Nr 1 2007-01-19 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 29.34 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Olender Nicole | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 31.12 | 583 | ||||||
2. | Misztal Dominika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 31.21 | 578 | ||||||
3. | Mańczak Agata | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 31.37 | 569 | ||||||
4. | Sanicka Adrianna | 94 | Wola Warszawa | 31.45 | 565 | ||||||
5. | Sadło Kamila | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 31.51 | 562 | ||||||
6. | Lann Vel Lace Aleksandra | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 31.96 | 538 | ||||||
7. | Młodzianowska Marcelina | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 32.10 | 531 | ||||||
8. | Jessa Jagoda | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 32.50 | 512 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Halicka Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 32.61 | 507 | ||||||
10. | Stefaniak Paulina | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 32.65 | 505 | ||||||
11. | Kapcińska Klaudia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.68 | 503 | ||||||
12. | Sudakowska Ilona | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 32.71 | 502 | ||||||
13. | Tarnopolska Magdalena | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 32.73 | 501 | ||||||
14. | Piekarczyk Marta | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 32.78 | 499 | ||||||
15. | Nowak Kaja | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 32.93 | 492 | ||||||
16. | Piêtka Joanna | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 32.96 | 491 | ||||||
17. | Gułaś Zuzanna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 33.04 | 487 | ||||||
18. | Łukuć Natalia | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 33.35 | 474 | ||||||
19. | Michler Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 33.44 | 470 | ||||||
20. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 33.56 | 465 | ||||||
21. | Urbańska Paulina | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 33.61 | 463 | ||||||
22. | Jakubowska Karolina | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 33.81 | 454 | ||||||
Matyaszek Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 33.81 | 454 | |||||||
24. | Tomalewska Sara | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 34.06 | 445 | ||||||
Królik Magda | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 34.06 | 445 | |||||||
26. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 34.21 | 439 | ||||||
27. | Kowalczyk Zuzanna | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 34.28 | 436 | ||||||
28. | Rospara Monika | 94 | Piranie Lubin | 34.33 | 434 | ||||||
29. | Wdowiak Wiktoria | 94 | MKS Sanok | 34.38 | 432 | ||||||
30. | Bugała Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 34.41 | 431 | ||||||
31. | Nowaczek Justyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.57 | 425 | ||||||
32. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 34.61 | 424 | ||||||
33. | Pawełek Daniela | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 34.64 | 423 | ||||||
34. | Pawlikowska Agata | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 34.71 | 420 | ||||||
35. | Paczkowska Zuzanna | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 34.72 | 420 | ||||||
36. | Mąkosa Magdalena | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 34.86 | 415 | ||||||
37. | Golak Karolina | 94 | Polonez Wyszków | 34.88 | 414 | ||||||
38. | Mac Kamila | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 34.93 | 412 | ||||||
39. | Duchnowska Julita | 94 | Żak Biała Podl. | 34.98 | 410 | ||||||
40. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 34.99 | 410 | ||||||
41. | Łojszczyk Monika | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 35.01 | 409 | ||||||
42. | Jagła Patrycja | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 35.12 | 405 | ||||||
43. | Jeżakowska Marta | 94 | GórnikSosnowiec | 35.25 | 401 | ||||||
44. | Wilkanowicz Wiktoria | 94 | MZOS Płock | 35.26 | 401 | ||||||
45. | Bajorska Dorota | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 35.30 | 399 | ||||||
46. | Karcz Sabina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 35.31 | 399 | ||||||
47. | Górajewska Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 35.48 | 393 | ||||||
48. | Rerych Anna | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 35.58 | 390 | ||||||
49. | Chmielewska Agnieszka | 94 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 35.65 | 388 | ||||||
50. | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | KORONA Kielce | 35.68 | 387 | ||||||
51. | Laszuk Marta | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 35.73 | 385 | ||||||
52. | Folarzyńska Jessica | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 35.83 | 382 | ||||||
53. | Tomszys Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 35.98 | 377 | ||||||
54. | Kucharska Magda | 94 | Warszawianka | 36.43 | 363 | ||||||
55. | Ryfa Paulina | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 36.80 | 352 | ||||||
56. | Smiecińska Joanna | 94 | ORKA Ciechanów | 37.14 | 343 | ||||||
57. | Wnuk Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 37.57 | 331 | ||||||
58. | Słopiecka Maja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 37.90 | 322 | ||||||
59. | Smykla Dagmara | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 38.83 | 300 | ||||||
60. | Tokarczyk Martyna | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 39.35 | 288 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2007-01-19 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 27.41 | Siudyła Marek | 87 | JOKRA |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Kościelny Tomasz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 28.08 | 546 | ||||||
2. | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29.60 | 466 | ||||||
Andrzejczak Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 29.60 | 466 | |||||||
4. | Alchimowicz Przemysław | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 30.07 | 444 | ||||||
5. | Kupś Sebastian | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 30.12 | 442 | ||||||
6. | Gralewski Michał | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 31.02 | 405 | ||||||
7. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 31.08 | 402 | ||||||
Chabasiński Paweł | 94 | ATP Augustów | 31.08 | 402 | |||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Koziński Amadeusz | 94 | Górnik Radlin | 31.09 | 402 | ||||||
10. | Szaniec Tomasz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 31.22 | 397 | ||||||
11. | Polewka Tomek | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 31.30 | 394 | ||||||
12. | Krzyżaniak Bartosz | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 31.36 | 392 | ||||||
13. | Skórski Jakub | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 31.44 | 389 | ||||||
14. | Madura Rafał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 31.47 | 388 | ||||||
15. | Nowicki Mateusz | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 31.52 | 386 | ||||||
16. | Kempiak Amadeusz | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 31.76 | 377 | ||||||
17. | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 32.05 | 367 | ||||||
18. | Promiński Michał | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 32.06 | 366 | ||||||
19. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 32.13 | 364 | ||||||
20. | Marcisz Mikołaj | 94 | Korona Kraków | 32.20 | 362 | ||||||
21. | Plewka Michał | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 32.22 | 361 | ||||||
22. | Kozłowski Konrad | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 32.30 | 358 | ||||||
23. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MOS Katowice | 32.54 | 350 | ||||||
Blezień Krystian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 32.54 | 350 | |||||||
25. | Szulc Szymon | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 32.75 | 344 | ||||||
26. | Izydorek Patryk | 94 | AZS AWF Poznań | 32.89 | 339 | ||||||
27. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 32.91 | 339 | ||||||
28. | Ignatowicz Krystian | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 33.09 | 333 | ||||||
29. | Butkiewicz Adam | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 33.10 | 333 | ||||||
Ródź Maciej | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 33.10 | 333 | |||||||
31. | Szajerka Konrad | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 33.22 | 329 | ||||||
32. | Jach Jarosław | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 33.26 | 328 | ||||||
33. | Andrzejak Jarosław | 94 | Pirania Jarocin | 33.37 | 325 | ||||||
34. | Pióro Filip | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 33.40 | 324 | ||||||
35. | Siński Mateusz | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 33.48 | 322 | ||||||
36. | Michalczyk Marek | 94 | Żak Biała Podl. | 33.57 | 319 | ||||||
37. | Zieliński Michał | 94 | Start Łódź | 33.91 | 310 | ||||||
38. | Okrój Jakub | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 33.97 | 308 | ||||||
39. | Babiarz Jêdrzej | 94 | MKS Sanok | 34.03 | 306 | ||||||
40. | Skrobisz Marek | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 34.09 | 305 | ||||||
41. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 34.45 | 295 | ||||||
Markowski Adam | 94 | Start Łódź | 34.45 | 295 | |||||||
43. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 34.46 | 295 | ||||||
44. | Kurpas Tomasz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 34.52 | 293 | ||||||
45. | Wasielewski Filip | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 34.97 | 282 | ||||||
46. | Gąsior Patryk | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 35.20 | 277 | ||||||
47. | Krawczyk Hubert | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.62 | 267 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2007-01-19 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:05.77 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Mańczak Agata | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:15.87 | 606 | 31.34 | 34.43 | 35.22 | 34.88 | |||||
2. | Grzesiuk Magdalena | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 2:16.84 | 593 | 32.05 | 34.08 | 35.33 | 35.38 | |||||
3. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:18.82 | 568 | 32.07 | 35.32 | 36.61 | 34.82 | |||||
4. | Burzyńska Iga | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:19.21 | 564 | 31.91 | 35.50 | 36.06 | 35.74 | |||||
5. | Sêdłak Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 2:19.79 | 557 | 32.75 | 35.68 | 36.55 | 34.81 | |||||
Zakrzewska Aleksandra | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:19.79 | 557 | 31.89 | 35.50 | 36.85 | 35.55 | ||||||
7. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:20.05 | 554 | 31.81 | 36.29 | 37.69 | 34.26 | |||||
8. | Hartwich Paulina | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 2:21.19 | 540 | 31.96 | 35.99 | 37.51 | 35.73 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Iżewska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:21.42 | 538 | 32.18 | 36.09 | 36.72 | 36.43 | |||||
10. | Sudakowska Ilona | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:22.12 | 530 | 32.57 | 36.23 | 37.04 | 36.28 | |||||
12. | Smól Magda | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 2:22.96 | 520 | 32.47 | 36.55 | 37.68 | 36.26 | |||||
13. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 2:23.13 | 519 | 32.95 | 36.16 | 37.70 | 36.32 | |||||
14. | Lann Vel Lace Aleksandra | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:23.24 | 517 | 32.86 | 36.24 | 37.76 | 36.38 | |||||
15. | Fiziar Monika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:23.61 | 513 | 32.86 | 36.66 | 38.11 | 35.98 | |||||
17. | Mendowska Katarzyna | 94 | Fregata Poznań | 2:23.76 | 512 | 31.57 | 36.33 | 38.31 | 37.55 | |||||
18. | Kaczmarek Monika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:24.30 | 506 | 32.50 | 36.73 | 38.33 | 36.74 | |||||
17. | Podlecka Agnieszka | 94 | Wodnik Police | 2:22.63 | Skreśl | 524 | 31.58 | 36.78 | 37.17 | 37.10 |
||||
18. | Krzykalska Alicja | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 2:23.70 | Skreśl | 512 | 33.57 | 36.63 | 37.02 | 36.48 | ||||
19. | Pomietło Aleksandra | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 2:24.62 | 503 | 33.34 | 36.32 | 37.72 | 37.24 | |||||
20. | Tomalewska Sara | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:25.13 | 497 | 32.32 | 36.80 | 38.39 | 37.62 | |||||
21. | Staniszewska Zuzanna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 2:25.95 | 489 | 33.32 | 37.07 | 37.71 | 37.85 | |||||
22. | Mizak Joanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:25.97 | 489 | 33.37 | 36.70 | 37.90 | 38.00 | |||||
23. | Gajo Natalia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 2:26.52 | 483 | 33.00 | 38.04 | 38.65 | 36.83 | |||||
24. | Kołodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:26.63 | 482 | 33.43 | 37.24 | 38.17 | 37.79 | |||||
25. | Wasilewska Barbara | 94 | OSiR Piotrków | 2:26.68 | 482 | 35.11 | 36.42 | 37.78 | 37.37 | |||||
26. | Wiktorow Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:27.01 | 478 | 34.56 | 38.04 | 38.08 | 36.33 | |||||
27. | Czupajło Karolina | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:27.39 | 475 | 33.22 | 36.46 | 38.07 | 39.64 | |||||
28. | Piekarska Magdalena | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:27.79 | 471 | 33.04 | 37.55 | 38.90 | 38.30 | |||||
29. | Tomaszewska Magdalena | 94 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:28.01 | 469 | 33.76 | 38.03 | 38.92 | 37.30 | |||||
30. | Golak Karolina | 94 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:28.87 | 461 | 33.43 | 37.81 | 39.50 | 38.13 | |||||
31. | Zgoda Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:29.47 | 455 | 34.20 | 37.89 | 39.46 | 37.92 | |||||
32. | Mikołajczak Karolina | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:29.94 | 451 | 34.24 | 37.60 | 39.05 | 39.05 | |||||
33. | Grabowska Martyna | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:30.21 | 449 | 34.31 | 38.57 | 39.31 | 38.02 | |||||
34. | Słopiecka Maja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 2:30.91 | 442 | 34.63 | 38.59 | 39.08 | 38.61 | |||||
35. | Wojciechowska Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:31.05 | 441 | 34.00 | 38.48 | 40.51 | 38.06 | |||||
36. | Leszczyńska Agata | 94 | Meduza W-wa | 2:31.20 | 440 | 34.28 | 38.76 | 39.67 | 38.49 | |||||
37. | Wizner Katarzyna | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:31.67 | 436 | 35.21 | 38.19 | 39.31 | 38.96 | |||||
Folarzyńska Jessica | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:31.67 | 436 | 33.86 | 38.51 | 40.81 | 38.49 | ||||||
39. | Szczepańska Maja | 94 | MZOS Płock | 2:32.10 | 432 | 34.13 | 38.81 | 39.89 | 39.27 | |||||
40. | Walczak Barbara | 94 | Warta Poznań | 2:32.20 | 431 | 34.86 | 38.47 | 39.72 | 39.15 | |||||
41. | Rospara Monika | 94 | Piranie Lubin | 2:32.23 | 431 | 35.79 | 38.98 | 39.92 | 37.54 | |||||
42. | Tas Adrianna | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:32.85 | 426 | 33.70 | 37.84 | 40.18 | 41.13 | |||||
43. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.27 | 414 | 34.54 | 38.81 | 41.20 | 39.72 | |||||
44. | Kamińska Joanna | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:34.64 | 411 | 36.08 | 38.95 | 40.99 | 38.62 | |||||
45. | Borucka Karolina | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 2:37.55 | 389 | 36.83 | 40.08 | 40.99 | 39.65 | |||||
46. | Demska Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:38.55 | 381 | 35.48 | 40.40 | 42.14 | 40.53 | |||||
47. | Boćkowska Maria | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 2:40.67 | 366 | 37.04 | 41.45 | 42.37 | 39.81 | |||||
48. | Markowska Anna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 2:42.68 | 353 | 37.93 | 41.59 | 43.08 | 40.08 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2007-01-19 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:00.73 | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKSZC |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 2:09.50 | 507 | 29.08 | 32.79 | 34.26 | 33.37 | |||||
2. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:10.64 | 494 | 28.94 | 33.19 | 34.14 | 34.37 | |||||
3. | Kupś Sebastian | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:11.59 | 483 | 30.05 | 33.22 | 34.16 | 34.16 | |||||
4. | Zaborowski Filip | 94 | Flota Gdynia | 2:12.48 | 473 | 30.04 | 33.47 | 34.62 | 34.35 | |||||
5. | Rzadkowski Daniel | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:12.82 | 470 | 29.92 | 33.55 | 35.09 | 34.26 | |||||
6. | Karnaszewski Konrad | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:13.16 | 466 | 30.13 | 33.96 | 35.30 | 33.77 | |||||
7. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:13.60 | 462 | 31.38 | 33.98 | 34.16 | 34.08 | |||||
8. | Habrat Krzysztof | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 2:14.12 | 456 | 31.50 | 34.09 | 34.63 | 33.90 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Kolec Miłosz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:14.55 | 452 | 29.58 | 34.45 | 35.80 | 34.72 | |||||
10. | Puchała Wojciech | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:15.86 | 439 | 29.77 | 34.72 | 36.17 | 35.20 | |||||
11. | Brembor Tomasz | 94 | AZS Katowice | 2:16.56 | 432 | 30.51 | 34.53 | 35.43 | 36.09 | |||||
12. | Tomaszewski Jacek | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:16.74 | 430 | 31.61 | 35.12 | 35.52 | 34.49 | |||||
13. | Klich Kacper | 94 | AZS Katowice | 2:17.20 | 426 | 30.41 | 34.38 | 35.91 | 36.50 | |||||
14. | Nowicki Mateusz | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 2:17.47 | 424 | 31.75 | 34.81 | 35.62 | 35.29 | |||||
15. | Mikicin Rafał | 94 | ROS Pisz | 2:18.70 | 412 | 30.70 | 35.25 | 36.34 | 36.41 | |||||
16. | Gorra Daniel | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:18.98 | 410 | 31.33 | 34.73 | 36.66 | 36.26 | |||||
17. | Okrój Jakub | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:19.04 | 409 | 30.85 | 34.56 | 37.01 | 36.62 |
|||||
18. | Jaworski Maksym | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 2:19.20 | 408 | 31.75 | 34.88 | 36.04 | 36.53 | |||||
19. | Kwiecień Kacper | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:19.73 | 403 | 30.66 | 34.54 | 37.39 | 37.14 | |||||
20. | Dereżyński Grzegorz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:19.74 | 403 | 31.64 | 36.92 | 37.82 | 33.36 | |||||
21. | Kêcik Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 2:20.31 | 398 | 31.19 | 35.50 | 37.24 | 36.38 | |||||
22. | Paluszek Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:20.32 | 398 | 31.24 | 35.76 | 38.43 | 34.89 | |||||
23. | Wiêckowski Dariusz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:20.49 | 397 | 31.83 | 36.14 | 36.75 | 35.77 | |||||
24. | Kaczmarek Rafał | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:20.72 | 395 | 31.96 | 36.87 | 38.14 | 33.75 | |||||
25. | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:21.56 | 388 | 33.39 | 36.01 | 36.54 | 35.62 | |||||
26. | Płotka Mateusz | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:21.59 | 388 | 31.00 | 35.75 | 38.10 | 36.74 | |||||
27. | Kasperek Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 2:21.69 | 387 | 30.48 | 35.66 | 37.70 | 37.85 | |||||
28. | Lassek Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 2:22.19 | 383 | 32.66 | 36.29 | 37.15 | 36.09 | |||||
29. | Fara Kacper | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:22.25 | 382 | 32.45 | 36.80 | 37.59 | 35.41 | |||||
30. | Bartoszewski Wojciech | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 2:23.00 | 376 | 31.98 | 36.72 | 37.88 | 36.42 | |||||
31. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 2:23.23 | 374 | 32.70 | 36.65 | 37.76 | 36.12 | |||||
32. | Rega Adrian | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:23.36 | 373 | 32.20 | 36.16 | 38.19 | 36.81 | |||||
33. | Jeziorski Michał | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:24.27 | 366 | 32.09 | 36.77 | 38.71 | 36.70 | |||||
34. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:24.53 | 364 | 32.10 | 36.83 | 38.30 | 37.30 | |||||
35. | Siński Mateusz | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:24.56 | 364 | 32.13 | 36.13 | 38.61 | 37.69 | |||||
36. | Dudek Michał | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:24.80 | 362 | 32.88 | 37.08 | 39.02 | 35.82 | |||||
37. | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:25.28 | 359 | 32.34 | 36.53 | 38.26 | 38.15 | |||||
38. | Puciłowski Damian | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 2:25.69 | 356 | 31.72 | 38.22 | 38.81 | 36.94 | |||||
39. | Filoda Arkadiusz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:26.02 | 353 | 33.30 | 36.77 | 38.61 | 37.34 | |||||
40. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 2:26.53 | 350 | 34.33 | 37.33 | 38.08 | 36.79 | |||||
41. | Żuczek Piotr | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 2:26.60 | 349 | 33.54 | 37.21 | 38.21 | 37.64 | |||||
42. | Szudzik Przemysław | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:26.79 | 348 | 33.14 | 37.64 | 38.87 | 37.14 | |||||
43. | Surdacki Jan | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 2:27.16 | 345 | 33.44 | 37.58 | 39.08 | 37.06 | |||||
44. | Gołêbiowski Maciej | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:28.05 | 339 | 33.71 | 37.41 | 38.63 | 38.30 | |||||
45. | Markowski Adam | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:28.99 | 333 | 32.00 | 36.70 | 40.35 | 39.94 | |||||
46. | Brodzik Andrzej | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:29.22 | 331 | 33.39 | 38.65 | 39.55 | 37.63 | |||||
47. | Michalczyk Marek | 94 | Żak Biała Podl. | 2:30.21 | 325 | 32.36 | 38.33 | 40.17 | 39.35 | |||||
48. | Piegat Patryk | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:31.03 | 319 | 33.62 | 38.51 | 39.67 | 39.23 | |||||
49. | Wawreszuk Jan | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 2:35.15 | 295 | 33.41 | 38.92 | 41.29 | 41.53 | |||||
50. | Sieński Jacek | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:36.28 | 288 | 35.36 | 40.16 | 40.93 | 39.83 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2007-01-19 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:20.41 | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | JOKRA |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Kijewska Kaja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 2:28.73 | 592 | 34.74 | 37.94 | 38.98 | 37.07 | |||||
2. | Przasnek Zuzanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:28.83 | 590 | 33.21 | 37.85 | 39.85 | 37.92 | |||||
3. | Borowiecka Paulina | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:30.09 | 576 | 34.66 | 38.36 | 39.14 | 37.93 | |||||
4. | Szynal Ludwika | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:30.33 | 573 | 35.60 | 38.07 | 38.58 | 38.08 | |||||
5. | Kozicka Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:32.30 | 551 | 36.18 | 38.91 | 38.82 | 38.39 | |||||
6. | Bordżoł Katarzyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:34.43 | 528 | 37.01 | 39.75 | 39.86 | 37.81 | |||||
7. | Rybicka Pamela | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:34.82 | 524 | 35.84 | 38.72 | 40.45 | 39.81 | |||||
8. | Dąbrowska Paulina | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:35.18 | 521 | 36.16 | 39.40 | 40.79 | 38.83 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Kołodziejska Magda | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 2:35.91 | 514 | 36.42 | 39.57 | 40.36 | 39.56 | |||||
10. | Kopiczko Karina | 94 | ATP Augustów | 2:36.00 | 513 | 37.28 | 39.25 | 40.13 | 39.34 | |||||
11. | Djurović Jovana | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:36.20 | 511 | 35.94 | 39.06 | 41.37 | 39.83 | |||||
12. | Maciupa Kinga | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:37.29 | 500 | 36.97 | 39.87 | 40.74 | 39.71 | |||||
13. | Łukuć Natalia | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:37.79 | 495 | 37.46 | 39.70 | 41.24 | 39.39 | |||||
14. | Zawieja Daria | 94 | Warta Poznań | 2:37.93 | 494 | 37.29 | 39.63 | 40.74 | 40.27 | |||||
15. | Umińska Dominika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 2:38.62 | 488 | 37.11 | 39.92 | 41.54 | 40.05 | |||||
16. | Borek Aleksandra | 94 | Wodnik Krosno | 2:38.82 | 486 | 36.42 | 39.70 | 41.48 | 41.22 | |||||
17. | Królik Magda | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:39.16 | 483 | 36.57 | 40.71 | 42.44 | 39.44 |
|||||
18. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 2:39.29 | 482 | 36.55 | 40.46 | 41.18 | 41.10 | |||||
19. | Ejnik Sylwia | 94 | MZOS Płock | 2:39.39 | 481 | 37.34 | 40.23 | 41.62 | 40.20 | |||||
20. | Morkowska Joanna | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 2:39.43 | 480 | 36.50 | 40.58 | 41.47 | 40.88 | |||||
21. | Kruczalak Paulina | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 2:40.52 | 471 | 37.34 | 40.85 | 41.73 | 40.60 | |||||
22. | Pozorska Agata | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 2:40.64 | 469 | 37.19 | 40.81 | 42.03 | 40.61 | |||||
23. | Deja Daria | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 2:40.76 | 468 | 39.87 | 39.67 | 40.77 | 40.45 | |||||
24. | Adamczewska Marta | 94 | Lider Chełm | 2:41.11 | 465 | 36.88 | 40.10 | 41.62 | 42.51 | |||||
25. | Mazur Patrycja | 94 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:41.17 | 465 | 37.49 | 40.67 | 43.39 | 39.62 | |||||
26. | Wasyńczuk Anna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 2:41.22 | 464 | 36.96 | 40.34 | 41.81 | 42.11 | |||||
27. | Żelazna Paulina | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:42.02 | 458 | 37.33 | 41.63 | 42.89 | 40.17 | |||||
28. | Kurasiewicz Agata | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 2:43.45 | 446 | 36.33 | 41.07 | 43.36 | 42.69 | |||||
29. | Wasilewska Barbara | 94 | OSiR Piotrków | 2:43.64 | 444 | 39.49 | 41.17 | 41.89 | 41.09 | |||||
Zgoda Edyta | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:43.64 | 444 | 38.01 | 41.29 | 42.15 | 42.19 | ||||||
31. | Wysocka Wiktoria | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 2:44.11 | 440 | 36.84 | 42.11 | 43.28 | 41.88 | |||||
32. | Musielak Marta | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 2:44.49 | 437 | 38.03 | 41.99 | 43.03 | 41.44 | |||||
33. | Ślêczkowska Karolina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 2:45.43 | 430 | 39.01 | 42.00 | 42.59 | 41.83 | |||||
34. | Klecka Magdalena | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 2:46.27 | 423 | 38.87 | 41.86 | 43.20 | 42.34 | |||||
35. | Łazarewicz Marika | 94 | Delfin Łódź | 2:47.55 | 414 | 39.15 | 43.77 | 43.68 | 40.95 | |||||
36. | Duchnowska Julita | 94 | Żak Biała Podl. | 2:48.44 | 407 | 39.68 | 42.91 | 43.91 | 41.94 | |||||
37. | Klekotko Agata | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:50.17 | 395 | 39.60 | 43.15 | 44.12 | 43.30 | |||||
38. | Popis Natalia | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:52.49 | 379 | 39.95 | 44.20 | 44.38 | 43.96 | |||||
39. | Mikołajczak Karolina | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:55.01 | 363 | 40.52 | 44.28 | 45.23 | 44.98 | |||||
40. | Mac Kamila | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 2:58.56 | 342 | 39.69 | 46.36 | 47.78 | 44.73 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2007-01-19 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:13.80 | Mikołajewski Mariusz | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Bernatowicz Sebastian | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:19.82 | 513 | 32.38 | 35.78 | 36.67 | 34.99 | |||||
2. | Mieszkowski Jêdrzej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.73 | 482 | 33.09 | 36.27 | 37.42 | 35.95 | |||||
3. | Parasiak Krzysztof | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:24.18 | 468 | 34.05 | 36.72 | 38.24 | 35.17 | |||||
4. | Morawski Krzysztof | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:26.99 | 441 | 34.23 | 37.90 | 38.17 | 36.69 | |||||
5. | Maksimowicz Mateusz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:27.09 | 440 | 32.91 | 36.51 | 38.78 | 38.89 | |||||
6. | Gąsior Patryk | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:29.38 | 420 | 34.90 | 37.70 | 39.00 | 37.78 | |||||
7. | Matryba Paweł | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:29.43 | 420 | 35.36 | 38.19 | 38.83 | 37.05 | |||||
8. | Danielewski Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:29.46 | 420 | 33.69 | 37.88 | 39.12 | 38.77 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Wilkowiecki Robert | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:31.13 | 406 | 34.42 | 37.40 | 39.85 | 39.46 | |||||
10. | Szwedzki Dawid | 94 | Olimpijczyk Ale | 2:31.36 | 404 | 34.90 | 37.90 | 39.87 | 38.69 | |||||
11. | Jarosiński Jakub | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:31.52 | 403 | 34.17 | 37.74 | 40.53 | 39.08 | |||||
12. | Mitek Edward | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:31.74 | 401 | 36.43 | 39.04 | 39.20 | 37.07 | |||||
13. | Tomaszewski Kamil | 94 | MZOS Płock | 2:32.02 | 399 | 34.22 | 39.49 | 39.59 | 38.72 | |||||
14. | Tubacki Dawid | 94 | Wodnik Police | 2:32.12 | 398 | 35.01 | 37.92 | 39.71 | 39.48 | |||||
15. | Jasnos Paweł | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 2:33.50 | 387 | 35.91 | 39.10 | 39.90 | 38.59 | |||||
16. | Kapała Przemysław | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:33.69 | 386 | 36.81 | 39.02 | 39.67 | 38.19 | |||||
17. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:33.94 | 384 | 35.26 | 39.81 | 40.37 | 38.50 |
|||||
18. | Kielin Łukasz | 94 | Polks Szczytno | 2:34.82 | 378 | 35.10 | 38.07 | 40.82 | 40.83 | |||||
19. | Stasiak Sebastian | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 2:35.11 | 375 | 36.04 | 39.34 | 39.99 | 39.74 | |||||
20. | Szkurat Dawid | 94 | Piranie Lubin | 2:35.17 | 375 | 35.51 | 40.12 | 40.60 | 38.94 | |||||
21. | Szamreta Marcel | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 2:35.40 | 373 | 36.43 | 39.27 | 40.40 | 39.30 | |||||
22. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:35.51 | 373 | 36.42 | 39.67 | 39.71 | 39.71 | |||||
23. | Bujak Mariusz | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 2:35.55 | 372 | 36.91 | 40.00 | 40.33 | 38.31 | |||||
24. | Kowalski Wojciech | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 2:35.81 | 370 | 35.11 | 38.69 | 41.55 | 40.46 | |||||
25. | Krzyżaniak Bartosz | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 2:36.11 | 368 | 34.46 | 39.10 | 41.16 | 41.39 | |||||
26. | Ozga Adrian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:36.33 | 367 | 37.43 | 40.07 | 39.83 | 39.00 | |||||
27. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 2:36.86 | 363 | 36.48 | 38.89 | 40.61 | 40.88 | |||||
28. | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:36.89 | 363 | 36.59 | 40.27 | 41.00 | 39.03 | |||||
29. | Świetlicki Przemysław | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:36.92 | 363 | 36.97 | 39.24 | 40.46 | 40.25 | |||||
30. | Foryś Maciej | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:37.60 | 358 | 37.03 | 39.96 | 40.49 | 40.12 | |||||
31. | Szmit Błażej | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 2:38.16 | 354 | 36.25 | 40.59 | 41.91 | 39.41 | |||||
32. | Skrobisz Marek | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:38.42 | 352 | 37.54 | 40.77 | 40.91 | 39.20 | |||||
33. | Pyda Jakub | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:38.51 | 352 | 36.82 | 40.09 | 40.86 | 40.74 | |||||
34. | Osiński Szymon | 94 | Delfinek Łuków | 2:38.74 | 350 | 36.01 | 40.54 | 41.60 | 40.59 | |||||
35. | Król Wojciech | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 2:38.92 | 349 | 35.21 | 39.96 | 42.30 | 41.45 | |||||
36. | Kołodziejczak Filip | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:39.85 | 343 | 37.90 | 40.78 | 41.26 | 39.91 | |||||
37. | Narajowski Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:40.60 | 338 | 36.92 | 40.32 | 42.50 | 40.86 | |||||
38. | Mazur Łukasz | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:40.78 | 337 | 36.87 | 40.96 | 41.85 | 41.10 | |||||
39. | Paszkowski Konrad | 94 | Wodnik Police | 2:41.75 | 331 | 36.34 | 41.81 | 43.01 | 40.59 | |||||
40. | Juraszek Paweł | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 2:43.44 | 321 | 37.02 | 41.20 | 42.93 | 42.29 | |||||
41. | Wasielewski Filip | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:44.16 | 317 | 38.31 | 41.36 | 43.40 | 41.09 | |||||
42. | Czarzasty Tomasz | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:46.73 | 302 | 38.16 | 42.29 | 43.26 | 43.02 | |||||
43. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 2:49.00 | 290 | 37.15 | 42.43 | 44.62 | 44.80 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2007-01-19 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:06.37 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Zacharska Inga | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:10.76 | 615 | 31.52 | 39.24 | |||||
2. | Sadło Kamila | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:12.11 | 581 | 33.09 | 39.02 | |||||
3. | Piêtka Joanna | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.19 | 580 | 34.24 | 37.95 | |||||
4. | Sanicka Adrianna | 94 | Wola Warszawa | 1:12.45 | 573 | 32.97 | 39.48 | |||||
5. | Misztal Dominika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:12.47 | 573 | 33.87 | 38.60 | |||||
6. | Halicka Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:12.52 | 572 | 33.79 | 38.73 | |||||
7. | Podlecka Agnieszka | 94 | Wodnik Police | 1:12.59 | 570 | 33.67 | 38.92 | |||||
8. | Jessa Jagoda | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:12.76 | 566 | 35.22 | 37.54 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Młodzianowska Marcelina | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 1:12.80 | 565 | 34.17 | 38.63 | |||||
10. | Mendowska Katarzyna | 94 | Fregata Poznań | 1:13.50 | 549 | 33.75 | 39.75 | |||||
11. | Przasnek Zuzanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:13.94 | 539 | 33.77 | 40.17 | |||||
12. | Kalika Katarzyna | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:14.63 | 524 | 35.27 | 39.36 | |||||
13. | Zakrzewska Aleksandra | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:15.41 | 508 | 35.58 | 39.83 | |||||
15. | Fiziar Monika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:15.59 | 505 | 35.72 | 39.87 | |||||
16. | Wiśniewska Karolina | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:15.70 | 503 | 35.80 | 39.90 | |||||
17. | Kapcińska Klaudia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.90 | 499 | 34.43 | 41.47 | |||||
Hartwich Paulina | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:15.49 | Skreśl | 507 | 36.74 | 38.75 |
|||||
18. | Krzykalska Alicja | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 1:15.95 | 498 | 37.24 | 38.71 | |||||
19. | Djurović Jovana | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:16.11 | 494 | 35.68 | 40.43 | |||||
20. | Hernacka Aleksandra | 94 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:16.15 | 494 | 36.73 | 39.42 | |||||
21. | Raczkowska Barbara | 94 | Solex Lêbork | 1:16.43 | 488 | 36.04 | 40.39 | |||||
22. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 1:16.45 | 488 | 36.87 | 39.58 | |||||
23. | Cichowska Kinga | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:16.48 | 487 | 36.35 | 40.13 | |||||
24. | Jakubowska Karolina | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:16.51 | 487 | 35.90 | 40.61 | |||||
25. | Bajorska Dorota | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 1:16.65 | 484 | 37.09 | 39.56 | |||||
26. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:16.68 | 483 | 36.34 | 40.34 | |||||
27. | Piekarczyk Marta | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 1:16.73 | 483 | 35.41 | 41.32 | |||||
28. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:17.10 | 476 | 37.05 | 40.05 | |||||
29. | Kołodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:17.17 | 474 | 34.83 | 42.34 | |||||
30. | Lis Katarzyna | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:17.22 | 473 | 36.89 | 40.33 | |||||
31. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:17.29 | 472 | 35.65 | 41.64 | |||||
32. | Michler Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:17.39 | 470 | 35.43 | 41.96 | |||||
33. | Kurasiewicz Agata | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 1:17.46 | 469 | 35.69 | 41.77 | |||||
Andrzejczuk Martynika | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 1:17.46 | 469 | 37.27 | 40.19 | ||||||
35. | Farina Vanessa | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:17.51 | 468 | 37.66 | 39.85 | |||||
36. | Tyrpa Aleksandra | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:17.55 | 467 | 38.23 | 39.32 | |||||
37. | Musielak Marta | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:17.60 | 466 | 35.47 | 42.13 | |||||
38. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:17.61 | 466 | 36.46 | 41.15 | |||||
39. | Janiszewska Magdalena | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:17.78 | 463 | 37.61 | 40.17 | |||||
40. | Maćkowiak Angelika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:18.01 | 459 | 36.05 | 41.96 | |||||
41. | Cieślak Katarzyna | 94 | Posnania Poznań | 1:18.53 | 450 | 37.98 | 40.55 | |||||
42. | Nawrocka Zuzanna | 94 | TrójkaWejherowo | 1:18.55 | 450 | 36.95 | 41.60 | |||||
43. | Zajko-Ignatowicz Aleks. | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:18.59 | 449 | 36.24 | 42.35 | |||||
44. | Chmielewska Agnieszka | 94 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:18.92 | 443 | 38.21 | 40.71 | |||||
45. | Grabowska Agata | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:19.01 | 442 | 38.67 | 40.34 | |||||
46. | Żelazna Paulina | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:19.11 | 440 | 36.20 | 42.91 | |||||
47. | Krześlak Kinga | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:19.12 | 440 | 38.83 | 40.29 | |||||
48. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 1:19.34 | 436 | 36.70 | 42.64 | |||||
49. | Żerda Paulina | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:19.39 | 436 | 38.53 | 40.86 | |||||
50. | Karcz Sabina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 1:19.68 | 431 | 38.65 | 41.03 | |||||
51. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:19.71 | 430 | 39.11 | 40.60 | |||||
52. | Kornak Magdalena | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:19.76 | 430 | 36.57 | 43.19 | |||||
53. | Jagła Patrycja | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:19.79 | 429 | 38.16 | 41.63 | |||||
54. | Zyga Paulina | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:19.83 | 428 | 37.23 | 42.60 | |||||
55. | Paczkowska Zuzanna | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:19.88 | 428 | 36.45 | 43.43 | |||||
Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:19.88 | 428 | 37.84 | 42.04 | ||||||
57. | Urbańska Paulina | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:20.01 | 426 | 36.11 | 43.90 | |||||
Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:20.01 | 426 | 38.61 | 41.40 | ||||||
59. | Pietrusińska Karolina | 94 | Delfin Łódź | 1:20.38 | 420 | 36.57 | 43.81 | |||||
60. | Górajewska Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:20.89 | 412 | 37.31 | 43.58 | |||||
61. | Leszczyńska Agata | 94 | Meduza W-wa | 1:20.97 | 411 | 37.20 | 43.77 | |||||
62. | Wnuk Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:21.48 | 403 | 39.00 | 42.48 | |||||
63. | Wilkanowicz Wiktoria | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:21.66 | 400 | 39.44 | 42.22 | |||||
64. | Uchańska Karolina | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:21.79 | 398 | 39.20 | 42.59 | |||||
65. | Ryfa Paulina | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:22.21 | 392 | 38.79 | 43.42 | |||||
66. | Karbowska Karolina | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:22.31 | 391 | 39.53 | 42.78 | |||||
67. | Tomszys Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:22.94 | 382 | 38.85 | 44.09 | |||||
68. | Demska Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:23.04 | 381 | 40.96 | 42.08 | |||||
69. | Tokarczyk Martyna | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:24.25 | 364 | 41.29 | 42.96 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2007-01-19 | 100m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:02.42 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | SKBEL |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:05.67 | 535 | 30.58 | 35.09 | |||||
2. | Wasil Sebastian | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:07.49 | 492 | 32.11 | 35.38 | |||||
3. | Kliza Mateusz | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:07.58 | 490 | 32.66 | 34.92 | |||||
4. | Kościelny Tomasz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:08.71 | 467 | 31.31 | 37.40 | |||||
5. | Kêpka Maciej | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.29 | 455 | 32.84 | 36.45 | |||||
6. | Świtkowski Jan | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.71 | 447 | 31.83 | 37.88 | |||||
7. | Osnowski Bartosz | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 1:09.87 | 444 | 32.07 | 37.80 | |||||
8. | Miłosz Jakub | 94 | Solex Lêbork | 1:10.04 | 441 | 34.59 | 35.45 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Niemidomski Maciej | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:10.06 | 440 | 31.08 | 38.98 | |||||
10. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 1:10.24 | 437 | 33.98 | 36.26 | |||||
11. | Gawryś Sebastian | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:10.44 | 433 | 33.61 | 36.83 | |||||
12. | Karnaszewski Konrad | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:10.47 | 433 | 33.07 | 37.40 | |||||
13. | Habrat Krzysztof | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 1:11.37 | 416 | 33.41 | 37.96 | |||||
14. | Kuźma Mateusz | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:11.72 | 410 | 33.54 | 38.18 | |||||
15. | Gralewski Michał | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:11.74 | 410 | 33.05 | 38.69 | |||||
16. | Alchimowicz Przemysław | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:12.43 | 398 | 33.48 | 38.95 | |||||
17. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.51 | 397 | 33.90 | 38.61 |
|||||
18. | Dereżyński Grzegorz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:12.70 | 394 | 33.64 | 39.06 | |||||
19. | Walczak Karol | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:12.73 | 393 | 33.15 | 39.58 | |||||
20. | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:12.81 | 392 | 33.88 | 38.93 | |||||
21. | Herkt Krzysztof | 94 | PIAST Głogów | 1:12.85 | 391 | 35.87 | 36.98 | |||||
22. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MOS Katowice | 1:13.14 | 387 | 34.17 | 38.97 | |||||
Andrzejczak Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:13.14 | 387 | 32.53 | 40.61 | ||||||
24. | Sadło Mateusz | 94 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:13.20 | 386 | 35.62 | 37.58 | |||||
25. | Gomółka Jakub | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 1:13.33 | 384 | 33.82 | 39.51 | |||||
26. | Matysiak Dominik | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:14.08 | 372 | 35.21 | 38.87 | |||||
27. | Ródź Maciej | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:14.09 | 372 | 34.83 | 39.26 | |||||
28. | Szemetiłło Jakub | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:14.33 | 368 | 33.84 | 40.49 | |||||
29. | Pióro Filip | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 1:14.34 | 368 | 35.86 | 38.48 | |||||
30. | Madura Rafał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.41 | 367 | 35.15 | 39.26 | |||||
Paluszek Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:14.41 | 367 | 36.06 | 38.35 | ||||||
32. | Niemyski Patryk | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:14.42 | 367 | 35.24 | 39.18 | |||||
33. | Wojtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdź-K. | 1:14.43 | 367 | 35.10 | 39.33 | |||||
34. | Kozłowski Konrad | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 1:14.68 | 363 | 35.32 | 39.36 | |||||
35. | Musielak Mateusz | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:14.84 | 361 | 35.40 | 39.44 | |||||
36. | Tomaszewski Kamil | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:15.26 | 355 | 33.49 | 41.77 | |||||
37. | Kaczyński Filip | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:15.38 | 353 | 36.40 | 38.98 | |||||
38. | Osuch Krzysztof | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:15.43 | 353 | 36.76 | 38.67 | |||||
39. | Zieliński Michał | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:15.48 | 352 | 35.66 | 39.82 | |||||
40. | Foryś Maciej | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:15.65 | 350 | 35.08 | 40.57 | |||||
41. | Blezień Krystian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:15.79 | 348 | 34.58 | 41.21 | |||||
42. | Szajerka Konrad | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:15.82 | 347 | 34.83 | 40.99 | |||||
43. | Kołodziejczak Filip | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:15.99 | 345 | 36.05 | 39.94 | |||||
44. | Bednarczyk Paweł | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.04 | 344 | 36.32 | 39.72 | |||||
45. | Kwiecień Kacper | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:16.19 | 342 | 35.70 | 40.49 | |||||
46. | Bartoszewski Wojciech | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 1:16.21 | 342 | 36.23 | 39.98 | |||||
47. | Lejman Kacper | 94 | Morena Gdańsk | 1:16.23 | 342 | 35.17 | 41.06 | |||||
48. | Kaczmarek Rafał | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:16.27 | 341 | 36.35 | 39.92 | |||||
49. | Smeja Sławomir | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:16.40 | 339 | 36.48 | 39.92 | |||||
50. | Jach Jarosław | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:16.47 | 338 | 35.55 | 40.92 | |||||
51. | Kempiak Amadeusz | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 1:16.62 | 336 | 34.98 | 41.64 | |||||
52. | Promiński Michał | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:16.70 | 335 | 35.26 | 41.44 | |||||
53. | Ignatowicz Krystian | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:16.86 | 333 | 35.58 | 41.28 | |||||
Andrzejak Jarosław | 94 | Pirania Jarocin | 1:16.86 | 333 | 35.85 | 41.01 | ||||||
55. | Wieczorek Michał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 1:17.15 | 329 | 36.10 | 41.05 | |||||
56. | Mikicin Rafał | 94 | ROS Pisz | 1:17.19 | 329 | 36.31 | 40.88 | |||||
57. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:17.20 | 329 | 34.85 | 42.35 | |||||
58. | Butkiewicz Adam | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:17.28 | 328 | 35.22 | 42.06 | |||||
59. | Mazurek Damian | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:17.53 | 325 | 36.42 | 41.11 | |||||
60. | Weber Maciej | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 1:17.61 | 324 | 37.46 | 40.15 | |||||
61. | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:17.74 | 322 | 35.70 | 42.04 | |||||
62. | Piotrowski Jakub | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:17.81 | 321 | 38.53 | 39.28 | |||||
63. | Kapałczyński Filip | 94 | AZS AWF Poznań | 1:17.86 | 321 | 36.97 | 40.89 | |||||
64. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:17.90 | 320 | 35.49 | 42.41 | |||||
65. | Bartoszek Piotr | 94 | DELFIN Kalisz | 1:18.11 | 317 | 37.98 | 40.13 | |||||
66. | Kawa Sebastian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:18.20 | 316 | 35.12 | 43.08 | |||||
67. | Sztyler Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:18.43 | 314 | 38.93 | 39.50 | |||||
68. | Zatka Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:18.79 | 309 | 37.79 | 41.00 | |||||
69. | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:18.85 | 309 | 36.33 | 42.52 | |||||
70. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:19.20 | 305 | 35.22 | 43.98 | |||||
71. | Mazur Łukasz | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:19.24 | 304 | 36.36 | 42.88 | |||||
72. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:19.50 | 301 | 36.55 | 42.95 | |||||
73. | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:19.87 | 297 | 37.14 | 42.73 | |||||
74. | Szulc Szymon | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 1:20.54 | 290 | 36.33 | 44.21 | |||||
DYSKW. | Puciłowski Damian | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. |