޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
|
Dzień I | 27 Styczen 2006 - 9:30 |
|
Nr 1 2006-01-27 |
50m dowolny Kobiet |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 25.49 | Korc Agata | 86 | SLWRO | Warszawa |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Bochyńska Sonia | 90 | JUKLU | 27.33 | 26.87 | 730 | ||||
2. | Fijałkowska Magdalena | 90 | MMDAB | 27.18 | 27.09 | 712 | ||||
3. | Wąsiakowska Weronika | 90 | POWAR | 27.36 | 27.21 | 703 | ||||
4. | Traczewska Anna | 90 | BUWAR | 27.13 | 27.24 | 709 | ||||
5. | Gomolińska Joanna | 90 | ZOWAR | 27.63 | 27.46 | 684 | ||||
6. | Głowacka Ewa | 90 | WAWAR | 27.85 | 27.56 | 676 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | 90 | AKLES | 28.00 | 27.90 | 652 | ||||
8. | Gwóźdź Anna | 90 | AWKAT | 28.04 | 27.97 | 647 | ||||
9. | Okuńska Ewa | 90 | JOKRA | 28.00 | 28.15 | 645 | ||||
10. | Ptasińska Katarzyna | 90 | POWAR | 27.94 | 28.19 | 649 | ||||
11. | Kaczmarek Florentyna | 90 | WAPOZ | 28.44 | 28.43 | 616 | ||||
12. | Borek Natalia | 90 | WOKRO | 28.14 | 28.50 | 635 | ||||
13. |
Bernat Aleksandra SMS |
90 |
WAPOZ |
28.53 |
610 | |||||
14. | Zdebik Anna | 90 | AWKAT | 28.74 | 596 | |||||
15. | Boryczko Magda | 90 | BUWAR | 28.87 | 588 | |||||
16. | Ziomkowska Paulina | 90 | MOGDA | 28.90 | 586 | |||||
17. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | DECIE | 29.12 | 573 | |||||
18. | Nawrocka Manuela | 90 | TRCZE | 29.40 | 557 | |||||
19. | Szmytkowska Agnieszka | 90 | SLGOR | 29.46 | 554 | |||||
20. | Kleban Elżbieta | 90 | JOKRA | 29.49 | 552 | |||||
21. | Dyjewska Aneta | 90 | POWAR | 29.77 | 537 | |||||
22. | Anuszkiewicz Joanna | 90 | OLSUW | 30.04 | 522 | |||||
23. | Hutny Katarzyna | 90 | ZOWAR | 30.08 | 520 | |||||
24. | Jurek Natalia | 90 | UNTAR | 30.10 | 519 | |||||
25. | Waligóra Olga | 90 | JOKRA | 30.19 | 514 | |||||
26. | Grala Anna | 90 | AKLES | 30.29 | 509 | |||||
27. | Ziêtek Klaudia | 90 | OLSUW | 30.60 | 494 | |||||
28. | Golec Izabela | 90 | VIRAC | 30.64 | 492 | |||||
29. | Wencel Anna | 90 | ZNKOS | 30.85 | 482 | |||||
30. | Petri Iga | 90 | JELOD | 31.29 | 462 | |||||
31. | Jarząbek Katarzyna | 90 | DEELK | 32.58 | 409 | |||||
32. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | NEKIE | 32.99 | 394 | |||||
33. | Skorupka Paulina | 90 | AKLES | 33.06 | 392 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2006-01-27 |
50m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 22.96 | Gąsior Łukasz | 86 | POWAR | Płock |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Tarczyński Marcin | 90 | BUWAR | 24.45 | 23.56 | 737 | ||||
2. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | WOSIE | 24.71 | 24.01 | 696 | ||||
3. | Trojak Szymon | 90 | UNOSW | 24.14 | 24.13 | 686 | ||||
4. | Kowalski Artur | 90 | MZPLO | 24.15 | 24.16 | 684 | ||||
5. | Łodyga Wiktor | 90 | MAJEL | 24.76 | 24.35 | 667 | ||||
6. | Dobrowolski Sebastian | 90 | WAWAR | 24.76 | 24.69 | 640 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Kondratowicz Łukasz | 90 | KOOLS | 24.88 | 24.97 | 626 | ||||
8. | Orłowski Rafal | 90 | ROPIS | 24.94 | 25.07 | 621 | ||||
9. | Rzeczkowski Piotr | 90 | GIWRO | 24.88 | 25.35 | 626 | ||||
10. | Urbaniak Mariusz | 90 | STLOD | 24.97 | 25.46 | 619 | ||||
11. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | NOZIE | 24.80 | 25.71 | 632 | ||||
12. | Mączewski Adam | 90 | WAWAR | 24.91 | 29.06 | 623 | ||||
13. |
Gawełczyk Mateusz |
90 |
AWKAT |
25.24 |
599 | |||||
14. | Poniatowski Patryk | 90 | POSZC | 25.25 | 599 | |||||
15. | Grabowicz Łukasz | 90 | ASBYD | 25.26 | 598 | |||||
Bujak Michał | 90 | JELOD | 25.26 | 598 | ||||||
17. | Janas Piotr | 90 | WAWAR | 25.36 | 591 | |||||
18. | Brêczewski Jan | 90 | OLPOZ | 25.37 | 590 | |||||
19. | Zalewski Szymon | 90 | ROPIS | 25.45 | 585 | |||||
20. | Dominiak Marcin | 90 | WAWAR | 25.49 | 582 | |||||
21. | Sawala Juliusz | 90 | SLGOR | 25.51 | 580 | |||||
22. | Kapelan Paweł | 90 | AQBYD | 25.52 | 580 | |||||
23. | Kozak Paweł | 90 | ZOWAR | 25.63 | 572 | |||||
24. | Szczepanik Robert | 90 | UNTAR | 25.87 | 557 | |||||
25. | Siedlarek Mariusz | 90 | SKBEL | 25.95 | 551 | |||||
26. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | NOZIE | 25.97 | 550 | |||||
27. | Filoda Adam | 90 | WAPOZ | 26.03 | 546 | |||||
28. | Jagiełło Bartosz | 90 | JELOD | 26.04 | 546 | |||||
29. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 26.07 | 544 | |||||
30. | Stobieniecki Jacek | 90 | SKBEL | 26.14 | 540 | |||||
31. | Osuch Mikołaj | 90 | WAPOZ | 26.19 | 536 | |||||
32. | Malik Sebastian | 90 | SLWRO | 26.24 | 533 | |||||
33. | Bryndzia Jakub | 90 | ENZGO | 26.37 | 526 | |||||
34. | Rząsa Wojciech | 90 | AWGDA | 26.44 | 521 | |||||
35. | Bujak Paweł | 90 | ARKIE | 26.46 | 520 | |||||
36. | Rytczak Michał | 90 | MZPLO | 26.52 | 517 | |||||
37. | Malicki Patryk | 90 | DEELK | 26.53 | 516 | |||||
38. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | JOKRA | 26.54 | 515 | |||||
39. | Dobrogost Maciej | 90 | ZOWAR | 26.59 | 513 | |||||
40. | Siedlec Marek | 90 | LULUB | 26.64 | 510 | |||||
41. | Raciński Adam | 90 | JELOD | 26.65 | 509 | |||||
42. | Dudziak Tomasz | 90 | SLGOR | 26.66 | 509 | |||||
43. | Sieradzki Wojciech | 90 | NEKIE | 26.67 | 508 | |||||
44. | Kosiński Michał | 90 | POSZC | 26.70 | 506 | |||||
45. | Korgul Łukasz | 90 | SKLUB | 26.74 | 504 | |||||
Sienkiewicz Łukasz | 90 | POWYS | 26.74 | 504 | ||||||
47. | Młotkiewicz Michał | 90 | MKSZC | 26.79 | 501 | |||||
48. | Błaszczyk Mikołaj | 90 | SKBEL | 26.81 | 500 | |||||
49. | Dobrzycki Tomasz | 90 | AKLES | 26.85 | 498 | |||||
50. | Krzesaj Bartosz | 90 | MMKED | 27.02 | 488 | |||||
51. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | KORUD | 27.29 | 474 | |||||
52. | Derek Artur | 90 | ZOWAR | 27.33 | 472 | |||||
53. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMRYB | 27.44 | 466 | |||||
54. | Górczyński Michał | 90 | ZNKOS | 27.49 | 464 | |||||
55. | Dąbrowski Krystian | 90 | POSZC | 27.55 | 461 | |||||
56. | Wojda Emil | 90 | ZOWAR | 27.59 | 459 | |||||
57. | Luchowski Piotr | 90 | DECIE | 27.74 | 451 | |||||
58. | Niegot Mateusz | 90 | KORUD | 27.80 | 449 | |||||
59. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMRYB | 27.90 | 444 | |||||
60. | Kaźmierczak Tomasz | 90 | TRCZE | 28.29 | 426 | |||||
61. | Wyszomierski Damian | 90 | JELOD | 28.58 | 413 | |||||
62. | Żyro Cyryl | 90 | ZOWAR | 28.65 | 410 | |||||
NW | Kolaj Witold | 90 | ORCIE | |||||||
NW | Kasza Bartłomiej | 90 | SLWRO |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2006-01-27 |
50m klasyczny Kobiet |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 32.34 | Jakubiuk Katarzyna | 84 | MKSZC | Oświêcim |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Hryniewicz Luiza | 90 | TRLOD | 32.68 | 32.67 | 795 | ||||
2. | Dembniak Katarzyna | 90 | VIRAC | 33.14 | 32.80 | 786 | ||||
3. | Ostrowska Agnieszka | 90 | WORAW | 34.08 | 34.16 | 701 | ||||
4. | Stopczyńska Sandra | 90 | POWAR | 34.41 | 34.60 | 681 | ||||
5. | Bożym Katarzyna | 90 | ZOWAR | 34.89 | 34.88 | 654 | ||||
6. | Banisz Katarzyna | 90 | UNOSW | 35.17 | 34.98 | 648 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Nikiel Karolina | 90 | UNOSW | 35.59 | 34.91 | 652 | ||||
8. | Ścieszko Ewa | 90 | STLOD | 35.26 | 35.31 | 633 | ||||
9. | Boryczko Magda | 90 | BUWAR | 36.07 | 35.40 | 625 | ||||
10. | Jagura Anna | 90 | BUWAR | 35.19 | 35.48 | 636 | ||||
11. | Lech Katarzyna | 90 | SLWRO | 35.54 | 35.91 | 618 | ||||
12. | Mierzejewska Adrianna | 90 | SLGOR | 36.02 | 36.52 | 593 | ||||
13. |
Matysiak Hanna |
90 |
AKLES |
36.60 |
566 | |||||
14. | Sitnik Daria | 90 | ZNKOS | 37.53 | 525 | |||||
15. | Suchorska Katarzyna | 90 | OLPOZ | 37.88 | 510 | |||||
16. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 39.88 | 437 | |||||
17. | Andrzejewska Barbara | 90 | JELOD | 39.92 | 436 | |||||
18. | Petri Iga | 90 | JELOD | 40.45 | 419 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2006-01-27 |
50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 28.77 | Paczkowski Damian | 87 | POWAR | Ciechanów |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Rowiński Filip | 90 | BUWAR | 30.45 | 29.47 | 745 | ||||
2. | Szulich Dawid | 90 | DELEG | 30.56 | 30.40 | 678 | ||||
3. | Jachowicz Piotr | 90 | STLOD | 30.72 | 30.63 | 663 | ||||
4. | Łodyga Wiktor | 90 | MAJEL | 31.17 | 30.64 | 662 | ||||
5. | Kania Bogusław | 90 | GORAD | 31.17 | 30.84 | 650 | ||||
6. | Jankowski Kacper | 90 | PAKAT | 31.14 | 31.14 | 631 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | SLWRO | 31.24 | 29.78 | 722 | ||||
8. | Mikicin Artur | 90 | ROPIS | 32.10 | 31.65 | 601 | ||||
9. | Mazur Bartłomiej | 90 | AQBYD | 31.94 | 31.85 | 590 | ||||
10. | Ziemianin Kamil | 90 | UNOSW | 31.85 | 31.87 | 590 | ||||
11. | Zalewski Szymon | 90 | ROPIS | 31.97 | 31.92 | 586 | ||||
12. | Świerczek Bartłomiej | 90 | GORAD | 31.52 | 32.04 | 609 | ||||
13. |
Grzejszczak Paweł |
90 |
ZOWAR |
32.17 |
572 | |||||
14. | Samoń Rafał | 90 | WIPUL | 32.22 | 570 | |||||
15. | Kotynia Piotr | 90 | STLOD | 32.24 | 569 | |||||
16. | Pawlak Łukasz | 90 | JELOD | 32.27 | 567 | |||||
17. | Klimczewski Damian | 90 | ORLUB | 32.34 | 563 | |||||
18. | Gontarek Mateusz | 90 | MZPLO | 32.37 | 562 | |||||
19. | Wróblewski Dawid | 90 | ZNKOS | 32.38 | 561 | |||||
20. | Głowacz Dawid | 90 | MMKED | 33.00 | 530 | |||||
21. | Swinarski Rafał | 90 | DETOR | 33.10 | 525 | |||||
22. | Szypryt Łukasz | 90 | MZPLO | 33.23 | 519 | |||||
23. | Zych Jakub | 90 | JOKRA | 33.40 | 511 | |||||
24. | Szczepanik Robert | 90 | UNTAR | 33.43 | 510 | |||||
25. | Malicki Patryk | 90 | DEELK | 33.54 | 505 | |||||
26. | Gorczyca Przemysław | 90 | KORUD | 33.79 | 494 | |||||
27. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | NEKIE | 34.56 | 462 | |||||
28. | Dudziak Tomasz | 90 | SLGOR | 34.86 | 450 | |||||
29. | Gołaszewski Adrian | 90 | KORUD | 39.32 | 313 | |||||
DYSKW. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | JEBUK | |||||||
NW | Kosiński Michał | 90 | POSZC |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2006-01-27 |
100m motylkowy Kobiet |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 58.85 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | TRLOD | Leszno |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Ptasińska Katarzyna | 90 | POWAR | 1:03.90 | 1:03.33 | 735 | 29.52 | 33.81 | ||||
2. | Głowacka Ewa | 90 | WAWAR | 1:04.63 | 1:03.77 | 720 | 29.75 | 34.02 | ||||
3. | Dowgiert Anna | 90 | JUBIA | 1:05.91 | 1:04.14 | 707 | 30.10 | 34.04 | ||||
4. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | SLWRO | 1:05.53 | 1:04.19 | 706 | 30.04 | 34.15 | ||||
5. | Nowacka Aleksandra | 90 | ZROPO | 1:06.22 | 1:04.49 | 696 | 31.34 | 33.15 | ||||
6. | Sołowiej Ewelina | 90 | MKSZC | 1:06.17 | 1:06.84 | 644 | 31.47 | 35.37 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Gwóźdź Anna | 90 | AWKAT | 1:07.31 | 1:06.82 | 626 | 31.70 | 35.12 | ||||
8. | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | 90 | AKLES | 1:06.78 | 1:06.87 | 627 | 31.65 | 35.22 | ||||
9. | Muti Karolina | 90 | JOKRA | 1:07.69 | 1:07.63 | 603 | 32.36 | 35.27 | ||||
10. | Sączyńska Emilia | 90 | MOGDA | 1:06.63 | 1:07.81 | 631 | 31.29 | 36.52 | ||||
11. | Kozakiewicz Marta | 90 | JUBIA | 1:07.75 | 1:08.33 | 600 | 31.86 | 36.47 | ||||
12. | Chodźko Aleksandra | 90 | KOOLS | 1:08.06 | 1:08.81 | 592 | 32.82 | 35.99 | ||||
13. |
Szmytkowska Agnieszka |
90 |
SLGOR |
1:09.29 |
561 |
32.49 |
36.80 | |||||
14. | Białas Patrycja | 90 | WAPOZ | 1:09.84 | 548 | 32.89 | 36.95 | |||||
15. | Bubak Florentyna | 90 | BUWAR | 1:10.59 | 531 | 32.89 | 37.70 | |||||
16. | Winkowska Urszula | 90 | ZOWAR | 1:10.96 | 522 | 32.73 | 38.23 | |||||
17. | Glebowicz Emilia | 90 | JUBIA | 1:11.41 | 513 | 32.63 | 38.78 | |||||
18. | Suchożerbska Klaudia | 90 | ZOWAR | 1:11.71 | 506 | 33.71 | 38.00 | |||||
19. | Czyż Klaudia | 90 | ZOWAR | 1:11.73 | 506 | 32.75 | 38.98 | |||||
20. | Kwiatkowska Anna | 90 | MOGDA | 1:11.94 | 501 | 33.85 | 38.09 | |||||
21. | Różycka Wioleta | 90 | JOKRA | 1:12.92 | 481 | 34.60 | 38.32 | |||||
22. | Wawrzyńczak Karolina | 90 | TRCZE | 1:13.14 | 477 | 34.54 | 38.60 | |||||
23. | Wiśniewska Paulina | 90 | AQBYD | 1:16.71 | 414 | 35.43 | 41.28 | |||||
24. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | NEKIE | 1:24.02 | 315 | 38.88 | 45.14 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2006-01-27 |
100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 54.86 | Lewandowski Maciej | 86 | USOST | Płock |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Tarczyński Marcin | 90 | BUWAR | 59.17 | 56.16 | 729 | 26.65 | 29.51 | ||||
2. | Jabłoński Marcin | 90 | JUBIA | 58.16 | 57.00 | 697 | 27.28 | 29.72 | ||||
3. | Malik Sebastian | 90 | SLWRO | 57.88 | 57.13 | 692 | 26.51 | 30.62 | ||||
4. | Smoliński Jan | 90 | WOSIE | 57.86 | 57.32 | 685 | 26.39 | 30.93 | ||||
5. | Kowalski Artur | 90 | MZPLO | 57.90 | 57.79 | 669 | 26.79 | 31.00 | ||||
6. | Rzeczkowski Piotr | 90 | GIWRO | 58.02 | 58.94 | 661 | 26.96 | 31.98 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Bujak Michał | 90 | JELOD | 1:01.81 | 59.12 | 625 | 27.53 | 31.59 | ||||
8. | Grużewski Piotr | 90 | BUWAR | 59.94 | 59.72 | 606 | 28.27 | 31.45 | ||||
9. | Stebnicki Dawid | 90 | UNOSW | 1:01.88 | 1:01.05 | 567 | 28.36 | 32.69 | ||||
10. | Chymuk Maciej | 90 | JOKRA | 1:01.99 | 1:01.37 | 559 | 29.20 | 32.17 | ||||
11. | Kondratowicz Łukasz | 90 | KOOLS | 59.64 | 1:01.55 | 609 | 29.26 | 32.29 | ||||
12. | Filoda Adam | 90 | WAPOZ | 1:01.42 | 1:01.73 | 557 | 28.74 | 32.99 | ||||
13. |
Janas Piotr |
90 |
WAWAR |
1:02.05 |
540 |
29.07 |
32.98 | |||||
14. | Kaczmarczyk Piotr | 90 | MKSZC | 1:02.19 | 537 | 29.05 | 33.14 | |||||
15. | Wróblewski Dawid | 90 | ZNKOS | 1:02.32 | 533 | 28.46 | 33.86 | |||||
16. | Żołnowski Krzysztof | 90 | AQBYD | 1:02.40 | 531 | 29.28 | 33.12 | |||||
17. | Beker Wojciech | 90 | SLWRO | 1:03.55 | 503 | 29.47 | 34.08 | |||||
18. | Babilewicz Karol | 90 | JUBIA | 1:03.99 | 493 | 30.49 | 33.50 | |||||
19. | Teodorski Adrian | 90 | AQBYD | 1:04.10 | 490 | 30.23 | 33.87 | |||||
20. | Górkiewicz Damian | 90 | JELOD | 1:04.63 | 478 | 29.46 | 35.17 | |||||
21. | Dąbrowski Krystian | 90 | POSZC | 1:04.72 | 476 | 29.92 | 34.80 | |||||
22. | Nowacki Marcin | 90 | WORAW | 1:05.13 | 467 | 30.66 | 34.47 | |||||
23. | Wêsierski Jakub | 90 | FLGDY | 1:05.38 | 462 | 30.54 | 34.84 | |||||
24. | Zaniewski Arkadiusz | 90 | KOOLS | 1:05.80 | 453 | 30.21 | 35.59 | |||||
25. | Malec Arkadiusz | 90 | BUWAR | 1:06.98 | 430 | 30.75 | 36.23 | |||||
26. | Sieradzki Wojciech | 90 | NEKIE | 1:07.72 | 416 | 31.64 | 36.08 | |||||
27. | Majchrzak Patryk | 90 | AKLES | 1:07.93 | 412 | 31.69 | 36.24 | |||||
28. | Wojdas Sławomir | 90 | ORSOC | 1:08.76 | 397 | 31.43 | 37.33 | |||||
29. | Kuzia Kamil | 90 | KORUD | 1:11.04 | 360 | 32.88 | 38.16 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2006-01-27 |
200m dowolny Kobiet |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 2:00.57 | Zwiejska Agata | 89 | DETOR | Gorzów Wlkp. |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR | 2:04.24 | 2:01.23 | 854 | 29.12 | 30.93 | 30.27 | 30.91 | ||||
2. | Majda Aleksandra | 90 | MKSZC | 2:05.45 | 2:03.88 | 800 | 29.12 | 31.41 | 31.76 | 31.59 | ||||
3. | Bernat Aleksandra SMS | 90 | WAPOZ | 2:05.31 | 2:04.29 | 793 | 29.74 | 31.14 | 31.78 | 31.63 | ||||
4. | Bochyńska Sonia | 90 | JUKLU | 2:07.82 | 2:04.60 | 787 | 29.29 | 31.46 | 32.03 | 31.82 | ||||
5. | Hampel Justyna | 90 | KSOST | 2:07.90 | 2:07.21 | 739 | 29.89 | 32.19 | 32.59 | 32.54 | ||||
6. | Gomolińska Joanna | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:07.80 | 2:07.74 | 730 | 29.56 | 32.52 | 32.92 | 32.74 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Kajtoch Sabina | 90 | UNOSW | 2:09.65 | 2:09.06 | 708 | 30.84 | 32.66 | 32.43 | 33.13 | ||||
8. | Szapiel Natalia SMS | 90 | WAPOZ | 2:11.11 | 2:10.30 | 688 | 30.53 | 32.57 | 33.45 | 33.75 | ||||
9. | Okuńska Ewa | 90 | JOKRA | 2:10.00 | 2:10.84 | 693 | 30.92 | 33.46 | 33.28 | 33.18 | ||||
10. | Markowicz Katarzyna | 90 | KOOLS | 2:13.11 | 2:13.27 | 645 | 31.85 | 34.11 | 33.79 | 33.52 | ||||
11. | Bożym Katarzyna | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:11.62 | 2:13.73 | 667 | 31.57 | 34.16 | 33.99 | 34.01 | ||||
12. | Karkuszewska Maria | 90 | BUWAR | 2:12.11 | 2:14.13 | 660 | 30.70 | 33.43 | 35.27 | 34.73 | ||||
13. |
Rutkowska Marlena |
90 |
NASKI |
2:13.56 |
639 |
30.75 |
33.54 |
34.55 |
34.72 | |||||
14. | Rutkowska Paulina | 90 | OLSUW | 2:15.48 | 612 | 31.85 | 34.00 | 34.95 | 34.68 | |||||
15. | Śmiankowska Sara | 90 | WAPOZ | 2:15.55 | 611 | 31.64 | 34.20 | 35.10 | 34.61 | |||||
16. | Kaczmarek Florentyna | 90 | WAPOZ | 2:16.05 | 604 | 31.22 | 34.27 | 35.05 | 35.51 | |||||
17. | Jurek Natalia | 90 | UNTAR | 2:16.99 | 592 | 31.22 | 34.48 | 35.71 | 35.58 | |||||
18. | Ziêtek Klaudia | 90 | OLSUW | 2:17.88 | 581 | 32.49 | 34.39 | 35.83 | 35.17 | |||||
19. | Kaczanowska Monika | 90 | KASZC | 2:18.93 | 567 | 31.96 | 34.94 | 36.19 | 35.84 | |||||
20. | Kot Paulina | 90 | UNTAR | 2:19.66 | 559 | 32.39 | 35.01 | 36.08 | 36.18 | |||||
21. | Czyż Klaudia | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:20.60 | 547 | 32.74 | 35.26 | 36.07 | 36.53 | |||||
22. | Kleban Elżbieta | 90 | JOKRA | 2:20.71 | 546 | 32.47 | 35.31 | 36.54 | 36.39 | |||||
23. | Nawrocka Manuela | 90 | TRCZE | 2:22.84 | 522 | 31.49 | 35.26 | 37.84 | 38.25 | |||||
24. | Winkowska Urszula | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:23.02 | 520 | 32.97 | 35.02 | 37.08 | 37.95 | |||||
25. | Kostyra Agnieszka | 90 | AQBYD | 2:23.79 | 512 | 32.41 | 35.49 | 38.17 | 37.72 | |||||
26. | Dyjewska Aneta | 90 | POWAR | 2:23.83 | 511 | 32.13 | 35.82 | 38.18 | 37.70 | |||||
27. | Golec Izabela | 90 | VIRAC | 2:25.41 | 495 | 32.17 | 36.76 | 38.79 | 37.69 | |||||
28. | Zielińska Anna | 90 | RUGRU | 2:25.72 | 492 | 33.88 | 36.20 | 37.80 | 37.84 | |||||
29. | Wencel Anna | 90 | ZNKOS | 2:31.04 | 442 | 33.73 | 38.25 | 39.74 | 39.32 | |||||
30. | Skorupka Paulina | 90 | AKLES | 2:33.39 | 422 | 35.11 | 39.01 | 40.32 | 38.95 | |||||
31. | Jarząbek Katarzyna | 90 | DEELK | 2:38.19 | 384 | 35.68 | 40.06 | 41.78 | 40.67 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2006-01-27 |
200m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1999 | 1:51.09 | Mróz Grzegorz | 83 | STSZC | Oświêcim |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Stelmach Hubert | 90 | NOZIE | 1:55.82 | 1:53.50 | 753 | 27.17 | 28.85 | 28.99 | 28.49 | ||||
2. | Gilski Paweł | 90 | KOOLS | 1:55.65 | 1:53.67 | 750 | 27.02 | 28.85 | 28.98 | 28.82 | ||||
3. | Mikołajewski Mariusz | 90 | BUWAR | 1:56.57 | 1:55.98 | 706 | 26.61 | 29.10 | 29.93 | 30.34 | ||||
4. | Trojak Szymon | 90 | UNOSW | 1:55.97 | 1:56.24 | 706 | 26.07 | 29.02 | 30.00 | 31.15 | ||||
5. | Mielniczuk Przemysław | 90 | NOZIE | 1:57.66 | 1:56.95 | 689 | 28.07 | 29.94 | 29.85 | 29.09 | ||||
6. | Piekut Krzysztof | 90 | KOOLS | 1:56.24 | 1:57.57 | 701 | 27.81 | 30.14 | 29.90 | 29.72 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Grabowicz Łukasz | 90 | ASBYD | 1:58.52 | 1:58.12 | 668 | 27.08 | 30.25 | 30.83 | 29.96 | ||||
8. | Gawełczyk Mateusz | 90 | AWKAT | 1:59.10 | 1:59.04 | 653 | 26.96 | 30.35 | 31.18 | 30.55 | ||||
9. | Dobrowolski Sebastian | 90 | WAWAR | 2:00.40 | 1:59.06 | 653 | 26.59 | 29.70 | 31.23 | 31.54 | ||||
10. | Grondkowski Daniel | 90 | BUWAR | 2:00.18 | 1:59.40 | 647 | 27.78 | 30.01 | 31.04 | 30.57 | ||||
11. | Kapelan Paweł | 90 | AQBYD | 1:59.07 | 2:00.21 | 653 | 27.47 | 30.35 | 31.02 | 31.37 | ||||
12. | Milczarek Artur | 90 | KSOST | 1:58.27 | 2:01.61 | 666 | 27.29 | 30.21 | 31.82 | 32.29 | ||||
13. |
Stobieniecki Jacek |
90 |
SKBEL |
2:00.72 |
626 |
27.92 |
30.43 |
31.26 |
31.11 | |||||
14. | Żebrowski Piotr | 90 | POWYS | 2:01.25 | 618 | 28.25 | 30.74 | 31.16 | 31.10 | |||||
15. | Gawroński Michał | 90 | IKMIE | 2:01.43 | 615 | 28.84 | 31.05 | 30.83 | 30.71 | |||||
16. | Lipiński Kornel | 90 | ORLUB | 2:01.48 | 615 | 28.17 | 30.67 | 31.38 | 31.26 | |||||
17. | Błaszczyk Mikołaj | 90 | SKBEL | 2:01.85 | 609 | 28.34 | 31.12 | 31.33 | 31.06 | |||||
18. | Orłowski Rafal | 90 | ROPIS | 2:01.94 | 608 | 28.19 | 31.21 | 31.58 | 30.96 | |||||
19. | Dobrogost Maciej | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:02.55 | 599 | 28.42 | 30.44 | 31.49 | 32.20 | |||||
20. | Dominiak Marcin | 90 | WAWAR | 2:02.56 | 598 | 27.72 | 31.36 | 31.95 | 31.53 | |||||
21. | Siedlec Marek | 90 | LULUB | 2:03.01 | 592 | 28.43 | 31.11 | 31.63 | 31.84 | |||||
22. | Sawala Juliusz | 90 | SLGOR | 2:03.67 | 582 | 28.47 | 31.14 | 31.72 | 32.34 | |||||
23. | Rząsa Wojciech | 90 | AWGDA | 2:04.07 | 577 | 28.40 | 31.14 | 32.50 | 32.03 | |||||
24. | Siedlarek Mariusz | 90 | SKBEL | 2:05.06 | 563 | 28.15 | 31.50 | 33.16 | 32.25 | |||||
25. | Brêczewski Jan | 90 | OLPOZ | 2:05.27 | 560 | 28.57 | 31.90 | 32.78 | 32.02 | |||||
26. | Mokosa Radosław | 90 | SLGOR | 2:05.77 | 554 | 28.67 | 31.20 | 32.34 | 33.56 | |||||
27. | Grzegorzewski Maciej | 90 | AQBYD | 2:05.95 | 551 | 27.99 | 31.86 | 33.49 | 32.61 | |||||
28. | Kasza Bartłomiej | 90 | SLWRO | 2:06.01 | 551 | 28.80 | 31.29 | 32.80 | 33.12 | |||||
29. | Krzesaj Bartosz | 90 | MMKED | 2:07.32 | 534 | 28.69 | 31.50 | 33.42 | 33.71 | |||||
30. | Wiencek Tomasz | 90 | RMRYB | 2:09.59 | 506 | 30.08 | 32.31 | 33.88 | 33.32 | |||||
31. | Bryndzia Jakub | 90 | ENZGO | 2:09.65 | 506 | 29.13 | 33.46 | 33.70 | 33.36 | |||||
32. | Kulesza Daniel | 90 | SLWRO | 2:10.31 | 498 | 29.72 | 32.64 | 34.45 | 33.50 | |||||
33. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | JOKRA | 2:11.50 | 484 | 29.92 | 33.30 | 34.69 | 33.59 | |||||
34. | Zostawa Paweł | 90 | RMRYB | 2:11.93 | 480 | 29.33 | 33.32 | 34.90 | 34.38 | |||||
35. | Górkiewicz Damian | 90 | JELOD | 2:12.16 | 477 | 29.16 | 32.99 | 34.85 | 35.16 | |||||
36. | Luchowski Piotr | 90 | DECIE | 2:12.95 | 469 | 30.46 | 33.54 | 35.00 | 33.95 | |||||
37. | Górczyński Michał | 90 | ZNKOS | 2:15.53 | 443 | 31.33 | 35.03 | 34.82 | 34.35 | |||||
38. | Żyro Cyryl | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:15.68 | 441 | 30.45 | 34.31 | 35.49 | 35.43 | |||||
39. | Młotkiewicz Michał | 90 | MKSZC | 2:16.81 | 430 | 29.41 | 34.46 | 36.46 | 36.48 | |||||
40. | Wojdas Sławomir | 90 | ORSOC | 2:17.83 | 421 | 31.12 | 34.10 | 36.35 | 36.26 | |||||
41. | Wojda Emil | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:17.85 | 421 | 31.37 | 34.27 | 36.26 | 35.95 | |||||
42. | Wyszomierski Damian | 90 | JELOD | 2:18.13 | 418 | 30.58 | 34.66 | 36.87 | 36.02 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2006-01-27 |
200m grzbietowy Kobiet |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2003 | 2:12.93 | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | JOKRA | Leszno |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Piechocka Jagoda | 90 | POWAR | 2:20.44 | 2:15.74 | 779 | 31.24 | 33.80 | 35.31 | 35.39 | ||||
2. | Traczewska Anna | 90 | BUWAR | 2:15.25 | 2:16.47 | 787 | 32.62 | 34.33 | 35.01 | 34.51 | ||||
3. | Pakuła Agnieszka | 90 | KSOST | 2:22.39 | 2:21.76 | 684 | 33.59 | 35.29 | 36.23 | 36.65 | ||||
4. | Rudnik Daria | 90 | VIRAC | 2:21.94 | 2:23.01 | 681 | 34.12 | 36.09 | 36.84 | 35.96 | ||||
5. | Jóźwiak Natalia | 90 | MKSZC | 2:23.57 | 2:24.26 | 658 | 33.81 | 35.84 | 37.22 | 37.39 | ||||
6. | Anuszkiewicz Joanna | 90 | OLSUW | 2:22.91 | 2:25.67 | 667 | 34.39 | 35.86 | 37.31 | 38.11 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Mózgowska Jagoda | 90 | BODEB | 2:23.72 | 2:20.54 | 702 | 33.65 | 35.43 | 35.71 | 35.75 | ||||
8. | Borek Natalia | 90 | WOKRO | 2:26.64 | 2:23.05 | 665 | 33.34 | 36.07 | 36.84 | 36.80 | ||||
9. | Martyniuk Małgorzata | 90 | JUWRO | 2:25.03 | 2:25.32 | 639 | 34.41 | 36.85 | 37.49 | 36.57 | ||||
10. | Tyc Emilia | 90 | SLGOR | 2:28.13 | 2:27.81 | 603 | 33.91 | 36.59 | 38.57 | 38.74 | ||||
11. | Kozakiewicz Marta | 90 | JUBIA | 2:28.56 | 2:29.01 | 594 | 34.92 | 37.34 | 38.45 | 38.30 | ||||
12. | Hutny Katarzyna | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:29.20 | 2:31.20 | 587 | 34.97 | 37.90 | 39.19 | 39.14 | ||||
13. |
Kwiatkowska Agata |
90 |
AWWRO |
2:25.06 |
Skreśl |
638 |
33.24 |
36.52 |
38.62 |
36.68 | ||||
14. | Lebiedzka Kornelia | 90 | MMDAB | 2:29.59 | 582 | 34.11 | 36.97 | 39.52 | 38.99 | |||||
15. | Walczewska Karolina | 90 | DETOR | 2:30.37 | 573 | 34.32 | 37.61 | 39.25 | 39.19 | |||||
16. | Barucha Aleksandra | 90 | AWKAT | 2:34.03 | 533 | 35.38 | 38.46 | 40.17 | 40.02 | |||||
17. | Widzik Katarzyna | 90 | DECIE | 2:34.13 | 532 | 35.43 | 39.10 | 39.81 | 39.79 | |||||
18. | Waligóra Olga | 90 | JOKRA | 2:36.98 | 504 | 36.74 | 39.58 | 40.43 | 40.23 | |||||
19. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 2:45.35 | 431 | 38.56 | 41.57 | 43.02 | 42.20 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2006-01-27 |
200m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 2:00.29 | Gaszyk Tomasz | 89 | UNOSW | Gorzów Wlkp. |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Mączewski Adam | 90 | WAWAR | 2:07.52 | 2:02.48 | 763 | 28.38 | 31.55 | 31.43 | 31.12 | ||||
2. | Zakrzewski Łukasz | 90 | JOKRA | 2:06.44 | 2:05.41 | 711 | 29.29 | 30.68 | 32.09 | 33.35 | ||||
3. | Osuch Mikołaj | 90 | WAPOZ | 2:08.54 | 2:07.00 | 685 | 30.62 | 32.49 | 32.31 | 31.58 | ||||
4. | Rak Mateusz | 90 | AQBYD | 2:07.97 | 2:07.38 | 679 | 30.22 | 32.11 | 32.81 | 32.24 | ||||
5. | Wiśniowski Tomasz | 90 | SLGOR | 2:09.04 | 2:11.32 | 653 | 30.96 | 32.96 | 33.93 | 33.47 | ||||
6. | Borkowski Dominik SMS | 90 | WAPOZ | 2:09.12 | 2:12.97 | 652 | 32.65 | 33.38 | 33.26 | 33.68 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Jagiełło Bartosz | 90 | JELOD | 2:15.34 | 2:10.26 | 635 | 30.26 | 33.15 | 33.70 | 33.15 | ||||
8. | Latos Wojciech | 90 | AQBYD | 2:11.44 | 2:12.40 | 618 | 31.56 | 33.66 | 34.37 | 32.81 | ||||
9. | Kozak Paweł | 90 | ZOWAR | 2:14.58 | 2:12.74 | 600 | 31.58 | 33.90 | 34.50 | 32.76 | ||||
10. | Romanowicz Bartosz | 90 | BUWAR | 2:10.14 | 2:12.82 | 636 | 31.78 | 33.43 | 33.89 | 33.72 | ||||
11. | Żołnowski Krzysztof | 90 | AQBYD | 2:14.20 | 2:13.24 | 593 | 31.41 | 33.50 | 34.13 | 34.20 | ||||
12. | Gradoń Jakub | 90 | GIWRO | 2:12.95 | 2:13.40 | 597 | 31.39 | 33.52 | 34.42 | 34.07 | ||||
13. |
Derek Artur |
90 |
ZOWAR |
2:15.60 |
563 |
32.09 |
33.92 |
34.59 |
35.00 | |||||
14. | Różyński Maciej | 90 | FAKRA | 2:16.33 | 554 | 31.11 | 34.14 | 35.77 | 35.31 | |||||
15. | Jakielski Paweł | 90 | ORLUB | 2:16.40 | 553 | 30.88 | 34.33 | 35.93 | 35.26 | |||||
16. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 2:18.22 | 531 | 32.81 | 35.34 | 35.52 | 34.55 | |||||
17. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 2:19.79 | 513 | 31.51 | 34.64 | 36.68 | 36.96 | |||||
18. | Markowski Paweł | 90 | WORAW | 2:19.88 | 512 | 32.94 | 35.24 | 36.40 | 35.30 | |||||
19. | Pawlak Adrian | 90 | STLOD | 2:20.26 | 508 | 33.62 | 35.67 | 36.40 | 34.57 | |||||
20. | Wojciechowski Patryk | 90 | MKSZC | 2:20.37 | 507 | 31.82 | 35.10 | 36.85 | 36.60 | |||||
21. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | NEKIE | 2:23.11 | 479 | 33.83 | 36.19 | 36.55 | 36.54 | |||||
22. | Pilewski Mikołaj | 90 | AQBYD | 2:25.55 | 455 | 33.95 | 36.25 | 37.59 | 37.76 | |||||
23. | Maczuch Paweł | 90 | KORUD | 2:44.90 | 313 | 37.46 | 41.48 | 43.00 | 42.96 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2006-01-27 |
400m zmienny Kobiet |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1999 | 4:42.49 | Jêdrzejczak Otylia | 83 | PAKAT | Spała |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Czerska Sandra | 90 | WAWAR | 5:04.08 | 4:56.54 | 766 |
50m: 100m: |
31.56 1:07.19 |
31.56 35.63 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.80 2:24.20 |
38.61 38.40 |
250m: 300m: |
3:04.88 3:46.20 |
40.68 41.32 |
350m: 400m: |
4:21.40 4:56.54 |
35.20 35.14 |
2. | Żołnowska Katarzyna | 90 | MZPLO | 5:06.28 | 4:59.88 | 741 |
50m: 100m: |
30.51 1:07.05 |
30.51 36.54 |
150m: 200m: |
1:46.71 2:25.91 |
39.66 39.20 |
250m: 300m: |
3:07.32 3:49.66 |
41.41 42.34 |
350m: 400m: |
4:25.05 4:59.88 |
35.39 34.83 |
3. | Otworowska Małgorzata | 90 | UNOSW | 5:05.20 | 5:02.81 | 720 |
50m: 100m: |
32.29 1:09.42 |
32.29 37.13 |
150m: 200m: |
1:47.75 2:25.43 |
38.33 37.68 |
250m: 300m: |
3:08.72 3:52.72 |
43.29 44.00 |
350m: 400m: |
4:28.02 5:02.81 |
35.30 34.79 |
4. | Ezulin Urszula | 90 | AQBYD | 5:07.24 | 5:02.98 | 718 |
50m: 100m: |
32.78 1:09.82 |
32.78 37.04 |
150m: 200m: |
1:49.39 2:28.65 |
39.57 39.26 |
250m: 300m: |
3:11.71 3:55.30 |
43.06 43.59 |
350m: 400m: |
4:30.26 5:02.98 |
34.96 32.72 |
5. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | SLWRO | 5:05.65 | 5:08.00 | 700 |
50m: 100m: |
31.97 1:08.46 |
31.97 36.49 |
150m: 200m: |
1:48.19 2:26.50 |
39.73 38.31 |
250m: 300m: |
3:11.09 3:56.04 |
44.59 44.95 |
350m: 400m: |
4:32.62 5:08.00 |
36.58 35.38 |
6. | Kuśpiet Sylwia | 90 | VIRAC | 5:11.59 | 5:13.04 | 660 |
50m: 100m: |
31.97 1:09.36 |
31.97 37.39 |
150m: 200m: |
1:49.14 2:27.96 |
39.78 38.82 |
250m: 300m: |
3:13.21 3:59.80 |
45.25 46.59 |
350m: 400m: |
4:37.24 5:13.04 |
37.44 35.80 |
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Uścinowicz Natalia | 90 | AQBYD | 5:16.43 | 5:12.55 | 654 |
50m: 100m: |
33.70 1:13.19 |
33.70 39.49 |
150m: 200m: |
1:55.04 2:35.92 |
41.85 40.88 |
250m: 300m: |
3:19.22 4:02.51 |
43.30 43.29 |
350m: 400m: |
4:37.97 5:12.55 |
35.46 34.58 |
8. | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | 90 | POWYS | 5:20.29 | 5:12.76 | 653 |
50m: 100m: |
32.87 1:12.83 |
32.87 39.96 |
150m: 200m: |
1:52.57 2:31.98 |
39.74 39.41 |
250m: 300m: |
3:17.07 4:01.96 |
45.09 44.89 |
350m: 400m: |
4:37.99 5:12.76 |
36.03 34.77 |
9. | Suchożerbska Klaudia | 90 | ZOWAR | 5:29.55 | 5:29.02 | 561 |
50m: 100m: |
34.24 1:14.67 |
34.24 40.43 |
150m: 200m: |
1:57.68 2:39.40 |
43.01 41.72 |
250m: 300m: |
3:25.84 4:12.38 |
46.44 46.54 |
350m: 400m: |
4:51.22 5:29.02 |
38.84 37.80 |
10. | Kaczanowska Monika | 90 | KASZC | 5:31.43 | 5:29.68 | 558 |
50m: 100m: |
35.36 1:17.51 |
35.36 42.15 |
150m: 200m: |
1:58.48 2:37.39 |
40.97 38.91 |
250m: 300m: |
3:26.93 4:16.40 |
49.54 49.47 |
350m: 400m: |
4:54.26 5:29.68 |
37.86 35.42 |
11. | Żukowska Agnieszka | 90 | JUBIA | 5:53.58 | 5:48.93 | 470 |
50m: 100m: |
37.33 1:19.98 |
37.33 42.65 |
150m: 200m: |
2:04.69 2:47.95 |
44.71 43.26 |
250m: 300m: |
3:38.63 4:29.09 |
50.68 50.46 |
350m: 400m: |
5:09.69 5:48.93 |
40.60 39.24 |
NW | Szapiel Natalia SMS | 90 | WAPOZ | 5:27.19 | ||||||
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2006-01-27 |
400m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 4:24.19 | Matczak Mateusz K. | 89 | TRLOD | Poznań |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||
1. | Janas Michał | 90 | UNTAR | 4:30.39 | 4:26.87 | 772 |
50m: 100m: |
28.37 1:00.63 |
28.37 32.26 |
150m: 200m: |
1:34.99 2:09.61 |
34.36 34.62 |
250m: 300m: |
2:46.04 3:23.37 |
36.43 37.33 |
350m: 400m: |
3:54.81 4:26.87 |
31.44 32.06 |
2. | Stolarski Błażej | 90 | AQBYD | 4:33.15 | 4:28.15 | 761 |
50m: 100m: |
28.51 1:01.07 |
28.51 32.56 |
150m: 200m: |
1:36.03 2:10.50 |
34.96 34.47 |
250m: 300m: |
2:47.51 3:25.64 |
37.01 38.13 |
350m: 400m: |
3:58.25 4:28.15 |
32.61 29.90 |
3. | Mikołajewski Mariusz | 90 | BUWAR | 4:43.76 | 4:28.37 | 759 |
50m: 100m: |
28.91 1:01.59 |
28.91 32.68 |
150m: 200m: |
1:35.72 2:09.29 |
34.13 33.57 |
250m: 300m: |
2:47.16 3:25.80 |
37.87 38.64 |
350m: 400m: |
3:57.66 4:28.37 |
31.86 30.71 |
4. | Piątkowski Mateusz | 90 | UNOSW | 4:33.65 | 4:33.53 | 717 |
50m: 100m: |
29.13 1:01.52 |
29.13 32.39 |
150m: 200m: |
1:37.00 2:11.51 |
35.48 34.51 |
250m: 300m: |
2:50.10 3:29.68 |
38.59 39.58 |
350m: 400m: |
4:01.72 4:33.53 |
32.04 31.81 |
5. | Klupa Michał | 90 | JOKRA | 4:41.07 | 4:42.65 | 661 |
50m: 100m: |
29.39 1:03.15 |
29.39 33.76 |
150m: 200m: |
1:38.76 2:14.61 |
35.61 35.85 |
250m: 300m: |
2:54.86 3:36.37 |
40.25 41.51 |
350m: 400m: |
4:10.04 4:42.65 |
33.67 32.61 |
6. | Brania Mateusz | 90 | UNOSW | 4:45.91 | 4:48.49 | 628 |
50m: 100m: |
30.01 1:04.79 |
30.01 34.78 |
150m: 200m: |
1:41.50 2:17.61 |
36.71 36.11 |
250m: 300m: |
2:59.49 3:41.92 |
41.88 42.43 |
350m: 400m: |
4:15.56 4:48.49 |
33.64 32.93 |
B-Finał | ||||||||||
7. | Grzejszczak Paweł | 90 | ZOWAR | 4:49.72 | 4:42.98 | 647 |
50m: 100m: |
30.77 1:06.69 |
30.77 35.92 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.69 2:18.84 |
36.00 36.15 |
250m: 300m: |
2:57.83 3:38.53 |
38.99 40.70 |
350m: 400m: |
4:11.83 4:42.98 |
33.30 31.15 |
8. | Cieślak Tomasz | 90 | BUWAR | 4:50.96 | 4:43.31 | 645 |
50m: 100m: |
31.09 1:06.19 |
31.09 35.10 |
150m: 200m: |
1:43.07 2:19.56 |
36.88 36.49 |
250m: 300m: |
2:59.23 3:39.80 |
39.67 40.57 |
350m: 400m: |
4:12.26 4:43.31 |
32.46 31.05 |
9. | Starzec Maciej | 90 | UNOSW | 4:47.03 | 4:46.71 | 622 |
50m: 100m: |
31.01 1:06.18 |
31.01 35.17 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.88 2:19.77 |
36.70 36.89 |
250m: 300m: |
2:59.38 3:40.03 |
39.61 40.65 |
350m: 400m: |
4:13.51 4:46.71 |
33.48 33.20 |
10. | Grużewski Piotr | 90 | BUWAR | 4:50.45 | 4:57.37 | 599 |
50m: 100m: |
30.14 1:03.60 |
30.14 33.46 |
150m: 200m: |
1:42.56 2:20.37 |
38.96 37.81 |
250m: 300m: |
3:02.11 3:44.98 |
41.74 42.87 |
350m: 400m: |
4:22.31 4:57.37 |
37.33 35.06 |
11. | Rejdych Łukasz | 90 | UNOSW | 4:57.20 | 4:59.65 | 559 |
50m: 100m: |
31.67 1:08.08 |
31.67 36.41 |
150m: 200m: |
1:48.11 2:27.78 |
40.03 39.67 |
250m: 300m: |
3:08.34 3:50.20 |
40.56 41.86 |
350m: 400m: |
4:25.97 4:59.65 |
35.77 33.68 |
12. | Dobrzycki Tomasz | 90 | AKLES | 4:54.55 | 5:00.30 | 574 |
50m: 100m: |
30.62 1:06.65 |
30.62 36.03 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.16 2:23.60 |
38.51 38.44 |
250m: 300m: |
3:05.98 3:50.86 |
42.38 44.88 |
350m: 400m: |
4:26.00 5:00.30 |
35.14 34.30 |
13. | Mikicin Artur | 90 | ROPIS | 4:57.36 | 558 |
50m: 100m: |
31.09 1:07.42 |
31.09 36.33 |
150m: 200m: |
1:46.19 2:24.65 |
38.77 38.46 |
250m: 300m: |
3:05.75 3:48.59 |
41.10 42.84 |
350m: 400m: |
4:23.55 4:57.36 |
34.96 33.81 |
14. | Kamiński Michał | 90 | OLPOZ | 4:57.40 | 558 |
50m: 100m: |
30.25 1:06.03 |
30.25 35.78 |
150m: 200m: |
1:44.40 2:22.31 |
38.37 37.91 |
250m: 300m: |
3:05.80 3:50.10 |
43.49 44.30 |
350m: 400m: |
4:25.13 4:57.40 |
35.03 32.27 |
15. | Beker Wojciech | 90 | SLWRO | 4:59.71 | 545 |
50m: 100m: |
30.69 1:06.31 |
30.69 35.62 |
150m: 200m: |
1:45.83 2:24.18 |
39.52 38.35 |
250m: 300m: |
3:07.37 3:50.97 |
43.19 43.60 |
350m: 400m: |
4:25.48 4:59.71 |
34.51 34.23 |
16. | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | JOKRA | 5:01.32 | 536 |
50m: 100m: |
30.82 1:07.17 |
30.82 36.35 |
150m: 200m: |
1:44.74 2:21.60 |
37.57 36.86 |
250m: 300m: |
3:05.48 3:50.32 |
43.88 44.84 |
350m: 400m: |
4:26.38 5:01.32 |
36.06 34.94 |
17. | Gawroński Michał | 90 | IKMIE | 5:04.95 | 517 |
50m: 100m: |
32.38 1:08.00 |
32.38 35.62 |
150m: 200m: |
1:47.41 2:24.65 |
39.41 37.24 |
250m: 300m: |
3:09.78 3:54.75 |
45.13 44.97 |
350m: 400m: |
4:30.39 5:04.95 |
35.64 34.56 |
18. | Piotrowski Tomasz | 90 | AQBYD | 5:07.92 | 502 |
50m: 100m: |
31.90 1:10.19 |
31.90 38.29 |
150m: 200m: |
1:50.31 2:29.51 |
40.12 39.20 |
250m: 300m: |
3:10.95 3:53.14 |
41.44 42.19 |
350m: 400m: |
4:31.50 5:07.92 |
38.36 36.42 |
19. | Majchrzak Patryk | 90 | AKLES | 5:16.30 | 464 |
50m: 100m: |
32.51 1:11.19 |
32.51 38.68 |
150m: 200m: |
1:52.29 2:32.06 |
41.10 39.77 |
250m: 300m: |
3:16.05 4:01.74 |
43.99 45.69 |
350m: 400m: |
4:39.54 5:16.30 |
37.80 36.76 |
DYSKW. | Skóra Krystian | 90 | UNOSW |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2006-01-27 |
4 x 200m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 8:30.27 | Kamińska A., Traczewska A., Puczyńska J., Budzis J | BUWAR | Gorzów Wlkp. |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | BUKS Warszawa | BUWAR | 8:42.98 | 732 |
Traczewska Anna Karkuszewska Maria |
90 90 |
1:01.34 1:04.06 |
2:08.54 2:14.37 |
Bubak Florentyna Budzis Joanna |
90 90 |
1:05.42 57.46 |
2:18.83 2:01.24 |
2. | WARTA Poznań | WAPOZ | 8:45.29 | 722 |
Szapiel Natalia SMS Śmiankowska Sara |
90 90 |
1:02.82 1:05.75 |
2:10.86 2:14.99 |
Bernat Aleksandra SMS Kaczmarek Florentyna |
90 90 |
1:02.36 1:00.67 |
2:11.18 2:08.26 |
3. | ŻOLIBORZ Warszawa | ZOWAR | 8:59.46 | 667 |
Bożym Katarzyna Suchożerbska Klaudia |
90 90 |
1:03.51 1:06.75 |
2:12.46 2:19.55 |
Hutny Katarzyna Gomolińska Joanna |
90 90 |
1:05.97 1:02.38 |
2:18.77 2:08.68 |
4. | AQUA Bydgoszcz | AQBYD | 9:23.25 | 586 |
Uścinowicz Natalia Kostyra Agnieszka |
90 90 |
1:04.30 1:08.26 |
2:14.65 2:15.69 |
Wiśniewska Paulina Ezulin Urszula |
90 90 |
1:19.94 1:04.48 |
2:36.86 2:16.05 |
5. | JORDAN Kraków | JOKRA | 9:28.03 | 571 |
Kleban Elżbieta Waligóra Olga |
90 90 |
1:07.86 1:10.11 |
2:23.41 2:25.37 |
Różycka Wioleta Okuńska Ewa |
90 90 |
1:10.32 1:07.56 |
2:23.55 2:15.70 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2006-01-27 |
4 x 200m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
16 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 7:45.67 | Krawiec D., Rumianowski T., Majewski M., Plutecki | NOZIE | Warszawa |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | BUKS Warszawa | BUWAR | 7:51.18 | 725 |
Tarczyński Marcin Rowiński Filip |
90 90 |
56.07 57.62 |
1:53.88 1:58.93 |
Grondkowski Daniel Mikołajewski Mariusz |
90 90 |
56.46 56.99 |
1:58.05 2:00.32 |
2. | KORMORAN Olsztyn | KOOLS | 7:55.80 | 705 |
Gilski Paweł Kondratowicz Łukasz |
90 90 |
56.22 56.70 |
1:54.81 1:57.47 |
Zaniewski Arkadiusz Piekut Krzysztof |
90 90 |
1:02.50 56.68 |
2:07.06 1:56.46 |
3. | AQUA Bydgoszcz 1 | AQBYD | 7:59.82 | 687 |
Kapelan Paweł Grzegorzewski Maciej |
90 90 |
58.16 58.02 |
2:00.31 2:01.89 |
Stolarski Błażej Latos Wojciech |
90 90 |
56.24 57.13 |
1:57.50 2:00.12 |
4. | UNIA Oświêcim | UNOSW | 8:01.34 | 680 |
Brania Mateusz Piątkowski Mateusz |
90 90 |
59.95 58.39 |
2:03.93 1:59.83 |
Starzec Maciej Trojak Szymon |
90 90 |
58.78 55.10 |
2:02.40 1:55.18 |
5. | SŁOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | SLGOR | 8:12.33 | 636 |
Sawala Juliusz Dudziak Tomasz |
90 90 |
57.05 59.52 |
1:58.70 2:06.24 |
Wiśniowski Tomasz Mokosa Radosław |
90 90 |
1:00.13 59.61 |
2:04.31 2:03.08 |
6. | ŻOLIBORZ Warszawa | ZOWAR | 8:15.55 | 624 |
Kozak Paweł Derek Artur |
90 90 |
58.47 1:01.22 |
2:01.26 2:08.74 |
Grzejszczak Paweł Dobrogost Maciej |
90 90 |
58.43 58.62 |
2:01.64 2:03.91 |