޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
Nr 15 06-01-21 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 27.38 | Urbańczyk Aleksandta | 87 | MKS Trójka Łódź |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Włostowska Karina | 91 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 30.60 | 29.67 | 673 | ||||
2. | Dorosińska Marta | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 30.10 | 29.77 | 666 | ||||
3. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.59 | 30.28 | 633 | ||||
4. | Czerniak Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 30.49 | 30.50 | 620 | ||||
5. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.76 | 30.66 | 610 | ||||
6. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MOS Katowice | 30.67 | 30.74 | 609 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Janczewska Anna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.82 | 31.08 | 600 | ||||
8. | Bednarz Klaudia | 91 | Energetyk Zgorz | 31.60 | 31.21 | 578 | ||||
9. | Radzimska Paulina | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 31.42 | 31.78 | 567 | ||||
10. | Kopeć Anna | 91 | KORONA Kraków | 32.18 | 31.95 | 539 | ||||
11. | Baran Marta | 91 | Piranie Lubin | 32.08 | 32.25 | 532 | ||||
12. | Mielnik Magdalena | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 32.37 | 32.74 | 518 |
13. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | MUKS 18 Neptun | 32.56 | 509 | 29. | Kozioł Stella | 91 | MZO Płock | 34.06 | 445 | ||||||
14. | Czapulak Anna | 91 | Siódemka Brodni | 32.58 | 508 | 30. | Zborowska Marta SP | 91 | Olimpia Poznań | 34.15 | 441 | ||||||
15. | Iwankowska Anna | 91 | Siódemka Brodni | 32.67 | 504 | 31. | Zielińska Grażyna | 91 | Jedynka Łódź | 34.27 | 437 | ||||||
16. | Wawrzynek Joanna | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.75 | 500 | 32. | Ratajczyk Agnieszka | 91 | Siódemka Sopot | 34.43 | 431 | ||||||
17. | Kulczyńska Izabela | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 32.76 | 500 | 33. | Kminkowska Magdalena | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.57 | 425 | ||||||
18. | Pacuła Patrycja | 91 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 32.85 | 496 | 34. | Pieróg Magdalena | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 34.70 | 421 | ||||||
19. | Szkudniewska Aleksandra SP | 91 | Warta Poznań | 32.98 | 490 | 35. | Lenart Paulina | 91 | Junior Kluczbor | 34.71 | 420 | ||||||
20. | Kostecka Katarzyna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.18 | 481 | 36. | Wardêga Michalina | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 35.11 | 406 | ||||||
21. | Grzeszczuk Joanna | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 33.32 | 475 | Solarek Małgorzata | 91 | Piranie Lubin | 35.11 | 406 | |||||||
22. | Grudzień Paula | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.48 | 468 | 38. | Barcicka Agnieszka | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 35.88 | 381 | ||||||
23. | Szymańska Marlena | 91 | Polonez Wyszków | 33.57 | 465 | 39. | Bressa Karolina | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 35.90 | 380 | ||||||
24. | Nowak Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.62 | 463 | 40. | Popczyńska Weronika | 91 | KORONA Kraków | 36.39 | 365 | ||||||
25. | Drabik Marika | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 33.70 | 459 | 41. | Chojnacka Agnieszka | 91 | Lider Chełm | 36.61 | 358 | ||||||
26. | Ćwikła Barbara | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.77 | 456 | 42. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BTS Bielko Biał | 37.78 | 326 | ||||||
27. | Korczak Edyta | 91 | MZO Płock | 33.82 | 454 | 43. | Dybowska Joanna | 91 | Delfin Toruń | 42.63 | 227 | ||||||
28. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 34.04 | 446 | DYSKW. | Skutela Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 06-01-21 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 25.33 | Lewandowski Maciej | 86 | UŚKS Ostrołêka |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Gąsiorowski Rafał | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 27.58 | 26.41 | 656 | ||||
2. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | Zryw Opole | 27.53 | 27.29 | 595 | ||||
3. | Niewiński Marcin | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.78 | 27.30 | 594 | ||||
4. | Dąbrowski Marcin | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 27.77 | 27.61 | 574 | ||||
5. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 27.58 | 27.74 | 576 | ||||
6. | Kowalik Piotr | 91 | Warta Poznań | 27.77 | 28.05 | 564 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Cierlicki Jakub | 91 | MZO Płock | 27.91 | 27.81 | 562 | ||||
8. | Szkudlarz Wojciech | 91 | Wodnik Włocławe | 28.22 | 28.06 | 547 | ||||
9. | Maszudziński Mateusz | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 27.88 | 28.15 | 558 | ||||
10. | Marciszonek Adam | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.08 | 28.23 | 546 | ||||
11. | Woliński Krzysztof | 91 | MOS Katowice | 28.64 | 28.38 | 529 | ||||
12. | Kaliszewski Maciej | 91 | PKS WSP Szczytn | 28.40 | 28.43 | 528 | ||||
13. | Machniewicz Radosław | 91 | SamborTczew | 28.05 | 548 | Skreśl |
14. | Mikołajczyk Krzysztof | 91 | Sokół Rzeszów | 28.68 | 512 | 41. | Ursatjew Stanisław | 91 | Zryw Opole | 30.72 | 417 | ||||||
15. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 28.81 | 505 | 42. | Cesarz Szymon | 91 | MMKS Zdzieszowi | 30.73 | 417 | ||||||
16. | Capiga Filip | 91 | Zryw Opole | 29.02 | 495 | 43. | Siwy Tomasz | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 30.82 | 413 | ||||||
17. | Gralewski Mateusz | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 29.04 | 494 | 44. | Guźniczak Patryk | 91 | Dziewiątka Kali | 30.89 | 410 | ||||||
18. | Paszkowski Przemysław | 91 | Dwójka Morena G | 29.10 | 491 | 45. | Babijczuk Mikołaj | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 30.98 | 407 | ||||||
19. | Misztal Maciej | 91 | Jedynka Łódź | 29.16 | 488 | 46. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | Arka Kielce | 31.15 | 400 | ||||||
20. | Włodarczyk Patryk | 91 | SamborTczew | 29.39 | 476 | 47. | Michalski Paweł | 91 | Orka Ciechanów | 31.34 | 393 | ||||||
21. | Sudolski Mateusz | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 29.41 | 475 | 48. | Orłowski Piotr | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 31.47 | 388 | ||||||
22. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.44 | 474 | 49. | Brzeskwiniewicz Igor | 91 | Wodnik Rawicz | 31.84 | 374 | ||||||
23. | Czajkowski Bartosz | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 29.54 | 469 | 50. | Włodarczyk Jeremi | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 32.14 | 364 | ||||||
24. | Cygan Sebastian | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 29.56 | 468 | 51. | Bała Dawid | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 32.15 | 364 | ||||||
25. | Brzeski Jan | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.58 | 467 | 52. | Muskała Mateusz | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 32.21 | 362 | ||||||
26. | Jagiełka Arkadiusz | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.61 | 466 | 53. | Marcinek Tomasz | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 32.70 | 346 | ||||||
27. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29.63 | 465 | 54. | Mudza Piotr | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 32.77 | 343 | ||||||
28. | Pudełko Bartosz | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 29.73 | 460 | 55. | Stroka Dawid | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 33.10 | 333 | ||||||
29. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | Arka Kielce | 29.75 | 459 | 56. | Szarszewski Piotr | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 33.15 | 332 | ||||||
30. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29.82 | 456 | 57. | Waszkiewicz Maksymilian | 91 | MUKS 18 Neptun | 33.52 | 321 | ||||||
31. | Gałkowski Robert | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 29.99 | 448 | 58. | Syta Aleksander | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 33.66 | 317 | ||||||
Mêcina Patryk | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.99 | 448 | 59. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.71 | 316 | |||||||
33. | Gwoździewicz Adam | 91 | Dwójka Morena G | 30.04 | 446 | 60. | Kowalczyk Piotr | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 33.74 | 315 | ||||||
34. | Jagiełło Jakub | 91 | Jedynka Łódź | 30.05 | 445 | 61. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 33.85 | 312 | ||||||
35. | Chilczuk Piotr | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 30.07 | 445 | 62. | Olecki Krzysztof | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 34.11 | 305 | ||||||
36. | Pyka Marcin | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 30.20 | 439 | 63. | Songin Artur | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.35 | 274 | ||||||
37. | Kijewski Jakub | 91 | KS Warszawianka | 30.23 | 438 | 64. | Hałas Jakub | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.44 | 272 | ||||||
38. | Chrząstek Jakub | 91 | Lider Chełm | 30.29 | 435 | NW | Tuszyński Mateusz | 91 | Dwójka Morena G | ||||||||
39. | Wałga Paweł | 91 | Delfin Cieszyn | 30.48 | 427 | NW | Podgórski Marek | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | ||||||||
40. | Kot Maciej | 91 | Junior Kluczbor | 30.66 | 419 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 06-01-21 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1994 | 28.85 | Komorowicz Dagmara | 79 | Lublinianka Lublin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 31.49 | 30.85 | 688 | ||||
2. | Korczak Adrianna | 91 | MZO Płock | 31.59 | 31.53 | 645 | ||||
3. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.92 | 31.62 | 639 | ||||
Zackiewicz Aleksandra | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 32.15 | 31.62 | 639 | |||||
5. | Wojszko Dominika | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 32.06 | 31.84 | 626 | ||||
6. | Madziarska Xenia | 91 | PZP | 32.04 | 32.08 | 615 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Cembrzyńska Anna | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.43 | 32.03 | 615 | ||||
8. | Palka Paulina | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.40 | 32.41 | 594 | ||||
9. | Głowiak Marta | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 32.30 | 32.46 | 600 | ||||
10. | Romuzga Oliwia SO | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.42 | 32.54 | 593 | ||||
11. | Rutkowska Natalia | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 32.72 | 32.83 | 577 | ||||
12. | Mastej Adrianna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.50 | 32.89 | 589 |
Meller Natalia | 91 | Warta Poznań | 32.72 | 577 | 25. | Wyżgolik Vanessa | 91 | MOS Katowice | 34.54 | 491 | |||||||
14. | Czarnecka Marta | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 32.98 | 563 | 26. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | MUKS 18 Neptun | 34.78 | 480 | ||||||
15. | Krygier Sandra | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 33.01 | 562 | 27. | Wierucka Sylwia | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 34.95 | 473 | ||||||
16. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.43 | 541 | 28. | Stacha Hanna | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 35.43 | 454 | ||||||
17. | Szula Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.50 | 538 | 29. | Majstrzyk Karolina | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 35.45 | 454 | ||||||
18. | Moszak Dagmara | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 33.59 | 533 | 30. | Wiewióra Karolina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.93 | 436 | ||||||
19. | Ćwikła Barbara | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.61 | 532 | 31. | Rohrbach Renata | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 35.94 | 435 | ||||||
20. | Pyszka Elżbieta | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 33.64 | 531 | 32. | Grabiec Justyna | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 36.01 | 433 | ||||||
21. | Augustyniak Izabela | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 33.68 | 529 | 33. | Rupocińska Weronika | 91 | KS Warszawianka | 36.78 | 406 | ||||||
22. | Baran Marta | 91 | Piranie Lubin | 33.92 | 518 | 34. | Maczuch Martyna | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 37.53 | 382 | ||||||
23. | Perdas Justyna | 91 | Start Łódź | 34.15 | 508 | 35. | Staniszewska Amanda | 91 | Dziewiątka Kali | 40.08 | 314 | ||||||
24. | Bielecka Magdalena | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 34.34 | 499 | DYSKW. | Batko Magdalena | 91 | Jordan Krakow |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 06-01-21 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 26.83 | Mączewski Adam | 90 | MUKP Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 28.16 | 27.86 | 618 | ||||
2. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.07 | 28.49 | 578 | ||||
3. | Otłowski Aleksy | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.93 | 28.54 | 575 | ||||
4. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | Zryw Opole | 29.30 | 29.16 | 539 | ||||
5. | Oleasz Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 29.64 | 29.22 | 536 | ||||
6. | Dyduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.64 | 29.43 | 524 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Kawêcki Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 29.85 | 29.49 | 521 | ||||
8. | Jankiewicz Krzysztof | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 29.98 | 29.59 | 516 | Czas z repasaży: 29.44 | |||
9. | Koss Rafał | 91 | Jedynka Łódź | 29.82 | 29.68 | 511 | ||||
10. | Jagiełka Arkadiusz | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.78 | 29.70 | 510 | ||||
11. | Osuch Jakub | 91 | Warta Poznań | 29.74 | 29.86 | 508 | ||||
12. | Matuszczak Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 29.65 | 30.34 | 513 | ||||
Odomirski Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.98 | 496 | Czas z repasaży: 29.84 |
14. | Grzegorczyk Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 30.15 | 488 | 33. | Mayer Robert | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 31.77 | 417 | ||||||
15. | Capiga Filip | 91 | Zryw Opole | 30.17 | 487 | 34. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.78 | 416 | ||||||
16. | Puchacz Jacek | 91 | ORLIK Lublin | 30.18 | 486 | 35. | Mêcina Patryk | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.92 | ZK | 411 | |||||
17. | Makar Tomasz | 91 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 30.19 | 486 | 36. | Misztal Maciej | 91 | Jedynka Łódź | 31.96 | 409 | ||||||
18. | Jasnos Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 30.21 | 485 | 37. | Błaszczok Bartek | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 32.00 | 408 | ||||||
Paczkowski Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 30.21 | 485 | 38. | Gąsior Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Rawicz | 32.24 | 399 | |||||||
20. | Kowalik Piotr | 91 | Warta Poznań | 30.22 | 484 | 39. | Gawroński Borys | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 32.27 | 398 | ||||||
21. | Kląskała-Mroczek Antek | 91 | KS Warszawianka | 30.36 | 478 | 40. | Rutkowski Dominik | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.62 | KZ | 385 | |||||
22. | Dêbowski Patryk | 91 | Astoria Bydgosz | 30.70 | 462 | 41. | Gieracki Damian | 91 | Wodnik Kudowa | 32.67 | 383 | ||||||
23. | Krogulec Piotr | 91 | Piranie Czêstoc | 30.78 | 458 | 42. | Jasielski Marcin | 91 | Lider Chełm | 33.27 | 363 | ||||||
24. | Zgłobicki Arkadiusz | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 30.91 | 452 | 43. | Jaworski Maciej | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 33.64 | 351 | ||||||
25. | Kotowicz Jan | 91 | LUBLINIANKA | 30.98 | 449 | 44. | Nowak Przemysław | 91 | MUKS 18 Neptun | 33.99 | 340 | ||||||
26. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 31.04 | 447 | 45. | Dzikowski Tomasz | 91 | Dziewiątka Kali | 34.00 | 340 | ||||||
27. | Rams Cezary | 91 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 31.11 | 444 | 46. | Bilat Radosław | 91 | Energetyk Zgorz | 35.19 | 307 | ||||||
28. | Bober Łukasz | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 31.26 | 437 | 47. | Rzuchowski Maciej | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 35.93 | 288 | ||||||
29. | Wałga Paweł | 91 | Delfin Cieszyn | 31.40 | 432 | 48. | Jarosz Adrian | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 36.28 | 280 | ||||||
30. | Podgórski Marek | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.70 | 419 | 49. | Hałas Jakub | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 36.87 | 267 | ||||||
31. | Mazur Maciej | 91 | MUKS 18 Neptun | 31.73 | 418 | DYSKW. | Olecki Krzysztof | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | ||||||||
Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 31.73 | 418 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 06-01-21 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1998 | 4:15.62 | Ślósarek Alicja | 83 | Posnania Poznań |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Bielewicz Monika | 91 | KS Warszawianka | 4:31.14 | 4:26.44 | 743 |
50m: 100m: | 30.72 1:03.69 | 30.72 32.97 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.53 2:11.03 | 33.84 33.50 | 250m: 300m: | 2:44.60 3:18.46 | 33.57 33.86 | 350m: 400m: | 3:52.74 4:26.44 | 34.28 33.70 |
2. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:34.81 | 4:29.40 | 718 |
50m: 100m: | 30.96 1:04.08 | 30.96 33.12 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.90 2:12.20 | 33.82 34.30 | 250m: 300m: | 2:46.81 3:21.43 | 34.61 34.62 | 350m: 400m: | 3:56.00 4:29.40 | 34.57 33.40 |
3. | Plewka Martyna | 91 | KS Warszawianka | 4:36.89 | 4:29.67 | 716 |
50m: 100m: | 30.91 1:04.51 | 30.91 33.60 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.67 2:12.86 | 34.16 34.19 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.58 3:22.30 | 34.72 34.72 | 350m: 400m: | 3:56.76 4:29.67 | 34.46 32.91 |
4. | Mazurek Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:35.20 | 4:30.56 | 709 |
50m: 100m: | 31.21 1:05.28 | 31.21 34.07 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.88 2:14.69 | 34.60 34.81 | 250m: 300m: | 2:49.19 3:23.70 | 34.50 34.51 | 350m: 400m: | 3:57.86 4:30.56 | 34.16 32.70 |
5. | Muti Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:38.79 | 4:39.20 | 648 |
50m: 100m: | 31.73 1:05.94 | 31.73 34.21 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.61 2:15.36 | 34.67 34.75 | 250m: 300m: | 2:50.90 3:27.22 | 35.54 36.32 | 350m: 400m: | 4:03.37 4:39.20 | 36.15 35.83 |
6. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:39.29 | 4:39.79 | 645 |
50m: 100m: | 31.92 1:06.14 | 31.92 34.22 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.52 2:16.90 | 35.38 35.38 | 250m: 300m: | 2:52.93 3:28.82 | 36.03 35.89 | 350m: 400m: | 4:04.73 4:39.79 | 35.91 35.06 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Meller Natalia | 91 | Warta Poznań | 4:39.60 | 4:39.01 | 647 |
50m: 100m: | 32.41 1:07.88 | 32.41 35.47 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.73 2:19.05 | 35.85 35.32 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.04 3:30.37 | 35.99 35.33 | 350m: 400m: | 4:05.71 4:39.01 | 35.34 33.30 |
8. | Iwankowska Anna | 91 | Siódemka Brodni | 4:39.73 | 4:40.27 | 642 |
50m: 100m: | 32.29 1:07.84 | 32.29 35.55 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.95 2:19.52 | 36.11 35.57 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.52 3:31.50 | 36.00 35.98 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.90 4:40.27 | 35.40 33.37 |
9. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:43.70 | 4:40.47 | 637 |
50m: 100m: | 33.54 1:09.16 | 33.54 35.62 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.42 2:19.77 | 35.26 35.35 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.39 3:30.85 | 35.62 35.46 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.21 4:40.47 | 35.36 34.26 |
10. | Gerszewska Agata | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 4:45.14 | 4:42.11 | 626 |
50m: 100m: | 32.77 1:08.31 | 32.77 35.54 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.24 2:20.03 | 35.93 35.79 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.79 3:31.88 | 35.76 36.09 | 350m: 400m: | 4:07.99 4:42.11 | 36.11 34.12 |
11. | Neuman Martyna | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:43.78 | 4:42.63 | 622 |
50m: 100m: | 33.41 1:09.12 | 33.41 35.71 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.08 2:20.90 | 35.96 35.82 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.43 3:32.19 | 35.53 35.76 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.37 4:42.63 | 36.18 34.26 |
12. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 4:41.06 | 4:42.83 | 633 |
50m: 100m: | 33.02 1:08.24 | 33.02 35.22 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.11 2:20.01 | 35.87 35.90 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.24 3:32.23 | 36.23 35.99 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.64 4:42.83 | 36.41 34.19 |
13. | Sankowska Katarzyna | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 4:45.27 | 605 |
50m: 100m: | 32.83 1:08.24 | 32.83 35.41 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.14 2:20.08 | 35.90 35.94 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.46 3:33.04 | 36.38 36.58 | 350m: 400m: | 4:09.82 4:45.27 | 36.78 35.45 |
14. | Cholewa Adrianna | 91 | Start Łódź | 4:46.42 | 598 |
50m: 100m: | 32.57 1:08.11 | 32.57 35.54 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.75 2:20.06 | 35.64 36.31 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.29 3:32.98 | 36.23 36.69 | 350m: 400m: | 4:09.98 4:46.42 | 37.00 36.44 |
15. | Piotrowska Karolina | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:46.56 | 597 |
50m: 100m: | 31.99 1:06.75 | 31.99 34.76 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.91 2:19.74 | 36.16 36.83 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.16 3:33.05 | 36.42 36.89 | 350m: 400m: | 4:10.41 4:46.56 | 37.36 36.15 |
16. | Drążkiewicz Maria | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 4:51.09 | 569 |
50m: 100m: | 32.31 1:07.78 | 32.31 35.47 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.42 2:21.76 | 36.64 37.34 | 250m: 300m: | 2:59.30 3:37.13 | 37.54 37.83 | 350m: 400m: | 4:14.51 4:51.09 | 37.38 36.58 |
17. | Kulczyńska Izabela | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:52.11 | 563 |
50m: 100m: | 33.33 1:09.78 | 33.33 36.45 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.65 2:23.80 | 36.87 37.15 | 250m: 300m: | 3:01.29 3:38.67 | 37.49 37.38 | 350m: 400m: | 4:15.90 4:52.11 | 37.23 36.21 |
18. | Nizioł Anna | 91 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:53.03 | 558 |
50m: 100m: | 34.23 1:10.85 | 34.23 36.62 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.26 2:25.46 | 37.41 37.20 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.00 3:40.60 | 37.54 37.60 | 350m: 400m: | 4:17.57 4:53.03 | 36.97 35.46 |
19. | Klimek Klaudia | 91 | LUBLINIANKA | 4:53.42 | 556 |
50m: 100m: | 33.96 1:10.46 | 33.96 36.50 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.67 2:24.58 | 37.21 36.91 | 250m: 300m: | 3:02.20 3:40.00 | 37.62 37.80 | 350m: 400m: | 4:17.39 4:53.42 | 37.39 36.03 |
20. | Romuzga Oliwia SO | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:53.97 | 553 |
50m: 100m: | 33.49 1:10.30 | 33.49 36.81 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.86 2:26.16 | 37.56 38.30 | 250m: 300m: | 3:04.08 3:41.84 | 37.92 37.76 | 350m: 400m: | 4:19.21 4:53.97 | 37.37 34.76 |
21. | Goebel Dagmara | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:54.18 | 552 |
50m: 100m: | 33.54 1:10.42 | 33.54 36.88 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.00 2:25.74 | 37.58 37.74 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.67 3:41.31 | 37.93 37.64 | 350m: 400m: | 4:18.75 4:54.18 | 37.44 35.43 |
22. | Oprus Zuzanna | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 4:54.31 | 551 |
50m: 100m: | 34.25 1:11.97 | 34.25 37.72 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.21 2:27.74 | 38.24 37.53 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.05 3:42.51 | 37.31 37.46 | 350m: 400m: | 4:19.06 4:54.31 | 36.55 35.25 |
23. | Świniarska Wioleta | 91 | Jedynka Elbląg | 4:54.70 | 549 |
50m: 100m: | 33.03 1:08.79 | 33.03 35.76 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.56 2:22.70 | 36.77 37.14 | 250m: 300m: | 3:01.16 3:39.17 | 38.46 38.01 | 350m: 400m: | 4:17.24 4:54.70 | 38.07 37.46 |
24. | Mielnik Magdalena | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 4:57.74 | 532 |
50m: 100m: | 33.41 1:09.33 | 33.41 35.92 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.06 2:24.11 | 36.73 38.05 | 250m: 300m: | 3:02.02 3:40.62 | 37.91 38.60 | 350m: 400m: | 4:19.41 4:57.74 | 38.79 38.33 |
25. | Masloch Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:58.16 | 530 |
50m: 100m: | 32.88 1:09.27 | 32.88 36.39 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.16 2:25.30 | 37.89 38.14 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.47 3:41.77 | 38.17 38.30 | 350m: 400m: | 4:20.01 4:58.16 | 38.24 38.15 |
26. | Krzesaj Joanna | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 5:09.73 | 473 |
50m: 100m: | 34.10 1:11.51 | 34.10 37.41 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.07 2:29.34 | 38.56 39.27 | 250m: 300m: | 3:09.27 3:49.33 | 39.93 40.06 | 350m: 400m: | 4:29.69 5:09.73 | 40.36 40.04 |
27. | Polańska Katarzyna | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 5:19.13 | 432 |
50m: 100m: | 34.57 1:13.10 | 34.57 38.53 | 150m: 200m: | 1:52.68 2:33.42 | 39.58 40.74 | 250m: 300m: | 3:15.06 3:56.34 | 41.64 41.28 | 350m: 400m: | 4:38.56 5:19.13 | 42.22 40.57 |
NW | Kułak Monika | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 06-01-21 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 3:57.83 | Stańczyk Przemysław | 85 | MKP Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Otłowski Aleksy | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:12.79 | 4:02.95 | 734 |
50m: 100m: | 28.87 59.86 | 28.87 30.99 | 150m: 200m: | 1:30.91 2:02.04 | 31.05 31.13 | 250m: 300m: | 2:33.48 3:04.97 | 31.44 31.49 | 350m: 400m: | 3:35.13 4:02.95 | 30.16 27.82 |
2. | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 4:12.85 | 4:05.28 | 713 |
50m: 100m: | 28.06 58.27 | 28.06 30.21 | 150m: 200m: | 1:28.89 1:59.89 | 30.62 31.00 | 250m: 300m: | 2:31.27 3:03.31 | 31.38 32.04 | 350m: 400m: | 3:34.66 4:05.28 | 31.35 30.62 |
3. | Szamotulski Wojciech | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:10.98 | 4:07.88 | 691 |
50m: 100m: | 28.85 1:00.27 | 28.85 31.42 | 150m: 200m: | 1:31.66 2:03.83 | 31.39 32.17 | 250m: 300m: | 2:35.04 3:07.06 | 31.21 32.02 | 350m: 400m: | 3:37.74 4:07.88 | 30.68 30.14 |
4. | Pielowski Krzysztof | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 4:13.20 | 4:09.18 | 680 |
50m: 100m: | 28.95 1:00.05 | 28.95 31.10 | 150m: 200m: | 1:31.05 2:02.86 | 31.00 31.81 | 250m: 300m: | 2:33.89 3:05.97 | 31.03 32.08 | 350m: 400m: | 3:37.85 4:09.18 | 31.88 31.33 |
5. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:11.13 | 4:10.61 | 669 |
50m: 100m: | 29.34 1:00.62 | 29.34 31.28 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.24 2:04.03 | 31.62 31.79 | 250m: 300m: | 2:36.11 3:08.34 | 32.08 32.23 | 350m: 400m: | 3:40.38 4:10.61 | 32.04 30.23 |
6. | Machniewicz Radosław | 91 | SamborTczew | 4:14.72 | 4:10.90 | 666 |
50m: 100m: | 28.62 59.66 | 28.62 31.04 | 150m: 200m: | 1:31.20 2:02.97 | 31.54 31.77 | 250m: 300m: | 2:35.13 3:07.19 | 32.16 32.06 | 350m: 400m: | 3:39.51 4:10.90 | 32.32 31.39 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Jekiełek Maciej | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:15.88 | 4:15.71 | 629 |
50m: 100m: | 29.83 1:01.82 | 29.83 31.99 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.85 2:07.84 | 33.03 32.99 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.32 3:13.19 | 32.48 32.87 | 350m: 400m: | 3:45.52 4:15.71 | 32.33 30.19 |
8. | Hura Batrosz | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 4:14.77 | 4:16.68 | 636 |
50m: 100m: | 29.58 1:01.69 | 29.58 32.11 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.54 2:07.62 | 32.85 33.08 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.24 3:12.90 | 32.62 32.66 | 350m: 400m: | 3:45.57 4:16.68 | 32.67 31.11 |
9. | Zaczyński Karol | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 4:23.30 | 4:22.39 | 583 |
50m: 100m: | 30.06 1:02.66 | 30.06 32.60 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.84 2:09.04 | 33.18 33.20 | 250m: 300m: | 2:42.27 3:15.98 | 33.23 33.71 | 350m: 400m: | 3:49.69 4:22.39 | 33.71 32.70 |
10. | Nowak Bartosz | 91 | Górnik Sosnowie | 4:23.65 | 4:22.42 | 582 |
50m: 100m: | 29.67 1:02.18 | 29.67 32.51 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.38 2:08.81 | 33.20 33.43 | 250m: 300m: | 2:42.47 3:16.61 | 33.66 34.14 | 350m: 400m: | 3:50.62 4:22.42 | 34.01 31.80 |
11. | Zapała Łukasz SO | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:24.63 | 4:25.13 | 568 |
50m: 100m: | 30.18 1:03.49 | 30.18 33.31 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.17 2:10.94 | 33.68 33.77 | 250m: 300m: | 2:44.52 3:18.36 | 33.58 33.84 | 350m: 400m: | 3:52.56 4:25.13 | 34.20 32.57 |
12. | Staniszewski Maciej | 91 | Warta Poznań | 4:25.10 | 4:26.08 | 565 |
50m: 100m: | 29.99 1:02.59 | 29.99 32.60 | 150m: 200m: | 1:36.35 2:10.84 | 33.76 34.49 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.11 3:19.15 | 34.27 34.04 | 350m: 400m: | 3:53.07 4:26.08 | 33.92 33.01 |
13. | Kornienko Adrian | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 4:21.29 | Skreśl | 590 |
50m: 100m: | 28.44 58.45 | 28.44 30.01 | 150m: 200m: | 1:30.91 2:05.00 | 32.46 34.09 | 250m: 300m: | 2:39.35 3:12.38 | 34.35 33.03 | 350m: 400m: | 3:47.73 4:21.29 | 35.35 33.56 |
14. | Witkowski Krzysztof | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 4:21.97 | Skreśl | 585 |
50m: 100m: | 29.15 1:00.67 | 29.15 31.52 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.28 2:05.93 | 32.61 32.65 | 250m: 300m: | 2:39.08 3:13.18 | 33.15 34.10 | 350m: 400m: | 3:47.99 4:21.97 | 34.81 33.98 |
15. | Krawczyk Jarosław | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 4:25.87 | 560 |
50m: 100m: | 28.75 1:00.88 | 28.75 32.13 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.75 2:09.64 | 33.87 34.89 | 250m: 300m: | 2:44.30 3:19.26 | 34.66 34.96 | 350m: 400m: | 3:53.42 4:25.87 | 34.16 32.45 |
16. | Szuda Filip | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 4:25.95 | 559 |
50m: 100m: | 29.47 1:02.04 | 29.47 32.57 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.49 2:09.47 | 33.45 33.98 | 250m: 300m: | 2:44.07 3:18.63 | 34.60 34.56 | 350m: 400m: | 3:53.21 4:25.95 | 34.58 32.74 |
17. | Jabłoński Aleksander SP | 91 | Olimpia Poznań | 4:26.25 | 558 |
50m: 100m: | 30.80 1:04.39 | 30.80 33.59 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.95 2:11.71 | 33.56 33.76 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.58 3:19.23 | 33.87 33.65 | 350m: 400m: | 3:53.02 4:26.25 | 33.79 33.23 |
18. | Gralewski Mateusz | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 4:28.09 | 546 |
50m: 100m: | 29.54 1:03.27 | 29.54 33.73 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.09 2:12.74 | 34.82 34.65 | 250m: 300m: | 2:46.94 3:20.62 | 34.20 33.68 | 350m: 400m: | 3:54.80 4:28.09 | 34.18 33.29 |
19. | Kandulski Daniel | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 4:28.32 | 545 |
50m: 100m: | 30.38 1:03.58 | 30.38 33.20 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.01 2:11.17 | 33.43 34.16 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.55 3:20.57 | 34.38 35.02 | 350m: 400m: | 3:55.10 4:28.32 | 34.53 33.22 |
20. | Puchacz Jacek | 91 | ORLIK Lublin | 4:31.54 | 526 |
50m: 100m: | 30.62 1:03.94 | 30.62 33.32 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.95 2:12.64 | 34.01 34.69 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.58 3:22.52 | 34.94 34.94 | 350m: 400m: | 3:57.64 4:31.54 | 35.12 33.90 |
21. | Gajewski Rafał | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 4:32.02 | 523 |
50m: 100m: | 29.55 1:03.26 | 29.55 33.71 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.02 2:13.41 | 34.76 35.39 | 250m: 300m: | 2:48.76 3:23.97 | 35.35 35.21 | 350m: 400m: | 3:59.10 4:32.02 | 35.13 32.92 |
22. | Baranowski Marek | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 4:33.04 | 517 |
50m: 100m: | 30.54 1:04.16 | 30.54 33.62 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.36 2:12.91 | 34.20 34.55 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.79 3:23.01 | 34.88 35.22 | 350m: 400m: | 3:58.19 4:33.04 | 35.18 34.85 |
23. | El Sayed Kacper | 91 | LUBLINIANKA | 4:33.17 | 516 |
50m: 100m: | 30.67 1:03.71 | 30.67 33.04 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.01 2:12.59 | 34.30 34.58 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.57 3:23.03 | 34.98 35.46 | 350m: 400m: | 3:58.56 4:33.17 | 35.53 34.61 |
24. | Pióro Artur | 91 | Dorado Sosnowie | 4:34.58 | 508 |
50m: 100m: | 30.51 1:04.34 | 30.51 33.83 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.49 2:13.49 | 34.15 35.00 | 250m: 300m: | 2:49.04 3:24.75 | 35.55 35.71 | 350m: 400m: | 4:00.48 4:34.58 | 35.73 34.10 |
25. | Belgrau Łukasz | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 4:34.78 | 507 |
50m: 100m: | 31.02 1:05.63 | 31.02 34.61 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.40 2:15.36 | 34.77 34.96 | 250m: 300m: | 2:50.54 3:25.82 | 35.18 35.28 | 350m: 400m: | 4:00.86 4:34.78 | 35.04 33.92 |
26. | Dziembor Igor | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 4:35.44 | 504 |
50m: 100m: | 30.99 1:04.69 | 30.99 33.70 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.82 2:13.81 | 34.13 34.99 | 250m: 300m: | 2:49.07 3:25.30 | 35.26 36.23 | 350m: 400m: | 4:01.12 4:35.44 | 35.82 34.32 |
27. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | Arka Kielce | 4:35.53 | 503 |
50m: 100m: | 31.49 1:05.44 | 31.49 33.95 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.22 2:15.67 | 34.78 35.45 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.34 3:26.99 | 35.67 35.65 | 350m: 400m: | 4:02.02 4:35.53 | 35.03 33.51 |
28. | Luftman Adam | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:36.36 | 499 |
50m: 100m: | 31.31 1:04.98 | 31.31 33.67 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.95 2:15.65 | 34.97 35.70 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.31 3:27.27 | 35.66 35.96 | 350m: 400m: | 4:02.60 4:36.36 | 35.33 33.76 |
29. | Andrzejewski Aleksander | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 4:37.52 | 492 |
50m: 100m: | 31.89 1:06.27 | 31.89 34.38 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.14 2:18.45 | 35.87 36.31 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.20 3:28.77 | 34.75 35.57 | 350m: 400m: | 4:04.20 4:37.52 | 35.43 33.32 |
30. | Wieteska Mateusz | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 4:37.82 | 491 |
50m: 100m: | 31.34 1:05.42 | 31.34 34.08 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.28 2:15.92 | 34.86 35.64 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.87 3:27.66 | 35.95 35.79 | 350m: 400m: | 4:03.55 4:37.82 | 35.89 34.27 |
31. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:38.51 | 487 |
50m: 100m: | 31.53 1:05.83 | 31.53 34.30 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.58 2:17.19 | 35.75 35.61 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.02 3:28.77 | 35.83 35.75 | 350m: 400m: | 4:04.51 4:38.51 | 35.74 34.00 |
32. | Rutkowski Dominik | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:39.09 | 484 |
50m: 100m: | 30.92 1:05.59 | 30.92 34.67 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.00 2:17.79 | 36.41 35.79 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.58 3:29.19 | 35.79 35.61 | 350m: 400m: | 4:04.69 4:39.09 | 35.50 34.40 |
33. | Siciarz Bartłomiej | 91 | AZS AWS Nowy Są | 4:39.14 | 484 |
50m: 100m: | 32.34 1:07.19 | 32.34 34.85 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.76 2:17.59 | 35.57 34.83 | 250m: 300m: | 2:52.72 3:28.51 | 35.13 35.79 | 350m: 400m: | 4:04.37 4:39.14 | 35.86 34.77 |
34. | Krawczyk Dawid | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:39.95 | 480 |
50m: 100m: | 32.24 1:07.77 | 32.24 35.53 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.69 2:19.30 | 35.92 35.61 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.64 3:29.04 | 34.34 35.40 | 350m: 400m: | 4:04.88 4:39.95 | 35.84 35.07 |
35. | Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:41.08 | 474 |
50m: 100m: | 31.52 1:06.41 | 31.52 34.89 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.97 2:17.67 | 35.56 35.70 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.70 3:30.14 | 36.03 36.44 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.02 4:41.08 | 35.88 35.06 |
36. | Szymczak Łukasz | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 4:41.85 | 470 |
50m: 100m: | 31.33 1:06.30 | 31.33 34.97 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.80 2:19.99 | 36.50 37.19 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.80 3:33.60 | 36.81 36.80 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.74 4:41.85 | 35.14 33.11 |
37. | Konieczny Krzystof | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 4:42.22 | 468 |
50m: 100m: | 31.99 1:07.40 | 31.99 35.41 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.15 2:19.12 | 35.75 35.97 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.35 3:31.65 | 36.23 36.30 | 350m: 400m: | 4:07.42 4:42.22 | 35.77 34.80 |
38. | Syta Aleksander | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 4:43.64 | 461 |
50m: 100m: | 31.32 1:05.95 | 31.32 34.63 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.77 2:18.44 | 35.82 36.67 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.15 3:31.95 | 36.71 36.80 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.67 4:43.64 | 36.72 34.97 |
39. | Maciejewski Łukasz | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:44.22 | 458 |
50m: 100m: | 31.71 1:06.23 | 31.71 34.52 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.46 2:19.17 | 36.23 36.71 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.36 3:32.87 | 37.19 36.51 | 350m: 400m: | 4:09.27 4:44.22 | 36.40 34.95 |
40. | Włodarczyk Jeremi | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 4:45.27 | 453 |
50m: 100m: | 31.79 1:07.02 | 31.79 35.23 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.82 2:20.05 | 36.80 36.23 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.74 3:33.22 | 36.69 36.48 | 350m: 400m: | 4:09.80 4:45.27 | 36.58 35.47 |
41. | Kozaczuk Filip | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 4:54.96 | 410 |
50m: 100m: | 32.67 1:09.18 | 32.67 36.51 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.76 2:24.58 | 37.58 37.82 | 250m: 300m: | 3:02.34 3:40.94 | 37.76 38.60 | 350m: 400m: | 4:19.34 4:54.96 | 38.40 35.62 |
42. | Wolanin Robert | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 4:54.99 | 410 |
50m: 100m: | 32.43 1:08.79 | 32.43 36.36 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.62 2:24.15 | 37.83 37.53 | 250m: 300m: | 3:02.27 3:40.74 | 38.12 38.47 | 350m: 400m: | 4:19.18 4:54.99 | 38.44 35.81 |
Nie uk. | Stala Patryk | 91 | Ikar Mielec |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 06-01-21 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1988 | 2:30.17 | Stawicka Kornelia | 73 | Sambor Tczew |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Jurczyńska Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.05 | 2:37.27 | 710 | 37.00 | 40.21 | 39.65 | 40.41 | ||||
2. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | MUKS 18 Neptun | 2:41.69 | 2:40.31 | 671 | 36.95 | 40.97 | 40.72 | 41.67 | ||||
3. | Swiec Maria | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:43.85 | 2:43.37 | 634 | 36.80 | 42.25 | 42.67 | 41.65 | ||||
4. | Sosnowska Katarzyna | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 2:44.76 | 2:43.54 | 632 | 36.99 | 41.94 | 42.40 | 42.21 | ||||
5. | Gibka Kinga | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:45.76 | 2:43.89 | 628 | 37.75 | 41.24 | 42.55 | 42.35 | ||||
6. | Piotrowska Ewelina | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 2:46.52 | 2:45.72 | 607 | 38.22 | 41.85 | 42.81 | 42.84 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Grzeszczuk Joanna | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:46.62 | 2:46.36 | 600 | 37.97 | 42.96 | 44.11 | 41.32 | ||||
8. | Barańska Magdalena | 91 | Solex Lêbork | 2:49.36 | 2:46.48 | 599 | 38.27 | 42.44 | 43.45 | 42.32 | ||||
9. | Poloczek Natalia | 91 | Vega Dobrodzień | 2:47.31 | 2:47.17 | 591 | 39.11 | 42.65 | 42.75 | 42.66 | ||||
10. | Wycech Joanna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:47.01 | 2:47.31 | 593 | 38.20 | 43.27 | 43.31 | 42.53 | ||||
11. | Marczak Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:50.95 | 2:49.96 | 563 | 37.12 | 43.59 | 45.51 | 43.74 | ||||
DYSKW. | Walkarz Dorota | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 2:48.31 | ||||||||||
13. | Kołacz Vivienne | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 2:47.27 | Skreśl | 590 | 37.45 | 41.99 | 44.10 | 43.73 |
||||
14. | Sałajczyk Elżbieta | 91 | KS Warszawianka | 2:48.97 | Skreśl | 573 | 39.37 | 42.90 | 42.76 | 43.94 | ||||
15. | Derszniak Martyna | 91 | Arka Kielce | 2:53.53 | 529 | 39.92 | 44.27 | 45.13 | 44.21 | |||||
16. | Osiecka Kaja | 91 | MZO Płock | 2:54.47 | 520 | 39.39 | 43.70 | 44.83 | 46.55 | |||||
17. | Wojtowicz Sylwia | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:55.44 | 512 | 39.73 | 43.99 | 45.32 | 46.40 | |||||
18. | Potyrała Paulina | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:55.83 | 508 | 39.56 | 43.77 | 45.75 | 46.75 | |||||
19. | Skrzypczyk Paulina | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:55.85 | 508 | 39.34 | 44.47 | 46.68 | 45.36 | |||||
20. | Siedlaczek Katarzyna | 91 | ORLIK Lublin | 2:57.22 | 496 | 38.83 | 44.69 | 46.40 | 47.30 | |||||
21. | Wojnas Paulina | 91 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:58.12 | 489 | 38.72 | 44.33 | 46.96 | 48.11 | |||||
22. | Kobuszewska Angelika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:58.93 | 482 | 40.53 | 45.59 | 46.35 | 46.46 | |||||
23. | Zarychta Joanna | 91 | MZO Płock | 2:59.98 | 474 | 40.33 | 45.93 | 47.32 | 46.40 | |||||
24. | Cetnar Klaudia | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 3:00.52 | 470 | 39.84 | 45.08 | 47.75 | 47.85 | |||||
25. | Biernacka Karolina | 91 | ORLIK Lublin | 3:01.18 | 465 | 40.22 | 45.93 | 47.75 | 47.28 | |||||
26. | Zwiech Patrycja | 91 | Junior Kluczbor | 3:02.16 | 457 | 40.03 | 46.55 | 48.56 | 47.02 | |||||
27. | Jurgielewicz Magdalena | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 3:07.40 | 420 | 42.76 | 47.68 | 48.27 | 48.69 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 06-01-21 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 2:15.27 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | MKS Jordan Kraków |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | Zryw Opole | 2:28.89 | 2:23.22 | 685 | 32.44 | 35.95 | 37.08 | 37.75 | ||||
2. | Certa Maciej | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 2:30.14 | 2:26.58 | 639 | 33.06 | 37.31 | 38.77 | 37.44 | ||||
3. | Klenk Marek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:27.39 | 2:26.78 | 636 | 33.38 | 36.99 | 37.78 | 38.63 | ||||
4. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:32.33 | 2:34.16 | 569 | 34.26 | 39.17 | 40.11 | 40.62 | ||||
5. | Najmowicz Sebastian | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 2:35.38 | 2:35.66 | 536 | 35.37 | 39.31 | 40.51 | 40.47 | ||||
6. | Augustowski Artur | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:34.43 | 2:38.68 | 546 | 34.12 | 40.15 | 42.79 | 41.62 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 2:35.81 | 2:34.80 | 542 | 35.27 | 39.48 | 40.13 | 39.92 | ||||
8. | Krzykwa Marcin | 91 | MZO Płock | 2:35.94 | 2:37.93 | 531 | 35.86 | 41.45 | 40.76 | 39.86 | ||||
9. | Buda Bartosz | 91 | Wiking Radomsko | 2:38.85 | 2:38.17 | 508 | 34.36 | 39.82 | 42.22 | 41.77 | ||||
10. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:39.55 | 2:40.27 | 495 | 37.04 | 40.20 | 42.00 | 41.03 | ||||
11. | Górecki Marcin | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:39.38 | 2:41.19 | 497 | 36.55 | 41.36 | 41.78 | 41.50 | ||||
12. | Laryończuk Jakub | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 2:38.70 | 2:41.39 | 503 | 36.30 | 41.24 | 41.34 | 42.51 | ||||
13. | Nasiłowski Damian | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:37.86 | Skreśl | 511 | 34.47 | 39.35 | 41.86 | 42.18 |
||||
14. | Marciszonek Adam | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:39.14 | Skreśl | 499 | 34.86 | 40.54 | 42.01 | 41.73 | ||||
15. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:39.59 | 495 | 35.53 | 40.36 | 41.94 | 41.76 | |||||
16. | Guźniczak Patryk | 91 | Dziewiątka Kali | 2:40.31 | 488 | 36.09 | 40.51 | 42.50 | 41.21 | |||||
17. | Wojewodzic Bartosz | 91 | AZS AWS Nowy Są | 2:41.98 | 473 | 36.53 | 40.60 | 42.54 | 42.31 | |||||
18. | Siemianowski Bartosz | 91 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:42.42 | 470 | 36.77 | 41.38 | 42.11 | 42.16 | |||||
19. | Sêk Paweł | 91 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:43.43 | 461 | 36.92 | 42.24 | 42.58 | 41.69 | |||||
20. | Rychlica Damian | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:43.71 | 459 | 36.76 | 41.84 | 43.07 | 42.04 | |||||
21. | Olecki Kamil | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:43.95 | 457 | 36.49 | 41.67 | 43.71 | 42.08 | |||||
22. | Olejnik Paweł | 91 | Dwójka Morena G | 2:44.13 | 455 | 35.96 | 40.94 | 42.64 | 44.59 | |||||
23. | Denert Adam | 91 | ATP Augustów | 2:44.81 | 449 | 36.30 | 41.99 | 43.10 | 43.42 | |||||
24. | Rodzik Jakub | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:45.15 | 447 | 36.00 | 42.64 | 43.58 | 42.93 | |||||
25. | Piechocki Jakub | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 2:45.91 | 441 | 36.96 | 41.98 | 43.80 | 43.17 | |||||
26. | Sobolak Krzysztof | 91 | Wola Warszawa | 2:46.99 | 432 | 38.34 | 42.73 | 43.10 | 42.82 | |||||
27. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:47.02 | 432 | 35.42 | 41.86 | 44.43 | 45.31 | |||||
28. | Kołodziej Mateusz | 91 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:47.20 | 430 | 37.65 | 41.76 | 43.15 | 44.64 | |||||
29. | Jarzyński Wojciech | 91 | Start Łódź | 2:47.34 | 429 | 36.20 | 42.67 | 44.20 | 44.27 | |||||
30. | Gomoła Dawid | 91 | Warta Poznań | 2:48.35 | 422 | 36.76 | 42.45 | 44.73 | 44.41 | |||||
31. | Dzikowski Tomasz | 91 | Dziewiątka Kali | 2:55.44 | 373 | 38.37 | 44.05 | 46.10 | 46.92 | |||||
32. | Lomania Krzysztof | 91 | UKS Kochłowicza | 2:56.44 | 366 | 39.07 | 45.22 | 46.87 | 45.28 | |||||
33. | Jankowski Patryk | 91 | MMKS Zdzieszowi | 2:57.82 | 358 | 38.54 | 44.35 | 46.37 | 48.56 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 06-01-21 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 2:14.52 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | MKS Trójka Łódź |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Gogolin Patrycja | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:28.04 | 2:22.70 | 735 | 31.93 | 35.29 | 43.03 | 32.45 | ||||
2. | Mazurek Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:28.29 | 2:24.57 | 707 | 31.91 | 36.09 | 43.25 | 33.32 | ||||
3. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:27.23 | 2:25.45 | 694 | 32.59 | 37.25 | 41.68 | 33.93 | ||||
4. | Nowak Aleksandra | 91 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:28.45 | 2:25.95 | 687 | 32.07 | 37.17 | 42.83 | 33.88 | ||||
5. | Piasecka Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:30.46 | 2:32.39 | 627 | 32.86 | 38.62 | 44.94 | 35.97 | ||||
6. | Rutkowska Natalia | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 2:32.63 | 2:33.81 | 601 | 33.88 | 38.42 | 46.50 | 35.01 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Koper Katarzyna | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:34.64 | 2:32.86 | 598 | 32.77 | 40.91 | 44.70 | 34.48 | ||||
8. | Sompolska Anna | 91 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:35.20 | 2:33.62 | 589 | 32.84 | 40.97 | 44.22 | 35.59 | ||||
9. | Sankowska Katarzyna | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 2:38.52 | 2:36.69 | 555 | 34.73 | 39.36 | 47.50 | 35.10 | ||||
10. | Charzewska Olga | 91 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:35.87 | 2:37.00 | 564 | 34.70 | 39.25 | 47.83 | 35.22 | ||||
11. | Barcicka Agnieszka | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:35.76 | 2:37.12 | 565 | 35.65 | 38.74 | 45.33 | 37.40 | ||||
12. | Kaim Angelika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 2:35.74 | 2:37.59 | 566 | 34.29 | 40.51 | 46.91 | 35.88 | ||||
13. | Burdelak Agnieszka | 91 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:28.61 | Skreśl | 651 | 32.74 | 39.80 | 42.86 | 33.21 |
||||
14. | Wojszko Dominika | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:31.08 | Skreśl | 620 | 32.16 | 37.96 | 44.90 | 36.06 | ||||
15. | Bednarz Klaudia | 91 | Energetyk Zgorz | 2:33.23 | Skreśl | 594 | 31.97 | 39.69 | 45.21 | 36.36 | ||||
16. | Oprus Zuzanna | 91 | Kormoran olszty | 2:38.56 | 536 | 33.62 | 43.54 | 45.22 | 36.18 | |||||
17. | Barańska Magdalena | 91 | Solex Lêbork | 2:39.13 | 530 | 34.71 | 40.46 | 46.39 | 37.57 | |||||
18. | Góra Katarzyna | 91 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:39.49 | 527 | 35.40 | 40.01 | 47.30 | 36.78 | |||||
19. | Bielecka Magdalena | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:41.29 | 509 | 36.25 | 39.45 | 48.10 | 37.49 | |||||
20. | Szymańska Marlena | 91 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:41.37 | 508 | 34.72 | 41.64 | 47.85 | 37.16 | |||||
21. | Czapulak Anna | 91 | Siódemka Brodni | 2:42.37 | 499 | 34.70 | 42.08 | 45.94 | 39.65 | |||||
22. | Sosna Magdalena | 91 | Górnik Radlin | 2:43.08 | 493 | 36.07 | 41.59 | 46.62 | 38.80 | |||||
23. | Wawrzynek Joanna | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:44.81 | 477 | 34.32 | 42.99 | 49.07 | 38.43 | |||||
24. | Lenart Paulina | 91 | Junior Kluczbor | 2:49.49 | 439 | 36.48 | 44.51 | 51.12 | 37.38 | |||||
25. | Grabiec Justyna | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:51.17 | 426 | 38.97 | 42.71 | 49.56 | 39.93 | |||||
26. | Romaszkan Dominika | 91 | BTS Bielko Biał | 2:55.28 | 397 | 39.53 | 46.15 | 48.01 | 41.59 | |||||
DYSKW. | Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Ratajczyk Agnieszka | 91 | Siódemka Sopot | |||||||||||
Nie uk. | Zackiewicz Aleksandra | 91 | Wola Warszawa |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 06-01-21 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 2:06.32 | Mikołajewski Mariusz | 90 | BUKS Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Certa Maciej | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 2:16.67 | 2:11.89 | 667 | 28.70 | 34.66 | 38.00 | 30.53 | ||||
2. | Romanowicz Aleksander | 91 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:16.75 | 2:15.06 | 621 | 30.10 | 32.90 | 39.19 | 32.87 | ||||
3. | Karaś Sebastian | 91 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:17.14 | 2:15.84 | 610 | 30.54 | 32.81 | 41.17 | 31.32 | ||||
4. | Klenk Marek | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:16.66 | 2:18.41 | 599 | 30.07 | 36.45 | 39.27 | 32.62 | ||||
5. | Pierwieniecki Juliusz | 91 | Kaczory Szczeci | 2:16.91 | 2:18.85 | 596 | 30.09 | 35.98 | 39.89 | 32.89 | ||||
6. | Koss Rafał | 91 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:17.71 | 2:21.15 | 586 | 30.15 | 35.43 | 41.62 | 33.95 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Ościłowski Artur | 91 | Zryw Opole | 2:19.64 | 2:18.21 | 579 | 29.15 | 34.83 | 40.53 | 33.70 | ||||
8. | Guzik Jakub | 91 | MOSiRKrosno | 2:20.68 | 2:18.84 | 571 | 30.51 | 36.45 | 40.26 | 31.62 | ||||
9. | Rzuchowski Maciej | 91 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:20.31 | 2:19.18 | 567 | 31.49 | 34.86 | 41.70 | 31.13 | ||||
10. | Oleasz Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:20.42 | 2:19.26 | 566 | 30.75 | 34.12 | 42.39 | 32.00 | ||||
11. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:20.97 | 2:22.21 | 546 | 31.00 | 35.18 | 41.64 | 34.39 | ||||
12. | Osuch Jakub | 91 | Warta Poznań | 2:21.28 | 2:23.17 | 542 | 31.15 | 34.21 | 43.43 | 34.38 | ||||
13. | Polak Daniel | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:21.61 | 539 | 31.27 | 36.88 | 41.66 | 31.80 |
|||||
14. | Prudlak Michał | 91 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:23.01 | 523 | 30.33 | 36.63 | 43.97 | 32.08 | |||||
15. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:23.78 | 514 | 29.78 | 37.61 | 43.34 | 33.05 | |||||
16. | Szuda Filip | 91 | "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:23.81 | 514 | 30.78 | 38.03 | 43.82 | 31.18 | |||||
17. | Dąbrowski Marcin | 91 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:24.75 | 504 | 29.47 | 36.41 | 44.71 | 34.16 | |||||
18. | Boruta Mateusz | 91 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:24.85 | 503 | 30.61 | 38.24 | 42.79 | 33.21 | |||||
19. | Kląskała-Mroczek Antek | 91 | KS Warszawianka | 2:24.96 | 502 | 31.52 | 35.84 | 44.55 | 33.05 | |||||
20. | Kotowicz Jan | 91 | LUBLINIANKA | 2:26.04 | 491 | 31.53 | 36.24 | 43.99 | 34.28 | |||||
21. | Piekarski Michał | 91 | KS Posnania | 2:26.40 | 487 | 31.04 | 37.36 | 44.45 | 33.55 | |||||
22. | Gronowski Jakub | 91 | Pałac Katowice | 2:26.75 | 484 | 31.77 | 36.53 | 44.20 | 34.25 | |||||
23. | Górecki Marcin | 91 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:27.83 | 473 | 33.13 | 40.38 | 40.80 | 33.52 | |||||
24. | Krogulec Piotr | 91 | Piranie Czêstoc | 2:28.04 | 471 | 30.79 | 35.89 | 45.45 | 35.91 | |||||
25. | Bała Dawid | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:32.64 | 430 | 32.87 | 39.62 | 44.11 | 36.04 | |||||
26. | Lorek Piotr | 91 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:32.66 | 430 | 33.35 | 39.25 | 44.69 | 35.37 | |||||
27. | Woźniak Kamil | 91 | Dwójka Morena G | 2:34.58 | 414 | 32.75 | 38.31 | 45.77 | 37.75 | |||||
28. | Mikołajczyk Krzysztof | 91 | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:39.05 | 380 | 32.04 | 43.66 | 48.65 | 34.70 | |||||
29. | Marcinek Tomasz | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:39.32 | 378 | 33.02 | 41.78 | 46.38 | 38.14 | |||||
DYSKW. | Rychlica Damian | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Podgórski Marek | 91 | Polonia Warszaw | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Olecki Kamil | 91 | Polonia Warszaw |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 06-01-21 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 4:01.34 | MKS Trójka Łódź |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS Jordan Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:08.24 | 662 |
Muti Dominika Stachurska Anna | 91 91 | 30.10 30.94 | 1:01.97 1:04.47 | Wijas Ewa Czapka Małgorzata | 91 91 | 29.94 29.39 | 1:01.86 59.94 |
2. | AZS AWF Katowice 1 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:08.46 | 660 |
Piasecka Marta Masloch Paulina | 91 91 | 30.07 30.45 | 1:01.74 1:03.98 | Szula Paulina Gawełczyk Dominika | 91 91 | 28.78 28.35 | 1:03.24 59.50 |
3. | MUKP WARSZAWIANKA | KS Warszawianka | 4:08.51 | 660 |
Sałajczyk Elżbieta Bielewicz Monika | 91 91 | 30.28 29.84 | 1:02.24 1:01.65 | Rupocińska Weronika Plewka Martyna | 91 91 | 30.46 28.89 | 1:05.19 59.43 |
4. | POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 4:09.60 | 651 |
Mastej Adrianna Janczewska Anna | 91 91 | 30.05 29.79 | 1:03.10 1:02.60 | Wycech Joanna Wawrzynkiewicz Adrianna | 91 91 | 29.40 28.98 | 1:02.52 1:01.38 |
5. | MOSM Tychy | MOSM Tychy | 4:12.48 | 629 |
Marczak Monika Wiewióra Karolina | 91 91 | 30.48 30.98 | 1:03.39 1:04.94 | Kaim Angelika Gogolin Patrycja | 91 91 | 30.86 28.73 | 1:04.39 59.76 |
6. | WKS SLASK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:14.37 | 615 |
Czarnecka Marta Bielecka Magdalena | 91 91 | 31.89 31.53 | 1:05.18 1:06.28 | Piotrowska Karolina Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 91 | 29.82 29.42 | 1:01.67 1:01.24 |
7. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:15.53 | 607 |
Neuman Martyna Sompolska Anna | 91 91 | 31.75 30.74 | 1:05.68 1:03.65 | Kulczyńska Izabela Głowiak Marta | 91 91 | 30.71 29.35 | 1:04.20 1:02.00 |
8. | Kormoran Olsztyn | Kormoran olszty | 4:20.41 | 574 |
Sankowska Katarzyna Mielnik Magdalena | 91 91 | 31.59 31.53 | 1:05.42 1:05.55 | Oprus Zuzanna Rutkowska Natalia | 91 91 | 31.56 29.86 | 1:05.86 1:03.58 |
9. | MZOS Płock | MZO Płock | 4:23.28 | 555 |
Kozioł Stella Korczak Adrianna | 91 91 | 31.63 31.50 | 1:07.26 1:07.52 | Osiecka Kaja Korczak Edyta | 91 91 | 20.81 29.66 | 1:05.18 1:03.32 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 06-01-21 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 3:37.00 | Novita-10 Zielona Góra |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 3:40.47 | 648 |
Niewiński Marcin Jekiełek Maciej | 91 91 | 25.79 27.38 | 54.01 56.78 | Marciszonek Adam Otłowski Aleksy | 91 91 | 26.73 25.52 | 56.75 52.93 |
2. | MKP Szczecin | MKP SMSSzczecin | 3:43.39 | 623 |
Witkowski Krzysztof Kandulski Daniel | 91 91 | 27.20 27.41 | 56.42 56.95 | Kornienko Adrian Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 91 | 27.23 25.68 | 55.71 54.31 |
3. | MKS Jordan Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 3:46.64 | 597 |
Marzec Tomasz Dyduch Marcin | 91 91 | 27.15 27.28 | 54.99 56.25 | Zdeb Marcelin Dubas Jan | 91 91 | 27.65 27.20 | 58.34 57.06 |
4. | Kormoran Olsztyn | Kormoran olszty | 3:48.78 | 580 |
Pielowski Krzysztof Najmowicz Sebastian | 91 91 | 28.02 27.13 | 57.85 57.65 | Hura Batrosz Krawczyk Jarosław | 91 91 | 27.85 26.27 | 58.15 55.13 |
5. | MKS ZRYW Opole | Zryw Opole | 3:49.81 | 572 |
Stachura Maciej Capiga Filip | 91 91 | 27.05 27.10 | 57.51 57.65 | Szczepaniak Tomasz Ościłowski Artur | 91 91 | 27.01 27.26 | 57.42 57.23 |
6. | WKS SLASK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:51.37 | 561 |
Klenk Marek Rodzik Jakub | 91 91 | 28.39 28.79 | 59.12 59.58 | Prudlak Michał Sokulski Jacek | 91 91 | 27.20 27.30 | 56.98 55.69 |
7. | Korner-Novita10 Zielona Góra | Korner-Novita 1 | 3:55.03 | 535 |
Matuszczak Grzegorz Paczkowski Jacek | 91 91 | 27.82 27.33 | 59.18 57.76 | Kawêcki Radosław Jasnos Adam | 91 91 | 27.91 27.72 | 59.96 58.13 |
8. | POLONIA Warszawa 2 | Polonia Warszaw | 3:58.42 | 512 |
Rutkowski Dominik Rychlica Damian | 91 91 | 28.83 27.88 | 1:00.35 1:00.74 | Podgórski Marek Mêcina Patryk | 91 91 | 27.74 28.61 | 58.48 58.85 |
9. | UKS Zoliborz | Żoliborz Warsza | 3:58.73 | 510 |
Syta Aleksander Gralewski Mateusz | 91 91 | 29.04 27.15 | 1:00.54 57.36 | Gawroński Borys Baranowski Marek | 91 91 | 29.36 27.66 | 1:02.33 58.50 |
10. | KS WARTA Poznań | Warta Poznań | 4:00.19 | 501 |
27.45 29.10 | 58.15 1:01.19 | 28.20 28.70 | 1:00.97 59.88 |
11. | MOSM Tychy | MOSM Tychy | 4:07.12 | 460 |
Cygan Sebastian Jaworski Maciej | 91 91 | 27.88 30.16 | 58.51 1:04.47 | Songin Artur Dziembor Igor | 91 91 | 29.52 29.24 | 1:03.32 1:00.82 |
NW | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | Victoria Racibó | |||||||||
NW | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | Dwójka Morena G |