|
ZMP Młodzików 13-lat | 22 Styczen 2006 - 9:30 |
|
Nr 21 2006-01-22 |
100m dowolny Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13lat | 58.17 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | ZRYW Opole | 59.38 | 58.52 | 28.54 | 29.98 | |||||
2. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | SOLEX Lêbork | 1:01.87 | 1:00.64 | 28.73 | 31.91 | |||||
3. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:01.56 | 1:01.05 | 29.52 | 31.53 | |||||
4. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | PIRANIA Jarocin | 1:02.49 | 1:01.88 | 29.87 | 32.01 | |||||
5. | Rogalska Sandra | 93 | START Gdańsk | 1:03.16 | 1:02.52 | 29.74 | 32.78 | |||||
6. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:03.17 | 1:02.95 | 30.24 | 32.71 | |||||
7. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | HAJDUKI Chorzów | 1:03.64 | 1:03.07 | 30.59 | 32.48 | |||||
8. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:03.29 | 1:03.41 | 30.13 | 33.28 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | WISŁA Puławy | 1:03.80 | 1:03.17 | 30.41 | 32.76 | |||||
10. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:04.10 | 1:03.50 | 30.30 | 33.20 | |||||
11. | Mazur Sara | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:04.44 | 1:04.21 | 31.23 | 32.98 | |||||
12. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:04.81 | 1:04.80 | 30.77 | 34.03 | |||||
13. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | DELFIN Elbląg | 1:05.70 | 1:05.13 | 31.38 | 33.75 | |||||
14. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKA Kielce | 1:05.81 | 1:05.15 | 31.68 | 33.47 | |||||
15. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:05.62 | 1:05.58 | 31.34 | 34.24 | |||||
16. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:05.82 | 1:05.72 | 31.63 | 34.09 | |||||
17. |
Szczêsna Sylwia |
93 |
POLONEZ Wyszków |
1:06.11 |
31.61 |
34.50 | ||||||
18. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:06.15 | 31.31 | 34.84 | ||||||
19. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | ÓSEMKA Oświecim | 1:06.20 | 32.02 | 34.18 | ||||||
20. | Świerczek Izabela | 93 | ÓSEMKA Toruń | 1:06.78 | 30.95 | 35.83 | ||||||
21. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:06.90 | 31.48 | 35.42 | ||||||
22. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:06.91 | 32.12 | 34.79 | ||||||
23. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:06.96 | 32.19 | 34.77 | ||||||
24. | Bełczącka Żaneta | 93 | KORAL Wrocław | 1:07.05 | 32.34 | 34.71 | ||||||
25. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:07.13 | 32.78 | 34.35 | ||||||
Różycka Hanna | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:07.13 | 32.21 | 34.92 | |||||||
27. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | PIRANIA Jarocin | 1:07.21 | 32.58 | 34.63 | ||||||
28. | Ludniewska Karolina | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:07.42 | 32.64 | 34.78 | ||||||
Twardowska Sylwia | 93 | SKARPA Lublin | 1:07.42 | 32.46 | 34.96 | |||||||
30. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:07.62 | 32.53 | 35.09 | ||||||
31. | Nowomiejska Patrycja | 93 | PAŁAC Katowice | 1:07.66 | 33.09 | 34.57 | ||||||
32. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:07.75 | 32.90 | 34.85 | ||||||
33. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 1:07.92 | 32.38 | 35.54 | ||||||
34. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 1:08.08 | 32.22 | 35.86 | ||||||
35. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | PAŁAC Katowice | 1:08.11 | 32.33 | 35.78 | ||||||
36. | Skiba Karolina | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:08.23 | 32.34 | 35.89 | ||||||
37. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | POLKS Szczytno | 1:08.25 | 32.78 | 35.47 | ||||||
38. | Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 | POSNANIA | 1:08.42 | 33.24 | 35.18 | ||||||
39. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:08.45 | 32.93 | 35.52 | ||||||
40. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:08.51 | 32.49 | 36.02 | ||||||
41. | Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 | POSNANIA | 1:08.61 | 32.97 | 35.64 | ||||||
42. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:09.05 | 33.19 | 35.86 | ||||||
43. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORKA Jedrzejów | 1:09.16 | 32.86 | 36.30 | ||||||
44. | Duduś Anna | 93 | DELFIN Tarnobrz | 1:09.24 | 32.52 | 36.72 | ||||||
45. | Grobelna Klaudia | 93 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:09.44 | 33.21 | 36.23 | ||||||
46. | Lewandowska Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:09.45 | 33.41 | 36.04 | ||||||
47. | Assulewicz Aleksandra | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 1:09.49 | 32.73 | 36.76 | ||||||
48. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 1:09.64 | 33.49 | 36.15 | ||||||
49. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AWF Katowice | 1:09.66 | 33.88 | 35.78 | ||||||
50. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.85 | 33.04 | 36.81 | ||||||
51. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:09.87 | 34.00 | 35.87 | ||||||
52. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:10.23 | 33.83 | 36.40 | ||||||
53. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 1:10.37 | 33.27 | 37.10 | ||||||
54. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | DELFIN Toruń | 1:10.42 | 33.46 | 36.96 | ||||||
55. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | KORONA Kraków | 1:10.47 | 34.28 | 36.19 | ||||||
56. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 1:10.57 | 33.84 | 36.73 | ||||||
57. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:10.64 | 33.87 | 36.77 | ||||||
58. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 1:10.72 | 33.21 | 37.51 | ||||||
59. | Izert Katarzyna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:10.87 | 34.00 | 36.87 | ||||||
60. | Chilczuk Paulina | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 1:11.13 | 33.97 | 37.16 | ||||||
61. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:11.66 | 34.57 | 37.09 | ||||||
62. | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:11.81 | 33.69 | 38.12 | ||||||
63. | Rogoziewicz Paulina | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:14.49 | 36.10 | 38.39 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2006-01-22 |
100m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13lat | 55.82 | Hundert Marcin | 75 | STSZC |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Werner Paweł | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 58.86 | 56.98 | 27.48 | 29.50 | |||||
2. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 59.20 | 57.81 | 27.93 | 29.88 | |||||
3. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 59.36 | 58.63 | 27.96 | 30.67 | |||||
4. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 59.89 | 1:00.66 | 28.65 | 32.01 | |||||
5. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:01.62 | 1:00.92 | 28.78 | 32.14 | |||||
6. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | JEDENASTKA Jele | 1:01.52 | 1:01.00 | 29.47 | 31.53 | |||||
7. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 1:02.19 | 1:02.38 | 30.04 | 32.34 | |||||
8. | Palmi-Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 1:01.84 | 1:03.37 | 30.47 | 32.90 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | WIKING Tomaszów | 1:02.41 | 1:01.28 | 29.72 | 31.56 | |||||
10. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:02.37 | 1:02.09 | 30.16 | 31.93 | |||||
11. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:02.67 | 1:02.11 | 29.80 | 32.31 | |||||
12. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:02.46 | 1:02.40 | 29.85 | 32.55 | |||||
13. | Witos Kacper | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:02.79 | 1:02.45 | 29.92 | 32.53 | |||||
14. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | POSNANIA | 1:02.85 | 1:02.61 | 29.82 | 32.79 | |||||
15. | Bor Radosław | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 1:03.12 | 1:03.26 | 30.74 | 32.52 | |||||
16. | Gierda Mateusz | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:02.77 | 1:03.85 | 30.71 | 33.14 | |||||
17. |
Psyk Maciej |
93 |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
1:03.13 |
29.84 |
33.29 | ||||||
Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:03.13 | 30.09 | 33.04 | |||||||
19. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 1:03.22 | 29.93 | 33.29 | ||||||
20. | Bening Emil | 93 | KORAL Wrocław | 1:03.25 | 29.82 | 33.43 | ||||||
21. | Towarek Sebastian | 93 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 1:03.47 | 30.42 | 33.05 | ||||||
22. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | WODNIK Police | 1:03.52 | 30.22 | 33.30 | ||||||
23. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | NAWA Skierniewi | 1:03.70 | 30.44 | 33.26 | ||||||
24. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:03.72 | 29.94 | 33.78 | ||||||
25. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | SKRA Bełchatów | 1:02.38 | 30.04 | 32.34 | ||||||
26. | Zdanewicz Rafał | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:04.01 | 30.37 | 33.64 | ||||||
27. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | AWF Katowice | 1:04.14 | 29.76 | 34.38 | ||||||
28. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 1:04.17 | 30.43 | 33.74 | ||||||
29. | Lann Karol | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 1:04.23 | 30.38 | 33.85 | ||||||
30. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:04.49 | 30.87 | 33.62 | ||||||
Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:04.49 | 30.93 | 33.56 | |||||||
32. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:04.87 | 30.58 | 34.29 | ||||||
33. | Zawrotny Łukasz | 93 | POLKS Szczytno | 1:05.00 | 30.54 | 34.46 | ||||||
34. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:05.01 | 31.21 | 33.80 | ||||||
35. | Milczarski Paweł | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:05.04 | 31.31 | 33.73 | ||||||
36. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | WIKING Tomaszów | 1:05.08 | 30.79 | 34.29 | ||||||
37. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:05.15 | 30.92 | 34.23 | ||||||
38. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:05.42 | 30.71 | 34.71 | ||||||
39. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:05.78 | 31.24 | 34.54 | ||||||
40. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | PAŁAC Katowice | 1:05.84 | 31.52 | 34.32 | ||||||
41. | Lagrzycki Filip | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 1:06.26 | 31.88 | 34.38 | ||||||
42. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 1:06.27 | 31.21 | 35.06 | ||||||
43. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | DORADO Sosnowie | 1:06.35 | 31.54 | 34.81 | ||||||
44. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 1:06.39 | 31.51 | 34.88 | ||||||
45. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 1:06.70 | 31.54 | 35.16 | ||||||
46. | Suchenek Adam | 93 | POLONEZ Wyszków | 1:07.05 | 32.28 | 34.77 | ||||||
47. | Sobczyk Kamil | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:07.20 | 31.45 | 35.75 | ||||||
48. | Tomko Filip | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 1:00.66 | 28.65 | 32.01 | ||||||
49. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 1:07.52 | 32.29 | 35.23 | ||||||
50. | Dobrowolski Konrad | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:07.61 | 32.91 | 34.70 | ||||||
51. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:07.69 | 31.95 | 35.74 | ||||||
52. | Janas Bartłomiej | 93 | UNIA Tarnów | 57.81 | 27.93 | 29.88 | ||||||
53. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | TORUŃCZYK Toruń | 1:08.35 | 32.50 | 35.85 | ||||||
54. | Aleszczenko Walery | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 58.63 | 27.96 | 30.67 | ||||||
55. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 1:08.95 | 32.98 | 35.97 | ||||||
56. | Zugaj Cezary | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:09.19 | 32.57 | 36.62 | ||||||
57. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | SOKÓŁ Rzeszów | 1:09.23 | 33.07 | 36.16 | ||||||
58. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 56.98 | 27.48 | 29.50 | ||||||
59. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 1:09.56 | 32.94 | 36.62 | ||||||
60. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | NEPTUN Stargard | 1:00.92 | 28.78 | 32.14 | ||||||
61. | Szymański Bartosz | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:10.71 | 34.26 | 36.45 | ||||||
62. | Sadlak Patryk | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 1:01.00 | 29.47 | 31.53 | ||||||
63. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | LUBLINIANKA Lub | 1:03.37 | 30.47 | 32.90 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 2006-01-22 |
100m grzbietowy Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13lat | 1:03.31 | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | SKLUB |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Kośla Marta | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:07.99 | 1:07.09 | 33.00 | 34.09 | |||||
2. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:09.15 | 1:07.19 | 32.64 | 34.55 | |||||
3. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 1:09.67 | 1:08.53 | 33.58 | 34.95 | |||||
4. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:10.37 | 1:08.82 | 33.45 | 35.37 | |||||
5. | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:09.70 | 1:08.96 | 33.26 | 35.70 | |||||
6. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | SOLEX Lêbork | 1:10.75 | 1:09.79 | 34.04 | 35.75 | |||||
7. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:11.29 | 1:10.64 | 34.62 | 36.02 | |||||
8. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | UNIA Oświêcim | 1:11.60 | 1:11.47 | 34.52 | 36.95 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | ANPREL Nowa W. | 1:11.63 | 1:11.06 | 34.21 | 36.85 | |||||
10. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | GÓRNIK Sosnowie | 1:12.71 | 1:11.27 | 34.33 | 36.94 | |||||
11. | Rumińska Marlena | 93 | MANTA Jelcz | 1:12.88 | 1:12.22 | 35.30 | 36.92 | |||||
12. | Grzegorczyk Izabella | 93 | POSNANIA | 1:13.38 | 1:12.66 | 35.63 | 37.03 | |||||
13. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:13.71 | 1:13.00 | 35.84 | 37.16 | |||||
14. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:13.04 | 1:13.38 | 34.78 | 38.60 | |||||
15. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | DELFIN Łódź | 1:13.92 | 1:13.64 | 36.24 | 37.40 | |||||
16. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | SIÓDEMKA Sopot | 1:12.78 | 1:14.10 | 35.56 | 38.54 | |||||
17. |
Dawidowicz Anna |
93 |
TRÓJKA Łódź |
1:11.68 |
Skreśl |
34.30 |
37.38 | |||||
18. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:13.96 | 35.94 | 38.02 | ||||||
19. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | PIĘTNASTKA Bydg | 1:13.98 | 36.47 | 37.51 | ||||||
20. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | PIĘTNASTKA Bydg | 1:14.03 | 36.72 | 37.31 | ||||||
21. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:14.14 | 35.86 | 38.28 | ||||||
22. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:14.19 | 36.10 | 38.09 | ||||||
23. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:14.67 | 35.85 | 38.82 | ||||||
24. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:14.77 | 36.79 | 37.98 | ||||||
25. | Tomczyk Zofia | 93 | POSNANIA | 1:15.30 | 36.18 | 39.12 | ||||||
26. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 1:15.61 | 37.02 | 38.59 | ||||||
27. | Różyńska Ewa | 93 | FALA Kraśnik | 1:16.02 | 36.82 | 39.20 | ||||||
28. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:16.03 | 37.46 | 38.57 | ||||||
29. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:16.13 | 36.92 | 39.21 | ||||||
Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:16.13 | 37.42 | 38.71 | |||||||
31. | Rudzka Aleksandra | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:16.19 | 36.75 | 39.44 | ||||||
32. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:16.30 | 37.53 | 38.77 | ||||||
33. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:16.54 | 36.92 | 39.62 | ||||||
34. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 1:16.66 | 37.36 | 39.30 | ||||||
35. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORKA Jedrzejów | 1:16.81 | 36.81 | 40.00 | ||||||
36. | Pyrtej Natalie | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 1:16.90 | 37.30 | 39.60 | ||||||
37. | Stêpniak Alicja | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:17.05 | 37.59 | 39.46 | ||||||
38. | Baczyk Paula | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:17.15 | 38.55 | 38.60 | ||||||
39. | Ujdak Michalina | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 1:17.18 | 36.85 | 40.33 | ||||||
40. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:17.41 | 37.99 | 39.42 | ||||||
41. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:17.44 | 38.03 | 39.41 | ||||||
42. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:17.63 | 37.20 | 40.43 | ||||||
43. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:17.67 | 38.01 | 39.66 | ||||||
44. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | HAJDUKI Chorzów | 1:17.84 | 37.99 | 39.85 | ||||||
45. | Assulewicz Aleksandra | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 1:17.89 | 37.29 | 40.60 | ||||||
Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | UNIA Oświêcim | 1:17.89 | 38.09 | 39.80 | |||||||
47. | Świerczek Izabela | 93 | ÓSEMKA Toruń | 1:17.92 | 37.74 | 40.18 | ||||||
48. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | TORUŃCZYK Toruń | 1:18.12 | 38.42 | 39.70 | ||||||
49. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:18.60 | 37.56 | 41.04 | ||||||
50. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:19.31 | 38.76 | 40.55 | ||||||
51. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 1:20.97 | 40.03 | 40.94 | ||||||
52. | Mikoś Kamila | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:23.40 | 40.35 | 43.05 | ||||||
53. | Jurecka Agnieszka | 93 | LUBLINIANKA Lub | 1:25.56 | 41.82 | 43.74 | ||||||
54. | Kaczmarczyk Kaja | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 1:26.16 | 41.78 | 44.38 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Grzesiak Aleksandra | 93 | DELFIN Kalisz |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2006-01-22 |
100m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13lat | 1:01.18 | Rumianowski Tomasz | 85 | NOZIE |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Solski Maciej | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:07.69 | 1:05.88 | 32.05 | 33.83 | |||||
2. | Werner Paweł | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 1:09.30 | 1:06.80 | 32.93 | 33.87 | |||||
3. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:08.06 | 1:06.84 | 32.85 | 33.99 | |||||
4. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:07.88 | 1:07.58 | 32.78 | 34.80 | |||||
5. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:09.60 | 1:07.92 | 33.16 | 34.76 | |||||
6. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 1:09.42 | 1:08.34 | 33.26 | 35.08 | |||||
7. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:08.38 | 1:08.66 | 33.27 | 35.39 | |||||
8. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 1:09.15 | 1:08.96 | 33.88 | 35.08 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:09.74 | 1:07.87 | 32.82 | 35.05 | |||||
10. | Książek Michał | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:09.79 | 1:09.84 | 33.68 | 36.16 | |||||
11. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:09.89 | 1:09.90 | 33.90 | 36.00 | |||||
12. | Płonowski Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:11.16 | 1:10.40 | 33.93 | 36.47 | |||||
13. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:10.53 | 1:10.49 | 34.41 | 36.08 | |||||
14. | Brus Dominik | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:10.27 | 1:11.44 | 34.78 | 36.66 | |||||
15. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:10.61 | 1:12.00 | 35.01 | 36.99 | |||||
16. | Traczewski Jakub | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:10.65 | 1:12.17 | 34.29 | 37.88 | |||||
17. |
Babij Adrian |
93 |
WODNIK Police |
1:11.51 |
33.90 |
37.61 | ||||||
18. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | WISŁA Puławy | 1:11.55 | 34.74 | 36.81 | ||||||
19. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | LUBLINIANKA Lub | 1:11.60 | 34.63 | 36.97 | ||||||
20. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:11.99 | 35.43 | 36.56 | ||||||
21. | Kulas David | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 1:12.40 | 35.30 | 37.10 | ||||||
22. | Radtke Bartosz | 93 | ORKA Grudziądz | 1:12.43 | 35.74 | 36.69 | ||||||
23. | Tyc Łukasz | 93 | MANTA Jelcz | 1:12.75 | 35.54 | 37.21 | ||||||
24. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:12.93 | 34.41 | 38.52 | ||||||
25. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 1:13.04 | 35.96 | 37.08 | ||||||
26. | Latuszek Tomasz | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:13.18 | 35.27 | 37.91 | ||||||
27. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik Mysłowic | 1:13.46 | 34.83 | 38.63 | ||||||
28. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | START Łódź | 1:13.55 | 35.86 | 37.69 | ||||||
29. | Kopeć Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 1:13.62 | 35.50 | 38.12 | ||||||
30. | Witkowski Adrian | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:13.86 | 35.94 | 37.92 | ||||||
31. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 1:14.27 | 35.44 | 38.83 | ||||||
32. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 1:14.53 | 36.34 | 38.19 | ||||||
33. | Wanat Michał | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 1:14.98 | 37.06 | 37.92 | ||||||
34. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 1:15.78 | 36.25 | 39.53 | ||||||
35. | Zdanewicz Rafał | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:16.52 | 37.14 | 39.38 | ||||||
36. | Malinowski Bartek | 93 | GIGANT Wrocław | 1:16.72 | 36.64 | 40.08 | ||||||
37. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | NEPTUN Stargard | 1:16.83 | 37.71 | 39.12 | ||||||
38. | Milczarski Paweł | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:17.00 | 37.53 | 39.47 | ||||||
39. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | WIKING Tomaszów | 1:17.35 | 37.84 | 39.51 | ||||||
40. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | SOKÓŁ Rzeszów | 1:17.76 | 37.63 | 40.13 | ||||||
41. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 1:18.02 | 38.46 | 39.56 | ||||||
42. | Stêpień Jakub | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:18.11 | 37.56 | 40.55 | ||||||
43. | Sobczyk Kamil | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:18.34 | 37.47 | 40.87 | ||||||
44. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:18.80 | 38.66 | 40.14 | ||||||
45. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 1:19.63 | 38.09 | 41.54 | ||||||
46. | Lubiatowski Witold | 93 | WODNIK Rawicz | 1:19.66 | 38.35 | 41.31 | ||||||
47. | Świtała Kacper | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 1:20.36 | 39.09 | 41.27 | ||||||
48. | Domański Dariusz | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 1:23.85 | 40.49 | 43.36 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 2006-01-22 |
200m klasyczny Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13lat | 2:33.89 | Kacprzak Marta | 88 | JELOD |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:48.12 | 2:42.85 | 37.62 | 42.19 | 41.85 | 41.19 | |||||
2. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:48.78 | 2:43.86 | 37.43 | 42.04 | 42.43 | 41.96 | |||||
3. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | ORKA Zamość | 2:45.85 | 2:45.38 | 37.42 | 42.27 | 42.77 | 42.92 | |||||
4. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 2:50.30 | 2:46.23 | 38.51 | 42.05 | 42.85 | 42.82 | |||||
5. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | DELFIN Elbląg | 2:47.46 | 2:46.75 | 37.79 | 42.66 | 43.31 | 42.99 | |||||
6. | Gajewska Patrycja | 93 | DELFIN Kalisz | 2:50.49 | 2:47.29 | 37.88 | 43.33 | 43.87 | 42.21 | |||||
7. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 2:51.54 | 2:50.89 | 38.86 | 43.88 | 45.05 | 43.10 | |||||
8. | Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:51.20 | 2:50.91 | 38.64 | 43.44 | 44.55 | 44.28 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Lewińska Karolina | 93 | JEDENASTKA Jele | 2:51.86 | 2:47.90 | 38.40 | 42.50 | 43.54 | 43.46 | |||||
10. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:51.63 | 2:50.63 | 39.24 | 43.26 | 44.61 | 43.52 | |||||
11. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:52.50 | 2:51.79 | 39.48 | 43.88 | 44.36 | 44.07 | |||||
12. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik Mysłowic | 2:54.13 | 2:52.31 | 39.13 | 44.92 | 45.14 | 43.12 | |||||
13. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 2:54.82 | 2:52.73 | 38.68 | 43.87 | 46.09 | 44.09 | |||||
14. | Nizio Nicola | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 2:55.20 | 2:53.85 | 40.31 | 44.80 | 45.09 | 43.65 | |||||
15. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | KORAL Wrocław | 2:53.48 | 2:54.37 | 40.13 | 44.46 | 45.72 | 44.06 | |||||
16. | Mazur Sara | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:54.36 | 2:54.64 | 39.12 | 44.85 | 45.86 | 44.81 | |||||
17. |
Ordon Agata |
93 |
POLKS Szczytno |
2:55.99 |
39.95 |
44.69 |
45.44 |
45.91 | ||||||
18. | Wilmont Róża | 93 | SOLEX Lêbork | 2:56.49 | 40.56 | 45.15 | 45.75 | 45.03 | ||||||
19. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | POSNANIA | 2:56.53 | 39.91 | 45.10 | 45.47 | 46.05 | ||||||
20. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:57.61 | 40.74 | 45.15 | 46.48 | 45.24 | ||||||
21. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:58.00 | 38.67 | 45.01 | 47.10 | 47.22 | ||||||
22. | Kminkowska Ewelina | 93 | Górnik Mysłowic | 2:58.20 | 39.73 | 45.53 | 46.45 | 46.49 | ||||||
23. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:58.69 | 41.53 | 45.73 | 46.32 | 45.11 | ||||||
24. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:59.19 | 41.89 | 46.65 | 45.86 | 44.79 | ||||||
25. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | WODNIK Siemian. | 2:59.23 | 39.99 | 45.29 | 46.97 | 46.98 | ||||||
26. | Streich Amanda | 93 | MZOS Płock | 2:59.28 | 39.94 | 46.19 | 47.26 | 45.89 | ||||||
27. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 3:00.63 | 40.52 | 46.08 | 47.01 | 47.02 | ||||||
28. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 3:01.21 | 40.56 | 46.59 | 46.94 | 47.12 | ||||||
29. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 3:01.64 | 42.20 | 46.09 | 47.33 | 46.02 | ||||||
30. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | NOVITA Zielona | 3:01.96 | 41.31 | 46.68 | 47.62 | 46.35 | ||||||
31. | Piernik Małgorzata | 93 | TORUŃCZYK Toruń | 3:02.09 | 41.37 | 45.99 | 47.43 | 47.30 | ||||||
32. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | IKAR Mielec | 3:02.67 | 41.34 | 45.74 | 47.38 | 48.21 | ||||||
33. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | START Łódź | 3:02.68 | 41.33 | 46.68 | 47.73 | 46.94 | ||||||
34. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 3:03.04 | 41.85 | 47.39 | 47.29 | 46.51 | ||||||
35. | Jarosz Justyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 3:03.22 | 40.46 | 46.53 | 48.18 | 48.05 | ||||||
36. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 3:03.43 | 42.12 | 47.01 | 47.36 | 46.94 | ||||||
37. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 3:04.24 | 42.38 | 47.05 | 47.97 | 46.84 | ||||||
38. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AWF Katowice | 3:05.46 | 41.13 | 47.66 | 49.47 | 47.20 | ||||||
39. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:05.94 | 41.40 | 47.03 | 48.69 | 48.82 | ||||||
40. | Lawrynowicz Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 3:06.81 | 42.65 | 47.34 | 48.04 | 48.78 | ||||||
41. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 3:07.18 | 41.91 | 47.40 | 49.30 | 48.57 | ||||||
42. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:07.21 | 41.00 | 47.29 | 49.19 | 49.73 | ||||||
43. | Lewandowska Anna | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 3:07.49 | 42.69 | 48.53 | 49.65 | 46.62 | ||||||
44. | Skrzeszewska Julia | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 3:08.42 | 42.63 | 47.88 | 49.10 | 48.81 | ||||||
45. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 3:08.98 | 43.37 | 47.76 | 49.00 | 48.85 | ||||||
46. | Fuchs Karolina | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 3:09.75 | 43.00 | 48.22 | 49.70 | 48.83 | ||||||
47. | Pyra Joanna | 93 | SOKÓŁ Rzeszów | 3:16.45 | 45.80 | 49.57 | 50.84 | 50.24 | ||||||
48. | Stelmachowska Joanna | 93 | MEDUZA Warszawa | 3:20.71 | 45.11 | 50.71 | 53.09 | 51.80 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2006-01-22 |
200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13lat | 2:27.03 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | JOKRA |
|
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Wołkanowski Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:40.53 | 2:35.41 | 36.04 | 40.48 | 39.47 | 39.42 | |||||
2. | Rokita Michał | 93 | PARK W. Tarn.G. | 2:39.62 | 2:36.17 | 35.85 | 40.22 | 40.78 | 39.32 | |||||
3. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:40.56 | 2:36.57 | 36.17 | 40.09 | 40.05 | 40.26 | |||||
4. | Puciło Piotr | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 2:43.78 | 2:36.84 | 35.88 | 40.82 | 40.81 | 39.33 | |||||
5. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | DELFIN Elbląg | 2:42.93 | 2:38.28 | 36.20 | 41.56 | 41.26 | 39.26 | |||||
6. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 2:41.61 | 2:40.43 | 36.72 | 41.44 | 41.57 | 40.70 | |||||
7. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 2:46.38 | 2:43.89 | 37.03 | 42.86 | 43.53 | 40.47 | |||||
8. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:46.02 | 2:45.57 | 37.13 | 42.61 | 43.09 | 42.74 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 2:46.49 | 2:43.23 | 36.56 | 41.31 | 42.27 | 43.09 | |||||
10. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:49.67 | 2:46.62 | 37.75 | 42.98 | 43.58 | 42.31 | |||||
11. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 2:50.65 | 2:48.48 | 37.82 | 43.23 | 44.77 | 42.66 | |||||
12. | Gil Wojciech | 93 | SAMBOR Tczew | 2:53.36 | 2:49.28 | 38.60 | 42.82 | 44.17 | 43.69 | |||||
13. | Siwek Michał | 93 | PIRANIA Jarocin | 2:51.71 | 2:49.49 | 39.14 | 42.78 | 43.94 | 43.63 | |||||
14. | Orczyk Piotr | 93 | START Łódź | 2:49.27 | 2:50.96 | 37.32 | 43.25 | 45.03 | 45.36 | |||||
15. | Żukowski Bartek | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 2:51.64 | 2:51.42 | 39.36 | 43.83 | 44.61 | 43.62 | |||||
16. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:52.10 | 2:52.10 | 38.47 | 44.80 | 45.31 | 43.52 | |||||
17. |
Zarzecki Bartosz |
93 |
ATP Augustów |
2:53.57 |
39.92 |
43.84 |
45.00 |
44.81 | ||||||
18. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:53.62 | 38.98 | 44.40 | 45.40 | 44.84 | ||||||
19. | Szylder Bartosz | 93 | AQUATICA Pawłow | 2:54.40 | 39.72 | 44.93 | 45.39 | 44.36 | ||||||
20. | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | DELFIN Łódź | 2:54.58 | 38.86 | 44.76 | 45.56 | 45.40 | ||||||
21. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków | 2:54.67 | 38.46 | 44.59 | 46.00 | 45.62 | ||||||
22. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | HAJDUKI Chorzów | 2:54.91 | 39.37 | 44.97 | 44.83 | 45.74 | ||||||
23. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:55.39 | 39.49 | 45.07 | 45.94 | 44.89 | ||||||
24. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 2:56.36 | 38.85 | 44.26 | 46.43 | 46.82 | ||||||
25. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | AZS Nowy Sącz | 2:56.70 | 38.82 | 44.14 | 44.94 | 48.80 | ||||||
26. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AWF Katowice | 2:57.02 | 38.87 | 44.64 | 46.13 | 47.38 | ||||||
27. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | WODNIK Police | 2:57.03 | 39.64 | 45.17 | 46.31 | 45.91 | ||||||
28. | Jeliński Jakub | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 2:57.18 | 39.18 | 46.74 | 46.54 | 44.72 | ||||||
29. | Gaj Oskar | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 2:57.85 | 40.68 | 45.65 | 46.70 | 44.82 | ||||||
30. | Świdurski Bartosz | 93 | PIAST Głogów | 2:58.54 | 39.40 | 45.56 | 47.03 | 46.55 | ||||||
31. | Kusienicki Wojciech | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:59.94 | 38.89 | 46.78 | 48.08 | 46.19 | ||||||
32. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 3:00.29 | 41.42 | 46.51 | 46.76 | 45.60 | ||||||
33. | Witos Kacper | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 3:00.38 | 39.87 | 46.23 | 48.18 | 46.10 | ||||||
34. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 3:00.73 | 40.15 | 46.74 | 47.65 | 46.19 | ||||||
35. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:02.31 | 41.20 | 47.21 | 47.92 | 45.98 | ||||||
36. | Kowalski Jakub | 93 | GIGANT Wrocław | 3:03.22 | 41.76 | 46.35 | 47.47 | 47.64 | ||||||
37. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | KORAL Wrocław | 3:03.58 | 41.19 | 46.36 | 47.31 | 48.72 | ||||||
38. | Koper Kamil | 93 | DELFIN Tarnobrz | 3:04.46 | 42.95 | 47.18 | 47.32 | 47.01 | ||||||
39. | Gumienny Bartosz | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 3:04.71 | 41.30 | 47.47 | 49.20 | 46.74 | ||||||
40. | Malendowicz Łukasz | 93 | ORKA Grudziądz | 3:05.20 | 41.01 | 47.22 | 48.32 | 48.65 | ||||||
41. | Czapla Marcin | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 3:06.96 | 42.67 | 49.03 | 49.12 | 46.14 | ||||||
42. | Pindral Przemysław | 93 | JUVENIA Wrocław | 3:07.51 | 41.37 | 47.59 | 49.27 | 49.28 | ||||||
43. | Iwański Kamil | 93 | REKIN Warszawa | 3:15.74 | 43.55 | 52.33 | 51.11 | 48.75 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 2006-01-22 |
800m dowolny Kobiet |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13lat | 9:07.20 | Goliszewska Bogusława | 66 | STSZC |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | |||||||||
1. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 9:26.23 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
31.73 1:07.30 1:43.10 2:19.44 |
31.73 35.57 35.80 36.34 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:55.76 3:32.25 4:08.67 4:44.72 |
36.32 36.49 36.42 36.05 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:19.98 5:55.75 6:31.42 7:07.04 |
35.26 35.77 35.67 35.62 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:42.90 8:17.96 8:53.26 9:26.23 |
35.86 35.06 35.30 32.97 |
2. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 9:26.60 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.13 1:07.75 1:43.61 2:19.27 |
32.13 35.62 35.86 35.66 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:56.25 3:32.57 4:08.67 4:45.18 |
36.98 36.32 36.10 36.51 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:20.19 5:56.94 6:32.62 7:08.14 |
35.01 36.75 35.68 35.52 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:43.43 8:18.84 8:54.50 9:26.60 |
35.29 35.41 35.66 32.10 |
3. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | PIRANIA Jarocin | 9:37.69 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.71 1:08.05 1:43.80 2:19.91 |
32.71 35.34 35.75 36.11 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:56.39 3:32.83 4:09.48 4:46.03 |
36.48 36.44 36.65 36.55 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:22.51 5:59.32 6:36.15 7:13.00 |
36.48 36.81 36.83 36.85 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:50.02 8:26.87 9:03.56 9:37.69 |
37.02 36.85 36.69 34.13 |
4. | Brzozowska Zuzanna | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 9:54.20 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.52 1:10.00 1:47.59 2:25.49 |
33.52 36.48 37.59 37.90 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:02.83 3:40.97 4:18.82 4:55.90 |
37.34 38.14 37.85 37.08 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:33.94 6:11.15 6:48.39 7:25.82 |
38.04 37.21 37.24 37.43 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:03.85 8:41.80 9:19.24 9:54.20 |
38.03 37.95 37.44 34.96 |
5. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | HAJDUKI Chorzów | 9:58.95 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.01 1:09.09 1:45.91 2:22.84 |
33.01 36.08 36.82 36.93 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:00.44 3:38.38 4:16.28 4:54.29 |
37.60 37.94 37.90 38.01 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:32.31 6:10.58 6:48.81 7:27.32 |
38.02 38.27 38.23 38.51 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:06.10 8:44.72 9:22.95 9:58.95 |
38.78 38.62 38.23 36.00 |
6. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | UNIA Tarnów | 9:58.98 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.94 1:09.40 1:46.64 2:24.48 |
32.94 36.46 37.24 37.84 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:01.59 3:39.74 4:17.91 4:55.32 |
37.11 38.15 38.17 37.41 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:32.77 6:10.57 6:48.31 7:26.78 |
37.45 37.80 37.74 38.47 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:05.50 8:44.75 9:23.28 9:58.98 |
38.72 39.25 38.53 35.70 |
7. | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 10:05.56 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
3:05.96 1:09.46 3:44.78 4:24.49 |
3:05.96 2:35.32 39.71 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
5:02.82 5:40.95 2:27.28 2:27.28 |
38.33 38.13 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
2:27.28 6:20.09 6:58.40 7:36.95 |
3:52.81 38.31 38.55 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:14.93 8:53.12 9:30.90 10:05.56 |
37.98 38.19 37.78 34.66 |
8. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | AQUARIUS Myśl. | 10:07.24 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.81 1:09.21 1:47.28 2:25.46 |
32.81 36.40 38.07 38.18 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:03.50 3:41.60 4:20.25 4:58.93 |
38.04 38.10 38.65 38.68 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:37.65 6:16.65 6:55.50 7:34.65 |
38.72 39.00 38.85 39.15 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:14.11 8:52.93 9:32.05 10:07.24 |
39.46 38.82 39.12 35.19 |
9. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | GÓRNIK Sosnowie | 10:07.65 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.41 1:10.02 1:47.74 2:25.79 |
33.41 36.61 37.72 38.05 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:04.88 3:42.80 4:20.78 5:00.74 |
39.09 37.92 37.98 39.96 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:38.77 6:17.33 6:56.61 7:34.56 |
38.03 38.56 39.28 37.95 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:13.17 8:51.23 9:31.10 10:07.65 |
38.61 38.06 39.87 36.55 |
10. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 10:09.72 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
31.46 1:07.33 1:44.36 2:21.18 |
31.46 35.87 37.03 36.82 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:59.36 3:38.01 4:16.50 4:55.10 |
38.18 38.65 38.49 38.60 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:33.96 6:12.01 6:51.90 7:31.95 |
38.86 38.05 39.89 40.05 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:11.80 8:51.43 9:30.83 10:09.72 |
39.85 39.63 39.40 38.89 |
11. | Duszak Anna | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 10:18.61 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.81 1:11.96 1:50.98 2:28.88 |
33.81 38.15 39.02 37.90 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:07.56 3:46.21 4:25.19 5:05.08 |
38.68 38.65 38.98 39.89 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:44.51 6:24.24 7:03.84 7:43.48 |
39.43 39.73 39.60 39.64 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:23.49 9:02.97 9:41.87 10:18.61 |
40.01 39.48 38.90 36.74 |
12. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 10:18.83 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.38 1:12.34 1:51.49 2:30.55 |
34.38 37.96 39.15 39.06 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:09.42 3:48.39 4:27.35 5:07.04 |
38.87 38.97 38.96 39.69 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:46.87 6:25.93 7:05.64 7:44.93 |
39.83 39.06 39.71 39.29 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:24.24 9:03.75 9:42.68 10:18.83 |
39.31 39.51 38.93 36.15 |
13. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | ORKA Lêdziny | 10:20.01 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.33 1:11.45 1:49.59 2:28.59 |
34.33 37.12 38.14 39.00 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:08.22 3:47.67 4:27.32 5:06.78 |
39.63 39.45 39.65 39.46 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:46.26 6:25.68 7:04.94 7:44.32 |
39.48 39.42 39.26 39.38 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:23.94 9:03.62 9:42.41 10:20.01 |
39.62 39.68 38.79 37.60 |
14. | Rumińska Marlena | 93 | MANTA Jelcz | 10:22.50 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.16 1:14.24 1:53.37 2:32.47 |
35.16 39.08 39.13 39.10 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:11.73 3:51.11 4:30.52 5:09.87 |
39.26 39.38 39.41 39.35 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:49.65 6:29.47 7:08.17 7:47.48 |
39.78 39.82 38.70 39.31 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:27.18 9:06.37 9:45.43 10:22.50 |
39.70 39.19 39.06 37.07 |
15. | Michalczyk Iza | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 10:23.98 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.32 1:13.88 1:52.74 2:32.15 |
35.32 38.56 38.86 39.41 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:11.52 3:50.77 4:29.89 5:09.45 |
39.37 39.25 39.12 39.56 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:48.76 6:28.34 7:08.27 7:48.13 |
39.31 39.58 39.93 39.86 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:27.94 9:07.48 9:46.61 10:23.98 |
39.81 39.54 39.13 37.37 |
16. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 10:24.10 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.61 1:13.25 1:53.07 2:32.74 |
34.61 38.64 39.82 39.67 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:12.31 3:51.90 4:31.67 5:11.67 |
39.57 39.59 39.77 40.00 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:51.17 6:30.84 7:10.25 7:49.64 |
39.50 39.67 39.41 39.39 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:29.21 9:08.79 9:48.19 10:24.10 |
39.57 39.58 39.40 35.91 |
17. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKA Kielce | 10:24.40 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.38 1:11.40 1:50.99 2:30.73 |
33.38 38.02 39.59 39.74 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:10.29 3:49.99 4:29.66 5:09.18 |
39.56 39.70 39.67 39.52 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:48.85 6:28.79 7:08.90 7:48.78 |
39.67 39.94 40.11 39.88 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:28.95 9:08.86 9:48.55 10:24.40 |
40.17 39.91 39.69 35.85 |
18. | Onichimowska Ada | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 10:24.51 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.17 1:12.31 1:51.65 2:31.09 |
34.17 38.14 39.34 39.44 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:10.16 3:49.92 4:30.44 5:09.76 |
39.07 39.76 40.52 39.32 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:49.64 6:29.62 7:09.33 7:49.17 |
39.88 39.98 39.71 39.84 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:29.13 9:08.63 9:47.98 10:24.51 |
39.96 39.50 39.35 36.53 |
19. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 10:24.53 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
36.70 1:16.10 1:56.05 2:35.71 |
36.70 39.40 39.95 39.66 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:14.95 3:54.78 4:34.38 5:13.94 |
39.24 39.83 39.60 39.56 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:52.89 6:32.28 7:11.84 7:51.16 |
38.95 39.39 39.56 39.32 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:30.38 9:09.36 9:48.37 10:24.53 |
39.22 38.98 39.01 36.16 |
20. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 10:29.39 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.65 1:15.53 1:55.15 2:34.56 |
35.65 39.88 39.62 39.41 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:13.28 3:52.46 4:31.58 5:11.23 |
38.72 39.18 39.12 39.65 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:50.72 6:30.55 7:10.44 7:50.48 |
39.49 39.83 39.89 40.04 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:30.91 9:11.25 9:51.56 10:29.39 |
40.43 40.34 40.31 37.83 |
21. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | AQUARIUS Myśl. | 10:29.40 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.20 1:12.18 1:51.08 2:30.53 |
34.20 37.98 38.90 39.45 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:10.14 3:49.73 4:29.65 5:10.01 |
39.61 39.59 39.92 40.36 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:50.25 6:30.58 7:10.34 7:50.19 |
40.24 40.33 39.76 39.85 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:30.31 9:10.45 9:50.58 10:29.40 |
40.12 40.14 40.13 38.82 |
22. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 10:31.03 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.79 1:15.13 1:55.39 2:34.87 |
35.79 39.34 40.26 39.48 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:14.30 3:54.58 4:34.23 5:14.19 |
39.43 40.28 39.65 39.96 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:54.49 6:35.16 7:14.78 7:55.21 |
40.30 40.67 39.62 40.43 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:33.96 9:14.00 9:53.58 10:31.03 |
38.75 40.04 39.58 37.45 |
23. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 10:35.82 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
36.02 1:16.59 1:56.28 2:36.77 |
36.02 40.57 39.69 40.49 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:16.82 3:56.61 4:37.02 5:18.09 |
40.05 39.79 40.41 41.07 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:58.34 6:38.06 7:17.77 7:58.03 |
40.25 39.72 39.71 40.26 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:38.75 9:18.80 9:58.46 10:35.82 |
40.72 40.05 39.66 37.36 |
24. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 10:42.33 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.30 1:15.02 1:55.29 2:36.17 |
35.30 39.72 40.27 40.88 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:17.17 3:58.09 4:38.85 5:19.94 |
41.00 40.92 40.76 41.09 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
6:00.69 6:40.98 7:21.77 8:02.65 |
40.75 40.29 40.79 40.88 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:43.26 9:23.62 10:04.23 10:42.33 |
40.61 40.36 40.61 38.10 |
25. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | KORONA Kraków | 10:42.47 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.09 1:14.29 1:54.07 2:34.30 |
35.09 39.20 39.78 40.23 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:15.67 3:57.08 4:38.27 5:18.68 |
41.37 41.41 41.19 40.41 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:59.65 6:41.25 7:22.62 8:03.33 |
40.97 41.60 41.37 40.71 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:45.05 9:25.49 10:05.51 10:42.47 |
41.72 40.44 40.02 36.96 |
26. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | MORENA Gdańsk | 10:43.30 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
36.70 1:57.87 1:57.87 2:38.37 |
36.70 1:21.17 40.50 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:18.80 3:58.96 4:39.72 5:21.06 |
40.43 40.16 40.76 41.34 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
6:00.41 6:41.14 7:21.93 8:03.07 |
39.35 40.73 40.79 41.14 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:43.63 9:25.19 10:05.19 10:43.30 |
40.56 41.56 40.00 38.11 |
27. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | PIRANIA Jarocin | 10:50.37 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.92 1:15.83 1:56.30 2:37.50 |
35.92 39.91 40.47 41.20 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:18.56 3:59.58 4:41.10 5:22.60 |
41.06 41.02 41.52 41.50 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
6:03.85 6:45.08 7:26.07 8:07.62 |
41.25 41.23 40.99 41.55 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:48.84 9:30.33 10:11.01 10:50.37 |
41.22 41.49 40.68 39.36 |
28. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AWF Katowice | 10:53.05 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
36.57 1:17.11 1:58.33 2:39.60 |
36.57 40.54 41.22 41.27 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:21.22 4:02.70 4:44.55 5:26.31 |
41.62 41.48 41.85 41.76 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
6:08.28 6:49.39 7:30.64 8:11.91 |
41.97 41.11 41.25 41.27 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:52.65 9:33.61 10:14.26 10:53.05 |
40.74 40.96 40.65 38.79 |
29. | Wieczorek Sara | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 10:53.52 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.87 1:15.75 1:56.66 2:37.23 |
35.87 39.88 40.91 40.57 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:18.77 4:00.10 4:40.94 5:22.72 |
41.54 41.33 40.84 41.78 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
6:04.01 6:45.73 7:27.35 8:09.28 |
41.29 41.72 41.62 41.93 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:51.68 9:33.02 10:14.15 10:53.52 |
42.40 41.34 41.13 39.37 |
30. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 10:59.34 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
36.24 1:15.93 1:56.79 2:38.07 |
36.24 39.69 40.86 41.28 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:19.96 4:01.71 4:43.57 5:25.74 |
41.89 41.75 41.86 42.17 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
6:08.11 6:50.36 7:32.73 8:14.97 |
42.37 42.25 42.37 42.24 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:56.55 9:38.41 10:19.79 10:59.34 |
41.58 41.86 41.38 39.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2006-01-22 |
800m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
13 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski 13lat | 8:47.11 | Stańczyk Przemysław | 85 | STSZC |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | |||||||||
1. | Szuba Michał | 93 | ŚLĄSK Wrocław | 9:15.67 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
30.69 1:05.41 1:41.11 2:16.38 |
30.69 34.72 35.70 35.27 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:52.44 3:28.12 4:04.01 4:39.46 |
36.06 35.68 35.89 35.45 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:14.85 5:50.15 6:25.29 7:00.12 |
35.39 35.30 35.14 34.83 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:35.41 8:10.20 8:44.93 9:15.67 |
35.29 34.79 34.73 30.74 |
2. | Palmi-Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 9:16.35 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
31.13 1:06.06 1:42.06 2:18.00 |
31.13 34.93 36.00 35.94 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:53.36 3:29.40 4:04.58 4:39.57 |
35.36 36.04 35.18 34.99 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:14.99 5:50.27 6:25.56 7:00.35 |
35.42 35.28 35.29 34.79 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:35.12 8:09.82 8:44.76 9:16.35 |
34.77 34.70 34.94 31.59 |
3. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 9:23.45 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
30.19 1:05.12 1:41.16 2:16.76 |
30.19 34.93 36.04 35.60 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:52.60 3:28.56 4:04.18 4:39.62 |
35.84 35.96 35.62 35.44 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:15.43 5:51.28 6:26.87 7:02.66 |
35.81 35.85 35.59 35.79 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:38.28 8:13.64 8:49.14 9:23.45 |
35.62 35.36 35.50 34.31 |
4. | Towarek Sebastian | 93 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 9:29.95 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
31.74 1:06.72 1:42.55 2:19.22 |
31.74 34.98 35.83 36.67 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:55.18 3:31.58 4:07.73 4:43.93 |
35.96 36.40 36.15 36.20 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:20.34 5:56.67 6:32.97 7:08.95 |
36.41 36.33 36.30 35.98 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:45.05 8:21.06 8:56.86 9:29.95 |
36.10 36.01 35.80 33.09 |
5. | Pytel Filip | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 9:30.02 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
31.37 1:06.92 1:43.14 2:19.05 |
31.37 35.55 36.22 35.91 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:55.30 3:31.61 4:07.43 4:43.88 |
36.25 36.31 35.82 36.45 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:20.08 5:56.07 6:32.49 7:08.48 |
36.20 35.99 36.42 35.99 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:44.55 8:20.72 8:56.05 9:30.02 |
36.07 36.17 35.33 33.97 |
Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | JORDAN Kraków | 9:30.02 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
31.08 1:05.95 1:41.64 2:17.99 |
31.08 34.87 35.69 36.35 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:53.91 3:29.50 4:05.97 4:42.39 |
35.92 35.59 36.47 36.42 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:19.07 5:55.09 6:32.03 7:08.57 |
36.68 36.02 36.94 36.54 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:44.65 8:21.32 8:57.07 9:30.02 |
36.08 36.67 35.75 32.95 |
7. | Borowiecki Daniel | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 9:30.54 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.67 1:08.29 1:44.40 2:20.52 |
32.67 35.62 36.11 36.12 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:55.78 3:32.17 4:07.80 4:43.66 |
35.26 36.39 35.63 35.86 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:19.78 5:55.75 6:31.50 7:07.74 |
36.12 35.97 35.75 36.24 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:43.11 8:19.65 8:55.33 9:30.54 |
35.37 36.54 35.68 35.21 |
8. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 9:40.66 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.94 1:08.36 1:44.29 2:20.45 |
32.94 35.42 35.93 36.16 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:56.23 3:32.14 4:07.77 4:43.76 |
35.78 35.91 35.63 35.99 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:20.12 5:56.56 6:33.65 7:11.31 |
36.36 36.44 37.09 37.66 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:48.59 8:26.63 9:04.36 9:40.66 |
37.28 38.04 37.73 36.30 |
9. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 9:48.41 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.89 1:10.64 1:48.19 2:25.36 |
33.89 36.75 37.55 37.17 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:02.74 3:39.49 4:16.71 4:53.69 |
37.38 36.75 37.22 36.98 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:31.12 6:08.18 6:45.52 7:22.74 |
37.43 37.06 37.34 37.22 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:59.67 8:36.65 9:13.60 9:48.41 |
36.93 36.98 36.95 34.81 |
10. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 9:49.26 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.48 1:08.55 1:45.65 2:23.01 |
32.48 36.07 37.10 37.36 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:00.68 3:37.80 4:15.42 4:53.32 |
37.67 37.12 37.62 37.90 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:30.20 6:07.61 6:45.07 7:22.57 |
36.88 37.41 37.46 37.50 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:59.66 8:36.97 9:14.54 9:49.26 |
37.09 37.31 37.57 34.72 |
11. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | FALA Kraśnik | 9:51.45 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.54 1:10.08 1:46.79 2:23.50 |
33.54 36.54 36.71 36.71 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:00.38 3:37.80 4:14.91 4:52.52 |
36.88 37.42 37.11 37.61 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:29.54 6:07.03 6:44.21 7:21.57 |
37.02 37.49 37.18 37.36 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
7:59.11 8:36.84 9:14.79 9:51.45 |
37.54 37.73 37.95 36.66 |
12. | Iłendo Piotr | 93 | JUVENIA Białyst | 9:52.21 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.26 1:09.34 1:47.27 2:24.97 |
32.26 37.08 37.93 37.70 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:02.02 3:39.16 4:16.95 4:53.50 |
37.05 37.14 37.79 36.55 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:30.75 6:08.95 6:46.65 7:24.77 |
37.25 38.20 37.70 38.12 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:02.75 8:40.70 9:18.43 9:52.21 |
37.98 37.95 37.73 33.78 |
13. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 9:53.08 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.25 1:09.68 1:47.71 2:25.09 |
33.25 36.43 38.03 37.38 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:02.80 3:41.06 4:17.70 4:55.20 |
37.71 38.26 36.64 37.50 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:33.15 6:10.88 6:49.06 7:26.74 |
37.95 37.73 38.18 37.68 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:04.32 8:41.84 9:18.78 9:53.08 |
37.58 37.52 36.94 34.30 |
14. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | DORADO Sosnowie | 9:54.97 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.22 1:09.47 1:46.86 2:24.83 |
32.22 37.25 37.39 37.97 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:02.59 3:39.65 4:17.30 4:54.84 |
37.76 37.06 37.65 37.54 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:32.56 6:10.62 6:48.95 7:27.06 |
37.72 38.06 38.33 38.11 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:04.83 8:42.79 9:19.44 9:54.97 |
37.77 37.96 36.65 35.53 |
15. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 9:56.74 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.43 1:10.07 1:47.47 2:25.29 |
33.43 36.64 37.40 37.82 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:02.23 3:39.86 4:17.63 4:55.08 |
36.94 37.63 37.77 37.45 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:32.77 6:10.55 6:48.45 7:26.63 |
37.69 37.78 37.90 38.18 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:04.05 8:42.15 9:19.22 9:56.74 |
37.42 38.10 37.07 37.52 |
16. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | WISŁA Puławy | 9:59.40 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.71 1:09.10 1:45.99 2:22.69 |
32.71 36.39 36.89 36.70 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:59.96 3:37.32 4:15.10 4:53.16 |
37.27 37.36 37.78 38.06 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:30.90 6:08.93 6:47.50 7:26.13 |
37.74 38.03 38.57 38.63 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:05.16 8:43.63 9:21.85 9:59.40 |
39.03 38.47 38.22 37.55 |
17. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 10:05.00 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
30.47 1:05.90 1:43.35 2:20.97 |
30.47 35.43 37.45 37.62 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
2:59.10 3:38.26 4:18.00 4:57.76 |
38.13 39.16 39.74 39.76 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:37.65 6:16.75 6:54.97 7:34.05 |
39.89 39.10 38.22 39.08 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:11.88 8:51.63 9:28.84 10:05.00 |
37.83 39.75 37.21 36.16 |
18. | Osenkowski Bartłomiej | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 10:05.34 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
31.96 1:08.89 1:48.06 2:26.93 |
31.96 36.93 39.17 38.87 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:06.73 3:44.71 4:23.02 5:01.27 |
39.80 37.98 38.31 38.25 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:40.07 6:18.84 6:57.59 7:35.88 |
38.80 38.77 38.75 38.29 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:13.84 8:52.14 9:30.11 10:05.34 |
37.96 38.30 37.97 35.23 |
19. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | ZNICZ Koszalin | 10:05.44 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.31 1:11.64 1:50.25 2:28.88 |
33.31 38.33 38.61 38.63 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:08.13 3:46.42 4:25.36 5:03.93 |
39.25 38.29 38.94 38.57 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:42.44 6:20.57 6:58.96 7:36.95 |
38.51 38.13 38.39 37.99 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:14.82 8:52.37 9:30.07 10:05.44 |
37.87 37.55 37.70 35.37 |
20. | Kulas David | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 10:05.88 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.04 1:09.31 1:46.94 2:24.64 |
32.04 37.27 37.63 37.70 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:03.06 3:40.49 4:18.83 4:57.80 |
38.42 37.43 38.34 38.97 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:35.71 6:14.67 6:53.89 7:32.80 |
37.91 38.96 39.22 38.91 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:11.74 8:51.01 9:29.40 10:05.88 |
38.94 39.27 38.39 36.48 |
21. | Baran Rafał | 93 | MOS Chrzanów | 10:07.73 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
31.91 1:08.51 1:47.18 2:26.06 |
31.91 36.60 38.67 38.88 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:05.79 3:43.65 4:21.79 5:02.07 |
39.73 37.86 38.14 40.28 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:41.12 6:20.25 6:59.14 7:37.53 |
39.05 39.13 38.89 38.39 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:16.60 8:54.58 9:33.01 10:07.73 |
39.07 37.98 38.43 34.72 |
22. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | POLONIA W-wa | 10:07.80 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.57 1:10.71 1:48.96 2:27.63 |
33.57 37.14 38.25 38.67 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:06.50 3:43.31 4:22.71 5:02.31 |
38.87 36.81 39.40 39.60 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:40.64 6:19.18 6:58.21 7:36.37 |
38.33 38.54 39.03 38.16 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:15.82 8:54.58 9:31.55 10:07.80 |
39.45 38.76 36.97 36.25 |
23. | Klimek Szymon | 93 | GÓRNIK Sosnowie | 10:09.83 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.87 1:12.93 1:51.30 2:29.44 |
34.87 38.06 38.37 38.14 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:07.46 3:45.88 4:24.39 5:03.01 |
38.02 38.42 38.51 38.62 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:41.94 6:20.95 7:00.12 7:38.24 |
38.93 39.01 39.17 38.12 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:16.77 8:54.98 9:33.07 10:09.83 |
38.53 38.21 38.09 36.76 |
24. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | SŁOWIANKA Gorz. | 10:10.33 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
32.42 1:10.36 1:48.45 2:27.21 |
32.42 37.94 38.09 38.76 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:06.74 3:45.35 4:24.81 5:03.81 |
39.53 38.61 39.46 39.00 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:42.61 6:21.37 6:59.96 7:38.21 |
38.80 38.76 38.59 38.25 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:16.48 8:54.26 9:33.07 10:10.33 |
38.27 37.78 38.81 37.26 |
25. | Wilczewski Paweł | 93 | ORKA Grudziądz | 10:10.34 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.25 1:12.41 1:50.88 2:29.49 |
34.25 38.16 38.47 38.61 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:08.39 3:47.26 4:25.71 5:04.75 |
38.90 38.87 38.45 39.04 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:43.48 6:21.99 7:00.55 7:39.22 |
38.73 38.51 38.56 38.67 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:17.27 8:55.55 9:34.41 10:10.34 |
38.05 38.28 38.86 35.93 |
26. | Niedźwiecki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 10:17.61 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.68 1:12.71 1:51.60 2:30.49 |
34.68 38.03 38.89 38.89 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:09.23 3:48.72 4:27.78 5:06.88 |
38.74 39.49 39.06 39.10 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:45.77 6:24.70 7:04.17 7:42.99 |
38.89 38.93 39.47 38.82 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:22.62 9:01.27 9:40.62 10:17.61 |
39.63 38.65 39.35 36.99 |
27. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 10:18.69 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.58 1:12.22 1:50.86 2:29.03 |
33.58 38.64 38.64 38.17 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:08.56 3:47.92 4:26.68 5:06.47 |
39.53 39.36 38.76 39.79 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:46.56 6:25.78 7:05.29 7:44.35 |
40.09 39.22 39.51 39.06 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:25.20 9:04.34 9:43.15 10:18.69 |
40.85 39.14 38.81 35.54 |
28. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | SKRA Bełchatów | 10:20.50 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.86 1:12.29 1:51.61 2:31.10 |
33.86 38.43 39.32 39.49 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:11.00 3:50.51 4:29.90 5:10.42 |
39.90 39.51 39.39 40.52 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:49.56 6:28.69 7:08.23 7:47.75 |
39.14 39.13 39.54 39.52 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:27.07 9:05.98 9:44.96 10:20.50 |
39.32 38.91 38.98 35.54 |
29. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | TORUŃCZYK Toruń | 10:21.74 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
33.98 1:12.78 1:51.45 2:29.83 |
33.98 38.80 38.67 38.38 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:09.07 3:48.46 4:27.51 5:07.31 |
39.24 39.39 39.05 39.80 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:46.04 6:25.39 7:05.50 7:45.39 |
38.73 39.35 40.11 39.89 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:24.96 9:04.86 9:44.22 10:21.74 |
39.57 39.90 39.36 37.52 |
30. | Koncewicz Konrad | 93 | UKS ŻOLIBORZ | 10:27.97 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
34.94 1:13.26 1:52.73 2:32.25 |
34.94 38.32 39.47 39.52 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:12.30 3:51.87 4:31.87 5:11.46 |
40.05 39.57 40.00 39.59 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:51.12 6:30.80 7:10.52 7:50.55 |
39.66 39.68 39.72 40.03 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:30.58 9:10.33 9:49.87 10:27.97 |
40.03 39.75 39.54 38.10 |
31. | Tomko Filip | 93 | KORMORAN Olszty | 10:31.01 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
36.25 1:15.48 1:54.91 2:33.62 |
36.25 39.23 39.43 38.71 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:12.85 3:52.47 4:32.12 5:11.83 |
39.23 39.62 39.65 39.71 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
5:52.17 6:32.70 7:12.62 7:52.76 |
40.34 40.53 39.92 40.14 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:33.09 9:13.42 9:53.47 10:31.01 |
40.33 40.33 40.05 37.54 |
32. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 10:40.70 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.34 1:15.63 1:56.50 2:37.23 |
35.34 40.29 40.87 40.73 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:17.28 3:58.24 4:39.08 5:19.68 |
40.05 40.96 40.84 40.60 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
6:00.41 6:41.33 7:22.06 8:02.03 |
40.73 40.92 40.73 39.97 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:42.99 9:23.07 10:03.29 10:40.70 |
40.96 40.08 40.22 37.41 |
33. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbr.G. | 10:41.29 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: |
35.90 1:15.85 1:56.51 2:37.31 |
35.90 39.95 40.66 40.80 |
250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: |
3:17.99 3:58.65 4:39.45 5:20.18 |
40.68 40.66 40.80 40.73 |
450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: |
6:00.91 6:41.48 7:22.23 8:02.83 |
40.73 40.57 40.75 40.60 |
650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: |
8:43.35 9:23.77 10:03.95 10:41.29 |
40.52 40.42 40.18 37.34 |