | WISŁA Puławy | 2:29.55 | 2:27.59 | 35.26 | 37.31 | 37.71 | 37.31 | |||||
11. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 2:29.59 | 2:28.85 | 34.79 | 38.13 | 38.77 | 37.16 | |||||
12. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 2:31.98 | 2:29.86 | 35.59 | 38.55 | 39.10 | 36.62 | |||||
13. | Brus Dominik | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:31.42 | 2:31.25 | 35.50 | 38.11 | 39.90 | 37.74 | |||||
14. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:29.21 | 2:32.48 | 36.18 | 38.33 | 39.76 | 38.21 | |||||
15. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 2:30.57 | 2:32.50 | 34.82 | 39.11 | 40.03 | 38.54 | |||||
16. | Kulas David | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 2:31.98 | 2:33.76 | 35.35 | 38.87 | 40.51 | 39.03 | |||||
17. | Płonowski Miłosz | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 2:32.24 | 35.57 | 39.10 | 38.88 | 38.69 |
||||||
18. | Traczewski Jakub | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:32.87 | 34.39 | 38.32 | 40.89 | 39.27 | ||||||
19. | Babij Adrian | 93 | WODNIK Police | 2:34.30 | 34.61 | 39.70 | 40.42 | 39.57 | ||||||
20. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | LUBLINIANKA Lub | 2:34.45 | 35.60 | 38.87 | 40.32 | 39.66 | ||||||
21. | Radtke Bartosz | 93 | ORKA Grudziądz | 2:35.58 | 36.41 | 40.59 | 41.11 | 37.47 | ||||||
Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:35.58 | 37.89 | 39.59 | 39.29 | 38.81 | |||||||
23. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:35.89 | 35.73 | 39.67 | 40.43 | 40.06 | ||||||
24. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 2:36.32 | 35.90 | 39.75 | 40.89 | 39.78 | ||||||
25. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 2:36.51 | 37.30 | 39.50 | 40.31 | 39.40 | ||||||
26. | Tyc Łukasz | 93 | MANTA Jelcz | 2:37.13 | 36.27 | 39.35 | 40.85 | 40.66 | ||||||
27. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 2:37.50 | 35.52 | 39.63 | 41.54 | 40.81 | ||||||
28. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | START Łódź | 2:37.58 | 36.78 | 39.22 | 41.53 | 40.05 | ||||||
29. | Witkowski Adrian | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 2:37.67 | 37.35 | 40.35 | 41.10 | 38.87 | ||||||
30. | Wanat Michał | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:38.19 | 37.22 | 40.76 | 40.87 | 39.34 | ||||||
31. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 2:38.44 | 36.19 | 40.20 | 42.04 | 40.01 | ||||||
32. | Iłendo Piotr | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 2:38.53 | 36.21 | 40.04 | 41.81 | 40.47 | ||||||
33. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:38.65 | 35.04 | 39.29 | 39.27 | 45.05 | ||||||
34. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 2:40.28 | 38.03 | 40.59 | 41.30 | 40.36 | ||||||
35. | Latuszek Tomasz | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:40.33 | 36.92 | 40.11 | 42.01 | 41.29 | ||||||
36. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:41.25 | 37.91 | 41.15 | 40.97 | 41.22 | ||||||
37. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | SOKÓŁ Rzeszów | 2:41.64 | 38.16 | 41.81 | 42.04 | 39.63 | ||||||
38. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | WIKING Tomaszów | 2:43.01 | 37.91 | 42.01 | 42.44 | 40.65 | ||||||
39. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:43.26 | 39.70 | 41.51 | 41.23 | 40.82 | ||||||
40. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | NEPTUN Stargard | 2:43.41 | 36.87 | 42.76 | 43.15 | 40.63 | ||||||
41. | Malinowski Bartek | 93 | GIGANT Wrocław | 2:44.96 | 37.34 | 41.76 | 43.55 | 42.31 | ||||||
42. | Stêpień Jakub | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 2:46.82 | 37.51 | 42.22 | 43.92 | 43.17 | ||||||
43. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:47.26 | 38.46 | 43.17 | 43.29 | 42.34 | ||||||
44. | Świtała Kacper | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 2:47.48 | 39.69 | 42.81 | 43.14 | 41.84 | ||||||
45. | Zdanewicz Rafał | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:48.20 | 38.27 | 43.00 | 45.70 | 41.23 | ||||||
46. | Domański Dariusz | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 2:50.97 | 40.35 | 43.38 | 44.42 | 42.82 | ||||||
47. | Koper Kamil | 93 | DELFIN Tarnobrz | 2:52.01 | 41.25 | 43.15 | 44.08 | 43.53 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2006-01-20 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 1:06.37 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:09.27 | 1:09.06 | 32.42 | 36.64 | |||||
2. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | SOLEX Lêbork | 1:09.70 | 1:09.21 | 32.35 | 36.86 | |||||
3. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:10.66 | 1:09.52 | 32.78 | 36.74 | |||||
4. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | ORKA Zamość | 1:12.18 | 1:10.10 | 32.87 | 37.23 | |||||
5. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:10.76 | 1:10.56 | 33.23 | 37.33 | |||||
6. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:11.58 | 1:11.29 | 33.22 | 38.07 | |||||
7. | Kośla Marta | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:12.13 | 1:11.90 | 32.88 | 39.02 | |||||
8. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:11.21 | 1:11.93 | 32.80 | 39.13 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Mazur Sara | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:13.68 | 1:12.08 | 34.79 | 37.29 | |||||
10. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:12.19 | 1:12.67 | 33.43 | 39.24 | |||||
11. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | DELFIN Łódź | 1:14.14 | 1:13.05 | 34.54 | 38.51 | |||||
12. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:13.46 | 1:13.31 | 35.62 | 37.69 | |||||
13. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | POSNANIA | 1:13.95 | 1:13.66 | 33.21 | 40.45 | |||||
14. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:14.57 | 1:13.74 | 34.31 | 39.43 | |||||
15. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:14.65 | 1:14.76 | 36.84 | 37.92 | |||||
16. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:15.74 | 1:18.06 | 34.81 | 43.25 | |||||
17. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:13.54 | Skreśl | 33.84 | 39.70 |
|||||
18. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | DELFIN Elbląg | 1:15.86 | 36.39 | 39.47 | ||||||
19. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:15.96 | 35.44 | 40.52 | ||||||
20. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:15.99 | 35.93 | 40.06 | ||||||
21. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 1:16.07 | 36.18 | 39.89 | ||||||
22. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 1:16.09 | 35.08 | 41.01 | ||||||
23. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 1:16.13 | 36.80 | 39.33 | ||||||
Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:16.13 | 35.39 | 40.74 | |||||||
25. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:16.24 | 34.50 | 41.74 | ||||||
26. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | POLKS Szczytno | 1:16.28 | 34.59 | 41.69 | ||||||
27. | Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:16.57 | 37.47 | 39.10 | ||||||
28. | Nizio Nicola | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:16.63 | 36.60 | 40.03 | ||||||
29. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | KORAL Wrocław | 1:16.90 | 36.54 | 40.36 | ||||||
30. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:17.11 | 36.63 | 40.48 | ||||||
31. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | AQUARIUS Myśl. | 1:17.24 | 36.76 | 40.48 | ||||||
32. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | ORKA Lêdziny | 1:17.37 | 36.32 | 41.05 | ||||||
33. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 1:18.04 | 36.95 | 41.09 | ||||||
34. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 1:18.25 | 35.00 | 43.25 | ||||||
35. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | AQUARIUS Myśl. | 1:18.49 | 35.92 | 42.57 | ||||||
36. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:18.73 | 36.90 | 41.83 | ||||||
37. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | START Łódź | 1:18.76 | 36.72 | 42.04 | ||||||
38. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik Mysłowic | 1:18.78 | 37.69 | 41.09 | ||||||
39. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AWF Katowice | 1:18.84 | 37.37 | 41.47 | ||||||
40. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | PIĘTNASTKA Bydg | 1:18.86 | 38.07 | 40.79 | ||||||
41. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:18.90 | 37.22 | 41.68 | ||||||
42. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:18.99 | 37.90 | 41.09 | ||||||
43. | Lewandowska Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:19.13 | 38.93 | 40.20 | ||||||
44. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:19.22 | 37.92 | 41.30 | ||||||
45. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | PAŁAC Katowice | 1:19.58 | 37.75 | 41.83 | ||||||
46. | Skiba Karolina | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:20.12 | 38.85 | 41.27 | ||||||
47. | Streich Amanda | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:20.41 | 37.70 | 42.71 | ||||||
48. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 1:20.72 | 38.32 | 42.40 | ||||||
49. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 1:21.20 | 36.65 | 44.55 | ||||||
50. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 1:21.54 | 37.77 | 43.77 | ||||||
51. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:21.55 | 39.94 | 41.61 | ||||||
52. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 1:21.88 | 38.98 | 42.90 | ||||||
53. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | WODNIK Siemian. | 1:21.90 | 39.66 | 42.24 | ||||||
54. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | HAJUKI Chorzów | 1:22.02 | 38.23 | 43.79 | ||||||
55. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 1:22.27 | 41.10 | 41.17 | ||||||
56. | Assulewicz Aleksandra | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 1:22.50 | 36.69 | 45.81 | ||||||
57. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:22.93 | 38.42 | 44.51 | ||||||
58. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.37 | 40.39 | 42.98 | ||||||
59. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:23.43 | 40.99 | 42.44 | ||||||
60. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:23.49 | 39.01 | 44.48 | ||||||
61. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:24.33 | 41.39 | 42.94 | ||||||
62. | Piernik Małgorzata | 93 | TORUŃCZYK Toruń | 1:27.52 | 42.83 | 44.69 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2006-01-20 | 100m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 1:02.42 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | SKBEL |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:06.75 | 1:05.52 | 29.84 | 35.68 | |||||
2. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | DELFIN Elbląg | 1:06.27 | 1:06.56 | 31.28 | 35.28 | |||||
3. | Werner Paweł | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 1:09.07 | 1:06.82 | 30.05 | 36.77 | |||||
4. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 1:10.61 | 1:07.35 | 30.85 | 36.50 | |||||
5. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:10.01 | 1:09.07 | 32.36 | 36.71 | |||||
6. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:09.60 | 1:09.77 | 33.75 | 36.02 | |||||
7. | Kornacki Robert | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:11.07 | 1:11.12 | 32.71 | 38.41 | |||||
8. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:10.69 | 1:11.52 | 34.51 | 37.01 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 1:11.40 | 1:10.54 | 32.93 | 37.61 | |||||
10. | Wołkanowski Marek | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 1:11.71 | 1:10.86 | 34.25 | 36.61 | |||||
11. | Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:12.60 | 1:11.13 | 33.20 | 37.93 | |||||
12. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:12.60 | 1:11.22 | 33.17 | 38.05 | |||||
13. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków | 1:11.83 | 1:11.73 | 33.37 | 38.36 | |||||
14. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 1:12.79 | 1:12.12 | 34.12 | 38.00 | |||||
15. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | WIKING Tomaszów | 1:12.57 | 1:13.48 | 34.13 | 39.35 | |||||
16. | Orczyk Piotr | 93 | START Łódź | 1:12.54 | 1:14.23 | 35.30 | 38.93 | |||||
17. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:12.88 | 34.72 | 38.16 |
||||||
18. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.23 | 32.80 | 40.43 | ||||||
19. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:13.61 | 34.48 | 39.13 | ||||||
20. | Prus Janusz | 93 | DELFINEK Łuków | 1:14.44 | 34.76 | 39.68 | ||||||
21. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:14.48 | 33.92 | 40.56 | ||||||
22. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | PAŁAC Katowice | 1:14.82 | 34.96 | 39.86 | ||||||
23. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik Mysłowic | 1:14.98 | 33.87 | 41.11 | ||||||
24. | Lagrzycki Filip | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 1:15.16 | 34.44 | 40.72 | ||||||
Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:15.16 | 35.07 | 40.09 | |||||||
26. | Tyc Łukasz | 93 | MANTA Jelcz | 1:15.19 | 35.37 | 39.82 | ||||||
27. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:15.28 | 36.24 | 39.04 | ||||||
28. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 1:15.66 | 34.94 | 40.72 | ||||||
29. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:16.03 | 35.29 | 40.74 | ||||||
30. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:16.25 | 37.04 | 39.21 | ||||||
31. | Gumienny Bartosz | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:16.28 | 35.93 | 40.35 | ||||||
32. | Żukowski Bartek | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:16.42 | 36.29 | 40.13 | ||||||
33. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS Nowy Sącz | 1:16.62 | 36.43 | 40.19 | ||||||
34. | Janas Bartłomiej | 93 | UNIA Tarnów | 1:16.75 | 36.29 | 40.46 | ||||||
35. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS Gdańsk | 1:16.92 | 34.95 | 41.97 | ||||||
36. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | WODNIK Police | 1:17.15 | 35.80 | 41.35 | ||||||
37. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | KORAL Wrocław | 1:17.24 | 35.88 | 41.36 | ||||||
38. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AWF Katowice | 1:17.25 | 38.41 | 38.84 | ||||||
39. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | DORADO Sosnowie | 1:17.36 | 36.23 | 41.13 | ||||||
40. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 1:17.38 | 37.25 | 40.13 | ||||||
41. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 1:17.53 | 35.93 | 41.60 | ||||||
42. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | ÓSEMKA Warszawa | 1:17.89 | 36.27 | 41.62 | ||||||
43. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 1:18.10 | 36.89 | 41.21 | ||||||
44. | Wanat Michał | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:18.17 | 36.36 | 41.81 | ||||||
45. | Lubiatowski Witold | 93 | WODNIK Rawicz | 1:18.45 | 34.87 | 43.58 | ||||||
46. | Kowalski Jakub | 93 | GIGANT Wrocław | 1:18.46 | 37.58 | 40.88 | ||||||
47. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | HAJUKI Chorzów | 1:18.96 | 37.89 | 41.07 | ||||||
48. | Zieliński Dominik | 93 | DELFIN Toruń | 1:19.78 | 37.45 | 42.33 | ||||||
49. | Świdurski Bartosz | 93 | PIAST Głogów | 1:19.80 | 37.91 | 41.89 | ||||||
50. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 1:20.36 | 37.28 | 43.08 | ||||||
51. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 1:20.81 | 36.89 | 43.92 | ||||||
52. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | AQUATICA Pawłow | 1:22.34 | 41.84 | 40.50 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2006-01-20 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 4:06.72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Kod | Czas | ||||||||||
1. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt 1 | POLONIA W-wa | 4:15.02 |
Duszak Anna Kośla Marta | 93 93 | 31.32 30.18 | 1:05.13 1:03.35 | Wilczêga Anita Kowalska Agata | 93 93 | 30.48 29.24 | 1:04.84 1:01.70 |
2. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 4:20.22 |
Wiczkowska Daria Różycka Hanna | 93 93 | 30.99 31.52 | 1:04.86 1:07.18 | Olczak Mirela Ludniewska Karolina | 93 93 | 30.27 21.26 | 1:02.35 1:05.83 |
3. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt 1 | JORDAN Kraków | 4:21.71 |
Jasiniak Magdalena Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 93 | 31.70 31.59 | 1:05.69 1:05.72 | Sowa Kinga Mazur Sara | 93 93 | 31.66 30.55 | 1:06.40 1:03.90 |
4. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | BUKS Warszawa | 4:25.11 |
Sêktas Zuzanna Butkiewicz Olga | 93 93 | 32.86 29.51 | 1:07.90 1:02.60 | Lewandowska Agata Michalczyk Iza | 93 93 | 32.36 32.16 | 1:07.59 1:07.02 |
5. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | TRÓJKA Łódź | 4:27.66 |
Leoniak Katarzyna Skiba Karolina | 93 93 | 32.08 32.14 | 1:06.91 1:07.87 | Sobczak Ewelina Dawidowicz Anna | 93 93 | 31.59 31.51 | 1:06.50 1:06.38 |
6. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt 1 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 4:29.44 |
Stańczak Edyta Karska Katarzyna | 93 93 | 32.37 32.47 | 1:07.55 1:07.93 | Skrzydło Sara Paluszek Weronika | 93 93 | 31.47 30.90 | 1:08.45 1:05.51 |
7. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | POSNANIA | 4:31.01 |
Wiśniewska Magdalena Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 93 | 32.58 33.36 | 1:06.85 1:08.93 | Grzegorczyk Izabella Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 93 | 32.79 32.35 | 1:08.31 1:06.92 |
8. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt 2 | POLONIA W-wa | 4:32.24 |
Gorczyca Agnieszka Strychalska Karolina | 93 93 | 31.71 31.99 | 1:07.13 1:07.72 | Kołakowska Róża Paś Patrycja | 93 93 | 33.73 32.55 | 1:09.90 1:07.49 |
9. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 4:35.33 |
Przystalska Angelika Ujdak Michalina | 93 93 | 32.31 31.88 | 1:08.16 1:07.03 | Michalik Magdalena Jarosz Justyna | 93 93 | 33.63 32.65 | 1:10.39 1:09.75 |
10. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | KORMORAN Olszty | 4:36.14 |
Brzozowska Zuzanna Chilczuk Paulina | 93 93 | 32.30 33.65 | 1:06.93 1:09.74 | Kowalińska Oriana Onichimowska Ada | 93 93 | 34.21 32.13 | 1:11.74 1:07.73 |
11. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt 2 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 4:45.57 |
Antoszewska Marta Sznajder Paula | 93 93 | 32.76 32.43 | 1:10.27 1:08.41 | Rogoziewicz Paulina Cynk Hanna | 93 93 | 38.08 32.96 | 1:17.70 1:09.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2006-01-20 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13lat | 3:50.76 | MKP Szczecin |
Kod | Czas | ||||||||||
1. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców 1 | POLONIA W-wa | 4:04.22 |
Szymański Konrad Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 93 | 29.95 29.85 | 1:02.43 1:02.90 | Pytel Filip Grzelec Bartosz | 93 93 | 28.98 27.20 | 1:01.01 57.88 |
2. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców 1 | JORDAN Kraków | 4:08.23 |
Łoniewski Daniel Suzin Marcin | 93 93 | 30.14 29.18 | 1:02.78 1:02.01 | Nowak Łukasz Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 93 | 29.48 29.56 | 1:02.34 1:01.10 |
3. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | KORMORAN Olszty | 4:09.57 |
Gilski Krzysztof Palmi-Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 93 | 28.28 29.55 | 59.26 1:01.82 | Tomko Filip Puciło Piotr | 93 93 | 31.52 29.81 | 1:06.05 1:02.44 |
4. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców 1 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 4:09.59 |
Karpisz Bartłomiej Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 93 | 29.77 30.32 | 1:01.69 1:04.02 | Kulas David Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 93 | 29.89 29.28 | 1:03.17 1:00.71 |
5. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców 1 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 4:12.65 |
Głuszek Łukasz Otlewski Jakub | 93 93 | 30.24 29.56 | 1:04.92 1:02.24 | Rybiński Dawid Szuba Michał | 93 93 | 30.89 28.28 | 1:05.45 1:00.04 |
6. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | JUVENIA Białyst | 4:15.37 |
Gierda Mateusz Bogus Paweł | 93 93 | 30.58 31.33 | 1:03.33 1:05.69 | Iłendo Piotr Kornacki Robert | 93 93 | 30.56 29.80 | 1:04.22 1:02.13 |
7. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | WARTA Poznań | 4:16.64 |
Michałowski Krzysztof Bachowski Wojciech | 93 93 | 30.34 30.97 | 1:02.87 1:05.82 | Gomoła Piotr Michalak Łukasz | 93 93 | 30.27 30.90 | 1:03.71 1:04.24 |
8. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców 2 | POLONIA W-wa | 4:16.72 |
Ryskalok Michał Solski Maciej | 93 93 | 29.84 30.90 | 1:03.80 1:04.56 | Durjasz Daniel Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 93 | 31.21 30.25 | 1:04.76 1:03.60 |
9. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | TRÓJKA Łódź | 4:18.67 |
Gniadek Damian Pasikowski Piotr | 93 93 | 30.16 30.78 | 1:03.30 1:06.50 | Sobczyk Kamil Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 93 | 30.71 30.57 | 1:04.96 1:03.91 |
10. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | AZS Gdańsk | 4:18.97 |
Musiał Dawid Wołkanowski Marek | 93 93 | 29.54 30.91 | 1:02.23 1:04.91 | Płonowski Miłosz Kubiak Rafał | 93 93 | 31.15 31.09 | 1:07.01 1:04.82 |
11. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 4:20.25 |
Chmiel Łukasz Kopeć Łukasz | 93 93 | 29.93 31.83 | 1:02.33 1:06.53 | Ciechanowicz Michał Kaproń Kacper | 93 93 | 30.86 31.58 | 1:05.03 1:06.36 |
12. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców 2 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 4:27.77 |
Rozmiarek Łukasz Czapla Marcin | 93 93 | 30.94 32.21 | 1:05.80 1:08.51 | Aleszczenko Walery Kucharski Michał | 93 93 | 33.15 30.43 | 1:09.29 1:04.17 |
13. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców 2 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 4:28.51 |
Zdanewicz Rafał Markowski Kacper | 93 93 | 30.45 32.63 | 1:03.81 1:08.90 | Żukowski Bartek Milczarski Paweł | 93 93 | 33.88 30.92 | 1:11.57 1:04.23 |