Nr 15 2007-01-20 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2002 | 27.38 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra - Trójka Łódź | Płock |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWF Wa-wa | 29.30 | 29.48 | 699 | |||||
2. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 29.60 | 29.87 | 678 | |||||
3. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 30.13 | 29.89 | 658 | |||||
4. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 30.13 | 30.10 | 644 | |||||
5. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 30.19 | 30.38 | 639 | |||||
6. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 30.38 | 30.46 | 627 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.50 | 30.15 | 641 | |||||
8. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 30.83 | 30.43 | 624 | |||||
9. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.06 | 30.50 | 619 | |||||
10. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 31.09 | 30.70 | 607 | |||||
11. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 31.18 | 31.01 | 589 | |||||
12. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 30.93 | 31.02 | 594 | |||||
13. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 30.52 | Skreśl | 618 | |||||
14. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 31.19 | 579 | ||||||
15. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 31.24 | 576 | ||||||
16. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 31.32 | 572 | ||||||
17. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 31.42 | 566 | ||||||
18. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 31.61 | 556 | ||||||
19. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 31.76 | 548 | ||||||
20. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 31.77 | 548 | ||||||
21. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.82 | 545 | ||||||
22. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 32.22 | 525 | ||||||
23. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 32.37 | 518 | ||||||
24. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 32.42 | 516 | ||||||
25. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 32.66 | 504 | ||||||
26. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 32.71 | 502 | ||||||
27. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 33.02 | 488 | ||||||
28. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 33.11 | 484 | ||||||
29. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 33.13 | 483 | ||||||
30. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 33.24 | 478 | ||||||
31. | Piątkiewicz Eliza | 92 | UKS "2" Morena | 33.57 | 464 | ||||||
32. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 33.59 | 463 | ||||||
33. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 33.60 | 463 | ||||||
34. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 33.72 | 458 | ||||||
35. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 33.87 | 452 | ||||||
36. | Kaźmierczak Martyna | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 33.91 | 450 | ||||||
37. | Jeziorska Paulina | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 33.99 | 447 | ||||||
38. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 34.02 | 446 | ||||||
39. | Piotrowska Paula | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 34.03 | 446 | ||||||
40. | Peplińska Sara | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 34.93 | 412 | ||||||
41. | Burakowska Magdalena | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 34.99 | 410 | ||||||
42. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 36.34 | 366 | ||||||
43. | Zadêbska Klaudia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 36.49 | 361 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wróbel Patrycja | 92 | Kochłowicznaka |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2007-01-20 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2001 | 25.33 | Lewandowski Maciej - UŚKS Ostrołêka | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 26.56 | 26.15 | 676 | |||||
2. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 26.58 | 26.22 | 670 | |||||
3. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 26.81 | 26.63 | 640 | |||||
4. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.90 | 26.71 | 634 | |||||
5. | Placek Patryk | 92 | Delfin Łódź | 27.07 | 26.72 | 633 | |||||
6. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 27.06 | 27.29 | 610 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 27.31 | 27.44 | 593 | |||||
8. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 27.28 | 27.46 | 595 | |||||
9. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 27.50 | 27.88 | 581 | |||||
10. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.05 | 28.08 | 548 | |||||
11. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.01 | 28.19 | 550 | |||||
DYSKW. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 27.25 | 597 | ||||||
13. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 28.25 | 536 | ||||||
14. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 28.34 | 531 | ||||||
15. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 28.49 | 522 | ||||||
Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 28.49 | 522 | |||||||
17. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 28.56 | 519 | ||||||
18. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.63 | 515 | ||||||
19. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 28.81 | 505 | ||||||
20. | Rogalski Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 28.99 | 496 | ||||||
21. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 29.07 | 492 | ||||||
22. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 29.11 | 490 | ||||||
23. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 29.16 | 487 | ||||||
24. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 29.20 | 485 | ||||||
Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 29.20 | 485 | |||||||
26. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 29.34 | 478 | ||||||
27. | Sokołowski Patrick | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 29.36 | 477 | ||||||
28. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 29.39 | 476 | ||||||
29. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 29.70 | 461 | ||||||
30. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.78 | 457 | ||||||
31. | Plesnar Paweł | 92 | Sokół Rzeszów | 29.79 | 457 | ||||||
32. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 29.80 | 457 | ||||||
33. | Kuś Radosław | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 29.83 | 455 | ||||||
34. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29.88 | 453 | ||||||
35. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 29.99 | 448 | ||||||
36. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | KS Posnania | 30.15 | 441 | ||||||
37. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.28 | 435 | ||||||
38. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 30.39 | 430 | ||||||
39. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 30.52 | 425 | ||||||
40. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 30.59 | 422 | ||||||
41. | Stêpniak Piotr | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 30.61 | 421 | ||||||
42. | Kosiński Wojciech | 92 | PolKS Szczytno | 30.64 | 420 | ||||||
43. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 30.77 | 415 | ||||||
44. | Rudzki Dominik | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 30.92 | 409 | ||||||
45. | Liberadzki Michał | 92 | Orka Sochaczew | 30.98 | 406 | ||||||
46. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 31.07 | 403 | ||||||
47. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.37 | 391 | ||||||
48. | Bombis Tomasz | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 31.54 | 385 | ||||||
Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 31.54 | 385 | |||||||
Klimczuk Karol | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. | 31.54 | 385 | |||||||
51. | Bryś Adrian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 31.60 | 383 | ||||||
Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 31.60 | 383 | |||||||
53. | Kiraga Karol | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 31.61 | 382 | ||||||
54. | Mackowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 31.66 | 381 | ||||||
55. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 31.70 | 379 | ||||||
56. | Kuliński Piotr | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 31.99 | 369 | ||||||
57. | Mackowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 32.07 | 366 | ||||||
58. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 32.62 | 348 | ||||||
59. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 32.68 | 346 | ||||||
60. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 35.50 | 270 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Dêbski Wiktor | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 2007-01-20 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1994 | 28.85 | Komorowicz Dagmara - MTP Lublinianka | Stavanger |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.96 | 29.41 | 794 | |||||
2. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 30.91 | 30.35 | 723 | |||||
3. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 30.89 | 30.72 | 697 | |||||
4. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.41 | 31.00 | 678 | |||||
5. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 31.50 | 31.16 | 668 | |||||
6. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 31.89 | 31.39 | 653 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 32.27 | 31.77 | 630 | |||||
8. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 32.01 | 31.87 | 624 | |||||
9. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 32.64 | 32.02 | 615 | |||||
10. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 32.16 | 32.13 | 609 | |||||
11. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 32.15 | 32.19 | 608 | |||||
12. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 32.57 | 32.57 | 585 | |||||
13. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 32.93 | 566 | ||||||
14. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 33.13 | 556 | ||||||
15. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 33.14 | 555 | ||||||
16. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 33.21 | 552 | ||||||
17. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 33.34 | 545 | ||||||
18. | Krupa Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 33.35 | 545 | ||||||
19. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 33.53 | 536 | ||||||
20. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 33.56 | 534 | ||||||
21. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 33.85 | 521 | ||||||
22. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.06 | 511 | ||||||
23. | Nowicka Angelika | 92 | MZOS Płock | 34.11 | 509 | ||||||
24. | Larysz Monika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 34.53 | 491 | ||||||
25. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 34.67 | 485 | ||||||
26. | Opieka Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 34.87 | 476 | ||||||
27. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 35.26 | 461 | ||||||
28. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 35.50 | 451 | ||||||
29. | Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 35.58 | 448 | ||||||
30. | Czech Magdalena | 92 | KS Posnania | 35.66 | 445 | ||||||
31. | Prus Alicja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 35.72 | 443 | ||||||
32. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 37.17 | 393 | ||||||
33. | Ostrowska Małgorzata | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 37.47 | 384 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 2007-01-20 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2006 | 26.48 | Kawêcki Radosław-Korner-Novita10 Z.G. | Wrocław |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 28.39 | 27.12 | 670 | |||||
2. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 28.32 | 28.20 | 596 | |||||
3. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 28.51 | 28.32 | 588 | |||||
4. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 28.81 | 28.50 | 577 | |||||
5. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 28.54 | 28.51 | 576 | |||||
DYSKW. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 28.21 | 595 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 28.94 | 29.12 | 551 | |||||
8. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 29.24 | 29.31 | 534 | |||||
9. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 29.59 | 29.74 | 516 | |||||
10. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 29.53 | 29.78 | 519 | |||||
11. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | KS Posnania | 29.99 | 30.37 | 495 | |||||
12. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 29.05 | 32.52 | 545 | |||||
13. | Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.08 | 491 | ||||||
14. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 30.46 | 473 | ||||||
15. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 30.75 | 459 | ||||||
16. | Koproń Kacper | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.80 | 457 | ||||||
17. | Michalski Piotr | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 30.98 | 449 | ||||||
18. | Wysmyk Tomasz | 92 | OSiR Piotrków T | 31.38 | 432 | ||||||
19. | Sokołowski Patrick | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 31.54 | 426 | ||||||
20. | Kraśniewski Mateusz | 92 | MZOS Płock | 31.59 | 424 | ||||||
21. | Gruszka Tomasz | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 31.71 | 419 | ||||||
22. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 32.10 | 404 | ||||||
23. | Marudziński Paweł | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 32.52 | 388 | ||||||
24. | Mazurek Adam | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. | 32.57 | 386 | ||||||
25. | Wiśniewiski Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 32.66 | 383 | ||||||
26. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 33.05 | 370 | ||||||
27. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 33.06 | 369 | ||||||
28. | Dmitruk Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 34.20 | 334 | ||||||
29. | Greś Krystian | 92 | Batory Sokółka | 34.58 | 323 | ||||||
30. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 35.77 | 292 | ||||||
31. | Sołowiński Kacper | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. | 36.18 | 282 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 2007-01-20 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1998 | 4:15.62 | Ślósarek Alicja - Posnania Poznań | Skierniewice |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:31.61 | 4:19.69 | 801 |
50m: 100m: | 30.45 1:03.70 | 30.45 33.25 | 150m: 200m: | 1:36.44 2:09.05 | 32.74 32.61 | 250m: 300m: | 2:41.68 3:14.73 | 32.63 33.05 | 350m: 400m: | 3:47.32 4:19.69 | 32.59 32.37 |
2. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 4:38.34 | 4:27.28 | 735 |
50m: 100m: | 30.38 1:04.17 | 30.38 33.79 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.02 2:11.88 | 33.85 33.86 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.64 3:19.51 | 33.76 33.87 | 350m: 400m: | 3:53.47 4:27.28 | 33.96 33.81 |
3. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:35.44 | 4:29.36 | 718 |
50m: 100m: | 30.42 1:04.39 | 30.42 33.97 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.73 2:13.09 | 34.34 34.36 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.12 3:21.38 | 34.03 34.26 | 350m: 400m: | 3:55.61 4:29.36 | 34.23 33.75 |
4. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 4:41.37 | 4:38.72 | 648 |
50m: 100m: | 31.37 1:05.73 | 31.37 34.36 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.59 2:15.84 | 34.86 35.25 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.66 3:27.47 | 35.82 35.81 | 350m: 400m: | 4:03.73 4:38.72 | 36.26 34.99 |
5. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 4:40.20 | 4:38.87 | 647 |
50m: 100m: | 31.24 1:05.66 | 31.24 34.42 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.90 2:16.83 | 35.24 35.93 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.31 3:30.05 | 36.48 36.74 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.06 4:38.87 | 36.01 32.81 |
6. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 4:38.30 | 4:39.99 | 651 |
50m: 100m: | 31.06 1:05.11 | 31.06 34.05 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.92 2:15.39 | 34.81 35.47 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.30 3:27.84 | 35.91 36.54 | 350m: 400m: | 4:04.46 4:39.99 | 36.62 35.53 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 4:42.89 | 4:40.20 | 638 |
50m: 100m: | 31.27 1:05.66 | 31.27 34.39 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.41 2:17.02 | 35.75 35.61 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.05 3:29.49 | 36.03 36.44 | 350m: 400m: | 4:05.12 4:40.20 | 35.63 35.08 |
8. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 4:42.52 | 4:43.01 | 622 |
50m: 100m: | 31.93 1:06.76 | 31.93 34.83 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.51 2:18.45 | 35.75 35.94 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.54 3:30.79 | 36.09 36.25 | 350m: 400m: | 4:07.25 4:43.01 | 36.46 35.76 |
9. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:44.36 | 4:45.16 | 610 |
50m: 100m: | 32.41 1:08.53 | 32.41 36.12 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.53 2:20.38 | 36.00 35.85 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.04 3:32.10 | 35.66 36.06 | 350m: 400m: | 4:09.31 4:45.16 | 37.21 35.85 |
10. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 4:47.48 | 4:46.93 | 594 |
50m: 100m: | 32.51 1:07.57 | 32.51 35.06 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.78 2:20.35 | 36.21 36.57 | 250m: 300m: | 2:57.49 3:34.22 | 37.14 36.73 | 350m: 400m: | 4:11.27 4:46.93 | 37.05 35.66 |
11. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:47.58 | 4:48.87 | 590 |
50m: 100m: | 31.73 1:07.64 | 31.73 35.91 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.41 2:21.33 | 36.77 36.92 | 250m: 300m: | 2:58.49 3:35.39 | 37.16 36.90 | 350m: 400m: | 4:12.61 4:48.87 | 37.22 36.26 |
12. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:43.26 | 4:53.95 | 617 |
50m: 100m: | 32.28 1:08.05 | 32.28 35.77 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.71 2:23.67 | 37.66 37.96 | 250m: 300m: | 3:01.48 3:39.56 | 37.81 38.08 | 350m: 400m: | 4:16.77 4:53.95 | 37.21 37.18 |
13. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:48.37 | 585 |
50m: 100m: | 32.71 1:08.36 | 32.71 35.65 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.12 2:21.96 | 36.76 36.84 | 250m: 300m: | 2:58.89 3:35.69 | 36.93 36.80 | 350m: 400m: | 4:13.01 4:48.37 | 37.32 35.36 |
14. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 4:49.52 | 578 |
50m: 100m: | 32.76 1:08.58 | 32.76 35.82 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.45 2:22.88 | 36.87 37.43 | 250m: 300m: | 3:00.18 3:37.28 | 37.30 37.10 | 350m: 400m: | 4:13.91 4:49.52 | 36.63 35.61 |
15. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 4:50.62 | 572 |
50m: 100m: | 32.58 1:08.25 | 32.58 35.67 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.10 2:22.29 | 36.85 37.19 | 250m: 300m: | 2:59.25 3:36.69 | 36.96 37.44 | 350m: 400m: | 4:14.41 4:50.62 | 37.72 36.21 |
16. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:51.19 | 568 |
50m: 100m: | 33.87 1:09.55 | 33.87 35.68 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.41 2:23.19 | 36.86 36.78 | 250m: 300m: | 3:00.38 3:37.62 | 37.19 37.24 | 350m: 400m: | 4:15.07 4:51.19 | 37.45 36.12 |
17. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 4:56.18 | 540 |
50m: 100m: | 32.11 1:07.92 | 32.11 35.81 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.17 2:23.15 | 37.25 37.98 | 250m: 300m: | 3:01.23 3:39.92 | 38.08 38.69 | 350m: 400m: | 4:18.49 4:56.18 | 38.57 37.69 |
18. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 4:57.00 | 536 |
50m: 100m: | 33.20 1:10.30 | 33.20 37.10 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.17 2:25.98 | 37.87 37.81 | 250m: 300m: | 3:04.31 3:42.97 | 38.33 38.66 | 350m: 400m: | 4:21.13 4:57.00 | 38.16 35.87 |
19. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:57.08 | 535 |
50m: 100m: | 33.54 1:10.52 | 33.54 36.98 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.85 2:27.18 | 38.33 38.33 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.24 3:43.33 | 38.06 38.09 | 350m: 400m: | 4:20.93 4:57.08 | 37.60 36.15 |
20. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:57.60 | 532 |
50m: 100m: | 34.00 1:10.61 | 34.00 36.61 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.97 2:25.66 | 37.36 37.69 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.48 3:42.14 | 37.82 38.66 | 350m: 400m: | 4:20.43 4:57.60 | 38.29 37.17 |
21. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 4:59.22 | 524 |
50m: 100m: | 34.09 1:10.90 | 34.09 36.81 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.84 2:27.32 | 37.94 38.48 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.83 3:44.39 | 38.51 38.56 | 350m: 400m: | 4:22.56 4:59.22 | 38.17 36.66 |
22. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 5:00.53 | 517 |
50m: 100m: | 33.50 1:10.13 | 33.50 36.63 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.27 2:26.54 | 38.14 38.27 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.50 3:44.48 | 38.96 38.98 | 350m: 400m: | 4:23.05 5:00.53 | 38.57 37.48 |
23. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:01.60 | 511 |
50m: 100m: | 33.35 1:10.42 | 33.35 37.07 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.46 2:27.43 | 38.04 38.97 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.85 3:44.68 | 38.42 38.83 | 350m: 400m: | 4:23.37 5:01.60 | 38.69 38.23 |
24. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 5:05.10 | 494 |
50m: 100m: | 33.56 1:09.64 | 33.56 36.08 | 150m: 200m: | 1:46.92 2:24.51 | 37.28 37.59 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.74 3:43.90 | 39.23 40.16 | 350m: 400m: | 4:24.98 5:05.10 | 41.08 40.12 |
25. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 5:05.89 | 490 |
50m: 100m: | 33.55 1:10.81 | 33.55 37.26 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.17 2:28.73 | 38.36 39.56 | 250m: 300m: | 3:08.63 3:48.83 | 39.90 40.20 | 350m: 400m: | 4:27.57 5:05.89 | 38.74 38.32 |
26. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 5:12.81 | 458 |
50m: 100m: | 35.74 1:14.04 | 35.74 38.30 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.81 2:34.06 | 39.77 40.25 | 250m: 300m: | 3:14.21 3:54.31 | 40.15 40.10 | 350m: 400m: | 4:33.93 5:12.81 | 39.62 38.88 |
27. | Spodzieja Aleksandra | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 5:18.03 | 436 |
50m: 100m: | 34.54 1:13.62 | 34.54 39.08 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.85 2:34.88 | 40.23 41.03 | 250m: 300m: | 3:16.47 3:57.71 | 41.59 41.24 | 350m: 400m: | 4:38.67 5:18.03 | 40.96 39.36 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 2007-01-20 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2000 | 3:57.83 | Stańczyk Przemysław- Stal Stocz. Sz-cin | Gryfino |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 4:07.00 | 4:02.05 | 742 |
50m: 100m: | 26.79 56.82 | 26.79 30.03 | 150m: 200m: | 1:27.55 1:58.55 | 30.73 31.00 | 250m: 300m: | 2:29.74 3:00.95 | 31.19 31.21 | 350m: 400m: | 3:32.06 4:02.05 | 31.11 29.99 |
2. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 4:09.84 | 4:07.84 | 691 |
50m: 100m: | 29.12 1:00.34 | 29.12 31.22 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.04 2:03.77 | 31.70 31.73 | 250m: 300m: | 2:34.79 3:06.02 | 31.02 31.23 | 350m: 400m: | 3:37.18 4:07.84 | 31.16 30.66 |
3. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:15.29 | 4:08.84 | 683 |
50m: 100m: | 28.76 1:00.56 | 28.76 31.80 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.47 2:04.13 | 31.91 31.66 | 250m: 300m: | 2:35.49 3:07.30 | 31.36 31.81 | 350m: 400m: | 3:37.92 4:08.84 | 30.62 30.92 |
4. | Zyznowski Michał | 92 | MZOS Płock | 4:12.09 | 4:09.77 | 675 |
50m: 100m: | 28.74 59.64 | 28.74 30.90 | 150m: 200m: | 1:31.34 2:03.26 | 31.70 31.92 | 250m: 300m: | 2:35.08 3:07.09 | 31.82 32.01 | 350m: 400m: | 3:39.04 4:09.77 | 31.95 30.73 |
5. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:12.35 | 4:15.39 | 654 |
50m: 100m: | 29.56 1:01.33 | 29.56 31.77 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.11 2:04.98 | 31.78 31.87 | 250m: 300m: | 2:37.15 3:09.51 | 32.17 32.36 | 350m: 400m: | 3:42.54 4:15.39 | 33.03 32.85 |
6. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 4:14.98 | 4:21.03 | 634 |
50m: 100m: | 28.75 1:00.36 | 28.75 31.61 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.64 2:05.62 | 32.28 32.98 | 250m: 300m: | 2:39.00 3:12.76 | 33.38 33.76 | 350m: 400m: | 3:47.16 4:21.03 | 34.40 33.87 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:15.65 | 4:15.33 | 632 |
50m: 100m: | 29.32 1:01.50 | 29.32 32.18 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.93 2:06.58 | 32.43 32.65 | 250m: 300m: | 2:38.88 3:10.83 | 32.30 31.95 | 350m: 400m: | 3:43.48 4:15.33 | 32.65 31.85 |
8. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 4:15.66 | 4:18.72 | 629 |
50m: 100m: | 28.80 1:01.13 | 28.80 32.33 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.87 2:06.89 | 32.74 33.02 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.02 3:13.00 | 33.13 32.98 | 350m: 400m: | 3:46.35 4:18.72 | 33.35 32.37 |
9. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 4:16.97 | 4:19.56 | 620 |
50m: 100m: | 28.98 1:00.80 | 28.98 31.82 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.34 2:07.13 | 32.54 33.79 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.39 3:14.27 | 33.26 33.88 | 350m: 400m: | 3:48.05 4:19.56 | 33.78 31.51 |
10. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 4:17.62 | 4:20.34 | 615 |
50m: 100m: | 29.07 1:01.71 | 29.07 32.64 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.92 2:08.45 | 33.21 33.53 | 250m: 300m: | 2:41.81 3:14.93 | 33.36 33.12 | 350m: 400m: | 3:48.24 4:20.34 | 33.31 32.10 |
11. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 4:16.25 | 4:21.97 | 625 |
50m: 100m: | 28.69 1:00.71 | 28.69 32.02 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.09 2:06.26 | 32.38 33.17 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.27 3:14.53 | 34.01 34.26 | 350m: 400m: | 3:48.69 4:21.97 | 34.16 33.28 |
12. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 4:15.90 | 4:31.36 | 628 |
50m: 100m: | 29.01 1:02.79 | 29.01 33.78 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.34 2:12.29 | 34.55 34.95 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.07 3:21.42 | 34.78 34.35 | 350m: 400m: | 3:56.76 4:31.36 | 35.34 34.60 |
13. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:17.17 | Skreśl | 618 |
50m: 100m: | 29.34 1:01.96 | 29.34 32.62 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.84 2:07.56 | 32.88 32.72 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.13 3:13.07 | 32.57 32.94 | 350m: 400m: | 3:45.79 4:17.17 | 32.72 31.38 |
14. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:18.25 | 611 |
50m: 100m: | 29.76 1:01.66 | 29.76 31.90 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.09 2:06.97 | 32.43 32.88 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.02 3:13.22 | 33.05 33.20 | 350m: 400m: | 3:46.11 4:18.25 | 32.89 32.14 |
15. | Pasula Jakub | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 4:20.19 | 597 |
50m: 100m: | 29.10 1:01.16 | 29.10 32.06 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.49 2:06.46 | 32.33 32.97 | 250m: 300m: | 2:39.56 3:13.15 | 33.10 33.59 | 350m: 400m: | 3:47.28 4:20.19 | 34.13 32.91 |
16. | Smrcek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 4:21.45 | 588 |
50m: 100m: | 29.20 1:01.96 | 29.20 32.76 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.32 2:08.69 | 33.36 33.37 | 250m: 300m: | 2:41.57 3:14.81 | 32.88 33.24 | 350m: 400m: | 3:48.53 4:21.45 | 33.72 32.92 |
17. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 4:24.62 | 567 |
50m: 100m: | 29.18 1:01.35 | 29.18 32.17 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.88 2:08.65 | 33.53 33.77 | 250m: 300m: | 2:42.44 3:17.05 | 33.79 34.61 | 350m: 400m: | 3:51.18 4:24.62 | 34.13 33.44 |
18. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:24.91 | 566 |
50m: 100m: | 29.86 1:02.68 | 29.86 32.82 | 150m: 200m: | 1:36.02 2:10.18 | 33.34 34.16 | 250m: 300m: | 2:44.22 3:18.56 | 34.04 34.34 | 350m: 400m: | 3:52.26 4:24.91 | 33.70 32.65 |
19. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:25.14 | 564 |
50m: 100m: | 30.02 1:03.10 | 30.02 33.08 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.03 2:10.74 | 33.93 33.71 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.11 3:18.81 | 34.37 33.70 | 350m: 400m: | 3:52.36 4:25.14 | 33.55 32.78 |
20. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 4:25.29 | 563 |
50m: 100m: | 29.20 1:01.97 | 29.20 32.77 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.22 2:09.10 | 33.25 33.88 | 250m: 300m: | 2:43.14 3:17.54 | 34.04 34.40 | 350m: 400m: | 3:52.75 4:25.29 | 35.21 32.54 |
21. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 4:27.39 | 550 |
50m: 100m: | 30.03 1:02.56 | 30.03 32.53 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.82 2:09.22 | 33.26 33.40 | 250m: 300m: | 2:43.06 3:17.64 | 33.84 34.58 | 350m: 400m: | 3:52.64 4:27.39 | 35.00 34.75 |
22. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 4:28.21 | 545 |
50m: 100m: | 30.26 1:03.09 | 30.26 32.83 | 150m: 200m: | 1:36.35 2:10.32 | 33.26 33.97 | 250m: 300m: | 2:44.88 3:19.42 | 34.56 34.54 | 350m: 400m: | 3:54.28 4:28.21 | 34.86 33.93 |
23. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 4:29.13 | 539 |
50m: 100m: | 28.86 1:01.29 | 28.86 32.43 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.14 2:09.62 | 33.85 34.48 | 250m: 300m: | 2:44.72 3:19.67 | 35.10 34.95 | 350m: 400m: | 3:55.87 4:29.13 | 36.20 33.26 |
24. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:30.54 | 531 |
50m: 100m: | 30.24 1:04.46 | 30.24 34.22 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.73 2:13.51 | 34.27 34.78 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.84 3:22.29 | 34.33 34.45 | 350m: 400m: | 3:57.11 4:30.54 | 34.82 33.43 |
25. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 4:30.67 | 530 |
50m: 100m: | 29.92 1:03.40 | 29.92 33.48 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.48 2:11.90 | 34.08 34.42 | 250m: 300m: | 2:46.34 3:20.31 | 34.44 33.97 | 350m: 400m: | 3:54.12 4:30.67 | 33.81 36.55 |
26. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 4:31.26 | 527 |
50m: 100m: | 31.65 1:06.25 | 31.65 34.60 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.54 2:16.49 | 35.29 34.95 | 250m: 300m: | 2:50.19 3:24.46 | 33.70 34.27 | 350m: 400m: | 3:58.83 4:31.26 | 34.37 32.43 |
27. | Skubicha Konrad | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:31.56 | 525 |
50m: 100m: | 31.49 1:04.92 | 31.49 33.43 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.84 2:13.02 | 33.92 34.18 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.78 3:22.87 | 34.76 35.09 | 350m: 400m: | 3:57.98 4:31.56 | 35.11 33.58 |
28. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 4:31.73 | 524 |
50m: 100m: | 29.39 1:01.96 | 29.39 32.57 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.65 2:10.07 | 33.69 34.42 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.48 3:20.59 | 35.41 35.11 | 350m: 400m: | 3:56.26 4:31.73 | 35.67 35.47 |
29. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:32.28 | 521 |
50m: 100m: | 31.40 1:05.94 | 31.40 34.54 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.85 2:16.31 | 34.91 35.46 | 250m: 300m: | 2:50.84 3:25.70 | 34.53 34.86 | 350m: 400m: | 3:59.86 4:32.28 | 34.16 32.42 |
30. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:32.51 | 520 |
50m: 100m: | 31.38 1:05.57 | 31.38 34.19 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.44 2:15.59 | 34.87 35.15 | 250m: 300m: | 2:49.55 3:24.18 | 33.96 34.63 | 350m: 400m: | 3:59.03 4:32.51 | 34.85 33.48 |
31. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:35.61 | 502 |
50m: 100m: | 32.02 1:06.69 | 32.02 34.67 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.00 2:17.34 | 35.31 35.34 | 250m: 300m: | 2:52.33 3:27.44 | 34.99 35.11 | 350m: 400m: | 4:02.27 4:35.61 | 34.83 33.34 |
32. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | KS Posnania | 4:36.30 | 498 |
50m: 100m: | 31.17 1:05.95 | 31.17 34.78 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.53 2:16.81 | 35.58 35.28 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.85 3:27.23 | 35.04 35.38 | 350m: 400m: | 4:03.13 4:36.30 | 35.90 33.17 |
33. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 4:39.28 | 483 |
50m: 100m: | 30.89 1:04.59 | 30.89 33.70 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.60 2:15.28 | 35.01 35.68 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.21 3:27.52 | 35.93 36.31 | 350m: 400m: | 4:03.76 4:39.28 | 36.24 35.52 |
34. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 4:39.77 | 480 |
50m: 100m: | 30.98 1:04.49 | 30.98 33.51 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.25 2:14.69 | 34.76 35.44 | 250m: 300m: | 2:50.98 3:27.55 | 36.29 36.57 | 350m: 400m: | 4:04.38 4:39.77 | 36.83 35.39 |
35. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:40.94 | 474 |
50m: 100m: | 31.99 1:07.99 | 31.99 36.00 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.18 2:18.49 | 35.19 35.31 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.48 3:30.70 | 35.99 36.22 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.92 4:40.94 | 36.22 34.02 |
36. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 4:41.17 | 473 |
50m: 100m: | 31.92 1:07.23 | 31.92 35.31 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.81 2:18.73 | 35.58 35.92 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.50 3:30.64 | 35.77 36.14 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.66 4:41.17 | 36.02 34.51 |
37. | Rudziński Maciej | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 4:42.20 | 468 |
50m: 100m: | 30.08 1:04.04 | 30.08 33.96 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.02 2:15.03 | 34.98 36.01 | 250m: 300m: | 2:52.03 3:28.62 | 37.00 36.59 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.06 4:42.20 | 37.44 36.14 |
38. | Głyk Wojciech | 92 | Orka Lêdziny | 4:42.41 | 467 |
50m: 100m: | 31.59 1:06.88 | 31.59 35.29 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.93 2:18.86 | 36.05 35.93 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.56 3:30.84 | 35.70 36.28 | 350m: 400m: | 4:07.38 4:42.41 | 36.54 35.03 |
39. | Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 4:43.02 | 464 |
50m: 100m: | 31.41 1:06.53 | 31.41 35.12 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.55 2:19.33 | 36.02 36.78 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.79 3:32.27 | 36.46 36.48 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.58 4:43.02 | 36.31 34.44 |
40. | Kondratowicz Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 4:43.14 | 463 |
50m: 100m: | 31.36 1:06.50 | 31.36 35.14 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.99 2:17.80 | 35.49 35.81 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.13 3:30.81 | 36.33 36.68 | 350m: 400m: | 4:07.17 4:43.14 | 36.36 35.97 |
41. | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:43.31 | 462 |
50m: 100m: | 31.23 1:06.17 | 31.23 34.94 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.03 2:18.35 | 35.86 36.32 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.75 3:31.59 | 36.40 36.84 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.45 4:43.31 | 36.86 34.86 |
42. | Jasiczak Wojciech | 92 | Warta Poznań | 4:43.85 | 460 |
50m: 100m: | 31.03 1:05.49 | 31.03 34.46 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.17 2:17.29 | 35.68 36.12 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.88 3:31.28 | 36.59 37.40 | 350m: 400m: | 4:07.97 4:43.85 | 36.69 35.88 |
43. | Bąk Patryk | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:44.49 | 457 |
50m: 100m: | 33.47 1:08.95 | 33.47 35.48 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.21 2:20.59 | 35.26 36.38 | 250m: 300m: | 2:57.39 3:33.85 | 36.80 36.46 | 350m: 400m: | 4:10.29 4:44.49 | 36.44 34.20 |
44. | Szotkowski Daniel | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 4:44.51 | 456 |
50m: 100m: | 30.09 1:03.84 | 30.09 33.75 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.46 2:14.47 | 34.62 36.01 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.83 3:29.59 | 37.36 37.76 | 350m: 400m: | 4:07.93 4:44.51 | 38.34 36.58 |
45. | Michalski Piotr | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:45.73 | 451 |
50m: 100m: | 31.94 1:07.39 | 31.94 35.45 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.12 2:20.39 | 36.73 36.27 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.89 3:33.42 | 36.50 36.53 | 350m: 400m: | 4:09.98 4:45.73 | 36.56 35.75 |
46. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:49.58 | 433 |
50m: 100m: | 31.79 1:07.92 | 31.79 36.13 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.51 2:21.65 | 36.59 37.14 | 250m: 300m: | 2:58.39 3:36.54 | 36.74 38.15 | 350m: 400m: | 4:13.72 4:49.58 | 37.18 35.86 |
47. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 4:59.28 | 392 |
50m: 100m: | 32.45 1:08.63 | 32.45 36.18 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.94 2:24.52 | 37.31 38.58 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.41 3:43.42 | 38.89 40.01 | 350m: 400m: | 4:21.76 4:59.28 | 38.34 37.52 |
48. | Dąbrowski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 5:02.27 | 381 |
50m: 100m: | 33.08 1:10.56 | 33.08 37.48 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.03 2:28.87 | 39.47 38.84 | 250m: 300m: | 3:07.94 3:47.54 | 39.07 39.60 | 350m: 400m: | 4:25.74 5:02.27 | 38.20 36.53 |
49. | Jankowski Bartek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 5:02.49 | 380 |
50m: 100m: | 32.13 1:07.83 | 32.13 35.70 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.26 2:22.82 | 36.43 38.56 | 250m: 300m: | 3:02.19 3:42.73 | 39.37 40.54 | 350m: 400m: | 4:23.44 5:02.49 | 40.71 39.05 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 2007-01-20 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1988 | 2:30.17 | Stawicka Kornelia - Sambor Tczew | Poznań |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:35.59 | 2:32.70 | 776 | 35.71 | 38.87 | 38.98 | 39.14 | ||||
2. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:40.97 | 2:39.14 | 685 | 36.33 | 40.26 | 40.97 | 41.58 | ||||
3. | Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:41.52 | 2:39.86 | 676 | 36.03 | 40.58 | 41.62 | 41.63 | ||||
4. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:41.67 | 2:40.73 | 665 | 36.27 | 40.63 | 41.58 | 42.25 | ||||
5. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:44.94 | 2:42.18 | 647 | 37.60 | 41.19 | 41.62 | 41.77 | ||||
6. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 2:44.34 | 2:42.19 | 647 | 37.30 | 41.18 | 41.99 | 41.72 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:46.12 | 2:44.97 | 615 | 37.52 | 41.66 | 42.66 | 43.13 | ||||
8. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:48.59 | 2:46.13 | 602 | 38.31 | 42.24 | 42.66 | 42.92 | ||||
9. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:47.03 | 2:47.23 | 592 | 39.15 | 43.15 | 42.40 | 42.53 | ||||
10. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:48.39 | 2:49.49 | 578 | 38.60 | 43.91 | 43.95 | 43.03 | ||||
11. | Muller Anna | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:48.80 | 2:50.21 | 574 | 38.77 | 42.67 | 43.85 | 44.92 | ||||
12. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:49.15 | 2:54.66 | 570 | 39.44 | 44.01 | 44.82 | 46.39 | ||||
13. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 2:50.12 | 561 | 37.83 | 43.07 | 44.79 | 44.43 |
|||||
14. | Mika Sabina SR | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 2:51.64 | 546 | 38.48 | 43.16 | 44.85 | 45.15 | |||||
15. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:52.20 | 541 | 38.14 | 42.56 | 44.71 | 46.79 | |||||
16. | Komorowska Olga | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:52.29 | 540 | 38.33 | 42.60 | 44.80 | 46.56 | |||||
17. | Domagalska Martyna | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:52.50 | 538 | 39.19 | 43.46 | 44.84 | 45.01 | |||||
18. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 2:53.01 | 533 | 38.42 | 44.48 | 45.44 | 44.67 | |||||
19. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:53.37 | 530 | 38.72 | 43.42 | 44.86 | 46.37 | |||||
20. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 2:56.50 | 502 | 39.44 | 44.02 | 46.17 | 46.87 | |||||
21. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:57.69 | 492 | 40.05 | 45.88 | 46.44 | 45.32 | |||||
22. | Larysz Monika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:58.12 | 488 | 40.05 | 44.46 | 46.23 | 47.38 | |||||
23. | Raszkiewicz Anna | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 3:04.35 | 441 | 39.89 | 45.58 | 48.37 | 50.51 | |||||
DYSKW. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2007-01-20 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2004 | 2:15.27 | Tracz Adrian - Jordan Kraków | Oświêcim |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:26.09 | 2:22.70 | 692 | 31.73 | 36.40 | 37.10 | 37.47 | ||||
2. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:25.22 | 2:23.46 | 681 | 33.27 | 37.10 | 36.69 | 36.40 | ||||
3. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 2:31.30 | 2:29.32 | 604 | 33.59 | 37.10 | 38.99 | 39.64 | ||||
4. | Mrozik Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:30.94 | 2:29.47 | 602 | 34.24 | 38.55 | 39.11 | 37.57 | ||||
5. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:30.19 | 2:30.43 | 593 | 34.84 | 38.34 | 38.51 | 38.74 | ||||
6. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:29.47 | 2:30.87 | 602 | 34.21 | 37.75 | 39.02 | 39.89 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:32.32 | 2:31.22 | 581 | 33.54 | 38.35 | 39.75 | 39.58 | ||||
8. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:33.75 | 2:31.90 | 574 | 33.80 | 38.68 | 39.84 | 39.58 | ||||
9. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:34.31 | 2:33.11 | 560 | 34.31 | 39.50 | 40.01 | 39.29 | ||||
10. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 2:33.98 | 2:35.04 | 551 | 33.74 | 38.18 | 40.66 | 42.46 | ||||
11. | Łoński Błażej | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:33.93 | 2:40.54 | 551 | 34.18 | 39.79 | 42.34 | 44.23 | ||||
12. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:36.74 | 2:41.26 | 522 | 35.45 | 40.96 | 42.04 | 42.81 | ||||
13. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:31.60 | Skreśl | 577 | 34.27 | 38.72 | 39.56 | 39.05 |
||||
14. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:36.50 | Skreśl | 524 | 34.88 | 39.67 | 40.64 | 41.31 | ||||
15. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:36.66 | Skreśl | 523 | 34.68 | 39.41 | 40.74 | 41.83 | ||||
16. | Białek Piotr | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:36.88 | 521 | 35.79 | 39.43 | 40.40 | 41.26 | |||||
17. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:37.25 | 517 | 36.55 | 41.38 | 40.02 | 39.30 | |||||
18. | Dobosz Kamil | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:38.94 | 501 | 34.59 | 40.31 | 41.57 | 42.47 | |||||
19. | Smrcek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:39.25 | 498 | 35.98 | 40.80 | 41.45 | 41.02 | |||||
20. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:39.37 | 497 | 36.07 | 40.43 | 41.77 | 41.10 | |||||
21. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:40.41 | 487 | 36.05 | 40.01 | 41.45 | 42.90 | |||||
22. | Kupiński Jacek | 92 | Start Łódź | 2:41.61 | 476 | 36.44 | 41.64 | 41.79 | 41.74 | |||||
23. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:41.98 | 473 | 37.02 | 40.60 | 42.10 | 42.26 | |||||
24. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:42.11 | 472 | 36.07 | 41.66 | 43.01 | 41.37 | |||||
Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:42.11 | 472 | 37.61 | 41.50 | 41.66 | 41.34 | ||||||
26. | Szczepanik Paweł | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:42.16 | 471 | 35.74 | 41.71 | 42.50 | 42.21 | |||||
27. | Gładysz Krzysztof | 92 | MOS Katowice | 2:43.49 | 460 | 36.58 | 41.05 | 43.54 | 42.32 | |||||
28. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 2:43.94 | 456 | 35.17 | 41.24 | 43.63 | 43.90 | |||||
29. | Dąbrowski Mateusz | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:44.70 | 450 | 38.16 | 42.65 | 41.29 | 42.60 | |||||
30. | Użdolewicz Łukasz | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 2:44.71 | 450 | 36.60 | 41.61 | 42.94 | 43.56 | |||||
31. | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 2:44.80 | 449 | 36.53 | 42.91 | 43.12 | 42.24 | |||||
32. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:49.22 | 415 | 37.67 | 43.19 | 44.37 | 43.99 | |||||
Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:49.22 | 415 | 38.33 | 42.88 | 44.46 | 43.55 | ||||||
34. | Kuśmierek Szymon | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:49.29 | 414 | 38.10 | 43.67 | 45.02 | 42.50 | |||||
35. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:49.32 | 414 | 37.87 | 43.39 | 44.66 | 43.40 | |||||
36. | Abrejan Mikael | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:50.89 | 403 | 37.90 | 43.50 | 44.76 | 44.73 | |||||
37. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:51.05 | 402 | 39.19 | 44.05 | 44.68 | 43.13 | |||||
38. | Mackowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:53.16 | 387 | 40.60 | 44.62 | 43.97 | 43.97 | |||||
39. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:54.62 | 377 | 39.29 | 43.76 | 45.98 | 45.59 | |||||
40. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:56.25 | 367 | 39.16 | 44.86 | 46.32 | 45.91 | |||||
41. | Zubel Damian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:58.04 | 356 | 38.45 | 43.64 | 47.91 | 48.04 | |||||
DYSKW. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 2007-01-20 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2002 | 2:14.52 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra - Trójka Łódź | Płock |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWF Wa-wa | 2:24.04 | 2:20.12 | 776 | 30.37 | 36.01 | 42.01 | 31.73 | ||||
2. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:24.79 | 2:20.24 | 774 | 30.75 | 36.46 | 40.26 | 32.77 | ||||
3. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:25.73 | 2:20.88 | 764 | 31.11 | 36.56 | 41.58 | 31.63 | ||||
4. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:27.12 | 2:23.93 | 716 | 31.71 | 36.65 | 41.98 | 33.59 | ||||
5. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:27.87 | 2:27.84 | 661 | 31.49 | 36.85 | 45.52 | 33.98 | ||||
6. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:27.21 | 2:29.48 | 669 | 32.09 | 37.72 | 43.60 | 36.07 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:29.61 | 2:29.51 | 639 | 32.85 | 35.63 | 46.69 | 34.34 | ||||
8. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:29.68 | 2:30.13 | 637 | 31.49 | 38.29 | 45.10 | 35.25 | ||||
9. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:31.79 | 2:31.38 | 616 | 32.11 | 40.70 | 42.82 | 35.75 | ||||
10. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:32.23 | 2:32.05 | 607 | 32.90 | 40.72 | 43.02 | 35.41 | ||||
11. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:32.74 | 2:32.61 | 601 | 32.04 | 39.52 | 46.24 | 34.81 | ||||
12. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:30.99 | 2:33.06 | 620 | 32.02 | 39.49 | 44.67 | 36.88 | ||||
13. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:28.82 | Skreśl | 648 | 32.69 | 37.71 | 43.82 | 34.60 |
||||
14. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:30.98 | Skreśl | 620 | 33.07 | 40.57 | 43.81 | 33.53 | ||||
15. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:35.25 | 571 | 33.21 | 39.18 | 45.12 | 37.74 | |||||
16. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | UKS "5" Ostroł. | 2:35.26 | 570 | 32.22 | 39.38 | 46.71 | 36.95 | |||||
17. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodn. | 2:35.35 | 569 | 33.21 | 40.16 | 45.19 | 36.79 | |||||
18. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:35.81 | 564 | 33.19 | 41.00 | 45.31 | 36.31 | |||||
19. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:36.43 | 558 | 35.13 | 39.04 | 46.20 | 36.06 | |||||
20. | Piątkiewicz Eliza | 92 | UKS "2" Morena | 2:36.57 | 556 | 34.27 | 39.96 | 45.54 | 36.80 | |||||
21. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:36.95 | 552 | 34.81 | 40.50 | 46.68 | 34.96 | |||||
22. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 2:37.00 | 552 | 34.73 | 38.74 | 47.07 | 36.46 | |||||
23. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:37.84 | 543 | 35.33 | 41.14 | 46.86 | 34.51 | |||||
24. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 2:38.36 | 538 | 33.06 | 40.36 | 46.05 | 38.89 | |||||
25. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:40.45 | 517 | 33.20 | 41.76 | 48.08 | 37.41 | |||||
26. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 2:41.46 | 507 | 34.58 | 40.70 | 48.98 | 37.20 | |||||
27. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 2:42.81 | 495 | 35.56 | 42.66 | 45.92 | 38.67 | |||||
28. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 2:43.13 | 492 | 35.02 | 40.81 | 48.21 | 39.09 | |||||
29. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:43.77 | 486 | 34.86 | 44.67 | 48.17 | 36.07 | |||||
30. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:44.57 | 479 | 36.22 | 40.62 | 49.06 | 38.67 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2007-01-20 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2005 | 2:06.32 | Mikołajewski Mariusz - BUKS Warszawa | Gorzów Wlkp. |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:14.00 | 2:06.05 | 763 | 27.50 | 32.43 | 36.33 | 29.79 | |||||
Rekord Polski 15 lat | |||||||||||||||
2. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:16.30 | 2:12.99 | 650 | 28.60 | 35.41 | 39.01 | 29.97 | |||||
Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 2:15.89 | 2:12.99 | 650 | 28.45 | 33.83 | 39.65 | 31.06 | ||||||
4. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:17.02 | 2:14.61 | 627 | 29.03 | 36.06 | 38.22 | 31.30 | |||||
5. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:17.30 | 2:15.56 | 613 | 28.61 | 33.54 | 41.13 | 32.28 | |||||
6. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:15.76 | 2:18.04 | 611 | 28.70 | 35.37 | 41.33 | 32.64 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
7. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:21.52 | 2:15.12 | 619 | 29.77 | 35.37 | 38.26 | 31.72 | |||||
8. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:18.77 | 2:18.70 | 573 | 30.11 | 35.37 | 41.32 | 31.90 | |||||
9. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:21.21 | 2:19.82 | 559 | 30.64 | 36.44 | 41.04 | 31.70 | |||||
10. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 2:22.57 | 2:21.52 | 539 | 30.69 | 38.00 | 40.74 | 32.09 | |||||
11. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:21.19 | 2:21.99 | 543 | 30.06 | 36.07 | 42.98 | 32.88 | |||||
12. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:22.05 | 2:22.06 | 533 | 30.78 | 36.36 | 42.19 | 32.73 | |||||
13. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 2:17.38 | Skreśl | 589 | 30.24 | 33.68 | 41.23 | 32.23 |
|||||
14. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:23.22 | 520 | 31.12 | 36.68 | 42.42 | 33.00 | ||||||
15. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:23.99 | 512 | 31.49 | 35.94 | 42.69 | 33.87 | ||||||
16. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 2:24.71 | 504 | 31.83 | 36.98 | 42.69 | 33.21 | ||||||
17. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 2:25.29 | 498 | 30.78 | 37.38 | 43.94 | 33.19 | ||||||
18. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:25.76 | 493 | 31.92 | 37.53 | 42.66 | 33.65 | ||||||
19. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:26.45 | 486 | 31.38 | 37.86 | 43.81 | 33.40 | ||||||
20. | Jankowski Bartek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:27.66 | 475 | 32.22 | 38.58 | 42.19 | 34.67 | ||||||
21. | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:29.06 | 461 | 29.89 | 36.60 | 47.12 | 35.45 | ||||||
22. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:29.12 | 461 | 32.67 | 39.28 | 43.54 | 33.63 | ||||||
23. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:29.37 | 458 | 31.13 | 38.03 | 46.97 | 33.24 | ||||||
24. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 2:29.38 | 458 | 30.90 | 39.00 | 45.31 | 34.17 | ||||||
25. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:29.48 | 457 | 30.91 | 40.46 | 40.84 | 37.27 | ||||||
26. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:29.52 | 457 | 30.09 | 37.97 | 47.05 | 34.41 | ||||||
27. | Tochwin Adrian | 92 | Batory Sokółka | 2:29.88 | 454 | 31.81 | 38.04 | 45.38 | 34.65 | ||||||
28. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:30.11 | 452 | 32.40 | 39.71 | 42.05 | 35.95 | ||||||
29. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:30.24 | 450 | 32.73 | 37.59 | 45.87 | 34.05 | ||||||
30. | Wysmyk Tomasz | 92 | OSiR Piotrków T | 2:30.70 | 446 | 33.69 | 37.66 | 44.69 | 34.66 | ||||||
31. | Rudzki Dominik | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 2:31.34 | 441 | 31.70 | 40.29 | 44.20 | 35.15 | ||||||
32. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:31.36 | 441 | 31.31 | 38.91 | 43.33 | 37.81 | ||||||
33. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:31.47 | 440 | 30.85 | 38.53 | 46.12 | 35.97 | ||||||
34. | Kiraga Karol | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 2:32.66 | 429 | 33.24 | 39.09 | 46.27 | 34.06 | ||||||
35. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 2:33.40 | 423 | 33.41 | 41.45 | 43.92 | 34.62 | ||||||
36. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:34.22 | 416 | 33.02 | 40.36 | 45.98 | 34.86 | ||||||
37. | Rudziński Maciej | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:34.24 | 416 | 33.45 | 40.28 | 45.50 | 35.01 | ||||||
38. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:37.34 | 392 | 32.05 | 42.59 | 47.12 | 35.58 | ||||||
39. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:42.67 | 355 | 36.49 | 40.32 | 46.73 | 39.13 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Podolak Rafał | 92 | Orka Zamość |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 2007-01-20 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2005 | 4:00.44 | BUKS Warszawa | Ciechanów |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Jordan Kraków | Jordan Kraków | 4:03.78 | 699 |
Wilk Katarzyna Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 92 | 28.39 29.85 | 58.42 1:02.01 | Janecka Jagoda Pułka Magdalena | 92 92 | 30.63 28.20 | 1:04.66 58.69 |
2. | UKS POLONEZ Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 4:04.13 | 696 |
Rudnik Aleksandra Karzełek Lena | 92 92 | 29.26 29.13 | 1:00.76 1:01.15 | Borkowska Paulina Łach Marta | 92 92 | 29.90 28.65 | 1:01.77 1:00.45 |
3. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Wa-wa | 4:04.66 | 691 |
Puczyńska Joanna Kowalik Kaja | 92 92 | 29.01 29.35 | 1:01.82 1:02.00 | Palinowska Patrycja Morawska Justyna | 92 92 | 29.05 27.99 | 1:01.89 58.95 |
4. | KS AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 4:06.66 | 674 |
Miłosz Marianna Dolega Monika | 92 92 | 28.14 30.59 | 58.11 1:04.76 | Pieniążkiewicz Monika Urbańska Karolina | 92 92 | 30.25 28.87 | 1:03.63 1:00.16 |
5. | KORNER-NOVITA 10 Z.Góra | Korner-Novita10 | 4:12.35 | 630 |
Kosowicz Aleksandra Raszka Gabriela | 92 92 | 29.50 32.42 | 1:02.32 1:08.66 | Szpak Zofia Paluch Natalia | 92 92 | 28.67 28.24 | 1:00.93 1:00.44 |
6. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:14.05 | 617 |
Cyganik Magdalena Gondek Ewa | 92 92 | 29.96 31.43 | 1:01.67 1:05.63 | Nguyen Hong Patrycja Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 92 | 31.42 |
7. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katow. | 4:18.08 | 589 |
Krakowiak Angelika Czapla Magdalena | 92 92 | 30.61 31.65 | 1:04.28 1:06.97 | Piasecka Ewa Barucha Katarzyna | 92 92 | 31.37 28.90 | 1:05.33 1:01.50 |
8. | UPKS "Wodnik" Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:23.24 | 555 |
Dybicka Dorota Duda Vivian | 92 92 | 31.26 30.53 | 1:04.87 1:04.16 | Sowa Daria Szwarc Alicja | 92 92 | 32.70 31.52 | 1:08.27 1:05.94 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2007-01-20 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2000 | 3:37.00 | Novita 10 Zielona Góra | Leszno |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | AZS AWF Katowice 1 | AZS AWF Katow. | 3:42.34 | 631 |
Andrzejewski Paweł Filuś Sebastian | 92 92 | 26.85 27.64 | 55.54 57.81 | Nitoń Patryk Łuczak Piotr | 92 92 | 27.02 25.34 | 56.62 52.37 |
2. | UKS POLONEZ Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 3:42.38 | 631 |
Maciejewski Kacper Stokarski Marek | 92 92 | 27.28 26.18 | 56.99 54.57 | Decewicz Przemysław Domżała Tomasz | 92 92 | 27.32 25.21 | 58.12 52.70 |
3. | KORMORAN Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszt. | 3:43.20 | 624 |
Pacholczyk Mateusz Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 92 | 26.55 27.12 | 55.30 56.36 | Zembrzuski Maciej Ruciński Konrad | 92 92 | 27.36 25.68 | 57.60 53.94 |
4. | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:44.11 | 617 |
Olenderek Maciej Stachowicz Marek | 92 92 | 27.41 25.66 | 57.39 53.02 | Chojnacki Mateusz Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 92 | 26.16 27.24 | 56.63 57.07 |
5. | UKS Skarpa Lublin | Skarpa Lublin | 3:46.92 | 594 |
Sygnecki Janusz Suszek Wojciech | 92 92 | 27.58 27.07 | 58.58 57.63 | Graczyk Przemysław Szydłowski Adrian | 92 92 | 26.18 26.21 | 55.64 55.07 |
6. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Wa-wa | 3:47.03 | 593 |
Kruczek Piotr Petryka Maksym | 92 92 | 26.45 26.39 | 56.31 55.62 | Owczarek Piotr Brodowski Igor | 92 92 | 25.95 27.32 | 56.31 58.79 |
7. | UKS ÓSEMKA Toruń | Ósemka Toruń | 3:48.07 | 585 |
Wojciechowski Filip Konczalski Michał | 92 92 | 26.01 27.72 | 54.93 58.71 | Rudnicki Przemysław Prochowski Michał | 92 92 | 28.14 26.62 | 58.53 55.90 |
8. | MKP Szczecin | MKP Szczecin | 3:49.21 | 576 |
Smrcek Sebastian Kramek Patryk | 92 92 | 27.79 27.82 | 58.30 58.66 | Krupecki Oskar Zieliński Dawid | 92 92 | 27.59 26.12 | 57.89 54.36 |
9. | KORNER-NOVITA 10 Z.Góra | Korner-Novita10 | 3:49.59 | 573 |
Najborowski Paweł Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 92 | 27.95 27.91 | 57.57 57.76 | Turkowski Marcin Lewaszow Hubert | 92 92 | 27.68 26.72 | 57.79 56.47 |
10. | ASTROMAL AKWAWIT Leszno | Akwawit Leszno | 3:51.38 | 560 |
Tomczak Jakub Scholtz Szymon | 92 92 | 27.00 27.78 | 56.49 57.66 | Przybylak Tomasz Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 92 | 28.83 27.66 | 1:00.43 56.80 |
11. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 3:51.71 | 558 |
Trenda Paweł Pełczyński Kacper | 92 92 | 27.80 27.14 | 57.10 57.14 | Zostawa Jacek Knapik Piotr | 92 92 | 27.76 28.53 | 58.02 59.45 |
12. | AZS AWF Katowice 2 | AZS AWF Katow. | 3:56.02 | 528 |
Rejchert Patryk Nocoń Sebastian | 92 92 | 27.95 27.50 | 59.33 57.84 | Kubala Robert Malec Kamil | 92 92 | 27.54 27.36 | 58.41 1:00.44 |
13. | "Piêtnastka" AQUA Bydgoszcz | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 3:57.72 | 517 |
Mikulski Damian Kufel Sebastian | 92 92 | 27.17 28.82 | 56.62 1:00.55 | Duchnowski Marcin Pieczara Michał | 92 92 | 29.33 27.64 | 1:01.49 59.06 |
14. | Jordan Kraków | Jordan Kraków | 3:57.83 | 516 |
Zgliczyński Michał Gradzi Patryk | 92 92 | 27.14 27.30 | 56.82 57.28 | Lichończak Bartosz Gawêda Maciej | 92 92 | 28.40 29.43 | 1:01.13 1:02.60 |
15. | ANPREL-ARMEXIM Pruszków | Anprel-Armexim | 3:58.39 | 512 |
Milewski Sebastian Golik Piotr | 92 92 | 26.80 27.02 | 56.14 57.04 | Golik Paweł Tarnowski Filip | 92 92 | 28.83 30.93 | 1:00.49 1:04.72 |
16. | KS POSNANIA Poznań | KS Posnania | 4:02.35 | 487 |
Juja Mateusz Białek Piotr | 92 92 | 28.74 28.58 | 1:03.10 59.17 | Rzyszczak Adam Majchrzak Kacper | 92 92 | 29.36 27.70 | 1:01.54 58.54 |
17. | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | Pałac Katowice | 4:03.66 | 480 |
Karczewski Sebastian Sokołowski Patrick | 92 92 | 28.27 26.79 | 59.94 58.18 | Adamus Rafał Baranek Michał | 92 92 | 29.85 29.90 | 1:02.22 1:03.32 |
18. | UPKS "Wodnik" Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:05.30 | 470 |
Bela Zdzisław Zimny Jakub | 92 92 | 29.28 28.52 | 1:01.91 1:00.66 | Chorzêpa Marek Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 92 | 29.20 29.11 | 1:01.27 1:01.46 |