Nr 11 2007-01-20 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 4:24.58 | Anczykowska Joanna | 78 | WAPOZ |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Mańczak Agata | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 4:50.66 | 4:40.67 | 635 | 1:07.35 | 1:11.03 | 1:11.77 | 1:10.52 | ||||
2. | Grzesiuk Magdalena | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 4:52.66 | 4:44.41 | 610 | 1:07.84 | 1:11.89 | 1:12.50 | 1:12.18 | ||||
3. | Tomalewska Sara | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 4:52.80 | 4:45.44 | 603 | 1:07.97 | 1:12.51 | 1:13.02 | 1:11.94 | ||||
4. | Burzyńska Iga | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 4:54.43 | 4:48.12 | 587 | 1:07.17 | 1:13.05 | 1:14.18 | 1:13.72 | ||||
5. | Iżewska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 4:52.96 | 4:49.40 | 579 | 1:10.89 | 1:13.93 | 1:14.45 | 1:10.13 | ||||
6. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 4:52.47 | 4:49.86 | 576 | 1:08.32 | 1:13.44 | 1:14.74 | 1:13.36 | ||||
7. | Sêdłak Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 4:55.62 | 4:55.00 | 547 | 1:10.57 | 1:15.22 | 1:15.24 | 1:13.97 | ||||
8. | Kijewska Kaja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 4:56.15 | 4:55.35 | 545 | 1:08.72 | 1:14.74 | 1:16.58 | 1:15.31 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Zakrzewska Aleksandra | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 4:59.42 | 4:57.27 | 534 | 1:08.30 | 1:15.76 | 1:17.17 | 1:16.04 | ||||
10. | Wasilewska Barbara | 94 | OSiR Piotrków | 5:01.70 | 4:59.02 | 525 | 1:10.95 | 1:15.30 | 1:16.64 | 1:16.13 | ||||
11. | Dudek Marlena | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 5:01.91 | 5:00.28 | 518 | 1:11.58 | 1:17.52 | 1:16.20 | 1:14.98 | ||||
12. | Wasyńczuk Anna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 4:59.37 | 5:00.35 | 523 | 1:11.40 | 1:15.87 | 1:16.13 | 1:16.95 | ||||
13. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 4:59.49 | 5:00.55 | 522 | 1:10.32 | 1:16.93 | 1:17.35 | 1:15.95 | ||||
14. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 5:01.88 | 5:00.68 | 516 | 1:11.49 | 1:16.92 | 1:17.04 | 1:15.23 | ||||
15. | Smól Magda | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 5:01.74 | 5:00.78 | 516 | 1:11.43 | 1:17.88 | 1:17.50 | 1:13.97 | ||||
Kaczmarek Monika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 5:01.23 | 5:00.78 | 516 | 1:10.95 | 1:17.92 | 1:17.08 | 1:14.83 | |||||
17. | Pomietło Aleksandra | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 5:01.97 | 510 | 1:10.67 | 1:17.16 | 1:17.93 | 1:16.21 |
|||||
18. | Borowiecka Paulina | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:02.10 | 509 | 1:11.25 | 1:16.12 | 1:18.53 | 1:16.20 | |||||
19. | Deja Daria | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 5:02.27 | 508 | 1:12.15 | 1:16.18 | 1:16.98 | 1:16.96 | |||||
20. | Zgoda Edyta | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 5:04.14 | 499 | 1:12.00 | 1:16.59 | 1:18.26 | 1:17.29 | |||||
21. | Wiktorow Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 5:04.57 | 497 | 1:11.92 | 1:17.53 | 1:18.52 | 1:16.60 | |||||
22. | Kołodziejska Magda | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 5:05.82 | 491 | 1:13.23 | 1:17.02 | 1:17.95 | 1:17.62 | |||||
23. | Maćkowiak Angelika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 5:06.15 | 489 | 1:10.41 | 1:17.82 | 1:19.17 | 1:18.75 | |||||
24. | Mizak Joanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 5:07.44 | 483 | 1:12.41 | 1:18.26 | 1:18.67 | 1:18.10 | |||||
25. | Borek Aleksandra | 94 | Wodnik Krosno | 5:07.78 | 481 | 1:11.62 | 1:18.20 | 1:19.04 | 1:18.92 | |||||
26. | Kołodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 5:08.68 | 477 | 1:12.74 | 1:19.04 | 1:19.27 | 1:17.63 | |||||
27. | Staniszewska Zuzanna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 5:09.26 | 474 | 1:12.96 | 1:19.31 | 1:19.43 | 1:17.56 | |||||
28. | Pawełek Daniela | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 5:09.37 | 474 | 1:14.98 | 1:18.85 | 1:19.01 | 1:16.53 | |||||
29. | Pozorska Agata | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 5:09.55 | 473 | 1:12.84 | 1:18.89 | 1:20.47 | 1:17.35 | |||||
30. | Maciupa Kinga | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 5:11.89 | 462 | 1:09.97 | 1:18.86 | 1:22.45 | 1:20.61 | |||||
31. | Morkowska Joanna | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 5:12.82 | 458 | 1:13.86 | 1:20.72 | 1:19.46 | 1:18.78 | |||||
32. | Słopiecka Maja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 5:12.92 | 458 | 1:13.89 | 1:19.23 | 1:20.56 | 1:19.24 | |||||
33. | Golak Karolina | 94 | Polonez Wyszków | 5:13.73 | 454 | 1:13.36 | 1:19.67 | 1:20.46 | 1:20.24 | |||||
34. | Piekarska Magdalena | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 5:13.99 | 453 | 1:14.23 | 1:20.63 | 1:20.38 | 1:18.75 | |||||
35. | Grabowska Martyna | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 5:15.07 | 449 | 1:15.17 | 1:20.23 | 1:20.44 | 1:19.23 | |||||
36. | Zgoda Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 5:15.20 | 448 | 1:15.40 | 1:19.97 | 1:20.31 | 1:19.52 | |||||
37. | Adamczewska Marta | 94 | Lider Chełm | 5:15.52 | 447 | 1:11.00 | 1:19.46 | 1:21.53 | 1:23.53 | |||||
38. | Wizner Katarzyna | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 5:17.21 | 440 | 1:16.15 | 1:20.87 | 1:21.03 | 1:19.16 | |||||
39. | Gajo Natalia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 5:19.56 | 430 | 1:14.33 | 1:22.75 | 1:22.91 | 1:19.57 | |||||
40. | Folarzyńska Jessica | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 5:19.87 | 429 | 1:14.93 | 1:21.36 | 1:23.10 | 1:20.48 | |||||
41. | Wojciechowska Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 5:20.31 | 427 | 1:14.87 | 1:22.34 | 1:21.76 | 1:21.34 | |||||
42. | Tomaszewska Magdalena | 94 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 5:20.71 | 425 | 1:16.25 | 1:21.86 | 1:23.34 | 1:19.26 | |||||
43. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 5:20.76 | 425 | 1:14.29 | 1:22.70 | 1:22.57 | 1:21.20 | |||||
44. | Leszczyńska Agata | 94 | Meduza W-wa | 5:20.89 | 425 | 1:15.75 | 1:23.37 | 1:21.68 | 1:20.09 | |||||
45. | Ślêczkowska Karolina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 5:21.21 | 423 | 1:16.53 | 1:22.34 | 1:21.80 | 1:20.54 | |||||
46. | Kruczalak Paulina | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 5:23.63 | 414 | 1:15.35 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.86 | 1:21.42 | |||||
47. | Mikołajczak Karolina | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 5:24.80 | 409 | 1:16.39 | 1:23.33 | 1:22.71 | 1:22.37 | |||||
48. | Borucka Karolina | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 5:26.16 | 404 | 1:18.70 | 1:23.07 | 1:23.11 | 1:21.28 | |||||
49. | Walczak Barbara | 94 | Warta Poznań | 5:28.66 | 395 | 1:17.94 | 1:23.96 | 1:24.21 | 1:22.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2007-01-20 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 4:14.81 | Kleszczyński Paweł | 91 | MKSZC |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Bernatowicz Sebastian | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 4:33.50 | 4:23.07 | 578 | 1:02.43 | 1:07.02 | 1:08.16 | 1:05.46 | ||||
2. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 4:30.98 | 4:27.39 | 550 | 1:01.94 | 1:08.11 | 1:09.94 | 1:07.40 | ||||
3. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:34.69 | 4:29.86 | 535 | 1:03.10 | 1:09.13 | 1:08.89 | 1:08.74 | ||||
4. | Puchała Wojciech | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 4:38.71 | 4:33.90 | 512 | 1:04.54 | 1:10.10 | 1:11.18 | 1:08.08 | ||||
5. | Kupś Sebastian | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 4:38.25 | 4:34.82 | 507 | 1:03.61 | 1:09.74 | 1:12.03 | 1:09.44 | ||||
6. | Mieszkowski Jêdrzej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:32.25 | 4:35.92 | 521 | 1:04.67 | 1:09.12 | 1:10.41 | 1:11.72 | ||||
7. | Zaborowski Filip | 94 | Flota Gdynia | 4:38.34 | 4:38.06 | 489 | 1:05.51 | 1:10.61 | 1:11.19 | 1:10.75 | ||||
8. | Kolec Miłosz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 4:39.93 | 4:41.37 | 479 | 1:04.58 | 1:11.69 | 1:13.02 | 1:12.08 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Tomaszewski Jacek | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 4:43.81 | 4:37.60 | 491 | 1:05.77 | 1:10.76 | 1:10.84 | 1:10.23 | ||||
10. | Rzadkowski Daniel | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 4:40.86 | 4:41.77 | 475 | 1:05.89 | 1:12.83 | 1:13.23 | 1:09.82 | ||||
11. | Brembor Tomasz | 94 | AZS Katowice | 4:43.05 | 4:43.04 | 464 | 1:07.05 | 1:12.19 | 1:12.59 | 1:11.21 | ||||
12. | Nowicki Mateusz | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 4:45.33 | 4:44.52 | 456 | 1:08.37 | 1:12.29 | 1:11.94 | 1:11.92 | ||||
13. | Smeja Sławomir | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 4:43.59 | 4:46.06 | 461 | 1:07.81 | 1:12.64 | 1:13.13 | 1:12.48 | ||||
14. | Matryba Paweł | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 4:43.47 | 4:48.68 | 462 | 1:06.05 | 1:13.55 | 1:15.63 | 1:13.45 | ||||
15. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:43.08 | 4:49.57 | 463 | 1:06.81 | 1:14.58 | 1:12.93 | 1:15.25 | ||||
16. | Klich Kacper | 94 | AZS Katowice | 4:44.97 | 4:51.04 | 454 | 1:09.29 | 1:13.67 | 1:13.41 | 1:14.67 | ||||
17. | Polewka Tomek | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 4:42.80 | Skreśl | 465 | 1:05.16 | 1:12.17 | 1:12.42 | 1:13.05 |
||||
18. | Karnaszewski Konrad | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 4:48.17 | 439 | 1:06.83 | 1:14.42 | 1:15.58 | 1:11.34 | |||||
19. | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:48.95 | 436 | 1:09.95 | 1:13.77 | 1:12.74 | 1:12.49 | |||||
20. | Szmit Błażej | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 4:49.76 | 432 | 1:08.98 | 1:14.09 | 1:13.69 | 1:13.00 | |||||
21. | Szamreta Marcel | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 4:50.48 | 429 | 1:08.85 | 1:14.78 | 1:15.56 | 1:11.29 | |||||
22. | Jaworski Maksym | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 4:52.95 | 418 | 1:08.63 | 1:15.15 | 1:15.12 | 1:14.05 | |||||
23. | Kwiecień Kacper | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:52.98 | 418 | 1:08.75 | 1:14.86 | 1:15.42 | 1:13.95 | |||||
24. | Kasperek Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 4:53.42 | 416 | 1:10.07 | 1:12.91 | 1:15.12 | 1:15.32 | |||||
25. | Piegat Patryk | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:53.48 | 416 | 1:09.12 | 1:15.27 | 1:15.46 | 1:13.63 | |||||
26. | Gorra Daniel | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 4:53.97 | 414 | 1:08.70 | 1:14.16 | 1:14.90 | 1:16.21 | |||||
27. | Kowalski Wojciech | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 4:54.31 | 412 | 1:07.03 | 1:14.88 | 1:16.30 | 1:16.10 | |||||
28. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 4:55.73 | 406 | 1:08.81 | 1:13.67 | 1:16.23 | 1:17.02 | |||||
29. | Stasiak Sebastian | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 4:56.96 | 401 | 1:10.08 | 1:15.34 | 1:16.21 | 1:15.33 | |||||
30. | Surdacki Jan | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 4:59.07 | 393 | 1:11.70 | 1:16.21 | 1:16.10 | 1:15.06 | |||||
31. | Lassek Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 4:59.25 | 392 | 1:10.47 | 1:15.66 | 1:16.76 | 1:16.36 | |||||
32. | Szudzik Przemysław | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 4:59.49 | 391 | 1:11.39 | 1:16.12 | 1:16.18 | 1:15.80 | |||||
33. | Rega Adrian | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 4:59.80 | 390 | 1:10.70 | 1:17.66 | 1:15.40 | 1:16.04 | |||||
34. | Kielin Łukasz | 94 | Polks Szczytno | 4:59.98 | 389 | 1:12.42 | 1:17.03 | 1:14.10 | 1:16.43 | |||||
35. | Wiêckowski Dariusz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 5:00.11 | 389 | 1:10.86 | 1:17.08 | 1:16.92 | 1:15.25 | |||||
36. | Świetlicki Przemysław | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 5:00.92 | 386 | 1:10.02 | 1:15.67 | 1:17.24 | 1:17.99 | |||||
37. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 5:01.23 | 385 | 1:11.83 | 1:16.72 | 1:17.16 | 1:15.52 | |||||
38. | Jasnos Paweł | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 5:01.68 | 383 | 1:09.83 | 1:17.25 | 1:18.38 | 1:16.22 | |||||
39. | Filoda Arkadiusz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:01.95 | 382 | 1:10.07 | 1:17.01 | 1:17.29 | 1:17.58 | |||||
40. | Płotka Mateusz | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 5:03.66 | 375 | 1:10.13 | 1:16.53 | 1:18.88 | 1:18.12 | |||||
41. | Puciłowski Damian | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 5:03.96 | 374 | 1:12.13 | 1:18.56 | 1:18.22 | 1:15.05 | |||||
42. | Fara Kacper | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 5:04.34 | 373 | 1:13.91 | 1:19.57 | 1:17.81 | 1:13.05 | |||||
43. | Kêcik Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 5:04.61 | 372 | 1:10.06 | 1:16.38 | 1:19.87 | 1:18.30 | |||||
44. | Dudek Michał | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 5:05.99 | 367 | 1:13.28 | 1:18.17 | 1:17.89 | 1:16.65 | |||||
45. | Okrój Jakub | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 5:06.81 | 364 | 1:09.88 | 1:18.49 | 1:20.41 | 1:18.03 | |||||
46. | Kawa Sebastian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 5:06.83 | 364 | 1:12.12 | 1:18.14 | 1:18.99 | 1:17.58 | |||||
47. | Gąsior Patryk | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 5:08.33 | 359 | 1:12.03 | 1:19.50 | 1:19.31 | 1:17.49 | |||||
48. | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5:09.55 | 354 | 1:11.59 | 1:19.32 | 1:20.69 | 1:17.95 | |||||
49. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 5:12.41 | 345 | 1:10.55 | 1:19.92 | 1:21.27 | 1:20.67 | |||||
DYSKW. | Tubacki Dawid | 94 | Wodnik Police |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2007-01-20 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:03.93 | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | POWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Misztal Dominika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.39 | 1:08.39 | 583 | 31.62 | 36.77 | ||||
Sadło Kamila | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:10.23 | 1:08.39 | 583 | 32.01 | 36.38 | |||||
3. | Lann Vel Lace Aleksandra | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:11.59 | 1:09.98 | 544 | 33.18 | 36.80 | ||||
4. | Sanicka Adrianna | 94 | Wola Warszawa | 1:10.35 | 1:10.14 | 541 | 32.81 | 37.33 | ||||
5. | Rybicka Pamela | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:11.64 | 1:11.23 | 516 | 33.58 | 37.65 | ||||
6. | Młodzianowska Marcelina | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 1:11.95 | 1:11.54 | 509 | 33.77 | 37.77 | ||||
7. | Kapcińska Klaudia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.01 | 1:13.06 | 479 | 35.26 | 37.80 | ||||
8. | Sudakowska Ilona | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:12.78 | 1:13.20 | 484 | 33.85 | 39.35 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Piekarczyk Marta | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 1:13.06 | 1:13.12 | 478 | 33.28 | 39.84 | ||||
10. | Matyaszek Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:14.18 | 1:13.97 | 461 | 34.24 | 39.73 | ||||
11. | Łukuć Natalia | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:14.04 | 1:14.22 | 459 | 34.61 | 39.61 | ||||
12. | Michler Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.48 | 1:14.44 | 452 | 34.97 | 39.47 | ||||
13. | Bugała Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:15.17 | 1:14.65 | 448 | 35.34 | 39.31 | ||||
14. | Nowak Kaja | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:15.78 | 1:14.73 | 447 | 34.70 | 40.03 | ||||
15. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:16.15 | 1:15.52 | 433 | 34.94 | 40.58 | ||||
16. | Pawlikowska Agata | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.92 | 1:16.15 | 426 | 35.40 | 40.75 | ||||
17. | Olender Nicole | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:14.92 | Skreśl | 443 | 32.60 | 42.32 |
||||
18. | Szynal Ludwika | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.03 | Skreśl | 424 | 34.87 | 41.16 | ||||
19. | Stefaniak Paulina | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:16.20 | 421 | 34.76 | 41.44 | |||||
20. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:17.32 | 403 | 36.20 | 41.12 | |||||
21. | Królik Magda | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:17.71 | 397 | 36.66 | 41.05 | |||||
22. | Wizner Katarzyna | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:17.72 | 397 | 36.84 | 40.88 | |||||
23. | Klecka Magdalena | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:17.79 | 396 | 35.79 | 42.00 | |||||
24. | Mąkosa Magdalena | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 1:18.04 | 392 | 35.55 | 42.49 | |||||
25. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:18.05 | 392 | 35.99 | 42.06 | |||||
26. | Jakubowska Karolina | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:18.56 | 385 | 35.30 | 43.26 | |||||
27. | Paczkowska Zuzanna | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:18.58 | 384 | 35.91 | 42.67 | |||||
28. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 1:18.69 | 383 | 35.50 | 43.19 | |||||
29. | Rospara Monika | 94 | Piranie Lubin | 1:18.83 | 381 | 36.27 | 42.56 | |||||
30. | Łojszczyk Monika | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:18.93 | 379 | 36.83 | 42.10 | |||||
31. | Kucharska Magda | 94 | Warszawianka | 1:18.94 | 379 | 36.85 | 42.09 | |||||
32. | Szczepańska Maja | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:19.21 | 375 | 36.73 | 42.48 | |||||
33. | Tomszys Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:19.40 | 372 | 37.36 | 42.04 | |||||
34. | Laszuk Marta | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 1:19.47 | 371 | 36.98 | 42.49 | |||||
35. | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | KORONA Kielce | 1:20.19 | 362 | 36.47 | 43.72 | |||||
36. | Rerych Anna | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:20.64 | 356 | 35.26 | 45.38 | |||||
37. | Ryfa Paulina | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:21.61 | 343 | 37.36 | 44.25 | |||||
38. | Kowalczyk Zuzanna | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 1:21.98 | 338 | 35.66 | 46.32 | |||||
39. | Jagła Patrycja | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:22.35 | 334 | 36.91 | 45.44 | |||||
40. | Smykla Dagmara | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:24.54 | 308 | 39.70 | 44.84 | |||||
DYSKW. | Duchnowska Julita | 94 | Żak Biała Podl. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2007-01-20 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:00.62 | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | JUWRO |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:03.66 | 1:03.07 | 514 | 29.44 | 33.63 | ||||
2. | Kościelny Tomasz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:06.09 | 1:04.94 | 471 | 29.51 | 35.43 | ||||
3. | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:07.57 | 1:06.18 | 445 | 31.32 | 34.86 | ||||
4. | Kliza Mateusz | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:08.31 | 1:06.78 | 433 | 32.15 | 34.63 | ||||
5. | Andrzejczak Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.07 | 1:07.19 | 425 | 30.63 | 36.56 | ||||
6. | Świtkowski Jan | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:08.31 | 1:08.41 | 405 | 32.56 | 35.85 | ||||
7. | Gralewski Michał | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:09.05 | 1:09.31 | 392 | 32.37 | 36.94 | ||||
8. | Niemidomski Maciej | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:09.07 | 1:09.73 | 391 | 31.99 | 37.74 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Danielewski Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:09.57 | 1:08.22 | 406 | 31.61 | 36.61 | ||||
10. | Klich Kacper | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:10.01 | 1:09.18 | 389 | 32.72 | 36.46 | ||||
11. | Skórski Jakub | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:09.63 | 1:09.23 | 389 | 32.65 | 36.58 | ||||
12. | Alchimowicz Przemysław | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:09.92 | 1:09.44 | 385 | 31.47 | 37.97 | ||||
13. | Chabasiński Paweł | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:10.88 | 1:10.58 | 367 | 31.80 | 38.78 | ||||
14. | Zieliński Michał | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:11.62 | 1:11.55 | 352 | 33.38 | 38.17 | ||||
15. | Dereżyński Grzegorz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:11.07 | 1:11.92 | 359 | 33.27 | 38.65 | ||||
16. | Zaborowski Filip | 94 | Flota Gdynia | 1:11.60 | 1:12.83 | 351 | 33.29 | 39.54 | ||||
17. | Szaniec Tomasz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:11.73 | 349 | 32.96 | 38.77 |
|||||
18. | Madura Rafał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 1:11.75 | 349 | 33.52 | 38.23 | |||||
19. | Kozłowski Konrad | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 1:12.39 | 340 | 33.63 | 38.76 | |||||
20. | Blezień Krystian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:12.45 | 339 | 33.47 | 38.98 | |||||
21. | Brembor Tomasz | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:12.50 | 338 | 33.78 | 38.72 | |||||
22. | Ignatowicz Krystian | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:12.67 | 336 | 33.73 | 38.94 | |||||
23. | Koziński Amadeusz | 94 | Górnik Radlin | 1:12.76 | 335 | 34.76 | 38.00 | |||||
24. | Plewka Michał | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.77 | 335 | 33.40 | 39.37 | |||||
25. | Andrzejak Jarosław | 94 | Pirania Jarocin | 1:12.83 | 334 | 33.87 | 38.96 | |||||
26. | Kempiak Amadeusz | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 1:12.91 | 333 | 33.16 | 39.75 | |||||
27. | Szulc Szymon | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 1:13.21 | 329 | 33.67 | 39.54 | |||||
28. | Ozga Adrian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:13.27 | 328 | 34.28 | 38.99 | |||||
29. | Siński Mateusz | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:13.92 | 319 | 33.49 | 40.43 | |||||
30. | Szajerka Konrad | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:14.71 | 309 | 33.79 | 40.92 | |||||
31. | Krzyżaniak Bartosz | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:15.03 | 305 | 32.70 | 42.33 | |||||
32. | Butkiewicz Adam | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:15.25 | 303 | 33.90 | 41.35 | |||||
33. | Wasielewski Filip | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:15.67 | 298 | 35.63 | 40.04 | |||||
34. | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:16.15 | 292 | 36.57 | 39.58 | |||||
35. | Marcisz Mikołaj | 94 | Korona Kraków | 1:16.46 | 288 | 37.07 | 39.39 | |||||
36. | Musielak Mateusz | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:16.56 | 287 | 35.33 | 41.23 | |||||
37. | Skrobisz Marek | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:16.90 | 283 | 35.42 | 41.48 | |||||
38. | Niemyski Patryk | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:17.56 | 276 | 34.89 | 42.67 | |||||
39. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:17.60 | 276 | 34.92 | 42.68 | |||||
40. | Promiński Michał | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:17.66 | 275 | 35.04 | 42.62 | |||||
41. | Izydorek Patryk | 94 | AZS AWF Poznań | 1:18.98 | 262 | 34.32 | 44.66 | |||||
42. | Baczkowski Paweł | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:19.40 | 257 | 35.79 | 43.61 | |||||
43. | Babiarz Jêdrzej | 94 | MKS Sanok | 1:19.53 | 256 | 35.71 | 43.82 | |||||
44. | Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:20.14 | 250 | 36.53 | 43.61 | |||||
45. | Markowski Adam | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:22.95 | 226 | 38.25 | 44.70 | |||||
46. | Czarzasty Tomasz | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:23.80 | 219 | 36.97 | 46.83 | |||||
DYSKW. | Michalczyk Marek | 94 | Żak Biała Podl. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 2007-01-20 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:13.12 | Kacprzak Marta | 88 | JELOD |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Krzykalska Alicja | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 1:16.07 | 1:15.00 | 664 | 34.95 | 40.05 | ||||
2. | Piêtka Joanna | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:19.68 | 1:18.85 | 571 | 37.70 | 41.15 | ||||
3. | Raczkowska Barbara | 94 | Solex Lêbork | 1:19.49 | 1:18.91 | 570 | 37.66 | 41.25 | ||||
4. | Janiszewska Magdalena | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:19.46 | 1:19.01 | 568 | 37.29 | 41.72 | ||||
5. | Tyrpa Aleksandra | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:19.87 | 1:19.36 | 560 | 37.52 | 41.84 | ||||
6. | Kalika Katarzyna | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:19.42 | 1:19.57 | 559 | 37.77 | 41.80 | ||||
7. | Gułaś Zuzanna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:19.88 | 1:19.61 | 555 | 37.10 | 42.51 | ||||
8. | Fiziar Monika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:19.89 | 1:20.11 | 549 | 38.35 | 41.76 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Rybak Iwona | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:20.51 | 1:21.29 | 537 | 38.36 | 42.93 | ||||
10. | Tarnopolska Magdalena | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:20.15 | 1:21.46 | 544 | 39.12 | 42.34 | ||||
11. | Cieślak Katarzyna | 94 | Posnania Poznań | 1:21.35 | 1:21.59 | 520 | 38.71 | 42.88 | ||||
12. | Żerda Paulina | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:22.71 | 1:22.35 | 501 | 39.02 | 43.33 | ||||
13. | Sobko Anna | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:22.83 | 1:22.43 | 500 | 38.74 | 43.69 | ||||
14. | Bajorska Dorota | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 1:22.65 | 1:22.92 | 496 | 39.54 | 43.38 | ||||
15. | Wiśniewska Karolina | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:21.66 | 1:23.01 | 514 | 39.86 | 43.15 | ||||
16. | Cichowska Kinga | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:20.96 | 1:23.05 | 528 | 38.60 | 44.45 | ||||
17. | Chmielewska Agnieszka | 94 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:23.41 | 483 | 38.84 | 44.57 |
|||||
18. | Tas Adrianna | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:23.42 | 482 | 39.60 | 43.82 | |||||
19. | Nowaczek Justyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.67 | 478 | 39.88 | 43.79 | |||||
20. | Pawlikowska Agata | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:23.77 | 476 | 39.59 | 44.18 | |||||
21. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 1:23.80 | 476 | 39.72 | 44.08 | |||||
22. | Nawrocka Zuzanna | 94 | TrójkaWejherowo | 1:23.93 | 474 | 39.56 | 44.37 | |||||
23. | Farina Vanessa | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:24.12 | 470 | 39.28 | 44.84 | |||||
24. | Balicka Urszula | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:24.13 | 470 | 40.67 | 43.46 | |||||
25. | Jeżakowska Marta | 94 | GórnikSosnowiec | 1:24.18 | 469 | 39.30 | 44.88 | |||||
26. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:24.39 | 466 | 38.77 | 45.62 | |||||
27. | Wnuk Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:24.59 | 463 | 39.36 | 45.23 | |||||
28. | Dudek Marlena | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 1:24.88 | 458 | 40.13 | 44.75 | |||||
29. | Djurović Jovana | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:25.08 | 455 | 40.31 | 44.77 | |||||
30. | Krześlak Kinga | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:25.39 | 450 | 40.71 | 44.68 | |||||
31. | Grabowska Agata | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:25.46 | 449 | 40.98 | 44.48 | |||||
32. | Andrzejczuk Martynika | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 1:25.74 | 444 | 39.78 | 45.96 | |||||
33. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:26.25 | 436 | 40.90 | 45.35 | |||||
34. | Zajko-Ignatowicz Aleks. | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:26.28 | 436 | 40.85 | 45.43 | |||||
35. | Tokarczyk Martyna | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:26.39 | 434 | 40.42 | 45.97 | |||||
36. | Smiecińska Joanna | 94 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:26.50 | 433 | 40.32 | 46.18 | |||||
37. | Lis Katarzyna | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:26.58 | 431 | 40.38 | 46.20 | |||||
38. | Pieńkowska Alicja | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:26.86 | 427 | 40.26 | 46.60 | |||||
39. | Kamińska Joanna | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:27.22 | 422 | 41.81 | 45.41 | |||||
40. | Karcz Sabina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 1:27.32 | 420 | 40.59 | 46.73 | |||||
41. | Górska Alicja | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:27.50 | 418 | 41.74 | 45.76 | |||||
42. | Czupajło Karolina | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:27.53 | 417 | 41.35 | 46.18 | |||||
43. | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | KORONA Kielce | 1:27.58 | 417 | 41.78 | 45.80 | |||||
44. | Karbowska Karolina | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:27.81 | 413 | 41.30 | 46.51 | |||||
45. | Górajewska Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:28.12 | 409 | 42.72 | 45.40 | |||||
46. | Demska Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:28.27 | 407 | 42.58 | 45.69 | |||||
47. | Jagła Patrycja | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:28.31 | 406 | 43.30 | 45.01 | |||||
48. | Kornak Magdalena | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:28.92 | 398 | 42.51 | 46.41 | |||||
49. | Uchańska Karolina | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:30.24 | 381 | 42.22 | 48.02 | |||||
50. | Walczak Barbara | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:32.07 | 359 | 43.52 | 48.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2007-01-20 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:08.24 | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOKAT |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Miłosz Jakub | 94 | Solex Lêbork | 1:15.40 | 1:13.75 | 491 | 34.73 | 39.02 | ||||
2. | Wasil Sebastian | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:14.47 | 1:13.87 | 489 | 34.81 | 39.06 | ||||
3. | Krawczyk Hubert | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:14.77 | 1:14.80 | 471 | 35.46 | 39.34 | ||||
4. | Herkt Krzysztof | 94 | PIAST Głogów | 1:14.92 | 1:14.91 | 469 | 34.88 | 40.03 | ||||
5. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 1:16.52 | 1:16.19 | 445 | 36.02 | 40.17 | ||||
6. | Gawryś Sebastian | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:15.50 | 1:16.35 | 458 | 36.04 | 40.31 | ||||
7. | Kêpka Maciej | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:16.43 | 1:16.59 | 441 | 35.68 | 40.91 | ||||
8. | Górski Witosz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:17.89 | 1:17.44 | 424 | 36.33 | 41.11 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Kuźma Mateusz | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:17.96 | 1:18.20 | 416 | 36.78 | 41.42 | ||||
10. | Walczak Karol | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:18.11 | 1:18.37 | 413 | 36.43 | 41.94 | ||||
11. | Weber Maciej | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 1:18.39 | 1:18.43 | 409 | 36.48 | 41.95 | ||||
12. | Osiński Szymon | 94 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:18.92 | 1:18.84 | 402 | 36.79 | 42.05 | ||||
13. | Gołêbiowski Maciej | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:19.64 | 1:18.85 | 402 | 37.71 | 41.14 | ||||
14. | Sadło Mateusz | 94 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:18.49 | 1:19.17 | 407 | 37.72 | 41.45 | ||||
15. | Lejman Kacper | 94 | Morena Gdańsk | 1:19.51 | 1:19.25 | 396 | 37.38 | 41.87 | ||||
16. | Piotrowski Jakub | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:19.82 | 1:19.50 | 392 | 39.22 | 40.28 | ||||
17. | Czajkowski Wojciech | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:18.20 | Skreśl | 412 | 36.37 | 41.83 |
||||
18. | Morawski Krzysztof | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:19.11 | Skreśl | 398 | 37.14 | 41.97 | ||||
19. | Dudek Michał | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:20.77 | 374 | 37.88 | 42.89 | |||||
20. | Konowałek Patryk | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:20.94 | 371 | 38.20 | 42.74 | |||||
21. | Kaczyński Filip | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:20.95 | 371 | 38.73 | 42.22 | |||||
22. | Gomółka Jakub | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 1:20.98 | 371 | 37.64 | 43.34 | |||||
23. | Wojtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdź-K. | 1:21.08 | 369 | 37.63 | 43.45 | |||||
24. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:21.31 | 366 | 37.21 | 44.10 | |||||
25. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:21.66 | 362 | 37.51 | 44.15 | |||||
26. | Grzyb Patryk | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:21.70 | 361 | 37.59 | 44.11 | |||||
27. | Rutkowski Jakub | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:21.89 | 359 | 39.12 | 42.77 | |||||
28. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MOS Katowice | 1:22.25 | 354 | 37.80 | 44.45 | |||||
29. | Markowski Artur | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:23.24 | 341 | 39.30 | 43.94 | |||||
30. | Mazurek Damian | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.44 | 339 | 39.54 | 43.90 | |||||
31. | Sztyler Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:23.48 | 338 | 39.32 | 44.16 | |||||
32. | Osuch Krzysztof | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:23.79 | 335 | 40.38 | 43.41 | |||||
33. | Pióro Filip | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 1:24.04 | 332 | 40.25 | 43.79 | |||||
34. | Zatka Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:24.10 | 331 | 39.48 | 44.62 | |||||
35. | Olejnik Maciek | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:24.11 | 331 | 38.47 | 45.64 | |||||
36. | Bartoszek Piotr | 94 | DELFIN Kalisz | 1:24.36 | 328 | 40.56 | 43.80 | |||||
37. | Bednarczyk Paweł | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:24.67 | 324 | 40.09 | 44.58 | |||||
38. | Kurpas Tomasz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:24.76 | 323 | 39.91 | 44.85 | |||||
39. | Kapałczyński Filip | 94 | AZS AWF Poznań | 1:24.79 | 323 | 39.82 | 44.97 | |||||
40. | Jach Jarosław | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:25.02 | 320 | 40.12 | 44.90 | |||||
41. | Żuczek Piotr | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 1:25.12 | 319 | 40.96 | 44.16 | |||||
42. | Surdacki Jan | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 1:25.24 | 318 | 40.44 | 44.80 | |||||
43. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:25.35 | 317 | 39.25 | 46.10 | |||||
44. | Wieczorek Michał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 1:25.57 | 314 | 39.84 | 45.73 | |||||
45. | Bujak Mariusz | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 1:26.06 | 309 | 41.45 | 44.61 | |||||
46. | Paszkowski Konrad | 94 | Wodnik Police | 1:26.40 | 305 | 40.86 | 45.54 | |||||
47. | Kurkiewicz Mateusz | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:28.02 | 289 | 41.98 | 46.04 | |||||
48. | Jeziorski Michał | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:29.87 | 271 | 42.09 | 47.78 | |||||
49. | Mazur Łukasz | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:30.80 | 263 | 42.48 | 48.32 | |||||
50. | Sieński Jacek | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:30.81 | 263 | 42.54 | 48.27 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 2007-01-20 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:20.84 | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | POWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Zacharska Inga | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:32.68 | 2:31.16 | 618 | 1:10.52 | 1:20.64 | ||||
2. | Przasnek Zuzanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:35.40 | 2:31.28 | 617 | 1:10.74 | 1:20.54 | ||||
3. | Młodzianowska Marcelina | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 2:34.88 | 2:33.03 | 596 | 1:12.92 | 1:20.11 | ||||
4. | Jessa Jagoda | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:36.45 | 2:33.55 | 590 | 1:13.60 | 1:19.95 | ||||
5. | Podlecka Agnieszka | 94 | Wodnik Police | 2:34.54 | 2:35.26 | 578 | 1:12.67 | 1:22.59 | ||||
6. | Rybicka Pamela | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:35.70 | 2:35.64 | 566 | 1:13.16 | 1:22.48 | ||||
7. | Kozicka Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:36.74 | 2:38.78 | 554 | 1:15.51 | 1:23.27 | ||||
8. | Tarnopolska Magdalena | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:38.09 | 2:39.60 | 540 | 1:16.05 | 1:23.55 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Mendowska Katarzyna | 94 | Fregata Poznań | 2:39.62 | 2:34.68 | 577 | 1:13.37 | 1:21.31 | ||||
10. | Halicka Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:38.58 | 2:39.74 | 535 | 1:14.37 | 1:25.37 | ||||
11. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 2:43.27 | 2:40.51 | 516 | 1:19.26 | 1:21.25 | ||||
12. | Wiśniewska Karolina | 94 | Warta Poznań | 2:42.06 | 2:40.95 | 512 | 1:17.82 | 1:23.13 | ||||
13. | Hartwich Paulina | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 2:39.93 | 2:41.24 | 522 | 1:18.66 | 1:22.58 | ||||
14. | Mazur Patrycja | 94 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:42.82 | 2:42.66 | 496 | 1:16.33 | 1:26.33 | ||||
15. | Kopiczko Karina | 94 | ATP Augustów | 2:41.79 | 2:42.81 | 504 | 1:18.64 | 1:24.17 | ||||
16. | Hernacka Aleksandra | 94 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:43.36 | 2:43.28 | 490 | 1:18.34 | 1:24.94 | ||||
17. | Kalika Katarzyna | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:40.69 | Skreśl | 515 | 1:19.87 | 1:20.82 |
||||
18. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 2:43.62 | 487 | 1:16.32 | 1:27.30 | |||||
19. | Zyga Paulina | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:45.58 | 470 | 1:18.94 | 1:26.64 | |||||
20. | Ostrowicz Natalia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 2:46.46 | 463 | 1:18.51 | 1:27.95 | |||||
21. | Andrzejczuk Martynika | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 2:47.42 | 455 | 1:22.29 | 1:25.13 | |||||
22. | Zajko-Ignatowicz Aleks. | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:47.51 | 454 | 1:20.43 | 1:27.08 | |||||
23. | Kurasiewicz Agata | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 2:47.59 | 453 | 1:18.02 | 1:29.57 | |||||
24. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:48.14 | 449 | 1:23.30 | 1:24.84 | |||||
25. | Kornak Magdalena | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:48.75 | 444 | 1:20.22 | 1:28.53 | |||||
26. | Mizak Joanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:49.06 | 442 | 1:19.22 | 1:29.84 | |||||
27. | Wysocka Wiktoria | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 2:50.08 | 434 | 1:19.93 | 1:30.15 | |||||
28. | Urbańska Paulina | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 2:50.87 | 428 | 1:18.76 | 1:32.11 | |||||
29. | Krześlak Kinga | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:51.08 | 426 | 1:25.28 | 1:25.80 | |||||
30. | Musielak Marta | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 2:51.12 | 426 | 1:21.32 | 1:29.80 | |||||
31. | Wdowiak Wiktoria | 94 | MKS Sanok | 2:51.67 | 422 | 1:19.13 | 1:32.54 | |||||
32. | Folarzyńska Jessica | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:52.54 | 416 | 1:22.54 | 1:30.00 | |||||
33. | Umińska Dominika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 2:53.02 | 412 | 1:23.19 | 1:29.83 | |||||
34. | Cieślak Katarzyna | 94 | Posnania Poznań | 2:53.34 | 410 | 1:27.54 | 1:25.80 | |||||
35. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 2:53.39 | 409 | 1:25.66 | 1:27.73 | |||||
36. | Ryfa Paulina | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:53.44 | 409 | 1:23.09 | 1:30.35 | |||||
37. | Farina Vanessa | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:54.27 | 403 | 1:26.10 | 1:28.17 | |||||
38. | Klekotko Agata | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:56.94 | 385 | 1:24.17 | 1:32.77 | |||||
39. | Wilkanowicz Wiktoria | 94 | MZOS Płock | 2:58.91 | 373 | 1:25.97 | 1:32.94 | |||||
DYSKW. | Nawrocka Zuzanna | 94 | TrójkaWejherowo |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 2007-01-20 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:15.36 | Dêga Wiktor | 91 | SKBEL |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 2:23.64 | 2:21.33 | 541 | 1:06.66 | 1:14.67 | ||||
2. | Maksimowicz Mateusz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:28.64 | 2:24.36 | 508 | 1:07.59 | 1:16.77 | ||||
3. | Kliza Mateusz | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 2:26.47 | 2:24.64 | 505 | 1:09.71 | 1:14.93 | ||||
4. | Kościelny Tomasz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:31.16 | 2:29.00 | 462 | 1:09.79 | 1:19.21 | ||||
5. | Morawski Krzysztof | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:33.22 | 2:30.14 | 451 | 1:10.37 | 1:19.77 | ||||
6. | Osnowski Bartosz | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 2:33.15 | 2:30.92 | 444 | 1:10.60 | 1:20.32 | ||||
7. | Mitek Edward | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:29.80 | 2:31.69 | 454 | 1:12.29 | 1:19.40 | ||||
8. | Niemidomski Maciej | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:31.24 | 2:34.83 | 442 | 1:12.01 | 1:22.82 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Szwedzki Dawid | 94 | Olimpijczyk Ale | 2:33.53 | 2:32.61 | 430 | 1:14.25 | 1:18.36 | ||||
10. | Habrat Krzysztof | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 2:33.59 | 2:33.46 | 423 | 1:15.64 | 1:17.82 | ||||
11. | Danielewski Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:34.72 | 2:34.86 | 412 | 1:13.54 | 1:21.32 | ||||
12. | Kapała Przemysław | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:35.99 | 2:35.21 | 409 | 1:13.45 | 1:21.76 | ||||
13. | Kowalski Wojciech | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 2:36.19 | 2:35.34 | 408 | 1:15.54 | 1:19.80 | ||||
14. | Kuźma Mateusz | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 2:36.36 | 2:36.02 | 402 | 1:16.62 | 1:19.40 | ||||
15. | Pióro Filip | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 2:37.46 | 2:37.03 | 394 | 1:15.62 | 1:21.41 | ||||
16. | Nowicki Mateusz | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 2:36.77 | 2:38.78 | 396 | 1:16.19 | 1:22.59 | ||||
17. | Kêpka Maciej | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:34.93 | Skreśl | 411 | 1:13.75 | 1:21.18 |
||||
18. | Gawryś Sebastian | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:36.31 | Skreśl | 400 | 1:16.47 | 1:19.84 | ||||
19. | Zieliński Michał | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:37.99 | 387 | 1:15.58 | 1:22.41 | |||||
20. | Musielak Mateusz | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 2:38.31 | 385 | 1:15.94 | 1:22.37 | |||||
21. | Ródź Maciej | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:38.98 | 380 | 1:13.71 | 1:25.27 | |||||
22. | Wilkowiecki Robert | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 2:39.11 | 379 | 1:12.67 | 1:26.44 | |||||
23. | Niemyski Patryk | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 2:39.97 | 373 | 1:18.74 | 1:21.23 | |||||
24. | Wojtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdź-K. | 2:40.87 | 367 | 1:18.16 | 1:22.71 | |||||
25. | Król Wojciech | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 2:41.25 | 364 | 1:15.53 | 1:25.72 | |||||
26. | Foryś Maciej | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:41.39 | 363 | 1:15.16 | 1:26.23 | |||||
27. | Paluszek Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:41.56 | 362 | 1:19.45 | 1:22.11 | |||||
28. | Wiêckowski Dariusz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 2:41.92 | 360 | 1:18.60 | 1:23.32 | |||||
29. | Smeja Sławomir | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 2:41.97 | 359 | 1:19.64 | 1:22.33 | |||||
30. | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:42.52 | 356 | 1:18.20 | 1:24.32 | |||||
31. | Kawa Sebastian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:42.82 | 354 | 1:17.40 | 1:25.42 | |||||
32. | Kołodziejczak Filip | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:43.13 | 352 | 1:17.67 | 1:25.46 | |||||
33. | Ozga Adrian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:43.41 | 350 | 1:18.61 | 1:24.80 | |||||
34. | Bartoszewski Wojciech | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 2:44.02 | 346 | 1:20.18 | 1:23.84 | |||||
35. | Szemetiłło Jakub | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 2:44.97 | 340 | 1:16.56 | 1:28.41 | |||||
36. | Osuch Krzysztof | 94 | Warta Poznań | 2:45.36 | 338 | 1:20.03 | 1:25.33 | |||||
37. | Mikicin Rafał | 94 | ROS Pisz | 2:45.97 | 334 | 1:20.55 | 1:25.42 | |||||
38. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 2:46.96 | 328 | 1:17.84 | 1:29.12 | |||||
39. | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:47.61 | 324 | 1:21.39 | 1:26.22 | |||||
40. | Narajowski Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:47.68 | 324 | 1:19.42 | 1:28.26 | |||||
41. | Matysiak Dominik | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:47.85 | 323 | 1:18.81 | 1:29.04 | |||||
42. | Juraszek Paweł | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 2:51.62 | 302 | 1:20.84 | 1:30.78 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 2007-01-20 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 4:35.97 | Polonia Warszawa |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt - 1 | REKIN W-wa | 4:47.17 | 567 |
Zacharska Inga Fiziar Monika | 0.74 0.74 | 34.10 38.13 | 1:10.94 1:21.46 | Misztal Dominika Lann Vel Lace Aleksandra | 0.61 0.56 | 31.82 31.02 | 1:09.90 1:04.87 |
2. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | SłowiankaGorzów | 4:52.54 | 537 |
Kaczmarek Monika Kalika Katarzyna | 0.64 0.15 | 35.91 37.66 | 1:15.79 1:19.93 | Sudakowska Ilona Jessa Jagoda | 0.41 0.41 | 34.10 30.40 | 1:13.57 1:03.25 |
3. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:52.95 | 534 |
Żelazna Paulina Piêtka Joanna | 0.80 0.58 | 35.93 37.69 | 1:14.63 1:19.79 | Olender Nicole Michler Agnieszka | 0.56 0.46 | 32.02 20.05 | 1:13.06 1:05.47 |
4. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | Skarpa Lublin | 4:54.12 | 528 |
Bordżoł Katarzyna Dąbrowska Paulina | 0.73 0.65 | 34.71 38.68 | 1:11.45 1:22.86 | Szynal Ludwika Nowaczek Justyna | 0.85 0.62 | 33.63 31.47 | 1:12.54 1:07.27 |
5. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt - 2 | REKIN W-wa | 4:56.25 | 517 |
Królik Magda Gułaś Zuzanna | 0.78 0.76 | 35.57 37.16 | 1:14.87 1:19.86 | Matyaszek Anna Wiktorow Anna | 0.74 0.59 | 34.85 32.65 | 1:13.97 1:07.55 |
6. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | BUKS Warszawa | 5:01.11 | 492 |
Borowiecka Paulina Kozicka Ewa | 0.69 0.46 | 34.36 38.67 | 1:11.74 1:22.56 | Tomszys Ewa Lis Katarzyna | -.-- -.-- | 36.59 32.09 | 1:19.49 1:07.32 |
7. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | MKP Szczecin | 5:03.51 | 480 |
Przasnek Zuzanna Balicka Urszula | 0.67 0.76 | 32.79 40.23 | 1:09.23 1:24.96 | Mizak Joanna Maciupa Kinga | 0.60 0.48 | 36.96 33.17 | 1:20.18 1:09.14 |
8. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | Jordan Kraków | 5:04.26 | 477 |
Zgoda Edyta Żerda Paulina | 0.64 0.54 | 37.25 39.67 | 1:17.51 1:24.86 | Godniowska Agnieszka Seibt Zuzanna | 0.66 0.38 | 35.22 30.63 | 1:17.67 1:04.22 |
9. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | Trójka Łódź | 5:09.09 | 455 |
Umińska Dominika Hartwich Paulina | 0.65 0.61 | 36.38 40.10 | 1:14.25 1:23.94 | Rerych Anna Wiśniewska Magdalena | 0.76 0.63 | 36.82 31.58 | 1:23.20 1:07.70 |
10. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 5:10.44 | 449 |
Mańczak Agata Jagła Patrycja | 0.73 0.61 | 36.62 41.05 | 1:15.45 1:26.78 | Wizner Katarzyna Kornak Magdalena | 0.60 0.72 | 36.52 32.98 | 1:18.19 1:10.02 |
11. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | MZOS Płock | 5:11.60 | 444 |
Ejnik Sylwia Grabowska Agata | 0.81 0.76 | 37.40 41.12 | 1:16.40 1:27.17 | Szczepańska Maja Wilkanowicz Wiktoria | 0.59 0.53 | 36.32 33.37 | 1:18.59 1:09.44 |
12. | Zespół Sztaf. Dziewcząt | Victoria Racibó | 5:15.46 | 428 |
Popis Natalia Tokarczyk Martyna | 0.68 0.52 | 38.73 41.12 | 1:19.90 1:27.46 | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra Farina Vanessa | 0.51 0.86 | 34.76 33.86 | 1:16.09 1:12.01 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 2007-01-20 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 4:15.52 | Novita-10 Zielona G. |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:36.31 | 433 |
Mieszkowski Jêdrzej Olender Aleksander | 0.55 0.55 | 31.41 37.03 | 1:05.46 1:20.86 | Zoniuk Maciej Cynk Miłosz | 0.70 0.53 | 30.95 29.20 | 1:08.19 1:01.80 |
2. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | Skarpa Lublin | 4:36.54 | 432 |
Pyda Jakub Krawczyk Hubert | -.-- 0.56 | 34.09 34.70 | 1:11.68 1:14.75 | Świtkowski Jan Brodzik Andrzej | 0.46 0.49 | 31.69 29.97 | 1:06.13 1:03.98 |
3. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:39.81 | 417 |
Jarosiński Jakub Górski Witosz | 0.65 0.33 | 33.33 36.53 | 1:09.24 1:18.49 | Andrzejczak Mateusz Szaniec Tomasz | 0.24 0.66 | 29.98 30.27 | 1:07.87 1:04.21 |
4. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | AVIA Świdnik | 4:40.51 | 414 |
Wasil Sebastian Czajkowski Wojciech | 0.72 0.47 | 33.58 37.38 | 1:09.40 1:20.16 | Skórski Jakub Kliza Mateusz | 0.55 0.63 | 32.90 29.39 | 1:09.80 1:01.15 |
5. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | REKIN W-wa | 4:43.23 | 402 |
Matryba Paweł Kêpka Maciej | 0.76 0.51 | 33.84 36.54 | 1:09.31 1:18.83 | Siński Mateusz Okrój Jakub | 0.61 0.81 | 32.83 29.69 | 1:12.36 1:02.73 |
6. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | Jedynka Elbląg | 4:46.52 | 388 |
Parasiak Krzysztof Kaczyński Filip | 0.63 0.80 | 32.91 38.97 | 1:07.70 1:21.66 | Niemidomski Maciej Szudzik Przemysław | 0.57 0.42 | 32.02 31.66 | 1:10.95 1:06.21 |
7. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | Polonia W-wa | 4:48.53 | 380 |
Gąsior Patryk Gawryś Sebastian | 0.70 0.43 | 35.34 35.74 | 1:13.06 1:16.12 | Skrobisz Marek Karnaszewski Konrad | 0.42 0.22 | 34.80 29.97 | 1:16.02 1:03.33 |
8. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | Start Łódź | 4:49.54 | 376 |
Markowski Adam Gołêbiowski Maciej | 0.68 0.71 | 34.93 37.05 | 1:12.40 1:18.34 | Zieliński Michał Kołodziejczak Filip | 0.59 0.66 | 33.59 31.99 | 1:12.34 1:06.46 |
9. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | SłowiankaGorzów | 4:50.54 | 372 |
Maksimowicz Mateusz Puchała Wojciech | 0.75 0.35 | 33.23 37.98 | 1:07.69 1:22.66 | Dereżyński Grzegorz Rega Adrian | 0.34 0.58 | 32.63 31.72 | 1:13.18 1:07.01 |
10. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | Bobry Dêbica | 4:52.42 | 365 |
Ozga Adrian Dudek Michał | 0.56 0.70 | 36.28 38.01 | 1:13.55 1:21.81 | Blezień Krystian Fara Kacper | 0.74 0.50 | 33.94 30.75 | 1:13.26 1:03.80 |
11. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:53.71 | 360 |
Kaczmarski Marcin Kwiecień Kacper | -.-- | 36.92 | Kurant Roger Rogoziński Łukasz | 0.45 | 31.70 |
12. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | CKiS Skawina | 4:57.26 | 347 |
Szamreta Marcel Ożóg Karol | 0.77 0.83 | 36.94 41.92 | 1:15.08 1:29.17 | Ślêzak Radosław Szostek Mateusz | 0.36 0.84 | 30.17 31.83 | 1:05.51 1:07.50 |
13. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:59.11 | 341 |
Narajowski Michał Bednarczyk Paweł | 0.72 0.57 | 36.58 39.18 | 1:13.42 1:23.77 | Czarnecki Tomasz Paluszek Michał | 0.48 0.70 | 34.79 30.64 | 1:16.90 1:05.02 |
14. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | MKP Szczecin | 4:59.95 | 338 |
Wasielewski Filip Kolec Miłosz | 0.74 0.75 | 37.47 42.38 | 1:17.56 1:29.78 | Kościelny Tomasz Wiêckowski Dariusz | 0.49 0.50 | 29.76 30.98 | 1:07.18 1:05.43 |
15. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | MOSiR Mysłowice | 5:05.67 | 319 |
Nowak Dawid Michalak Krystian | 0.25 0.53 | 36.90 37.15 | 1:17.13 1:20.99 | Baczkowski Paweł Olejnik Maciek | 0.73 0.89 | 35.33 32.66 | 1:18.64 1:08.91 |
16. | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | BUKS Warszawa | 5:07.60 | 314 |
Kaczmarek Rafał Piegat Patryk | 0.77 0.61 | 37.20 40.83 | 1:15.13 1:28.14 | Szajerka Konrad Filoda Arkadiusz | 0.70 -.-- | 33.35 36.16 | 1:11.07 1:13.26 |
NW | Zespół Sztaf. Chłopców | Aqua Bydgoszcz |