޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
dzień 1 | 19 Styczen 2007 - 9:00 |
Nr 1 2007-01-19 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 26.39 | Korc Agata 86 Energetyk Zgorzelec | Kraków 2000 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 27.70 | 666 | ||||||
2. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 27.80 | 659 | ||||||
3. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.15 | 635 | ||||||
4. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 28.38 | 619 | ||||||
5. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 28.46 | 614 | ||||||
6. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 28.48 | 613 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 28.70 | 599 | ||||||
8. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 28.89 | 587 | ||||||
9. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 28.92 | 585 | ||||||
10. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Zryw Opole | 29.09 | 575 | ||||||
11. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 29.11 | 574 | ||||||
12. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 29.24 | 566 | ||||||
Skrzydło Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.24 | 566 | |||||||
14. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 29.27 | 564 | ||||||
15. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 29.52 | 550 | ||||||
16. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.59 | 546 | ||||||
17. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 29.76 | 537 | ||||||
18. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 29.82 | 534 | ||||||
19. | Wilczêga Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.85 | 532 | ||||||
20. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 29.91 | 529 | ||||||
21. | Skiba Karolina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 29.99 | 525 | ||||||
22. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 30.12 | 518 | ||||||
23. | Szczesna Sylwia | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.13 | 517 | ||||||
24. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 30.43 | 502 | ||||||
25. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 30.53 | 497 | ||||||
26. | Bajczyk Kamila | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 30.56 | 496 | ||||||
27. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.61 | 494 | ||||||
28. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 30.70 | 489 | ||||||
29. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 30.83 | 483 | ||||||
30. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 30.87 | 481 | ||||||
Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.87 | 481 | |||||||
32. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 30.89 | 480 | ||||||
33. | Krochmal Magdalena | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 30.90 | 480 | ||||||
34. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 30.91 | 479 | ||||||
35. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 30.94 | 478 | ||||||
36. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.96 | 477 | ||||||
37. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.97 | 477 | ||||||
38. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 30.99 | 476 | ||||||
39. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 31.01 | 475 | ||||||
40. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 31.04 | 473 | ||||||
41. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 31.08 | 471 | ||||||
42. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 31.21 | 466 | ||||||
43. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 31.37 | 459 | ||||||
44. | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 31.44 | 455 | ||||||
45. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 31.46 | 455 | ||||||
46. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 31.54 | 451 | ||||||
47. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 31.57 | 450 | ||||||
48. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.60 | 449 | ||||||
49. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 31.64 | 447 | ||||||
50. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 31.65 | 446 | ||||||
51. | Heneczkowska Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 31.81 | 440 | ||||||
52. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 31.86 | 438 | ||||||
53. | Panek Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.93 | 435 | ||||||
54. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 31.95 | 434 | ||||||
55. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 32.01 | 432 | ||||||
56. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 32.04 | 430 | ||||||
57. | Świątek Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 32.11 | 428 | ||||||
58. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 32.16 | 426 | ||||||
59. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 32.22 | 423 | ||||||
60. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 32.26 | 422 | ||||||
61. | Jagura Katarzyna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 32.29 | 420 | ||||||
62. | Palmowska Justyna | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 32.37 | 417 | ||||||
63. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 32.43 | 415 | ||||||
64. | Gronwald Agnieszka | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 32.57 | 410 | ||||||
65. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 32.64 | 407 | ||||||
66. | Kozłowska Natalia | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 32.71 | 404 | ||||||
67. | Rozwadowska Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 32.75 | 403 | ||||||
68. | Babynko Justyna | 93 | Batory Sokółka | 32.79 | 401 | ||||||
69. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 33.03 | 393 | ||||||
70. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 33.11 | 390 | ||||||
71. | Bryła Aleksandra | 93 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 33.21 | 386 | ||||||
72. | Jarząbek Paulina | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 33.56 | 374 | ||||||
73. | Ludkowska Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 33.65 | 371 | ||||||
74. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 34.20 | 354 | ||||||
75. | Nowrot Sylwia | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 34.42 | 347 | ||||||
76. | Kozon Dominika | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 34.54 | 344 | ||||||
77. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 34.66 | 340 | ||||||
78. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 34.91 | 333 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2007-01-19 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 24.31 | Chura Jan 87 Polonia Warszawa | Płock 2001 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 25.69 | 568 | ||||||
2. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 25.98 | 550 | ||||||
3. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 26.10 | 542 | ||||||
4. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 26.19 | 536 | ||||||
5. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 26.27 | 532 | ||||||
6. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 26.61 | 511 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 26.61 | 511 | |||||||
8. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 26.62 | 511 | ||||||
9. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 26.78 | 502 | ||||||
10. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.03 | 488 | ||||||
11. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 27.11 | 484 | ||||||
12. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 27.14 | 482 | ||||||
13. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.16 | 481 | ||||||
14. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 27.31 | 473 | ||||||
15. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 27.35 | 471 | ||||||
16. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 27.39 | 469 | ||||||
17. | Bor Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 27.52 | 462 | ||||||
18. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.54 | 461 | ||||||
19. | Wiśniewski Michał | 93 | Energetyk Zgorz | 27.57 | 460 | ||||||
20. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 27.77 | 450 | ||||||
21. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 27.78 | 449 | ||||||
22. | Witos Kacper | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 27.82 | 448 | ||||||
23. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 27.92 | 443 | ||||||
24. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 27.99 | 439 | ||||||
25. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 28.00 | 439 | ||||||
26. | Florkowski Wojtek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 28.02 | 438 | ||||||
27. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 28.03 | 438 | ||||||
Dêbicki Kacper | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 28.03 | 438 | |||||||
29. | Lann Karol | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 28.20 | 430 | ||||||
30. | Urbaniak Maciej | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 28.24 | 428 | ||||||
31. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 28.25 | 427 | ||||||
32. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 28.28 | 426 | ||||||
33. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.32 | 424 | ||||||
34. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 28.35 | 423 | ||||||
35. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 28.44 | 419 | ||||||
36. | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 28.53 | 415 | ||||||
37. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 28.57 | 413 | ||||||
38. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 28.59 | 412 | ||||||
39. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 28.61 | 411 | ||||||
40. | Folket Michał | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 28.66 | 409 | ||||||
41. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.67 | 409 | ||||||
42. | Pławecki Paweł | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 28.68 | 408 | ||||||
43. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 28.69 | 408 | ||||||
44. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 28.88 | 400 | ||||||
45. | Siedlak Kuba | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 28.95 | 397 | ||||||
Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 28.95 | 397 | |||||||
47. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.00 | 395 | ||||||
Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.00 | 395 | |||||||
49. | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 29.01 | 395 | ||||||
50. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | 29.14 | 389 | ||||||
Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 29.14 | 389 | |||||||
52. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 29.15 | 389 | ||||||
53. | Raczynski Jakub | 93 | Bałtyk Odyseja | 29.18 | 388 | ||||||
54. | Puławski Przemeysław | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 29.20 | 387 | ||||||
55. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 29.21 | 387 | ||||||
56. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 29.23 | 386 | ||||||
57. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 29.24 | 385 | ||||||
58. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 29.29 | 383 | ||||||
59. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.36 | 381 | ||||||
60. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 29.38 | 380 | ||||||
61. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 29.39 | 380 | ||||||
Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.39 | 380 | |||||||
63. | Andraka Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 29.46 | 377 | ||||||
64. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 29.50 | 375 | ||||||
65. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 29.52 | 375 | ||||||
66. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 29.54 | 374 | ||||||
67. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 29.62 | 371 | ||||||
68. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 29.64 | 370 | ||||||
69. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 29.70 | 368 | ||||||
70. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 29.71 | 367 | ||||||
71. | Furman Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 29.77 | 365 | ||||||
72. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 29.80 | 364 | ||||||
73. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 29.97 | 358 | ||||||
74. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 30.00 | 357 | ||||||
75. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30.01 | 357 | ||||||
76. | Grzybowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.04 | 355 | ||||||
77. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 30.15 | 352 | ||||||
78. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 30.29 | 347 | ||||||
79. | Piotrowski Bartosz | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 30.31 | 346 | ||||||
80. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 30.33 | 345 | ||||||
81. | Roguski Bartłomiej | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 30.48 | 340 | ||||||
Kroczyński Adam | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.48 | 340 | |||||||
83. | Duda Jakub | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 30.50 | 340 | ||||||
84. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.56 | 338 | ||||||
85. | Karłowicz Bartosz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.93 | 326 | ||||||
86. | Ślesik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.13 | 319 | ||||||
87. | Kubiak Norbert | 93 | Warta Poznań | 31.20 | 317 | ||||||
Kalinowski Tomasz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.20 | 317 | |||||||
89. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 31.29 | 315 | ||||||
90. | Skibiński Igor | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 31.36 | 312 | ||||||
91. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 32.41 | 283 | ||||||
92. | Domański Dariusz | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 35.04 | 224 | ||||||
93. | Mańkowski Karol | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 37.74 | 179 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Hudyka Michał | 93 | Anprel Pruszków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2007-01-19 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 33.53 | Kamińska Beata 80 Marlin Słupsk | Słupsk 1994 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Gajewska Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 35.18 | 637 | ||||||
2. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 35.21 | 635 | ||||||
3. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 35.24 | 634 | ||||||
4. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 35.42 | 624 | ||||||
5. | Lis Magdalena | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.53 | 618 | ||||||
6. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 35.72 | 609 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Lewińska Karolina | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 35.73 | 608 | ||||||
8. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 35.87 | 601 | ||||||
9. | Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 35.89 | 0 | 600 | |||||
10. | Szula Anna | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 35.89 | 0 | 600 | |||||
11. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 35.99 | 595 | ||||||
12. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 36.08 | 591 | ||||||
13. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 36.44 | 573 | ||||||
14. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 36.67 | 562 | ||||||
15. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 37.04 | 546 | ||||||
16. | Wilmont Róża | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 37.27 | 536 | ||||||
17. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 37.30 | 534 | ||||||
18. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 37.43 | 529 | ||||||
19. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 38.01 | 505 | ||||||
20. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 38.07 | 503 | ||||||
21. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 38.24 | 496 | ||||||
22. | Ordon Agata | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 38.26 | 495 | ||||||
Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 38.26 | 495 | |||||||
24. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 38.47 | 487 | ||||||
25. | Paprocka Marta | 93 | Warta Poznań | 38.64 | 481 | ||||||
26. | Rachwał Magdalena | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 38.72 | 478 | ||||||
27. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 38.79 | 475 | ||||||
28. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 38.92 | 470 | ||||||
29. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 39.03 | 466 | ||||||
30. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 39.15 | 462 | ||||||
31. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 39.45 | 452 | ||||||
32. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 40.08 | 431 | ||||||
33. | Półtorak Wioletta | 93 | Vega Dobrodzień | 40.97 | 403 | ||||||
34. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 41.19 | 397 | ||||||
35. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 41.36 | 392 | ||||||
36. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 41.63 | 384 | ||||||
37. | Stelmachowska Joanna | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 41.67 | 383 | ||||||
38. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 42.13 | 371 | ||||||
39. | Jakubczel Joanna | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 47.50 | 259 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2007-01-19 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 30.79 | Rowiński Filip 90 BUKS Warszawa | Oświêcim 2004 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 32.36 | 562 | ||||||
2. | Wołkanowski Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 32.39 | 561 | ||||||
3. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 32.68 | 546 | ||||||
4. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 32.73 | 543 | ||||||
5. | Rokita Michał | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 33.02 | 529 | ||||||
6. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 33.47 | 508 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.57 | 504 | ||||||
8. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 33.69 | 498 | ||||||
9. | Siwek Michał | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 33.71 | 497 | ||||||
10. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 33.90 | 489 | ||||||
11. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 34.08 | 481 | ||||||
12. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 34.16 | 478 | ||||||
13. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 34.34 | 471 | ||||||
14. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.38 | 469 | ||||||
15. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 34.40 | 468 | ||||||
16. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 34.49 | 464 | ||||||
17. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 34.50 | 464 | ||||||
18. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 34.55 | 462 | ||||||
19. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 35.30 | 433 | ||||||
20. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.59 | 423 | ||||||
21. | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 35.75 | 417 | ||||||
22. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 35.88 | 413 | ||||||
23. | Kotlorz Mateusz | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 35.96 | 410 | ||||||
24. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 36.08 | 406 | ||||||
25. | Lis Tomasz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 36.18 | 402 | ||||||
26. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 36.22 | 401 | ||||||
27. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 36.37 | 396 | ||||||
28. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.41 | 395 | ||||||
29. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 36.63 | 388 | ||||||
30. | Gil Wojciech | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 36.94 | 378 | ||||||
31. | Aptewicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 37.19 | 370 | ||||||
32. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.22 | 370 | ||||||
33. | Szylder Bartłomiej | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 37.29 | 367 | ||||||
34. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 37.65 | 357 | ||||||
35. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 37.90 | 350 | ||||||
36. | Sidorowicz Wojciech | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 37.96 | 348 | ||||||
37. | Perkowski Rafał | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 38.33 | 338 | ||||||
Hudyka Michał | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 38.33 | 338 | |||||||
39. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 38.43 | 336 | ||||||
40. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 38.68 | 329 | ||||||
41. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 38.98 | 322 | ||||||
42. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MOS Katowice | 39.53 | 308 | ||||||
43. | Karłowicz Bartosz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 40.05 | 297 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2007-01-19 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1:02.83 | Gembicka Małgorzata 85 Śląsk Wrocław | Wrocław 1999 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:05.39 | 668 | 31.40 | 33.99 | |||||
2. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.21 | 643 | 31.44 | 34.77 | |||||
3. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.44 | 636 | 31.34 | 35.10 | |||||
4. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:06.68 | 630 | 30.94 | 35.74 | |||||
5. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:06.87 | 624 | |||||||
6. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:09.22 | 563 | 48.22 | 21.00 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:09.70 | 551 | 32.80 | 36.90 | |||||
8. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.10 | 542 | 33.81 | 36.29 | |||||
9. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:10.34 | 536 | 33.37 | 36.97 | |||||
10. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.86 | 525 | 33.19 | 37.67 | |||||
11. | Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:10.89 | 524 | 33.41 | 37.48 | |||||
12. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:10.97 | 522 | 33.46 | 37.51 | |||||
13. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:11.93 | 502 | |||||||
14. | Ludniewska Karolina | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:12.04 | 499 | 34.30 | 37.74 | |||||
15. | Panek Agata | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:12.19 | 496 | 34.30 | 37.89 | |||||
16. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:12.38 | 492 | 33.52 | 38.86 | |||||
17. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.65 | 487 | 33.16 | 39.49 | |||||
18. | Chilczuk Paulina | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:12.78 | 484 | 33.92 | 38.86 | |||||
19. | Duszak Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.80 | 484 | 33.83 | 38.97 | |||||
20. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:12.85 | 483 | 34.60 | 38.25 | |||||
21. | Wieczorek Sara | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:12.89 | 482 | 26.40 | 46.49 | |||||
22. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:13.20 | 476 | 33.45 | 39.75 | |||||
23. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 1:14.80 | 446 | 35.74 | 39.06 | |||||
24. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:15.60 | 432 | 34.97 | 40.63 | |||||
25. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:15.79 | 429 | 34.40 | 41.39 | |||||
26. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:15.80 | 429 | 34.34 | 41.46 | |||||
27. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:15.83 | 428 | 35.26 | 40.57 | |||||
28. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.64 | 415 | 36.73 | 39.91 | |||||
29. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:17.48 | 401 | 35.13 | 42.35 | |||||
30. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:17.50 | 401 | 35.99 | 41.51 | |||||
31. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:17.61 | 399 | 35.51 | 42.10 | |||||
32. | Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:17.66 | 399 | 36.36 | 41.30 | |||||
33. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:17.73 | 397 | 36.50 | 41.23 | |||||
34. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:17.97 | 394 | 37.45 | 40.52 | |||||
35. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:18.45 | 387 | 36.83 | 41.62 | |||||
36. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:19.17 | 376 | 35.55 | 43.62 | |||||
37. | Wejnerowska Klaudia | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:20.14 | 363 | 36.43 | 43.71 | |||||
38. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:21.39 | 346 | 37.34 | 44.05 | |||||
39. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:23.80 | 317 | 37.31 | 46.49 | |||||
40. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:26.17 | 292 | 38.77 | 47.40 | |||||
DYSKW. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | Orka Ciechanów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2007-01-19 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 56.19 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Puławy 2006 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:01.51 | 555 | 28.49 | 33.02 | |||||
2. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:01.65 | 551 | 29.19 | 32.46 | |||||
3. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:01.81 | 547 | 29.08 | 32.73 | |||||
4. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.02 | 541 | 29.18 | 32.84 | |||||
5. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:02.32 | 533 | |||||||
6. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:03.15 | 513 | |||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:03.27 | 510 | |||||||
8. | Baran Rafał | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:03.35 | 508 | |||||||
9. | Kornacki Robert | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:04.43 | 483 | 29.79 | 34.64 | |||||
10. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:04.71 | 476 | 30.64 | 34.07 | |||||
11. | Gawêda Karol | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:05.13 | 467 | 30.38 | 34.75 | |||||
12. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:05.22 | 465 | 30.52 | 34.70 | |||||
13. | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:05.98 | 449 | 30.67 | 35.31 |
|||||
14. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:06.31 | 443 | 29.94 | 36.37 | |||||
15. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:06.74 | 434 | 31.38 | 35.36 | |||||
16. | Widanka Maciej | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.30 | 424 | 31.42 | 35.88 | |||||
17. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:07.50 | 420 | 31.27 | 36.23 | |||||
18. | Dorobisz Patryk | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:08.21 | 407 | 32.12 | 36.09 | |||||
19. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.34 | 404 | 31.71 | 36.63 | |||||
20. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 1:08.72 | 398 | 31.59 | 37.13 | |||||
21. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:08.74 | 397 | 32.00 | 36.74 | |||||
22. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.98 | 393 | 31.85 | 37.13 | |||||
23. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.04 | 392 | 32.17 | 36.87 | |||||
24. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:09.41 | 386 | 31.73 | 37.68 | |||||
25. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:09.66 | 382 | |||||||
26. | Osenkowski Barłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:10.05 | 376 | 32.05 | 38.00 | |||||
27. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:10.69 | 365 | 32.44 | 38.25 | |||||
28. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:10.97 | 361 | 32.44 | 38.53 | |||||
29. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:11.13 | 359 | 32.22 | 38.91 | |||||
30. | Sadlak Patrick | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:11.92 | 347 | 33.83 | 38.09 | |||||
31. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:11.99 | 346 | |||||||
32. | Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.29 | 342 | 33.14 | 39.15 | |||||
33. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:12.71 | 336 | 33.85 | 38.86 | |||||
34. | Ułanowicz Borys | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:13.05 | 331 | |||||||
35. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:13.32 | 328 | 34.02 | 39.30 | |||||
36. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.95 | 319 | 33.74 | 40.21 | |||||
37. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:14.45 | 313 | 34.53 | 39.92 | |||||
38. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:14.67 | 310 | 35.26 | 39.41 | |||||
39. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.71 | 310 | 34.23 | 40.48 | |||||
40. | Iwański Kamil | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:14.80 | 308 | |||||||
41. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:16.25 | 291 | 35.00 | 41.25 | |||||
42. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:16.60 | 287 | 34.14 | 42.46 | |||||
43. | Zapendowski Ernest | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:20.37 | 249 | 36.33 | 44.04 | |||||
DYSKW. | Szymański Bartosz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2007-01-19 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2:03.50 | Budzis Joanna 90 BUKS Warszawa | Oświêcim 2003 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:12.60 | 653 | 1:05.08 | 1:07.52 | |||||
2. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 2:13.33 | 642 | 1:05.15 | 1:08.18 | |||||
3. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Zryw Opole | 2:14.07 | 631 | 1:04.96 | 1:09.11 | |||||
4. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:14.14 | 630 | 1:05.27 | 1:08.87 | |||||
5. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.26 | 615 | 1:06.10 | 1:09.16 | |||||
6. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:15.37 | 613 | 1:05.76 | 1:09.61 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:15.83 | 607 | 1:05.93 | 1:09.90 | |||||
8. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:15.94 | 606 | 1:05.82 | 1:10.12 | |||||
9. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:16.45 | 599 | 1:06.71 | 1:09.74 | |||||
10. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 2:16.51 | 598 | 1:05.95 | 1:10.56 | |||||
11. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:17.65 | 583 | 1:06.90 | 1:10.75 | |||||
12. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:17.89 | 580 | 1:08.91 | 1:08.98 | |||||
13. | Rogalska Sandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:18.24 | 576 | 1:08.37 | 1:09.87 |
|||||
14. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:18.30 | 575 | 1:07.64 | 1:10.66 | |||||
15. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:19.56 | 560 | 1:07.18 | 1:12.38 | |||||
16. | Kuzawińska Karolina | 93 | PUKS Płońsk | 2:19.94 | 555 | 1:07.84 | 1:12.10 | |||||
17. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.37 | 550 | 1:06.63 | 1:13.74 | |||||
18. | Wilczêga Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.47 | 549 | 1:07.83 | 1:12.64 | |||||
19. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:20.65 | 547 | 1:08.46 | 1:12.19 | |||||
20. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:20.92 | 544 | 1:07.23 | 1:13.69 | |||||
21. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:21.16 | 541 | 1:08.30 | 1:12.86 | |||||
22. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 2:21.44 | 538 | |||||||
23. | Duszak Anna | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:21.55 | 537 | 1:07.22 | 1:14.33 | |||||
24. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:21.83 | 533 | 1:08.94 | 1:12.89 | |||||
25. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 2:22.02 | 531 | 1:08.91 | 1:13.11 | |||||
26. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.18 | 529 | 1:08.65 | 1:13.53 | |||||
27. | Michalczyk Izabela | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:22.34 | 528 | 1:08.89 | 1:13.45 | |||||
28. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:22.57 | 525 | 1:08.74 | 1:13.83 | |||||
29. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:24.02 | 509 | 1:10.19 | 1:13.83 | |||||
30. | Gniedziejko Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:24.64 | 503 | 1:10.10 | 1:14.54 | |||||
31. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:25.06 | 499 | |||||||
32. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:25.38 | 495 | 1:12.71 | 1:12.67 | |||||
33. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:25.60 | 493 | 1:09.89 | 1:15.71 | |||||
34. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 2:25.81 | 491 | 1:10.16 | 1:15.65 | |||||
35. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 2:26.41 | 485 | 1:09.38 | 1:17.03 | |||||
36. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 2:26.92 | 480 | |||||||
37. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:27.22 | 477 | 1:11.27 | 1:15.95 | |||||
38. | Bajczyk Kamila | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 2:27.29 | 476 | 1:11.05 | 1:16.24 | |||||
39. | Krochmal Magdalena | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 2:27.51 | 474 | 1:10.90 | 1:16.61 | |||||
40. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:27.52 | 474 | 1:12.01 | 1:15.51 | |||||
41. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:28.17 | 468 | |||||||
42. | Gronwald Agnieszka | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:28.94 | 461 | 1:12.20 | 1:16.74 | |||||
43. | Heneczkowska Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:29.08 | 459 | |||||||
44. | Świątek Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 2:29.31 | 457 | 1:12.25 | 1:17.06 | |||||
45. | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:29.40 | 456 | 1:11.86 | 1:17.54 | |||||
46. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:29.42 | 456 | 1:12.66 | 1:16.76 | |||||
47. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:29.59 | 455 | 1:12.16 | 1:17.43 | |||||
48. | Norek Stefania | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:29.84 | 452 | 1:12.81 | 1:17.03 | |||||
49. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:30.81 | 444 | 1:12.05 | 1:18.76 | |||||
50. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:31.36 | 439 | 1:12.05 | 1:19.31 | |||||
51. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:31.65 | 436 | 1:13.78 | 1:17.87 | |||||
52. | Panek Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:32.29 | 431 | 1:13.55 | 1:18.74 | |||||
53. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:33.20 | 423 | 1:14.32 | 1:18.88 | |||||
54. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police | 2:34.33 | 414 | 1:14.71 | 1:19.62 | |||||
55. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:36.55 | 397 | 1:15.58 | 1:20.97 | |||||
56. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:38.01 | 386 | 1:15.64 | 1:22.37 | |||||
57. | Ludkowska Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:40.94 | 365 | |||||||
58. | Bryła Aleksandra | 93 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 2:42.51 | 355 | 1:16.68 | 1:25.83 | |||||
59. | Kozon Dominika | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:46.67 | 329 | 1:18.58 | 1:28.09 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2007-01-19 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1:56.00 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Puławy 2006 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:03.03 | 592 | 59.36 | 1:03.67 | |||||
2. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:04.42 | 572 | 1:01.53 | 1:02.89 | |||||
3. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:05.31 | 560 | 1:01.01 | 1:04.30 | |||||
4. | Palmi Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:05.36 | 559 | 1:00.62 | 1:04.74 | |||||
5. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:05.49 | 557 | 1:01.37 | 1:04.12 | |||||
6. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 2:06.46 | 545 | 1:00.42 | 1:06.04 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:06.73 | 541 | 1:01.46 | 1:05.27 | |||||
8. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:07.08 | 537 | 1:02.69 | 1:04.39 | |||||
9. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:07.56 | 531 | 1:01.44 | 1:06.12 | |||||
10. | Bor Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:08.23 | 522 | 1:03.04 | 1:05.19 | |||||
11. | Psyk Mikołaj Maciej | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:08.35 | 521 | 1:02.11 | 1:06.24 | |||||
12. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:08.76 | 516 | 1:02.30 | 1:06.46 | |||||
13. | Towarek Sebastian | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:08.89 | 515 | 1:03.02 | 1:05.87 |
|||||
14. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:09.52 | 507 | 1:04.88 | 1:04.64 | |||||
15. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:09.91 | 502 | 1:03.36 | 1:06.55 | |||||
16. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:09.97 | 502 | 1:02.91 | 1:07.06 | |||||
17. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:10.20 | 499 | 1:02.39 | 1:07.81 | |||||
18. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:10.45 | 496 | 1:02.74 | 1:07.71 | |||||
19. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:10.83 | 492 | 1:03.31 | 1:07.52 | |||||
20. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:11.13 | 489 | 1:04.41 | 1:06.72 | |||||
21. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:11.25 | 487 | 1:03.40 | 1:07.85 | |||||
22. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:11.69 | 482 | 1:02.80 | 1:08.89 | |||||
23. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:11.75 | 482 | 1:03.96 | 1:07.79 | |||||
24. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:12.18 | 477 | 1:03.43 | 1:08.75 | |||||
25. | Dziedzic Andrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:12.59 | 473 | 1:04.28 | 1:08.31 | |||||
26. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:12.87 | 470 | 1:04.67 | 1:08.20 | |||||
27. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:13.32 | 465 | 1:04.10 | 1:09.22 | |||||
28. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:13.59 | 462 | 1:04.60 | 1:08.99 | |||||
29. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:13.68 | 461 | 1:02.98 | 1:10.70 | |||||
30. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 2:13.70 | 461 | 1:03.72 | 1:09.98 | |||||
31. | Florkowski Wojtek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:13.77 | 460 | 1:05.24 | 1:08.53 | |||||
32. | Gierda Mateusz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:13.83 | 460 | 1:03.61 | 1:10.22 | |||||
33. | Lann Karol | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:13.84 | 460 | 1:03.89 | 1:09.95 | |||||
34. | Witos Kacper | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 2:14.09 | 457 | 1:04.47 | 1:09.62 | |||||
35. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:14.46 | 453 | 1:03.95 | 1:10.51 | |||||
36. | Dêbicki Kacper | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:14.91 | 449 | 1:05.15 | 1:09.76 | |||||
37. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:15.34 | 444 | 1:04.82 | 1:10.52 | |||||
38. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 2:15.70 | 441 | 1:04.50 | 1:11.20 | |||||
39. | Iłendo Piotr | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:15.82 | 440 | 1:05.40 | 1:10.42 | |||||
40. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:15.95 | 438 | 1:05.88 | 1:10.07 | |||||
41. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:16.52 | 433 | 1:07.26 | 1:09.26 | |||||
42. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:16.73 | 431 | 1:06.03 | 1:10.70 | |||||
43. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:17.53 | 424 | 1:06.16 | 1:11.37 | |||||
44. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:17.56 | 423 | 1:05.05 | 1:12.51 | |||||
45. | Pławecki Paweł | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 2:18.11 | 418 | 1:06.40 | 1:11.71 | |||||
46. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:18.69 | 413 | 1:07.13 | 1:11.56 | |||||
47. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 2:19.18 | 409 | 1:05.77 | 1:13.41 | |||||
48. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:19.41 | 407 | 1:07.17 | 1:12.24 | |||||
49. | Andraka Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:19.76 | 404 | 1:07.22 | 1:12.54 | |||||
50. | Suchenek Adam | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:19.80 | 403 | 1:07.41 | 1:12.39 | |||||
51. | Puławski Przemeysław | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 2:20.07 | 401 | 1:07.49 | 1:12.58 | |||||
52. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:20.34 | 399 | 1:07.12 | 1:13.22 | |||||
53. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:20.69 | 396 | 1:07.48 | 1:13.21 | |||||
54. | Kroczyński Adam | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.73 | 395 | 1:08.24 | 1:12.49 | |||||
55. | Dorobisz Patryk | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:20.80 | 395 | 1:09.73 | 1:11.07 | |||||
56. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:20.85 | 394 | 1:06.09 | 1:14.76 | |||||
57. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:20.95 | 393 | 1:07.23 | 1:13.72 | |||||
58. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:21.04 | 393 | 1:07.49 | 1:13.55 | |||||
59. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:21.55 | 388 | 1:09.78 | 1:11.77 | |||||
60. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:21.74 | 387 | 1:08.14 | 1:13.60 | |||||
Folket Michał | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:21.74 | 387 | 1:06.03 | 1:15.71 | ||||||
62. | Ślesik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:21.75 | 387 | 1:08.81 | 1:12.94 | |||||
63. | Kubiak Norbert | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:22.37 | 382 | 1:08.13 | 1:14.24 | |||||
64. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:24.45 | 366 | 1:10.75 | 1:13.70 | |||||
65. | Poniatowski Borys | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:27.60 | 343 | 1:09.58 | 1:18.02 | |||||
66. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:27.97 | 340 | 1:10.50 | 1:17.47 | |||||
67. | Siedlak Kuba | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:28.17 | 339 | 1:10.88 | 1:17.29 | |||||
68. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 2:31.44 | 317 | 1:09.27 | 1:22.17 | |||||
69. | Roguski Bartłomiej | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:33.07 | 307 | 1:14.16 | 1:18.91 | |||||
70. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:33.40 | 305 | 1:15.48 | 1:17.92 | |||||
71. | Cichoń Witold | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 2:34.44 | 299 | 1:12.38 | 1:22.06 | |||||
72. | Domański Dariusz | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 2:38.78 | 275 | 1:17.09 | 1:21.69 | |||||
DYSKW. | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Niedzwiecki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2007-01-19 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2:12.52 | Lefanowicz Iwona 87 Skarpa Lublin | Łódź 2006 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:18.80 | 728 | 1:06.67 | 1:12.13 | |||||
2. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:22.15 | 678 | 1:08.49 | 1:13.66 | |||||
3. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:23.93 | 653 | 1:10.15 | 1:13.78 | |||||
4. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.99 | 653 | 1:09.95 | 1:14.04 | |||||
5. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:25.41 | 634 | 1:08.87 | 1:16.54 | |||||
6. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:26.97 | 614 | 1:10.00 | 1:16.97 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:27.16 | 611 | 1:10.59 | 1:16.57 | |||||
8. | Brzozowska Zuzanna | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:30.70 | 569 | 1:11.88 | 1:18.82 | |||||
9. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 2:31.56 | 560 | 1:11.80 | 1:19.76 | |||||
10. | Grzegorczyk Izabella | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:33.49 | 539 | 1:14.35 | 1:19.14 | |||||
11. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:33.52 | 538 | 1:14.12 | 1:19.40 | |||||
12. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:33.63 | 537 | 1:15.93 | 1:17.70 | |||||
13. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 2:34.19 | 531 | 1:14.24 | 1:19.95 |
|||||
14. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:34.37 | 530 | 1:15.22 | 1:19.15 | |||||
15. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:34.88 | 524 | 1:14.77 | 1:20.11 | |||||
16. | Morka Monika | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:35.30 | 520 | 1:13.92 | 1:21.38 | |||||
17. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.62 | 507 | 1:16.13 | 1:20.49 | |||||
18. | Pyrtej Natalie | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:36.66 | 507 | 1:15.69 | 1:20.97 | |||||
19. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:36.86 | 505 | 1:15.55 | 1:21.31 | |||||
20. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:36.95 | 504 | 1:15.78 | 1:21.17 | |||||
21. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:37.46 | 499 | 1:16.06 | 1:21.40 | |||||
22. | Rozwadowska Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 2:38.14 | 493 | 1:18.11 | 1:20.03 | |||||
23. | Tomczyk Zofia | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:38.35 | 491 | 1:17.26 | 1:21.09 | |||||
24. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:38.49 | 489 | 1:16.83 | 1:21.66 | |||||
25. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:38.66 | 488 | 1:16.09 | 1:22.57 | |||||
26. | Gawenda Paulina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:38.72 | 487 | 1:16.88 | 1:21.84 | |||||
27. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.04 | 475 | 1:17.76 | 1:22.28 | |||||
28. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:40.21 | 474 | 1:18.81 | 1:21.40 | |||||
29. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:40.26 | 473 | 1:17.52 | 1:22.74 | |||||
30. | Stêpniak Alicja | 93 | MZOS Płock | 2:40.32 | 473 | 1:16.07 | 1:24.25 | |||||
31. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 2:40.81 | 468 | 1:19.24 | 1:21.57 | |||||
32. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:42.39 | 455 | 1:19.17 | 1:23.22 | |||||
33. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:43.00 | 450 | 1:19.91 | 1:23.09 | |||||
34. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 2:44.19 | 440 | 1:17.44 | 1:26.75 | |||||
35. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | Victoria Józefó | 2:44.78 | 435 | 1:20.42 | 1:24.36 | |||||
36. | Świtkiewicz Natalia | 93 | Wodnik Police | 2:46.80 | 420 | 1:20.99 | 1:25.81 | |||||
37. | Rózga Karolina | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:48.79 | 405 | 1:22.75 | 1:26.04 | |||||
38. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:52.11 | 382 | 1:25.42 | 1:26.69 | |||||
39. | Kaczmarczyk Kaja | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 3:02.03 | 323 | 1:27.96 | 1:34.07 | |||||
DYSKW. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Rudzka Aleksandra | 93 | BUKS Warszawa |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2007-01-19 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2:06.11 | Florczyk Piotr 78 Jordan Kraków | Kraków 1992 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.40 | 565 | 1:06.26 | 1:09.14 | |||||
2. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:16.31 | 554 | 1:04.79 | 1:11.52 | |||||
3. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:16.61 | 550 | 1:06.33 | 1:10.28 | |||||
4. | Płonowski Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:18.24 | 531 | 1:06.42 | 1:11.82 | |||||
5. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:19.21 | 520 | 1:06.01 | 1:13.20 | |||||
6. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:19.50 | 517 | 1:07.76 | 1:11.74 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:20.43 | 506 | 1:08.49 | 1:11.94 | |||||
8. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:21.62 | 494 | 1:08.56 | 1:13.06 | |||||
9. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:21.98 | 490 | 1:09.28 | 1:12.70 | |||||
10. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 2:22.20 | 488 | 1:09.87 | 1:12.33 | |||||
11. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:23.59 | 474 | 1:08.61 | 1:14.98 | |||||
12. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 2:23.64 | 473 | 1:09.36 | 1:14.28 | |||||
13. | Stark Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:23.77 | 472 | 1:09.63 | 1:14.14 |
|||||
14. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:24.56 | 464 | 1:08.28 | 1:16.28 | |||||
15. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:24.75 | 462 | 1:11.89 | 1:12.86 | |||||
16. | Gruca Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:25.75 | 453 | 1:09.78 | 1:15.97 | |||||
17. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:26.19 | 449 | 1:09.97 | 1:16.22 | |||||
18. | Furman Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:26.49 | 446 | 1:10.47 | 1:16.02 | |||||
19. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:27.27 | 439 | 1:12.44 | 1:14.83 | |||||
20. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:28.08 | 432 | 1:10.55 | 1:17.53 | |||||
21. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:28.17 | 431 | 1:11.53 | 1:16.64 | |||||
22. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 2:29.41 | 421 | 1:13.10 | 1:16.31 | |||||
23. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | UKS "DWÓJKA" Gd | 2:29.59 | 419 | 1:14.06 | 1:15.53 | |||||
24. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:29.77 | 418 | 1:13.01 | 1:16.76 | |||||
25. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:30.51 | 411 | 1:12.54 | 1:17.97 | |||||
26. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:31.80 | 401 | 1:13.94 | 1:17.86 | |||||
27. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 2:31.84 | 401 | 1:13.57 | 1:18.27 | |||||
28. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:31.96 | 400 | 1:13.43 | 1:18.53 | |||||
29. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:32.05 | 399 | 1:11.30 | 1:20.75 | |||||
30. | Czerklański Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:32.45 | 396 | 1:14.14 | 1:18.31 | |||||
31. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:33.49 | 388 | 1:16.13 | 1:17.36 | |||||
32. | Osowski Mateusz | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 2:35.63 | 372 | 1:15.40 | 1:20.23 | |||||
33. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 2:37.10 | 362 | 1:17.70 | 1:19.40 | |||||
34. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 2:38.70 | 351 | 1:15.20 | 1:23.50 | |||||
35. | Piotrowski Bartosz | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 2:41.48 | 333 | 1:17.61 | 1:23.87 | |||||
36. | Ostrowski Maciej | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:41.72 | 332 | 1:17.97 | 1:23.75 | |||||
37. | Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 2:42.41 | 327 | 1:18.33 | 1:24.08 | |||||
38. | Stêpień Jakub | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:43.32 | 322 | 1:18.58 | 1:24.74 | |||||
39. | Galicki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:46.39 | 304 | 1:18.67 | 1:27.72 | |||||
40. | Duda Jakub | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 2:47.61 | 298 | 1:20.46 | 1:27.15 | |||||
41. | Kowalewski Marcin | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:51.57 | 278 | 1:20.58 | 1:30.99 | |||||
42. | Cichoń Witold | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 2:55.11 | 261 | 1:25.09 | 1:30.02 | |||||
DYSKW. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2007-01-19 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 4:57.31 | Szczepaniak Karolina 92 Polonia Warszawa | Gorzów Wlkp 2005 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:06.15 | 696 | 1:08.37 | 1:18.96 | 1:28.61 | 1:10.21 | |||||
2. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 5:08.25 | 682 | 1:08.74 | 1:18.42 | 1:29.32 | 1:11.77 | |||||
3. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:09.60 | 673 | 1:10.58 | 1:17.69 | 1:25.63 | 1:15.70 | |||||
4. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 5:10.56 | 667 | 1:08.58 | 1:21.36 | 1:26.61 | 1:14.01 | |||||
5. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:10.60 | 667 | 1:10.43 | 1:17.13 | 1:30.99 | 1:12.05 | |||||
6. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:15.89 | 634 | 1:11.54 | 1:22.47 | 1:29.85 | 1:12.03 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:16.56 | 630 | 1:12.79 | 1:21.16 | 1:28.57 | 1:14.04 | |||||
8. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 5:16.70 | 629 | 1:07.58 | 1:16.38 | 1:40.70 | 1:12.04 | |||||
9. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:17.07 | 627 | 1:13.94 | 1:20.34 | 1:27.53 | 1:15.26 | |||||
10. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 5:22.89 | 593 | 1:12.73 | 1:20.97 | 1:34.69 | 1:14.50 | |||||
11. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:23.55 | 590 | 1:14.98 | 1:23.36 | 1:31.97 | 1:13.24 | |||||
12. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:23.59 | 590 | 1:13.84 | 1:18.88 | 1:33.80 | 1:17.07 | |||||
13. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 5:29.36 | 559 | 1:17.10 | 1:25.09 | 1:32.54 | 1:14.63 |
|||||
14. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:29.80 | 557 | 1:16.84 | 1:25.35 | 1:32.64 | 1:14.97 | |||||
15. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 5:31.62 | 548 | 1:15.12 | 1:25.32 | 1:35.12 | 1:16.06 | |||||
16. | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:32.47 | 544 | 1:15.91 | 1:21.52 | 1:38.64 | 1:16.40 | |||||
17. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 5:33.23 | 540 | 1:19.02 | 1:29.24 | 1:26.18 | 1:18.79 | |||||
18. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | KS Posnania | 5:36.71 | 523 | 1:17.74 | 1:25.83 | 1:35.26 | 1:17.88 | |||||
19. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:36.88 | 523 | 1:17.00 | 1:25.88 | 1:35.70 | 1:18.30 | |||||
20. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 5:37.42 | 520 | 1:17.70 | 1:27.45 | 1:34.23 | 1:18.04 | |||||
21. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:39.81 | 509 | 1:19.09 | 1:26.49 | 1:37.57 | 1:16.66 | |||||
22. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:41.10 | 503 | 1:20.26 | 1:24.89 | 1:36.88 | 1:19.07 | |||||
23. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 5:45.10 | 486 | 1:21.44 | 1:28.00 | 1:31.67 | 1:23.99 | |||||
24. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 5:45.81 | 483 | 1:26.11 | 1:24.35 | 1:35.93 | 1:19.42 | |||||
25. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 5:47.12 | 478 | 1:20.74 | 1:27.56 | 1:35.98 | 1:22.84 | |||||
26. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 5:47.74 | 475 | 1:18.11 | 1:30.82 | 1:34.93 | 1:23.88 | |||||
27. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 6:09.10 | 397 | 1:26.56 | 1:31.63 | 1:48.62 | 1:22.29 | |||||
DYSKW. | Szczesna Sylwia | 93 | Polonez Wyszków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2007-01-19 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 4:39.65 | Mikołajewski Mariusz 90 BUKS Warszawa | Spała 2004 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 4:50.84 | 596 | 1:08.97 | 1:14.52 | 1:19.00 | 1:08.35 | |||||
2. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:56.17 | 565 | 1:06.91 | 1:16.81 | 1:25.30 | 1:07.15 | |||||
3. | Borowiecki Daniel | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:02.00 | 533 | 1:10.86 | 1:16.52 | 1:27.64 | 1:06.98 | |||||
4. | Grula Mateusz | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:02.31 | 531 | 1:10.65 | 1:16.92 | 1:24.79 | 1:09.95 | |||||
5. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:03.57 | 524 | 1:09.92 | 1:18.32 | 1:26.61 | 1:08.72 | |||||
6. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 5:03.77 | 523 | 1:09.49 | 1:16.47 | 1:30.36 | 1:07.45 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań | 5:05.39 | 515 | 1:07.75 | 1:23.40 | 1:20.37 | 1:13.87 | |||||
8. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:06.40 | 510 | 1:11.85 | 1:18.37 | 1:29.22 | 1:06.96 | |||||
9. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:07.49 | 505 | 1:10.98 | 1:18.98 | 1:29.33 | 1:08.20 | |||||
10. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 5:10.39 | 491 | 1:11.60 | 1:22.85 | 1:20.96 | 1:14.98 | |||||
11. | Palmi Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 5:11.84 | 484 | 1:11.07 | 1:21.23 | 1:33.52 | 1:06.02 | |||||
12. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 5:12.68 | 480 | 1:09.59 | 1:20.91 | 1:31.51 | 1:10.67 | |||||
13. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:13.15 | 478 | 1:09.48 | 1:22.30 | 1:29.36 | 1:12.01 |
|||||
14. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 5:16.10 | 464 | 1:13.54 | 1:23.36 | 1:28.44 | 1:10.76 | |||||
15. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 5:16.12 | 464 | 1:11.54 | 1:22.63 | 1:25.92 | 1:16.03 | |||||
16. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 5:17.39 | 459 | 1:17.08 | 1:17.18 | 1:29.82 | 1:13.31 | |||||
Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:17.39 | 459 | 1:12.94 | 1:19.61 | 1:32.60 | 1:12.24 | ||||||
18. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 5:18.44 | 454 | 1:14.06 | 1:23.03 | 1:27.52 | 1:13.83 | |||||
19. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 5:20.11 | 447 | 1:14.63 | 1:17.15 | 1:32.34 | 1:15.99 | |||||
20. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 5:20.79 | 444 | 33.90 | 1:20.72 | 2:15.59 | 1:10.58 | |||||
21. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 5:21.59 | 441 | 1:13.89 | 1:21.03 | 1:32.75 | 1:13.92 | |||||
22. | Osenkowski Barłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 5:21.65 | 441 | 1:12.61 | 1:22.67 | 1:33.15 | 1:13.22 | |||||
23. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 5:22.29 | 438 | 1:13.55 | 1:21.16 | 1:33.26 | 1:14.32 | |||||
24. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:22.42 | 438 | 1:14.01 | 1:22.97 | 1:34.90 | 1:10.54 | |||||
25. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5:24.86 | 428 | 1:14.99 | 1:23.25 | 1:34.55 | 1:12.07 | |||||
26. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:25.08 | 427 | 1:14.84 | 1:18.43 | 1:36.36 | 1:15.45 | |||||
27. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 5:25.11 | 427 | 1:13.50 | 1:24.65 | 1:32.91 | 1:14.05 | |||||
28. | Kulas David | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:27.41 | 418 | 1:12.01 | 1:24.55 | 1:35.69 | 1:15.16 | |||||
29. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:28.20 | 415 | 1:15.93 | 1:26.30 | 1:31.04 | 1:14.93 | |||||
30. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:29.49 |