޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
|
dzień 1 | 19 Styczen 2007 - 9:00 |
|
Nr 1 2007-01-19 |
50m dowolny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 26.39 | Korc Agata 86 Energetyk Zgorzelec | Kraków 2000 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 27.80 | 27.57 | 675 | |||||
2. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 28.38 | 27.68 | 667 | |||||
3. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 27.70 | 27.84 | 666 | |||||
4. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 28.48 | 28.44 | 615 | |||||
5. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 28.46 | 28.48 | 614 | |||||
6. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.15 | 28.51 | 635 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 28.92 | 28.71 | 598 | |||||
8. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 28.89 | 28.94 | 587 | |||||
9. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Zryw Opole | 29.09 | 29.07 | 576 | |||||
10. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 28.70 | 29.15 | 599 | |||||
11. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 29.11 | 29.27 | 574 | |||||
12. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.24 | 29.42 | 566 | |||||
13. |
Naziêbło Klaudia |
93 |
Juvenia Wrocław |
29.24 |
Skreśl |
566 |
|||||
14. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 29.27 | 564 | ||||||
15. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 29.52 | 550 | ||||||
16. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.59 | 546 | ||||||
17. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 29.76 | 537 | ||||||
18. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 29.82 | 534 | ||||||
19. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.85 | 532 | ||||||
20. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 29.91 | 529 | ||||||
21. | Skiba Karolina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 29.99 | 525 | ||||||
22. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 30.12 | 518 | ||||||
23. | Szczesna Sylwia | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.13 | 517 | ||||||
24. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 30.43 | 502 | ||||||
25. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.53 | 497 | ||||||
26. | Bajczyk Kamila | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 30.56 | 496 | ||||||
27. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.61 | 494 | ||||||
28. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 30.70 | 489 | ||||||
29. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 30.83 | 483 | ||||||
30. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 30.87 | 481 | ||||||
Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.87 | 481 | |||||||
32. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 30.89 | 480 | ||||||
33. | Krochmal Magdalena | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 30.90 | 480 | ||||||
34. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 30.91 | 479 | ||||||
35. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 30.94 | 478 | ||||||
36. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.96 | 477 | ||||||
37. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.97 | 477 | ||||||
38. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 30.99 | 476 | ||||||
39. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 31.01 | 475 | ||||||
40. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 31.04 | 473 | ||||||
41. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 31.08 | 471 | ||||||
42. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.21 | 466 | ||||||
43. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 31.37 | 459 | ||||||
44. | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 31.44 | 455 | ||||||
45. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 31.46 | 455 | ||||||
46. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 31.54 | 451 | ||||||
47. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 31.57 | 450 | ||||||
48. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.60 | 449 | ||||||
49. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 31.64 | 447 | ||||||
50. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 31.65 | 446 | ||||||
51. | Heneczkowska Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 31.81 | 440 | ||||||
52. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 31.86 | 438 | ||||||
53. | Panek Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.93 | 435 | ||||||
54. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 31.95 | 434 | ||||||
55. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 32.01 | 432 | ||||||
56. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 32.04 | 430 | ||||||
57. | Świątek Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 32.11 | 428 | ||||||
58. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 32.16 | 426 | ||||||
59. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 32.22 | 423 | ||||||
60. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 32.26 | 422 | ||||||
61. | Jagura Katarzyna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 32.29 | 420 | ||||||
62. | Palmowska Justyna | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 32.37 | 417 | ||||||
63. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 32.43 | 415 | ||||||
64. | Gronwald Agnieszka | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 32.57 | 410 | ||||||
65. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 32.64 | 407 | ||||||
66. | Kozłowska Natalia | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 32.71 | 404 | ||||||
67. | Rozwadowska Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 32.75 | 403 | ||||||
68. | Babynko Justyna | 93 | Batory Sokółka | 32.79 | 401 | ||||||
69. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.03 | 393 | ||||||
70. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 33.11 | 390 | ||||||
71. | Bryła Aleksandra | 93 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 33.21 | 386 | ||||||
72. | Jarząbek Paulina | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 33.56 | 374 | ||||||
73. | Ludkowska Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 33.65 | 371 | ||||||
74. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 34.20 | 354 | ||||||
75. | Nowrot Sylwia | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 34.42 | 347 | ||||||
76. | Kozon Dominika | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 34.54 | 344 | ||||||
77. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 34.66 | 340 | ||||||
78. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 34.91 | 333 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2007-01-19 |
50m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 24.31 | Chura Jan 87 Polonia Warszawa | Płock 2001 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 25.98 | 25.65 | 571 | |||||
2. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 25.69 | 25.84 | 568 | |||||
3. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 26.19 | 25.92 | 553 | |||||
4. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 26.27 | 26.58 | 532 | |||||
5. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 26.61 | 26.59 | 513 | |||||
DYSKW. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 26.10 | |||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 26.62 | 26.39 | 524 | |||||
8. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.03 | 26.77 | 502 | |||||
9. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 27.14 | 27.54 | 482 | |||||
10. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.16 | 28.02 | 481 | |||||
11. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 26.61 | 31.84 | 511 | |||||
DYSKW. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 27.11 | |||||||
13. |
Bojdoł Kamil |
93 |
MOSM Tychy |
26.78 |
Skreśl |
502 |
|||||
14. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 27.31 | 473 | ||||||
15. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 27.35 | 471 | ||||||
16. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 27.39 | 469 | ||||||
17. | Bor Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 27.52 | 462 | ||||||
18. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.54 | 461 | ||||||
19. | Wiśniewski Michał | 93 | Energetyk Zgorz | 27.57 | 460 | ||||||
20. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 27.77 | 450 | ||||||
21. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 27.78 | 449 | ||||||
22. | Witos Kacper | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 27.82 | 448 | ||||||
23. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 27.92 | 443 | ||||||
24. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 27.99 | 439 | ||||||
25. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 28.00 | 439 | ||||||
26. | Florkowski Wojtek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 28.02 | 438 | ||||||
27. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 28.03 | 438 | ||||||
Dêbicki Kacper | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 28.03 | 438 | |||||||
29. | Lann Karol | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 28.20 | 430 | ||||||
30. | Urbaniak Maciej | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 28.24 | 428 | ||||||
31. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 28.25 | 427 | ||||||
32. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 28.28 | 426 | ||||||
33. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.32 | 424 | ||||||
34. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 28.35 | 423 | ||||||
35. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 28.44 | 419 | ||||||
36. | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 28.53 | 415 | ||||||
37. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 28.57 | 413 | ||||||
38. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 28.59 | 412 | ||||||
39. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 28.61 | 411 | ||||||
40. | Folket Michał | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 28.66 | 409 | ||||||
41. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.67 | 409 | ||||||
42. | Pławecki Paweł | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 28.68 | 408 | ||||||
43. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 28.69 | 408 | ||||||
44. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 28.88 | 400 | ||||||
45. | Siedlak Kuba | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 28.95 | 397 | ||||||
Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 28.95 | 397 | |||||||
47. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.00 | 395 | ||||||
Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.00 | 395 | |||||||
49. | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 29.01 | 395 | ||||||
50. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | 29.14 | 389 | ||||||
Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 29.14 | 389 | |||||||
52. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 29.15 | 389 | ||||||
53. | Raczynski Jakub | 93 | Bałtyk Odyseja | 29.18 | 388 | ||||||
54. | Puławski Przemeysław | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 29.20 | 387 | ||||||
55. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 29.21 | 387 | ||||||
56. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 29.23 | 386 | ||||||
57. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 29.24 | 385 | ||||||
58. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 29.29 | 383 | ||||||
59. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.36 | 381 | ||||||
60. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 29.38 | 380 | ||||||
61. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 29.39 | 380 | ||||||
Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.39 | 380 | |||||||
63. | Andraka Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 29.46 | 377 | ||||||
64. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 29.50 | 375 | ||||||
65. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 29.52 | 375 | ||||||
66. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 29.54 | 374 | ||||||
67. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 29.62 | 371 | ||||||
68. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 29.64 | 370 | ||||||
69. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.70 | 368 | ||||||
70. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 29.71 | 367 | ||||||
71. | Furman Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 29.77 | 365 | ||||||
72. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 29.80 | 364 | ||||||
73. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 29.97 | 358 | ||||||
74. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 30.00 | 357 | ||||||
75. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.01 | 357 | ||||||
76. | Grzybowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.04 | 355 | ||||||
77. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 30.15 | 352 | ||||||
78. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 30.29 | 347 | ||||||
79. | Piotrowski Bartosz | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 30.31 | 346 | ||||||
80. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 30.33 | 345 | ||||||
81. | Roguski Bartłomiej | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 30.48 | 340 | ||||||
Kroczyński Adam | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.48 | 340 | |||||||
83. | Duda Jakub | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 30.50 | 340 | ||||||
84. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.56 | 338 | ||||||
85. | Karłowicz Bartosz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.93 | 326 | ||||||
86. | Ślesik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.13 | 319 | ||||||
87. | Kubiak Norbert | 93 | Warta Poznań | 31.20 | 317 | ||||||
Kalinowski Tomasz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.20 | 317 | |||||||
89. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 31.29 | 315 | ||||||
90. | Skibiński Igor | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 31.36 | 312 | ||||||
91. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 32.41 | 283 | ||||||
92. | Domański Dariusz | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 35.04 | 224 | ||||||
93. | Mańkowski Karol | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 37.74 | 179 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Hudyka Michał | 93 | Anprel Pruszków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2007-01-19 |
50m klasyczny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 33.53 | Kamińska Beata 80 Marlin Słupsk | Słupsk 1994 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Gajewska Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 35.18 | 34.88 | 654 | |||||
2. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 35.24 | 34.97 | 649 | |||||
3. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 35.21 | 35.23 | 635 | |||||
Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 35.42 | 35.23 | 634 | ||||||
5. | Lis Magdalena | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.53 | 35.53 | 618 | |||||
6. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.72 | 36.13 | 609 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 36.08 | 35.64 | 613 | |||||
8. | Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 35.89 | 35.72 | 609 | |||||
9. | Lewińska Karolina | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 35.73 | 35.95 | 608 | |||||
10. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 35.87 | 36.02 | 601 | |||||
11. | Szula Anna | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 35.89 | 36.09 | 600 | |||||
12. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 35.99 | 36.23 | 595 | |||||
13. |
Kołakowska Róża |
93 |
Polonia Warszaw |
36.44 |
573 |
||||||
14. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 36.67 | 562 | ||||||
15. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 37.04 | 546 | ||||||
16. | Wilmont Róża | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 37.27 | 536 | ||||||
17. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 37.30 | 534 | ||||||
18. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 37.43 | 529 | ||||||
19. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 38.01 | 505 | ||||||
20. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 38.07 | 503 | ||||||
21. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 38.24 | 496 | ||||||
22. | Ordon Agata | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 38.26 | 495 | ||||||
Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 38.26 | 495 | |||||||
24. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 38.47 | 487 | ||||||
25. | Paprocka Marta | 93 | Warta Poznań | 38.64 | 481 | ||||||
26. | Rachwał Magdalena | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 38.72 | 478 | ||||||
27. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.79 | 475 | ||||||
28. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 38.92 | 470 | ||||||
29. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 39.03 | 466 | ||||||
30. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 39.15 | 462 | ||||||
31. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 39.45 | 452 | ||||||
32. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 40.08 | 431 | ||||||
33. | Półtorak Wioletta | 93 | Vega Dobrodzień | 40.97 | 403 | ||||||
34. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 41.19 | 397 | ||||||
35. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 41.36 | 392 | ||||||
36. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 41.63 | 384 | ||||||
37. | Stelmachowska Joanna | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 41.67 | 383 | ||||||
38. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 42.13 | 371 | ||||||
39. | Jakubczel Joanna | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 47.50 | 259 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2007-01-19 |
50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 30.79 | Rowiński Filip 90 BUKS Warszawa | Oświêcim 2004 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 32.73 | 31.78 | 594 | |||||
2. | Wołkanowski Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 32.39 | 31.79 | 593 | |||||
3. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 32.36 | 31.95 | 584 | |||||
4. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.68 | 32.15 | 573 | |||||
5. | Rokita Michał | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.02 | 32.81 | 540 | |||||
6. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 33.47 | 33.38 | 512 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Siwek Michał | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 33.71 | 33.53 | 505 | |||||
8. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.57 | 33.54 | 505 | |||||
9. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 34.16 | 33.80 | 493 | |||||
10. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 33.69 | 33.98 | 498 | |||||
11. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 33.90 | 34.32 | 489 | |||||
12. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 34.08 | 37.37 | 481 | |||||
13. |
Kaproń Kacper |
93 |
MMKS Dąbrowa Gó |
34.34 |
471 |
||||||
14. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.38 | 469 | ||||||
15. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 34.40 | 468 | ||||||
16. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 34.49 | 464 | ||||||
17. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 34.50 | 464 | ||||||
18. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 34.55 | 462 | ||||||
19. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 35.30 | 433 | ||||||
20. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.59 | 423 | ||||||
21. | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 35.75 | 417 | ||||||
22. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 35.88 | 413 | ||||||
23. | Kotlorz Mateusz | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 35.96 | 410 | ||||||
24. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 36.08 | 406 | ||||||
25. | Lis Tomasz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 36.18 | 402 | ||||||
26. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 36.22 | 401 | ||||||
27. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.37 | 396 | ||||||
28. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.41 | 395 | ||||||
29. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 36.63 | 388 | ||||||
30. | Gil Wojciech | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 36.94 | 378 | ||||||
31. | Aptewicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 37.19 | 370 | ||||||
32. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.22 | 370 | ||||||
33. | Szylder Bartłomiej | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.29 | 367 | ||||||
34. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 37.65 | 357 | ||||||
35. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 37.90 | 350 | ||||||
36. | Sidorowicz Wojciech | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 37.96 | 348 | ||||||
37. | Perkowski Rafał | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 38.33 | 338 | ||||||
Hudyka Michał | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 38.33 | 338 | |||||||
39. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 38.43 | 336 | ||||||
40. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 38.68 | 329 | ||||||
41. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 38.98 | 322 | ||||||
42. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MOS Katowice | 39.53 | 308 | ||||||
43. | Karłowicz Bartosz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 40.05 | 297 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2007-01-19 |
100m motylkowy Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1:02.83 | Gembicka Małgorzata 85 Śląsk Wrocław | Wrocław 1999 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:05.39 | 1:04.07 | 710 | 30.89 | 33.18 | ||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.21 | 1:05.88 | 653 | 31.52 | 34.36 | ||||
3. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:06.87 | 1:06.26 | 642 | 31.43 | 34.83 | ||||
4. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:06.68 | 1:06.27 | 641 | 32.10 | 34.17 | ||||
5. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.44 | 1:06.42 | 637 | 30.57 | 35.85 | ||||
6. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:09.22 | 1:10.38 | 563 | 33.10 | 37.28 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:09.70 | 1:09.32 | 560 | 33.21 | 36.11 | ||||
8. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.10 | 1:09.87 | 547 | 32.92 | 36.95 | ||||
9. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:10.34 | 1:10.03 | 543 | 33.65 | 36.38 | ||||
10. | Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:10.89 | 1:10.17 | 540 | 33.87 | 36.30 | ||||
11. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:10.97 | 1:10.55 | 532 | 33.60 | 36.95 | ||||
DYSKW. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:11.93 | ||||||||
13. |
Skrzydło Sara |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1:10.86 |
Skreśl |
525 |
33.19 |
37.67 | ||||
14. | Ludniewska Karolina | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:12.04 | 499 | 34.30 | 37.74 | |||||
15. | Panek Agata | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:12.19 | 496 | 34.30 | 37.89 | |||||
16. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:12.38 | 492 | 33.52 | 38.86 | |||||
17. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.65 | 487 | 33.16 | 39.49 | |||||
18. | Chilczuk Paulina | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:12.78 | 484 | 33.92 | 38.86 | |||||
19. | Duszak Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.80 | 484 | 33.83 | 38.97 | |||||
20. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:12.85 | 483 | 34.60 | 38.25 | |||||
21. | Wieczorek Sara | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:12.89 | 482 | 26.40 | 46.49 | |||||
22. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:13.20 | 476 | 33.45 | 39.75 | |||||
23. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:14.80 | 446 | 35.74 | 39.06 | |||||
24. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:15.60 | 432 | 34.97 | 40.63 | |||||
25. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:15.79 | 429 | 34.40 | 41.39 | |||||
26. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:15.80 | 429 | 34.34 | 41.46 | |||||
27. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:15.83 | 428 | 35.26 | 40.57 | |||||
28. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.64 | 415 | 36.73 | 39.91 | |||||
29. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:17.48 | 401 | 35.13 | 42.35 | |||||
30. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:17.50 | 401 | 35.99 | 41.51 | |||||
31. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:17.61 | 399 | 35.51 | 42.10 | |||||
32. | Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:17.66 | 399 | 36.36 | 41.30 | |||||
33. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:17.73 | 397 | 36.50 | 41.23 | |||||
34. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:17.97 | 394 | 37.45 | 40.52 | |||||
35. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:18.45 | 387 | 36.83 | 41.62 | |||||
36. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:19.17 | 376 | 35.55 | 43.62 | |||||
37. | Wejnerowska Klaudia | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:20.14 | 363 | 36.43 | 43.71 | |||||
38. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:21.39 | 346 | 37.34 | 44.05 | |||||
39. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:23.80 | 317 | 37.31 | 46.49 | |||||
40. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:26.17 | 292 | 38.77 | 47.40 | |||||
DYSKW. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | Orka Ciechanów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2007-01-19 |
100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 56.19 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Puławy 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:01.65 | 1:00.35 | 587 | 28.14 | 32.21 | ||||
2. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:01.51 | 1:00.49 | 583 | 27.88 | 32.61 | ||||
3. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:02.32 | 1:01.11 | 566 | 28.64 | 32.47 | ||||
4. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:03.15 | 1:01.73 | 549 | 29.13 | 32.60 | ||||
5. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:01.81 | 1:01.99 | 547 | 28.80 | 33.19 | ||||
6. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.02 | 1:02.05 | 541 | 29.14 | 32.91 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:03.27 | 1:02.98 | 517 | 29.14 | 33.84 | ||||
8. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:05.13 | 1:04.88 | 473 | 30.16 | 34.72 | ||||
9. | Kornacki Robert | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:04.43 | 1:05.01 | 483 | 30.36 | 34.65 | ||||
10. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:04.71 | 1:06.32 | 476 | 31.20 | 35.12 | ||||
11. | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:05.98 | 1:07.76 | 449 | 31.82 | 35.94 | ||||
DYSKW. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:05.22 | ||||||||
13. |
Baran Rafał |
93 |
UKS 8 Chrzanów |
1:03.35 |
Skreśl |
508 |
||||||
14. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:06.31 | 443 | 29.94 | 36.37 | |||||
15. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:06.74 | 434 | 31.38 | 35.36 | |||||
16. | Widanka Maciej | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.30 | 424 | 31.42 | 35.88 | |||||
17. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:07.50 | 420 | 31.27 | 36.23 | |||||
18. | Dorobisz Patryk | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:08.21 | 407 | 32.12 | 36.09 | |||||
19. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.34 | 404 | 31.71 | 36.63 | |||||
20. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 1:08.72 | 398 | 31.59 | 37.13 | |||||
21. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:08.74 | 397 | 32.00 | 36.74 | |||||
22. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.98 | 393 | 31.85 | 37.13 | |||||
23. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.04 | 392 | 32.17 | 36.87 | |||||
24. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:09.41 | 386 | 31.73 | 37.68 | |||||
25. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:09.66 | 382 | |||||||
26. | Osenkowski Barłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:10.05 | 376 | 32.05 | 38.00 | |||||
27. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:10.69 | 365 | 32.44 | 38.25 | |||||
28. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:10.97 | 361 | 32.44 | 38.53 | |||||
29. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:11.13 | 359 | 32.22 | 38.91 | |||||
30. | Sadlak Patrick | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:11.92 | 347 | 33.83 | 38.09 | |||||
31. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:11.99 | 346 | |||||||
32. | Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.29 | 342 | 33.14 | 39.15 | |||||
33. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:12.71 | 336 | 33.85 | 38.86 | |||||
34. | Ułanowicz Borys | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:13.05 | 331 | |||||||
35. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:13.32 | 328 | 34.02 | 39.30 | |||||
36. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.95 | 319 | 33.74 | 40.21 | |||||
37. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:14.45 | 313 | 34.53 | 39.92 | |||||
38. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:14.67 | 310 | 35.26 | 39.41 | |||||
39. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.71 | 310 | 34.23 | 40.48 | |||||
40. | Iwański Kamil | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:14.80 | 308 | |||||||
41. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:16.25 | 291 | 35.00 | 41.25 | |||||
42. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:16.60 | 287 | 34.14 | 42.46 | |||||
43. | Zapendowski Ernest | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:20.37 | 249 | 36.33 | 44.04 | |||||
DYSKW. | Szymański Bartosz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2007-01-19 |
200m dowolny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:03.50 | Budzis Joanna 90 BUKS Warszawa | Oświêcim 2003 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 2:13.33 | 2:06.76 | 747 | 1:02.25 | 1:04.51 | ||||
2. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:12.60 | 2:07.82 | 729 | 1:02.42 | 1:05.40 | ||||
3. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:14.14 | 2:12.28 | 657 | 1:04.09 | 1:08.19 | ||||
4. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Zryw Opole | 2:14.07 | 2:13.15 | 645 | 1:04.80 | 1:08.35 | ||||
5. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.26 | 2:16.30 | 615 | 1:05.78 | 1:10.52 | ||||
6. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:15.83 | 2:19.64 | 607 | 1:05.28 | 1:14.36 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:16.45 | 2:14.41 | 627 | 1:06.31 | 1:08.10 | ||||
8. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:15.94 | 2:15.79 | 608 | 1:06.22 | 1:09.57 | ||||
9. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:17.65 | 2:16.87 | 593 | 1:07.22 | 1:09.65 | ||||
10. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:17.89 | 2:19.00 | 580 | 1:08.76 | 1:10.24 | ||||
11. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 2:16.51 | 2:21.70 | 598 | 1:07.74 | 1:13.96 | ||||
NW | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:18.30 | ||||||||
13. |
Kośla Marta |
93 |
Polonia Warszaw |
2:15.37 |
Skreśl |
613 |
1:05.76 |
1:09.61 | ||||
14. | Rogalska Sandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:18.24 | Skreśl | 576 | 1:08.37 | 1:09.87 | ||||
15. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:19.56 | 560 | 1:07.18 | 1:12.38 | |||||
16. | Kuzawińska Karolina | 93 | PUKS Płońsk | 2:19.94 | 555 | 1:07.84 | 1:12.10 | |||||
17. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.37 | 550 | 1:06.63 | 1:13.74 | |||||
18. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.47 | 549 | 1:07.83 | 1:12.64 | |||||
19. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:20.65 | 547 | 1:08.46 | 1:12.19 | |||||
20. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:20.92 | 544 | 1:07.23 | 1:13.69 | |||||
21. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:21.16 | 541 | 1:08.30 | 1:12.86 | |||||
22. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 2:21.44 | 538 | |||||||
23. | Duszak Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:21.55 | 537 | 1:07.22 | 1:14.33 | |||||
24. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:21.83 | 533 | 1:08.94 | 1:12.89 | |||||
25. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 2:22.02 | 531 | 1:08.91 | 1:13.11 | |||||
26. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.18 | 529 | 1:08.65 | 1:13.53 | |||||
27. | Michalczyk Izabela | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:22.34 | 528 | 1:08.89 | 1:13.45 | |||||
28. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:22.57 | 525 | 1:08.74 | 1:13.83 | |||||
29. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:24.02 | 509 | 1:10.19 | 1:13.83 | |||||
30. | Gniedziejko Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:24.64 | 503 | 1:10.10 | 1:14.54 | |||||
31. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:25.06 | 499 | |||||||
32. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:25.38 | 495 | 1:12.71 | 1:12.67 | |||||
33. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:25.60 | 493 | 1:09.89 | 1:15.71 | |||||
34. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:25.81 | 491 | 1:10.16 | 1:15.65 | |||||
35. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 2:26.41 | 485 | 1:09.38 | 1:17.03 | |||||
36. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 2:26.92 | 480 | |||||||
37. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:27.22 | 477 | 1:11.27 | 1:15.95 | |||||
38. | Bajczyk Kamila | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 2:27.29 | 476 | 1:11.05 | 1:16.24 | |||||
39. | Krochmal Magdalena | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 2:27.51 | 474 | 1:10.90 | 1:16.61 | |||||
40. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:27.52 | 474 | 1:12.01 | 1:15.51 | |||||
41. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:28.17 | 468 | |||||||
42. | Gronwald Agnieszka | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:28.94 | 461 | 1:12.20 | 1:16.74 | |||||
43. | Heneczkowska Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:29.08 | 459 | |||||||
44. | Świątek Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 2:29.31 | 457 | 1:12.25 | 1:17.06 | |||||
45. | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:29.40 | 456 | 1:11.86 | 1:17.54 | |||||
46. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:29.42 | 456 | 1:12.66 | 1:16.76 | |||||
47. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:29.59 | 455 | 1:12.16 | 1:17.43 | |||||
48. | Norek Stefania | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:29.84 | 452 | 1:12.81 | 1:17.03 | |||||
49. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:30.81 | 444 | 1:12.05 | 1:18.76 | |||||
50. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:31.36 | 439 | 1:12.05 | 1:19.31 | |||||
51. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:31.65 | 436 | 1:13.78 | 1:17.87 | |||||
52. | Panek Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:32.29 | 431 | 1:13.55 | 1:18.74 | |||||
53. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:33.20 | 423 | 1:14.32 | 1:18.88 | |||||
54. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police | 2:34.33 | 414 | 1:14.71 | 1:19.62 | |||||
55. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:36.55 | 397 | 1:15.58 | 1:20.97 | |||||
56. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:38.01 | 386 | 1:15.64 | 1:22.37 | |||||
57. | Ludkowska Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:40.94 | 365 | |||||||
58. | Bryła Aleksandra | 93 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 2:42.51 | 355 | 1:16.68 | 1:25.83 | |||||
59. | Kozon Dominika | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:46.67 | 329 | 1:18.58 | 1:28.09 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2007-01-19 |
200m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1:56.00 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Puławy 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:04.42 | 1:59.76 | 641 | 59.08 | 1:00.68 | ||||
2. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:03.03 | 2:01.87 | 609 | 59.60 | 1:02.27 | ||||
3. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:05.31 | 2:04.52 | 571 | 59.91 | 1:04.61 | ||||
4. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:05.49 | 2:05.16 | 562 | 1:00.19 | 1:04.97 | ||||
5. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 2:06.46 | 2:06.05 | 550 | 1:02.25 | 1:03.80 | ||||
6. | Palmi Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:05.36 | 2:06.42 | 559 | 1:02.31 | 1:04.11 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Towarek Sebastian | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:08.89 | 2:06.38 | 546 | 1:01.95 | 1:04.43 | ||||
8. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:07.08 | 2:06.41 | 545 | 1:01.53 | 1:04.88 | ||||
9. | Psyk Mikołaj Maciej | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:08.35 | 2:08.36 | 521 | 1:02.28 | 1:06.08 | ||||
10. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:07.56 | 2:09.76 | 531 | 1:03.03 | 1:06.73 | ||||
11. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:06.73 | 2:10.00 | 541 | 1:02.38 | 1:07.62 | ||||
12. | Bor Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:08.23 | 2:10.18 | 522 | 1:03.01 | 1:07.17 | ||||
13. |
Ryskalok Michał |
93 |
Polonia Warszaw |
2:08.76 |
Skreśl |
516 |
1:02.30 |
1:06.46 | ||||
14. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:09.52 | 507 | 1:04.88 | 1:04.64 | |||||
15. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:09.91 | 502 | 1:03.36 | 1:06.55 | |||||
16. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:09.97 | 502 | 1:02.91 | 1:07.06 | |||||
17. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:10.20 | 499 | 1:02.39 | 1:07.81 | |||||
18. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:10.45 | 496 | 1:02.74 | 1:07.71 | |||||
19. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:10.83 | 492 | 1:03.31 | 1:07.52 | |||||
20. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:11.13 | 489 | 1:04.41 | 1:06.72 | |||||
21. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:11.25 | 487 | 1:03.40 | 1:07.85 | |||||
22. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:11.69 | 482 | 1:02.80 | 1:08.89 | |||||
23. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:11.75 | 482 | 1:03.96 | 1:07.79 | |||||
24. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:12.18 | 477 | 1:03.43 | 1:08.75 | |||||
25. | Dziedzic Andrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:12.59 | 473 | 1:04.28 | 1:08.31 | |||||
26. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:12.87 | 470 | 1:04.67 | 1:08.20 | |||||
27. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:13.32 | 465 | 1:04.10 | 1:09.22 | |||||
28. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:13.59 | 462 | 1:04.60 | 1:08.99 | |||||
29. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:13.68 | 461 | 1:02.98 | 1:10.70 | |||||
30. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 2:13.70 | 461 | 1:03.72 | 1:09.98 | |||||
31. | Florkowski Wojtek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:13.77 | 460 | 1:05.24 | 1:08.53 | |||||
32. | Gierda Mateusz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:13.83 | 460 | 1:03.61 | 1:10.22 | |||||
33. | Lann Karol | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:13.84 | 460 | 1:03.89 | 1:09.95 | |||||
34. | Witos Kacper | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:14.09 | 457 | 1:04.47 | 1:09.62 | |||||
35. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:14.46 | 453 | 1:03.95 | 1:10.51 | |||||
36. | Dêbicki Kacper | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:14.91 | 449 | 1:05.15 | 1:09.76 | |||||
37. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:15.34 | 444 | 1:04.82 | 1:10.52 | |||||
38. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 2:15.70 | 441 | 1:04.50 | 1:11.20 | |||||
39. | Iłendo Piotr | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:15.82 | 440 | 1:05.40 | 1:10.42 | |||||
40. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:15.95 | 438 | 1:05.88 | 1:10.07 | |||||
41. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:16.52 | 433 | 1:07.26 | 1:09.26 | |||||
42. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:16.73 | 431 | 1:06.03 | 1:10.70 | |||||
43. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:17.53 | 424 | 1:06.16 | 1:11.37 | |||||
44. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:17.56 | 423 | 1:05.05 | 1:12.51 | |||||
45. | Pławecki Paweł | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:18.11 | 418 | 1:06.40 | 1:11.71 | |||||
46. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:18.69 | 413 | 1:07.13 | 1:11.56 | |||||
47. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 2:19.18 | 409 | 1:05.77 | 1:13.41 | |||||
48. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:19.41 | 407 | 1:07.17 | 1:12.24 | |||||
49. | Andraka Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:19.76 | 404 | 1:07.22 | 1:12.54 | |||||
50. | Suchenek Adam | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:19.80 | 403 | 1:07.41 | 1:12.39 | |||||
51. | Puławski Przemeysław | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 2:20.07 | 401 | 1:07.49 | 1:12.58 | |||||
52. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:20.34 | 399 | 1:07.12 | 1:13.22 | |||||
53. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:20.69 | 396 | 1:07.48 | 1:13.21 | |||||
54. | Kroczyński Adam | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.73 | 395 | 1:08.24 | 1:12.49 | |||||
55. | Dorobisz Patryk | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:20.80 | 395 | 1:09.73 | 1:11.07 | |||||
56. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:20.85 | 394 | 1:06.09 | 1:14.76 | |||||
57. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.95 | 393 | 1:07.23 | 1:13.72 | |||||
58. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:21.04 | 393 | 1:07.49 | 1:13.55 | |||||
59. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:21.55 | 388 | 1:09.78 | 1:11.77 | |||||
60. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:21.74 | 387 | 1:08.14 | 1:13.60 | |||||
Folket Michał | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:21.74 | 387 | 1:06.03 | 1:15.71 | ||||||
62. | Ślesik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:21.75 | 387 | 1:08.81 | 1:12.94 | |||||
63. | Kubiak Norbert | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:22.37 | 382 | 1:08.13 | 1:14.24 | |||||
64. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:24.45 | 366 | 1:10.75 | 1:13.70 | |||||
65. | Poniatowski Borys | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:27.60 | 343 | 1:09.58 | 1:18.02 | |||||
66. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:27.97 | 340 | 1:10.50 | 1:17.47 | |||||
67. | Siedlak Kuba | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:28.17 | 339 | 1:10.88 | 1:17.29 | |||||
68. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 2:31.44 | 317 | 1:09.27 | 1:22.17 | |||||
69. | Roguski Bartłomiej | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:33.07 | 307 | 1:14.16 | 1:18.91 | |||||
70. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:33.40 | 305 | 1:15.48 | 1:17.92 | |||||
71. | Cichoń Witold | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 2:34.44 | 299 | 1:12.38 | 1:22.06 | |||||
72. | Domański Dariusz | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:38.78 | 275 | 1:17.09 | 1:21.69 | |||||
DYSKW. | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Niedzwiecki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2007-01-19 |
200m grzbietowy Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:12.52 | Lefanowicz Iwona 87 Skarpa Lublin | Łódź 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:18.80 | 2:17.33 | 752 | 1:06.37 | 1:10.96 | ||||
2. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:22.15 | 2:20.19 | 707 | 1:07.56 | 1:12.63 | ||||
3. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.99 | 2:23.15 | 664 | 1:09.55 | 1:13.60 | ||||
4. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:26.97 | 2:23.43 | 660 | 1:10.04 | 1:13.39 | ||||
5. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:23.93 | 2:26.08 | 653 | 1:10.37 | 1:15.71 | ||||
Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:25.41 | 2:26.08 | 634 | 1:10.00 | 1:16.08 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:27.16 | 2:28.55 | 611 | 1:12.23 | 1:16.32 | ||||
8. | Brzozowska Zuzanna | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:30.70 | 2:29.82 | 579 | 1:12.70 | 1:17.12 | ||||
9. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:33.52 | 2:30.31 | 574 | 1:13.32 | 1:16.99 | ||||
10. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 2:31.56 | 2:30.45 | 572 | 1:12.29 | 1:18.16 | ||||
11. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:33.63 | 2:32.86 | 545 | 1:14.23 | 1:18.63 | ||||
12. | Grzegorczyk Izabella | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:33.49 | 2:34.78 | 539 | 1:15.15 | 1:19.63 | ||||
13. |
Kapela Paulina |
93 |
Siódemka Sopot |
2:34.19 |
531 |
1:14.24 |
1:19.95 | |||||
14. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:34.37 | 530 | 1:15.22 | 1:19.15 | |||||
15. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:34.88 | 524 | 1:14.77 | 1:20.11 | |||||
16. | Morka Monika | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:35.30 | 520 | 1:13.92 | 1:21.38 | |||||
17. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.62 | 507 | 1:16.13 | 1:20.49 | |||||
18. | Pyrtej Natalie | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:36.66 | 507 | 1:15.69 | 1:20.97 | |||||
19. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:36.86 | 505 | 1:15.55 | 1:21.31 | |||||
20. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:36.95 | 504 | 1:15.78 | 1:21.17 | |||||
21. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:37.46 | 499 | 1:16.06 | 1:21.40 | |||||
22. | Rozwadowska Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 2:38.14 | 493 | 1:18.11 | 1:20.03 | |||||
23. | Tomczyk Zofia | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:38.35 | 491 | 1:17.26 | 1:21.09 | |||||
24. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:38.49 | 489 | 1:16.83 | 1:21.66 | |||||
25. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:38.66 | 488 | 1:16.09 | 1:22.57 | |||||
26. | Gawenda Paulina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:38.72 | 487 | 1:16.88 | 1:21.84 | |||||
27. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.04 | 475 | 1:17.76 | 1:22.28 | |||||
28. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:40.21 | 474 | 1:18.81 | 1:21.40 | |||||
29. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:40.26 | 473 | 1:17.52 | 1:22.74 | |||||
30. | Stêpniak Alicja | 93 | MZOS Płock | 2:40.32 | 473 | 1:16.07 | 1:24.25 | |||||
31. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 2:40.81 | 468 | 1:19.24 | 1:21.57 | |||||
32. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:42.39 | 455 | 1:19.17 | 1:23.22 | |||||
33. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:43.00 | 450 | 1:19.91 | 1:23.09 | |||||
34. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 2:44.19 | 440 | 1:17.44 | 1:26.75 | |||||
35. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | Victoria Józefó | 2:44.78 | 435 | 1:20.42 | 1:24.36 | |||||
36. | Świtkiewicz Natalia | 93 | Wodnik Police | 2:46.80 | 420 | 1:20.99 | 1:25.81 | |||||
37. | Rózga Karolina | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:48.79 | 405 | 1:22.75 | 1:26.04 | |||||
38. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:52.11 | 382 | 1:25.42 | 1:26.69 | |||||
39. | Kaczmarczyk Kaja | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 3:02.03 | 323 | 1:27.96 | 1:34.07 | |||||
DYSKW. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Rudzka Aleksandra | 93 | BUKS Warszawa |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2007-01-19 |
200m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:06.11 | Florczyk Piotr 78 Jordan Kraków | Kraków 1992 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.40 | 2:12.59 | 602 | 1:05.15 | 1:07.44 | ||||
2. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:16.31 | 2:13.37 | 591 | 1:05.13 | 1:08.24 | ||||
3. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:16.61 | 2:14.03 | 583 | 1:04.89 | 1:09.14 | ||||
4. | Płonowski Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:18.24 | 2:18.68 | 531 | 1:05.96 | 1:12.72 | ||||
5. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:19.50 | 2:20.93 | 517 | 1:08.62 | 1:12.31 | ||||
6. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:19.21 | 2:25.24 | 520 | 1:07.58 | 1:17.66 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:20.43 | 2:19.59 | 516 | 1:07.56 | 1:12.03 | ||||
8. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:22.20 | 2:22.11 | 489 | 1:09.39 | 1:12.72 | ||||
9. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:21.98 | 2:22.67 | 490 | 1:10.13 | 1:12.54 | ||||
10. | Stark Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:23.77 | 2:22.84 | 481 | 1:09.96 | 1:12.88 | ||||
11. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 2:23.64 | 2:23.01 | 480 | 1:09.69 | 1:13.32 | ||||
12. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:24.56 | 2:23.31 | 477 | 1:12.18 | 1:11.13 | ||||
13. |
Rybiński Dawid |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2:21.62 |
Skreśl |
494 |
1:08.56 |
1:13.06 | ||||
14. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:23.59 | Skreśl | 474 | 1:08.61 | 1:14.98 | ||||
15. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:24.75 | 462 | 1:11.89 | 1:12.86 | |||||
16. | Gruca Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:25.75 | 453 | 1:09.78 | 1:15.97 | |||||
17. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:26.19 | 449 | 1:09.97 | 1:16.22 | |||||
18. | Furman Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:26.49 | 446 | 1:10.47 | 1:16.02 | |||||
19. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:27.27 | 439 | 1:12.44 | 1:14.83 | |||||
20. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:28.08 | 432 | 1:10.55 | 1:17.53 | |||||
21. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:28.17 | 431 | 1:11.53 | 1:16.64 | |||||
22. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 2:29.41 | 421 | 1:13.10 | 1:16.31 | |||||
23. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | UKS "DWÓJKA" Gd | 2:29.59 | 419 | 1:14.06 | 1:15.53 | |||||
24. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:29.77 | 418 | 1:13.01 | 1:16.76 | |||||
25. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:30.51 | 411 | 1:12.54 | 1:17.97 | |||||
26. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:31.80 | 401 | 1:13.94 | 1:17.86 | |||||
27. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 2:31.84 | 401 | 1:13.57 | 1:18.27 | |||||
28. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:31.96 | 400 | 1:13.43 | 1:18.53 | |||||
29. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:32.05 | 399 | 1:11.30 | 1:20.75 | |||||
30. | Czerklański Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:32.45 | 396 | 1:14.14 | 1:18.31 | |||||
31. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:33.49 | 388 | 1:16.13 | 1:17.36 | |||||
32. | Osowski Mateusz | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 2:35.63 | 372 | 1:15.40 | 1:20.23 | |||||
33. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 2:37.10 | 362 | 1:17.70 | 1:19.40 | |||||
34. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:38.70 | 351 | 1:15.20 | 1:23.50 | |||||
35. | Piotrowski Bartosz | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:41.48 | 333 | 1:17.61 | 1:23.87 | |||||
36. | Ostrowski Maciej | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:41.72 | 332 | 1:17.97 | 1:23.75 | |||||
37. | Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 2:42.41 | 327 | 1:18.33 | 1:24.08 | |||||
38. | Stêpień Jakub | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:43.32 | 322 | 1:18.58 | 1:24.74 | |||||
39. | Galicki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:46.39 | 304 | 1:18.67 | 1:27.72 | |||||
40. | Duda Jakub | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:47.61 | 298 | 1:20.46 | 1:27.15 | |||||
41. | Kowalewski Marcin | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:51.57 | 278 | 1:20.58 | 1:30.99 | |||||
42. | Cichoń Witold | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 2:55.11 | 261 | 1:25.09 | 1:30.02 | |||||
DYSKW. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2007-01-19 |
400m zmienny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 4:57.31 | Szczepaniak Karolina 92 Polonia Warszawa | Gorzów Wlkp 2005 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:09.60 | 5:01.19 | 731 | 1:11.10 | 1:17.07 | 1:22.44 | 1:10.58 | ||||
2. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:10.60 | 5:01.30 | 730 | 1:09.42 | 1:13.58 | 1:29.30 | 1:09.00 | ||||
3. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:06.15 | 5:02.48 | 722 | 1:08.13 | 1:18.76 | 1:29.43 | 1:06.16 | ||||
4. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 5:10.56 | 5:03.37 | 716 | 1:10.70 | 1:18.35 | 1:24.82 | 1:09.50 | ||||
5. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 5:08.25 | 5:07.83 | 685 | 1:09.03 | 1:17.25 | 1:29.87 | 1:11.68 | ||||
6. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:15.89 | 5:27.31 | 634 | 1:14.67 | 1:23.65 | 1:33.03 | 1:15.96 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:23.59 | 5:18.64 | 618 | 1:16.13 | 1:19.69 | 1:30.03 | 1:12.79 | ||||
8. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:23.55 | 5:19.39 | 613 | 1:14.27 | 1:21.78 | 1:31.60 | 1:11.74 | ||||
9. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 5:22.89 | 5:23.62 | 593 | 1:14.76 | 1:20.97 | 1:32.70 | 1:15.19 | ||||
10. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 5:31.62 | 5:28.47 | 564 | 1:14.59 | 1:23.23 | 1:35.45 | 1:15.20 | ||||
11. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:29.80 | 5:29.72 | 557 | 1:15.43 | 1:24.61 | 1:33.61 | 1:16.07 | ||||
12. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:29.36 | 5:38.88 | 559 | 1:18.82 | 1:28.90 | 1:33.92 | 1:17.24 | ||||
13. |
Paluszek Weronika |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
5:16.56 |
Skreśl |
630 |
1:12.79 |
1:21.16 |
1:28.57 |
1:14.04 | ||||
14. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:16.70 | Skreśl | 629 | 1:07.58 | 1:16.38 | 1:40.70 | 1:12.04 | ||||
15. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:17.07 | Skreśl | 627 | 1:13.94 | 1:20.34 | 1:27.53 | 1:15.26 | ||||
16. | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:32.47 | 544 | 1:15.91 | 1:21.52 | 1:38.64 | 1:16.40 | |||||
17. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 5:33.23 | 540 | 1:19.02 | 1:29.24 | 1:26.18 | 1:18.79 | |||||
18. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | KS Posnania | 5:36.71 | 523 | 1:17.74 | 1:25.83 | 1:35.26 | 1:17.88 | |||||
19. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:36.88 | 523 | 1:17.00 | 1:25.88 | 1:35.70 | 1:18.30 | |||||
20. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 5:37.42 | 520 | 1:17.70 | 1:27.45 | 1:34.23 | 1:18.04 | |||||
21. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:39.81 | 509 | 1:19.09 | 1:26.49 | 1:37.57 | 1:16.66 | |||||
22. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:41.10 | 503 | 1:20.26 | 1:24.89 | 1:36.88 | 1:19.07 | |||||
23. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 5:45.10 | 486 | 1:21.44 | 1:28.00 | 1:31.67 | 1:23.99 | |||||
24. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 5:45.81 | 483 | 1:26.11 | 1:24.35 | 1:35.93 | 1:19.42 | |||||
25. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 5:47.12 | 478 | 1:20.74 | 1:27.56 | 1:35.98 | 1:22.84 | |||||
26. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 5:47.74 | 475 | 1:18.11 | 1:30.82 | 1:34.93 | 1:23.88 | |||||
27. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 6:09.10 | 397 | 1:26.56 | 1:31.63 | 1:48.62 | 1:22.29 | |||||
DYSKW. | Szczesna Sylwia | 93 | Polonez Wyszków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2007-01-19 |
400m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 4:39.65 | Mikołajewski Mariusz 90 BUKS Warszawa | Spała 2004 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:50.84 | 4:45.32 | 632 | 1:07.43 | 1:14.87 | 1:15.80 | 1:07.22 | ||||
2. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:56.17 | 4:52.10 | 589 | 1:06.44 | 1:15.88 | 1:23.40 | 1:06.38 | ||||
3. | Grula Mateusz | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:02.31 | 4:55.72 | 567 | 1:10.03 | 1:15.62 | 1:21.43 | 1:08.64 | ||||
4. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:03.57 | 5:03.98 | 524 | 1:09.37 | 1:18.76 | 1:28.46 | 1:07.39 | ||||
5. | Borowiecki Daniel | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:02.00 | 5:04.70 | 533 | 1:10.46 | 1:16.52 | 1:29.46 | 1:08.26 | ||||
6. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 5:03.77 | 5:07.83 | 523 | 1:09.51 | 1:16.14 | 1:31.86 | 1:10.32 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań | 5:05.39 | 5:05.63 | 515 | 1:06.23 | 1:24.43 | 1:21.29 | 1:13.68 | ||||
8. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:06.40 | 5:09.89 | 510 | 1:12.73 | 1:20.13 | 1:28.71 | 1:08.32 | ||||
9. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 5:12.68 | 5:10.72 | 489 | 1:09.61 | 1:21.11 | 1:31.73 | 1:08.27 | ||||
10. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:13.15 | 5:17.49 | 478 | 1:10.21 | 1:22.32 | 1:30.35 | 1:14.61 | ||||
11. | Palmi Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 5:11.84 | 5:29.03 | 484 | 1:12.17 | 1:24.05 | 1:38.29 | 1:14.52 | ||||
NW | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 5:16.10 | ||||||||||
13. |
Otlewski Jakub |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
5:07.49 |
Skreśl |
505 |
1:10.98 |
1:18.98 |
1:29.33 |
1:08.20 | ||||
14. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 5:10.39 | Skreśl | 491 | 1:11.60 | 1:22.85 | 1:20.96 | 1:14.98 | ||||
15. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 5:16.12 | 464 | 1:11.54 | 1:22.63 | 1:25.92 | 1:16.03 | |||||
16. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 5:17.39 | 459 | 1:17.08 | 1:17.18 | 1:29.82 | 1:13.31 | |||||
Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:17.39 | 459 | 1:12.94 | 1:19.61 | 1:32.60 | 1:12.24 | ||||||
18. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 5:18.44 | 454 | 1:14.06 | 1:23.03 | 1:27.52 | 1:13.83 | |||||
19. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 5:20.11 | 447 | 1:14.63 | 1:17.15 | 1:32.34 | 1:15.99 | |||||
20. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 5:20.79 | 444 | 33.90 | 1:20.72 | 2:15.59 | 1:10.58 | |||||
21. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 5:21.59 | 441 | 1:13.89 | 1:21.03 | 1:32.75 | 1:13.92 | |||||
22. | Osenkowski Barłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 5:21.65 | 441 | 1:12.61 | 1:22.67 | 1:33.15 | 1:13.22 | |||||
23. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 5:22.29 | 438 | 1:13.55 | 1:21.16 | 1:33.26 | 1:14.32 | |||||
24. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:22.42 | 438 | 1:14.01 | 1:22.97 | 1:34.90 | 1:10.54 | |||||
25. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5:24.86 | 428 | 1:14.99 | 1:23.25 | 1:34.55 | 1:12.07 | |||||
26. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:25.08 | 427 | 1:14.84 | 1:18.43 | 1:36.36 | 1:15.45 | |||||
27. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 5:25.11 | 427 | 1:13.50 | 1:24.65 | 1:32.91 | 1:14.05 | |||||
28. | Kulas David | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:27.41 | 418 | 1:12.01 | 1:24.55 | 1:35.69 | 1:15.16 | |||||
29. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:28.20 | 415 | 1:15.93 | 1:26.30 | 1:31.04 | 1:14.93 | |||||
30. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:29.49 | 410 | 1:18.38 | 1:23.61 | 1:31.95 | 1:15.55 | |||||
31. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 5:33.30 | 396 | 1:14.65 | 1:28.63 | 1:34.35 | 1:15.67 | |||||
32. | Lis Tomasz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 5:34.43 | 392 | 1:17.77 | 1:25.65 | 1:33.75 | 1:17.26 | |||||
33. | Tomko Filip | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 5:36.00 | 387 | 1:15.55 | 1:29.71 | 1:35.38 | 1:15.36 | |||||
34. | Nowicki Filip | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 5:55.60 | 326 | 1:21.26 | 1:31.59 | 1:42.06 | 1:20.69 | |||||
35. | Najmowicz Paweł | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 6:00.29 | 314 | 1:21.61 | 1:31.97 | 1:43.93 | 1:22.78 | |||||
36. | Czaban Patryk | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 6:04.40 | 303 | 1:32.01 | 1:29.29 | 1:39.85 | 1:23.25 | |||||
DYSKW. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Pruszków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2007-01-19 |
4 x 200m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 8:51.44 | Jordan Kraków 92 | Puławy 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 9:09.03 | 632 |
Zagrodnik Aleksandra Nitka Aleksandra |
93 93 |
1:04.63 1:06.65 |
2:12.05 2:17.68 |
Korzeniowska Marta Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
1:08.81 1:06.68 |
2:23.43 2:15.87 |
2. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 9:10.32 | 628 |
Kośla Marta Wilczêga Anita |
93 93 |
1:04.79 1:05.69 |
2:15.71 2:18.21 |
Gorczyca Agnieszka Kowalska Agata |
93 93 |
1:06.04 1:05.18 |
2:21.68 2:14.72 |
3. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 9:10.93 | 626 |
Wiczkowska Daria Olczak Mirela |
93 93 |
1:06.87 1:04.51 |
2:19.98 2:10.76 |
Ślusarczyk Anna Ludniewska Karolina |
93 93 |
1:07.03 1:07.35 |
2:20.01 2:20.18 |
4. | BUKS Warszawa 1 | BUKS Warszawa | 9:13.18 | 618 |
Sêktas Zuzanna Butkiewicz Olga |
93 93 |
1:06.24 1:04.03 |
2:15.89 2:14.94 |
Lewandowska Agata Michalczyk Izabela |
93 93 |
1:07.03 1:08.95 |
2:18.56 2:23.79 |
5. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 9:13.52 | 617 |
Chlipała Patrycja Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
1:06.94 1:08.60 |
2:18.52 2:19.47 |
Siwiec Karolina Mazur Sara |
93 93 |
1:06.44 1:04.68 |
2:19.72 2:15.81 |
6. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:13.73 | 616 |
Stańczak Edyta Sznajder Paula |
93 93 |
1:05.88 1:06.99 |
2:15.76 2:22.87 |
Skrzydło Sara Paluszek Weronika |
93 93 |
1:06.72 |
7. | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 9:15.05 | 612 |
Pszczolnik Monika Plottke Aleksandra |
93 93 |
1:05.79 1:07.34 |
2:19.08 2:19.45 |
Stacewicz Dominika Rogalska Sandra |
93 93 |
1:06.93 1:05.37 |
2:19.93 2:16.59 |
8. | MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 9:22.91 | 587 |
Misiórska Katarzyna Przystalska Angelika |
93 93 |
1:07.33 1:09.17 |
2:18.82 2:23.95 |
Kobuszewska Magdalena Michalik Magdalena |
93 93 |
1:07.65 1:07.30 |
2:22.07 2:18.07 |
9. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 9:34.01 | 553 |
Jasińska Joanna Jasiniak Magdalena |
93 93 |
1:08.43 1:08.98 |
2:22.27 2:24.66 |
Wysocka Sylwia Kłapyta Karolina |
93 93 |
1:07.73 1:09.97 |
2:22.89 2:24.19 |
10. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 9:36.87 | 545 |
Gawenda Paulina Jabłońska Roksana |
93 93 |
1:14.24 1:08.90 |
2:31.87 2:21.29 |
Lis Magdalena Wakuła Karolina |
93 93 |
1:10.94 1:07.94 |
2:26.51 2:17.20 |
11. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:41.13 | 533 |
Rejska Malwina Karska Katarzyna |
93 93 |
1:10.15 1:09.72 |
2:26.98 2:26.11 |
Cynk Hanna Skwira Gracjana |
93 93 |
1:11.62 1:07.43 |
2:26.86 2:21.18 |
12. | KS POSNANIA Poznań | KS Posnania | 9:55.35 | 496 |
Wiśniewska Magdalena Włódarczyk Joanna |
93 93 |
1:07.68 1:12.68 |
2:28.53 2:30.72 |
Grzegorczyk Izabella Żegalski Aleksandra |
93 93 |
1:10.02 1:11.20 |
2:25.93 2:30.17 |
13. | Kochłowiczanka Kochłowice | Kochłowiczanka | 10:16.24 | 447 |
Maczuch Ewa Nowrot Sylwia |
93 93 |
1:13.21 1:16.28 |
2:30.71 | Kołodziej Alicja Krochmal Magdalena |
93 93 |
1:08.20 |
2:25.10 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2007-01-19 |
4 x 200m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 8:12.05 | BUKS Warszawa 90 | Oświêcim 2004 |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 8:25.75 | 587 |
Łoniewski Daniel Nowak Łukasz |
93 93 |
1:00.64 1:01.81 |
2:07.10 2:08.79 |
Wysoczyński Mateusz Suzin Marcin |
93 93 |
1:01.76 59.69 |
2:06.79 2:03.07 |
2. | MKS JUVENIA Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 8:28.99 | 575 |
Werner Paweł Bening Emil |
93 93 |
59.02 1:01.44 |
2:01.29 2:08.23 |
Widanka Maciej Kłusek Adrian |
93 93 |
1:02.33 1:00.67 |
2:10.98 2:08.49 |
3. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 8:34.38 | 558 |
Otlewski Jakub Rybiński Dawid |
93 93 |
1:02.91 1:02.59 |
2:09.43 2:08.00 |
Głuszek Łukasz Szuba Michał |
93 93 |
1:04.09 59.26 |
2:12.72 2:04.23 |
4. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 8:40.79 | 537 |
Ryskalok Michał Durjasz Daniel |
93 93 |
1:02.49 1:02.77 |
2:09.84 2:12.53 |
Grzelec Bartosz Szymański Konrad |
93 93 |
59.91 1:01.70 |
2:05.85 2:12.57 |
5. | MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 8:42.92 | 531 |
Chmiel Łukasz Ciechanowicz Michał |
93 93 |
1:01.60 1:03.79 |
2:07.69 2:42.41 |
Greszta Jakub Kaproń Kacper |
93 93 |
1:08.73 1:07.51 |
2:11.34 1:41.48 |
6. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 8:44.54 | 526 |
Karpisz Bartłomiej Rozmiarek Łukasz |
93 93 |
1:01.78 1:05.18 |
2:05.95 2:14.19 |
Kucharski Michał Dêbicki Kacper |
93 93 |
1:03.61 1:02.13 |
2:11.54 2:12.86 |
7. | REKIN Ursynów | Rekin Ursynów | 8:51.50 | 505 |
Janas Krzysztof Lann Karol |
93 93 |
1:00.56 1:03.09 |
2:05.79 2:16.05 |
Bielawski Michał Opalski Marcin |
93 93 |
1:04.36 1:03.90 |
2:16.91 2:12.75 |
8. | KS WARTA Poznań | Warta Poznań | 8:54.32 | 497 |
Michałowski Krzysztof Gomoła Piotr |
93 93 |
1:02.26 1:02.54 |
2:11.54 2:13.58 |
Jankowski Jacek Michalak Łukasz |
93 93 |
1:03.75 1:04.44 |
2:15.39 2:13.81 |
9. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 8:59.15 | 484 |
Paciorek Artur Brus Dominik |
93 93 |
1:03.96 1:02.73 |
2:13.67 2:10.94 |
Książek Michał Wanat Michał |
93 93 |
1:04.57 1:08.31 |
2:14.71 2:19.83 |
10. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 2 | Polonia Warszaw | 9:00.57 | 480 |
Dziedzic Andrzej Bagniuk Kajetan |
93 93 |
1:04.46 1:03.28 |
2:13.00 2:13.91 |
Ciechomski Hubert Świątkiewicz Rafał |
93 93 |
1:06.18 1:03.37 |
2:18.92 2:14.74 |
11. | MKS JUVENIA Białystok | Juvenia Białyst | 9:00.91 | 479 |
Kornacki Robert Iłendo Piotr |
93 93 |
1:02.50 1:04.81 |
2:11.01 2:15.99 |
Bogus Paweł Gierda Mateusz |
93 93 |
1:09.35 1:02.73 |
2:23.78 2:10.13 |
12. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:13.35 | 448 |
Markowski Kacper Brzoza Jakub |
93 93 |
1:07.79 1:06.72 |
2:21.72 2:17.02 |
Gliński Jakub Niezgódka Dawid |
93 93 |
1:06.38 1:06.15 |
2:16.92 2:17.69 |
13. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 9:14.73 | 445 |
Mielecki Mateusz Wojnarowski Patryk |
93 93 |
1:07.36 1:08.36 |
2:17.00 2:21.90 |
Lacheta Krzysztof Paluchowski Szymon |
93 93 |
1:05.91 1:05.92 |
2:19.17 2:16.66 |
<< TOP >> |
dzień 2 | 20 Styczen 2007 - 9:00 |
|
Nr 15 2007-01-20 |
50m motylkowy Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 28.00 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra 87 Trójka Łódź | Płock 2001 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 30.41 | 29.74 | 668 | |||||
2. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 30.16 | 29.97 | 653 | |||||
3. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 30.91 | 30.13 | 643 | |||||
4. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 30.58 | 30.36 | 628 | |||||
5. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 31.51 | 30.50 | 619 | |||||
6. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 31.34 | 31.18 | 580 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 31.69 | 31.13 | 583 | |||||
8. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 32.00 | 31.33 | 572 | |||||
9. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 31.73 | 31.47 | 564 | |||||
10. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.84 | 31.51 | 562 | |||||
11. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 31.69 | 31.55 | 560 | |||||
12. | Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 | KS Posnania | 32.00 | 31.57 | 559 | |||||
13. |
Królak Agnieszka |
93 |
Anprel Pruszków |
31.76 |
Skreśl |
549 |
|||||
14. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.05 | 534 | ||||||
15. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 32.34 | 520 | ||||||
16. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 32.46 | 514 | ||||||
17. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 32.48 | 513 | ||||||
18. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 32.61 | 507 | ||||||
19. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.84 | 496 | ||||||
20. | Chilczuk Paulina | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 32.95 | 491 | ||||||
21. | Gajewska Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 33.02 | 488 | ||||||
22. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 33.16 | 482 | ||||||
23. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 33.18 | 481 | ||||||
24. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 33.32 | 475 | ||||||
25. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.41 | 471 | ||||||
26. | Wilmont Róża | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 33.44 | 470 | ||||||
27. | Duszak Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.47 | 469 | ||||||
28. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 33.58 | 464 | ||||||
29. | Wieczorek Sara | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 33.70 | 459 | ||||||
30. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 33.71 | 459 | ||||||
31. | Ludniewska Karolina | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 33.85 | 453 | ||||||
32. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.87 | 452 | ||||||
33. | Panek Agata | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 33.94 | 450 | ||||||
34. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 34.11 | 443 | ||||||
35. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 34.21 | 439 | ||||||
Gniedziejko Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 34.21 | 439 | |||||||
37. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 34.26 | 437 | ||||||
38. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | Victoria Józefó | 34.33 | 434 | ||||||
39. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 34.54 | 427 | ||||||
40. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 34.55 | 426 | ||||||
41. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 34.67 | 422 | ||||||
42. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 34.73 | 420 | ||||||
43. | Panek Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 34.86 | 415 | ||||||
44. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 34.91 | 413 | ||||||
45. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 35.00 | 410 | ||||||
46. | Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 | KS Posnania | 35.25 | 401 | ||||||
47. | Wejnerowska Klaudia | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 35.27 | 401 | ||||||
Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 35.27 | 401 | |||||||
49. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 35.28 | 400 | ||||||
50. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 35.62 | 389 | ||||||
51. | Szula Anna | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 35.76 | 384 | ||||||
52. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 35.79 | 383 | ||||||
53. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 36.08 | 374 | ||||||
54. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.15 | 372 | ||||||
55. | Jagura Katarzyna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 36.33 | 367 | ||||||
56. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 36.90 | 350 | ||||||
57. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 37.13 | 343 | ||||||
58. | Norek Stefania | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 37.26 | 340 | ||||||
59. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 37.36 | 337 | ||||||
60. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 37.41 | 336 | ||||||
61. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 37.56 | 332 | ||||||
62. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 38.15 | 317 | ||||||
63. | Kozłowska Natalia | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 38.28 | 313 | ||||||
64. | Palmowska Justyna | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 38.77 | 302 | ||||||
65. | Kozon Dominika | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 40.55 | 264 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2007-01-20 |
50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 26.17 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Wrocław 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 27.45 | 26.51 | 649 | |||||
2. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 27.85 | 27.52 | 580 | |||||
3. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 28.05 | 27.56 | 577 | |||||
4. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 28.20 | 27.99 | 551 | |||||
Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 28.06 | 27.99 | 551 | ||||||
6. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 28.28 | 28.48 | 534 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 28.94 | 27.27 | 596 | |||||
8. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 28.91 | 27.76 | 565 | |||||
9. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 29.80 | 28.67 | 513 | |||||
10. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 29.73 | 28.68 | 512 | |||||
11. | Kornacki Robert | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 29.30 | 28.79 | 507 | |||||
12. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 30.06 | 29.37 | 477 | |||||
13. |
Baran Rafał |
93 |
UKS 8 Chrzanów |
29.32 |
Skreśl |
480 |
|||||
14. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 30.11 | 443 | ||||||
15. | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 30.20 | 439 | ||||||
16. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.22 | 438 | ||||||
17. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.34 | 433 | ||||||
18. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | Warta Poznań | 30.38 | 431 | ||||||
19. | Widanka Maciej | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 30.67 | 419 | ||||||
20. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 30.87 | 411 | ||||||
21. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | KS Posnania | 30.91 | 409 | ||||||
22. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.08 | 403 | ||||||
23. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 31.12 | 401 | ||||||
24. | Urbaniak Maciej | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 31.13 | 401 | ||||||
25. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 31.17 | 399 | ||||||
26. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.18 | 399 | ||||||
27. | Dorobisz Patryk | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 31.24 | 396 | ||||||
28. | Kulas David | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 31.29 | 395 | ||||||
29. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 31.31 | 394 | ||||||
30. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 31.33 | 393 | ||||||
31. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 31.46 | 388 | ||||||
32. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.49 | 387 | ||||||
Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.49 | 387 | |||||||
34. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 31.64 | 382 | ||||||
35. | Florkowski Wojtek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 31.66 | 381 | ||||||
36. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 31.67 | 381 | ||||||
37. | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 31.93 | 371 | ||||||
Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 31.93 | 371 | |||||||
39. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.98 | 370 | ||||||
40. | Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.10 | 365 | ||||||
41. | Czerklański Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 32.16 | 363 | ||||||
42. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 32.43 | 354 | ||||||
43. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 32.68 | 346 | ||||||
44. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 32.71 | 345 | ||||||
45. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.73 | 345 | ||||||
46. | Ułanowicz Borys | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 32.80 | 343 | ||||||
47. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 33.14 | 332 | ||||||
48. | Dziedzic Andrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.21 | 330 | ||||||
49. | Sadlak Patrick | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 33.29 | 328 | ||||||
50. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.36 | 326 | ||||||
51. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 33.44 | 323 | ||||||
52. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.48 | 322 | ||||||
53. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | Warta Poznań | 33.59 | 319 | ||||||
54. | Siedlak Kuba | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 33.65 | 317 | ||||||
55. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 33.72 | 315 | ||||||
56. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 33.75 | 314 | ||||||
57. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 33.79 | 313 | ||||||
58. | Puławski Przemeysław | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 34.09 | 305 | ||||||
59. | Szymański Bartosz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 34.11 | 305 | ||||||
60. | Ślesik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 34.12 | 304 | ||||||
61. | Iwański Kamil | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 34.26 | 301 | ||||||
62. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 34.41 | 297 | ||||||
63. | Grzybowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 34.50 | 294 | ||||||
64. | Zapendowski Ernest | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 35.39 | 273 | ||||||
65. | Kroczyński Adam | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 35.71 | 265 | ||||||
66. | Poniatowski Borys | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 35.73 | 265 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 2007-01-20 |
50m grzbietowy Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 29.50 | Staszak Katarzyna 87 Jordan Kraków | Warszawa 2001 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 30.97 | 30.20 | 734 | |||||
2. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.73 | 31.58 | 642 | |||||
3. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 31.69 | 31.64 | 638 | |||||
4. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.95 | 31.78 | 630 | |||||
5. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 31.96 | 31.94 | 620 | |||||
6. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.12 | 32.79 | 610 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.47 | 32.01 | 616 | |||||
8. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 32.51 | 32.13 | 609 | |||||
9. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 32.38 | 32.14 | 609 | |||||
10. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 32.30 | 32.52 | 600 | |||||
11. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 32.55 | 32.53 | 587 | |||||
12. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 32.67 | 32.80 | 580 | |||||
13. |
Strychalska Karolina |
93 |
Polonia Warszaw |
32.75 |
575 |
||||||
14. | Morka Monika | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 32.89 | 568 | ||||||
15. | Gawenda Paulina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.01 | 562 | ||||||
16. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 33.34 | 545 | ||||||
17. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.72 | 527 | ||||||
18. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 33.76 | 525 | ||||||
19. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 33.97 | 516 | ||||||
20. | Rudzka Aleksandra | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 34.03 | 513 | ||||||
21. | Grzegorczyk Izabella | 93 | KS Posnania | 34.09 | 510 | ||||||
22. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 34.38 | 497 | ||||||
23. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 34.51 | 492 | ||||||
24. | Stêpniak Alicja | 93 | MZOS Płock | 34.54 | 491 | ||||||
25. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | KS Posnania | 34.59 | 488 | ||||||
26. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 34.67 | 485 | ||||||
27. | Tomczyk Zofia | 93 | KS Posnania | 34.77 | 481 | ||||||
28. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 34.95 | 473 | ||||||
29. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 35.10 | 467 | ||||||
30. | Rozwadowska Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 35.58 | 449 | ||||||
31. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 35.64 | 446 | ||||||
32. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 35.66 | 446 | ||||||
33. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 35.71 | 444 | ||||||
34. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 35.72 | 443 | ||||||
35. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | Victoria Józefó | 36.02 | 433 | ||||||
36. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 36.03 | 432 | ||||||
37. | Babynko Justyna | 93 | Batory Sokółka | 36.13 | 429 | ||||||
38. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 36.35 | 421 | ||||||
39. | Świtkiewicz Natalia | 93 | Wodnik Police | 36.39 | 419 | ||||||
40. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 36.43 | 418 | ||||||
41. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 37.44 | 385 | ||||||
42. | Rózga Karolina | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 37.46 | 385 | ||||||
43. | Ludkowska Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 37.69 | 378 | ||||||
44. | Jarząbek Paulina | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 37.82 | 374 | ||||||
45. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 37.84 | 373 | ||||||
46. | Świątek Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 37.99 | 369 | ||||||
47. | Skiba Karolina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 38.24 | 361 | ||||||
48. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 39.02 | 340 | ||||||
49. | Nowrot Sylwia | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 39.50 | 328 | ||||||
50. | Krochmal Magdalena | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 39.66 | 324 | ||||||
51. | Kaczmarczyk Kaja | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 39.90 | 318 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 2007-01-20 |
50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 27.65 | Dêga Wiktor 91 EKS Skra Bełchatów | Gorzów Wlkp 2005 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 29.51 | 28.72 | 564 | |||||
2. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 29.42 | 29.07 | 544 | |||||
3. | Płonowski Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 30.03 | 29.91 | 499 | |||||
4. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 29.81 | 30.02 | 504 | |||||
5. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 29.90 | 30.26 | 500 | |||||
6. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.11 | 30.35 | 490 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 30.35 | 29.81 | 504 | |||||
8. | Wiśniewski Michał | 93 | Energetyk Zgorz | 30.53 | 30.25 | 483 | |||||
9. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.20 | 30.31 | 485 | |||||
10. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 30.41 | 30.44 | 475 | |||||
11. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 30.83 | 30.67 | 463 | |||||
12. | Stark Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.56 | 30.77 | 468 | |||||
13. |
Grula Mateusz |
93 |
BUKS Warszawa |
30.97 |
450 |
||||||
14. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.13 | 443 | ||||||
15. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 31.17 | 441 | ||||||
16. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.43 | 430 | ||||||
17. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.52 | 427 | ||||||
18. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 31.64 | 422 | ||||||
19. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 31.74 | 418 | ||||||
20. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 31.77 | 417 | ||||||
21. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 31.88 | 412 | ||||||
22. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | KS Posnania | 31.91 | 411 | ||||||
23. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 31.92 | 411 | ||||||
24. | Gruca Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 32.18 | 401 | ||||||
25. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 32.28 | 397 | ||||||
26. | Furman Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 32.35 | 395 | ||||||
27. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 32.45 | 391 | ||||||
28. | Czerklański Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 32.53 | 388 | ||||||
29. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 32.63 | 385 | ||||||
30. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | UKS "DWÓJKA" Gd | 32.65 | 384 | ||||||
31. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 32.72 | 381 | ||||||
32. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 32.87 | 376 | ||||||
33. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 32.98 | 373 | ||||||
34. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 33.06 | 370 | ||||||
35. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.12 | 368 | ||||||
36. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 33.24 | 364 | ||||||
37. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.34 | 361 | ||||||
38. | Folket Michał | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 34.21 | 334 | ||||||
39. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 34.28 | 332 | ||||||
40. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 34.34 | 330 | ||||||
41. | Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 34.36 | 329 | ||||||
42. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 34.38 | 329 | ||||||
43. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 34.70 | 320 | ||||||
44. | Stêpień Jakub | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 34.71 | 320 | ||||||
45. | Galicki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 34.94 | 313 | ||||||
46. | Ostrowski Maciej | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 35.01 | 311 | ||||||
47. | Duda Jakub | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 35.35 | 302 | ||||||
48. | Kalinowski Tomasz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 35.73 | 293 | ||||||
49. | Skibiński Igor | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 35.83 | 291 | ||||||
Piotrowski Bartosz | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 35.83 | 291 | |||||||
51. | Kowalewski Marcin | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 37.15 | 261 | ||||||
52. | Mańkowski Karol | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 45.42 | 143 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Raczynski Jakub | 93 | Bałtyk Odyseja |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 2007-01-20 |
400m dowolny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 4:19.35 | Majda Aleksandra 90 Skra Bełchatów | Oświêcim 2004 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:33.97 | 4:26.62 | 741 | 1:04.13 | 1:07.68 | 1:08.08 | 1:06.73 | ||||
2. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:38.99 | 4:33.25 | 688 | 1:05.05 | 1:08.82 | 1:09.92 | 1:09.46 | ||||
3. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 4:39.74 | 4:34.95 | 676 | 1:05.35 | 1:09.84 | 1:10.70 | 1:09.06 | ||||
4. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:41.97 | 4:40.89 | 634 | 1:07.56 | 1:11.38 | 1:11.14 | 1:10.81 | ||||
5. | Brzozowska Zuzanna | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:43.22 | 4:41.35 | 631 | ||||||||
6. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Zryw Opole | 4:42.21 | 4:44.47 | 625 | 1:07.39 | 1:11.60 | 1:13.18 | 1:12.30 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 4:43.56 | 4:37.79 | 655 | 1:05.33 | 1:09.35 | 1:11.72 | 1:11.39 | ||||
8. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:43.92 | 4:43.63 | 616 | 1:07.92 | 1:13.43 | 1:12.69 | 1:09.59 | ||||
9. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 4:46.26 | 4:45.27 | 605 | 1:08.19 | 1:13.51 | 1:13.03 | 1:10.54 | ||||
10. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 4:47.21 | 4:46.33 | 598 | 1:07.97 | 1:13.48 | 1:13.53 | 1:11.35 | ||||
11. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 4:48.89 | 4:48.69 | 584 | 1:06.47 | |||||||
12. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 4:46.35 | 4:49.37 | 598 | 1:08.28 | 1:13.92 | 1:14.94 | 1:12.23 | ||||
13. |
Chlipała Patrycja |
93 |
Jordan Krakow |
4:50.32 |
574 |
1:08.91 |
1:13.74 |
1:14.27 |
1:13.40 | |||||
14. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 4:51.61 | 566 | 1:08.24 | 1:14.64 | 1:15.56 | 1:13.17 | |||||
15. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:53.14 | 558 | 1:09.74 | 1:14.58 | 1:14.74 | 1:14.08 | |||||
16. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:53.35 | 556 | 1:11.91 | 1:14.10 | 1:13.93 | 1:13.41 | |||||
17. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 4:53.44 | 556 | 1:08.99 | 1:14.44 | 1:15.27 | 1:14.74 | |||||
18. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 4:53.65 | 555 | 1:08.19 | 1:14.02 | 1:15.73 | 1:15.71 | |||||
19. | Kuzawińska Karolina | 93 | PUKS Płońsk | 4:55.49 | 544 | 1:10.47 | 1:13.98 | 1:15.66 | 1:15.38 | |||||
20. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:55.88 | 542 | 1:09.88 | 1:16.10 | 1:16.00 | 1:13.90 | |||||
21. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 4:56.08 | 541 | 1:11.08 | 1:15.47 | 1:14.81 | 1:14.72 | |||||
22. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 4:57.18 | 535 | 1:08.25 | 1:16.88 | 1:16.02 | 1:16.03 | |||||
23. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 4:57.92 | 531 | 1:09.73 | 1:15.49 | 1:17.02 | 1:15.68 | |||||
24. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 4:59.07 | 525 | 1:11.28 | 1:16.46 | 1:15.96 | 1:15.37 | |||||
25. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:59.16 | 525 | 1:07.30 | 1:16.65 | 1:16.99 | 1:18.22 | |||||
26. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:59.74 | 522 | 1:11.17 | 1:15.58 | 1:17.37 | 1:15.62 | |||||
27. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 5:00.32 | 519 | 1:11.32 | 1:15.76 | 1:17.48 | 1:15.76 | |||||
28. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5:00.33 | 518 | 1:11.63 | 1:16.54 | 1:16.51 | 1:15.65 | |||||
29. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:00.93 | 515 | 1:10.93 | 1:16.32 | 1:17.05 | 1:16.63 | |||||
30. | Gniedziejko Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 5:01.01 | 515 | 1:10.95 | 1:16.84 | 1:17.15 | 1:16.07 | |||||
31. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 5:01.97 | 510 | 1:14.68 | 1:17.16 | 1:15.90 | 1:14.23 | |||||
32. | Michalczyk Izabela | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:02.65 | 507 | 1:11.15 | 1:16.84 | 1:18.07 | 1:16.59 | |||||
33. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 5:02.97 | 505 | 1:12.57 | 1:15.21 | 1:18.34 | 1:16.85 | |||||
Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:02.97 | 505 | 1:11.30 | 1:17.06 | 1:17.65 | 1:16.96 | ||||||
35. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 5:03.14 | 504 | 1:11.56 | 1:17.52 | 1:17.43 | 1:16.63 | |||||
36. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 5:05.12 | 494 | 1:11.61 | 1:18.52 | 1:18.45 | 1:16.54 | |||||
37. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 5:05.16 | 494 | 1:10.13 | 1:17.49 | 1:20.34 | 1:17.20 | |||||
38. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 5:05.37 | 493 | 1:13.21 | 1:18.60 | 1:18.26 | 1:15.30 | |||||
39. | Gronwald Agnieszka | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:06.92 | 486 | 1:13.04 | 1:18.70 | 1:18.49 | 1:16.69 | |||||
40. | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 5:07.71 | 482 | 1:14.09 | 1:18.40 | 1:17.87 | 1:17.35 | |||||
41. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:09.03 | 476 | 1:12.82 | 1:18.88 | 1:19.41 | 1:17.92 | |||||
42. | Heneczkowska Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 5:10.90 | 467 | 1:12.84 | 1:19.37 | 1:20.47 | 1:18.22 | |||||
43. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:10.91 | 467 | 1:13.21 | 1:19.61 | 1:19.88 | 1:18.21 | |||||
44. | Świątek Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 5:11.39 | 465 | 1:12.52 | 1:19.35 | 1:20.46 | 1:19.06 | |||||
45. | Bajczyk Kamila | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 5:11.91 | 463 | 1:11.99 | 1:19.61 | 1:19.00 | 1:21.31 | |||||
46. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 5:12.05 | 462 | 1:12.52 | 1:19.04 | 1:21.21 | 1:19.28 | |||||
47. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police | 5:15.03 | 449 | 1:15.05 | 1:20.04 | 1:20.41 | 1:19.53 | |||||
48. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 5:15.27 | 448 | 1:13.80 | 1:20.13 | 1:20.88 | 1:20.46 | |||||
49. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:16.11 | 445 | 1:11.98 | 1:21.82 | 1:21.92 | 1:20.39 | |||||
50. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 5:22.32 | 419 | 1:13.81 | 1:23.17 | 1:23.83 | 1:21.51 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 2007-01-20 |
400m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 4:07.36 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Puławy 2005 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:20.78 | 4:15.83 | 629 | 1:00.25 | 1:05.02 | 1:06.12 | 1:04.44 | ||||
2. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 4:22.11 | 4:19.27 | 604 | 1:01.50 | 1:06.93 | 1:06.94 | 1:03.90 | ||||
3. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 4:23.40 | 4:19.94 | 599 | 1:01.65 | 1:06.26 | 1:06.96 | 1:05.07 | ||||
4. | Palmi Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:23.47 | 4:22.91 | 579 | 1:02.31 | 1:06.50 | 1:07.76 | 1:06.34 | ||||
5. | Towarek Sebastian | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 4:22.72 | 4:27.24 | 580 | 1:03.04 | 1:07.80 | 1:09.02 | 1:07.38 | ||||
6. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 4:24.46 | 4:32.82 | 569 | ||||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:25.81 | 4:24.62 | 568 | 1:02.42 | 1:07.09 | 1:08.20 | 1:06.91 | ||||
8. | Borowiecki Daniel | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:27.33 | 4:26.83 | 554 | 1:03.76 | 1:08.71 | 1:07.98 | 1:06.38 | ||||
9. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 4:30.16 | 4:28.33 | 545 | 1:03.21 | 1:08.46 | 1:09.27 | 1:07.39 | ||||
10. | Psyk Mikołaj Maciej | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:28.04 | 4:30.80 | 546 | 1:03.78 | 1:09.41 | 1:09.66 | 1:07.95 | ||||
11. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:31.43 | 4:34.25 | 526 | ||||||||
12. | Bor Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 4:30.37 | 4:37.52 | 532 | 1:04.54 | 1:10.71 | 1:11.36 | 1:10.91 | ||||
13. |
Baran Rafał |
93 |
UKS 8 Chrzanów |
4:27.51 |
Skreśl |
550 |
1:03.91 |
1:07.62 |
1:08.39 |
1:07.59 | ||||
14. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:30.28 | Skreśl | 533 | 1:05.29 | 1:08.83 | 1:09.28 | 1:06.88 | ||||
15. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:30.45 | Skreśl | 532 | 1:03.69 | 1:08.22 | 1:09.26 | 1:09.28 | ||||
16. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 4:31.95 | 523 | 1:06.20 | 1:08.65 | 1:08.86 | 1:08.24 | |||||
17. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 4:32.01 | 523 | 1:04.80 | 1:09.19 | 1:10.42 | 1:07.60 | |||||
18. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 4:32.52 | 520 | 1:05.66 | 1:09.36 | 1:10.39 | 1:07.11 | |||||
19. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:33.54 | 514 | 1:04.85 | 1:10.74 | 1:10.30 | 1:07.65 | |||||
20. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 4:33.79 | 513 | 1:05.96 | 1:09.94 | 1:08.62 | 1:09.27 | |||||
21. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 4:34.34 | 510 | 1:03.77 | 1:10.40 | 1:11.03 | 1:09.14 | |||||
Gierda Mateusz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 4:34.34 | 510 | 1:03.37 | 1:10.07 | 1:11.69 | 1:09.21 | ||||||
23. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 4:35.07 | 506 | 1:06.03 | 1:10.22 | 1:09.55 | 1:09.27 | |||||
24. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:35.84 | 501 | 1:05.28 | 1:10.50 | 1:11.12 | 1:08.94 | |||||
25. | Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:36.54 | 498 | 1:03.97 | 1:11.28 | 1:11.30 | 1:09.99 | |||||
26. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:38.81 | 486 | 1:05.08 | 1:10.53 | 1:11.35 | 1:11.85 | |||||
27. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:39.42 | 482 | 1:05.37 | 1:10.50 | 1:11.92 | 1:11.63 | |||||
28. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 4:41.29 | 473 | 1:04.24 | 1:11.76 | 1:13.09 | 1:12.20 | |||||
29. | Dziedzic Andrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:41.30 | 473 | 1:06.26 | 1:12.73 | 1:11.33 | 1:10.98 | |||||
30. | Dêbicki Kacper | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:41.82 | 470 | 1:09.31 | 1:12.18 | 1:11.24 | 1:09.09 | |||||
31. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:45.11 | 454 | 1:05.15 | 1:12.01 | 1:14.59 | 1:13.36 | |||||
32. | Tomko Filip | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:45.13 | 454 | 1:06.91 | 1:12.75 | 1:13.58 | 1:11.89 | |||||
33. | Lann Karol | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 4:45.96 | 450 | 1:06.12 | 1:15.09 | 1:15.23 | 1:09.52 | |||||
34. | Osowski Mateusz | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 4:46.72 | 446 | 1:10.84 | 1:12.39 | 1:12.76 | 1:10.73 | |||||
35. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:46.73 | 446 | 1:09.60 | 1:13.07 | 1:12.78 | 1:11.28 | |||||
36. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:47.14 | 445 | 1:07.99 | 1:13.15 | 1:14.16 | 1:11.84 | |||||
37. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:47.66 | 442 | 1:08.67 | 1:13.70 | 1:13.69 | 1:11.60 | |||||
38. | Gruca Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:47.80 | 441 | 1:05.60 | 1:13.57 | 1:15.01 | 1:13.62 | |||||
39. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 4:48.16 | 440 | 1:06.53 | 1:14.19 | 1:14.91 | 1:12.53 | |||||
40. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 4:48.18 | 440 | 1:08.43 | 1:13.91 | 1:14.41 | 1:11.43 | |||||
41. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:48.47 | 438 | 1:09.20 | 1:13.31 | 1:13.10 | 1:12.86 | |||||
42. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 4:49.58 | 433 | 1:07.72 | 1:14.97 | 1:15.62 | 1:11.27 | |||||
43. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:49.77 | 433 | 1:08.35 | 1:13.81 | 1:14.53 | 1:13.08 | |||||
44. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:49.79 | 432 | 1:06.95 | 1:14.82 | 1:14.95 | 1:13.07 | |||||
45. | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 4:49.91 | 432 | 1:07.23 | 1:14.04 | 1:14.70 | 1:13.94 | |||||
46. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:51.08 | 427 | 1:08.84 | 1:13.98 | 1:14.56 | 1:13.70 | |||||
47. | Suchenek Adam | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:52.57 | 420 | 1:10.22 | 1:14.92 | 1:15.43 | 1:12.00 | |||||
48. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:52.76 | 419 | 1:07.97 | 1:13.97 | 1:15.31 | 1:15.51 | |||||
49. | Witos Kacper | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 4:53.34 | 417 | 1:04.87 | 1:14.12 | 1:16.93 | 1:17.42 | |||||
50. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 4:53.43 | 417 | 1:08.60 | 1:13.74 | 1:15.89 | 1:15.20 | |||||
51. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 4:54.33 | 413 | 1:09.21 | 1:16.15 | 1:15.36 | 1:13.61 | |||||
52. | Pławecki Paweł | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 4:54.37 | 413 | 1:07.55 | 1:16.10 | 1:17.06 | 1:13.66 | |||||
53. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:54.43 | 412 | 1:09.37 | 1:15.15 | 1:15.80 | 1:14.11 | |||||
54. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 4:54.71 | 411 | 1:09.85 | 1:15.82 | 1:15.36 | 1:13.68 | |||||
55. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | 4:54.91 | 410 | 1:09.00 | 1:15.63 | 1:16.35 | 1:13.93 | |||||
56. | Najmowicz Paweł | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:56.58 | 403 | 1:08.62 | 1:15.13 | 1:16.83 | 1:16.00 | |||||
57. | Andraka Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 4:57.66 | 399 | 1:10.39 | 1:15.61 | 1:16.23 | 1:15.43 | |||||
58. | Kubiak Norbert | 93 | Warta Poznań | 4:58.19 | 397 | 1:09.99 | 1:16.92 | 1:16.33 | 1:14.95 | |||||
59. | Kroczyński Adam | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:58.80 | 394 | 1:09.30 | 1:17.07 | 1:17.45 | 1:14.98 | |||||
60. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 5:02.13 | 382 | 1:08.26 | 1:15.84 | 1:18.84 | 1:19.19 | |||||
61. | Niedzwiecki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 5:05.92 | 368 | 1:12.32 | 1:17.14 | 1:19.88 | 1:16.58 | |||||
62. | Poniatowski Borys | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 5:22.82 | 313 | 1:17.28 | 1:21.64 | 1:21.65 | 1:22.25 | |||||
DYSKW. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Iłendo Piotr | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Cichoń Witold | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 2007-01-20 |
200m klasyczny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:32.26 | Kaczmarczyk Anna 78 Stal St. Szczecin | Spała 1992 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:38.73 | 2:38.07 | 700 | 1:17.95 | 1:20.12 | ||||
2. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:41.60 | 2:39.35 | 683 | 1:18.57 | 1:20.78 | ||||
3. | Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:41.83 | 2:40.42 | 669 | 1:17.61 | 1:22.81 | ||||
4. | Lewińska Karolina | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 2:43.73 | 2:43.11 | 637 | 1:17.93 | 1:25.18 | ||||
5. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:45.49 | 2:46.92 | 610 | ||||||
6. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:43.94 | 2:46.93 | 627 | 1:18.57 | 1:28.36 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Gajewska Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:47.75 | 2:45.60 | 608 | 1:19.53 | 1:26.07 | ||||
8. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:45.65 | 2:46.00 | 608 | 1:21.17 | 1:24.83 | ||||
9. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:46.52 | 2:46.17 | 602 | 1:22.51 | 1:23.66 | ||||
10. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:49.95 | 2:49.33 | 569 | 1:22.46 | 1:26.87 | ||||
11. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:50.01 | 2:52.55 | 562 | ||||||
12. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:47.37 | 2:53.31 | 589 | 1:23.28 | 1:30.03 | ||||
13. |
Puzanista Katarzyna |
93 |
Start Łódź |
2:50.23 |
560 |
1:24.30 |
1:25.93 | |||||
14. | Ordon Agata | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 2:50.24 | 560 | 1:21.81 | 1:28.43 | |||||
15. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:51.44 | 548 | 1:21.91 | 1:29.53 | |||||
16. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:53.09 | 533 | 1:22.23 | 1:30.86 | |||||
17. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:53.42 | 530 | 1:24.51 | 1:28.91 | |||||
18. | Wilmont Róża | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 2:55.75 | 509 | 1:24.16 | 1:31.59 | |||||
19. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:56.19 | 505 | 1:25.36 | 1:30.83 | |||||
20. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:56.44 | 503 | 1:26.23 | 1:30.21 | |||||
21. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:56.49 | 503 | 1:24.49 | 1:32.00 | |||||
22. | Paprocka Marta | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:57.87 | 491 | 1:26.96 | 1:30.91 | |||||
23. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:58.03 | 490 | 1:26.08 | 1:31.95 | |||||
24. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:59.60 | 477 | 1:26.46 | 1:33.14 | |||||
25. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 3:00.27 | 472 | 1:25.19 | 1:35.08 | |||||
26. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:00.36 | 471 | 1:25.77 | 1:34.59 | |||||
27. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 3:01.01 | 466 | 1:27.95 | 1:33.06 | |||||
28. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 3:01.13 | 465 | 1:27.36 | 1:33.77 | |||||
29. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 3:07.22 | 421 | 1:30.04 | 1:37.18 | |||||
30. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 3:12.38 | 388 | 1:32.86 | 1:39.52 | |||||
31. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:12.83 | 385 | 1:32.18 | 1:40.65 | |||||
32. | Półtorak Wioletta | 93 | Vega Dobrodzień | 3:15.32 | 371 | 1:31.61 | 1:43.71 | |||||
33. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 3:15.64 | 369 | 1:32.79 | 1:42.85 | |||||
34. | Stelmachowska Joanna | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 3:26.57 | 313 | 1:38.75 | 1:47.82 | |||||
35. | Jakubczel Joanna | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 3:32.49 | 288 | 1:44.40 | 1:48.09 | |||||
DYSKW. | Szula Anna | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2007-01-20 |
200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:22.12 | Tracz Adrian 89 Jordan Kraków | Kraków 2003 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Wołkanowski Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:31.09 | 2:26.13 | 645 | 1:09.76 | 1:16.37 | ||||
2. | Rokita Michał | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:28.20 | 2:26.99 | 633 | 1:10.79 | 1:16.20 | ||||
3. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:28.99 | 2:30.03 | 608 | 1:12.64 | 1:17.39 | ||||
4. | Siwek Michał | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 2:38.86 | 2:37.62 | 514 | 1:15.99 | 1:21.63 | ||||
5. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:39.25 | 2:37.64 | 514 | ||||||
6. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:39.01 | 2:38.25 | 508 | 1:15.79 | 1:22.46 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:40.84 | 2:40.22 | 489 | 1:17.39 | 1:22.83 | ||||
8. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 2:41.49 | 2:40.27 | 489 | 1:16.60 | 1:23.67 | ||||
9. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:41.64 | 2:40.61 | 486 | 1:17.60 | 1:23.01 | ||||
10. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 2:44.67 | 2:43.85 | 457 | ||||||
11. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:42.94 | 2:44.55 | 465 | 1:18.71 | 1:25.84 | ||||
12. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.25 | 2:46.01 | 471 | 1:18.31 | 1:27.70 | ||||
13. |
Gil Wojciech |
93 |
Sambor Tczew |
2:45.62 |
443 |
1:20.07 |
1:25.55 | |||||
14. | Szylder Bartłomiej | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:46.19 | 438 | 1:21.36 | 1:24.83 | |||||
15. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:46.85 | 433 | 1:22.81 | 1:24.04 | |||||
16. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 2:47.00 | 432 | 1:18.51 | 1:28.49 | |||||
17. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 2:47.27 | 430 | 1:19.48 | 1:27.79 | |||||
18. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:47.53 | 428 | 1:20.52 | 1:27.01 | |||||
19. | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 2:47.56 | 428 | 1:19.05 | 1:28.51 | |||||
20. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:48.07 | 424 | 1:17.73 | 1:30.34 | |||||
21. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:49.85 | 411 | 1:20.87 | 1:28.98 | |||||
22. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:50.18 | 408 | 1:22.52 | 1:27.66 | |||||
23. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 2:50.30 | 407 | 1:19.70 | 1:30.60 | |||||
24. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:50.76 | 404 | 1:21.02 | 1:29.74 | |||||
25. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:51.81 | 397 | 1:23.68 | 1:28.13 | |||||
26. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:52.53 | 392 | 1:22.93 | 1:29.60 | |||||
27. | Sidorowicz Wojciech | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:52.73 | 390 | 1:22.92 | 1:29.81 | |||||
28. | Aptewicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:52.74 | 390 | 1:22.80 | 1:29.94 | |||||
29. | Lis Tomasz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:56.69 | 365 | 1:24.32 | 1:32.37 | |||||
30. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 2:57.07 | 362 | 1:24.82 | 1:32.25 | |||||
31. | Hudyka Michał | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 2:57.63 | 359 | 1:25.33 | 1:32.30 | |||||
32. | Kotlorz Mateusz | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 2:57.91 | 357 | 1:21.89 | 1:36.02 | |||||
33. | Perkowski Rafał | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:58.76 | 352 | 1:23.85 | 1:34.91 | |||||
34. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 2:59.34 | 349 | 1:23.40 | 1:35.94 | |||||
35. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:01.59 | 336 | 1:26.32 | 1:35.27 | |||||
36. | Czaban Patryk | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 3:08.32 | 301 | 1:31.74 | 1:36.58 | |||||
DYSKW. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 2007-01-20 |
200m zmienny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:18.95 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra 87 Trójka Łódź | Płock 2001 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:30.58 | 2:23.02 | 730 | 1:06.49 | 1:16.53 | ||||
2. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 2:26.00 | 2:23.82 | 718 | 1:09.08 | 1:14.74 | ||||
3. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:29.27 | 2:26.16 | 684 | 1:10.49 | 1:15.67 | ||||
4. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:29.75 | 2:26.94 | 673 | 1:10.32 | 1:16.62 | ||||
5. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:31.87 | 2:31.01 | 620 | 1:09.99 | 1:21.02 | ||||
6. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:32.50 | 2:34.40 | 602 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.93 | 2:32.89 | 598 | 1:11.93 | 1:20.96 | ||||
8. | Lis Magdalena | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.61 | 2:33.05 | 596 | 1:13.83 | 1:19.22 | ||||
9. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:35.75 | 2:33.74 | 588 | 1:13.85 | 1:19.89 | ||||
10. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 2:34.50 | 2:34.16 | 583 | 1:12.33 | 1:21.83 | ||||
11. | Duszak Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:37.18 | 2:37.33 | 550 | ||||||
12. | Rogalska Sandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:36.05 | 2:37.56 | 562 | 1:13.27 | 1:24.29 | ||||
13. |
Szczesna Sylwia |
93 |
Polonez Wyszków |
2:37.22 |
550 |
1:15.17 |
1:22.05 | |||||
14. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:37.50 | 547 | 1:13.33 | 1:24.17 | |||||
Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:37.50 | 547 | 1:18.07 | 1:19.43 | ||||||
16. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:37.63 | 546 | 1:13.74 | 1:23.89 | |||||
17. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:37.80 | 544 | 1:14.73 | 1:23.07 | |||||
18. | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:37.99 | 542 | 1:14.25 | 1:23.74 | |||||
19. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:38.67 | 535 | 1:14.36 | 1:24.31 | |||||
20. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:38.81 | 533 | 1:14.75 | 1:24.06 | |||||
21. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:39.31 | 528 | 1:15.38 | 1:23.93 | |||||
22. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:39.63 | 525 | 1:15.72 | 1:23.91 | |||||
23. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.59 | 516 | 1:15.52 | 1:25.07 | |||||
24. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:41.44 | 508 | 1:14.55 | 1:26.89 | |||||
25. | Panek Agata | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 2:42.37 | 499 | 1:17.21 | 1:25.16 | |||||
26. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:42.99 | 493 | 1:21.12 | 1:21.87 | |||||
27. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:43.18 | 492 | 1:18.36 | 1:24.82 | |||||
28. | Pyrtej Natalie | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:46.00 | 467 | 1:18.19 | 1:27.81 | |||||
29. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:48.26 | 449 | 1:18.22 | 1:30.04 | |||||
30. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:49.47 | 439 | 1:20.29 | 1:29.18 | |||||
31. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:50.16 | 434 | 1:22.48 | 1:27.68 | |||||
32. | Norek Stefania | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:52.42 | 417 | 1:21.23 | 1:31.19 | |||||
33. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:52.99 | 413 | 1:21.54 | 1:31.45 | |||||
34. | Wejnerowska Klaudia | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:55.04 | 398 | 1:23.23 | 1:31.81 | |||||
35. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:59.51 | 369 | 1:24.12 | 1:35.39 | |||||
36. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:00.16 | 365 | 1:24.09 | 1:36.07 | |||||
DYSKW. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2007-01-20 |
200m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:08.46 | Cieślak Marcin 92 BUKS Warszawa | Wrocław 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:13.62 | 2:12.77 | 653 | 1:04.10 | 1:08.67 | ||||
2. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:19.10 | 2:18.23 | 579 | 1:05.30 | 1:12.93 | ||||
3. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:19.34 | 2:19.42 | 565 | 1:03.91 | 1:15.51 | ||||
4. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:20.12 | 2:19.44 | 564 | 1:05.44 | 1:14.00 | ||||
5. | Grula Mateusz | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:22.34 | 2:24.17 | 530 | ||||||
6. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:21.28 | 2:25.50 | 542 | 1:04.41 | 1:21.09 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:24.95 | 2:23.56 | 517 | 1:10.19 | 1:13.37 | ||||
8. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:25.94 | 2:23.98 | 512 | 1:07.56 | 1:16.42 | ||||
9. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:27.32 | 2:24.44 | 507 | 1:10.58 | 1:13.86 | ||||
10. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:27.49 | 2:24.48 | 507 | ||||||
11. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:25.98 | 2:25.25 | 499 | 1:07.15 | 1:18.10 | ||||
12. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:27.34 | 2:28.00 | 478 | 1:10.97 | 1:17.03 | ||||
13. |
Otlewski Jakub |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2:24.92 |
Skreśl |
502 |
1:07.59 |
1:17.33 | ||||
14. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:28.94 | 463 | 1:09.23 | 1:19.71 | |||||
15. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:29.10 | 461 | 1:10.31 | 1:18.79 | |||||
16. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 2:29.11 | 461 | 1:09.33 | 1:19.78 | |||||
17. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 2:29.33 | 459 | 1:12.84 | 1:16.49 | |||||
Kulas David | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:29.33 | 459 | 1:10.09 | 1:19.24 | ||||||
19. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:29.38 | 459 | 1:10.66 | 1:18.72 | |||||
20. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:29.52 | 457 | 1:11.74 | 1:17.78 | |||||
21. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:29.71 | 456 | 1:10.26 | 1:19.45 | |||||
22. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:30.27 | 451 | 1:10.51 | 1:19.76 | |||||
23. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:30.61 | 448 | 1:11.43 | 1:19.18 | |||||
24. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:30.76 | 446 | 1:13.33 | 1:17.43 | |||||
25. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:31.67 | 438 | 1:13.20 | 1:18.47 | |||||
26. | Osenkowski Barłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:32.81 | 429 | 1:12.80 | 1:20.01 | |||||
27. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:32.83 | 428 | 1:11.84 | 1:20.99 | |||||
28. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:32.99 | 427 | 1:12.03 | 1:20.96 | |||||
29. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 2:33.04 | 427 | 1:11.69 | 1:21.35 | |||||
30. | Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:33.50 | 423 | 1:11.23 | 1:22.27 | |||||
31. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:33.72 | 421 | 1:13.44 | 1:20.28 | |||||
32. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.02 | 419 | 1:13.01 | 1:21.01 | |||||
33. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:34.53 | 414 | 1:13.82 | 1:20.71 | |||||
34. | Tomko Filip | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:35.45 | 407 | 1:16.35 | 1:19.10 | |||||
35. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 2:35.81 | 404 | 1:15.73 | 1:20.08 | |||||
36. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:36.38 | 400 | 1:11.71 | 1:24.67 | |||||
37. | Urbaniak Maciej | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:36.57 | 398 | 1:12.85 | 1:23.72 | |||||
38. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:37.21 | 394 | 1:18.02 | 1:19.19 | |||||
39. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:37.79 | 389 | 1:14.90 | 1:22.89 | |||||
40. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:38.57 | 384 | 1:15.15 | 1:23.42 | |||||
41. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:39.89 | 374 | 1:12.91 | 1:26.98 | |||||
42. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.09 | 373 | 1:13.68 | 1:26.41 | |||||
43. | Sidorowicz Wojciech | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:40.32 | 371 | 1:16.70 | 1:23.62 | |||||
44. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:42.86 | 354 | 1:13.57 | 1:29.29 | |||||
45. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:44.28 | 345 | 1:19.83 | 1:24.45 | |||||
46. | Ślesik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:44.42 | 344 | 1:18.05 | 1:26.37 | |||||
47. | Nowicki Filip | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:46.21 | 333 | 1:18.11 | 1:28.10 | |||||
48. | Ułanowicz Borys | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 2:47.46 | 326 | 1:20.05 | 1:27.41 | |||||
49. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:47.55 | 325 | 1:16.27 | 1:31.28 | |||||
50. | Kotlorz Mateusz | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 2:50.97 | 306 | 1:21.89 | 1:29.08 | |||||
51. | Galicki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:53.27 | 294 | 1:20.97 | 1:32.30 | |||||
52. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 3:00.95 | 258 | 1:26.68 | 1:34.27 | |||||
DYSKW. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2007-01-20 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 3:43.57 | BUKS Warszawa 90 | Spała 2004 |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 3:51.16 | 562 |
Łoniewski Daniel Nowak Łukasz |
93 93 |
27.94 28.23 |
58.09 59.01 |
Wysoczyński Mateusz Suzin Marcin |
93 93 |
28.15 27.17 |
58.15 55.91 |
2. | MKS JUVENIA Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:53.12 | 548 |
Werner Paweł Bening Emil |
93 93 |
Widanka Maciej Kłusek Adrian |
93 93 |
3. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 3:54.64 | 538 |
Ryskalok Michał Szymański Konrad |
93 93 |
28.31 27.75 |
59.77 59.26 |
Pytel Filip Grzelec Bartosz |
93 93 |
28.28 26.06 |
59.70 55.91 |
4. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:56.15 | 527 |
Otlewski Jakub Rybiński Dawid |
93 93 |
27.88 28.61 |
58.59 1:00.08 |
Głuszek Łukasz Szuba Michał |
93 93 |
28.55 27.15 |
1:00.40 57.08 |
5. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 3:59.93 | 503 |
Karpisz Bartłomiej Rozmiarek Łukasz |
93 93 |
27.62 28.84 |
57.59 1:01.03 |
Dêbicki Kacper Kucharski Michał |
93 93 |
29.52 28.65 |
1:00.86 1:00.45 |
6. | REKIN Ursynów | Rekin Ursynów | 4:02.01 | 490 |
Lann Karol Opalski Marcin |
93 93 |
28.95 29.40 |
1:02.30 1:01.01 |
Bielawski Michał Janas Krzysztof |
93 93 |
28.41 27.18 |
1:01.70 57.00 |
7. | MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:02.49 | 487 |
Chmiel Łukasz Greszta Jakub |
93 93 |
28.93 28.91 |
1:00.45 1:00.52 |
Ciechanowicz Michał Kaproń Kacper |
93 93 |
29.46 28.74 |
1:01.49 1:00.03 |
8. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:03.55 | 481 |
Stark Patryk Wita Łukasz |
93 93 |
29.10 29.48 |
1:00.96 1:03.10 |
Rokita Michał Gawêda Karol |
93 93 |
28.69 27.87 |
1:00.57 58.92 |
9. | KS WARTA Poznań | Warta Poznań | 4:04.05 | 478 |
Michałowski Krzysztof Michalak Łukasz |
93 93 |
29.35 29.49 |
59.97 1:01.51 |
Bachowski Wojciech Gomoła Piotr |
93 93 |
29.24 29.37 |
1:01.47 1:01.10 |
10. | MOSM Tychy | MOSM Tychy | 4:04.62 | 474 |
Bojdoł Kamil Florkowski Wojtek |
93 93 |
28.94 28.42 |
1:00.18 1:00.84 |
Folket Michał Strzelecki Oskar |
93 93 |
29.01 29.29 |
1:03.13 1:00.47 |
11. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 2 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:06.43 | 464 |
Durjasz Daniel Bagniuk Kajetan |
93 93 |
29.26 29.18 |
1:01.44 1:01.65 |
Solski Maciej Dziedzic Andrzej |
93 93 |
28.45 30.11 |
1:01.09 1:02.25 |
12. | MKS PAŁAC Katowice | Pałac Katowice | 4:10.41 | 442 |
Jaskuła Paweł Gronowski Michał |
93 93 |
30.19 30.15 |
1:03.92 1:02.28 |
Konczewski Szymon Ratajczyk Jakub |
93 93 |
29.79 28.60 |
1:03.76 1:00.45 |
13. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 3 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:11.25 | 438 |
Legrzycki Filip Kêdzierski Jakub |
93 93 |
29.97 30.03 |
1:03.45 1:05.20 |
Gruca Michał Świątkiewicz Rafał |
93 93 |
29.08 28.10 |
1:02.92 59.68 |
14. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:13.97 | 424 |
Wolak Bartłomiej Brzoza Jakub |
93 93 |
Gliński Jakub Markowski Kacper |
93 93 |
15. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:15.10 | 418 |
Brus Dominik Książek Michał |
93 93 |
31.33 29.79 |
1:04.95 1:03.06 |
Wanat Michał Paciorek Artur |
93 93 |
31.55 29.66 |
1:05.81 1:01.28 |
16. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:17.64 | 406 |
Mielecki Mateusz Wojnarowski Patryk |
93 93 |
30.63 31.67 |
1:04.49 1:06.90 |
Lacheta Krzysztof Paluchowski Szymon |
93 93 |
30.39 29.81 |
1:03.56 1:02.69 |
17. | EKS Delfin Ełk | Delfin Ełk | 4:17.70 | 406 |
Ciećka Patryk Duda Jakub |
93 93 |
29.30 30.97 |
1:00.91 1:07.44 |
Ostrowski Maciej Czerklański Mateusz |
93 93 |
31.19 30.53 |
1:05.94 1:03.41 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 2007-01-20 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Dow. Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 4:02.51 | Polnia Warszawa 92 | Puławy 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 4:09.69 | 651 |
Kośla Marta Gorczyca Agnieszka |
93 93 |
29.81 30.21 |
1:01.78 1:04.30 |
Wilczêga Anita Kowalska Agata |
93 93 |
30.20 28.49 |
1:03.92 59.69 |
2. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:11.39 | 638 |
Stańczak Edyta Antoszewska Marta |
93 93 |
30.89 29.35 |
1:03.58 1:02.98 |
Skrzydło Sara Paluszek Weronika |
93 93 |
29.49 29.85 |
1:01.74 1:03.09 |
3. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:12.67 | 628 |
Wiczkowska Daria Olczak Mirela |
93 93 |
30.48 29.09 |
1:03.28 59.77 |
Ślusarczyk Anna Ludniewska Karolina |
93 93 |
31.15 31.02 |
1:04.92 1:04.70 |
4. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:13.65 | 621 |
Zagrodnik Aleksandra Nitka Aleksandra |
93 93 |
30.72 30.07 |
1:01.97 1:02.87 |
Korzeniowska Marta Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
31.43 30.53 |
1:05.04 1:03.77 |
5. | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 4:14.64 | 613 |
Pszczolnik Monika Stacewicz Dominika |
93 93 |
29.45 31.04 |
1:01.11 1:05.52 |
Plottke Aleksandra Rogalska Sandra |
93 93 |
31.62 30.37 |
1:04.78 1:03.23 |
6. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:16.42 | 601 |
Chlipała Patrycja Zgoda Agnieszka |
93 93 |
31.66 30.80 |
1:05.09 1:04.62 |
Siwiec Karolina Mazur Sara |
93 93 |
30.39 29.86 |
1:03.83 1:02.88 |
7. | BUKS Warszawa 1 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:18.33 | 587 |
Sêktas Zuzanna Butkiewicz Olga |
93 93 |
30.89 29.14 |
1:04.82 1:01.63 |
Michalczyk Izabela Lewandowska Agata |
93 93 |
32.25 31.41 |
1:07.78 1:04.10 |
8. | MKS TRÓJKA Łódź | Trójka Łódź | 4:18.73 | 585 |
Leoniak Katarzyna Sobczak Ewelina |
93 93 |
Stefańska Katarzyna Skiba Karolina |
93 93 |
9. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:21.80 | 564 |
Kłapyta Karolina Jasiniak Magdalena |
93 93 |
31.59 31.92 |
1:04.86 1:06.73 |
Wysocka Sylwia Jasińska Joanna |
93 93 |
30.70 31.07 |
1:05.47 1:04.74 |
10. | Solex Lêbork | Solex Lêbork | 4:21.96 | 563 |
Wilmont Róża Panek Agata |
93 93 |
33.36 32.02 |
1:09.94 1:08.05 |
Małecka Agnieszka Baranowska Magdalena |
93 93 |
30.23 | 1:03.49 1:00.48 |
11. | KS POSNANIA Poznań | KS Posnania | 4:24.07 | 550 |
Grzegorczyk Izabella Tomczyk Zofia |
93 93 |
31.51 31.71 |
1:05.21 1:07.62 |
Wiśniewska Magdalena Żegalski Aleksandra |
93 93 |
30.77 31.79 |
1:04.70 1:06.54 |
12. | MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:24.17 | 549 |
Misiórska Katarzyna Przystalska Angelika |
93 93 |
30.86 31.54 |
1:03.64 1:06.43 |
Kobuszewska Magdalena Michalik Magdalena |
93 93 |
31.94 31.79 |
1:06.94 1:07.16 |
13. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:25.39 | 542 |
Lis Magdalena Gawenda Paulina |
93 93 |
31.56 31.68 |
1:05.18 1:08.55 |
Jabłońska Roksana Wakuła Karolina |
93 93 |
32.06 30.67 |
1:08.01 1:03.65 |
14. | Kochłowiczanka Kochłowice | Kochłowiczanka | 4:42.41 | 450 |
Kołodziej Alicja Nowrot Sylwia |
93 93 |
33.22 32.47 |
1:09.00 1:09.40 |
Krochmal Magdalena Maczuch Ewa |
93 93 |
34.85 32.42 |
1:15.69 1:08.32 |
15. | ORKAN Sochaczew | Orka Sochaczew | 4:44.89 | 438 |
Tlaga Agnieszka Selerska Klaudia |
93 93 |
32.04 34.50 |
1:07.04 1:14.23 |
Drezler Katarzyna Świątek Agnieszka |
93 93 |
35.08 32.68 |
1:14.34 1:09.28 |
DYSKW. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 2 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Sznajder Paula, Karska Katarzyna, Rejska
Malwina, Skwira Gracjana |
<< TOP >> |
dzień 3 | 21 Styczen 2007 - 9:00 |
|
Nr 27 2007-01-21 |
200m motylkowy Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:18.13 | Gembicka Małgorzata 85 Śląsk Wrocław | Gryfino 1993 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:21.80 | 2:17.70 | 758 | 1:06.37 | 1:11.33 | |||||
Rekord Polski Juniorów Młodszych 14 lat | |||||||||||||
2. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:26.11 | 2:23.57 | 669 | 1:07.53 | 1:16.04 | |||||
3. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:28.06 | 2:27.60 | 616 | 1:12.06 | 1:15.54 | |||||
4. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:30.19 | 2:28.03 | 610 | 1:10.31 | 1:17.72 | |||||
5. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.95 | 2:31.00 | 575 | 1:13.14 | 1:17.86 | |||||
6. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:33.04 | 2:31.52 | 569 | 1:12.96 | 1:18.56 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
7. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 2:36.34 | 2:33.42 | 548 | 1:13.28 | 1:20.14 | |||||
8. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:37.89 | 2:36.56 | 516 | 1:15.09 | 1:21.47 | |||||
9. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:36.04 | 2:39.32 | 521 | 1:13.46 | 1:25.86 | |||||
10. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:39.99 | 2:39.42 | 489 | 1:13.73 | 1:25.69 | |||||
11. | Kuzawińska Karolina | 93 | PUKS Płońsk | 2:41.17 | 2:41.85 | 473 | 1:15.46 | 1:26.39 | |||||
Nie uk. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:40.05 | |||||||||
13. |
Kowalska Agata |
93 |
Polonia Warszaw |
2:35.17 |
Skreśl |
530 |
1:12.05 |
1:23.12 | |||||
14. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:38.56 | Skreśl | 497 | 1:13.53 | 1:25.03 | |||||
15. | Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:41.59 | 469 | 1:16.37 | 1:25.22 | ||||||
16. | Ludniewska Karolina | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:42.39 | 462 | 1:16.37 | 1:26.02 | ||||||
17. | Panek Agata | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 2:42.94 | 458 | 1:18.29 | 1:24.65 | ||||||
18. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:44.12 | 448 | 1:16.70 | 1:27.42 | ||||||
19. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:49.35 | 408 | 1:20.54 | 1:28.81 | ||||||
20. | Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:50.99 | 396 | 1:21.35 | 1:29.64 | ||||||
21. | Chilczuk Paulina | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:51.12 | 395 | 1:14.88 | 1:36.24 | ||||||
22. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:55.48 | 366 | 1:20.86 | 1:34.62 | ||||||
23. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:02.75 | 324 | 1:23.73 | 1:39.02 | ||||||
24. | Wejnerowska Klaudia | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 3:11.14 | 284 | 1:28.39 | 1:42.75 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wieczorek Sara | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2007-01-21 |
200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 2:05.95 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Ciechanów 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:18.70 | 2:16.19 | 563 | 1:03.67 | 1:12.52 | ||||
2. | Baran Rafał | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 2:17.80 | 2:16.81 | 555 | 1:04.20 | 1:12.61 | ||||
3. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:18.83 | 2:16.93 | 554 | 1:06.23 | 1:10.70 | ||||
4. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:18.09 | 2:17.21 | 550 | 1:04.26 | 1:12.95 | ||||
5. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:20.93 | 2:17.24 | 550 | 1:03.16 | 1:14.08 | ||||
6. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:22.11 | 2:24.57 | 495 | 1:07.93 | 1:16.64 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.30 | 2:22.99 | 486 | 1:06.42 | 1:16.57 | ||||
8. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:26.22 | 2:23.74 | 479 | 1:08.23 | 1:15.51 | ||||
9. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:27.47 | 2:27.15 | 446 | 1:10.41 | 1:16.74 | ||||
10. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:26.54 | 2:29.14 | 452 | 1:10.38 | 1:18.76 | ||||
DYSKW. | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:24.20 | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:26.38 | ||||||||
13. |
Dorobisz Patryk |
93 |
Victoria Racibó |
2:27.75 |
441 |
1:11.47 |
1:16.28 | |||||
14. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:28.72 | 432 | 1:10.20 | 1:18.52 | |||||
15. | Psyk Mikołaj Maciej | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:30.23 | 419 | 1:08.10 | 1:22.13 | |||||
16. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:31.01 | 413 | 1:12.92 | 1:18.09 | |||||
17. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:31.13 | 412 | 1:14.26 | 1:16.87 | |||||
18. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 2:31.82 | 406 | 1:13.31 | 1:18.51 | |||||
19. | Widanka Maciej | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:33.77 | 391 | 1:11.30 | 1:22.47 | |||||
20. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:33.87 | 390 | 1:12.96 | 1:20.91 | |||||
21. | Sadlak Patrick | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:35.51 | 378 | 1:14.74 | 1:20.77 | |||||
22. | Osenkowski Barłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:35.75 | 376 | 1:13.58 | 1:22.17 | |||||
23. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:37.58 | 363 | 1:11.89 | 1:25.69 | |||||
24. | Osowski Mateusz | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 2:37.86 | 361 | 1:14.95 | 1:22.91 | |||||
25. | Kulas David | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:39.22 | 352 | 1:13.12 | 1:26.10 | |||||
26. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:39.76 | 349 | 1:12.04 | 1:27.72 | |||||
27. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:42.62 | 331 | 1:17.05 | 1:25.57 | |||||
28. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:42.74 | 330 | 1:15.32 | 1:27.42 | |||||
29. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:45.17 | 316 | 1:15.95 | 1:29.22 | |||||
30. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:46.21 | 310 | 1:16.15 | 1:30.06 | |||||
31. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:48.37 | 298 | 1:20.10 | 1:28.27 | |||||
32. | Iwański Kamil | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:49.34 | 293 | 1:19.30 | 1:30.04 | |||||
33. | Ułanowicz Borys | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 2:55.25 | 264 | 1:21.11 | 1:34.14 | |||||
34. | Zapendowski Ernest | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:56.29 | 260 | 1:26.32 | 1:29.97 | |||||
35. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:56.41 | 259 | 1:20.47 | 1:35.94 | |||||
36. | Szymański Bartosz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:57.54 | 254 | 1:23.13 | 1:34.41 | |||||
DYSKW. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Kornacki Robert | 93 | Juvenia Białyst |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 2007-01-21 |
100m dowolny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 58.15 | Barzycka Paulina 86 Orlik Lublin | Puławy 2000 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:01.26 | 58.47 | 736 | 29.16 | 29.31 | ||||
2. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:01.64 | 1:00.52 | 664 | 28.98 | 31.54 | ||||
3. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:00.80 | 1:00.58 | 662 | 29.68 | 30.90 | ||||
4. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:01.09 | 1:01.05 | 647 | 29.80 | 31.25 | ||||
5. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:02.43 | 1:02.68 | 605 | 30.51 | 32.17 | ||||
6. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.02 | 1:02.75 | 617 | 30.01 | 32.74 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:02.82 | 1:01.59 | 630 | 30.20 | 31.39 | ||||
8. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:02.75 | 1:01.67 | 628 | 29.85 | 31.82 | ||||
9. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:02.46 | 1:01.78 | 624 | 30.11 | 31.67 | ||||
10. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:04.49 | 1:03.55 | 574 | 30.32 | 33.23 | ||||
11. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 1:04.64 | 1:03.99 | 562 | 31.05 | 32.94 | ||||
NW | Szczesna Sylwia | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:04.63 | ||||||||
13. |
Skrzydło Sara |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1:02.54 |
Skreśl |
602 |
30.15 |
32.39 | ||||
14. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:02.58 | Skreśl | 601 | 30.07 | 32.51 | ||||
15. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:04.71 | 543 | 31.74 | 32.97 | |||||
16. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 1:04.73 | 543 | 31.28 | 33.45 | |||||
17. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:04.93 | 538 | 31.18 | 33.75 | |||||
18. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:04.98 | 536 | 32.03 | 32.95 | |||||
19. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:04.99 | 536 | 31.58 | 33.41 | |||||
20. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:05.13 | 533 | 31.50 | 33.63 | |||||
21. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:05.22 | 531 | 31.17 | 34.05 | |||||
22. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:05.39 | 526 | 31.12 | 34.27 | |||||
23. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.58 | 522 | 30.89 | 34.69 | |||||
24. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:05.74 | 518 | 31.94 | 33.80 | |||||
25. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.75 | 518 | 31.70 | 34.05 | |||||
26. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:05.84 | 516 | 32.14 | 33.70 | |||||
27. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:06.21 | 507 | 32.26 | 33.95 | |||||
28. | Skiba Karolina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:06.24 | 506 | 31.26 | 34.98 | |||||
29. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:06.30 | 505 | 32.03 | 34.27 | |||||
30. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:06.49 | 501 | 31.80 | 34.69 | |||||
31. | Gniedziejko Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:06.51 | 500 | 32.16 | 34.35 | |||||
32. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:06.75 | 495 | 32.20 | 34.55 | |||||
33. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:06.83 | 493 | 32.00 | 34.83 | |||||
34. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.90 | 492 | 32.76 | 34.14 | |||||
35. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 1:06.92 | 491 | 32.29 | 34.63 | |||||
36. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:07.06 | 488 | 32.00 | 35.06 | |||||
37. | Krochmal Magdalena | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:07.10 | 487 | 32.63 | 34.47 | |||||
38. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.14 | 486 | 31.73 | 35.41 | |||||
Sznajder Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.14 | 486 | 32.55 | 34.59 | ||||||
Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.14 | 486 | 32.42 | 34.72 | ||||||
Bajczyk Kamila | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 1:07.14 | 486 | 32.33 | 34.81 | ||||||
42. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.17 | 486 | 32.37 | 34.80 | |||||
43. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:07.27 | 484 | 32.35 | 34.92 | |||||
44. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:07.28 | 483 | 32.83 | 34.45 | |||||
45. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:07.46 | 479 | 32.33 | 35.13 | |||||
46. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:07.70 | 474 | 32.14 | 35.56 | |||||
47. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.71 | 474 | 33.34 | 34.37 | |||||
48. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:07.74 | 474 | 32.50 | 35.24 | |||||
49. | Panek Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.94 | 469 | 32.01 | 35.93 | |||||
50. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:08.01 | 468 | 32.75 | 35.26 | |||||
51. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:08.17 | 465 | 33.56 | 34.61 | |||||
52. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.23 | 463 | 33.16 | 35.07 | |||||
53. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:08.36 | 461 | 33.00 | 35.36 | |||||
54. | Gronwald Agnieszka | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:08.46 | 459 | 33.44 | 35.02 | |||||
55. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:08.80 | 452 | 33.39 | 35.41 | |||||
56. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 1:08.82 | 452 | 32.43 | 36.39 | |||||
57. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:09.40 | 440 | 33.17 | 36.23 | |||||
58. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:09.51 | 438 | 33.25 | 36.26 | |||||
59. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:09.59 | 437 | 33.42 | 36.17 | |||||
60. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:09.68 | 435 | 33.53 | 36.15 | |||||
61. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:09.80 | 433 | 34.14 | 35.66 | |||||
62. | Norek Stefania | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.89 | 431 | 34.02 | 35.87 | |||||
63. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:09.92 | 431 | 33.98 | 35.94 | |||||
Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:09.92 | 431 | 33.52 | 36.40 | ||||||
65. | Świątek Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:10.21 | 425 | 33.28 | 36.93 | |||||
66. | Jagura Katarzyna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:10.25 | 425 | 33.30 | 36.95 | |||||
67. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:10.36 | 423 | 33.22 | 37.14 | |||||
68. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.68 | 417 | 33.58 | 37.10 | |||||
69. | Jarząbek Paulina | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:10.81 | 415 | 34.65 | 36.16 | |||||
70. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:10.87 | 414 | 33.85 | 37.02 | |||||
71. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.12 | 409 | 33.86 | 37.26 | |||||
72. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:11.25 | 407 | 34.05 | 37.20 | |||||
73. | Babynko Justyna | 93 | Batory Sokółka | 1:11.31 | 406 | 34.01 | 37.30 | |||||
74. | Kozłowska Natalia | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:11.57 | 402 | 34.81 | 36.76 | |||||
75. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:11.70 | 399 | 34.49 | 37.21 | |||||
76. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:11.72 | 399 | 34.12 | 37.60 | |||||
77. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:12.14 | 392 | 34.76 | 37.38 | |||||
78. | Ludkowska Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.34 | 389 | 35.19 | 37.15 | |||||
79. | Wejnerowska Klaudia | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:12.52 | 386 | 35.08 | 37.44 | |||||
80. | Palmowska Justyna | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 1:12.95 | 379 | 35.26 | 37.69 | |||||
81. | Bryła Aleksandra | 93 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 1:14.20 | 360 | 35.45 | 38.75 | |||||
82. | Kozon Dominika | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:14.71 | 353 | 35.52 | 39.19 | |||||
83. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:15.49 | 342 | 35.95 | 39.54 | |||||
84. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:15.52 | 342 | 35.76 | 39.76 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 2007-01-21 |
100m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 52.95 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Wrocław 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 56.75 | 54.99 | 616 | 27.00 | 27.99 | |||||
2. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 56.26 | 55.81 | 589 | 26.93 | 28.88 | |||||
3. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 57.23 | 56.62 | 564 | 27.41 | 29.21 | |||||
4. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 56.97 | 56.91 | 556 | 27.62 | 29.29 | |||||
5. | Bor Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 57.84 | 57.73 | 532 | 28.05 | 29.68 | |||||
6. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 58.09 | 58.83 | 523 | 28.22 | 30.61 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
7. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 59.25 | 58.72 | 506 | 28.15 | 30.57 | |||||
8. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 58.62 | 58.94 | 509 | 28.35 | 30.59 | |||||
9. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 59.55 | 59.51 | 486 | 28.47 | 31.04 | |||||
Czas z repasaży: 58.62 | |||||||||||||
10. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 59.35 | 1:00.11 | 490 | 29.01 | 31.10 | |||||
11. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 59.25 | 1:00.44 | 492 | 28.92 | 31.52 | |||||
12. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 58.89 | 1:07.05 | 502 | 32.35 | 34.70 | |||||
Gawêda Karol |
93 |
AZS AWF Katowic |
59.55 |
485 |
28.52 |
31.03 | |||||||
Czas z repasaży: 58.66 | |||||||||||||
14. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 59.62 | 483 | 28.59 | 31.03 | ||||||
15. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | Warta Poznań | 59.71 | 481 | 28.43 | 31.28 | ||||||
16. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 59.97 | 475 | 28.64 | 31.33 | ||||||
17. | Witos Kacper | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:00.31 | 467 | 28.95 | 31.36 | ||||||
18. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:00.48 | 463 | 28.55 | 31.93 | ||||||
19. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:00.76 | 457 | 28.69 | 32.07 | ||||||
20. | Urbaniak Maciej | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:01.00 | 451 | 29.54 | 31.46 | ||||||
21. | Lann Karol | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:01.23 | 446 | 29.03 | 32.20 | ||||||
22. | Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:01.57 | 439 | 29.65 | 31.92 | ||||||
23. | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 1:01.65 | 437 | 29.57 | 32.08 | ||||||
24. | Florkowski Wojtek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:01.70 | 436 | 29.43 | 32.27 | ||||||
25. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:01.75 | 435 | 29.39 | 32.36 | ||||||
26. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:01.76 | 435 | 29.58 | 32.18 | ||||||
27. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:01.77 | 435 | 29.97 | 31.80 | ||||||
28. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:01.80 | 434 | 30.03 | 31.77 | ||||||
29. | Dêbicki Kacper | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:01.83 | 433 | 29.65 | 32.18 | ||||||
30. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:01.88 | 432 | 29.46 | 32.42 | ||||||
31. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:02.02 | 429 | 30.14 | 31.88 | ||||||
32. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:02.15 | 427 | 29.51 | 32.64 | ||||||
33. | Dziedzic Andrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:02.30 | 424 | 30.27 | 32.03 | ||||||
34. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:02.53 | 419 | 29.97 | 32.56 | ||||||
35. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:02.54 | 419 | 30.18 | 32.36 | ||||||
36. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:02.56 | 418 | 29.70 | 32.86 | ||||||
37. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:02.76 | 414 | 30.56 | 32.20 | ||||||
38. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:02.91 | 411 | 29.48 | 33.43 | ||||||
39. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:03.27 | 404 | 30.34 | 32.93 | ||||||
40. | Raczynski Jakub | 93 | Bałtyk Odyseja | 1:03.29 | 404 | 30.59 | 32.70 | ||||||
41. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 1:03.32 | 403 | 30.53 | 32.79 | ||||||
42. | Folket Michał | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:03.33 | 403 | 30.07 | 33.26 | ||||||
43. | Pławecki Paweł | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:03.55 | 399 | 29.92 | 33.63 | ||||||
44. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:03.62 | 398 | 30.88 | 32.74 | ||||||
45. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:03.64 | 397 | 30.39 | 33.25 | ||||||
46. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:03.77 | 395 | 30.24 | 33.53 | ||||||
47. | Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:03.89 | 393 | 30.34 | 33.55 | ||||||
48. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:04.14 | 388 | 30.64 | 33.50 | ||||||
49. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:04.22 | 387 | 30.53 | 33.69 | ||||||
50. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:04.25 | 386 | 31.03 | 33.22 | ||||||
51. | Siedlak Kuba | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:04.35 | 384 | 30.28 | 34.07 | ||||||
52. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.42 | 383 | 31.11 | 33.31 | ||||||
53. | Puławski Przemeysław | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:04.50 | 382 | 29.92 | 34.58 | ||||||
Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.50 | 382 | 30.89 | 33.61 | |||||||
55. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:04.70 | 378 | 30.90 | 33.80 | ||||||
56. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:04.99 | 373 | 31.08 | 33.91 | ||||||
57. | Suchenek Adam | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:05.24 | 369 | 31.41 | 33.83 | ||||||
58. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 1:05.75 | 360 | 31.07 | 34.68 | ||||||
59. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:05.99 | 356 | 31.43 | 34.56 | ||||||
60. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.07 | 355 | 31.78 | 34.29 | ||||||
61. | Kroczyński Adam | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.14 | 354 | 31.61 | 34.53 | ||||||
62. | Grzybowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:06.15 | 354 | 31.85 | 34.30 | ||||||
63. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.74 | 345 | 31.48 | 35.26 | ||||||
64. | Kubiak Norbert | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:06.85 | 343 | 31.75 | 35.10 | ||||||
65. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:07.30 | 336 | 32.41 | 34.89 | ||||||
66. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 1:07.92 | 327 | 32.31 | 35.61 | ||||||
67. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:08.07 | 325 | 32.77 | 35.30 | ||||||
68. | Roguski Bartłomiej | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:08.65 | 317 | 32.65 | 36.00 | ||||||
69. | Cichoń Witold | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 1:08.82 | 314 | 32.84 | 35.98 | ||||||
70. | Skibiński Igor | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:09.87 | 300 | 32.29 | 37.58 | ||||||
71. | Poniatowski Borys | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:09.95 | 299 | 32.92 | 37.03 | ||||||
72. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:15.11 | 242 | 35.25 | 39.86 | ||||||
73. | Domański Dariusz | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:16.89 | 225 | 36.48 | 40.41 | ||||||
74. | Mańkowski Karol | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:21.53 | 189 | 38.49 | 43.04 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | ||||||||||
DYSKW. | Andraka Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | ||||||||||
DYSKW. | Ostrowski Maciej | 93 | Delfin Ełk | ||||||||||
DYSKW. | Niedzwiecki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 2007-01-21 |
100m grzbietowy Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1:02.47 | Lefanowicz Iwona 92 Skarpa Lublin | Łódź 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.60 | 1:04.75 | 729 | 31.91 | 32.84 | ||||
2. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:08.68 | 1:06.73 | 666 | 32.04 | 34.69 | ||||
3. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.87 | 1:07.06 | 662 | 32.52 | 34.54 | ||||
4. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:08.34 | 1:07.60 | 641 | 32.98 | 34.62 | ||||
5. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.63 | 1:07.75 | 640 | 32.67 | 35.08 | ||||
6. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:08.33 | 1:08.94 | 620 | 33.69 | 35.25 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:08.78 | 1:09.03 | 608 | 33.36 | 35.67 | ||||
8. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.67 | 1:09.32 | 594 | 33.68 | 35.64 | ||||
9. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.62 | 1:10.21 | 587 | 33.90 | 36.31 | ||||
10. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:09.90 | 1:10.24 | 580 | 34.27 | 35.97 | ||||
11. | Morka Monika | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:10.40 | 1:12.54 | 567 | 34.57 | 37.97 | ||||
NW | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.42 | ||||||||
13. |
Stańczak Edyta |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1:09.12 |
Skreśl |
599 |
33.53 |
35.59 | ||||
14. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.35 | Skreśl | 593 | 33.53 | 35.82 | ||||
15. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 1:09.65 | Skreśl | 586 | 34.03 | 35.62 | ||||
16. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:11.32 | 546 | 34.28 | 37.04 | |||||
17. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:11.82 | 534 | 34.61 | 37.21 | |||||
18. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.87 | 533 | 35.54 | 36.33 | |||||
19. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:12.05 | 529 | 34.87 | 37.18 | |||||
20. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:12.33 | 523 | 35.15 | 37.18 | |||||
Grzegorczyk Izabella | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:12.33 | 523 | 35.31 | 37.02 | ||||||
22. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:12.35 | 523 | 35.85 | 36.50 | |||||
23. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:12.86 | 512 | 35.10 | 37.76 | |||||
24. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.90 | 511 | 35.73 | 37.17 | |||||
25. | Gawenda Paulina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:13.07 | 507 | 35.33 | 37.74 | |||||
26. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.13 | 506 | 34.72 | 38.41 | |||||
27. | Rozwadowska Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:13.19 | 505 | 35.91 | 37.28 | |||||
28. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:13.26 | 503 | 35.91 | 37.35 | |||||
29. | Rudzka Aleksandra | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.32 | 502 | 35.39 | 37.93 | |||||
30. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:14.03 | 488 | 36.17 | 37.86 | |||||
31. | Stêpniak Alicja | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:14.17 | 485 | 35.68 | 38.49 | |||||
32. | Pyrtej Natalie | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:14.22 | 484 | 35.85 | 38.37 | |||||
33. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.24 | 484 | 36.23 | 38.01 | |||||
34. | Tomczyk Zofia | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:14.57 | 477 | 36.52 | 38.05 | |||||
35. | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:15.05 | 468 | 36.71 | 38.34 | |||||
36. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | Victoria Józefó | 1:15.81 | 454 | 36.41 | 39.40 | |||||
37. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:15.93 | 452 | 36.71 | 39.22 | |||||
38. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:16.00 | 451 | 37.12 | 38.88 | |||||
39. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 1:16.28 | 446 | 37.13 | 39.15 | |||||
40. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 1:16.44 | 443 | 36.64 | 39.80 | |||||
41. | Świtkiewicz Natalia | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:16.84 | 436 | 37.28 | 39.56 | |||||
42. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:17.69 | 422 | 36.59 | 41.10 | |||||
43. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:17.71 | 422 | 37.35 | 40.36 | |||||
44. | Rózga Karolina | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:19.08 | 400 | 38.73 | 40.35 | |||||
45. | Babynko Justyna | 93 | Batory Sokółka | 1:19.89 | 388 | 38.68 | 41.21 | |||||
46. | Kaczmarczyk Kaja | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:20.49 | 380 | 39.21 | 41.28 | |||||
47. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:22.38 | 354 | 41.10 | 41.28 | |||||
48. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:23.23 | 343 | 40.42 | 42.81 | |||||
DYSKW. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Nowrot Sylwia | 93 | Kochłowiczanka |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 2007-01-21 |
100m
grzbietowy Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 59.54 | Kizierowski Bartosz 77 Polonia Warszawa | Warszawa 1991 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:03.14 | 1:01.05 | 588 | 29.84 | 31.21 | ||||
2. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:03.39 | 1:03.14 | 531 | 30.89 | 32.25 | ||||
3. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:04.19 | 1:03.43 | 524 | 31.02 | 32.41 | ||||
4. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:03.50 | 1:03.63 | 522 | 31.09 | 32.54 | ||||
5. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:04.68 | 1:04.36 | 502 | 31.76 | 32.60 | ||||
6. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:04.91 | 1:04.48 | 499 | 31.47 | 33.01 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Płonowski Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:04.98 | 1:03.63 | 519 | 30.64 | 32.99 | ||||
8. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.51 | 1:05.85 | 476 | 32.19 | 33.66 | ||||
9. | Stark Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.80 | 1:06.16 | 462 | 32.12 | 34.04 | ||||
10. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:06.53 | 1:06.60 | 454 | 32.19 | 34.41 | ||||
11. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:05.96 | 1:11.68 | 466 | 34.89 | 36.79 | ||||
12. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.70 | 1:12.19 | 451 | 35.18 | 37.01 | ||||
13. |
Brus Dominik |
93 |
Jordan Krakow |
1:06.89 |
447 |
32.55 |
34.34 | |||||
14. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 1:07.24 | 440 | 32.59 | 34.65 | |||||
15. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.49 | 435 | 32.85 | 34.64 | |||||
16. | Furman Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:07.93 | 427 | 33.45 | 34.48 | |||||
17. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:08.13 | 423 | 32.90 | 35.23 | |||||
18. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:08.17 | 422 | 32.71 | 35.46 | |||||
19. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:08.69 | 413 | 33.55 | 35.14 | |||||
20. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:08.99 | 407 | 33.01 | 35.98 | |||||
21. | Czerklański Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:09.10 | 405 | 33.26 | 35.84 | |||||
22. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:09.59 | 397 | 33.63 | 35.96 | |||||
23. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.62 | 396 | 33.72 | 35.90 | |||||
24. | Gruca Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.66 | 396 | 32.96 | 36.70 | |||||
25. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:09.74 | 394 | 33.76 | 35.98 | |||||
26. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | UKS "DWÓJKA" Gd | 1:10.70 | 378 | 34.65 | 36.05 | |||||
27. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 1:10.86 | 376 | 34.07 | 36.79 | |||||
28. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:11.67 | 363 | 35.30 | 36.37 | |||||
29. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.64 | 349 | 35.64 | 37.00 | |||||
30. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:12.95 | 345 | 35.42 | 37.53 | |||||
31. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:13.94 | 331 | 36.28 | 37.66 | |||||
32. | Raczynski Jakub | 93 | Bałtyk Odyseja | 1:14.14 | 328 | 36.03 | 38.11 | |||||
33. | Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:14.22 | 327 | 36.28 | 37.94 | |||||
34. | Stêpień Jakub | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:14.35 | 325 | 36.35 | 38.00 | |||||
35. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:15.11 | 316 | 36.69 | 38.42 | |||||
36. | Galicki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:15.76 | 308 | 36.64 | 39.12 | |||||
37. | Ostrowski Maciej | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:15.80 | 307 | 37.09 | 38.71 | |||||
38. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:15.91 | 306 | 36.23 | 39.68 | |||||
39. | Piotrowski Bartosz | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:16.78 | 295 | 37.11 | 39.67 | |||||
40. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:17.56 | 287 | 37.11 | 40.45 | |||||
41. | Duda Jakub | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:17.73 | 285 | 37.53 | 40.20 | |||||
42. | Kalinowski Tomasz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:17.74 | 285 | 37.72 | 40.02 | |||||
43. | Kowalewski Marcin | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:19.19 | 269 | 38.28 | 40.91 | |||||
DYSKW. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 33 2007-01-21 |
100m klasyczny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1:11.87 | Kaczmarczyk Anna 78 Stal St. Szczecin | Spała 1992 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.33 | 1:16.29 | 656 | 36.29 | 40.00 | |||||
2. | Lewińska Karolina | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 1:16.62 | 1:16.30 | 631 | 36.38 | 39.92 | |||||
3. | Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:15.89 | 1:16.42 | 641 | 36.26 | 40.16 | |||||
4. | Gajewska Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:16.34 | 1:16.52 | 630 | 36.47 | 40.05 | |||||
5. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:15.60 | 1:16.61 | 649 | 36.49 | 40.12 | |||||
6. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:16.68 | 1:16.98 | 622 | 36.40 | 40.58 | |||||
Czas z repasaży: 1:17.03 | |||||||||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
7. | Szula Anna | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:16.92 | 1:17.75 | 616 | 36.86 | 40.89 | |||||
8. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:18.06 | 1:17.87 | 593 | 37.19 | 40.68 | |||||
9. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:16.68 | 1:18.03 | 622 | 36.88 | 41.15 | |||||
Czas z repasaży: 1:17.18 | |||||||||||||
10. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:16.82 | 1:18.16 | 618 | 37.40 | 40.76 | |||||
11. | Lis Magdalena | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:18.42 | 1:18.50 | 581 | 37.56 | 40.94 | |||||
12. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.11 | 1:19.85 | 566 | 37.44 | 42.41 | |||||
13. |
Dawidowicz Anna |
93 |
Trójka Łódź |
1:17.93 |
Skreśl |
592 |
37.90 |
40.03 | |||||
14. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:19.70 | 554 | 37.74 | 41.96 | ||||||
15. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:19.73 | 553 | 38.01 | 41.72 | ||||||
16. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:19.90 | 549 | 38.10 | 41.80 | ||||||
17. | Ordon Agata | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:20.83 | 531 | 38.02 | 42.81 | ||||||
18. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:20.97 | 528 | 38.59 | 42.38 | ||||||
19. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 1:21.02 | 527 | 38.82 | 42.20 | ||||||
20. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:21.10 | 525 | 38.79 | 42.31 | ||||||
21. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:21.12 | 525 | 38.39 | 42.73 | ||||||
22. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:21.39 | 520 | 38.92 | 42.47 | ||||||
23. | Wilmont Róża | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:22.24 | 504 | 39.00 | 43.24 | ||||||
24. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:22.35 | 502 | 39.93 | 42.42 | ||||||
25. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:22.36 | 502 | 38.60 | 43.76 | ||||||
26. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.14 | 488 | 39.63 | 43.51 | ||||||
27. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:23.26 | 486 | 40.23 | 43.03 | ||||||
28. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.43 | 483 | 39.06 | 44.37 | ||||||
29. | Paprocka Marta | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:23.60 | 480 | 39.71 | 43.89 | ||||||
30. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:24.02 | 472 | 39.51 | 44.51 | ||||||
31. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:25.03 | 456 | 39.81 | 45.22 | ||||||
32. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:25.37 | 450 | 39.98 | 45.39 | ||||||
33. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:25.45 | 449 | 41.35 | 44.10 | ||||||
34. | Rachwał Magdalena | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:26.34 | 435 | 39.62 | 46.72 | ||||||
35. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:27.18 | 423 | 41.14 | 46.04 | ||||||
36. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:27.79 | 414 | 42.27 | 45.52 | ||||||
37. | Półtorak Wioletta | 93 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:29.94 | 385 | 42.38 | 47.56 | ||||||
38. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:30.02 | 384 | 43.54 | 46.48 | ||||||
39. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:30.52 | 378 | 42.30 | 48.22 | ||||||
40. | Stelmachowska Joanna | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:31.09 | 371 | 41.78 | 49.31 | ||||||
41. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:31.88 | 361 | 42.41 | 49.47 | ||||||
42. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:39.05 | 288 | 48.23 | 50.82 | ||||||
43. | Jakubczel Joanna | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:41.23 | 270 | 50.03 | 51.20 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 34 2007-01-21 |
100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1:05.04 | Cieślak Marcin 92 BUKS Warszawa | Wrocław 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:09.79 | 1:07.34 | 646 | 32.15 | 35.19 | ||||
2. | Wołkanowski Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:10.20 | 1:09.07 | 598 | 33.50 | 35.57 | ||||
3. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:09.28 | 1:09.43 | 593 | 32.56 | 36.87 | ||||
4. | Rokita Michał | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.08 | 1:09.49 | 587 | 33.11 | 36.38 | ||||
5. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.11 | 1:12.59 | 515 | 34.22 | 38.37 | ||||
6. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.18 | 1:12.88 | 524 | 34.09 | 38.79 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:13.56 | 1:12.30 | 522 | 34.73 | 37.57 | ||||
8. | Siwek Michał | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 1:13.18 | 1:12.80 | 511 | 34.65 | 38.15 | ||||
9. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:14.15 | 1:12.86 | 510 | 34.78 | 38.08 | ||||
10. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:14.16 | 1:12.93 | 508 | 34.72 | 38.21 | ||||
11. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:14.62 | 1:14.87 | 474 | 35.58 | 39.29 | ||||
12. | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 1:15.20 | 1:16.48 | 464 | 35.72 | 40.76 | ||||
13. |
Głuszek Łukasz |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1:14.81 |
Skreśl |
471 |
35.38 |
39.43 | ||||
14. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:15.30 | 462 | 36.01 | 39.29 | |||||
15. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:16.15 | 446 | 35.70 | 40.45 | |||||
16. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:16.19 | 446 | 35.68 | 40.51 | |||||
17. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:16.33 | 443 | 35.35 | 40.98 | |||||
18. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 1:16.63 | 438 | 36.12 | 40.51 | |||||
19. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:17.10 | 430 | 36.06 | 41.04 | |||||
20. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:17.18 | 429 | 37.11 | 40.07 | |||||
21. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.40 | 425 | 36.66 | 40.74 | |||||
22. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:17.52 | 423 | 36.89 | 40.63 | |||||
23. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.84 | 418 | 36.48 | 41.36 | |||||
24. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:18.00 | 415 | 36.68 | 41.32 | |||||
25. | Gil Wojciech | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:18.05 | 415 | 37.23 | 40.82 | |||||
26. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:18.10 | 414 | 36.24 | 41.86 | |||||
27. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:18.26 | 411 | 37.35 | 40.91 | |||||
28. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:18.67 | 405 | 37.09 | 41.58 | |||||
29. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:19.32 | 395 | 37.04 | 42.28 | |||||
30. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:19.81 | 388 | 37.26 | 42.55 | |||||
31. | Kotlorz Mateusz | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:19.85 | 387 | 36.90 | 42.95 | |||||
32. | Lis Tomasz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:19.96 | 386 | 37.96 | 42.00 | |||||
33. | Szylder Bartłomiej | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:20.61 | 376 | 38.22 | 42.39 | |||||
34. | Sidorowicz Wojciech | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:21.20 | 368 | 38.36 | 42.84 | |||||
35. | Dziedzic Andrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:21.25 | 368 | 37.67 | 43.58 | |||||
36. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:22.03 | 357 | 39.13 | 42.90 | |||||
37. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 1:22.26 | 354 | 38.53 | 43.73 | |||||
38. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:22.89 | 346 | 39.27 | 43.62 | |||||
39. | Aptewicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:23.08 | 344 | 38.70 | 44.38 | |||||
40. | Perkowski Rafał | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:23.64 | 337 | 39.39 | 44.25 | |||||
41. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.69 | 336 | 39.23 | 44.46 | |||||
42. | Hudyka Michał | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:25.05 | 320 | 39.68 | 45.37 | |||||
43. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:25.97 | 310 | 39.67 | 46.30 | |||||
44. | Karłowicz Bartosz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:26.93 | 300 | 40.40 | 46.53 | |||||
45. | Czaban Patryk | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 1:28.69 | 283 | 41.70 | 46.99 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 35 2007-01-21 |
100m zmienny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1:05.00 | Mazurek Karolina 89 Fala Kraśnik | Leszno 2003 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:08.89 | 1:07.31 | 715 | 31.88 | 35.43 | ||||
2. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:08.73 | 1:07.72 | 702 | 31.16 | 36.56 | ||||
3. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:09.31 | 1:08.38 | 682 | 32.04 | 36.34 | ||||
4. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:09.81 | 1:09.53 | 649 | 31.71 | 37.82 | ||||
5. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.80 | 1:09.54 | 649 | 32.22 | 37.32 | ||||
6. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.52 | 1:11.10 | 622 | 32.86 | 38.24 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:11.07 | 1:09.64 | 646 | 32.17 | 37.47 | ||||
8. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 1:11.15 | 1:11.09 | 607 | 33.20 | 37.89 | ||||
9. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.24 | 1:12.92 | 579 | 34.51 | 38.41 | ||||
10. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.23 | 1:12.96 | 579 | 33.99 | 38.97 | ||||
11. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:11.25 | 1:15.33 | 603 | 35.65 | 39.68 | ||||
DYSKW. | Rogalska Sandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:11.78 | ||||||||
13. |
Sêktas Zuzanna |
93 |
BUKS Warszawa |
1:11.34 |
Skreśl |
601 |
34.64 |
36.70 | ||||
14. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:12.43 | 574 | 33.49 | 38.94 | |||||
15. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.54 | 572 | 34.16 | 38.38 | |||||
16. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.60 | 570 | 33.51 | 39.09 | |||||
17. | Lis Magdalena | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.98 | 561 | 35.53 | 37.45 | |||||
18. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.04 | 560 | 33.91 | 39.13 | |||||
19. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.36 | 553 | 35.80 | 37.56 | |||||
20. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.48 | 550 | 34.58 | 38.90 | |||||
21. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:13.68 | 545 | 36.33 | 37.35 | |||||
22. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:14.01 | 538 | 33.41 | 40.60 | |||||
23. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.02 | 538 | 33.73 | 40.29 | |||||
24. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:14.54 | 527 | 36.87 | 37.67 | |||||
25. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:14.78 | 522 | 36.77 | 38.01 | |||||
26. | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:15.71 | 503 | 35.51 | 40.20 | |||||
27. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:15.77 | 502 | 35.26 | 40.51 | |||||
28. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:15.86 | 500 | 36.61 | 39.25 | |||||
29. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.94 | 498 | 35.33 | 40.61 | |||||
30. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:16.04 | 496 | 35.98 | 40.06 | |||||
31. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:16.33 | 491 | 34.10 | 42.23 | |||||
Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.33 | 491 | 35.01 | 41.32 | ||||||
33. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:16.66 | 484 | 36.94 | 39.72 | |||||
34. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.92 | 479 | 35.25 | 41.67 | |||||
35. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:17.47 | 469 | 34.73 | 42.74 | |||||
36. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:18.16 | 457 | 36.87 | 41.29 | |||||
37. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:18.20 | 456 | 36.99 | 41.21 | |||||
38. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:18.48 | 451 | 38.11 | 40.37 | |||||
39. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.64 | 449 | 38.19 | 40.45 | |||||
40. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:18.99 | 443 | 37.33 | 41.66 | |||||
41. | Norek Stefania | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:19.65 | 432 | 38.95 | 40.70 | |||||
42. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.08 | 425 | 36.03 | 44.05 | |||||
43. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.14 | 424 | 37.91 | 42.23 | |||||
44. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.19 | 423 | 37.15 | 43.04 | |||||
45. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:21.00 | 411 | 39.73 | 41.27 | |||||
46. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:21.07 | 409 | 37.46 | 43.61 | |||||
47. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:21.19 | 408 | 37.57 | 43.62 | |||||
48. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:22.61 | 387 | 39.48 | 43.13 | |||||
49. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:22.77 | 385 | 38.93 | 43.84 | |||||
50. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:23.94 | 369 | 43.20 | 40.74 | |||||
51. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:28.01 | 320 | 39.65 | 48.36 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 36 2007-01-21 |
100m zmienny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 1:01.20 | Dega Wiktor 91 EKS Skra Bełchatów | Gorzów Wlkp 2005 |
|
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.22 | 1:02.41 | 629 | 29.46 | 32.95 | ||||
2. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 1:03.92 | 1:02.89 | 609 | 30.01 | 32.88 | ||||
3. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:03.94 | 1:03.15 | 602 | 29.40 | 33.75 | ||||
4. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:06.01 | 1:03.70 | 586 | 28.92 | 34.78 | ||||
5. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:05.49 | 1:04.41 | 567 | 30.52 | 33.89 | ||||
6. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:05.77 | 1:07.28 | 533 | 30.80 | 36.48 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:06.61 | 1:05.78 | 532 | 30.67 | 35.11 | ||||
8. | Grula Mateusz | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.10 | 1:06.50 | 525 | 31.47 | 35.03 | ||||
9. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:08.10 | 1:07.10 | 501 | 32.03 | 35.07 | ||||
10. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:07.02 | 1:07.83 | 503 | 33.43 | 34.40 | ||||
11. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:08.27 | 1:08.03 | 481 | 31.12 | 36.91 | ||||
12. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:07.09 | 1:10.28 | 502 | 34.60 | 35.68 | ||||
13. |
Otlewski Jakub |
93 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1:06.55 |
Skreśl |
514 |
30.23 |
36.32 | ||||
14. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.89 | 463 | 31.14 | 37.75 | |||||
15. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:09.60 | 449 | 33.46 | 36.14 | |||||
16. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:09.88 | 444 | 32.31 | 37.57 | |||||
17. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:10.19 | 438 | 32.83 | 37.36 | |||||
18. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 1:10.37 | 435 | 33.99 | 36.38 | |||||
19. | Stark Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.55 | 431 | 32.99 | 37.56 | |||||
20. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.66 | 429 | 32.12 | 38.54 | |||||
21. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:11.01 | 423 | 33.13 | 37.88 | |||||
22. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:11.17 | 420 | 33.79 | 37.38 | |||||
23. | Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:11.24 | 419 | 33.46 | 37.78 | |||||
24. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 1:11.39 | 416 | 32.95 | 38.44 | |||||
25. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.51 | 414 | 33.14 | 38.37 | |||||
26. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:11.78 | 410 | 32.35 | 39.43 | |||||
27. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:11.91 | 407 | 33.74 | 38.17 | |||||
28. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:12.20 | 403 | 34.00 | 38.20 | |||||
29. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:12.23 | 402 | 34.97 | 37.26 | |||||
30. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.30 | 401 | 33.04 | 39.26 | |||||
31. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:12.40 | 399 | 34.40 | 38.00 | |||||
Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.40 | 399 | 34.58 | 37.82 | ||||||
33. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:12.98 | 390 | 35.44 | 37.54 | |||||
34. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.25 | 385 | 32.56 | 40.69 | |||||
35. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.33 | 384 | 34.45 | 38.88 | |||||
36. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:13.34 | 384 | 34.12 | 39.22 | |||||
37. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:13.39 | 383 | 36.87 | 36.52 | |||||
38. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.42 | 383 | 35.34 | 38.08 | |||||
39. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.53 | 381 | 33.51 | 40.02 | |||||
40. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:13.76 | 378 | 35.08 | 38.68 | |||||
41. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:13.89 | 376 | 35.36 | 38.53 | |||||
42. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.91 | 375 | 37.01 | 36.90 | |||||
43. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:14.07 | 373 | 36.52 | 37.55 | |||||
44. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:14.13 | 372 | 35.21 | 38.92 | |||||
45. | Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:14.57 | 365 | 35.62 | 38.95 | |||||
46. | Sidorowicz Wojciech | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:15.03 | 359 | 35.22 | 39.81 | |||||
47. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 1:15.81 | 348 | 35.23 | 40.58 | |||||
48. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.90 | 346 | 36.06 | 39.84 | |||||
49. | Ślesik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:16.92 | 333 | 35.77 | 41.15 | |||||
50. | Kotlorz Mateusz | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:17.03 | 331 | 37.43 | 39.60 | |||||
51. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:17.05 | 331 | 36.99 | 40.06 | |||||
52. | Grzybowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:17.07 | 331 | 36.69 | 40.38 | |||||
53. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:17.35 | 327 | 34.67 | 42.68 | |||||
54. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:17.65 | 324 | 36.23 | 41.42 | |||||
55. | Nowicki Filip | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:18.08 | 318 | 36.07 | 42.01 | |||||
56. | Ułanowicz Borys | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:19.67 | 300 | 37.51 | 42.16 | |||||
57. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:19.97 | 296 | 38.97 | 41.00 | |||||
58. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:22.25 | 272 | 39.48 | 42.77 | |||||
DYSKW. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Czaban Patryk | 93 | Delfin Toruń |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 37 2007-01-21 |
800m dowolny Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 8:54.77 | Ślósarek Alicja 83 Posnania Poznań | Leszno 1997 |
|
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 9:11.57 | 729 |
100m: 200m: |
1:04.44 2:14.25 |
1:04.44 1:09.81 |
300m: 400m: |
3:23.91 4:33.34 |
1:09.66 1:09.43 |
500m: 600m: |
5:43.90 6:54.09 |
1:10.56 1:10.19 |
700m: 800m: |
8:04.40 9:11.57 |
1:10.31 1:07.17 |
2. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 9:27.45 | 670 |
100m: 200m: |
1:06.86 2:17.82 |
1:06.86 1:10.96 |
300m: 400m: |
3:28.62 4:40.25 |
1:10.80 1:11.63 |
500m: 600m: |
5:52.65 7:04.87 |
1:12.40 1:12.22 |
700m: 800m: |
8:16.51 9:27.45 |
1:11.64 1:10.94 |
3. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 9:30.67 | 659 |
100m: 200m: |
1:08.23 2:19.58 |
1:08.23 1:11.35 |
300m: 400m: |
3:31.32 4:43.40 |
1:11.74 1:12.08 |
500m: 600m: |
5:55.46 7:07.94 |
1:12.06 1:12.48 |
700m: 800m: |
8:20.27 9:30.67 |
1:12.33 1:10.40 |
4. | Brzozowska Zuzanna | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 9:30.92 | 658 |
100m: 200m: |
1:07.72 2:19.27 |
1:07.72 1:11.55 |
300m: 400m: |
3:31.15 4:43.40 |
1:11.88 1:12.25 |
500m: 600m: |
5:55.57 7:08.09 |
1:12.17 1:12.52 |
700m: 800m: |
8:21.00 9:30.92 |
1:12.91 1:09.92 |
5. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 9:32.47 | 652 |
100m: 200m: |
1:07.06 2:19.21 |
1:07.06 1:12.15 |
300m: 400m: |
3:32.43 4:45.27 |
1:13.22 1:12.84 |
500m: 600m: |
5:57.75 7:10.50 |
1:12.48 1:12.75 |
700m: 800m: |
8:23.24 9:32.47 |
1:12.74 1:09.23 |
6. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 9:33.81 | 648 |
100m: 200m: |
1:05.92 2:17.20 |
1:05.92 1:11.28 |
300m: 400m: |
3:29.30 4:42.13 |
1:12.10 1:12.83 |
500m: 600m: |
5:55.11 7:08.19 |
1:12.98 1:13.08 |
700m: 800m: |
8:21.87 9:33.81 |
1:13.68 1:11.94 |
7. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Zryw Opole | 9:44.79 | 612 |
100m: 200m: |
1:06.48 2:17.84 |
1:06.48 1:11.36 |
300m: 400m: |
3:30.56 4:44.78 |
1:12.72 1:14.22 |
500m: 600m: |
5:59.87 7:15.98 |
1:15.09 1:16.11 |
700m: 800m: |
8:31.15 9:44.79 |
1:15.17 1:13.64 |
8. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 9:49.20 | 598 |
100m: 200m: |
1:08.99 2:22.43 |
1:08.99 1:13.44 |
300m: 400m: |
3:37.02 4:52.06 |
1:14.59 1:15.04 |
500m: 600m: |
6:06.27 7:21.16 |
1:14.21 1:14.89 |
700m: 800m: |
8:36.08 9:49.20 |
1:14.92 1:13.12 |
9. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 9:55.86 | 578 |
100m: 200m: |
1:09.28 2:24.57 |
1:09.28 1:15.29 |
300m: 400m: |
3:40.50 4:56.54 |
1:15.93 1:16.04 |
500m: 600m: |
6:12.41 7:27.96 |
1:15.87 1:15.55 |
700m: 800m: |
8:43.14 9:55.86 |
1:15.18 1:12.72 |
10. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 9:56.68 | 576 |
100m: 200m: |
1:10.57 2:25.06 |
1:10.57 1:14.49 |
300m: 400m: |
3:40.94 4:57.09 |
1:15.88 1:16.15 |
500m: 600m: |
6:13.42 7:29.30 |
1:16.33 1:15.88 |
700m: 800m: |
8:44.40 9:56.68 |
1:15.10 1:12.28 |
11. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 9:57.07 | 575 |
100m: 200m: |
1:08.09 2:21.68 |
1:08.09 1:13.59 |
300m: 400m: |
3:36.40 4:52.02 |
1:14.72 1:15.62 |
500m: 600m: |
6:08.02 7:24.36 |
1:16.00 1:16.34 |
700m: 800m: |
8:41.87 9:57.07 |
1:17.51 1:15.20 |
12. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 10:02.98 | 558 |
100m: 200m: |
1:10.01 2:25.27 |
1:10.01 1:15.26 |
300m: 400m: |
3:40.57 4:56.73 |
1:15.30 1:16.16 |
500m: 600m: |
6:13.48 7:30.77 |
1:16.75 1:17.29 |
700m: 800m: |
8:47.16 10:02.98 |
1:16.39 1:15.82 |
13. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 10:06.22 | 549 |
100m: 200m: |
1:10.92 2:26.42 |
1:10.92 1:15.50 |
300m: 400m: |
3:42.57 4:59.13 |
1:16.15 1:16.56 |
500m: 600m: |
6:15.70 7:32.74 |
1:16.57 1:17.04 |
700m: 800m: |
8:50.15 10:06.22 |
1:17.41 1:16.07 |
14. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 10:10.49 | 538 |
100m: 200m: |
1:10.83 2:26.73 |
1:10.83 1:15.90 |
300m: 400m: |
3:43.93 5:01.81 |
1:17.20 1:17.88 |
500m: 600m: |
6:20.25 7:38.04 |
1:18.44 1:17.79 |
700m: 800m: |
8:55.87 10:10.49 |
1:17.83 1:14.62 |
15. | Duszak Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 10:10.73 | 537 |
100m: 200m: |
1:09.62 2:24.68 |
1:09.62 1:15.06 |
300m: 400m: |
3:40.83 4:58.07 |
1:16.15 1:17.24 |
500m: 600m: |
6:17.18 7:36.90 |
1:19.11 1:19.72 |
700m: 800m: |
8:54.83 10:10.73 |
1:17.93 1:15.90 |
16. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 10:11.11 | 536 |
100m: 200m: |
1:11.86 2:28.77 |
1:11.86 1:16.91 |
300m: 400m: |
3:46.22 5:03.96 |
1:17.45 1:17.74 |
500m: 600m: |
6:21.28 7:38.57 |
1:17.32 1:17.29 |
700m: 800m: |
8:56.68 10:11.11 |
1:18.11 1:14.43 |
17. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 10:15.13 | 526 |
100m: 200m: |
1:11.50 2:26.90 |
1:11.50 1:15.40 |
300m: 400m: |
3:43.28 5:00.21 |
1:16.38 1:16.93 |
500m: 600m: |
6:20.54 7:40.07 |
1:20.33 1:19.53 |
700m: 800m: |
8:56.54 10:15.13 |
1:16.47 1:18.59 |
18. | Michalczyk Izabela | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 10:15.19 | 526 |
100m: 200m: |
1:12.28 2:29.04 |
1:12.28 1:16.76 |
300m: 400m: |
3:46.79 5:04.90 |
1:17.75 1:18.11 |
500m: 600m: |
6:22.78 7:40.91 |
1:17.88 1:18.13 |
700m: 800m: |
8:59.08 10:15.19 |
1:18.17 1:16.11 |
19. | Kuzawińska Karolina | 93 | PUKS Płońsk | 10:16.17 | 523 |
100m: 200m: |
1:13.05 2:30.06 |
1:13.05 1:17.01 |
300m: 400m: |
3:48.10 5:06.78 |
1:18.04 1:18.68 |
500m: 600m: |
6:24.64 7:43.44 |
1:17.86 1:18.80 |
700m: 800m: |
9:00.95 10:16.17 |
1:17.51 1:15.22 |
20. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 10:16.51 | 522 |
100m: 200m: |
1:10.82 2:26.33 |
1:10.82 1:15.51 |
300m: 400m: |
3:43.67 5:01.90 |
1:17.34 1:18.23 |
500m: 600m: |
6:20.30 7:39.21 |
1:18.40 1:18.91 |
700m: 800m: |
8:58.11 10:16.51 |
1:18.90 1:18.40 |
21. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 10:20.78 | 512 |
100m: 200m: |
1:10.70 2:27.70 |
1:10.70 1:17.00 |
300m: 400m: |
3:45.87 5:05.27 |
1:18.17 1:19.40 |
500m: 600m: |
6:24.66 7:45.08 |
1:19.39 1:20.42 |
700m: 800m: |
9:04.48 10:20.78 |
1:19.40 1:16.30 |
22. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 10:28.11 | 494 |
100m: 200m: |
1:12.75 2:30.25 |
1:12.75 1:17.50 |
300m: 400m: |
3:48.21 5:07.19 |
1:17.96 1:18.98 |
500m: 600m: |
6:28.14 7:49.08 |
1:20.95 1:20.94 |
700m: 800m: |
9:09.58 10:28.11 |
1:20.50 1:18.53 |
23. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 10:29.07 | 492 |
100m: 200m: |
1:14.29 2:32.42 |
1:14.29 1:18.13 |
300m: 400m: |
3:51.84 5:11.05 |
1:19.42 1:19.21 |
500m: 600m: |
6:31.10 7:51.33 |
1:20.05 1:20.23 |
700m: 800m: |
9:11.39 10:29.07 |
1:20.06 1:17.68 |
24. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 10:31.90 | 485 |
100m: 200m: |
1:12.77 2:32.20 |
1:12.77 1:19.43 |
300m: 400m: |
3:52.32 5:12.62 |
1:20.12 1:20.30 |
500m: 600m: |
6:33.24 7:54.23 |
1:20.62 1:20.99 |
700m: 800m: |
9:15.22 10:31.90 |
1:20.99 1:16.68 |
25. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 10:33.44 | 482 |
100m: 200m: |
1:16.25 2:38.30 |
1:16.25 1:22.05 |
300m: 400m: |
3:57.78 5:16.88 |
1:19.48 1:19.10 |
500m: 600m: |
6:36.48 7:56.36 |
1:19.60 1:19.88 |
700m: 800m: |
9:16.71 10:33.44 |
1:20.35 1:16.73 |
26. | Heneczkowska Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 10:40.68 | 465 |
100m: 200m: |
1:15.36 2:35.83 |
1:15.36 1:20.47 |
300m: 400m: |
3:56.99 5:18.44 |
1:21.16 1:21.45 |
500m: 600m: |
6:39.92 8:00.83 |
1:21.48 1:20.91 |
700m: 800m: |
9:22.24 10:40.68 |
1:21.41 1:18.44 |
27. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 10:43.25 | 460 |
100m: 200m: |
1:14.88 2:35.16 |
1:14.88 1:20.28 |
300m: 400m: |
3:56.06 5:17.19 |
1:20.90 1:21.13 |
500m: 600m: |
6:38.98 8:01.65 |
1:21.79 1:22.67 |
700m: 800m: |
9:24.51 10:43.25 |
1:22.86 1:18.74 |
28. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 10:49.47 | 447 |
100m: 200m: |
1:13.75 2:34.34 |
1:13.75 1:20.59 |
300m: 400m: |
3:56.47 5:19.11 |
1:22.13 1:22.64 |
500m: 600m: |
6:43.02 8:06.69 |
1:23.91 1:23.67 |
700m: 800m: |
9:31.17 10:49.47 |
1:24.48 1:18.30 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 38 2007-01-21 |
1500m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 16:18.29 | Stańczyk Przemysław 85 Stal St.Szczecin | Racibórz 1999 |
|
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 16:46.61 | 651 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:02.47 2:09.96 3:17.69 4:25.14 |
1:02.47 1:07.49 1:07.73 1:07.45 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:32.92 6:40.58 7:48.70 8:55.53 |
1:07.78 1:07.66 1:08.12 1:06.83 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:03.00 11:11.09 12:19.23 13:26.82 |
1:07.47 1:08.09 1:08.14 1:07.59 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
14:34.93 15:42.26 16:46.61 |
1:08.11 1:07.33 1:04.35 |
2. | Towarek Sebastian | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 17:03.10 | 620 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:03.90 2:11.09 3:18.74 4:26.85 |
1:03.90 1:07.19 1:07.65 1:08.11 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:35.51 6:44.28 7:53.03 9:02.15 |
1:08.66 1:08.77 1:08.75 1:09.12 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:10.70 11:19.85 12:28.70 13:37.68 |
1:08.55 1:09.15 1:08.85 1:08.98 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
14:46.77 15:56.20 17:03.10 |
1:09.09 1:09.43 1:06.90 |
3. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 17:19.94 | 590 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:04.92 2:12.24 3:20.73 4:29.25 |
1:04.92 1:07.32 1:08.49 1:08.52 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:38.50 6:49.45 7:59.78 9:10.00 |
1:09.25 1:10.95 1:10.33 1:10.22 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:19.82 11:29.50 12:39.70 13:49.79 |
1:09.82 1:09.68 1:10.20 1:10.09 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:00.55 16:10.41 17:19.94 |
1:10.76 1:09.86 1:09.53 |
4. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 17:30.29 | 573 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:04.84 2:14.87 3:25.16 4:36.38 |
1:04.84 1:10.03 1:10.29 1:11.22 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:46.62 6:58.35 8:08.03 9:18.12 |
1:10.24 1:11.73 1:09.68 1:10.09 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:29.27 11:39.97 12:51.32 14:02.22 |
1:11.15 1:10.70 1:11.35 1:10.90 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:13.72 16:23.09 17:30.29 |
1:11.50 1:09.37 1:07.20 |
5. | Borowiecki Daniel | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 17:33.08 | 569 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:06.43 2:16.17 3:26.28 4:36.63 |
1:06.43 1:09.74 1:10.11 1:10.35 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:47.50 6:58.09 8:08.73 9:19.72 |
1:10.87 1:10.59 1:10.64 1:10.99 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:30.64 11:41.78 12:53.50 14:04.54 |
1:10.92 1:11.14 1:11.72 1:11.04 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:15.08 16:25.65 17:33.08 |
1:10.54 1:10.57 1:07.43 |
6. | Palmi Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 17:33.61 | 568 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:05.25 2:16.34 3:25.75 4:35.36 |
1:05.25 1:11.09 1:09.41 1:09.61 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:45.09 6:43.34 8:05.24 9:15.70 |
1:09.73 58.25 1:21.90 1:10.46 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:26.35 11:36.36 12:46.31 13:57.66 |
1:10.65 1:10.01 1:09.95 1:11.35 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:09.65 16:22.03 17:33.61 |
1:11.99 1:12.38 1:11.58 |
7. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 17:34.82 | 566 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:05.81 2:15.84 3:26.30 4:37.04 |
1:05.81 1:10.03 1:10.46 1:10.74 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:47.60 6:57.93 8:08.87 9:19.54 |
1:10.56 1:10.33 1:10.94 1:10.67 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:30.63 11:42.33 12:53.74 14:05.42 |
1:11.09 1:11.70 1:11.41 1:11.68 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:16.86 16:27.95 17:34.82 |
1:11.44 1:11.09 1:06.87 |
8. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 17:43.03 | 553 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:09.04 2:19.57 3:30.01 4:40.10 |
1:09.04 1:10.53 1:10.44 1:10.09 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:50.54 7:01.86 8:13.51 9:24.13 |
1:10.44 1:11.32 1:11.65 1:10.62 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:34.96 11:46.68 12:58.47 14:10.62 |
1:10.83 1:11.72 1:11.79 1:12.15 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:22.12 16:33.47 17:43.03 |
1:11.50 1:11.35 1:09.56 |
9. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 17:44.79 | 550 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.33 2:18.09 3:29.04 4:40.16 |
1:07.33 1:10.76 1:10.95 1:11.12 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:51.25 7:02.08 8:13.74 9:25.03 |
1:11.09 1:10.83 1:11.66 1:11.29 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:36.14 11:47.82 12:59.05 14:10.52 |
1:11.11 1:11.68 1:11.23 1:11.47 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:22.47 16:34.77 17:44.79 |
1:11.95 1:12.30 1:10.02 |
10. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 17:47.11 | 546 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.95 2:20.02 3:32.62 4:43.67 |
1:07.95 1:12.07 1:12.60 1:11.05 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:54.65 7:04.86 8:15.59 9:27.31 |
1:10.98 1:10.21 1:10.73 1:11.72 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:37.92 11:49.50 13:00.98 14:13.25 |
1:10.61 1:11.58 1:11.48 1:12.27 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:24.48 16:36.22 17:47.11 |
1:11.23 1:11.74 1:10.89 |
11. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 17:50.18 | 542 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.10 2:17.80 3:29.10 4:41.24 |
1:07.10 1:10.70 1:11.30 1:12.14 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:53.46 7:05.55 8:16.84 9:28.51 |
1:12.22 1:12.09 1:11.29 1:11.67 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:40.43 11:52.64 13:04.47 14:16.53 |
1:11.92 1:12.21 1:11.83 1:12.06 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:29.07 16:41.82 17:50.18 |
1:12.54 1:12.75 1:08.36 |
12. | Baran Rafał | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 17:52.29 | 539 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:05.76 2:16.34 3:26.05 4:35.94 |
1:05.76 1:10.58 1:09.71 1:09.89 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:47.15 6:59.09 8:09.31 9:22.76 |
1:11.21 1:11.94 1:10.22 1:13.45 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:35.81 11:48.37 13:02.37 14:16.59 |
1:13.05 1:12.56 1:14.00 1:14.22 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:29.44 16:42.74 17:52.29 |
1:12.85 1:13.30 1:09.55 |
13. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 17:59.84 | 527 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:06.77 2:18.83 3:32.17 4:45.03 |
1:06.77 1:12.06 1:13.34 1:12.86 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:58.43 7:10.31 8:22.37 9:33.90 |
1:13.40 1:11.88 1:12.06 1:11.53 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:46.74 11:58.49 13:11.78 14:24.22 |
1:12.84 1:11.75 1:13.29 1:12.44 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:38.40 16:52.26 17:59.84 |
1:14.18 1:13.86 1:07.58 |
14. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 18:01.84 | 524 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.06 2:17.57 3:29.24 4:41.41 |
1:07.06 1:10.51 1:11.67 1:12.17 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:53.87 7:06.51 8:19.85 9:33.06 |
1:12.46 1:12.64 1:13.34 1:13.21 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:45.93 11:58.63 13:11.71 14:24.79 |
1:12.87 1:12.70 1:13.08 1:13.08 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:37.93 16:50.83 18:01.84 |
1:13.14 1:12.90 1:11.01 |
15. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 18:06.40 | 518 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.94 2:18.97 3:31.38 4:43.93 |
1:07.94 1:11.03 1:12.41 1:12.55 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:57.36 7:11.79 8:25.66 9:39.99 |
1:13.43 1:14.43 1:13.87 1:14.33 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:52.57 12:06.19 13:18.10 14:30.25 |
1:12.58 1:13.62 1:11.91 1:12.15 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:43.40 16:55.73 18:06.40 |
1:13.15 1:12.33 1:10.67 |
16. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 18:07.56 | 516 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:06.56 2:18.03 3:29.38 4:41.69 |
1:06.56 1:11.47 1:11.35 1:12.31 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:54.64 7:07.96 8:21.60 9:35.43 |
1:12.95 1:13.32 1:13.64 1:13.83 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:49.84 12:03.53 13:18.31 14:33.21 |
1:14.41 1:13.69 1:14.78 1:14.90 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:46.66 17:00.93 18:07.56 |
1:13.45 1:14.27 1:06.63 |
17. | Gierda Mateusz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 18:10.68 | 512 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:06.39 2:18.71 3:30.26 4:41.22 |
1:06.39 1:12.32 1:11.55 1:10.96 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:53.42 7:06.47 8:20.49 9:34.94 |
1:12.20 1:13.05 1:14.02 1:14.45 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:48.71 12:01.94 13:17.95 14:32.34 |
1:13.77 1:13.23 1:16.01 1:14.39 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:47.15 17:00.07 18:10.68 |
1:14.81 1:12.92 1:10.61 |
18. | Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:11.29 | 511 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.33 2:19.80 3:32.92 4:45.88 |
1:07.33 1:12.47 1:13.12 1:12.96 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:58.63 7:10.94 8:23.53 9:36.68 |
1:12.75 1:12.31 1:12.59 1:13.15 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:50.27 12:03.90 13:18.51 14:32.33 |
1:13.59 1:13.63 1:14.61 1:13.82 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:46.90 17:00.38 18:11.29 |
1:14.57 1:13.48 1:10.91 |
19. | Psyk Mikołaj Maciej | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 18:19.22 | 500 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.57 2:19.83 3:32.67 4:44.77 |
1:07.57 1:12.26 1:12.84 1:12.10 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:56.97 7:10.49 8:24.77 9:36.43 |
1:12.20 1:13.52 1:14.28 1:11.66 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:52.02 12:07.15 13:21.16 14:35.76 |
1:15.59 1:15.13 1:14.01 1:14.60 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:50.89 17:05.88 18:19.22 |
1:15.13 1:14.99 1:13.34 |
20. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 18:22.62 | 495 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:08.31 2:20.63 3:33.74 4:47.04 |
1:08.31 1:12.32 1:13.11 1:13.30 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:01.56 7:16.53 8:30.97 9:45.89 |
1:14.52 1:14.97 1:14.44 1:14.92 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:59.99 12:14.46 13:28.20 14:42.48 |
1:14.10 1:14.47 1:13.74 1:14.28 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:56.53 17:09.92 18:22.62 |
1:14.05 1:13.39 1:12.70 |
21. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 18:25.27 | 492 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:11.67 2:25.12 3:38.73 4:52.16 |
1:11.67 1:13.45 1:13.61 1:13.43 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:05.56 7:18.78 8:32.46 9:45.90 |
1:13.40 1:13.22 1:13.68 1:13.44 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:00.10 12:14.43 13:28.13 14:42.78 |
1:14.20 1:14.33 1:13.70 1:14.65 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:57.67 17:12.81 18:25.27 |
1:14.89 1:15.14 1:12.46 |
22. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 18:27.79 | 488 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.00 2:19.49 3:32.27 4:45.29 |
1:07.00 1:12.49 1:12.78 1:13.02 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:58.84 7:12.29 8:26.16 9:40.50 |
1:13.55 1:13.45 1:13.87 1:14.34 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:54.27 12:09.62 13:25.78 14:41.73 |
1:13.77 1:15.35 1:16.16 1:15.95 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:58.79 17:14.78 18:27.79 |
1:17.06 1:15.99 1:13.01 |
23. | Iłendo Piotr | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 18:28.02 | 488 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:06.95 2:18.58 3:29.38 4:42.23 |
1:06.95 1:11.63 1:10.80 1:12.85 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
5:55.80 7:09.57 8:24.32 9:39.21 |
1:13.57 1:13.77 1:14.75 1:14.89 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
10:54.82 12:11.08 13:26.90 14:44.05 |
1:15.61 1:16.26 1:15.82 1:17.15 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:01.00 17:16.19 18:28.02 |
1:16.95 1:15.19 1:11.83 |
24. | Osenkowski Barłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 18:37.43 | 476 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:08.39 2:24.51 3:39.89 4:54.81 |
1:08.39 1:16.12 1:15.38 1:14.92 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:10.61 7:26.07 8:41.18 9:56.57 |
1:15.80 1:15.46 1:15.11 1:15.39 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:12.17 12:26.90 13:42.42 14:57.25 |
1:15.60 1:14.73 1:15.52 1:14.83 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
15:59.31 17:24.25 18:37.43 |
1:02.06 1:24.94 1:13.18 |
25. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 18:37.90 | 475 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:09.01 2:21.92 3:36.39 4:51.62 |
1:09.01 1:12.91 1:14.47 1:15.23 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:06.79 7:21.80 8:37.01 9:52.65 |
1:15.17 1:15.01 1:15.21 1:15.64 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:08.92 12:24.07 13:39.38 14:55.17 |
1:16.27 1:15.15 1:15.31 1:15.79 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:10.12 17:25.52 18:37.90 |
1:14.95 1:15.40 1:12.38 |
26. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 18:39.50 | 473 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:07.57 2:21.24 3:36.10 4:50.29 |
1:07.57 1:13.67 1:14.86 1:14.19 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:05.42 7:20.51 8:35.46 9:51.04 |
1:15.13 1:15.09 1:14.95 1:15.58 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:05.36 12:21.32 13:37.46 14:53.77 |
1:14.32 1:15.96 1:16.14 1:16.31 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:09.28 17:25.24 18:39.50 |
1:15.51 1:15.96 1:14.26 |
27. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 18:40.31 | 472 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:11.80 2:25.55 3:39.13 4:52.62 |
1:11.80 1:13.75 1:13.58 1:13.49 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:06.51 7:20.54 8:35.02 9:49.57 |
1:13.89 1:14.03 1:14.48 1:14.55 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:05.10 12:20.49 13:36.62 14:52.61 |
1:15.53 1:15.39 1:16.13 1:15.99 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:08.63 17:25.32 18:40.31 |
1:16.02 1:16.69 1:14.99 |
28. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 18:54.97 | 454 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:10.67 2:25.92 3:43.56 5:00.17 |
1:10.67 1:15.25 1:17.64 1:16.61 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:17.06 7:33.26 8:49.30 10:05.40 |
1:16.89 1:16.20 1:16.04 1:16.10 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:20.98 12:37.93 13:55.26 15:11.04 |
1:15.58 1:16.95 1:17.33 1:15.78 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:26.54 17:42.77 18:54.97 |
1:15.50 1:16.23 1:12.20 |
29. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 18:59.71 | 449 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:11.14 2:27.15 3:42.99 5:00.33 |
1:11.14 1:16.01 1:15.84 1:17.34 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:18.31 7:35.44 8:51.71 10:08.69 |
1:17.98 1:17.13 1:16.27 1:16.98 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:25.59 12:42.44 13:59.49 15:15.65 |
1:16.90 1:16.85 1:17.05 1:16.16 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:32.23 17:47.49 18:59.71 |
1:16.58 1:15.26 1:12.22 |
30. | Tomko Filip | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 19:00.04 | 448 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:08.24 2:21.93 3:36.76 4:51.94 |
1:08.24 1:13.69 1:14.83 1:15.18 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:08.95 7:27.03 8:45.07 10:03.17 |
1:17.01 1:18.08 1:18.04 1:18.10 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:20.93 12:37.92 13:55.50 15:12.42 |
1:17.76 1:16.99 1:17.58 1:16.92 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:29.53 17:46.24 19:00.04 |
1:17.11 1:16.71 1:13.80 |
31. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 19:00.51 | 448 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:12.52 2:28.93 3:45.44 5:02.13 |
1:12.52 1:16.41 1:16.51 1:16.69 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:18.62 7:34.86 8:50.91 10:06.88 |
1:16.49 1:16.24 1:16.05 1:15.97 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:22.65 12:39.02 13:55.61 15:12.48 |
1:15.77 1:16.37 1:16.59 1:16.87 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:29.69 17:46.45 19:00.51 |
1:17.21 1:16.76 1:14.06 |
32. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 19:00.70 | 447 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:12.10 2:27.98 3:44.01 5:00.71 |
1:12.10 1:15.88 1:16.03 1:16.70 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:18.42 7:36.16 8:52.99 10:09.57 |
1:17.71 1:17.74 1:16.83 1:16.58 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:26.13 12:42.79 13:59.81 15:16.02 |
1:16.56 1:16.66 1:17.02 1:16.21 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:32.62 17:47.98 19:00.70 |
1:16.60 1:15.36 1:12.72 |
33. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 19:05.75 | 441 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:10.72 2:27.67 3:44.63 5:02.20 |
1:10.72 1:16.95 1:16.96 1:17.57 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:18.74 7:34.79 8:51.32 10:08.40 |
1:16.54 1:16.05 1:16.53 1:17.08 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:25.12 12:42.21 13:59.37 15:16.83 |
1:16.72 1:17.09 1:17.16 1:17.46 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:34.60 17:52.24 19:05.75 |
1:17.77 1:17.64 1:13.51 |
34. | Najmowicz Paweł | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 19:27.11 | 418 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:10.38 2:26.32 3:42.98 5:00.51 |
1:10.38 1:15.94 1:16.66 1:17.53 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:19.00 7:38.01 8:57.59 10:16.54 |
1:18.49 1:19.01 1:19.58 1:18.95 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:35.43 12:54.16 14:12.94 15:31.87 |
1:18.89 1:18.73 1:18.78 1:18.93 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
16:50.75 18:10.08 19:27.11 |
1:18.88 1:19.33 1:17.03 |
35. | Szylder Bartłomiej | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 20:00.22 | 384 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:11.17 2:28.12 3:46.58 5:06.24 |
1:11.17 1:16.95 1:18.46 1:19.66 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:24.63 7:44.15 9:02.99 10:24.57 |
1:18.39 1:19.52 1:18.84 1:21.58 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
11:46.25 13:08.17 14:31.04 15:52.10 |
1:21.68 1:21.92 1:22.87 1:21.06 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
17:15.70 18:38.90 20:00.22 |
1:23.60 1:23.20 1:21.32 |
36. | Cichoń Witold | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 20:44.06 | 345 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: |
1:12.94 2:34.03 3:57.66 5:21.38 |
1:12.94 1:21.09 1:23.63 1:23.72 |
500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: |
6:45.17 8:09.04 9:33.21 10:57.80 |
1:23.79 1:23.87 1:24.17 1:24.59 |
900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: |
12:22.58 13:47.13 15:12.30 16:37.43 |
1:24.78 1:24.55 1:25.17 1:25.13 |
1300m: 1400m: 1500m: |
18:02.03 19:25.69 20:44.06 |
1:24.60 1:23.66 1:18.37 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 39 2007-01-21 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Kobiet |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 4:25.44 | Polonia Warszawa 92 | Puławy 2006 |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:37.37 | 630 |
Stańczak Edyta Paluszek Weronika |
93 93 |
33.92 35.98 |
1:09.58 1:16.20 |
Skrzydło Sara Antoszewska Marta |
93 93 |
32.42 28.71 |
1:09.74 1:01.85 |
2. | BUKS Warszawa 1 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:37.55 | 629 |
Rudzka Aleksandra Sêktas Zuzanna |
93 93 |
34.60 35.74 |
1:12.07 1:16.41 |
Butkiewicz Olga Lewandowska Agata |
93 93 |
30.29 30.91 |
1:06.31 1:02.76 |
3. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:38.01 | 626 |
Siwiec Karolina Kuś Dominika |
93 93 |
33.53 35.81 |
1:07.65 1:17.81 |
Kłapyta Karolina Mazur Sara |
93 93 |
32.42 29.29 |
1:10.63 1:01.92 |
4. | MKS TRÓJKA Łódź | Trójka Łódź | 4:40.45 | 610 |
Stefańska Katarzyna Dawidowicz Anna |
93 93 |
33.71 36.54 |
1:09.86 1:16.33 |
Morka Monika Skiba Karolina |
93 93 |
32.42 29.87 |
1:10.22 1:04.04 |
5. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 4:40.88 | 607 |
Strychalska Karolina Kołakowska Róża |
93 93 |
35.04 37.50 |
1:12.34 1:20.26 |
Kowalska Agata Kośla Marta |
93 93 |
31.49 28.32 |
1:08.34 59.94 |
6. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:41.84 | 601 |
Nitka Aleksandra Sikora Paulina |
93 93 |
33.26 38.37 |
1:09.41 1:20.67 |
Korzeniowska Marta Zagrodnik Aleksandra |
93 93 |
32.55 30.14 |
1:09.86 1:01.90 |
7. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:41.99 | 600 |
Wiczkowska Daria Ślusarczyk Anna |
93 93 |
35.68 36.19 |
1:13.06 1:18.20 |
Olczak Mirela Ludniewska Karolina |
93 93 |
30.48 31.62 |
1:05.27 1:05.46 |
8. | Solex Lêbork | Solex Lêbork | 4:47.38 | 567 |
Małecka Agnieszka Wilmont Róża |
93 93 |
34.19 37.82 |
1:10.65 1:20.51 |
Panek Agata Baranowska Magdalena |
93 93 |
33.35 30.51 |
1:12.19 1:04.03 |
9. | MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:48.02 | 563 |
Misiórska Katarzyna Kobuszewska Magdalena |
93 93 |
33.30 38.29 |
1:10.04 1:20.73 |
Przystalska Angelika Michalik Magdalena |
93 93 |
33.17 31.84 |
1:11.72 1:05.53 |
10. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:48.64 | 559 |
Gawenda Paulina Lis Magdalena |
93 93 |
35.07 37.01 |
1:11.67 1:19.05 |
Wakuła Karolina Jabłońska Roksana |
93 93 |
33.10 31.73 |
1:10.59 1:07.33 |
11. | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 4:49.43 | 555 |
Stacewicz Dominika Ratkowska Zuzanna |
93 93 |
35.98 37.61 |
1:14.43 1:19.37 |
Rogalska Sandra Pszczolnik Monika |
93 93 |
33.96 28.36 |
1:14.95 1:00.68 |
12. | "15" Aqua Bydgoszcz | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 4:51.29 | 544 |
Zawiszewska Maja Urbanowska Justyna |
93 93 |
33.50 | Grabarska Marta Kozłowska Natalia |
93 93 |
32.85 33.16 |
1:11.06 1:08.58 |
13. | KS POSNANIA Poznań | KS Posnania | 4:56.16 | 518 |
Grzegorczyk Izabella Wiśniewska Magdalena |
93 93 |
35.95 38.03 |
1:13.71 1:22.83 |
Żegalski Aleksandra Włódarczyk Joanna |
93 93 |
33.02 32.42 |
1:11.65 1:07.97 |
14. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:57.11 | 513 |
Jasińska Joanna Plewa Magdalena |
93 93 |
35.74 38.87 |
1:13.20 1:22.38 |
Zgoda Agnieszka Wysocka Sylwia |
93 93 |
35.09 30.33 |
1:16.44 1:05.09 |
15. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:09.45 | 454 |
Rejska Malwina Panek Sara |
93 93 |
35.80 42.31 |
1:12.93 1:30.36 |
Sznajder Paula Karska Katarzyna |
93 93 |
34.82 31.96 |
1:19.30 1:06.86 |
16. | Kochłowiczanka Kochłowice | Kochłowiczanka | 5:24.88 | 392 |
Nowrot Sylwia Kołodziej Alicja |
93 93 |
41.70 41.34 |
1:27.05 1:29.71 |
Maczuch Ewa Krochmal Magdalena |
93 93 |
35.63 32.81 |
1:19.01 1:09.11 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 40 2007-01-21 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Mêżczyzn |
14 lat Brak minimum |
|
Rekord Polski | 4:05.24 | BUKS Warszawa 90 | Oświêcim 2004 |
|
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 4:11.72 | 573 |
Nowak Łukasz Suzin Marcin |
93 93 |
31.03 32.43 |
1:03.60 1:08.19 |
Wysoczyński Mateusz Łoniewski Daniel |
93 93 |
28.93 27.57 |
1:01.93 58.00 |
2. | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 4:18.83 | 527 |
Płonowski Miłosz Wołkanowski Marek |
93 93 |
30.83 31.84 |
1:02.83 1:08.61 |
Musiał Dawid Kubiak Rafał |
93 93 |
31.83 28.31 |
1:07.12 1:00.27 |
3. | KS WARTA Poznań | Warta Poznań | 4:20.57 | 517 |
Jankowski Jacek Bachowski Wojciech |
93 93 |
31.92 31.97 |
1:06.29 1:08.20 |
Michalak Łukasz Michałowski Krzysztof |
93 93 |
30.67 28.24 |
1:07.03 59.05 |
4. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:23.95 | 497 |
Solski Maciej Bagniuk Kajetan |
93 93 |
32.64 33.78 |
1:07.56 1:12.98 |
Grzelec Bartosz Ryskalok Michał |
93 93 |
28.40 27.42 |
1:04.42 58.99 |
5. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:26.08 | 485 |
Stark Patryk Rokita Michał |
93 93 |
32.19 32.93 |
1:06.72 1:09.93 |
Gawêda Karol Wita Łukasz |
93 93 |
29.74 29.95 |
1:04.52 1:04.91 |
6. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:26.61 | 482 |
Rybiński Dawid Głuszek Łukasz |
93 93 |
32.26 34.28 |
1:06.79 1:15.60 |
Otlewski Jakub Szuba Michał |
93 93 |
29.69 27.76 |
1:05.85 58.37 |
7. | MKS JUVENIA Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:28.76 | 471 |
Werner Paweł Kościelniak Konrad |
93 93 |
30.34 39.99 |
1:02.83 1:24.01 |
Bening Emil Kłusek Adrian |
93 93 |
28.77 27.91 |
1:03.25 58.67 |
8. | MKP SLOWIANKA Gorzów Wlkp. | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:29.23 | 468 |
Błażejewski Tomasz Kulas David |
93 93 |
32.20 35.59 |
1:07.07 1:17.31 |
Karpisz Bartłomiej Dêbicki Kacper |
93 93 |
29.48 28.81 |
1:03.80 1:01.05 |
9. | MMKS Dabrowa Górnicza | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 4:29.25 | 468 |
Furman Łukasz Kaproń Kacper |
93 93 |
33.01 35.33 |
1:07.91 1:16.59 |
Chmiel Łukasz Greszta Jakub |
93 93 |
29.61 28.62 |
1:04.49 1:00.26 |
10. | REKIN Ursynów | Rekin Ursynów | 4:35.98 | 435 |
Bielawski Michał Janas Krzysztof |
93 93 |
35.93 | Opalski Marcin Lann Karol |
93 93 |
31.15 28.21 |
1:06.64 1:01.23 |
11. | MKS PAŁAC Katowice | Pałac Katowice | 4:36.32 | 433 |
Konczewski Szymon Jaskuła Paweł |
93 93 |
33.23 34.58 |
1:09.66 1:15.63 |
Gronowski Michał Ratajczyk Jakub |
93 93 |
31.50 30.33 |
1:07.47 1:03.56 |
12. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 2 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:39.59 | 418 |
Kêdzierski Jakub Dziedzic Andrzej |
93 93 |
33.63 36.45 |
1:10.52 1:19.07 |
Pytel Filip Świątkiewicz Rafał |
93 93 |
31.22 28.72 |
1:09.04 1:00.96 |
13. | EKS Delfin Ełk | Delfin Ełk | 4:42.10 | 407 |
Ostrowski Maciej Ciećka Patryk |
93 93 |
36.26 35.19 |
1:15.49 1:14.21 |
Czerklański Mateusz Duda Jakub |
93 93 |
33.37 |
14. | WKS SLASK Wrocław 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:42.49 | 405 |
Niezgódka Dawid Żukowski Bartłomiej |
93 93 |
35.15 36.84 |
1:12.57 1:18.87 |
Markowski Kacper Wolak Bartłomiej |
93 93 |
31.79 29.60 |
1:08.45 1:02.60 |
15. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:45.28 | 394 |
Lacheta Krzysztof Wojnarowski Patryk |
93 93 |
35.05 37.64 |
1:12.87 1:19.64 |
Paluchowski Szymon Mielecki Mateusz |
93 93 |
31.70 30.12 |
1:08.78 1:03.99 |
16. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 2 | Jordan Krakow | 4:47.58 | 384 |
Wanat Michał Brus Dominik |
93 93 |
35.09 | Paciorek Artur Książek Michał |
93 93 |
35.59 29.72 |
1:17.09 1:02.25 |
DYSKW. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 3 | Polonia Warszaw |
Gruca Michał, Legrzycki Filip, Szymański Konrad,
Durjasz Daniel |