Nr 1 2007-01-19 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2001 | 25.49 | Korc Agata- Śląsk Wrocław | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 27.22 | 702 | ||||||
2. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 27.27 | 698 | ||||||
3. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 27.36 | 691 | ||||||
4. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 27.47 | 683 | ||||||
5. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 27.61 | 672 | ||||||
6. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 27.74 | 663 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 27.96 | 647 | ||||||
8. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 28.14 | 635 | ||||||
Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 28.14 | 635 | |||||||
10. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 28.16 | 634 | ||||||
11. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 28.25 | 628 | ||||||
Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 28.25 | 628 | |||||||
13. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 28.38 | 619 | ||||||
14. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 28.41 | 617 | ||||||
15. | Komorowska Olga | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 28.72 | 597 | ||||||
16. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 28.76 | 595 | ||||||
17. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 28.81 | 592 | ||||||
18. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 28.82 | 591 | ||||||
19. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 28.83 | 591 | ||||||
20. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 28.85 | 589 | ||||||
21. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 29.01 | 580 | ||||||
22. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 29.02 | 579 | ||||||
23. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 29.08 | 575 | ||||||
24. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 29.37 | 559 | ||||||
25. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.41 | 556 | ||||||
26. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 29.43 | 555 | ||||||
27. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.57 | 547 | ||||||
28. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 29.73 | 538 | ||||||
29. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 29.83 | 533 | ||||||
Zator Magdalena | 92 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 29.83 | 533 | |||||||
Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 29.83 | 533 | |||||||
32. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 30.01 | 523 | ||||||
33. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 30.19 | 514 | ||||||
34. | Konopek Karolina | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 30.25 | 511 | ||||||
35. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 30.26 | 511 | ||||||
36. | Reiter Wioletta | 92 | Vega Dobrodzień | 30.42 | 503 | ||||||
37. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 30.79 | 485 | ||||||
38. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 31.15 | 468 | ||||||
39. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 31.57 | 450 | ||||||
40. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 31.74 | 442 | ||||||
41. | Spodzieja Aleksandra | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 32.03 | 430 | ||||||
42. | Wróbel Patrycja | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 32.20 | 424 | ||||||
43. | Ostrowska Małgorzata | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 32.55 | 410 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2007-01-19 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2002 | 23.59 | Załuski Kajetan- Kusy Chorzów | Płock |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 24.59 | 648 | ||||||
2. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 24.76 | 635 | ||||||
3. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 24.87 | 626 | ||||||
4. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 24.93 | 622 | ||||||
5. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 25.07 | 611 | ||||||
6. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 25.14 | 606 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 25.27 | 597 | ||||||
8. | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 25.28 | 596 | ||||||
9. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 25.32 | 593 | ||||||
10. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 25.34 | 592 | ||||||
11. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 25.37 | 590 | ||||||
12. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 25.40 | 588 | ||||||
13. | Placek Patryk | 92 | Delfin Łódź | 25.48 | 582 | ||||||
14. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 25.55 | 578 | ||||||
Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 25.55 | 578 | |||||||
16. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 25.80 | 561 | ||||||
17. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 25.89 | 555 | ||||||
18. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 25.92 | 553 | ||||||
19. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 25.95 | 551 | ||||||
20. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 25.97 | 550 | ||||||
21. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 26.00 | 548 | ||||||
22. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 26.03 | 546 | ||||||
23. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 26.04 | 546 | ||||||
24. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 26.15 | 539 | ||||||
25. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 26.16 | 538 | ||||||
26. | Konczalski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 26.19 | 536 | ||||||
27. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 26.21 | 535 | ||||||
28. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 26.33 | 528 | ||||||
29. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 26.37 | 525 | ||||||
Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 26.37 | 525 | |||||||
31. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 26.38 | 525 | ||||||
Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 26.38 | 525 | |||||||
33. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 26.69 | 507 | ||||||
Sokołowski Patrick | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 26.69 | 507 | |||||||
35. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 26.87 | 496 | ||||||
Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | KS Posnania | 26.87 | 496 | |||||||
37. | Prochowski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 26.88 | 496 | ||||||
38. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 26.93 | 493 | ||||||
39. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 26.96 | 492 | ||||||
Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 26.96 | 492 | |||||||
41. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 27.02 | 488 | ||||||
42. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 27.12 | 483 | ||||||
43. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 27.15 | 481 | ||||||
44. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 27.27 | 475 | ||||||
45. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 27.34 | 471 | ||||||
46. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 27.36 | 470 | ||||||
47. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 27.53 | 462 | ||||||
48. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 27.64 | 456 | ||||||
49. | Szotkowski Daniel | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 27.65 | 456 | ||||||
50. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 27.75 | 451 | ||||||
51. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 27.78 | 449 | ||||||
Gruszka Tomasz | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 27.78 | 449 | |||||||
53. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 27.80 | 448 | ||||||
54. | Stêpniak Piotr | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 27.89 | 444 | ||||||
55. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 27.90 | 443 | ||||||
56. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 27.96 | 441 | ||||||
57. | Plesnar Paweł | 92 | Sokół Rzeszów | 28.01 | 438 | ||||||
58. | Bombis Tomasz | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 28.10 | 434 | ||||||
59. | Kiraga Karol | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 28.14 | 432 | ||||||
60. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 28.20 | 429 | ||||||
Fronia Kamil | 92 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 28.20 | 429 | |||||||
62. | Klimczuk Karol | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. | 28.25 | 427 | ||||||
63. | Liberadzki Michał | 92 | Orka Sochaczew | 28.31 | 424 | ||||||
64. | Kuliński Piotr | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 28.35 | 423 | ||||||
65. | Rudziński Maciej | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 28.36 | 422 | ||||||
Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 28.36 | 422 | |||||||
67. | Bryś Adrian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 28.54 | 414 | ||||||
68. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 28.63 | 410 | ||||||
69. | Mackowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 28.64 | 410 | ||||||
70. | Rudzki Dominik | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 28.68 | 408 | ||||||
Sołowiński Kacper | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. | 28.68 | 408 | |||||||
72. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 29.12 | 390 | ||||||
Kulpa Oliwier | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 29.12 | 390 | |||||||
74. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 29.32 | 382 | ||||||
75. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 29.44 | 377 | ||||||
76. | Głyk Wojciech | 92 | Orka Lêdziny | 29.65 | 369 | ||||||
77. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 29.95 | 358 | ||||||
78. | Kokot Mateusz | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 30.17 | 351 | ||||||
79. | Tarnowski Filip | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 30.24 | 348 | ||||||
80. | Dąbrowski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 30.99 | 323 | ||||||
81. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 31.72 | 302 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Szulc Filip | 92 | MOSM Tychy |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2007-01-19 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2005 | 32.70 | Hryniewicz Luiza - Trójka Łódź | Gorzów Wlkp. |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 33.77 | 720 | ||||||
2. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 34.92 | 651 | ||||||
3. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 35.07 | 643 | ||||||
4. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.51 | 619 | ||||||
5. | Muller Anna | 92 | KS Posnania | 35.53 | 618 | ||||||
6. | Komorowska Olga | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 35.66 | 611 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 35.77 | 606 | ||||||
8. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 35.78 | 605 | ||||||
9. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 35.84 | 602 | ||||||
10. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 35.96 | 596 | ||||||
11. | Rokosz Joanna | 92 | Aquarius Myśl. | 36.02 | 593 | ||||||
12. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 36.14 | 587 | ||||||
13. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 36.33 | 578 | ||||||
14. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 36.59 | 566 | ||||||
15. | Mika Sabina SR | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 37.11 | 542 | ||||||
16. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 37.25 | 536 | ||||||
17. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 37.78 | 514 | ||||||
18. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | KS Posnania | 37.89 | 510 | ||||||
19. | Raszkiewicz Anna | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 38.16 | 499 | ||||||
20. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 38.30 | 493 | ||||||
21. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.41 | 489 | ||||||
22. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 38.42 | 489 | ||||||
23. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 38.56 | 483 | ||||||
24. | Larysz Monika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 38.62 | 481 | ||||||
25. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 38.63 | 481 | ||||||
26. | Tomasik Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 38.87 | 472 | ||||||
27. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 38.89 | 471 | ||||||
28. | Domagalska Martyna | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 38.95 | 469 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Stachowiak Agnieszka | 92 | Warta Poznań |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2007-01-19 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2002 | 29.23 | Paczkowski Damian - Polonia Warszawa | Płock |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 31.21 | 627 | ||||||
2. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 31.45 | 612 | ||||||
Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 31.45 | 612 | |||||||
4. | Podolak Rafał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 31.85 | 590 | ||||||
Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 31.85 | 590 | |||||||
6. | Mrozik Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.03 | 580 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 32.04 | 579 | ||||||
8. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 32.19 | 571 | ||||||
9. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 32.47 | 556 | ||||||
10. | Łoński Błażej | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 32.62 | 549 | ||||||
11. | Dobosz Kamil | 92 | MZOS Płock | 32.65 | 547 | ||||||
12. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 32.76 | 542 | ||||||
13. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 32.83 | 538 | ||||||
14. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 33.19 | 521 | ||||||
15. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 33.22 | 520 | ||||||
16. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 33.34 | 514 | ||||||
17. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 33.40 | 511 | ||||||
18. | Mazurek Adam | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. | 33.44 | 509 | ||||||
19. | Kupiński Jacek | 92 | Start Łódź | 33.61 | 502 | ||||||
20. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 33.67 | 499 | ||||||
21. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 33.72 | 497 | ||||||
22. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 33.89 | 489 | ||||||
23. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 33.94 | 487 | ||||||
24. | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 33.98 | 485 | ||||||
25. | Białek Piotr | 92 | KS Posnania | 33.99 | 485 | ||||||
26. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 34.01 | 484 | ||||||
27. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 34.04 | 483 | ||||||
28. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.08 | 481 | ||||||
29. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.19 | 476 | ||||||
30. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 34.22 | 475 | ||||||
31. | Szczepanik Paweł | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.33 | 471 | ||||||
32. | Dąbrowski Mateusz | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 34.37 | 469 | ||||||
33. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 34.46 | 465 | ||||||
34. | Gładysz Krzysztof | 92 | MOS Katowice | 34.63 | 459 | ||||||
35. | Kuśmierek Szymon | 92 | KS Posnania | 34.79 | 452 | ||||||
Użdolewicz Łukasz | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 34.79 | 452 | |||||||
37. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 34.99 | 445 | ||||||
38. | Mackowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 35.18 | 437 | ||||||
39. | Kulpa Oliwier | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 35.26 | 434 | ||||||
40. | Abrejan Mikael | 92 | MZOS Płock | 35.46 | 427 | ||||||
41. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 35.47 | 427 | ||||||
42. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.90 | 412 | ||||||
43. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 35.95 | 410 | ||||||
44. | Kokot Mateusz | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 36.38 | 395 | ||||||
45. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 36.39 | 395 | ||||||
46. | Szulc Filip | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 36.49 | 392 | ||||||
47. | Zubel Damian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 36.65 | 387 | ||||||
48. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 36.81 | 382 | ||||||
49. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 36.82 | 381 | ||||||
50. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 37.31 | 367 | ||||||
51. | Dmitruk Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 37.34 | 366 | ||||||
52. | Rudziński Maciej | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 38.27 | 340 | ||||||
53. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 38.72 | 328 | ||||||
54. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 40.34 | 290 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2007-01-19 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1998 | 1:01.52 | Jêdrzejczak Otylia - Pałac Katowice | Skierniewice |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:04.56 | 693 | 30.59 | 33.97 | |||||
2. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:04.97 | 680 | 31.17 | 33.80 | |||||
3. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWF Wa-wa | 1:05.16 | 674 | 30.63 | 34.53 | |||||
4. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:05.67 | 659 | 31.21 | 34.46 | |||||
5. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:06.63 | 631 | 31.40 | 35.23 | |||||
6. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:07.77 | 599 | 31.50 | 36.27 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:08.72 | 575 | 31.40 | 37.32 | |||||
8. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.07 | 566 | 31.11 | 37.96 | |||||
9. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:09.24 | 562 | 31.66 | 37.58 | |||||
10. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:09.79 | 549 | 33.03 | 36.76 | |||||
11. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:09.84 | 548 | 31.50 | 38.34 | |||||
12. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:10.80 | 526 | 33.54 | 37.26 | |||||
13. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | UKS "5" Ostroł. | 1:10.87 | 524 | 32.42 | 38.45 |
|||||
14. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:11.11 | 519 | 32.38 | 38.73 | |||||
15. | Piątkiewicz Eliza | 92 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:11.37 | 513 | 33.04 | 38.33 | |||||
Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodn. | 1:11.37 | 513 | 33.32 | 38.05 | ||||||
17. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:11.70 | 506 | 32.94 | 38.76 | |||||
18. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:12.49 | 490 | 33.14 | 39.35 | |||||
19. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.55 | 488 | 33.18 | 39.37 | |||||
20. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:13.21 | 475 | 34.01 | 39.20 | |||||
21. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:14.09 | 459 | 35.36 | 38.73 | |||||
22. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 1:14.26 | 455 | 34.72 | 39.54 | |||||
23. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:14.51 | 451 | 34.95 | 39.56 | |||||
24. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:14.75 | 446 | 34.80 | 39.95 | |||||
25. | Jeziorska Paulina | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:14.93 | 443 | 34.70 | 40.23 | |||||
26. | Kaźmierczak Martyna | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 1:15.05 | 441 | 34.76 | 40.29 | |||||
27. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 1:15.34 | 436 | 35.08 | 40.26 | |||||
28. | Peplińska Sara | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:17.07 | 407 | 36.12 | 40.95 | |||||
29. | Piotrowska Paula | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:17.77 | 396 | 36.80 | 40.97 | |||||
30. | Burakowska Magdalena | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:18.00 | 393 | 34.90 | 43.10 | |||||
31. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:20.42 | 358 | 36.21 | 44.21 | |||||
32. | Zadêbska Klaudia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:23.03 | 326 | 36.38 | 46.65 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2007-01-19 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2001 | 56.44 | Lewandowski Maciej - UŚKS Ostrołêka | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 57.61 | 675 | 26.74 | 30.87 | |||||
2. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 58.23 | 653 | 27.80 | 30.43 | |||||
3. | Placek Patryk | 92 | Delfin Łódź | 1:00.14 | 593 | 28.00 | 32.14 | |||||
4. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:00.46 | 584 | 28.50 | 31.96 | |||||
5. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:00.51 | 582 | 28.78 | 31.73 | |||||
6. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:01.29 | 560 | 27.89 | 33.40 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:01.70 | 549 | 28.22 | 33.48 | |||||
8. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:01.99 | 542 | 28.43 | 33.56 | |||||
9. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.11 | 538 | 29.23 | 32.88 | |||||
10. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:02.44 | 530 | 29.09 | 33.35 | |||||
11. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:02.64 | 525 | 29.34 | 33.30 | |||||
12. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:02.95 | 517 | 29.11 | 33.84 | |||||
13. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:03.04 | 515 | 29.73 | 33.31 |
|||||
14. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:03.61 | 501 | 29.00 | 34.61 | |||||
15. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:03.78 | 497 | 28.97 | 34.81 | |||||
16. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 1:03.87 | 495 | 29.76 | 34.11 | |||||
17. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:04.02 | 492 | 29.26 | 34.76 | |||||
18. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.20 | 487 | 29.91 | 34.29 | |||||
19. | Rogalski Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:04.65 | 477 | 29.70 | 34.95 | |||||
20. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:04.81 | 474 | 30.62 | 34.19 | |||||
21. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:05.11 | 467 | 29.85 | 35.26 | |||||
22. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:05.16 | 466 | 29.78 | 35.38 | |||||
23. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:05.31 | 463 | 29.93 | 35.38 | |||||
24. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.75 | 454 | 31.18 | 34.57 | |||||
25. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:06.14 | 446 | 30.42 | 35.72 | |||||
26. | Kuś Radosław | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:06.33 | 442 | 30.21 | 36.12 | |||||
27. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:06.50 | 439 | 31.27 | 35.23 | |||||
28. | Plesnar Paweł | 92 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:07.34 | 422 | 31.08 | 36.26 | |||||
29. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.35 | 422 | 31.49 | 35.86 | |||||
30. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.48 | 420 | 31.86 | 35.62 | |||||
31. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.82 | 413 | 31.17 | 36.65 | |||||
32. | Tochwin Adrian | 92 | Batory Sokółka | 1:08.27 | 405 | 31.34 | 36.93 | |||||
33. | Liberadzki Michał | 92 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:08.36 | 404 | 32.56 | 35.80 | |||||
34. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:08.56 | 400 | 31.51 | 37.05 | |||||
35. | Kosiński Wojciech | 92 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:08.59 | 400 | 31.14 | 37.45 | |||||
36. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.09 | 391 | 32.26 | 36.83 | |||||
37. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:09.11 | 391 | 31.91 | 37.20 | |||||
38. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:09.66 | 381 | 32.40 | 37.26 | |||||
39. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.37 | 370 | 32.87 | 37.50 | |||||
40. | Stêpniak Piotr | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:11.48 | 353 | 33.34 | 38.14 | |||||
41. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:13.80 | 321 | 33.60 | 40.20 | |||||
42. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 1:15.21 | 303 | 34.57 | 40.64 | |||||
43. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:18.49 | 267 | 36.12 | 42.37 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2007-01-19 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2005 | 2:00.96 | Budzis Joanna - BUKS Warszawa | Gorzów Wlkp. |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:07.70 | 730 | 30.18 | 32.49 | 32.66 | 32.37 | |||||
2. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:08.23 | 721 | 30.07 | 32.72 | 33.09 | 32.35 | |||||
3. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:08.81 | 712 | 30.24 | 32.61 | 33.00 | 32.96 | |||||
4. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:09.79 | 696 | 30.69 | 32.88 | 33.44 | 32.78 | |||||
5. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:09.98 | 693 | 30.55 | 33.24 | 33.43 | 32.76 | |||||
6. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 2:11.29 | 672 | 30.39 | 33.04 | 33.72 | 34.14 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:11.36 | 671 | 29.77 | 33.86 | 35.08 | 32.65 | |||||
8. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 2:11.53 | 668 | 30.34 | 33.46 | 34.05 | 33.68 | |||||
9. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:12.02 | 661 | 31.11 | 33.14 | 33.87 | 33.90 | |||||
10. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:12.97 | 647 | 30.24 | 33.63 | 34.93 | 34.17 | |||||
11. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:13.12 | 645 | 30.67 | 33.98 | 34.60 | 33.87 | |||||
12. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:13.83 | 634 | 30.99 | 33.62 | 34.61 | 34.61 | |||||
13. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:14.58 | 624 | 30.73 | 33.60 | 35.18 | 35.07 |
|||||
14. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:15.33 | 614 | 30.46 | 34.26 | 35.26 | 35.35 | |||||
15. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:15.38 | 613 | 30.42 | 33.56 | 35.43 | 35.97 | |||||
16. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:15.99 | 605 | 31.04 | 34.11 | 35.73 | 35.11 | |||||
17. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:16.97 | 592 | 31.98 | 34.22 | 35.59 | 35.18 | |||||
18. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:17.26 | 588 | 31.48 | 34.06 | 35.91 | 35.81 | |||||
19. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:17.78 | 581 | 31.17 | 34.76 | 36.44 | 35.41 | |||||
20. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:18.39 | 574 | 32.37 | 35.13 | 35.53 | 35.36 | |||||
21. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:19.47 | 560 | 32.13 | 35.22 | 36.27 | 35.85 | |||||
22. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:20.38 | 550 | 29.97 | 35.22 | 37.81 | 37.38 | |||||
23. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 2:20.61 | 547 | 32.22 | 35.95 | 37.15 | 35.29 | |||||
24. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:20.70 | 546 | 32.87 | 36.21 | 37.52 | 34.10 | |||||
25. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:21.37 | 538 | 33.12 | 36.13 | 36.53 | 35.59 | |||||
26. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:22.26 | 528 | 32.03 | 35.32 | 37.57 | 37.34 | |||||
27. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:22.31 | 528 | 32.63 | 35.64 | 36.99 | 37.05 | |||||
28. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.70 | 523 | 31.84 | 35.81 | 37.60 | 37.45 | |||||
29. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:23.08 | 519 | 32.80 | 36.31 | 36.83 | 37.14 | |||||
30. | Kaźmierczak Martyna | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:23.87 | 511 | 34.00 | 36.20 | 37.12 | 36.55 | |||||
31. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:25.13 | 497 | 33.56 | 37.37 | 38.31 | 35.89 | |||||
32. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 2:26.45 | 484 | 38.55 | 38.48 | |||||||
33. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:27.08 | 478 | 32.96 | 36.88 | 38.54 | 38.70 | |||||
34. | Stachowiak Agnieszka | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:28.41 | 465 | 34.52 | 37.78 | 38.81 | 37.30 | |||||
35. | Konopek Karolina | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 2:29.18 | 458 | 33.68 | 37.59 | 38.84 | 39.07 | |||||
36. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:30.45 | 446 | 35.41 | 38.73 | 39.13 | 37.18 | |||||
37. | Spodzieja Aleksandra | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 2:31.14 | 440 | 34.06 | 37.77 | 39.89 | 39.42 | |||||
38. | Jeziorska Paulina | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 2:33.26 | 422 | 34.71 | 39.02 | 40.32 | 39.21 | |||||
39. | Rokosz Joanna | 92 | Aquarius Myśl. | 2:35.04 | 408 | 36.09 | 39.54 | 40.22 | 39.19 | |||||
40. | Reiter Wioletta | 92 | Vega Dobrodzień | 2:36.26 | 398 | 35.85 | 39.93 | 41.30 | 39.18 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2007-01-19 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1993 | 1:52.22 | Florczyk Piotr - Jordan Kraków | Spała |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:57.67 | 676 | 26.75 | 29.79 | 31.22 | 29.91 | |||||
2. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:58.40 | 663 | 28.33 | 30.46 | 29.59 | 30.02 | |||||
3. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:59.60 | 644 | 27.68 | 31.36 | 30.82 | 29.74 | |||||
4. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:00.05 | 636 | 27.96 | 30.72 | 30.90 | 30.47 | |||||
5. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:00.38 | 631 | 28.52 | 31.14 | 30.38 | 30.34 | |||||
6. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:00.94 | 622 | 28.90 | 30.57 | 30.88 | 30.59 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:01.58 | 613 | 27.77 | 30.63 | 31.63 | 31.55 | |||||
13. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:02.89 | 593 | 27.85 | 30.89 | 32.35 | 31.80 | |||||
16. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:03.48 | 585 | 27.93 | 31.57 | 32.10 | 31.88 | |||||
17. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:03.91 | 579 | 28.96 | 32.24 | 32.05 | 30.66 | |||||
18. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:04.42 | 572 | 28.75 | 31.51 | 32.31 | 31.85 | |||||
19. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 2:05.02 | 563 | 28.50 | 30.88 | 33.08 | 32.56 | |||||
13. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:01.13 | Skreśl | 619 | 27.44 | 30.73 | 31.61 | 31.35 |
||||
14. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:01.39 | Skreśl | 615 | 27.81 | 31.20 | 31.85 | 30.53 | ||||
15. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:01.70 | Skreśl | 611 | 27.57 | 30.53 | 32.09 | 31.51 | ||||
16. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:02.29 | Skreśl | 602 | 27.69 | 31.52 | 32.16 | 30.92 | ||||
17. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:02.35 | Skreśl | 601 | 28.20 | 31.07 | 31.49 | 31.59 | ||||
18. | Pasula Jakub | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:03.04 | Skreśl | 591 | 27.92 | 31.35 | 31.73 | 32.04 | ||||
19. | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:03.13 | Skreśl | 590 | 27.88 | 31.46 | 31.87 | 31.92 | ||||
20. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:05.12 | 562 | 29.20 | 32.02 | 32.91 | 30.99 | |||||
21. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:05.75 | 554 | 28.87 | 31.26 | 32.53 | 33.09 | |||||
22. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:06.20 | 548 | 28.86 | 31.46 | 32.90 | 32.98 | |||||
23. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 2:06.33 | 546 | 28.76 | 32.06 | 33.33 | 32.18 | |||||
24. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:06.45 | 544 | 28.79 | 32.24 | 33.48 | 31.94 | |||||
25. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:06.86 | 539 | 29.20 | 31.90 | 33.30 | 32.46 | |||||
26. | Skubicha Konrad | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:07.27 | 534 | 29.85 | 32.30 | 33.07 | 32.05 | |||||
27. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:08.00 | 525 | 28.94 | 32.86 | 33.35 | 32.85 | |||||
28. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:08.16 | 523 | 29.72 | 32.95 | 33.30 | 32.19 | |||||
29. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:08.21 | 522 | 29.52 | 32.63 | 33.65 | 32.41 | |||||
30. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:08.85 | 515 | 30.86 | 33.00 | 32.29 | 32.70 | |||||
31. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:09.23 | 510 | 29.56 | 32.67 | 34.16 | 32.84 | |||||
32. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:10.06 | 500 | 30.57 | 33.17 | 33.69 | 32.63 | |||||
33. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:10.08 | 500 | 29.92 | 33.27 | 34.05 | 32.84 | |||||
34. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:10.88 | 491 | 30.10 | 33.67 | 33.78 | 33.33 | |||||
35. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:11.74 | 481 | 30.29 | 33.12 | 34.36 | 33.97 | |||||
36. | Szotkowski Daniel | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 2:12.02 | 478 | 29.64 | 33.17 | 34.93 | 34.28 | |||||
37. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:12.18 | 477 | 29.75 | 34.11 | 35.19 | 33.13 | |||||
38. | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 2:12.65 | 472 | 29.88 | 34.13 | 35.33 | 33.31 | |||||
39. | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:12.78 | 470 | 30.54 | 33.42 | 34.71 | 34.11 | |||||
40. | Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 2:13.15 | 466 | 29.24 | 33.11 | 35.37 | 35.43 | |||||
41. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:13.57 | 462 | 30.48 | 34.19 | 35.16 | 33.74 | |||||
42. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:14.96 | 448 | 31.30 | 35.23 | 35.14 | 33.29 | |||||
43. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:16.37 | 434 | 30.49 | 34.61 | 35.88 | 35.39 | |||||
44. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:16.39 | 434 | 30.92 | 34.87 | 35.82 | 34.78 | |||||
45. | Kondratowicz Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:16.46 | 433 | 30.68 | 35.01 | 36.13 | 34.64 | |||||
46. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:16.87 | 429 | 31.08 | 35.00 | 36.38 | 34.41 | |||||
47. | Głyk Wojciech | 92 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:18.24 | 417 | 31.37 | 35.87 | 36.19 | 34.81 | |||||
48. | Mackowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:18.40 | 415 | 31.29 | 35.48 | 35.52 | 36.11 | |||||
49. | Dąbrowski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:24.83 | 362 | 32.21 | 37.08 | 38.53 | 37.01 | |||||
50. | Tarnowski Filip | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 2:26.69 | 349 | 33.03 | 37.14 | 38.68 | 37.84 | |||||
Nie uk. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2007-01-19 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2006 | 2:12.52 | Lefanowicz Iwona - Skarpa Lublin | Łódź |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:18.71 | 729 | 32.59 | 34.93 | 35.58 | 35.61 | |||||
2. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:21.82 | 682 | 32.97 | 35.87 | 36.96 | 36.02 | |||||
3. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:22.31 | 675 | 32.16 | 35.35 | 37.23 | 37.57 | |||||
4. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 2:25.15 | 637 | 34.96 | 37.41 | 36.99 | 35.79 | |||||
5. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:26.56 | 618 | 33.49 | 36.91 | 38.07 | 38.09 | |||||
6. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:26.83 | 615 | 34.68 | 38.02 | 37.85 | 36.28 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:27.40 | 608 | 34.13 | 37.18 | 38.34 | 37.75 | |||||
8. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:27.79 | 603 | 34.31 | 37.38 | 38.56 | 37.54 | |||||
9. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:28.94 | 589 | 34.40 | 37.90 | 38.44 | 38.20 | |||||
10. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:29.38 | 584 | 35.19 | 37.27 | 38.39 | 38.53 | |||||
11. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:30.44 | 572 | 35.59 | 37.62 | 38.49 | 38.74 | |||||
12. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:30.85 | 567 | 35.54 | 38.23 | 39.01 | 38.07 | |||||
13. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:31.00 | 565 | 35.05 | 37.69 | 39.29 | 38.97 |
|||||
14. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 2:31.08 | 564 | 35.67 | 38.22 | 39.17 | 38.02 | |||||
15. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:31.75 | 557 | 35.18 | 37.88 | 39.70 | 38.99 | |||||
16. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 2:32.03 | 554 | 34.77 | 37.76 | 39.84 | 39.66 | |||||
17. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:33.02 | 543 | 35.42 | 39.13 | 39.67 | 38.80 | |||||
18. | Nowicka Angelika | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:34.11 | 532 | 35.14 | 38.27 | 40.41 | 40.29 | |||||
19. | Krupa Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:34.26 | 530 | 36.40 | 39.79 | 39.57 | 38.50 | |||||
20. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:35.07 | 522 | 36.19 | 39.98 | 40.20 | 38.70 | |||||
21. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:36.24 | 510 | 36.64 | 39.39 | 40.41 | 39.80 | |||||
22. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 2:37.13 | 502 | 36.06 | 39.37 | 41.16 | 40.54 | |||||
23. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:37.87 | 495 | 37.21 | 40.01 | 40.65 | 40.00 | |||||
24. | Opieka Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 2:40.33 | 472 | 37.05 | 40.29 | 42.05 | 40.94 | |||||
25. | Czech Magdalena | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:42.16 | 456 | 37.56 | 40.44 | 41.86 | 42.30 | |||||
26. | Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:42.62 | 453 | 38.46 | 40.83 | 42.00 | 41.33 | |||||
27. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:49.48 | 400 | 37.88 | 42.10 | 44.53 | 44.97 | |||||
28. | Prus Alicja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:51.16 | 388 | 37.76 | 42.81 | 46.46 | 44.13 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2007-01-19 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2006 | 2:02.08 | Kawêcki Radosław-Korner-Novita10 Z.G. | Gorzów Wlkp. |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:11.46 | 617 | 30.22 | 33.00 | 34.57 | 33.67 | |||||
2. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 2:11.72 | 613 | 30.54 | 32.94 | 34.18 | 34.06 | |||||
3. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:13.10 | 594 | 30.72 | 33.22 | 34.38 | 34.78 | |||||
4. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 2:13.89 | 584 | 30.76 | 34.04 | 34.65 | 34.44 | |||||
5. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 2:14.05 | 582 | 30.92 | 33.77 | 34.13 | 35.23 | |||||
7. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:14.93 | 571 | 31.68 | 34.60 | 34.53 | 34.12 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
8. | Tomczyk Jakub | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:15.76 | 560 | 31.23 | 34.28 | 35.34 | 34.91 | |||||
9. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:16.27 | 554 | 31.75 | 33.87 | 35.54 | 35.11 | |||||
10. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:17.53 | 539 | 31.89 | 34.48 | 35.52 | 35.64 | |||||
11. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:17.89 | 535 | 32.00 | 34.69 | 35.91 | 35.29 | |||||
12. | Koproń Kacper | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:19.86 | 512 | 31.72 | 35.04 | 36.76 | 36.34 | |||||
13. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:19.88 | 512 | 32.84 | 35.31 | 36.13 | 35.60 | |||||
Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:14.69 | Skreśl | 574 | 31.15 | 34.43 | 35.08 | 34.03 |
|||||
14. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:21.40 | 496 | 31.93 | 35.14 | 37.43 | 36.90 | |||||
15. | Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:21.69 | 493 | 33.69 | 36.04 | 36.75 | 35.21 | |||||
16. | Kraśniewski Mateusz | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:23.14 | 478 | 32.59 | 36.32 | 37.30 | 36.93 | |||||
17. | Michalski Piotr | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:23.78 | 471 | 33.47 | 36.38 | 37.52 | 36.41 | |||||
18. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:25.22 | 458 | 32.85 | 36.90 | 38.44 | 37.03 | |||||
19. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:27.32 | 438 | 35.24 | 37.37 | 38.38 | 36.33 | |||||
20. | Wiśniewiski Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:30.11 | 414 | 34.58 | 37.83 | 39.10 | 38.60 | |||||
21. | Bąk Patryk | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:31.41 | 404 | 36.13 | 37.84 | 39.35 | 38.09 | |||||
22. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:31.99 | 399 | 34.91 | 38.81 | 39.79 | 38.48 | |||||
23. | Marudziński Paweł | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:35.93 | 370 | 36.07 | 39.59 | 39.53 | 40.74 | |||||
24. | Greś Krystian | 92 | Batory Sokółka | 2:42.96 | 324 | 37.55 | 41.65 | 43.02 | 40.74 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2007-01-19 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2002 | 4:46.72 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra - Trójka Łódź | Płock |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWF Wa-wa | 5:02.36 | 722 |
50m: 100m: | 32.00 1:08.50 | 32.00 36.50 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.03 2:24.78 | 38.53 37.75 | 250m: 300m: | 3:08.07 3:52.70 | 43.29 44.63 | 350m: 400m: | 4:28.16 5:02.36 | 35.46 34.20 |
2. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:04.42 | 708 |
50m: 100m: | 32.61 1:10.50 | 32.61 37.89 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.57 2:28.86 | 39.07 39.29 | 250m: 300m: | 3:11.40 3:54.61 | 42.54 43.21 | 350m: 400m: | 4:30.41 5:04.42 | 35.80 34.01 |
3. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:08.09 | 683 |
50m: 100m: | 32.50 1:10.27 | 32.50 37.77 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.51 2:28.31 | 39.24 38.80 | 250m: 300m: | 3:11.61 3:56.36 | 43.30 44.75 | 350m: 400m: | 4:32.68 5:08.09 | 36.32 35.41 |
4. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:13.54 | 648 |
50m: 100m: | 32.79 1:10.99 | 32.79 38.20 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.06 2:29.50 | 39.07 39.44 | 250m: 300m: | 3:15.93 4:02.34 | 46.43 46.41 | 350m: 400m: | 4:38.60 5:13.54 | 36.26 34.94 |
5. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 5:13.66 | 647 |
50m: 100m: | 34.98 1:14.53 | 34.98 39.55 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.87 2:34.81 | 40.34 39.94 | 250m: 300m: | 3:15.99 3:58.74 | 41.18 42.75 | 350m: 400m: | 4:37.67 5:13.66 | 38.93 35.99 |
6. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:15.12 | 638 |
50m: 100m: | 33.46 1:11.56 | 33.46 38.10 | 150m: 200m: | 1:52.50 2:33.88 | 40.94 41.38 | 250m: 300m: | 3:17.17 4:01.06 | 43.29 43.89 | 350m: 400m: | 4:38.86 5:15.12 | 37.80 36.26 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 5:18.04 | 621 |
50m: 100m: | 35.14 1:16.54 | 35.14 41.40 | 150m: 200m: | 1:57.51 2:37.89 | 40.97 40.38 | 250m: 300m: | 3:21.65 4:05.32 | 43.76 43.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:42.37 5:18.04 | 37.05 35.67 |
8. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 5:20.76 | 605 |
50m: 100m: | 33.84 1:13.30 | 33.84 39.46 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.03 2:33.88 | 40.73 39.85 | 250m: 300m: | 3:20.10 4:07.38 | 46.22 47.28 | 350m: 400m: | 4:44.56 5:20.76 | 37.18 36.20 |
9. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:22.19 | 597 |
50m: 100m: | 33.66 1:13.38 | 33.66 39.72 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.64 2:34.05 | 41.26 39.41 | 250m: 300m: | 3:20.51 4:08.17 | 46.46 47.66 | 350m: 400m: | 4:46.06 5:22.19 | 37.89 36.13 |
10. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:23.06 | 592 |
50m: 100m: | 33.06 1:11.02 | 33.06 37.96 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.89 2:35.64 | 42.87 41.75 | 250m: 300m: | 3:20.20 4:06.13 | 44.56 45.93 | 350m: 400m: | 4:44.89 5:23.06 | 38.76 38.17 |
11. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 5:25.23 | 580 |
50m: 100m: | 34.80 1:15.69 | 34.80 40.89 | 150m: 200m: | 1:58.27 2:39.51 | 42.58 41.24 | 250m: 300m: | 3:26.75 4:13.78 | 47.24 47.03 | 350m: 400m: | 4:50.18 5:25.23 | 36.40 35.05 |
12. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 5:28.73 | 562 |
50m: 100m: | 33.93 1:12.26 | 33.93 38.33 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.49 2:35.63 | 42.23 41.14 | 250m: 300m: | 3:21.56 4:08.19 | 45.93 46.63 | 350m: 400m: | 4:49.01 5:28.73 | 40.82 39.72 |
13. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | UKS "5" Ostroł. | 5:30.17 | 555 |
50m: 100m: | 33.20 1:11.49 | 33.20 38.29 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.73 2:35.22 | 42.24 41.49 | 250m: 300m: | 3:23.04 4:11.71 | 47.82 48.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:51.39 5:30.17 | 39.68 38.78 |
14. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 5:31.03 | 550 |
50m: 100m: | 37.04 1:19.07 | 37.04 42.03 | 150m: 200m: | 2:01.41 2:44.06 | 42.34 42.65 | 250m: 300m: | 3:28.01 4:12.81 | 43.95 44.80 | 350m: 400m: | 4:52.77 5:31.03 | 39.96 38.26 |
15. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodn. | 5:32.01 | 545 |
50m: 100m: | 34.84 1:14.53 | 34.84 39.69 | 150m: 200m: | 1:59.18 2:43.37 | 44.65 44.19 | 250m: 300m: | 3:29.69 4:16.56 | 46.32 46.87 | 350m: 400m: | 4:55.43 5:32.01 | 38.87 36.58 |
16. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 5:36.06 | 526 |
50m: 100m: | 35.36 1:17.26 | 35.36 41.90 | 150m: 200m: | 2:01.08 2:43.96 | 43.82 42.88 | 250m: 300m: | 3:31.93 4:19.62 | 47.97 47.69 | 350m: 400m: | 4:58.11 5:36.06 | 38.49 37.95 |
17. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:38.31 | 515 |
50m: 100m: | 35.57 1:17.40 | 35.57 41.83 | 150m: 200m: | 2:01.87 2:45.33 | 44.47 43.46 | 250m: 300m: | 3:31.27 4:18.28 | 45.94 47.01 | 350m: 400m: | 4:58.62 5:38.31 | 40.34 39.69 |
18. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 5:38.33 | 515 |
50m: 100m: | 35.64 1:16.90 | 35.64 41.26 | 150m: 200m: | 2:01.84 2:46.47 | 44.94 44.63 | 250m: 300m: | 3:33.32 4:19.72 | 46.85 46.40 | 350m: 400m: | 4:59.92 5:38.33 | 40.20 38.41 |
19. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 5:43.71 | 492 |
50m: 100m: | 35.90 1:17.67 | 35.90 41.77 | 150m: 200m: | 2:03.14 2:46.67 | 45.47 43.53 | 250m: 300m: | 3:33.66 4:20.85 | 46.99 47.19 | 350m: 400m: | 5:02.58 5:43.71 | 41.73 41.13 |
20. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 5:44.99 | 486 |
50m: 100m: | 34.88 1:16.59 | 34.88 41.71 | 150m: 200m: | 1:58.67 2:40.71 | 42.08 42.04 | 250m: 300m: | 3:31.62 4:22.99 | 50.91 51.37 | 350m: 400m: | 5:04.49 5:44.99 | 41.50 40.50 |
21. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 5:47.45 | 476 |
50m: 100m: | 36.20 1:18.11 | 36.20 41.91 | 150m: 200m: | 2:04.13 2:48.86 | 46.02 44.73 | 250m: 300m: | 3:39.00 4:29.87 | 50.14 50.87 | 350m: 400m: | 5:08.73 5:47.45 | 38.86 38.72 |
DYSKW. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2007-01-19 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2005 | 4:26.19 | Mikołajewski Mariusz - BUKS Warszawa | Gorzów Wlkp. |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:46.39 | 624 |
50m: 100m: | 30.85 1:06.18 | 30.85 35.33 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.83 2:17.05 | 35.65 35.22 | 250m: 300m: | 2:58.11 3:40.10 | 41.06 41.99 | 350m: 400m: | 4:13.62 4:46.39 | 33.52 32.77 |
2. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:48.18 | 612 |
50m: 100m: | 30.32 1:05.70 | 30.32 35.38 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.82 2:21.31 | 38.12 37.49 | 250m: 300m: | 3:00.96 3:42.04 | 39.65 41.08 | 350m: 400m: | 4:16.69 4:48.18 | 34.65 31.49 |
3. | Zyznowski Michał | 92 | MZOS Płock | 4:49.86 | 602 |
50m: 100m: | 30.82 1:07.16 | 30.82 36.34 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.70 2:23.45 | 38.54 37.75 | 250m: 300m: | 3:02.52 3:44.46 | 39.07 41.94 | 350m: 400m: | 4:18.25 4:49.86 | 33.79 31.61 |
4. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 4:50.55 | 598 |
50m: 100m: | 29.59 1:04.81 | 29.59 35.22 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.78 2:18.88 | 36.97 37.10 | 250m: 300m: | 2:59.52 3:41.68 | 40.64 42.16 | 350m: 400m: | 4:16.12 4:50.55 | 34.44 34.43 |
5. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 4:52.18 | 588 |
50m: 100m: | 31.12 1:07.16 | 31.12 36.04 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.71 2:24.38 | 38.55 38.67 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.49 3:43.18 | 39.11 39.69 | 350m: 400m: | 4:18.80 4:52.18 | 35.62 33.38 |
6. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 4:53.94 | 577 |
50m: 100m: | 30.67 1:05.91 | 30.67 35.24 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.14 2:18.66 | 36.23 36.52 | 250m: 300m: | 3:01.57 3:45.74 | 42.91 44.17 | 350m: 400m: | 4:20.95 4:53.94 | 35.21 32.99 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
8. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 4:55.29 | 569 |
50m: 100m: | 30.51 1:06.04 | 30.51 35.53 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.96 2:21.24 | 37.92 37.28 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.76 3:47.52 | 42.52 43.76 | 350m: 400m: | 4:22.85 4:55.29 | 35.33 32.44 |
9. | Smrcek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 4:58.22 | 553 |
50m: 100m: | 31.61 1:08.26 | 31.61 36.65 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.59 2:22.91 | 37.33 37.32 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.36 3:49.15 | 42.45 43.79 | 350m: 400m: | 4:24.45 4:58.22 | 35.30 33.77 |
10. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 5:01.99 | 532 |
50m: 100m: | 33.49 1:11.38 | 33.49 37.89 | 150m: 200m: | 1:52.43 2:32.92 | 41.05 40.49 | 250m: 300m: | 3:12.85 3:53.97 | 39.93 41.12 | 350m: 400m: | 4:29.09 5:01.99 | 35.12 32.90 |
11. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 5:06.36 | 510 |
50m: 100m: | 32.05 1:09.69 | 32.05 37.64 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.48 2:30.50 | 40.79 40.02 | 250m: 300m: | 3:10.48 3:52.99 | 39.98 42.51 | 350m: 400m: | 4:29.71 5:06.36 | 36.72 36.65 |
12. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 5:07.17 | 506 |
50m: 100m: | 31.62 1:08.06 | 31.62 36.44 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.88 2:25.16 | 38.82 38.28 | 250m: 300m: | 3:08.95 3:54.09 | 43.79 45.14 | 350m: 400m: | 4:31.03 5:07.17 | 36.94 36.14 |
14. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 5:09.34 | 495 |
50m: 100m: | 32.24 1:10.34 | 32.24 38.10 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.52 2:28.01 | 39.18 38.49 | 250m: 300m: | 3:12.51 3:58.42 | 44.50 45.91 | 350m: 400m: | 4:34.21 5:09.34 | 35.79 35.13 |
13. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 4:54.29 | Skreśl | 575 |
50m: 100m: | 30.99 1:06.69 | 30.99 35.70 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.61 2:26.01 | 39.92 39.40 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.85 3:46.68 | 39.84 40.83 | 350m: 400m: | 4:21.09 4:54.29 | 34.41 33.20 |
14. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:09.02 | Skreśl | 497 |
50m: 100m: | 32.20 1:10.48 | 32.20 38.28 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.65 2:28.70 | 39.17 39.05 | 250m: 300m: | 3:11.30 3:55.43 | 42.60 44.13 | 350m: 400m: | 4:32.70 5:09.02 | 37.27 36.32 |
15. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 5:12.08 | 482 |
50m: 100m: | 32.21 1:10.93 | 32.21 38.72 | 150m: 200m: | 1:51.62 2:31.03 | 40.69 39.41 | 250m: 300m: | 3:14.22 4:00.12 | 43.19 45.90 | 350m: 400m: | 4:37.42 5:12.08 | 37.30 34.66 |
16. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:12.14 | 482 |
50m: 100m: | 31.83 1:08.61 | 31.83 36.78 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.71 2:28.49 | 40.10 39.78 | 250m: 300m: | 3:13.06 3:59.02 | 44.57 45.96 | 350m: 400m: | 4:35.45 5:12.14 | 36.43 36.69 |
17. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 5:12.96 | 478 |
50m: 100m: | 33.57 1:13.45 | 33.57 39.88 | 150m: 200m: | 1:52.77 2:32.20 | 39.32 39.43 | 250m: 300m: | 3:16.14 4:02.23 | 43.94 46.09 | 350m: 400m: | 4:38.21 5:12.96 | 35.98 34.75 |
18. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 5:19.10 | 451 |
50m: 100m: | 32.97 1:12.61 | 32.97 39.64 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.00 2:39.12 | 43.39 43.12 | 250m: 300m: | 3:21.05 4:02.80 | 41.93 41.75 | 350m: 400m: | 4:41.35 5:19.10 | 38.55 37.75 |
19. | Jankowski Bartek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 5:19.29 | 450 |
50m: 100m: | 32.99 1:12.42 | 32.99 39.43 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.86 2:34.06 | 41.44 40.20 | 250m: 300m: | 3:18.55 4:05.05 | 44.49 46.50 | 350m: 400m: | 4:44.11 5:19.29 | 39.06 35.18 |
20. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 5:20.69 | 444 |
50m: 100m: | 33.54 1:13.26 | 33.54 39.72 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.49 2:36.89 | 43.23 40.40 | 250m: 300m: | 3:23.16 4:09.61 | 46.27 46.45 | 350m: 400m: | 4:46.63 5:20.69 | 37.02 34.06 |
21. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 5:23.62 | 432 |
50m: 100m: | 32.73 1:12.08 | 32.73 39.35 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.63 2:34.55 | 41.55 40.92 | 250m: 300m: | 3:20.49 4:06.93 | 45.94 46.44 | 350m: 400m: | 4:46.80 5:23.62 | 39.87 36.82 |
22. | Wysmyk Tomasz | 92 | OSiR Piotrków T | 5:24.69 | 428 |
50m: 100m: | 35.12 1:15.52 | 35.12 40.40 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.70 2:36.49 | 41.18 39.79 | 250m: 300m: | 3:22.69 4:08.30 | 46.20 45.61 | 350m: 400m: | 4:47.53 5:24.69 | 39.23 37.16 |
23. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 5:28.28 | 414 |
50m: 100m: | 34.37 1:14.17 | 34.37 39.80 | 150m: 200m: | 1:57.95 2:41.40 | 43.78 43.45 | 250m: 300m: | 3:26.12 4:11.13 | 44.72 45.01 | 350m: 400m: | 4:50.16 5:28.28 | 39.03 38.12 |
24. | Kiraga Karol | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 5:30.77 | 405 |
50m: 100m: | 34.17 1:15.08 | 34.17 40.91 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.31 2:37.25 | 41.23 40.94 | 250m: 300m: | 3:26.37 4:15.00 | 49.12 48.63 | 350m: 400m: | 4:53.33 5:30.77 | 38.33 37.44 |
25. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 5:38.62 | 377 |
50m: 100m: | 34.55 1:14.71 | 34.55 40.16 | 150m: 200m: | 1:59.01 2:42.48 | 44.30 43.47 | 250m: 300m: | 3:30.59 4:19.78 | 48.11 49.19 | 350m: 400m: | 4:59.51 5:38.62 | 39.73 39.11 |
26. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:39.84 | 373 |
50m: 100m: | 36.43 1:19.81 | 36.43 43.38 | 150m: 200m: | 2:02.54 2:43.82 | 42.73 41.28 | 250m: 300m: | 3:32.84 4:21.56 | 49.02 48.72 | 350m: 400m: | 5:01.18 5:39.84 | 39.62 38.66 |
DYSKW. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. |