Nr 21 2007-01-21 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 58.17 | Budzis Joanna | 90 | BUWAR |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Sadło Kamila | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 1:03.03 | 1:01.83 | 622 | 30.07 | 31.76 | ||||
2. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:04.23 | 1:02.57 | 601 | 30.50 | 32.07 | ||||
3. | Kijewska Kaja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 1:04.10 | 1:03.37 | 578 | 30.84 | 32.53 | ||||
4. | Misztal Dominika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:04.87 | 1:03.97 | 562 | 30.59 | 33.38 | ||||
5. | Smól Magda | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 1:04.89 | 1:04.32 | 553 | 31.05 | 33.27 | ||||
6. | Sanicka Adrianna | 94 | Wola Warszawa | 1:04.68 | 1:04.45 | 549 | 31.15 | 33.30 | ||||
7. | Zakrzewska Aleksandra | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:04.93 | 1:05.14 | 537 | ||||||
8. | Lann Vel Lace Aleksandra | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:05.61 | 1:05.67 | 521 | 31.69 | 33.98 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Jessa Jagoda | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:05.96 | 1:04.66 | 544 | 31.18 | 33.48 | ||||
10. | Piekarczyk Marta | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 1:05.91 | 1:05.50 | 523 | 31.27 | 34.23 | ||||
11. | Hernacka Aleksandra | 94 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:06.72 | 1:05.54 | 522 | 31.17 | 34.37 | ||||
12. | Sudakowska Ilona | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:06.62 | 1:05.68 | 519 | 31.71 | 33.97 | ||||
13. | Słopiecka Maja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 1:06.07 | 1:05.96 | 513 | 32.17 | 33.79 | ||||
14. | Kozicka Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.32 | 1:06.03 | 511 | 31.55 | 34.48 | ||||
15. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:05.92 | 1:06.17 | 513 | 31.55 | 34.62 | ||||
16. | Nowaczek Justyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.67 | 1:06.30 | 505 | 32.23 | 34.07 | ||||
17. | Grzesiuk Magdalena | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:06.02 | Skreśl | 511 | 32.14 | 33.88 |
||||
17. | Sêdłak Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:06.72 | 495 | 32.15 | 34.57 | |||||
19. | Pietrusińska Karolina | 94 | Delfin Łódź | 1:06.79 | 494 | 32.33 | 34.46 | |||||
20. | Kaczmarek Monika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:06.86 | 492 | 32.00 | 34.86 | |||||
21. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.09 | 487 | 32.22 | 34.87 | |||||
22. | Nowak Kaja | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:07.46 | 479 | 32.41 | 35.05 | |||||
23. | Tomaszewska Magdalena | 94 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:07.61 | 476 | 32.66 | 34.95 | |||||
24. | Jakubowska Karolina | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:07.90 | 470 | 32.34 | 35.56 | |||||
25. | Andrzejczuk Martynika | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 1:08.02 | 467 | 32.83 | 35.19 | |||||
Golak Karolina | 94 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:08.02 | 467 | 32.68 | 35.34 | ||||||
27. | Leszczyńska Agata | 94 | Meduza W-wa | 1:08.06 | 467 | 32.54 | 35.52 | |||||
28. | Urbańska Paulina | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:08.09 | 466 | 32.42 | 35.67 | |||||
29. | Pomietło Aleksandra | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 1:08.30 | 462 | 33.00 | 35.30 | |||||
30. | Łojszczyk Monika | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:08.38 | 460 | 33.22 | 35.16 | |||||
31. | Staniszewska Zuzanna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:08.55 | 457 | 32.95 | 35.60 | |||||
32. | Lis Katarzyna | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:08.65 | 455 | 32.81 | 35.84 | |||||
33. | Smiecińska Joanna | 94 | ORKA Ciechanów | 1:08.68 | 454 | 32.41 | 36.27 | |||||
34. | Matyaszek Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.19 | 444 | 32.94 | 36.25 | |||||
35. | Wilkanowicz Wiktoria | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:09.21 | 444 | 32.87 | 36.34 | |||||
36. | Umińska Dominika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.22 | 443 | 32.56 | 36.66 | |||||
37. | Szczepańska Maja | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:09.24 | 443 | 33.01 | 36.23 | |||||
38. | Maćkowiak Angelika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:09.25 | 443 | 33.04 | 36.21 | |||||
39. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.31 | 442 | 33.28 | 36.03 | |||||
40. | Górajewska Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:09.32 | 441 | 32.98 | 36.34 | |||||
41. | Kowalczyk Zuzanna | 94 | Koral Wrocław | 1:09.76 | 433 | 33.72 | 36.04 | |||||
42. | Wiktorow Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.81 | 432 | 33.66 | 36.15 | |||||
43. | Bugała Martyna | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:09.91 | 430 | 34.19 | 35.72 | |||||
44. | Rospara Monika | 94 | Piranie Lubin | 1:09.92 | 430 | 34.25 | 35.67 | |||||
45. | Pawełek Daniela | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:09.97 | 429 | 33.34 | 36.63 | |||||
46. | Kornak Magdalena | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:10.32 | 423 | 33.40 | 36.92 | |||||
47. | Paczkowska Zuzanna | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:10.51 | 419 | 33.62 | 36.89 | |||||
48. | Gajo Natalia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:10.94 | 412 | 33.32 | 37.62 | |||||
49. | Walczak Barbara | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:11.56 | 401 | 33.98 | 37.58 | |||||
50. | Grabowska Martyna | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:13.20 | 375 | 34.74 | 38.46 | |||||
51. | Smykla Dagmara | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:13.47 | 371 | 35.55 | 37.92 | |||||
52. | Laszuk Marta | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 1:14.09 | 362 | 35.55 | 38.54 | |||||
53. | Boćkowska Maria | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:14.32 | 358 | 36.22 | 38.10 | |||||
54. | Rerych Anna | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:14.47 | 356 | 34.73 | 39.74 | |||||
55. | Tomszys Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:15.40 | 343 | 36.22 | 39.18 | |||||
56. | Borucka Karolina | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:15.52 | 341 | |||||||
57. | Markowska Anna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:15.99 | 335 | 37.62 | 38.37 | |||||
NW | Kucharska Magda | 94 | Warszawianka |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2007-01-21 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 55.04 | Werner Paweł | 93 | JUWRO |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Bernatowicz Sebastian | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 59.54 | 57.91 | 527 | 28.23 | 29.68 | ||||
2. | Maksimowicz Mateusz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 59.01 | 58.78 | 504 | 28.28 | 30.50 | ||||
3. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 1:00.00 | 58.90 | 501 | 28.41 | 30.49 | ||||
4. | Rzadkowski Daniel | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 59.52 | 59.46 | 487 | 28.84 | 30.62 | ||||
5. | Kupś Sebastian | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:00.78 | 59.73 | 480 | 28.83 | 30.90 | ||||
6. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 59.94 | 59.97 | 475 | 28.58 | 31.39 | ||||
7. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 1:00.58 | 1:00.45 | 463 | 28.69 | 31.76 | ||||
8. | Kêcik Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 1:00.71 | 1:01.09 | 457 | 28.86 | 32.23 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Polewka Tomasz | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:01.91 | 1:01.10 | 449 | 29.80 | 31.30 | ||||
10. | Karnaszewski Konrad | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:02.29 | 1:01.11 | 448 | 29.57 | 31.54 | ||||
11. | Dereżyński Grzegorz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:01.88 | 1:01.61 | 438 | 29.68 | 31.93 | ||||
12. | Gralewski Michał | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:02.06 | 1:01.70 | 436 | 29.10 | 32.60 | ||||
13. | Habrat Krzysztof | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 1:01.78 | 1:01.77 | 434 | 29.78 | 31.99 | ||||
14. | Alchimowicz Przemysław | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:02.43 | 1:02.31 | 423 | 29.50 | 32.81 | ||||
15. | Kasperek Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 1:02.51 | 1:02.35 | 422 | 30.06 | 32.29 | ||||
16. | Andrzejczak Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.52 | 1:02.44 | 420 | 29.15 | 33.29 | ||||
17. | Osnowski Bartosz | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 1:01.05 | Skreśl | 450 | 29.67 | 31.38 |
||||
18. | Niemidomski Maciej | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:01.49 | Skreśl | 440 | 29.30 | 32.19 | ||||
19. | Matryba Paweł | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:01.80 | Skreśl | 434 | 29.62 | 32.18 | ||||
20. | Jarosiński Jakub | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.68 | 416 | 29.71 | 32.97 | |||||
21. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:02.76 | 414 | 29.66 | 33.10 | |||||
22. | Fara Kacper | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:02.95 | 410 | 30.49 | 32.46 | |||||
23. | Mikicin Rafał | 94 | ROS Pisz | 1:02.98 | 410 | 29.84 | 33.14 | |||||
24. | Bartoszewski Wojciech | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 1:03.10 | 407 | 29.98 | 33.12 | |||||
25. | Czopek Igor | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:03.30 | 403 | 30.45 | 32.85 | |||||
26. | Klich Kacper | 94 | AZS Katowice | 1:03.41 | 401 | 30.27 | 33.14 | |||||
27. | Okrój Jakub | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:03.47 | 400 | 29.68 | 33.79 | |||||
28. | Puchała Wojciech | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:03.48 | 400 | 29.66 | 33.82 | |||||
29. | Płotka Mateusz | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:03.77 | 395 | 30.05 | 33.72 | |||||
30. | Ródź Maciej | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:03.78 | 394 | 30.36 | 33.42 | |||||
31. | Puciłowski Damian | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:03.91 | 392 | 30.23 | 33.68 | |||||
32. | Szamreta Marcel | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:03.95 | 391 | 30.75 | 33.20 | |||||
33. | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:04.38 | 383 | 31.06 | 33.32 | |||||
Jaworski Maksym | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:04.38 | 383 | 30.83 | 33.55 | ||||||
35. | Kolec Miłosz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:04.41 | 383 | 30.59 | 33.82 | |||||
36. | Siński Mateusz | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:04.47 | 382 | 30.89 | 33.58 | |||||
37. | Chabasiński Paweł | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:04.48 | 382 | 30.40 | 34.08 | |||||
38. | Matysiak Dominik | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:04.51 | 381 | 31.17 | 33.34 | |||||
39. | Babiarz Jêdrzej | 94 | MKS Sanok | 1:04.57 | 380 | 30.34 | 34.23 | |||||
40. | Stasiak Sebastian | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:04.72 | 377 | 30.85 | 33.87 | |||||
41. | Tomaszewski Jacek | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:04.97 | 373 | 31.71 | 33.26 | |||||
42. | Koziński Amadeusz | 94 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.98 | 373 | 30.20 | 34.78 | |||||
43. | Nowak Dawid | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:04.99 | 373 | 30.11 | 34.88 | |||||
44. | Jeziorski Michał | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:05.04 | 372 | 30.65 | 34.39 | |||||
45. | Wiêckowski Dariusz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:05.10 | 371 | 31.36 | 33.74 | |||||
46. | Madura Rafał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 1:05.20 | 369 | 31.22 | 33.98 | |||||
47. | Paluszek Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.28 | 368 | 30.79 | 34.49 | |||||
48. | Brodzik Andrzej | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.32 | 367 | 30.91 | 34.41 | |||||
49. | Szaniec Tomasz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.59 | 363 | 31.34 | 34.25 | |||||
50. | Górski Witosz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.63 | 362 | 31.01 | 34.62 | |||||
51. | Niemyski Patryk | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 1:05.66 | 361 | 31.10 | 34.56 | |||||
52. | Kempiak Amadeusz | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 1:05.70 | 361 | 30.89 | 34.81 | |||||
53. | Szajerka Konrad | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:05.71 | 361 | 31.04 | 34.67 | |||||
54. | Kaczmarek Rafał | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:05.89 | 358 | 31.21 | 34.68 | |||||
55. | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:05.94 | 357 | 31.30 | 34.64 | |||||
56. | Izydorek Patryk | 94 | AZS AWF Poznań | 1:06.01 | 356 | 31.34 | 34.67 | |||||
57. | Jach Jarosław | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:06.11 | 354 | 31.56 | 34.55 | |||||
58. | Piegat Patryk | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.19 | 353 | 31.48 | 34.71 | |||||
59. | Musielak Mateusz | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:06.49 | 348 | 32.09 | 34.40 | |||||
Szostek Mateusz | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 1:06.49 | 348 | 32.13 | 34.36 | ||||||
61. | Parasiak Krzysztof | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:06.74 | 344 | 32.06 | 34.68 | |||||
62. | Rega Adrian | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:06.98 | 340 | 32.04 | 34.94 | |||||
63. | Kołodziejczak Filip | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:07.07 | 339 | 31.74 | 35.33 | |||||
64. | Ignatowicz Krystian | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:07.87 | 327 | 32.38 | 35.49 | |||||
65. | Butkiewicz Adam | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:08.22 | 322 | 32.36 | 35.86 | |||||
66. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.27 | 322 | 32.23 | 36.04 | |||||
67. | Wawreszuk Jan | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:08.32 | 321 | 31.98 | 36.34 | |||||
68. | Sieński Jacek | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:09.06 | 311 | 32.16 | 36.90 | |||||
69. | Plewka Michał | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:09.26 | 308 | 33.30 | 35.96 | |||||
70. | Filoda Arkadiusz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:10.88 | 287 | 33.91 | 36.97 | |||||
71. | Kurpas Tomasz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:12.04 | 274 | 34.34 | 37.70 | |||||
72. | Markowski Artur | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:14.65 | 246 | 35.59 | 39.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 2007-01-21 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:03.31 | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | SKLUB |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Przasnek Zuzanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:09.29 | 1:07.21 | 652 | 32.42 | 34.79 | ||||
2. | Szynal Ludwika | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:10.93 | 1:08.55 | 614 | 33.95 | 34.60 | ||||
3. | Podlecka Agnieszka | 94 | Wodnik Police | 1:10.78 | 1:09.31 | 594 | 33.54 | 35.77 | ||||
4. | Zacharska Inga | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.69 | 1:09.85 | 584 | 33.83 | 36.02 | ||||
5. | Borowiecka Paulina | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:11.17 | 1:11.02 | 552 | 34.47 | 36.55 | ||||
6. | Bordżoł Katarzyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:12.25 | 1:12.11 | 528 | 35.18 | 36.93 | ||||
7. | Kijewska Kaja | 94 | ARKA Kielce | 1:12.82 | 1:12.43 | 521 | 35.08 | 37.35 | ||||
8. | Łukuć Natalia | 94 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:13.15 | 1:12.57 | 518 | 35.29 | 37.28 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Dąbrowska Paulina | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.53 | 1:12.10 | 528 | 34.47 | 37.63 | ||||
10. | Kozicka Ewa | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.94 | 1:12.17 | 526 | 35.42 | 36.75 | ||||
11. | Kopiczko Karina | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:14.40 | 1:13.46 | 499 | 35.84 | 37.62 | ||||
12. | Morkowska Joanna | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:13.68 | 1:13.77 | 494 | 36.12 | 37.65 | ||||
13. | Mendowska Katarzyna | 94 | Fregata Poznań | 1:14.63 | 1:14.11 | 486 | 36.27 | 37.84 | ||||
14. | Djurović Jovana | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:13.66 | 1:14.72 | 495 | 36.72 | 38.00 | ||||
15. | Borek Aleksandra | 94 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:14.83 | 1:15.76 | 472 | 36.60 | 39.16 | ||||
16. | Maciupa Kinga | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:14.75 | 1:15.84 | 474 | 36.92 | 38.92 | ||||
17. | Halicka Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:13.54 | Skreśl | 497 | 35.74 | 37.80 |
||||
18. | Królik Magda | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:14.89 | 471 | 36.12 | 38.77 | |||||
19. | Mazur Patrycja | 94 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:15.13 | 466 | 36.36 | 38.77 | |||||
20. | Wysocka Wiktoria | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 1:15.26 | 464 | 36.35 | 38.91 | |||||
21. | Żelazna Paulina | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.35 | 462 | 36.69 | 38.66 | |||||
22. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.39 | 462 | 36.74 | 38.65 | |||||
23. | Walczyk Aleksandra | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:15.50 | 460 | 36.35 | 39.15 | |||||
24. | Czupajło Karolina | 94 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:15.58 | 458 | 36.53 | 39.05 | |||||
25. | Kołodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:15.61 | 458 | 35.84 | 39.77 | |||||
26. | Kruczalak Paulina | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 1:15.64 | 457 | 36.97 | 38.67 | |||||
27. | Kołodziejska Magda | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:15.91 | 452 | 37.17 | 38.74 | |||||
28. | Zawieja Daria | 94 | Warta Poznań | 1:15.99 | 451 | 36.67 | 39.32 | |||||
29. | Wasyńczuk Anna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:16.06 | 449 | 36.88 | 39.18 | |||||
30. | Umińska Dominika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:16.08 | 449 | 37.62 | 38.46 | |||||
31. | Ejnik Sylwia | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:16.34 | 445 | 36.66 | 39.68 | |||||
32. | Musielak Marta | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:16.53 | 441 | 36.72 | 39.81 | |||||
33. | Wdowiak Wiktoria | 94 | MKS Sanok | 1:16.66 | 439 | 36.02 | 40.64 | |||||
Kapcińska Klaudia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.66 | 439 | 37.76 | 38.90 | ||||||
35. | Łazarewicz Marika | 94 | Delfin Łódź | 1:17.56 | 424 | 37.61 | 39.95 | |||||
36. | Pozorska Agata | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:17.77 | 420 | 37.00 | 40.77 | |||||
37. | Adamczewska Marta | 94 | Lider Chełm | 1:18.34 | 411 | 36.85 | 41.49 | |||||
38. | Klecka Magdalena | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:18.51 | 409 | 37.91 | 40.60 | |||||
39. | Wizner Katarzyna | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:19.19 | 398 | 38.28 | 40.91 | |||||
40. | Matyaszek Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:19.21 | 398 | 38.22 | 40.99 | |||||
41. | Ślêczkowska Karolina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 1:19.36 | 396 | 39.30 | 40.06 | |||||
42. | Klekotko Agata | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:19.54 | 393 | 39.07 | 40.47 | |||||
43. | Mikołajczak Karolina | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:19.85 | 388 | 38.08 | 41.77 | |||||
44. | Stefaniak Paulina | 94 | WODNIK Śrem | 1:19.88 | 388 | 37.75 | 42.13 | |||||
45. | Pawełek Daniela | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:19.91 | 388 | 39.31 | 40.60 | |||||
46. | Popis Natalia | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:20.46 | 380 | 38.84 | 41.62 | |||||
47. | Belicka Beata | 94 | Orka Jedrzejów | 1:20.69 | 376 | 39.18 | 41.51 | |||||
48. | Wojciechowska Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:22.09 | 357 | 40.53 | 41.56 | |||||
DYSKW. | Kaczmarek Monika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2007-01-21 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 1:01.18 | Rumianowski Tomasz | 85 | NOZIE |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Maksimowicz Mateusz | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 1:05.65 | 1:04.88 | 489 | 32.08 | 32.80 | ||||
2. | Mieszkowski Jêdrzej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.30 | 1:05.34 | 480 | 31.63 | 33.71 | ||||
3. | Morawski Krzysztof | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:07.05 | 1:06.01 | 465 | 31.72 | 34.29 | ||||
4. | Parasiak Krzysztof | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:07.41 | 1:07.34 | 438 | 32.94 | 34.40 | ||||
5. | Danielewski Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:09.07 | 1:08.47 | 416 | 33.33 | 35.14 | ||||
6. | Krzyżaniak Bartosz | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:09.14 | 1:08.59 | 414 | 33.51 | 35.08 | ||||
7. | Osnowski Bartosz | 94 | ÓSEMKA Starog.G | 1:08.55 | 1:08.68 | 415 | 32.77 | 35.91 | ||||
8. | Matryba Paweł | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 1:09.08 | 1:09.56 | 405 | 34.19 | 35.37 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Tomaszewski Kamil | 94 | MZOS Płock | 1:10.87 | 1:08.91 | 408 | 32.83 | 36.08 | ||||
10. | Jarosiński Jakub | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:09.39 | 1:08.94 | 408 | 33.55 | 35.39 | ||||
11. | Szkurat Dawid | 94 | Piranie Lubin | 1:11.42 | 1:11.16 | 371 | 34.40 | 36.76 | ||||
12. | Mitek Edward | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.00 | 1:11.27 | 373 | 35.16 | 36.11 | ||||
13. | Kielin Łukasz | 94 | Polks Szczytno | 1:11.64 | 1:11.31 | 368 | 35.02 | 36.29 | ||||
14. | Gomółka Jakub | 94 | Siemaszka Pieka | 1:11.56 | 1:11.38 | 367 | 34.55 | 36.83 | ||||
15. | Pyda Jakub | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:11.36 | 1:11.54 | 368 | 34.60 | 36.94 | ||||
16. | Tubacki Dawid | 94 | Wodnik Police | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 | 358 | 34.98 | 37.02 | ||||
17. | Wilkowiecki Robert | 94 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:11.50 | Skreśl | 365 | 34.58 | 36.92 |
||||
18. | Zgłobicki Rafał | 94 | Unia Tarnów | 1:12.22 | 355 | 34.90 | 37.32 | |||||
19. | Kowalski Wojciech | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 1:12.35 | 353 | 34.66 | 37.69 | |||||
20. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.38 | 352 | 34.50 | 37.88 | |||||
21. | Gąsior Patryk | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:12.48 | 351 | 35.37 | 37.11 | |||||
22. | Markowski Adam | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:12.57 | 350 | 35.52 | 37.05 | |||||
23. | Stasiak Sebastian | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 1:12.76 | 347 | 35.13 | 37.63 | |||||
24. | Jasnos Paweł | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 1:12.78 | 347 | 35.29 | 37.49 | |||||
25. | Paszkowski Konrad | 94 | Wodnik Police | 1:13.56 | 336 | 35.66 | 37.90 | |||||
26. | Król Wojciech | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 1:13.57 | 335 | 35.76 | 37.81 | |||||
27. | Narajowski Michał | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:13.61 | 335 | 36.16 | 37.45 | |||||
28. | Bujak Mariusz | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 1:13.91 | 331 | 36.37 | 37.54 | |||||
29. | Kasperek Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 1:14.23 | 327 | 36.54 | 37.69 | |||||
30. | Osiński Szymon | 94 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:14.45 | 324 | 36.04 | 38.41 | |||||
31. | Foryś Maciej | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:14.48 | 323 | 36.12 | 38.36 | |||||
32. | Mazur Łukasz | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:14.50 | 323 | 36.49 | 38.01 | |||||
33. | Juraszek Paweł | 94 | 9-tka Dzierżoni | 1:14.81 | 319 | 36.19 | 38.62 | |||||
34. | Grzyb Patryk | 94 | ATP Augustów | 1:14.88 | 318 | 35.75 | 39.13 | |||||
35. | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:15.06 | 316 | 36.72 | 38.34 | |||||
36. | Promiński Michał | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 1:15.95 | 305 | 36.50 | 39.45 | |||||
37. | Skrobisz Marek | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 1:16.21 | 302 | 36.90 | 39.31 | |||||
38. | Kaczmarek Rafał | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:16.66 | 296 | 37.91 | 38.75 | |||||
39. | Fara Kacper | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:16.92 | 293 | 38.68 | 38.24 | |||||
40. | Świetlicki Przemysław | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:16.99 | 293 | 37.73 | 39.26 | |||||
41. | Czarzasty Tomasz | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:17.47 | 287 | 36.99 | 40.48 | |||||
42. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:17.94 | 282 | 37.86 | 40.08 | |||||
43. | Blezień Krystian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 1:18.77 | 273 | 38.06 | 40.71 | |||||
44. | Hajda Marcin | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 1:18.89 | 272 | 37.48 | 41.41 | |||||
45. | Wasielewski Filip | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 1:19.36 | 267 | 39.27 | 40.09 | |||||
46. | Wawreszuk Jan | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 1:21.23 | 249 | 39.30 | 41.93 | |||||
47. | Matysiak Dominik | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:22.22 | 240 | 39.96 | 42.26 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 2007-01-21 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:33.89 | Kacprzak Marta | 88 | JELOD |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Krzykalska Alicja | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | 2:46.04 | 2:44.87 | 616 | 1:20.23 | 1:24.64 | ||||
2. | Raczkowska Barbara | 94 | Solex Lêbork | 2:48.31 | 2:46.78 | 595 | 1:21.07 | 1:25.71 | ||||
3. | Kalika Katarzyna | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 2:50.20 | 2:48.91 | 573 | 1:22.43 | 1:26.48 | ||||
4. | Tarnopolska Magdalena | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:49.42 | 2:49.25 | 569 | 1:22.75 | 1:26.50 | ||||
5. | Janiszewska Magdalena | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:51.64 | 2:50.02 | 562 | 1:22.99 | 1:27.03 | ||||
6. | Rybak Iwona | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 2:53.89 | 2:53.31 | 530 | 1:25.17 | 1:28.14 | ||||
7. | Gułaś Zuzanna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:52.92 | 2:53.91 | 534 | 1:24.50 | 1:29.41 | ||||
8. | Tyrpa Aleksandra | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 2:53.14 | 2:54.21 | 532 | 1:23.97 | 1:30.24 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Piêtka Joanna | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:53.97 | 2:51.19 | 550 | 1:22.99 | 1:28.20 | ||||
10. | Fiziar Monika | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:55.13 | 2:52.87 | 534 | 1:24.15 | 1:28.72 | ||||
11. | Żerda Paulina | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:55.54 | 2:55.80 | 510 | 1:24.49 | 1:31.31 | ||||
12. | Nawrocka Zuzanna | 94 | TrójkaWejherowo | 2:58.43 | 2:56.53 | 502 | 1:24.68 | 1:31.85 | ||||
13. | Cichowska Kinga | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:57.60 | 2:56.84 | 499 | 1:25.13 | 1:31.71 | ||||
14. | Tas Adrianna | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:56.49 | 2:57.27 | 502 | 1:25.00 | 1:32.27 | ||||
15. | Pawlikowska Agata | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:57.67 | 2:58.31 | 492 | 1:24.63 | 1:33.68 | ||||
16. | Dratwińska Julia | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 2:58.04 | 2:59.18 | 489 | 1:26.57 | 1:32.61 | ||||
17. | Dudek Marlena | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 2:58.92 | 482 | 1:27.12 | 1:31.80 |
|||||
18. | Hartwich Paulina | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 2:59.17 | 480 | 1:27.11 | 1:32.06 | |||||
19. | Wiśniewska Karolina | 94 | Warta Poznań | 2:59.34 | 479 | 1:26.70 | 1:32.64 | |||||
20. | Cieślak Katarzyna | 94 | Posnania Poznań | 2:59.75 | 475 | 1:28.20 | 1:31.55 | |||||
21. | Kurasiewicz Agata | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 2:59.87 | 474 | 1:26.66 | 1:33.21 | |||||
22. | Chmielewska Agnieszka | 94 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 3:00.18 | 472 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.97 | |||||
23. | Krześlak Kinga | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 3:00.20 | 472 | 1:28.58 | 1:31.62 | |||||
24. | Bajorska Dorota | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 3:00.91 | 466 | 1:27.22 | 1:33.69 | |||||
25. | Balicka Urszula | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 3:00.93 | 466 | 1:28.05 | 1:32.88 | |||||
26. | Sadowska Klaudia | 94 | AZS Katowice | 3:00.99 | 466 | 1:26.49 | 1:34.50 | |||||
27. | Jeżakowska Marta | 94 | GórnikSosnowiec | 3:01.19 | 464 | 1:27.27 | 1:33.92 | |||||
28. | Sobko Anna | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:01.50 | 462 | 1:26.33 | 1:35.17 | |||||
29. | Tomecka Patrycja | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 3:01.89 | 459 | 1:28.04 | 1:33.85 | |||||
30. | Wnuk Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 3:02.00 | 458 | 1:25.70 | 1:36.30 | |||||
31. | Zajko-Ignatowicz Aleks. | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 3:02.27 | 456 | 1:28.47 | 1:33.80 | |||||
32. | Farina Vanessa | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 3:04.47 | 440 | 1:29.94 | 1:34.53 | |||||
33. | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | KORONA Kielce | 3:05.72 | 431 | 1:29.13 | 1:36.59 | |||||
34. | Górska Alicja | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 3:05.79 | 430 | 1:28.85 | 1:36.94 | |||||
35. | Kamińska Joanna | 94 | Start Łódź | 3:06.29 | 427 | 1:31.53 | 1:34.76 | |||||
36. | Karcz Sabina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 3:07.00 | 422 | 1:28.40 | 1:38.60 | |||||
37. | Grabowska Agata | 94 | MZOS Płock | 3:08.19 | 414 | 1:32.55 | 1:35.64 | |||||
38. | Tokarczyk Martyna | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 3:08.87 | 410 | 1:29.90 | 1:38.97 | |||||
39. | Demska Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 3:08.89 | 409 | 1:30.99 | 1:37.90 | |||||
40. | Pieńkowska Alicja | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:08.97 | 409 | 1:31.26 | 1:37.71 | |||||
41. | Karbowska Karolina | 94 | ATP Augustów | 3:10.73 | 398 | 1:31.14 | 1:39.59 | |||||
42. | Uchańska Karolina | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 3:14.09 | 377 | 1:32.20 | 1:41.89 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2007-01-21 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 2:27.03 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | JOKRA |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Ślêzak Radosław | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 2:46.60 | 2:39.45 | 496 | 1:13.75 | 1:25.70 | ||||
2. | Miłosz Jakub | 94 | Solex Lêbork | 2:42.76 | 2:40.34 | 488 | 1:18.62 | 1:21.72 | ||||
3. | Gawryś Sebastian | 94 | Polonia W-wa | 2:43.23 | 2:40.53 | 486 | 1:16.39 | 1:24.14 | ||||
4. | Wasil Sebastian | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 2:44.43 | 2:40.82 | 483 | 1:18.53 | 1:22.29 | ||||
5. | Krawczyk Hubert | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:47.14 | 2:42.92 | 465 | 1:19.28 | 1:23.64 | ||||
6. | Kêpka Maciej | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 2:45.88 | 2:44.18 | 454 | 1:18.39 | 1:25.79 | ||||
7. | Herkt Krzysztof | 94 | PIAST Głogów | 2:46.15 | 2:46.21 | 438 | 1:19.34 | 1:26.87 | ||||
8. | Kaczyński Filip | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:46.17 | 2:47.89 | 438 | 1:21.36 | 1:26.53 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Gołêbiowski Maciej | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:51.10 | 2:47.80 | 425 | 1:22.50 | 1:25.30 | ||||
10. | Walczak Karol | 94 | ATP Augustów | 2:49.65 | 2:48.43 | 421 | 1:20.92 | 1:27.51 | ||||
11. | Kuźma Mateusz | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 2:51.90 | 2:49.68 | 411 | 1:22.56 | 1:27.12 | ||||
12. | Górski Witosz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:54.27 | 2:50.60 | 405 | 1:20.59 | 1:30.01 | ||||
13. | Sadło Mateusz | 94 | ORKA Ciechanów | 2:52.19 | 2:51.67 | 397 | 1:24.74 | 1:26.93 | ||||
14. | Michalak Krystian | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:55.36 | 2:54.76 | 376 | 1:24.82 | 1:29.94 | ||||
15. | Zyg Dominik | 94 | MOS Katowice | 2:53.98 | 2:55.64 | 382 | 1:24.35 | 1:31.29 | ||||
16. | Kawa Sebastian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:56.24 | 2:58.31 | 367 | 1:24.58 | 1:33.73 | ||||
17. | Czajkowski Wojciech | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 2:48.87 | Skreśl | 417 | 1:21.95 | 1:26.92 |
||||
18. | Osuch Krzysztof | 94 | Warta Poznań | 2:54.01 | Skreśl | 381 | 1:23.60 | 1:30.41 | ||||
19. | Wojtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdź-K. | 2:56.43 | 366 | 1:24.50 | 1:31.93 | |||||
20. | Lejman Kacper | 94 | Morena Gdańsk | 2:56.64 | 365 | 1:25.00 | 1:31.64 | |||||
21. | Weber Maciej | 94 | Astromal-Akwawi | 2:56.81 | 364 | 1:23.45 | 1:33.36 | |||||
22. | Kapałczyński Filip | 94 | AZS AWF Poznań | 2:56.87 | 363 | 1:27.51 | 1:29.36 | |||||
23. | Zatka Mateusz | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:56.96 | 363 | 1:24.10 | 1:32.86 | |||||
24. | Żuczek Piotr | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 2:57.28 | 361 | 1:27.31 | 1:29.97 | |||||
25. | Markowski Artur | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:57.49 | 359 | 1:26.00 | 1:31.49 | |||||
26. | Osiński Szymon | 94 | Delfinek Łuków | 2:57.53 | 359 | 1:25.34 | 1:32.19 | |||||
27. | Bartoszek Piotr | 94 | DELFIN Kalisz | 2:57.68 | 358 | 1:25.24 | 1:32.44 | |||||
28. | Konowałek Patryk | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:58.62 | 353 | 1:27.41 | 1:31.21 | |||||
29. | Grzyb Patryk | 94 | ATP Augustów | 2:59.18 | 349 | 1:27.67 | 1:31.51 | |||||
30. | Rutkowski Jakub | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 2:59.21 | 349 | 1:26.97 | 1:32.24 | |||||
31. | Dudek Michał | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:59.61 | 347 | 1:25.49 | 1:34.12 | |||||
32. | Drobiec Tymoteusz | 94 | ParkWodny TarnG | 3:00.55 | 341 | 1:26.12 | 1:34.43 | |||||
33. | Surdacki Jan | 94 | FALA Kraśnik | 3:00.97 | 339 | 1:28.32 | 1:32.65 | |||||
34. | Bujak Mariusz | 94 | SP149 Łódź | 3:01.05 | 339 | 1:30.53 | 1:30.52 | |||||
35. | Piotrowski Jakub | 94 | MZOS Płock | 3:01.59 | 336 | 1:29.16 | 1:32.43 | |||||
36. | Sztyler Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 3:02.02 | 333 | 1:29.47 | 1:32.55 | |||||
37. | Olejnik Maciek | 94 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3:02.52 | 330 | 1:27.36 | 1:35.16 | |||||
38. | Bednarczyk Paweł | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:02.65 | 330 | 1:26.99 | 1:35.66 | |||||
39. | Mazurek Damian | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:03.47 | 325 | 1:30.14 | 1:33.33 | |||||
40. | Szemetiłło Jakub | 94 | Novita Ziel.G. | 3:05.30 | 316 | 1:29.49 | 1:35.81 | |||||
41. | Wieczorek Michał | 94 | Ikar Mielec | 3:05.45 | 315 | 1:28.61 | 1:36.84 | |||||
42. | Kurkiewicz Mateusz | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 3:15.65 | 268 | 1:34.78 | 1:40.87 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 2007-01-21 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 9:07.20 | Goliszewska Bogusława | 66 | STSZC |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mańczak Agata | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 9:45.34 | 610 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.70 2:23.27 | 1:09.70 1:13.57 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.89 4:51.59 | 1:13.62 1:14.70 | 500m: 600m: | 6:05.12 7:19.11 | 1:13.53 1:13.99 | 700m: 800m: | 8:33.48 9:45.34 | 1:14.37 1:11.86 |
2. | Burzyńska Iga | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 9:52.77 | 587 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.95 2:25.19 | 1:09.95 1:15.24 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.69 4:56.47 | 1:15.50 1:15.78 | 500m: 600m: | 6:10.60 7:25.37 | 1:14.13 1:14.77 | 700m: 800m: | 8:40.07 9:52.77 | 1:14.70 1:12.70 |
3. | Iżewska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 9:55.71 | 578 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.56 2:27.67 | 1:12.56 1:15.11 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.51 4:59.79 | 1:15.84 1:16.28 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.63 7:31.15 | 1:15.84 1:15.52 | 700m: 800m: | 8:44.75 9:55.71 | 1:13.60 1:10.96 |
4. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 9:57.08 | 574 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.98 2:27.31 | 1:11.98 1:15.33 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.24 4:59.59 | 1:15.93 1:16.35 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.72 7:31.27 | 1:16.13 1:15.55 | 700m: 800m: | 8:45.10 9:57.08 | 1:13.83 1:11.98 |
5. | Grzesiuk Magdalena | 94 | Delfin Ełk | 9:59.29 | 568 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.56 2:26.07 | 1:10.56 1:15.51 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.26 4:58.44 | 1:16.19 1:16.18 | 500m: 600m: | 6:14.11 7:30.28 | 1:15.67 1:16.17 | 700m: 800m: | 8:45.89 9:59.29 | 1:15.61 1:13.40 |
6. | Sêdłak Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 10:09.00 | 541 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.48 2:27.54 | 1:11.48 1:16.06 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.87 5:02.22 | 1:17.33 1:17.35 | 500m: 600m: | 6:20.03 7:37.29 | 1:17.81 1:17.26 | 700m: 800m: | 8:54.00 10:09.00 | 1:16.71 1:15.00 |
7. | Tomalewska Sara | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 10:11.10 | 536 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.10 2:27.54 | 1:11.10 1:16.44 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.84 5:00.99 | 1:16.30 1:17.15 | 500m: 600m: | 6:17.98 7:35.94 | 1:16.99 1:17.96 | 700m: 800m: | 8:54.09 10:11.10 | 1:18.15 1:17.01 |
8. | Dudek Marlena | 94 | SP 8 Chrzanów | 10:13.71 | 529 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.36 2:30.98 | 1:12.36 1:18.62 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.02 5:06.76 | 1:19.04 1:16.74 | 500m: 600m: | 6:24.26 7:41.51 | 1:17.50 1:17.25 | 700m: 800m: | 8:58.63 10:13.71 | 1:17.12 1:15.08 |
9. | Rybicka Pamela | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 10:15.26 | 525 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.69 2:30.14 | 1:11.69 1:18.45 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.11 5:07.89 | 1:18.97 1:18.78 | 500m: 600m: | 6:26.24 7:44.01 | 1:18.35 1:17.77 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.47 10:15.26 | 1:16.46 1:14.79 |
10. | Deja Daria | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 10:17.35 | 520 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.31 2:33.64 | 1:15.31 1:18.33 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.10 5:08.39 | 1:17.46 1:17.29 | 500m: 600m: | 6:25.58 7:43.19 | 1:17.19 1:17.61 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.04 10:17.35 | 1:17.85 1:16.31 |
11. | Maćkowiak Angelika | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 10:18.09 | 518 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.10 2:30.17 | 1:12.10 1:18.07 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.29 5:05.28 | 1:17.12 1:17.99 | 500m: 600m: | 6:23.94 7:42.64 | 1:18.66 1:18.70 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.88 10:18.09 | 1:19.24 1:16.21 |
12. | Pomietło Aleksandra | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 10:19.44 | 514 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.71 2:31.45 | 1:13.71 1:17.74 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.20 5:10.63 | 1:19.75 1:19.43 | 500m: 600m: | 6:29.70 7:48.51 | 1:19.07 1:18.81 | 700m: 800m: | 9:05.80 10:19.44 | 1:17.29 1:13.64 |
13. | Wasilewska Barbara | 94 | OSiR Piotrków | 10:21.97 | 508 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.27 2:33.28 | 1:15.27 1:18.01 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.68 5:08.18 | 1:17.40 1:17.50 | 500m: 600m: | 6:26.24 7:45.29 | 1:18.06 1:19.05 | 700m: 800m: | 9:03.99 10:21.97 | 1:18.70 1:17.98 |
14. | Wasyńczuk Anna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 10:22.02 | 508 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.99 2:33.10 | 1:13.99 1:19.11 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.79 5:08.56 | 1:17.69 1:17.77 | 500m: 600m: | 6:26.74 7:45.81 | 1:18.18 1:19.07 | 700m: 800m: | 9:05.43 10:22.02 | 1:19.62 1:16.59 |
15. | Pozorska Agata | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 10:22.79 | 506 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.46 2:31.90 | 1:13.46 1:18.44 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.96 5:10.05 | 1:19.06 1:19.09 | 500m: 600m: | 6:29.12 7:47.22 | 1:19.07 1:18.10 | 700m: 800m: | 9:06.43 10:22.79 | 1:19.21 1:16.36 |
16. | Mizak Joanna | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 10:25.08 | 501 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.28 2:29.26 | 1:12.28 1:16.98 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.14 5:06.94 | 1:17.88 1:19.80 | 500m: 600m: | 6:26.68 7:47.18 | 1:19.74 1:20.50 | 700m: 800m: | 9:05.78 10:25.08 | 1:18.60 1:19.30 |
17. | Lis Katarzyna | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 10:26.04 | 498 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.76 2:34.50 | 1:14.76 1:19.74 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.19 5:13.22 | 1:19.69 1:19.03 | 500m: 600m: | 6:32.11 7:50.79 | 1:18.89 1:18.68 | 700m: 800m: | 9:09.77 10:26.04 | 1:18.98 1:16.27 |
18. | Staniszewska Zuzanna | 94 | Żoliborz W-wa | 10:26.60 | 497 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.53 2:32.17 | 1:13.53 1:18.64 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.54 5:11.03 | 1:19.37 1:19.49 | 500m: 600m: | 6:31.13 7:50.98 | 1:20.10 1:19.85 | 700m: 800m: | 9:09.57 10:26.60 | 1:18.59 1:17.03 |
19. | Kołodziejska Magda | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 10:28.22 | 493 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.81 2:33.12 | 1:14.81 1:18.31 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.00 5:10.13 | 1:18.88 1:18.13 | 500m: 600m: | 6:29.09 7:47.62 | 1:18.96 1:18.53 | 700m: 800m: | 9:08.27 10:28.22 | 1:20.65 1:19.95 |
20. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 10:29.73 | 490 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.74 2:28.34 | 1:13.74 1:14.60 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.54 5:11.94 | 1:24.20 1:19.40 | 500m: 600m: | 6:31.65 7:51.97 | 1:19.71 1:20.32 | 700m: 800m: | 9:12.54 10:29.73 | 1:20.57 1:17.19 |
21. | Borek Aleksandra | 94 | Wodnik Krosno | 10:31.69 | 485 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.00 2:33.00 | 1:14.00 1:19.00 | 300m: 400m: | 3:53.25 5:13.99 | 1:20.25 1:20.74 | 500m: 600m: | 6:35.07 7:55.59 | 1:21.08 1:20.52 | 700m: 800m: | 9:15.73 10:31.69 | 1:20.14 1:15.96 |
22. | Wiktorow Anna | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 10:32.08 | 484 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.09 2:34.74 | 1:14.09 1:20.65 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.31 5:14.91 | 1:19.57 1:20.60 | 500m: 600m: | 6:35.02 7:55.09 | 1:20.11 1:20.07 | 700m: 800m: | 9:15.62 10:32.08 | 1:20.53 1:16.46 |
23. | Zgoda Edyta | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 10:35.26 | 477 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.44 2:34.82 | 1:14.44 1:20.38 | 300m: 400m: | 3:55.05 5:14.81 | 1:20.23 1:19.76 | 500m: 600m: | 6:35.45 7:57.36 | 1:20.64 1:21.91 | 700m: 800m: | 9:18.72 10:35.26 | 1:21.36 1:16.54 |
24. | Zyga Paulina | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 10:39.05 | 468 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.97 2:31.20 | 1:11.97 1:19.23 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.47 5:13.84 | 1:21.27 1:21.37 | 500m: 600m: | 6:35.91 7:58.08 | 1:22.07 1:22.17 | 700m: 800m: | 9:20.85 10:39.05 | 1:22.77 1:18.20 |
25. | Zgoda Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 10:40.40 | 466 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.81 2:35.56 | 1:15.81 1:19.75 | 300m: 400m: | 3:55.97 5:15.96 | 1:20.41 1:19.99 | 500m: 600m: | 6:36.58 7:58.57 | 1:20.62 1:21.99 | 700m: 800m: | 9:21.24 10:40.40 | 1:22.67 1:19.16 |
26. | Piekarska Magdalena | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 10:42.04 | 462 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.48 2:35.89 | 1:14.48 1:21.41 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.19 5:18.88 | 1:21.30 1:21.69 | 500m: 600m: | 6:39.52 8:01.30 | 1:20.64 1:21.78 | 700m: 800m: | 9:22.13 10:42.04 | 1:20.83 1:19.91 |
27. | Bąk Anna | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 10:43.03 | 460 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.21 2:33.47 | 1:13.21 1:20.26 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.49 5:16.08 | 1:21.02 1:21.59 | 500m: 600m: | 6:38.69 8:01.33 | 1:22.61 1:22.64 | 700m: 800m: | 9:23.86 10:43.03 | 1:22.53 1:19.17 |
28. | Ślêczkowska Karolina | 94 | KMITA Zabierzów | 10:44.15 | 457 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.50 2:37.63 | 1:15.50 1:22.13 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.64 5:21.78 | 1:22.01 1:22.14 | 500m: 600m: | 6:43.64 8:05.14 | 1:21.86 1:21.50 | 700m: 800m: | 9:25.79 10:44.15 | 1:20.65 1:18.36 |
29. | Grabowska Martyna | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 10:47.74 | 450 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.09 2:40.13 | 1:18.09 1:22.04 | 300m: 400m: | 4:03.49 5:26.18 | 1:23.36 1:22.69 | 500m: 600m: | 6:47.72 8:08.62 | 1:21.54 1:20.90 | 700m: 800m: | 9:29.26 10:47.74 | 1:20.64 1:18.48 |
30. | Michler Agnieszka | 94 | Juvenia Wrocław | 10:49.08 | 447 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.14 2:29.93 | 1:11.14 1:18.79 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.37 5:14.17 | 1:21.44 1:22.80 | 500m: 600m: | 6:37.53 8:01.89 | 1:23.36 1:24.36 | 700m: 800m: | 9:26.70 10:49.08 | 1:24.81 1:22.38 |
31. | Wojciechowska Kamila | 94 | Juvenia Białyst | 10:50.51 | 444 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.64 2:35.54 | 1:14.64 1:20.90 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.60 5:20.47 | 1:22.06 1:22.87 | 500m: 600m: | 6:44.33 8:07.40 | 1:23.86 1:23.07 | 700m: 800m: | 9:30.55 10:50.51 | 1:23.15 1:19.96 |
32. | Adamczewska Marta | 94 | Lider Chełm | 10:52.00 | 441 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.46 2:37.95 | 1:15.46 1:22.49 | 300m: 400m: | 4:00.14 5:22.34 | 1:22.19 1:22.20 | 500m: 600m: | 6:44.92 8:07.40 | 1:22.58 1:22.48 | 700m: 800m: | 9:30.15 10:52.00 | 1:22.75 1:21.85 |
33. | Tomaszewska Magdalena | 94 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 10:54.64 | 436 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.58 2:39.33 | 1:16.58 1:22.75 | 300m: 400m: | 4:01.71 5:25.45 | 1:22.38 1:23.74 | 500m: 600m: | 6:48.73 8:12.32 | 1:23.28 1:23.59 | 700m: 800m: | 9:34.22 10:54.64 | 1:21.90 1:20.42 |
34. | Gajo Natalia | 94 | Pałac Katowice | 11:00.73 | 424 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.02 2:35.49 | 1:14.02 1:21.47 | 300m: 400m: | 3:56.73 5:21.78 | 1:21.24 1:25.05 | 500m: 600m: | 6:45.03 8:10.10 | 1:23.25 1:25.07 | 700m: 800m: | 9:35.59 11:00.73 | 1:25.49 1:25.14 |
35. | Kruczalak Paulina | 94 | Ósemka Oświecim | 11:14.96 | 398 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.04 2:43.10 | 1:17.04 1:26.06 | 300m: 400m: | 4:10.05 5:37.37 | 1:26.95 1:27.32 | 500m: 600m: | 7:04.59 8:29.47 | 1:27.22 1:24.88 | 700m: 800m: | 9:53.62 11:14.96 | 1:24.15 1:21.34 |
NW | Smól Magda | 94 | 7-mka Brodnica | ||||||||
NW | Kucharska Magda | 94 | Warszawianka |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2007-01-21 | 800m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 13-lat | 8:47.11 | Stańczyk Przemysław | 85 | STSZC |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bujoczek Filip | 94 | MMKS Dąbr.G | 9:10.05 | 581 |
100m: 200m: | 1:03.29 2:12.49 | 1:03.29 1:09.20 | 300m: 400m: | 3:22.92 4:33.17 | 1:10.43 1:10.25 | 500m: 600m: | 5:43.03 6:52.94 | 1:09.86 1:09.91 | 700m: 800m: | 8:02.67 9:10.05 | 1:09.73 1:07.38 |
2. | Puchała Wojciech | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 9:13.71 | 570 |
100m: 200m: | 1:04.53 2:14.61 | 1:04.53 1:10.08 | 300m: 400m: | 3:24.74 4:35.12 | 1:10.13 1:10.38 | 500m: 600m: | 5:45.27 6:55.57 | 1:10.15 1:10.30 | 700m: 800m: | 8:05.81 9:13.71 | 1:10.24 1:07.90 |
3. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:17.37 | 558 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.09 2:15.93 | 1:05.09 1:10.84 | 300m: 400m: | 3:27.18 4:38.18 | 1:11.25 1:11.00 | 500m: 600m: | 5:49.00 6:59.44 | 1:10.82 1:10.44 | 700m: 800m: | 8:09.25 9:17.37 | 1:09.81 1:08.12 |
4. | Tomaszewski Jacek | 94 | REKIN W-wa | 9:17.71 | 557 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.87 2:16.72 | 1:05.87 1:10.85 | 300m: 400m: | 3:27.77 4:39.03 | 1:11.05 1:11.26 | 500m: 600m: | 5:49.56 7:00.10 | 1:10.53 1:10.54 | 700m: 800m: | 8:10.15 9:17.71 | 1:10.05 1:07.56 |
5. | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 9:22.22 | 544 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.45 2:18.16 | 1:06.45 1:11.71 | 300m: 400m: | 3:30.33 4:41.90 | 1:12.17 1:11.57 | 500m: 600m: | 5:53.28 7:04.24 | 1:11.38 1:10.96 | 700m: 800m: | 8:14.82 9:22.22 | 1:10.58 1:07.40 |
6. | Zaborowski Filip | 94 | Flota Gdynia | 9:26.76 | 531 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.86 2:18.74 | 1:06.86 1:11.88 | 300m: 400m: | 3:30.11 4:41.47 | 1:11.37 1:11.36 | 500m: 600m: | 5:53.08 7:04.60 | 1:11.61 1:11.52 | 700m: 800m: | 8:16.01 9:26.76 | 1:11.41 1:10.75 |
7. | Kliza Mateusz | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 9:32.99 | 514 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.05 2:19.99 | 1:07.05 1:12.94 | 300m: 400m: | 3:33.97 4:44.53 | 1:13.98 1:10.56 | 500m: 600m: | 5:57.23 7:09.97 | 1:12.70 1:12.74 | 700m: 800m: | 8:23.32 9:32.99 | 1:13.35 1:09.67 |
8. | Polewka Tomasz | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 9:37.45 | 502 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.80 2:20.68 | 1:07.80 1:12.88 | 300m: 400m: | 3:33.98 4:46.23 | 1:13.30 1:12.25 | 500m: 600m: | 5:59.59 7:13.33 | 1:13.36 1:13.74 | 700m: 800m: | 8:26.95 9:37.45 | 1:13.62 1:10.50 |
9. | Kolec Miłosz | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 9:39.84 | 496 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.70 2:19.43 | 1:06.70 1:12.73 | 300m: 400m: | 3:33.22 4:46.73 | 1:13.79 1:13.51 | 500m: 600m: | 6:01.07 7:15.74 | 1:14.34 1:14.67 | 700m: 800m: | 8:29.97 9:39.84 | 1:14.23 1:09.87 |
10. | Brembor Tomasz | 94 | AZS Katowice | 9:40.72 | 494 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.38 2:20.69 | 1:08.38 1:12.31 | 300m: 400m: | 3:34.14 4:47.79 | 1:13.45 1:13.65 | 500m: 600m: | 6:01.24 7:15.13 | 1:13.45 1:13.89 | 700m: 800m: | 8:28.79 9:40.72 | 1:13.66 1:11.93 |
11. | Szwedzki Dawid | 94 | Olimpijczyk Ale | 9:44.38 | 484 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.74 2:23.13 | 1:09.74 1:13.39 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.56 4:50.05 | 1:13.43 1:13.49 | 500m: 600m: | 6:03.27 7:17.47 | 1:13.22 1:14.20 | 700m: 800m: | 8:31.99 9:44.38 | 1:14.52 1:12.39 |
12. | Smeja Sławomir | 94 | SP63 Bydgoszcz | 9:47.38 | 477 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.18 2:22.49 | 1:09.18 1:13.31 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.34 4:52.31 | 1:14.85 1:14.97 | 500m: 600m: | 6:07.57 7:22.68 | 1:15.26 1:15.11 | 700m: 800m: | 8:37.11 9:47.38 | 1:14.43 1:10.27 |
13. | Świtkowski Jan | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 9:48.38 | 475 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.92 2:20.79 | 1:07.92 1:12.87 | 300m: 400m: | 3:34.05 4:48.34 | 1:13.26 1:14.29 | 500m: 600m: | 6:03.44 7:18.76 | 1:15.10 1:15.32 | 700m: 800m: | 8:34.93 9:48.38 | 1:16.17 1:13.45 |
14. | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 9:49.59 | 472 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.03 2:26.04 | 1:12.03 1:14.01 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.25 4:54.35 | 1:14.21 1:14.10 | 500m: 600m: | 6:08.27 7:22.48 | 1:13.92 1:14.21 | 700m: 800m: | 8:36.99 9:49.59 | 1:14.51 1:12.60 |
15. | Gorra Daniel | 94 | MKP Szczecin | 9:51.76 | 467 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.19 2:24.65 | 1:10.19 1:14.46 | 300m: 400m: | 3:39.26 4:54.16 | 1:14.61 1:14.90 | 500m: 600m: | 6:09.39 7:24.63 | 1:15.23 1:15.24 | 700m: 800m: | 8:39.97 9:51.76 | 1:15.34 1:11.79 |
16. | Piegat Patryk | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 9:58.20 | 452 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.18 2:27.35 | 1:11.18 1:16.17 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.91 5:01.34 | 1:16.56 1:17.43 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.45 7:31.96 | 1:15.11 1:15.51 | 700m: 800m: | 8:46.32 9:58.20 | 1:14.36 1:11.88 |
17. | Szmit Błażej | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 10:00.54 | 446 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.16 2:26.69 | 1:10.16 1:16.53 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.87 4:59.99 | 1:16.18 1:17.12 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.85 7:31.37 | 1:15.86 1:15.52 | 700m: 800m: | 8:47.03 10:00.54 | 1:15.66 1:13.51 |
18. | Kwiecień Kacper | 94 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 10:00.57 | 446 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.02 2:25.01 | 1:10.02 1:14.99 | 300m: 400m: | 3:41.79 4:58.14 | 1:16.78 1:16.35 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.11 7:31.92 | 1:16.97 1:16.81 | 700m: 800m: | 8:48.92 10:00.57 | 1:17.00 1:11.65 |
19. | Skórski Jakub | 94 | AVIA Świdnik | 10:02.59 | 442 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.42 2:26.17 | 1:09.42 1:16.75 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.92 5:01.97 | 1:17.75 1:18.05 | 500m: 600m: | 6:18.63 7:35.34 | 1:16.66 1:16.71 | 700m: 800m: | 8:52.05 10:02.59 | 1:16.71 1:10.54 |
20. | Szamreta Marcel | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 10:03.06 | 441 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.30 2:28.78 | 1:11.30 1:17.48 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.81 5:04.18 | 1:18.03 1:17.37 | 500m: 600m: | 6:21.05 7:37.82 | 1:16.87 1:16.77 | 700m: 800m: | 8:54.17 10:03.06 | 1:16.35 1:08.89 |
21. | Kwiecień Michał | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 10:03.22 | 440 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.59 2:23.17 | 1:08.59 1:14.58 | 300m: 400m: | 3:38.61 4:55.91 | 1:15.44 1:17.30 | 500m: 600m: | 6:13.71 7:31.73 | 1:17.80 1:18.02 | 700m: 800m: | 8:48.54 10:03.22 | 1:16.81 1:14.68 |
22. | Kapała Przemysław | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 10:04.39 | 438 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.45 2:26.19 | 1:10.45 1:15.74 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.72 4:59.41 | 1:16.53 1:16.69 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.21 7:33.97 | 1:16.80 1:17.76 | 700m: 800m: | 8:50.08 10:04.39 | 1:16.11 1:14.31 |
23. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10:04.77 | 437 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.95 2:29.16 | 1:10.95 1:18.21 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.34 5:02.55 | 1:17.18 1:16.21 | 500m: 600m: | 6:17.50 7:33.83 | 1:14.95 1:16.33 | 700m: 800m: | 8:50.15 10:04.77 | 1:16.32 1:14.62 |
24. | Szudzik Przemysław | 94 | Jedynka Elbląg | 10:05.64 | 435 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.28 2:26.33 | 1:10.28 1:16.05 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.81 4:59.36 | 1:16.48 1:16.55 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.21 7:33.29 | 1:16.85 1:17.08 | 700m: 800m: | 8:50.16 10:05.64 | 1:16.87 1:15.48 |
25. | Ozga Adrian | 94 | Bobry Dêbica | 10:09.50 | 427 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.17 2:31.72 | 1:14.17 1:17.55 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.42 5:06.89 | 1:17.70 1:17.47 | 500m: 600m: | 6:23.65 7:40.76 | 1:16.76 1:17.11 | 700m: 800m: | 8:56.23 10:09.50 | 1:15.47 1:13.27 |
26. | Świetlicki Przemysław | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 10:09.79 | 426 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.54 2:26.63 | 1:10.54 1:16.09 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.31 5:00.60 | 1:16.68 1:17.29 | 500m: 600m: | 6:17.97 7:35.70 | 1:17.37 1:17.73 | 700m: 800m: | 8:52.99 10:09.79 | 1:17.29 1:16.80 |
27. | Lassek Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 10:11.56 | 423 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.31 2:28.87 | 1:12.31 1:16.56 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.84 5:03.38 | 1:16.97 1:17.54 | 500m: 600m: | 6:20.64 7:38.28 | 1:17.26 1:17.64 | 700m: 800m: | 8:56.45 10:11.56 | 1:18.17 1:15.11 |
28. | Ożóg Karol | 94 | CKiS Skawina | 10:12.86 | 420 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.32 2:30.83 | 1:13.32 1:17.51 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.80 5:06.30 | 1:17.97 1:17.50 | 500m: 600m: | 6:23.56 7:40.74 | 1:17.26 1:17.18 | 700m: 800m: | 8:57.20 10:12.86 | 1:16.46 1:15.66 |
29. | Jaworski Maksym | 94 | 1-nka Ożarów M. | 10:15.09 | 415 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.20 2:29.83 | 1:12.20 1:17.63 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.62 5:06.87 | 1:18.79 1:18.25 | 500m: 600m: | 6:25.77 7:43.76 | 1:18.90 1:17.99 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.95 10:15.09 | 1:17.19 1:14.14 |
30. | Rega Adrian | 94 | SłowiankaGorzów | 10:15.21 | 415 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.04 2:30.37 | 1:12.04 1:18.33 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.52 5:06.90 | 1:18.15 1:18.38 | 500m: 600m: | 6:22.65 7:41.75 | 1:15.75 1:19.10 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.02 10:15.21 | 1:18.27 1:15.19 |
31. | Filoda Arkadiusz | 94 | BUKS Warszawa | 10:18.16 | 409 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.53 2:27.48 | 1:10.53 1:16.95 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.06 5:05.23 | 1:18.58 1:19.17 | 500m: 600m: | 6:23.80 7:43.24 | 1:18.57 1:19.44 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.31 10:18.16 | 1:18.07 1:16.85 |
32. | Kozłowski Konrad | 94 | KormoranOlsztyn | 10:25.97 | 394 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.26 2:30.41 | 1:12.26 1:18.15 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.26 5:08.20 | 1:18.85 1:18.94 | 500m: 600m: | 6:27.57 7:47.66 | 1:19.37 1:20.09 | 700m: 800m: | 9:08.29 10:25.97 | 1:20.63 1:17.68 |
33. | Andrzejak Jarosław | 94 | Pirania Jarocin | 10:30.36 | 386 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.03 2:30.28 | 1:12.03 1:18.25 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.39 5:10.75 | 1:20.11 1:20.36 | 500m: 600m: | 6:31.70 7:52.18 | 1:20.95 1:20.48 | 700m: 800m: | 9:13.07 10:30.36 | 1:20.89 1:17.29 |
34. | Płotka Mateusz | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 10:38.28 | 372 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.71 2:33.54 | 1:13.71 1:19.83 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.50 5:16.40 | 1:20.96 1:21.90 | 500m: 600m: | 6:38.04 8:00.25 | 1:21.64 1:22.21 | 700m: 800m: | 9:20.98 10:38.28 | 1:20.73 1:17.30 |
NW | Bernatowicz Sebastian | 94 | Aqua Bydgoszcz |