Nr 21 2007-01-21 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 58.17 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Sadło Kamila | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:03.03 | 587 | 30.64 | 32.39 | |||||
2. | Kijewska Kaja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 1:04.10 | 559 | 31.39 | 32.71 | |||||
3. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:04.23 | 555 | 30.95 | 33.28 | |||||
4. | Sanicka Adrianna | 94 | Wola Warszawa | 1:04.68 | 544 | 31.25 | 33.43 | |||||
5. | Misztal Dominika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:04.87 | 539 | 31.03 | 33.84 | |||||
6. | Smól Magda | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 1:04.89 | 538 | 31.43 | 33.46 | |||||
7. | Zakrzewska Aleksandra | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:04.93 | 537 | 31.65 | 33.28 | |||||
8. | Lann Vel Lace Aleksandra | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:05.61 | 521 | 31.61 | 34.00 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Piekarczyk Marta | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 1:05.91 | 514 | 31.18 | 34.73 | |||||
10. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:05.92 | 513 | 31.01 | 34.91 | |||||
11. | Jessa Jagoda | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:05.96 | 513 | 31.39 | 34.57 | |||||
13. | Słopiecka Maja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 1:06.07 | 510 | 32.19 | 33.88 | |||||
14. | Kozicka Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.32 | 504 | 31.85 | 34.47 | |||||
15. | Sudakowska Ilona | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:06.62 | 497 | 31.91 | 34.71 | |||||
16. | Nowaczek Justyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.67 | 496 | 32.62 | 34.05 | |||||
17. | Hernacka Aleksandra | 94 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:06.72 | 495 | 31.67 | 35.05 | |||||
Grzesiuk Magdalena | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:06.02 | Skreśl | 511 | 32.14 | 33.88 |
|||||
17. | Sêdłak Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:06.72 | 495 | 32.15 | 34.57 | |||||
19. | Pietrusińska Karolina | 94 | Delfin Łódź | 1:06.79 | 494 | 32.33 | 34.46 | |||||
20. | Kaczmarek Monika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:06.86 | 492 | 32.00 | 34.86 | |||||
21. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.09 | 487 | 32.22 | 34.87 | |||||
22. | Nowak Kaja | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:07.46 | 479 | 32.41 | 35.05 | |||||
23. | Tomaszewska Magdalena | 94 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:07.61 | 476 | 32.66 | 34.95 | |||||
24. | Jakubowska Karolina | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:07.90 | 470 | 32.34 | 35.56 | |||||
25. | Andrzejczuk Martynika | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 1:08.02 | 467 | 32.83 | 35.19 | |||||
Golak Karolina | 94 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:08.02 | 467 | 32.68 | 35.34 | ||||||
27. | Leszczyńska Agata | 94 | Meduza W-wa | 1:08.06 | 467 | 32.54 | 35.52 | |||||
28. | Urbańska Paulina | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:08.09 | 466 | 32.42 | 35.67 | |||||
29. | Pomietło Aleksandra | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 1:08.30 | 462 | 33.00 | 35.30 | |||||
30. | Łojszczyk Monika | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:08.38 | 460 | 33.22 | 35.16 | |||||
31. | Staniszewska Zuzanna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:08.55 | 457 | 32.95 | 35.60 | |||||
32. | Lis Katarzyna | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:08.65 | 455 | 32.81 | 35.84 | |||||
33. | Smiecińska Joanna | 94 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:08.68 | 454 | 32.41 | 36.27 | |||||
34. | Matyaszek Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.19 | 444 | 32.94 | 36.25 | |||||
35. | Wilkanowicz Wiktoria | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:09.21 | 444 | 32.87 | 36.34 | |||||
36. | Umińska Dominika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.22 | 443 | 32.56 | 36.66 | |||||
37. | Szczepańska Maja | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:09.24 | 443 | 33.01 | 36.23 | |||||
38. | Maćkowiak Angelika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:09.25 | 443 | 33.04 | 36.21 | |||||
39. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.31 | 442 | 33.28 | 36.03 | |||||
40. | Górajewska Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:09.32 | 441 | 32.98 | 36.34 | |||||
41. | Kowalczyk Zuzanna | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 1:09.76 | 433 | 33.72 | 36.04 | |||||
42. | Wiktorow Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.81 | 432 | 33.66 | 36.15 | |||||
43. | Bugała Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:09.91 | 430 | 34.19 | 35.72 | |||||
44. | Rospara Monika | 94 | Piranie Lubin | 1:09.92 | 430 | 34.25 | 35.67 | |||||
45. | Pawełek Daniela | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:09.97 | 429 | 33.34 | 36.63 | |||||
46. | Kornak Magdalena | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:10.32 | 423 | 33.40 | 36.92 | |||||
47. | Paczkowska Zuzanna | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:10.51 | 419 | 33.62 | 36.89 | |||||
48. | Gajo Natalia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:10.94 | 412 | 33.32 | 37.62 | |||||
49. | Walczak Barbara | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:11.56 | 401 | 33.98 | 37.58 | |||||
50. | Grabowska Martyna | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:13.20 | 375 | 34.74 | 38.46 | |||||
51. | Smykla Dagmara | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:13.47 | 371 | 35.55 | 37.92 | |||||
52. | Laszuk Marta | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 1:14.09 | 362 | 35.55 | 38.54 | |||||
53. | Boćkowska Maria | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:14.32 | 358 | 36.22 | 38.10 | |||||
54. | Rerych Anna | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:14.47 | 356 | 34.73 | 39.74 | |||||
55. | Tomszys Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:15.40 | 343 | 36.22 | 39.18 | |||||
56. | Borucka Karolina | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:15.52 | 341 | |||||||
57. | Markowska Anna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:15.99 | 335 | 37.62 | 38.37 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2007-01-21 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 55.04 | Werner Paweł | 93 | JUWRO |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Maksimowicz Mateusz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 59.01 | 498 | 28.22 | 30.79 | |||||
2. | Rzadkowski Daniel | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 59.52 | 485 | 28.89 | 30.63 | |||||
3. | Bernatowicz Sebastian | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 59.54 | 485 | 28.75 | 30.79 | |||||
4. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 59.94 | 475 | 28.11 | 31.83 | |||||
5. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 1:00.00 | 474 | 28.30 | 31.70 | |||||
6. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 1:00.58 | 460 | 28.48 | 32.10 | |||||
7. | Kêcik Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 1:00.71 | 457 | 29.09 | 31.62 | |||||
8. | Kupś Sebastian | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:00.78 | 456 | 29.42 | 31.36 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
11. | Habrat Krzysztof | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 1:01.78 | 434 | 29.90 | 31.88 | |||||
13. | Dereżyński Grzegorz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:01.88 | 432 | 29.82 | 32.06 | |||||
14. | Polewka Tomek | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:01.91 | 431 | 29.97 | 31.94 | |||||
15. | Gralewski Michał | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:02.06 | 428 | 29.81 | 32.25 | |||||
16. | Karnaszewski Konrad | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:02.29 | 423 | 30.09 | 32.20 | |||||
17. | Alchimowicz Przemysław | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:02.43 | 421 | 29.74 | 32.69 | |||||
18. | Kasperek Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 1:02.51 | 419 | 29.77 | 32.74 | |||||
19. | Andrzejczak Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.52 | 419 | 29.12 | 33.40 | |||||
17. | Osnowski Bartosz | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 1:01.05 | Skreśl | 450 | 29.67 | 31.38 |
||||
18. | Niemidomski Maciej | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:01.49 | Skreśl | 440 | 29.30 | 32.19 | ||||
19. | Matryba Paweł | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:01.80 | Skreśl | 434 | 29.62 | 32.18 | ||||
20. | Jarosiński Jakub | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.68 | 416 | 29.71 | 32.97 | |||||
21. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:02.76 | 414 | 29.66 | 33.10 | |||||
22. | Fara Kacper | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:02.95 | 410 | 30.49 | 32.46 | |||||
23. | Mikicin Rafał | 94 | ROS Pisz | 1:02.98 | 410 | 29.84 | 33.14 | |||||
24. | Bartoszewski Wojciech | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 1:03.10 | 407 | 29.98 | 33.12 | |||||
25. | Czopek Igor | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:03.30 | 403 | 30.45 | 32.85 | |||||
26. | Klich Kacper | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:03.41 | 401 | 30.27 | 33.14 | |||||
27. | Okrój Jakub | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:03.47 | 400 | 29.68 | 33.79 | |||||
28. | Puchała Wojciech | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:03.48 | 400 | 29.66 | 33.82 | |||||
29. | Płotka Mateusz | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:03.77 | 395 | 30.05 | 33.72 | |||||
30. | Ródź Maciej | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:03.78 | 394 | 30.36 | 33.42 | |||||
31. | Puciłowski Damian | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:03.91 | 392 | 30.23 | 33.68 | |||||
32. | Szamreta Marcel | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:03.95 | 391 | 30.75 | 33.20 | |||||
33. | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:04.38 | 383 | 31.06 | 33.32 | |||||
Jaworski Maksym | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:04.38 | 383 | 30.83 | 33.55 | ||||||
35. | Kolec Miłosz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:04.41 | 383 | 30.59 | 33.82 | |||||
36. | Siński Mateusz | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:04.47 | 382 | 30.89 | 33.58 | |||||
37. | Chabasiński Paweł | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:04.48 | 382 | 30.40 | 34.08 | |||||
38. | Matysiak Dominik | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:04.51 | 381 | 31.17 | 33.34 | |||||
39. | Babiarz Jêdrzej | 94 | MKS Sanok | 1:04.57 | 380 | 30.34 | 34.23 | |||||
40. | Stasiak Sebastian | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:04.72 | 377 | 30.85 | 33.87 | |||||
41. | Tomaszewski Jacek | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:04.97 | 373 | 31.71 | 33.26 | |||||
42. | Koziński Amadeusz | 94 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.98 | 373 | 30.20 | 34.78 | |||||
43. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:04.99 | 373 | 30.11 | 34.88 | |||||
44. | Jeziorski Michał | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:05.04 | 372 | 30.65 | 34.39 | |||||
45. | Wiêckowski Dariusz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:05.10 | 371 | 31.36 | 33.74 | |||||
46. | Madura Rafał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 1:05.20 | 369 | 31.22 | 33.98 | |||||
47. | Paluszek Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.28 | 368 | 30.79 | 34.49 | |||||
48. | Brodzik Andrzej | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.32 | 367 | 30.91 | 34.41 | |||||
49. | Szaniec Tomasz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.59 | 363 | 31.34 | 34.25 | |||||
50. | Górski Witosz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.63 | 362 | 31.01 | 34.62 | |||||
51. | Niemyski Patryk | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:05.66 | 361 | 31.10 | 34.56 | |||||
52. | Kempiak Amadeusz | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 1:05.70 | 361 | 30.89 | 34.81 | |||||
53. | Szajerka Konrad | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:05.71 | 361 | 31.04 | 34.67 | |||||
54. | Kaczmarek Rafał | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:05.89 | 358 | 31.21 | 34.68 | |||||
55. | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:05.94 | 357 | 31.30 | 34.64 | |||||
56. | Izydorek Patryk | 94 | AZS AWF Poznań | 1:06.01 | 356 | 31.34 | 34.67 | |||||
57. | Jach Jarosław | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:06.11 | 354 | 31.56 | 34.55 | |||||
58. | Piegat Patryk | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.19 | 353 | 31.48 | 34.71 | |||||
59. | Musielak Mateusz | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:06.49 | 348 | 32.09 | 34.40 | |||||
Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:06.49 | 348 | 32.13 | 34.36 | ||||||
61. | Parasiak Krzysztof | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:06.74 | 344 | 32.06 | 34.68 | |||||
62. | Rega Adrian | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:06.98 | 340 | 32.04 | 34.94 | |||||
63. | Kołodziejczak Filip | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:07.07 | 339 | 31.74 | 35.33 | |||||
64. | Ignatowicz Krystian | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:07.87 | 327 | 32.38 | 35.49 | |||||
65. | Butkiewicz Adam | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:08.22 | 322 | 32.36 | 35.86 | |||||
66. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.27 | 322 | 32.23 | 36.04 | |||||
67. | Wawreszuk Jan | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:08.32 | 321 | 31.98 | 36.34 | |||||
68. | Sieński Jacek | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:09.06 | 311 | 32.16 | 36.90 | |||||
69. | Plewka Michał | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:09.26 | 308 | 33.30 | 35.96 | |||||
70. | Filoda Arkadiusz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:10.88 | 287 | 33.91 | 36.97 | |||||
71. | Kurpas Tomasz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:12.04 | 274 | 34.34 | 37.70 | |||||
72. | Markowski Artur | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:14.65 | 246 | 35.59 | 39.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 2007-01-21 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:03.31 | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | SKLUB |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Przasnek Zuzanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:09.29 | 595 | 33.15 | 36.14 | |||||
2. | Zacharska Inga | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.69 | 584 | 33.67 | 36.02 | |||||
3. | Podlecka Agnieszka | 94 | Wodnik Police | 1:10.78 | 558 | 34.63 | 36.15 | |||||
4. | Szynal Ludwika | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:10.93 | 554 | 34.75 | 36.18 | |||||
5. | Borowiecka Paulina | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:11.17 | 549 | 34.20 | 36.97 | |||||
6. | Bordżoł Katarzyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:12.25 | 524 | 35.37 | 36.88 | |||||
7. | Kijewska Kaja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 1:12.82 | 512 | 35.61 | 37.21 | |||||
8. | Łukuć Natalia | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:13.15 | 505 | 35.32 | 37.83 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Dąbrowska Paulina | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.53 | 498 | 35.49 | 38.04 | |||||
11. | Djurović Jovana | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:13.66 | 495 | 35.98 | 37.68 | |||||
12. | Morkowska Joanna | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:13.68 | 494 | 35.54 | 38.14 | |||||
13. | Kozicka Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.94 | 489 | 36.32 | 37.62 | |||||
14. | Kopiczko Karina | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:14.40 | 480 | 36.23 | 38.17 | |||||
15. | Mendowska Katarzyna | 94 | Fregata Poznań | 1:14.63 | 476 | 36.27 | 38.36 | |||||
16. | Maciupa Kinga | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:14.75 | 474 | 36.64 | 38.11 | |||||
17. | Borek Aleksandra | 94 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:14.83 | 472 | 36.22 | 38.61 | |||||
Halicka Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:13.54 | Skreśl | 497 | 35.74 | 37.80 |
|||||
18. | Królik Magda | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:14.89 | 471 | 36.12 | 38.77 | |||||
19. | Mazur Patrycja | 94 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:15.13 | 466 | 36.36 | 38.77 | |||||
20. | Wysocka Wiktoria | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 1:15.26 | 464 | 36.35 | 38.91 | |||||
21. | Żelazna Paulina | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.35 | 462 | 36.69 | 38.66 | |||||
22. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.39 | 462 | 36.74 | 38.65 | |||||
23. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:15.50 | 460 | 36.35 | 39.15 | |||||
24. | Czupajło Karolina | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:15.58 | 458 | 36.53 | 39.05 | |||||
25. | Kołodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:15.61 | 458 | 35.84 | 39.77 | |||||
26. | Kruczalak Paulina | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 1:15.64 | 457 | 36.97 | 38.67 | |||||
27. | Kołodziejska Magda | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:15.91 | 452 | 37.17 | 38.74 | |||||
28. | Zawieja Daria | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:15.99 | 451 | 36.67 | 39.32 | |||||
29. | Wasyńczuk Anna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:16.06 | 449 | 36.88 | 39.18 | |||||
30. | Umińska Dominika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:16.08 | 449 | 37.62 | 38.46 | |||||
31. | Ejnik Sylwia | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:16.34 | 445 | 36.66 | 39.68 | |||||
32. | Musielak Marta | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:16.53 | 441 | 36.72 | 39.81 | |||||
33. | Wdowiak Wiktoria | 94 | MKS Sanok | 1:16.66 | 439 | 36.02 | 40.64 | |||||
Kapcińska Klaudia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.66 | 439 | 37.76 | 38.90 | ||||||
35. | Łazarewicz Marika | 94 | Delfin Łódź | 1:17.56 | 424 | 37.61 | 39.95 | |||||
36. | Pozorska Agata | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:17.77 | 420 | 37.00 | 40.77 | |||||
37. | Adamczewska Marta | 94 | Lider Chełm | 1:18.34 | 411 | 36.85 | 41.49 | |||||
38. | Klecka Magdalena | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:18.51 | 409 | 37.91 | 40.60 | |||||
39. | Wizner Katarzyna | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:19.19 | 398 | 38.28 | 40.91 | |||||
40. | Matyaszek Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:19.21 | 398 | 38.22 | 40.99 | |||||
41. | Ślêczkowska Karolina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 1:19.36 | 396 | 39.30 | 40.06 | |||||
42. | Klekotko Agata | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:19.54 | 393 | 39.07 | 40.47 | |||||
43. | Mikołajczak Karolina | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:19.85 | 388 | 38.08 | 41.77 | |||||
44. | Stefaniak Paulina | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:19.88 | 388 | 37.75 | 42.13 | |||||
45. | Pawełek Daniela | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:19.91 | 388 | 39.31 | 40.60 | |||||
46. | Popis Natalia | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:20.46 | 380 | 38.84 | 41.62 | |||||
47. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 1:20.69 | 376 | 39.18 | 41.51 | |||||
48. | Wojciechowska Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:22.09 | 357 | 40.53 | 41.56 | |||||
DYSKW. | Kaczmarek Monika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2007-01-21 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:01.18 | Rumianowski Tomasz | 85 | NOZIE |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Mieszkowski Jêdrzej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.30 | 480 | 31.65 | 33.65 | |||||
2. | Maksimowicz Mateusz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:05.65 | 472 | 32.53 | 33.12 | |||||
3. | Morawski Krzysztof | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:07.05 | 443 | 32.31 | 34.74 | |||||
4. | Parasiak Krzysztof | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:07.41 | 436 | 32.87 | 34.54 | |||||
5. | Osnowski Bartosz | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 1:08.55 | 415 | 33.24 | 35.31 | |||||
6. | Danielewski Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:09.07 | 405 | 33.94 | 35.13 | |||||
7. | Matryba Paweł | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.08 | 405 | 34.28 | 34.80 | |||||
8. | Krzyżaniak Bartosz | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:09.14 | 404 | 33.65 | 35.49 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Jarosiński Jakub | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:09.39 | 400 | 33.29 | 36.10 | |||||
10. | Tomaszewski Kamil | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:10.87 | 375 | 33.87 | 37.00 | |||||
11. | Mitek Edward | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.00 | 373 | 34.99 | 36.01 | |||||
12. | Pyda Jakub | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.36 | 368 | 34.77 | 36.59 | |||||
13. | Szkurat Dawid | 94 | Piranie Lubin | 1:11.42 | 367 | 34.41 | 37.01 | |||||
15. | Gomółka Jakub | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 1:11.56 | 365 | 34.66 | 36.90 | |||||
16. | Kielin Łukasz | 94 | Polks Szczytno | 1:11.64 | 363 | 34.15 | 37.49 | |||||
17. | Tubacki Dawid | 94 | Wodnik Police | 1:12.00 | 358 | 35.04 | 36.96 | |||||
Wilkowiecki Robert | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:11.50 | Skreśl | 365 | 34.58 | 36.92 |
|||||
18. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 1:12.22 | 355 | 34.90 | 37.32 | |||||
19. | Kowalski Wojciech | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 1:12.35 | 353 | 34.66 | 37.69 | |||||
20. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.38 | 352 | 34.50 | 37.88 | |||||
21. | Gąsior Patryk | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:12.48 | 351 | 35.37 | 37.11 | |||||
22. | Markowski Adam | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:12.57 | 350 | 35.52 | 37.05 | |||||
23. | Stasiak Sebastian | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:12.76 | 347 | 35.13 | 37.63 | |||||
24. | Jasnos Paweł | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:12.78 | 347 | 35.29 | 37.49 | |||||
25. | Paszkowski Konrad | 94 | Wodnik Police | 1:13.56 | 336 | 35.66 | 37.90 | |||||
26. | Król Wojciech | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:13.57 | 335 | 35.76 | 37.81 | |||||
27. | Narajowski Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:13.61 | 335 | 36.16 | 37.45 | |||||
28. | Bujak Mariusz | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 1:13.91 | 331 | 36.37 | 37.54 | |||||
29. | Kasperek Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 1:14.23 | 327 | 36.54 | 37.69 | |||||
30. | Osiński Szymon | 94 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:14.45 | 324 | 36.04 | 38.41 | |||||
31. | Foryś Maciej | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:14.48 | 323 | 36.12 | 38.36 | |||||
32. | Mazur Łukasz | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:14.50 | 323 | 36.49 | 38.01 | |||||
33. | Juraszek Paweł | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:14.81 | 319 | 36.19 | 38.62 | |||||
34. | Grzyb Patryk | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:14.88 | 318 | 35.75 | 39.13 | |||||
35. | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:15.06 | 316 | 36.72 | 38.34 | |||||
36. | Promiński Michał | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.95 | 305 | 36.50 | 39.45 | |||||
37. | Skrobisz Marek | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:16.21 | 302 | 36.90 | 39.31 | |||||
38. | Kaczmarek Rafał | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:16.66 | 296 | 37.91 | 38.75 | |||||
39. | Fara Kacper | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:16.92 | 293 | 38.68 | 38.24 | |||||
40. | Świetlicki Przemysław | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:16.99 | 293 | 37.73 | 39.26 | |||||
41. | Czarzasty Tomasz | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:17.47 | 287 | 36.99 | 40.48 | |||||
42. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:17.94 | 282 | 37.86 | 40.08 | |||||
43. | Blezień Krystian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:18.77 | 273 | 38.06 | 40.71 | |||||
44. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:18.89 | 272 | 37.48 | 41.41 | |||||
45. | Wasielewski Filip | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:19.36 | 267 | 39.27 | 40.09 | |||||
46. | Wawreszuk Jan | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:21.23 | 249 | 39.30 | 41.93 | |||||
47. | Matysiak Dominik | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:22.22 | 240 | 39.96 | 42.26 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 2007-01-21 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:33.89 | Kacprzak Marta | 88 | JELOD |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Krzykalska Alicja | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 2:46.04 | 603 | 1:20.24 | 1:25.80 | |||||
2. | Raczkowska Barbara | 94 | Solex Lêbork | 2:48.31 | 579 | 1:22.60 | 1:25.71 | |||||
3. | Tarnopolska Magdalena | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:49.42 | 568 | 1:22.04 | 1:27.38 | |||||
4. | Kalika Katarzyna | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:50.20 | 560 | 1:22.42 | 1:27.78 | |||||
5. | Janiszewska Magdalena | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:51.64 | 546 | 1:22.96 | 1:28.68 | |||||
6. | Gułaś Zuzanna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:52.92 | 534 | 1:23.25 | 1:29.67 | |||||
7. | Tyrpa Aleksandra | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 2:53.14 | 532 | 1:23.64 | 1:29.50 | |||||
8. | Rybak Iwona | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 2:53.89 | 525 | 1:24.84 | 1:29.05 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Piêtka Joanna | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:53.97 | 524 | 1:24.02 | 1:29.95 | |||||
10. | Fiziar Monika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:55.13 | 514 | 1:23.66 | 1:31.47 | |||||
11. | Żerda Paulina | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:55.54 | 510 | 1:24.94 | 1:30.60 | |||||
12. | Tas Adrianna | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:56.49 | 502 | 1:24.59 | 1:31.90 | |||||
13. | Cichowska Kinga | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:57.60 | 493 | 1:23.85 | 1:33.75 | |||||
14. | Pawlikowska Agata | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:57.67 | 492 | 1:25.37 | 1:32.30 | |||||
15. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 2:58.04 | 489 | 1:25.59 | 1:32.45 | |||||
16. | Nawrocka Zuzanna | 94 | TrójkaWejherowo | 2:58.43 | 486 | 1:25.40 | 1:33.03 | |||||
17. | Dudek Marlena | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 2:58.92 | 482 | 1:27.12 | 1:31.80 |
|||||
18. | Hartwich Paulina | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 2:59.17 | 480 | 1:27.11 | 1:32.06 | |||||
19. | Wiśniewska Karolina | 94 | Warta Poznań | 2:59.34 | 479 | 1:26.70 | 1:32.64 | |||||
20. | Cieślak Katarzyna | 94 | Posnania Poznań | 2:59.75 | 475 | 1:28.20 | 1:31.55 | |||||
21. | Kurasiewicz Agata | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 2:59.87 | 474 | 1:26.66 | 1:33.21 | |||||
22. | Chmielewska Agnieszka | 94 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 3:00.18 | 472 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.97 | |||||
23. | Krześlak Kinga | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 3:00.20 | 472 | 1:28.58 | 1:31.62 | |||||
24. | Bajorska Dorota | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 3:00.91 | 466 | 1:27.22 | 1:33.69 | |||||
25. | Balicka Urszula | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 3:00.93 | 466 | 1:28.05 | 1:32.88 | |||||
26. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 3:00.99 | 466 | 1:26.49 | 1:34.50 | |||||
27. | Jeżakowska Marta | 94 | GórnikSosnowiec | 3:01.19 | 464 | 1:27.27 | 1:33.92 | |||||
28. | Sobko Anna | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:01.50 | 462 | 1:26.33 | 1:35.17 | |||||
29. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:01.89 | 459 | 1:28.04 | 1:33.85 | |||||
30. | Wnuk Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 3:02.00 | 458 | 1:25.70 | 1:36.30 | |||||
31. | Zajko-Ignatowicz Aleks. | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 3:02.27 | 456 | 1:28.47 | 1:33.80 | |||||
32. | Farina Vanessa | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 3:04.47 | 440 | 1:29.94 | 1:34.53 | |||||
33. | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | KORONA Kielce | 3:05.72 | 431 | 1:29.13 | 1:36.59 | |||||
34. | Górska Alicja | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 3:05.79 | 430 | 1:28.85 | 1:36.94 | |||||
35. | Kamińska Joanna | 94 | Start Łódź | 3:06.29 | 427 | 1:31.53 | 1:34.76 | |||||
36. | Karcz Sabina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 3:07.00 | 422 | 1:28.40 | 1:38.60 | |||||
37. | Grabowska Agata | 94 | MZOS Płock | 3:08.19 | 414 | 1:32.55 | 1:35.64 | |||||
38. | Tokarczyk Martyna | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 3:08.87 | 410 | 1:29.90 | 1:38.97 | |||||
39. | Demska Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 3:08.89 | 409 | 1:30.99 | 1:37.90 | |||||
40. | Pieńkowska Alicja | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:08.97 | 409 | 1:31.26 | 1:37.71 | |||||
41. | Karbowska Karolina | 94 | ATP Augustów | 3:10.73 | 398 | 1:31.14 | 1:39.59 | |||||
42. | Uchańska Karolina | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 3:14.09 | 377 | 1:32.20 | 1:41.89 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2007-01-21 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:27.03 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | JOKRA |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Miłosz Jakub | 94 | Solex Lêbork | 2:42.76 | 466 | 1:19.27 | 1:23.49 | |||||
2. | Gawryś Sebastian | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:43.23 | 462 | 1:18.22 | 1:25.01 | |||||
3. | Wasil Sebastian | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 2:44.43 | 452 | 1:19.68 | 1:24.75 | |||||
4. | Kêpka Maciej | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:45.88 | 440 | 1:20.32 | 1:25.56 | |||||
5. | Herkt Krzysztof | 94 | PIAST Głogów | 2:46.15 | 438 | 1:20.18 | 1:25.97 | |||||
6. | Kaczyński Filip | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:46.17 | 438 | 1:20.61 | 1:25.56 | |||||
7. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 2:46.60 | 435 | 1:19.66 | 1:26.94 | |||||
8. | Krawczyk Hubert | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:47.14 | 430 | 1:20.80 | 1:26.34 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Czajkowski Wojciech | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 2:48.87 | 417 | 1:21.95 | 1:26.92 | |||||
10. | Walczak Karol | 94 | ATP Augustów | 2:49.65 | 412 | 1:21.01 | 1:28.64 | |||||
11. | Gołêbiowski Maciej | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:51.10 | 401 | 1:24.46 | 1:26.64 | |||||
12. | Kuźma Mateusz | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 2:51.90 | 396 | 1:22.78 | 1:29.12 | |||||
13. | Sadło Mateusz | 94 | ORKA Ciechanów | 2:52.19 | 394 | 1:24.50 | 1:27.69 | |||||
14. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MOS Katowice | 2:53.98 | 382 | 1:23.55 | 1:30.43 | |||||
15. | Osuch Krzysztof | 94 | Warta Poznań | 2:54.01 | 381 | 1:23.60 | 1:30.41 | |||||
16. | Górski Witosz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:54.27 | 380 | 1:23.70 | 1:30.57 | |||||
17. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:55.36 | 373 | 1:23.78 | 1:31.58 |
|||||
18. | Kawa Sebastian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:56.24 | 367 | 1:24.68 | 1:31.56 | |||||
19. | Wojtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdź-K. | 2:56.43 | 366 | 1:24.50 | 1:31.93 | |||||
20. | Lejman Kacper | 94 | Morena Gdańsk | 2:56.64 | 365 | 1:25.00 | 1:31.64 | |||||
21. | Weber Maciej | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 2:56.81 | 364 | 1:23.45 | 1:33.36 | |||||
22. | Kapałczyński Filip | 94 | AZS AWF Poznań | 2:56.87 | 363 | 1:27.51 | 1:29.36 | |||||
23. | Zatka Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:56.96 | 363 | 1:24.10 | 1:32.86 | |||||
24. | Żuczek Piotr | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 2:57.28 | 361 | 1:27.31 | 1:29.97 | |||||
25. | Markowski Artur | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:57.49 | 359 | 1:26.00 | 1:31.49 | |||||
26. | Osiński Szymon | 94 | Delfinek Łuków | 2:57.53 | 359 | 1:25.34 | 1:32.19 | |||||
27. | Bartoszek Piotr | 94 | DELFIN Kalisz | 2:57.68 | 358 | 1:25.24 | 1:32.44 | |||||
28. | Konowałek Patryk | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:58.62 | 353 | 1:27.41 | 1:31.21 | |||||
29. | Grzyb Patryk | 94 | ATP Augustów | 2:59.18 | 349 | 1:27.67 | 1:31.51 | |||||
30. | Rutkowski Jakub | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 2:59.21 | 349 | 1:26.97 | 1:32.24 | |||||
31. | Dudek Michał | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:59.61 | 347 | 1:25.49 | 1:34.12 | |||||
32. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 3:00.55 | 341 | 1:26.12 | 1:34.43 | |||||
33. | Surdacki Jan | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 3:00.97 | 339 | 1:28.32 | 1:32.65 | |||||
34. | Bujak Mariusz | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 3:01.05 | 339 | 1:30.53 | 1:30.52 | |||||
35. | Piotrowski Jakub | 94 | MZOS Płock | 3:01.59 | 336 | 1:29.16 | 1:32.43 | |||||
36. | Sztyler Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 3:02.02 | 333 | 1:29.47 | 1:32.55 | |||||
37. | Olejnik Maciek | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3:02.52 | 330 | 1:27.36 | 1:35.16 | |||||
38. | Bednarczyk Paweł | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:02.65 | 330 | 1:26.99 | 1:35.66 | |||||
39. | Mazurek Damian | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:03.47 | 325 | 1:30.14 | 1:33.33 | |||||
40. | Szemetiłło Jakub | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 3:05.30 | 316 | 1:29.49 | 1:35.81 | |||||
41. | Wieczorek Michał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 3:05.45 | 315 | 1:28.61 | 1:36.84 | |||||
42. | Kurkiewicz Mateusz | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 3:15.65 | 268 | 1:34.78 | 1:40.87 |