Nr 27 2007-01-21 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2000 | 2:13.15 | Gembicka Małgorzata- Śląsk Wrocław | Gryfino |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:25.34 | 2:19.60 | 727 | 31.71 | 36.09 | 35.84 | 35.96 | ||||
2. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWF Wa-wa | 2:25.62 | 2:21.51 | 698 | 31.25 | 36.11 | 37.58 | 36.57 | ||||
3. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:24.89 | 2:21.57 | 697 | 32.46 | 35.81 | 36.47 | 36.83 | ||||
4. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:26.04 | 2:24.97 | 649 | 32.12 | 36.74 | 37.97 | 38.14 | ||||
5. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:31.29 | 2:27.26 | 620 | 32.98 | 36.82 | 38.54 | 38.92 | ||||
6. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:28.92 | 2:31.36 | 599 | 32.54 | 38.35 | 40.04 | 40.43 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:33.03 | 2:30.83 | 577 | 33.22 | |||||||
8. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:35.92 | 2:33.30 | 549 | 34.73 | 38.67 | 39.97 | 39.93 | ||||
9. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | UKS "5" Ostroł. | 2:37.36 | 2:34.39 | 538 | 32.99 | 38.60 | 40.73 | 42.07 | ||||
10. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 2:35.63 | 2:35.11 | 530 | 34.39 | 39.88 | 40.79 | 40.05 | ||||
11. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodn. | 2:33.90 | 2:36.16 | 543 | 35.98 | 38.40 | 41.59 | 40.19 | ||||
12. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:36.38 | 2:45.36 | 517 | 34.33 | 41.39 | 44.62 | 45.02 | ||||
13. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:33.57 | Skreśl | 546 | 34.26 | 38.53 | 40.00 | 40.78 |
||||
14. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:36.32 | Skreśl | 518 | 33.15 | 39.60 | 42.31 | 41.26 | ||||
15. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:37.97 | 502 | 35.55 | 40.78 | 40.54 | 41.10 | |||||
16. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:43.60 | 452 | 34.22 | 40.48 | 43.23 | 45.67 | |||||
17. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:44.39 | 445 | 35.45 | 41.32 | 43.68 | 43.94 | |||||
18. | Peplińska Sara | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:44.98 | 440 | 36.71 | 42.12 | 43.55 | 42.60 | |||||
19. | Jeziorska Paulina | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:47.00 | 425 | 37.75 | 41.88 | 43.30 | 44.07 | |||||
20. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:47.98 | 417 | 36.13 | 43.16 | 45.16 | 43.53 | |||||
21. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:48.43 | 414 | 36.81 | 43.41 | 45.33 | 42.88 | |||||
22. | Burakowska Magdalena | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:51.00 | 396 | 36.66 | 42.21 | 45.56 | 46.57 | |||||
23. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 3:04.23 | 316 | 37.11 | 43.57 | 49.04 | 54.51 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2007-01-21 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1999 | 2:03.75 | Drzewiński Łukasz- MKP Gorzów Wlkp. | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:13.92 | 2:01.93 | 784 | 27.34 | 31.28 | 31.81 | 31.50 | |||||
Rekord Polski 15 lat | |||||||||||||||
2. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 2:10.00 | 2:02.51 | 773 | 26.93 | 30.89 | 31.87 | 32.82 | |||||
3. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 2:14.14 | 2:07.88 | 680 | 28.19 | 32.25 | 32.90 | 34.54 | |||||
4. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:16.68 | 2:16.29 | 561 | 30.02 | 34.29 | 35.71 | 36.27 | |||||
5. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:16.78 | 2:17.10 | 555 | 29.24 | 34.67 | 36.38 | 36.81 | |||||
6. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:21.28 | 2:20.47 | 513 | 30.20 | 35.12 | 36.98 | 38.17 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
7. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.89 | 2:21.19 | 505 | 31.60 | 36.68 | 37.11 | 35.80 | |||||
8. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:23.73 | 2:21.38 | 503 | 31.82 | 36.02 | 36.78 | 36.76 | |||||
9. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:25.77 | 2:24.48 | 471 | 32.47 | 36.11 | 37.82 | 38.08 | |||||
10. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:25.98 | 2:28.99 | 457 | 32.11 | 36.66 | 39.49 | 40.73 | |||||
11. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:24.20 | 2:40.83 | 474 | 33.30 | 43.08 | 44.07 | 40.38 | |||||
12. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 2:23.34 | 2:41.43 | 482 | 33.34 | 40.42 | 42.45 | 45.22 | |||||
13. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:21.95 | Skreśl | 497 | 31.66 | 36.51 | 36.63 | 37.15 |
|||||
14. | Rogalski Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:26.50 | 452 | 31.18 | 37.40 | 38.89 | 39.03 | ||||||
15. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:26.55 | 451 | 31.58 | 36.63 | 39.05 | 39.29 | ||||||
16. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:26.91 | 448 | 32.64 | 38.51 | 37.94 | 37.82 | ||||||
17. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:27.37 | 444 | 32.43 | 37.33 | 38.66 | 38.95 | ||||||
18. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 2:28.20 | 436 | 31.42 | 36.29 | 39.27 | 41.22 | ||||||
19. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:29.28 | 427 | 33.46 | 38.18 | 38.87 | 38.77 | ||||||
20. | Kuś Radosław | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:29.75 | 423 | 30.88 | 37.15 | 39.41 | 42.31 | ||||||
21. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:31.65 | 407 | 31.61 | 37.46 | 40.36 | 42.22 | ||||||
22. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:32.04 | 404 | 33.27 | 38.82 | 40.30 | 39.65 | ||||||
23. | Liberadzki Michał | 92 | Orka Sochaczew | 2:32.34 | 402 | 33.20 | 38.76 | 39.98 | 40.40 | ||||||
24. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:34.02 | 389 | 34.80 | 39.44 | 40.69 | 39.09 | ||||||
25. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:36.94 | 367 | 33.56 | 39.90 | 41.59 | 41.89 | ||||||
26. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:40.31 | 345 | 33.58 | 39.15 | 42.14 | 45.44 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 2007-01-21 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2001 | 55.83 | Korc Agata - Śląsk Wrocław | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 58.68 | 57.44 | 776 | 27.82 | 29.62 | ||||
2. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 59.53 | 57.71 | 766 | 28.19 | 29.52 | ||||
3. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 59.16 | 57.79 | 762 | 28.23 | 29.56 | ||||
4. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 59.14 | 58.59 | 732 | 28.31 | 30.28 | ||||
5. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 59.49 | 59.77 | 699 | 28.48 | 31.29 | ||||
6. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 1:00.21 | 59.79 | 688 | 28.56 | 31.23 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:01.31 | 1:00.14 | 676 | 28.94 | 31.20 | ||||
8. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:00.49 | 1:00.32 | 670 | 28.87 | 31.45 | ||||
9. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:01.50 | 1:01.02 | 648 | 29.78 | 31.24 | ||||
10. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:00.56 | 1:01.26 | 662 | 29.23 | 32.03 | ||||
11. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:01.93 | 1:03.13 | 619 | 30.31 | 32.82 | ||||
12. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:01.75 | 1:07.74 | 625 | 32.56 | 35.18 | ||||
13. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:01.42 | Skreśl | 635 | 29.41 | 32.01 |
||||
14. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:01.95 | 619 | 29.51 | 32.44 | |||||
15. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:02.04 | 616 | 29.98 | 32.06 | |||||
16. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:02.36 | 607 | 29.30 | 33.06 | |||||
17. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 1:02.46 | 604 | 29.83 | 32.63 | |||||
18. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:02.58 | 600 | 30.12 | 32.46 | |||||
19. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:02.79 | 594 | 30.07 | 32.72 | |||||
20. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:02.85 | 593 | 30.15 | 32.70 | |||||
21. | Komorowska Olga | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:04.11 | 558 | 29.92 | 34.19 | |||||
22. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:04.38 | 551 | 30.44 | 33.94 | |||||
23. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:04.42 | 550 | 31.60 | 32.82 | |||||
24. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:04.53 | 547 | 30.69 | 33.84 | |||||
25. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:04.56 | 547 | 31.16 | 33.40 | |||||
26. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:04.58 | 546 | 30.99 | 33.59 | |||||
27. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 1:04.67 | 544 | 30.64 | 34.03 | |||||
28. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:04.91 | 538 | 30.38 | 34.53 | |||||
29. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:05.27 | 529 | 31.25 | 34.02 | |||||
30. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 1:05.75 | 517 | 31.36 | 34.39 | |||||
31. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:05.88 | 514 | 31.99 | 33.89 | |||||
32. | Kaźmierczak Martyna | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 1:05.94 | 513 | 31.75 | 34.19 | |||||
33. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:06.23 | 506 | 32.31 | 33.92 | |||||
34. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:06.32 | 504 | 31.74 | 34.58 | |||||
35. | Reiter Wioletta | 92 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:06.45 | 501 | 31.82 | 34.63 | |||||
36. | Piotrowska Paula | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:06.55 | 499 | 32.56 | 33.99 | |||||
37. | Konopek Karolina | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:06.75 | 495 | 31.90 | 34.85 | |||||
38. | Mika Sabina SR | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 1:06.82 | 493 | 31.74 | 35.08 | |||||
39. | Opieka Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 1:06.89 | 491 | 31.74 | 35.15 | |||||
40. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:07.42 | 480 | 32.63 | 34.79 | |||||
41. | Stachowiak Agnieszka | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:07.44 | 480 | 32.57 | 34.87 | |||||
42. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:08.82 | 451 | 32.73 | 36.09 | |||||
43. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:09.25 | 443 | 32.74 | 36.51 | |||||
44. | Spodzieja Aleksandra | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:09.95 | 430 | 32.85 | 37.10 | |||||
45. | Wróbel Patrycja | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 1:10.18 | 425 | 33.82 | 36.36 | |||||
46. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:10.72 | 416 | 33.04 | 37.68 | |||||
47. | Ostrowska Małgorzata | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 1:11.80 | 397 | 34.96 | 36.84 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 2007-01-21 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2002 | 51.58 | Gawłowicz Krzysztof-Novita 10 Zielona G. | Płock |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 53.97 | 53.26 | 678 | 25.59 | 27.67 | ||||
2. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 54.29 | 53.91 | 653 | 25.75 | 28.16 | ||||
3. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 54.62 | 54.45 | 634 | 26.26 | 28.19 | ||||
4. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 55.04 | 54.54 | 631 | 26.36 | 28.18 | ||||
5. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 55.19 | 55.01 | 615 | 26.73 | 28.28 | ||||
6. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 54.80 | 55.07 | 622 | 26.20 | 28.87 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 55.53 | 55.17 | 610 | 26.46 | 28.71 | ||||
8. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 55.73 | 55.65 | 594 | 26.38 | 29.27 | ||||
Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 56.50 | 55.65 | 594 | 26.97 | 28.68 | |||||
10. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 56.59 | 56.42 | 570 | 27.17 | 29.25 | ||||
11. | Konczalski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 56.01 | 56.71 | 583 | 27.59 | 29.12 | ||||
12. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 56.57 | 1:00.24 | 565 | 28.33 | 31.91 | ||||
13. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 55.70 | Skreśl | 592 | 26.42 | 29.28 |
||||
14. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 55.91 | Skreśl | 586 | 26.70 | 29.21 | ||||
15. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 56.78 | 559 | 26.64 | 30.14 | |||||
16. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 56.89 | 556 | 26.91 | 29.98 | |||||
17. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 56.92 | 555 | 27.28 | 29.64 | |||||
18. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 56.98 | 553 | 27.67 | 29.31 | |||||
19. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 57.15 | 548 | 27.76 | 29.39 | |||||
20. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 57.23 | 546 | 27.24 | 29.99 | |||||
21. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 57.97 | 525 | 27.68 | 30.29 | |||||
22. | Nocoń Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 58.36 | 515 | 27.95 | 30.41 | |||||
23. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 58.47 | 512 | 28.03 | 30.44 | |||||
24. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | KS Posnania | 58.57 | 509 | 27.85 | 30.72 | |||||
25. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 58.61 | 508 | 28.25 | 30.36 | |||||
26. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 58.64 | 508 | 28.06 | 30.58 | |||||
27. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 58.84 | 502 | 27.91 | 30.93 | |||||
28. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 58.92 | 500 | 28.17 | 30.75 | |||||
29. | Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 59.06 | 497 | 28.33 | 30.73 | |||||
30. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 59.22 | 493 | 28.45 | 30.77 | |||||
31. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 59.30 | 491 | 28.06 | 31.24 | |||||
32. | Prochowski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 59.39 | 489 | 28.12 | 31.27 | |||||
33. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 59.62 | 483 | 28.13 | 31.49 | |||||
34. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 59.65 | 482 | 28.07 | 31.58 | |||||
35. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 59.69 | 481 | 28.11 | 31.58 | |||||
36. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 59.71 | 481 | 28.29 | 31.42 | |||||
37. | Szotkowski Daniel | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 1:00.04 | 473 | 28.92 | 31.12 | |||||
38. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:00.37 | 465 | 28.42 | 31.95 | |||||
39. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:00.49 | 462 | 28.76 | 31.73 | |||||
40. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:00.67 | 458 | 28.81 | 31.86 | |||||
41. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:00.83 | 455 | 29.18 | 31.65 | |||||
42. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:00.89 | 453 | 29.00 | 31.89 | |||||
43. | Stêpniak Piotr | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:01.10 | 449 | 28.88 | 32.22 | |||||
44. | Plesnar Paweł | 92 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:01.25 | 445 | 29.36 | 31.89 | |||||
45. | Kiraga Karol | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 1:01.31 | 444 | 29.45 | 31.86 | |||||
46. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:01.39 | 442 | 29.28 | 32.11 | |||||
47. | Bombis Tomasz | 92 | Kochłowicznaka | 1:01.75 | 435 | 28.87 | 32.88 | |||||
48. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:01.91 | 431 | 29.79 | 32.12 | |||||
49. | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:01.92 | 431 | 29.58 | 32.34 | |||||
50. | Tochwin Adrian | 92 | Batory Sokółka | 1:02.20 | 425 | 29.56 | 32.64 | |||||
51. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:02.32 | 423 | 29.42 | 32.90 | |||||
52. | Mackowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:02.51 | 419 | 30.18 | 32.33 | |||||
53. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:03.05 | 408 | 29.55 | 33.50 | |||||
54. | Kuliński Piotr | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 1:03.57 | 398 | 29.19 | 34.38 | |||||
55. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:03.78 | 394 | 30.56 | 33.22 | |||||
56. | Gruszka Tomasz | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 1:04.01 | 390 | 29.84 | 34.17 | |||||
57. | Głyk Wojciech | 92 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:04.11 | 388 | 30.43 | 33.68 | |||||
58. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:04.20 | 387 | 29.68 | 34.52 | |||||
59. | Kosiński Wojciech | 92 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:04.25 | 386 | 30.27 | 33.98 | |||||
60. | Sołowiński Kacper | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. | 1:04.87 | 375 | 30.28 | 34.59 | |||||
61. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:04.90 | 374 | 31.03 | 33.87 | |||||
62. | Dmitruk Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:06.05 | 355 | 32.05 | 34.00 | |||||
63. | Greś Krystian | 92 | Batory Sokółka | 1:06.30 | 351 | 31.28 | 35.02 | |||||
64. | Tarnowski Filip | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 1:06.47 | 348 | 31.39 | 35.08 | |||||
65. | Dąbrowski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:07.09 | 339 | 31.50 | 35.59 | |||||
66. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:09.03 | 311 | 32.72 | 36.31 | |||||
DYSKW. | Bąk Patryk | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | |||||||||
Nie uk. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 2007-01-21 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1994 | 1:02.04 | Komorowicz Dagmara - MTP Lublinianka | Spała |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:03.98 | 1:01.32 | 858 | 30.10 | 31.22 | |||||
Rekord Polski 15 lat | |||||||||||||
2. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:06.21 | 1:04.48 | 738 | 31.12 | 33.36 | |||||
3. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 1:07.48 | 1:06.42 | 675 | 32.06 | 34.36 | |||||
4. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:07.67 | 1:06.79 | 664 | 32.34 | 34.45 | |||||
5. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:07.62 | 1:07.25 | 650 | 33.05 | 34.20 | |||||
6. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:08.08 | 1:09.00 | 627 | 33.68 | 35.32 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
7. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.02 | 1:07.38 | 647 | 32.64 | 34.74 | |||||
8. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:08.10 | 1:07.88 | 633 | 33.58 | 34.30 | |||||
9. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:08.79 | 1:08.17 | 624 | 33.45 | 34.72 | |||||
10. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.10 | 1:08.55 | 614 | 33.59 | 34.96 | |||||
11. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.43 | 1:08.66 | 617 | 33.40 | 35.26 | |||||
12. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 1:09.53 | 1:10.12 | 589 | 34.30 | 35.82 | |||||
13. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:09.98 | 577 | 34.11 | 35.87 |
||||||
14. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:10.10 | 574 | 34.54 | 35.56 | ||||||
15. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 1:10.41 | 567 | 34.18 | 36.23 | ||||||
16. | Krupa Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:10.57 | 563 | 33.96 | 36.61 | ||||||
17. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:10.67 | 560 | 34.03 | 36.64 | ||||||
18. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:10.72 | 559 | 34.55 | 36.17 | ||||||
19. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.64 | 538 | 34.59 | 37.05 | ||||||
20. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:12.31 | 523 | 34.59 | 37.72 | ||||||
21. | Nowicka Angelika | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:12.53 | 518 | 35.00 | 37.53 | ||||||
22. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:12.98 | 509 | 35.07 | 37.91 | ||||||
23. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 1:13.06 | 507 | 35.26 | 37.80 | ||||||
24. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:14.46 | 479 | 36.39 | 38.07 | ||||||
25. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:15.16 | 466 | 37.00 | 38.16 | ||||||
26. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:15.17 | 466 | 36.02 | 39.15 | ||||||
27. | Opieka Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 1:15.19 | 465 | 37.15 | 38.04 | ||||||
28. | Czech Magdalena | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:15.81 | 454 | 36.70 | 39.11 | ||||||
29. | Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:15.87 | 453 | 37.20 | 38.67 | ||||||
30. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:17.40 | 426 | 37.21 | 40.19 | ||||||
31. | Prus Alicja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:17.77 | 420 | 36.89 | 40.88 | ||||||
32. | Ostrowska Małgorzata | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 1:20.65 | 377 | 39.81 | 40.84 | ||||||
33. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:21.25 | 369 | 39.38 | 41.87 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 2007-01-21 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2006 | 56.95 | Kawêcki Radosław-Korner-Novita10 Z.G. | Zielona Góra |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 1:01.56 | 58.75 | 659 | 28.47 | 30.28 | ||||
2. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:00.89 | 59.65 | 630 | 29.05 | 30.60 | ||||
3. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 1:01.10 | 1:00.02 | 618 | 29.10 | 30.92 | ||||
4. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:00.61 | 1:00.45 | 605 | 29.23 | 31.22 | ||||
5. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:01.50 | 1:00.63 | 600 | 29.75 | 30.88 | ||||
6. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:01.98 | 1:02.66 | 561 | 30.30 | 32.36 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:02.98 | 1:02.36 | 551 | 30.27 | 32.09 | ||||
8. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:02.89 | 1:02.57 | 546 | 30.31 | 32.26 | ||||
9. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:02.81 | 1:02.72 | 542 | 30.67 | 32.05 | ||||
10. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:03.69 | 1:03.40 | 524 | 30.80 | 32.60 | ||||
11. | Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.30 | 1:05.29 | 480 | 31.56 | 33.73 | ||||
12. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:06.13 | 1:07.20 | 462 | 32.08 | 35.12 | ||||
13. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 1:02.31 | Skreśl | 552 | 30.19 | 32.12 |
||||
14. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:03.23 | Skreśl | 529 | 30.62 | 32.61 | ||||
15. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:03.75 | Skreśl | 516 | 31.47 | 32.28 | ||||
16. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:03.78 | Skreśl | 515 | 30.72 | 33.06 | ||||
17. | Koproń Kacper | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.05 | Skreśl | 486 | 31.73 | 33.32 | ||||
18. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.26 | Skreśl | 481 | 31.78 | 33.48 | ||||
19. | Michalski Piotr | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:06.71 | 450 | 32.03 | 34.68 | |||||
20. | Kraśniewski Mateusz | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:06.95 | 445 | 32.80 | 34.15 | |||||
21. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:08.10 | 423 | 32.38 | 35.72 | |||||
22. | Gruszka Tomasz | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 1:08.90 | 408 | 33.00 | 35.90 | |||||
23. | Wiśniewiski Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:09.57 | 397 | 33.74 | 35.83 | |||||
24. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:09.67 | 395 | 34.08 | 35.59 | |||||
25. | Sokołowski Patrick | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:09.82 | 393 | 33.30 | 36.52 | |||||
26. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:11.15 | 371 | 33.61 | 37.54 | |||||
27. | Marudziński Paweł | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:11.18 | 370 | 33.75 | 37.43 | |||||
28. | Dmitruk Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:11.74 | 362 | 35.19 | 36.55 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 33 2007-01-21 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1995 | 1:10.73 | Kamińska Beata -Skalar Słupsk | Gelsenkirchen |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:16.95 | 1:12.73 | 728 | 34.99 | 37.74 | ||||
2. | Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:13.94 | 1:13.16 | 715 | 34.60 | 38.56 | ||||
3. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:16.02 | 1:14.98 | 664 | 35.64 | 39.34 | ||||
4. | Muller Anna | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:17.16 | 1:15.81 | 643 | 35.53 | 40.28 | ||||
5. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemian. | 1:15.84 | 1:15.84 | 642 | 36.13 | 39.71 | ||||
6. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:16.63 | 1:16.18 | 634 | 35.86 | 40.32 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.81 | 1:16.87 | 617 | 36.31 | 40.56 | ||||
8. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:17.29 | 1:17.03 | 613 | 37.10 | 39.93 | ||||
9. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:18.74 | 1:19.56 | 574 | 37.79 | 41.77 | ||||
10. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 1:19.23 | 1:19.95 | 563 | 38.12 | 41.83 | ||||
11. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.44 | 1:19.99 | 580 | 38.09 | 41.90 | ||||
12. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:19.49 | 1:20.47 | 558 | 37.73 | 42.74 | ||||
13. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:19.64 | 554 | 38.25 | 41.39 |
|||||
14. | Komorowska Olga | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:19.92 | 549 | 37.57 | 42.35 | |||||
15. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:20.29 | 541 | 38.51 | 41.78 | |||||
16. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:20.51 | 537 | 37.37 | 43.14 | |||||
17. | Rokosz Joanna | 92 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:20.90 | 529 | 37.98 | 42.92 | |||||
18. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 1:21.27 | 522 | 38.41 | 42.86 | |||||
19. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:21.51 | 517 | 38.50 | 43.01 | |||||
Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:21.51 | 517 | 38.35 | 43.16 | ||||||
21. | Mika Sabina SR | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 1:21.53 | 517 | 37.72 | 43.81 | |||||
22. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:21.66 | 514 | 38.59 | 43.07 | |||||
23. | Domagalska Martyna | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:21.99 | 508 | 38.73 | 43.26 | |||||
24. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 1:22.36 | 501 | 39.44 | 42.92 | |||||
25. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:23.14 | 487 | 39.02 | 44.12 | |||||
26. | Larysz Monika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:23.80 | 476 | 39.45 | 44.35 | |||||
27. | Raszkiewicz Anna | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 1:23.91 | 474 | 38.73 | 45.18 | |||||
28. | Stachowiak Agnieszka | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:26.98 | 425 | 40.60 | 46.38 | |||||
29. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:28.93 | 398 | 41.62 | 47.31 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 34 2007-01-21 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2005 | 1:02.82 | Rowiński Filip - BUKS Warszawa | Wrocław |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:08.58 | 1:06.45 | 672 | 31.51 | 34.94 | ||||
2. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:09.11 | 1:08.25 | 620 | 32.28 | 35.97 | ||||
3. | Mrozik Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.28 | 1:08.81 | 605 | 32.42 | 36.39 | ||||
4. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 1:09.60 | 1:09.08 | 598 | 32.71 | 36.37 | ||||
5. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:09.20 | 1:09.83 | 595 | 32.58 | 37.25 | ||||
6. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.84 | 1:10.15 | 578 | 33.44 | 36.71 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:11.24 | 1:10.18 | 570 | 33.68 | 36.50 | ||||
8. | Podolak Rafał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.22 | 1:10.34 | 569 | 32.98 | 37.36 | ||||
9. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:10.79 | 1:11.13 | 555 | 33.01 | 38.12 | ||||
10. | Łoński Błażej | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:11.21 | 1:11.90 | 546 | 33.38 | 38.52 | ||||
11. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:10.32 | 1:18.06 | 567 | 37.32 | 40.74 | ||||
12. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.85 | 1:18.19 | 578 | 37.74 | 40.45 | ||||
13. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:10.74 | Skreśl | 557 | 33.12 | 37.62 |
||||
14. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 1:11.39 | 541 | 32.35 | 39.04 | |||||
15. | Dobosz Kamil | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:11.92 | 530 | 33.47 | 38.45 | |||||
16. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:12.28 | 522 | 34.08 | 38.20 | |||||
17. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:12.72 | 512 | 33.81 | 38.91 | |||||
18. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.07 | 505 | 33.55 | 39.52 | |||||
19. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 1:13.35 | 499 | 34.12 | 39.23 | |||||
20. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:13.69 | 492 | 34.66 | 39.03 | |||||
21. | Kupiński Jacek | 92 | Start Łódź | 1:13.92 | 488 | 33.87 | 40.05 | |||||
22. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:14.05 | 485 | 34.71 | 39.34 | |||||
23. | Białek Piotr | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:14.30 | 480 | 34.87 | 39.43 | |||||
24. | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 1:14.39 | 478 | 34.38 | 40.01 | |||||
25. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:14.42 | 478 | 34.29 | 40.13 | |||||
Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.42 | 478 | 35.50 | 38.92 | ||||||
27. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:14.54 | 476 | 34.66 | 39.88 | |||||
28. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.84 | 470 | 35.22 | 39.62 | |||||
29. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 1:14.99 | 467 | 35.33 | 39.66 | |||||
30. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:15.01 | 467 | 35.08 | 39.93 | |||||
31. | Kuśmierek Szymon | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:15.17 | 464 | 35.26 | 39.91 | |||||
32. | Szczepanik Paweł | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:15.78 | 453 | 35.39 | 40.39 | |||||
33. | Gładysz Krzysztof | 92 | MOS Katowice | 1:15.80 | 452 | 35.37 | 40.43 | |||||
34. | Dąbrowski Mateusz | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:16.18 | 445 | 35.19 | 40.99 | |||||
35. | Użdolewicz Łukasz | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:16.71 | 436 | 35.07 | 41.64 | |||||
36. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:16.84 | 434 | 36.61 | 40.23 | |||||
37. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:16.93 | 433 | 36.18 | 40.75 | |||||
38. | Abrejan Mikael | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:18.32 | 410 | 36.29 | 42.03 | |||||
39. | Łuczyński Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:18.50 | 407 | 37.14 | 41.36 | |||||
40. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.70 | 404 | 37.82 | 40.88 | |||||
41. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:18.72 | 404 | 37.05 | 41.67 | |||||
42. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:19.29 | 395 | 37.33 | 41.96 | |||||
43. | Mackowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:19.99 | 385 | 38.26 | 41.73 | |||||
44. | Zubel Damian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:20.54 | 377 | 36.87 | 43.67 | |||||
45. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:21.53 | 363 | 38.45 | 43.08 | |||||
46. | Plesnar Paweł | 92 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:21.67 | 361 | 38.51 | 43.16 | |||||
47. | Juskowiak Tomasz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:24.69 | 324 | 39.61 | 45.08 | |||||
DYSKW. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 35 2007-01-21 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2002 | 1:02.57 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra -Trójka Łódź | Płock |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:07.39 | 1:06.49 | 742 | 30.94 | 35.55 | ||||
2. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:07.90 | 1:07.24 | 717 | 31.43 | 35.81 | ||||
3. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:07.59 | 1:07.30 | 715 | 31.30 | 36.00 | ||||
4. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:07.43 | 1:08.32 | 711 | 30.23 | 38.09 | ||||
5. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:08.38 | 1:08.75 | 682 | 32.56 | 36.19 | ||||
6. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:09.46 | 1:08.91 | 666 | 31.63 | 37.28 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:10.98 | 1:10.97 | 610 | 32.46 | 38.51 | ||||
8. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.09 | 1:11.26 | 603 | 33.91 | 37.35 | ||||
9. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.71 | 1:11.73 | 591 | 32.60 | 39.13 | ||||
10. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 1:12.41 | 1:11.86 | 588 | 33.48 | 38.38 | ||||
11. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:12.99 | 1:12.73 | 567 | 33.73 | 39.00 | ||||
12. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodn. | 1:12.88 | 1:15.47 | 563 | 35.55 | 39.92 | ||||
13. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 1:09.55 | Skreśl | 648 | 33.43 | 36.12 |
||||
14. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 1:11.79 | Skreśl | 589 | 32.93 | 38.86 | ||||
15. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:12.74 | Skreśl | 566 | 34.11 | 38.63 | ||||
16. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:13.04 | 560 | 33.25 | 39.79 | |||||
17. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:13.14 | 557 | 34.07 | 39.07 | |||||
18. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:13.17 | 557 | 33.22 | 39.95 | |||||
19. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:14.00 | 538 | 34.25 | 39.75 | |||||
20. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:14.01 | 538 | 35.72 | 38.29 | |||||
Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 1:14.01 | 538 | 35.73 | 38.28 | ||||||
22. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak B.Podlaska | 1:14.51 | 527 | 34.59 | 39.92 | |||||
23. | Konopek Karolina | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:15.40 | 509 | 34.98 | 40.42 | |||||
24. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.60 | 505 | 35.78 | 39.82 | |||||
25. | Muller Anna | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:17.37 | 471 | 36.51 | 40.86 | |||||
26. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:17.39 | 470 | 35.72 | 41.67 | |||||
27. | Raszkiewicz Anna | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 1:18.47 | 451 | 37.22 | 41.25 | |||||
28. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój | 1:18.55 | 450 | 36.84 | 41.71 | |||||
29. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:19.01 | 442 | 37.47 | 41.54 | |||||
30. | Rokosz Joanna | 92 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:22.15 | 393 | 39.43 | 42.72 | |||||
31. | Zadêbska Klaudia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.12 | 366 | 38.42 | 45.70 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 36 2007-01-21 | 100m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2002 | 59.10 | Gawłowicz Krzysztof- Novita10 Zielona G. | Zielona Góra |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:01.50 | 59.29 | 727 | 28.04 | 31.25 | ||||
2. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 1:02.97 | 1:02.15 | 631 | 27.57 | 34.58 | ||||
3. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.94 | 1:02.20 | 629 | 29.40 | 32.80 | ||||
4. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:02.92 | 1:02.41 | 623 | 29.09 | 33.32 | ||||
5. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:02.90 | 1:03.01 | 608 | 29.36 | 33.65 | ||||
6. | Placek Patryk | 92 | Delfin Łódź | 1:03.05 | 1:03.39 | 604 | 28.22 | 35.17 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:03.88 | 1:01.86 | 640 | 28.54 | 33.32 | ||||
8. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:04.15 | 1:04.14 | 574 | 28.53 | 35.61 | ||||
9. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:05.67 | 1:04.83 | 556 | 29.46 | 35.37 | ||||
10. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:04.92 | 1:04.90 | 554 | 29.59 | 35.31 | ||||
11. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:05.18 | 1:05.74 | 547 | 30.62 | 35.12 | ||||
12. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:05.48 | 1:05.95 | 539 | 31.27 | 34.68 | ||||
13. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:03.13 | Skreśl | 602 | 29.77 | 33.36 |
||||
14. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:03.40 | Skreśl | 594 | 29.96 | 33.44 | ||||
15. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:04.13 | Skreśl | 574 | 30.66 | 33.47 | ||||
16. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:06.15 | 523 | 29.66 | 36.49 | |||||
17. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:06.45 | 516 | 31.38 | 35.07 | |||||
18. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:06.48 | 515 | 30.25 | 36.23 | |||||
19. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:06.58 | 513 | 30.80 | 35.78 | |||||
20. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:06.83 | 507 | 32.05 | 34.78 | |||||
21. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:06.84 | 507 | 31.27 | 35.57 | |||||
22. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 1:07.23 | 498 | 32.20 | 35.03 | |||||
23. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:07.51 | 492 | 31.56 | 35.95 | |||||
24. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 1:07.77 | 486 | 29.92 | 37.85 | |||||
25. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:07.82 | 485 | 31.26 | 36.56 | |||||
26. | Sokołowski Patrick | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:08.00 | 481 | 30.57 | 37.43 | |||||
27. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:08.05 | 480 | 32.19 | 35.86 | |||||
28. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:08.27 | 476 | 30.86 | 37.41 | |||||
29. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 1:08.43 | 472 | 32.65 | 35.78 | |||||
30. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:08.76 | 466 | 33.38 | 35.38 | |||||
31. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel-Armexim | 1:08.96 | 462 | 32.08 | 36.88 | |||||
32. | Mazurek Adam | 92 | Neptun Sok.Pod. | 1:09.07 | 459 | 31.66 | 37.41 | |||||
33. | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 1:09.30 | 455 | 33.17 | 36.13 | |||||
34. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.35 | 454 | 32.39 | 36.96 | |||||
35. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.49 | 451 | 32.36 | 37.13 | |||||
36. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 1:09.57 | 450 | 32.37 | 37.20 | |||||
37. | Szotkowski Daniel | 92 | Wodnik Wocławek | 1:10.51 | 432 | 32.67 | 37.84 | |||||
38. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:10.81 | 426 | 33.59 | 37.22 | |||||
39. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:10.82 | 426 | 33.00 | 37.82 | |||||
40. | Tochwin Adrian | 92 | Batory Sokółka | 1:10.92 | 424 | 32.46 | 38.46 | |||||
41. | Kosiński Wojciech | 92 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:11.27 | 418 | 32.53 | 38.74 | |||||
42. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:11.31 | 417 | 32.68 | 38.63 | |||||
43. | Rudzki Dominik | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:11.50 | 414 | 33.30 | 38.20 | |||||
44. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 1:11.90 | 407 | 32.82 | 39.08 | |||||
45. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.52 | 397 | 33.60 | 38.92 | |||||
46. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 1:13.34 | 384 | 33.58 | 39.76 | |||||
47. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.46 | 382 | 34.02 | 39.44 | |||||
48. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:14.57 | 365 | 33.63 | 40.94 | |||||
49. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:16.78 | 334 | 35.60 | 41.18 | |||||
50. | Greś Krystian | 92 | Batory Sokółka | 1:17.64 | 323 | 34.85 | 42.79 | |||||
DYSKW. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | Unia BuskoZdrój |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 37 2007-01-21 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1988 | 8:48.64 | Gierek Joanna - Unia Oświêcim | Lublin |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 9:05.43 | 754 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.14 1:05.40 1:39.60 2:13.79 | 31.14 34.26 34.20 34.19 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:48.05 3:22.21 3:56.44 4:31.05 | 34.26 34.16 34.23 34.61 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:05.27 5:39.63 6:14.33 6:49.03 | 34.22 34.36 34.70 34.70 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:23.57 7:57.98 8:32.37 9:05.43 | 34.54 34.41 34.39 33.06 |
2. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 9:20.90 | 693 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.13 1:07.59 1:43.53 2:19.58 | 32.13 35.46 35.94 36.05 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:55.19 3:31.06 4:06.77 4:42.53 | 35.61 35.87 35.71 35.76 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:17.77 5:53.23 6:28.60 7:04.05 | 35.24 35.46 35.37 35.45 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:39.53 8:14.77 8:49.24 9:20.90 | 35.48 35.24 34.47 31.66 |
3. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 9:21.08 | 692 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.30 1:07.83 1:43.56 2:19.19 | 32.30 35.53 35.73 35.63 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:55.13 3:31.03 4:06.64 4:42.52 | 35.94 35.90 35.61 35.88 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:17.70 5:53.20 6:28.59 7:04.20 | 35.18 35.50 35.39 35.61 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:39.50 8:14.64 8:49.08 9:21.08 | 35.30 35.14 34.44 32.00 |
4. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 9:38.95 | 630 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.01 1:07.32 1:43.26 2:19.60 | 32.01 35.31 35.94 36.34 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:55.95 3:32.15 4:08.53 4:45.83 | 36.35 36.20 36.38 37.30 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:22.25 6:00.16 6:37.32 7:14.07 | 36.42 37.91 37.16 36.75 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:51.36 8:28.18 9:04.64 9:38.95 | 37.29 36.82 36.46 34.31 |
5. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 9:40.10 | 626 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.56 1:10.32 1:47.49 2:24.54 | 33.56 36.76 37.17 37.05 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:01.50 3:38.40 4:14.99 4:51.64 | 36.96 36.90 36.59 36.65 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:28.10 6:04.62 6:41.13 7:17.37 | 36.46 36.52 36.51 36.24 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:54.05 8:30.38 9:06.39 9:40.10 | 36.68 36.33 36.01 33.71 |
6. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 9:43.70 | 615 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.42 1:07.89 1:43.98 2:19.99 | 32.42 35.47 36.09 36.01 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:56.40 3:33.51 4:10.53 4:48.11 | 36.41 37.11 37.02 37.58 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:25.49 6:02.68 6:40.29 7:17.19 | 37.38 37.19 37.61 36.90 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:54.35 8:31.43 9:07.94 9:43.70 | 37.16 37.08 36.51 35.76 |
7. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 9:43.80 | 615 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.18 1:07.87 1:44.17 2:20.60 | 32.18 35.69 36.30 36.43 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:57.31 3:33.99 4:10.95 4:48.03 | 36.71 36.68 36.96 37.08 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:24.93 6:02.05 6:39.19 7:16.42 | 36.90 37.12 37.14 37.23 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:53.66 8:30.79 9:08.02 9:43.80 | 37.24 37.13 37.23 35.78 |
8. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 9:45.84 | 608 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.54 1:07.06 1:43.10 2:18.94 | 31.54 35.52 36.04 35.84 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:55.77 3:32.61 4:09.54 4:46.52 | 36.83 36.84 36.93 36.98 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:23.75 6:00.91 6:38.47 7:15.69 | 37.23 37.16 37.56 37.22 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:53.11 8:30.61 9:08.71 9:45.84 | 37.42 37.50 38.10 37.13 |
9. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Wa-wa | 9:48.04 | 601 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 31.60 1:05.86 1:41.74 2:17.85 | 31.60 34.26 35.88 36.11 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:54.14 3:30.53 4:07.37 4:45.62 | 36.29 36.39 36.84 38.25 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:23.13 6:00.74 6:38.61 7:16.41 | 37.51 37.61 37.87 37.80 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 7:53.99 8:32.10 9:10.49 9:48.04 | 37.58 38.11 38.39 37.55 |
10. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 9:51.44 | 591 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.62 1:09.53 1:46.35 2:23.58 | 33.62 35.91 36.82 37.23 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:00.86 3:37.87 4:15.16 4:52.78 | 37.28 37.01 37.29 37.62 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:29.71 6:07.26 6:45.02 7:22.77 | 36.93 37.55 37.76 37.75 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:00.92 8:38.92 9:16.30 9:51.44 | 38.15 38.00 37.38 35.14 |
11. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:54.23 | 583 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.17 1:07.89 1:44.53 2:21.38 | 32.17 35.72 36.64 36.85 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:58.25 3:35.43 4:12.91 4:50.47 | 36.87 37.18 37.48 37.56 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:28.13 6:06.27 6:44.21 7:22.14 | 37.66 38.14 37.94 37.93 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:00.35 8:38.46 9:16.87 9:54.23 | 38.21 38.11 38.41 37.36 |
12. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 9:54.48 | 582 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.64 1:08.67 1:45.59 2:23.07 | 32.64 36.03 36.92 37.48 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:00.69 3:38.35 4:15.96 4:54.19 | 37.62 37.66 37.61 38.23 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:32.08 6:10.04 6:47.80 7:25.88 | 37.89 37.96 37.76 38.08 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:03.75 8:41.28 9:18.52 9:54.48 | 37.87 37.53 37.24 35.96 |
13. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 9:55.12 | 580 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.89 1:09.20 1:46.44 2:24.15 | 32.89 36.31 37.24 37.71 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:01.99 3:39.68 4:17.65 4:55.53 | 37.84 37.69 37.97 37.88 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:33.36 6:11.41 6:49.20 7:27.10 | 37.83 38.05 37.79 37.90 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:04.23 8:42.07 9:19.83 9:55.12 | 37.13 37.84 37.76 35.29 |
14. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 9:57.33 | 574 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.55 1:08.41 1:44.72 2:21.60 | 32.55 35.86 36.31 36.88 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 2:59.16 3:37.00 4:14.87 4:52.89 | 37.56 37.84 37.87 38.02 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:30.86 6:08.83 6:46.88 7:25.18 | 37.97 37.97 38.05 38.30 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:03.69 8:42.03 9:20.23 9:57.33 | 38.51 38.34 38.20 37.10 |
15. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 9:59.82 | 567 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.64 1:10.38 1:47.85 2:25.54 | 33.64 36.74 37.47 37.69 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:03.46 3:40.91 4:18.08 4:55.45 | 37.92 37.45 37.17 37.37 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:33.65 6:11.88 6:50.38 7:28.21 | 38.20 38.23 38.50 37.83 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:06.51 8:45.17 9:23.39 9:59.82 | 38.30 38.66 38.22 36.43 |
16. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 10:04.57 | 553 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.79 1:11.74 1:49.73 2:27.41 | 33.79 37.95 37.99 37.68 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:04.29 3:41.98 4:20.03 4:58.31 | 36.88 37.69 38.05 38.28 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:36.57 6:14.87 6:53.59 7:32.77 | 38.26 38.30 38.72 39.18 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:10.84 8:49.65 9:27.86 10:04.57 | 38.07 38.81 38.21 36.71 |
17. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 10:09.99 | 539 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.62 1:10.72 1:48.54 2:26.70 | 33.62 37.10 37.82 38.16 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:04.60 3:43.25 4:22.20 5:01.06 | 37.90 38.65 38.95 38.86 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:39.37 6:19.31 6:58.36 7:36.53 | 38.31 39.94 39.05 38.17 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:15.85 8:54.68 9:33.56 10:09.99 | 39.32 38.83 38.88 36.43 |
18. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10:13.11 | 531 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.59 1:09.23 1:46.98 2:25.72 | 32.59 36.64 37.75 38.74 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:04.61 3:43.74 4:22.93 5:01.77 | 38.89 39.13 39.19 38.84 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:41.20 6:20.23 6:59.18 7:38.26 | 39.43 39.03 38.95 39.08 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:17.42 8:56.43 9:35.34 10:13.11 | 39.16 39.01 38.91 37.77 |
19. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 10:16.23 | 523 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 33.93 1:10.28 1:47.24 2:25.29 | 33.93 36.35 36.96 38.05 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:03.27 3:41.97 4:20.66 5:00.04 | 37.98 38.70 38.69 39.38 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:39.30 6:18.77 6:58.04 7:37.98 | 39.26 39.47 39.27 39.94 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:17.87 8:57.45 9:38.16 10:16.23 | 39.89 39.58 40.71 38.07 |
20. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | UKS "5" Ostroł. | 10:18.17 | 518 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.84 1:09.35 1:47.44 2:25.99 | 32.84 36.51 38.09 38.55 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:04.62 3:43.45 4:22.94 5:03.09 | 38.63 38.83 39.49 40.15 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:42.71 6:22.77 7:02.44 7:42.13 | 39.62 40.06 39.67 39.69 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:20.19 9:00.75 9:40.73 10:18.17 | 38.06 40.56 39.98 37.44 |
21. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 10:19.15 | 515 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 34.86 -:--.-- 1:51.22 2:30.33 | 34.86 39.11 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:09.90 3:49.36 4:28.94 5:08.67 | 39.57 39.46 39.58 39.73 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:47.74 6:27.40 7:06.44 7:45.23 | 39.07 39.66 39.04 38.79 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:24.53 9:04.02 9:43.20 10:19.15 | 39.30 39.49 39.18 35.95 |
22. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 10:20.08 | 513 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 34.23 1:11.25 1:48.90 2:27.16 | 34.23 37.02 37.65 38.26 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:05.53 3:44.17 4:23.32 5:02.57 | 38.37 38.64 39.15 39.25 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:41.56 6:20.49 7:00.02 7:39.64 | 38.99 38.93 39.53 39.62 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:19.53 8:59.75 9:40.20 10:20.08 | 39.89 40.22 40.45 39.88 |
23. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierż. | 10:25.37 | 500 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: | 32.65 1:10.67 1:49.85 2:28.87 | 32.65 38.02 39.18 39.02 | 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 3:07.62 3:46.83 4:26.60 5:06.65 | 38.75 39.21 39.77 40.05 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: | 5:46.07 6:26.24 7:05.93 7:46.44 | 39.42 40.17 39.69 40.51 | 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 8:26.69 9:06.57 9:46.38 10:25.37 | 40.25 39.88 39.81 38.99 |
Nie uk. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 38 2007-01-21 | 1500m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2006 | 15:46.97 | Pielowski Krzysztof - Kormoran Olsztyn | Saint Dizier |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 16:17.39 | 711 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.05 1:01.01 1:32.91 2:04.92 2:36.96 3:09.32 3:41.64 4:13.99 | 29.05 31.96 31.90 32.01 32.04 32.36 32.32 32.35 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:46.50 5:19.34 5:52.34 6:24.96 6:57.64 7:30.24 8:02.95 8:35.93 | 32.51 32.84 33.00 32.62 32.68 32.60 32.71 32.98 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:08.89 9:41.83 10:14.90 10:48.16 11:21.06 11:53.82 12:26.68 12:59.99 | 32.96 32.94 33.07 33.26 32.90 32.76 32.86 33.31 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:33.40 14:06.56 14:39.96 15:13.35 15:45.80 16:17.39 | 33.41 33.16 33.40 33.39 32.45 31.59 |
2. | Zyznowski Michał | 92 | MZOS Płock | 16:19.78 | 705 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.08 1:00.68 1:33.16 2:05.44 2:37.88 3:10.74 3:43.00 4:15.43 | 29.08 31.60 32.48 32.28 32.44 32.86 32.26 32.43 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:48.26 5:20.99 5:54.00 6:27.11 6:59.44 7:32.87 8:05.57 8:38.62 | 32.83 32.73 33.01 33.11 32.33 33.43 32.70 33.05 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:11.38 9:44.54 10:17.35 10:49.71 11:22.41 11:55.72 12:29.00 13:02.69 | 32.76 33.16 32.81 32.36 32.70 33.31 33.28 33.69 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:35.21 14:08.98 14:42.06 15:15.17 15:47.96 16:19.78 | 32.52 33.77 33.08 33.11 32.79 31.82 |
3. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 16:32.84 | 678 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.02 1:02.56 1:35.52 2:08.44 2:41.64 3:14.71 3:47.63 4:21.01 | 30.02 32.54 32.96 32.92 33.20 33.07 32.92 33.38 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:54.24 5:27.36 6:00.36 6:33.55 7:06.29 7:39.42 8:12.44 8:45.70 | 33.23 33.12 33.00 33.19 32.74 33.13 33.02 33.26 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:18.78 9:52.00 10:25.45 10:58.58 11:31.57 12:04.60 12:37.82 13:11.42 | 33.08 33.22 33.45 33.13 32.99 33.03 33.22 33.60 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:44.87 14:18.43 14:52.04 15:25.72 15:59.72 16:32.84 | 33.45 33.56 33.61 33.68 34.00 33.12 |
4. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 16:39.43 | 665 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.20 1:01.84 1:35.00 2:08.44 2:41.97 3:15.02 3:48.26 4:21.81 | 29.20 32.64 33.16 33.44 33.53 33.05 33.24 33.55 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:55.15 5:28.42 6:01.67 6:35.24 7:08.69 7:42.00 8:15.49 8:48.78 | 33.34 33.27 33.25 33.57 33.45 33.31 33.49 33.29 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:22.16 9:55.98 10:29.82 11:03.04 11:36.05 12:09.76 12:43.42 13:17.12 | 33.38 33.82 33.84 33.22 33.01 33.71 33.66 33.70 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 13:51.06 14:25.09 14:58.71 15:32.90 16:07.52 16:39.43 | 33.94 34.03 33.62 34.19 34.62 31.91 |
5. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 17:00.88 | 624 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 31.10 1:04.69 1:38.30 2:12.15 2:45.77 3:19.51 3:53.16 4:26.90 | 31.10 33.59 33.61 33.85 33.62 33.74 33.65 33.74 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:00.65 5:34.41 6:08.33 6:42.32 7:16.14 7:50.24 8:24.34 8:58.32 | 33.75 33.76 33.92 33.99 33.82 34.10 34.10 33.98 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:32.53 10:06.72 10:41.15 11:15.52 11:50.10 12:25.13 12:59.81 13:34.58 | 34.21 34.19 34.43 34.37 34.58 35.03 34.68 34.77 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:09.14 14:43.92 15:18.91 15:53.44 16:27.75 17:00.88 | 34.56 34.78 34.99 34.53 34.31 33.13 |
6. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 17:04.45 | 617 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.92 1:04.81 1:39.42 2:13.95 2:48.01 3:22.14 3:56.10 4:30.45 | 30.92 33.89 34.61 34.53 34.06 34.13 33.96 34.35 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:04.47 5:38.74 6:12.83 6:46.71 7:20.86 7:55.25 8:29.67 9:03.33 | 34.02 34.27 34.09 33.88 34.15 34.39 34.42 33.66 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:37.49 10:12.31 10:46.65 11:21.19 11:55.18 12:29.95 13:04.59 13:39.17 | 34.16 34.82 34.34 34.54 33.99 34.77 34.64 34.58 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:13.63 14:48.58 15:23.31 15:58.54 16:33.59 17:04.45 | 34.46 34.95 34.73 35.23 35.05 30.86 |
7. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 17:10.58 | 606 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.93 1:04.52 1:38.64 2:13.10 2:47.90 3:21.72 3:56.24 4:30.91 | 30.93 33.59 34.12 34.46 34.80 33.82 34.52 34.67 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:06.31 5:41.08 6:16.44 6:51.27 7:26.70 8:01.76 8:36.65 9:11.30 | 35.40 34.77 35.36 34.83 35.43 35.06 34.89 34.65 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:46.34 10:20.87 10:55.15 11:29.72 12:04.44 12:38.80 13:12.70 13:47.29 | 35.04 34.53 34.28 34.57 34.72 34.36 33.90 34.59 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:21.63 14:56.39 15:30.74 16:04.43 16:38.00 17:10.58 | 34.34 34.76 34.35 33.69 33.57 32.58 |
8. | Pasula Jakub | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 17:16.99 | 595 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.75 1:05.04 1:39.68 2:14.15 2:49.32 3:24.04 3:57.79 4:32.69 | 30.75 34.29 34.64 34.47 35.17 34.72 33.75 34.90 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:07.07 5:41.63 6:16.52 6:51.83 7:26.36 8:01.38 8:36.33 9:11.32 | 34.38 34.56 34.89 35.31 34.53 35.02 34.95 34.99 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:45.92 10:21.38 10:55.78 11:31.21 12:06.62 12:41.65 13:16.35 13:51.39 | 34.60 35.46 34.40 35.43 35.41 35.03 34.70 35.04 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:25.82 15:00.71 15:35.66 16:10.33 16:44.89 17:16.99 | 34.43 34.89 34.95 34.67 34.56 32.10 |
9. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 17:22.82 | 585 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.52 1:03.89 1:38.11 2:11.50 2:45.78 3:20.52 3:55.37 4:31.33 | 30.52 33.37 34.22 33.39 34.28 34.74 34.85 35.96 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:06.63 5:41.79 6:17.37 -:--.-- -:--.-- 8:03.33 8:38.95 9:14.14 | 35.30 35.16 35.58 35.62 35.19 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:49.59 10:25.09 11:00.00 11:35.39 12:09.77 12:44.73 13:19.62 13:54.51 | 35.45 35.50 34.91 35.39 34.38 34.96 34.89 34.89 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:29.44 15:04.73 15:39.61 16:14.33 16:49.07 17:22.82 | 34.93 35.29 34.88 34.72 34.74 33.75 |
10. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 17:23.77 | 583 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.60 1:03.70 1:36.74 2:10.40 2:43.74 3:17.41 3:51.02 4:24.68 | 30.60 33.10 33.04 33.66 33.34 33.67 33.61 33.66 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 4:58.37 5:32.43 6:06.63 6:40.86 7:15.77 7:51.45 8:27.41 9:02.99 | 33.69 34.06 34.20 34.23 34.91 35.68 35.96 35.58 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:38.72 10:14.79 10:50.67 11:26.43 12:01.93 12:38.00 13:13.75 13:49.69 | 35.73 36.07 35.88 35.76 35.50 36.07 35.75 35.94 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:25.77 15:01.53 15:37.88 16:13.88 16:49.36 17:23.77 | 36.08 35.76 36.35 36.00 35.48 34.41 |
11. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 17:31.00 | 571 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 32.22 1:07.39 1:43.10 2:19.20 2:54.69 3:30.25 4:05.23 4:40.50 | 32.22 35.17 35.71 36.10 35.49 35.56 34.98 35.27 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:16.03 5:51.27 6:26.50 7:01.56 7:36.68 8:11.44 8:46.31 9:21.48 | 35.53 35.24 35.23 35.06 35.12 34.76 34.87 35.17 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:56.48 10:31.77 11:07.29 11:42.52 12:18.09 12:53.13 13:27.97 14:02.61 | 35.00 35.29 35.52 35.23 35.57 35.04 34.84 34.64 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:37.78 15:13.00 15:48.69 16:24.28 16:59.20 17:31.00 | 35.17 35.22 35.69 35.59 34.92 31.80 |
12. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katow. | 17:33.61 | 567 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.83 1:04.59 1:39.08 2:13.48 2:48.45 3:23.95 3:59.18 4:34.66 | 30.83 33.76 34.49 34.40 34.97 35.50 35.23 35.48 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:11.00 5:46.63 6:21.90 6:56.68 7:31.70 8:06.65 8:42.34 9:17.03 | 36.34 35.63 35.27 34.78 35.02 34.95 35.69 34.69 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:52.01 10:27.53 11:02.64 11:37.28 12:12.23 12:49.07 13:24.20 14:00.14 | 34.98 35.52 35.11 34.64 34.95 36.84 35.13 35.94 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:36.53 15:12.02 15:48.14 16:25.08 16:59.98 17:33.61 | 36.39 35.49 36.12 36.94 34.90 33.63 |
13. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 17:36.74 | 562 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 29.93 1:03.04 1:37.29 2:12.12 2:46.75 3:22.01 3:57.30 4:32.85 | 29.93 33.11 34.25 34.83 34.63 35.26 35.29 35.55 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:08.35 5:44.35 6:20.02 6:55.86 7:30.90 8:06.48 8:41.99 9:17.53 | 35.50 36.00 35.67 35.84 35.04 35.58 35.51 35.54 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:52.80 10:27.94 11:04.02 11:39.69 12:14.88 12:50.52 13:26.79 14:02.70 | 35.27 35.14 36.08 35.67 35.19 35.64 36.27 35.91 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:38.58 15:14.97 15:50.66 16:26.94 17:01.56 17:36.74 | 35.88 36.39 35.69 36.28 34.62 35.18 |
14. | Smrcek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 17:38.27 | 560 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 30.55 -:--.-- 1:39.23 2:13.89 2:48.74 3:23.75 3:58.41 4:33.68 | 30.55 34.66 34.85 35.01 34.66 35.27 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:09.03 5:44.53 6:19.99 6:55.84 7:31.09 8:06.92 8:42.21 9:17.78 | 35.35 35.50 35.46 35.85 35.25 35.83 35.29 35.57 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 9:53.96 10:29.96 11:05.85 11:41.86 12:17.61 -:--.-- 13:29.55 14:05.39 | 36.18 36.00 35.89 36.01 35.75 35.84 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:41.26 15:17.29 15:53.13 16:28.91 17:04.52 17:38.27 | 35.87 36.03 35.84 35.78 35.61 33.75 |
15. | Skubicha Konrad | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 17:51.97 | 539 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 32.36 1:06.87 1:42.41 2:17.67 2:53.33 3:29.19 4:05.20 4:40.96 | 32.36 34.51 35.54 35.26 35.66 35.86 36.01 35.76 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:16.84 5:52.63 6:28.50 7:04.39 7:40.56 8:16.50 8:52.88 9:28.89 | 35.88 35.79 35.87 35.89 36.17 35.94 36.38 36.01 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:04.78 10:40.97 11:17.42 11:53.59 12:29.42 13:05.34 13:41.34 14:17.43 | 35.89 36.19 36.45 36.17 35.83 35.92 36.00 36.09 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:54.07 15:29.98 16:06.11 16:42.12 17:18.37 17:51.97 | 36.64 35.91 36.13 36.01 36.25 33.60 |
16. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 17:53.35 | 536 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 31.59 1:06.61 1:42.33 2:17.68 2:53.46 3:29.31 4:04.49 4:40.08 | 31.59 35.02 35.72 35.35 35.78 35.85 35.18 35.59 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:16.23 5:51.46 6:27.26 7:02.87 7:39.12 8:14.75 8:50.93 9:26.83 | 36.15 35.23 35.80 35.61 36.25 35.63 36.18 35.90 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:02.55 10:38.40 11:15.15 11:51.30 12:27.13 13:03.80 13:39.55 14:15.79 | 35.72 35.85 36.75 36.15 35.83 36.67 35.75 36.24 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:52.11 15:28.78 16:05.07 16:41.66 17:18.49 17:53.35 | 36.32 36.67 36.29 36.59 36.83 34.86 |
17. | Jankowski Bartek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 17:53.52 | 536 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 32.49 1:07.11 1:42.22 2:17.51 2:52.80 3:28.09 4:03.59 4:39.08 | 32.49 34.62 35.11 35.29 35.29 35.29 35.50 35.49 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:14.99 5:50.63 6:26.30 7:01.85 7:37.44 8:13.18 8:48.95 9:24.77 | 35.91 35.64 35.67 35.55 35.59 35.74 35.77 35.82 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:01.07 10:37.39 11:13.52 11:49.72 12:26.36 13:02.75 13:39.37 14:16.35 | 36.30 36.32 36.13 36.20 36.64 36.39 36.62 36.98 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 14:53.26 15:29.81 16:06.80 16:43.78 17:20.25 17:53.52 | 36.91 36.55 36.99 36.98 36.47 33.27 |
18. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 18:16.87 | 503 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 33.23 1:10.40 1:47.85 2:25.42 3:02.66 3:39.99 4:17.47 4:54.36 | 33.23 37.17 37.45 37.57 37.24 37.33 37.48 36.89 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:30.87 6:07.22 6:43.62 7:20.43 7:56.91 8:33.44 9:10.11 9:46.85 | 36.51 36.35 36.40 36.81 36.48 36.53 36.67 36.74 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:23.74 11:00.60 11:37.74 12:14.66 12:51.66 13:27.98 14:04.64 14:41.13 | 36.89 36.86 37.14 36.92 37.00 36.32 36.66 36.49 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 15:17.78 15:54.19 16:30.23 17:06.24 17:42.39 18:16.87 | 36.65 36.41 36.04 36.01 36.15 34.48 |
19. | Kondratowicz Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszt. | 18:16.95 | 503 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 32.04 1:06.84 1:42.93 2:18.95 2:55.23 3:31.63 4:08.36 4:45.21 | 32.04 34.80 36.09 36.02 36.28 36.40 36.73 36.85 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:22.51 5:59.99 6:37.32 7:14.63 7:51.46 8:28.62 9:05.35 9:43.04 | 37.30 37.48 37.33 37.31 36.83 37.16 36.73 37.69 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:20.66 10:58.15 11:35.38 12:12.83 12:50.55 13:27.30 14:03.41 14:39.59 | 37.62 37.49 37.23 37.45 37.72 36.75 36.11 36.18 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 15:15.74 15:51.95 16:28.61 17:04.92 17:41.43 18:16.95 | 36.15 36.21 36.66 36.31 36.51 35.52 |
20. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 18:17.74 | 501 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 33.09 1:09.02 1:45.92 2:22.01 2:58.45 3:34.77 4:11.34 4:48.26 | 33.09 35.93 36.90 36.09 36.44 36.32 36.57 36.92 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:24.67 6:01.09 6:37.88 7:15.10 7:51.74 8:28.98 9:05.53 9:42.66 | 36.41 36.42 36.79 37.22 36.64 37.24 36.55 37.13 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:19.46 10:56.16 11:33.39 12:10.55 12:47.43 13:24.56 14:01.90 14:38.50 | 36.80 36.70 37.23 37.16 36.88 37.13 37.34 36.60 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 15:15.43 15:52.45 16:29.73 17:06.92 17:43.77 18:17.74 | 36.93 37.02 37.28 37.19 36.85 33.97 |
21. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 18:18.94 | 500 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 32.49 1:08.11 1:44.98 2:22.01 2:58.99 3:36.47 4:13.72 4:50.99 | 32.49 35.62 36.87 37.03 36.98 37.48 37.25 37.27 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:28.20 6:05.34 6:42.47 7:19.55 7:56.27 8:33.02 9:09.86 9:45.97 | 37.21 37.14 37.13 37.08 36.72 36.75 36.84 36.11 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:22.25 10:59.10 11:36.10 12:12.83 12:49.91 13:26.73 14:03.29 14:40.09 | 36.28 36.85 37.00 36.73 37.08 36.82 36.56 36.80 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 15:17.07 15:53.80 16:30.35 17:06.63 17:43.27 18:18.94 | 36.98 36.73 36.55 36.28 36.64 35.67 |
22. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 18:25.35 | 491 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 31.37 1:06.23 1:41.74 2:17.74 2:53.48 3:29.12 4:04.94 4:40.94 | 31.37 34.86 35.51 36.00 35.74 35.64 35.82 36.00 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:17.13 5:53.24 6:29.67 7:06.29 7:42.99 8:19.86 8:57.08 9:34.55 | 36.19 36.11 36.43 36.62 36.70 36.87 37.22 37.47 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:11.85 10:48.86 11:26.14 12:03.50 12:41.86 13:19.22 13:56.65 14:34.16 | 37.30 37.01 37.28 37.36 38.36 37.36 37.43 37.51 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 15:11.65 15:49.52 16:27.61 17:05.61 17:45.88 18:25.35 | 37.49 37.87 38.09 38.00 40.27 39.47 |
23. | Jasiczak Wojciech | 92 | Warta Poznań | 18:40.40 | 472 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 32.23 1:08.88 1:45.84 2:23.39 3:00.40 3:38.24 4:16.01 4:53.61 | 32.23 36.65 36.96 37.55 37.01 37.84 37.77 37.60 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:31.15 6:08.83 6:46.86 7:22.86 8:00.56 8:38.85 9:17.30 9:55.42 | 37.54 37.68 38.03 36.00 37.70 38.29 38.45 38.12 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:33.28 11:10.88 11:48.95 12:26.90 13:04.57 13:40.64 14:18.14 14:55.97 | 37.86 37.60 38.07 37.95 37.67 36.07 37.50 37.83 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 15:33.59 16:11.67 16:48.99 17:26.64 18:04.28 18:40.40 | 37.62 38.08 37.32 37.65 37.64 36.12 |
24. | Bąk Patryk | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 18:55.41 | 453 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 34.24 1:11.22 1:47.94 2:24.62 3:01.68 3:38.88 4:16.20 4:54.47 | 34.24 36.98 36.72 36.68 37.06 37.20 37.32 38.27 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:32.53 6:09.98 6:47.56 7:25.39 8:03.60 8:41.54 9:19.57 9:58.47 | 38.06 37.45 37.58 37.83 38.21 37.94 38.03 38.90 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 10:37.50 11:16.10 11:55.29 12:34.28 13:13.08 13:51.84 14:30.39 15:08.86 | 39.03 38.60 39.19 38.99 38.80 38.76 38.55 38.47 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 15:46.59 16:24.95 17:03.61 17:41.82 18:20.08 18:55.41 | 37.73 38.36 38.66 38.21 38.26 35.33 |
25. | Wysmyk Tomasz | 92 | OSiR Piotrków T | 19:53.55 | 390 |
50m: 100m: 150m: 200m: 250m: 300m: 350m: 400m: | 32.53 1:08.86 1:47.05 2:25.77 3:04.71 3:43.62 4:23.14 5:03.15 | 32.53 36.33 38.19 38.72 38.94 38.91 39.52 40.01 | 450m: 500m: 550m: 600m: 650m: 700m: 750m: 800m: | 5:43.09 6:23.38 7:03.78 7:44.05 8:24.35 9:04.80 9:44.92 10:25.71 | 39.94 40.29 40.40 40.27 40.30 40.45 40.12 40.79 | 850m: 900m: 950m: 1000m: 1050m: 1100m: 1150m: 1200m: | 11:06.17 11:47.06 12:27.95 13:08.89 13:49.81 14:30.72 15:11.39 15:52.49 | 40.46 40.89 40.89 40.94 40.92 40.91 40.67 41.10 | 1250m: 1300m: 1350m: 1400m: 1450m: 1500m: | 16:32.91 17:13.73 17:54.88 18:34.94 19:14.82 19:53.55 | 40.42 40.82 41.15 40.06 39.88 38.73 |
Nie uk. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 39 2007-01-21 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 1997 | 4:25.57 | MKS Jordan Kraków | Spała |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Wa-wa | 4:30.55 | 679 |
Kowalik Kaja Komorowska Olga | 92 92 | 32.93 35.25 | 1:07.41 1:17.23 | Palinowska Patrycja Morawska Justyna | 92 92 | 30.89 28.06 | 1:06.64 59.27 |
2. | KS AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 4:33.25 | 659 |
Dolega Monika Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 92 | 33.69 36.16 | 1:09.84 1:17.01 | Urbańska Karolina Miłosz Marianna | 92 92 | 32.16 27.58 | 1:08.92 57.48 |
3. | KORNER-NOVITA 10 Z.Góra | Korner-Novita10 | 4:33.39 | 658 |
Kosowicz Aleksandra Raszka Gabriela | 92 92 | 33.99 34.26 | 1:10.63 1:13.98 | Szpak Zofia Paluch Natalia | 92 92 | 31.51 27.66 | 1:09.67 59.11 |
4. | Jordan Kraków | Jordan Kraków | 4:33.69 | 655 |
Jagodzińska Justyna Janecka Jagoda | 92 92 | 33.26 37.66 | 1:08.13 1:19.37 | Pułka Magdalena Wilk Katarzyna | 92 92 | 32.16 27.46 | 1:08.93 57.26 |
5. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:38.09 | 625 |
Pustuła Agnieszka Gondek Ewa | 92 92 | 33.42 37.51 | 1:08.48 1:19.11 | Nguyen Hong Patrycja Cyganik Magdalena | 92 92 | 31.36 29.39 | 1:08.86 1:01.64 |
6. | WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:40.86 | 607 |
Jochim Aleksandra Panek Marta | 92 92 | 32.70 37.64 | 1:07.76 1:20.08 | Maliszewska Katarzyna Maciejewska Beata | 92 92 | 32.04 30.09 | 1:09.93 1:03.09 |
7. | UKS POLONEZ Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 4:43.24 | 591 |
Rudnik Aleksandra Łach Marta | 92 92 | 33.71 37.91 | 1:09.13 1:20.36 | Borkowska Paulina Karzełek Lena | 92 92 | 33.07 29.10 | 1:12.27 1:01.48 |
8. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katow. | 4:54.03 | 529 |
Piasecka Ewa Larysz Monika | 92 92 | 38.65 39.10 | 1:18.47 1:23.15 | Czapla Magdalena Krakowiak Angelika | 92 92 | 31.03 30.35 | 1:07.75 1:04.66 |
9. | UPKS "Wodnik" Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 5:02.09 | 487 |
Dybicka Dorota Sowa Daria | 92 92 | 37.37 39.81 | 1:17.22 1:25.15 | Szwarc Alicja Duda Vivian | 92 92 | 34.66 31.09 | 1:14.27 1:05.45 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 40 2007-01-21 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Mêżczyzn | 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 15 lat | 2005 | 3:51.85 | BUKS Warszawa | Gorzów Wlkp. |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | AZS AWF Katowice 1 | AZS AWF Katow. | 4:06.22 | 612 |
Filuś Sebastian Jasiński Jakub | 92 92 | 29.90 33.52 | 1:01.72 1:12.76 | Łuczak Piotr Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 92 | 26.21 26.03 | 56.68 55.06 |
2. | KORMORAN Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszt. | 4:07.33 | 604 |
Ruciński Konrad Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 92 | 30.12 31.26 | 1:02.38 1:06.53 | Zembrzuski Maciej Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 92 | 28.83 26.63 | 1:02.78 55.64 |
3. | MKS POLONIA Warszawa | Polonia Wa-wa | 4:09.00 | 591 |
Wilczyński Mikołaj Kruczek Piotr | 92 92 | 30.48 31.80 | 1:02.51 1:08.73 | Owczarek Piotr Petryka Maksym | 92 92 | 28.23 26.05 | 1:02.44 55.32 |
4. | UKS Skarpa Lublin | Skarpa Lublin | 4:09.08 | 591 |
Koproń Kacper Mrozik Jakub | 92 92 | 31.50 32.24 | 1:05.10 1:08.58 | Graczyk Przemysław Szydłowski Adrian | 92 92 | 27.34 26.41 | 59.65 55.75 |
5. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:11.67 | 573 |
Trenda Paweł Knapik Piotr | 92 92 | 30.47 32.82 | 1:02.69 1:09.83 | Pełczyński Kacper Zostawa Jacek | 92 92 | 28.49 27.22 | 1:01.66 57.49 |
6. | ASTROMAL AKWAWIT Leszno | Akwawit Leszno | 4:15.95 | 545 |
Tomczak Jakub Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 92 | 30.41 32.46 | 1:02.82 1:09.21 | Przybylak Tomasz Scholtz Szymon | 92 92 | 30.36 28.14 | 1:05.80 58.12 |
7. | UKS POLONEZ Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 4:15.97 | 544 |
Stokarski Marek Jankowski Bartek | 92 92 | 32.57 34.41 | 1:07.43 1:14.14 | Maciejewski Kacper Domżała Tomasz | 92 92 | 27.90 25.84 | 1:00.62 53.78 |
8. | Jordan Kraków | Jordan Kraków | 4:19.47 | 523 |
Zgliczyński Michał Lichończak Bartosz | 92 92 | 30.45 33.35 | 1:02.80 1:12.24 | Gradzi Patryk Gawêda Maciej | 92 92 | 28.70 29.83 | 1:03.10 1:01.33 |
9. | MKP Szczecin | MKP Szczecin | 4:19.54 | 522 |
Smrcek Sebastian Kramek Patryk | 92 92 | 31.93 34.41 | 1:05.60 1:16.37 | Krupecki Oskar Zieliński Dawid | 92 92 | 27.85 26.34 | 1:02.18 55.39 |
10. | "Piêtnastka" AQUA Bydgoszcz | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 4:24.22 | 495 |
Mikulski Damian Duchnowski Marcin | 92 92 | 30.48 35.90 | 1:02.20 1:16.48 | Drobniewski Bartosz Pieczara Michał | 92 92 | 30.33 28.08 | 1:05.95 59.59 |
11. | KORNER-NOVITA 10 Z.Góra | Korner-Novita10 | 4:25.97 | 485 |
Najborowski Paweł Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 92 | 33.95 34.49 | 1:09.86 1:14.15 | Turkowski Marcin Lewaszow Hubert | 92 92 | 30.35 27.09 | 1:05.67 56.29 |
12. | AZS AWF Katowice 2 | AZS AWF Katow. | 4:26.87 | 480 |
Malec Kamil Łuczyński Michał | 92 92 | 30.90 36.38 | 1:04.40 1:17.66 | Rejchert Patryk Nocoń Sebastian | 92 92 | 30.66 27.61 | 1:06.74 58.07 |
13. | KS POSNANIA Poznań | KS Posnania | 4:29.47 | 467 |
Rzyszczak Adam Białek Piotr | 92 92 | 32.39 34.64 | 1:07.59 1:13.68 | Juja Mateusz Majchrzak Kacper | 92 92 | 31.69 27.80 | 1:08.57 59.63 |
14. | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | Pałac Katowice | 4:35.86 | 435 |
Sokołowski Patrick Adamus Rafał | 92 92 | 34.19 34.68 | 1:10.46 1:15.14 | Baranek Michał Karczewski Sebastian | 92 92 | 31.59 28.85 | 1:08.88 1:01.38 |
15. | UPKS "Wodnik" Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:41.52 | 409 |
Zimny Jakub Bela Zdzisław | 92 92 | 35.71 36.53 | 1:14.26 1:16.99 | Chorzêpa Marek Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 92 | 31.23 29.28 | 1:08.27 1:02.00 |
16. | ANPREL-ARMEXIM Pruszków | Anprel-Armexim | 4:43.10 | 402 |
Golik Piotr Golik Paweł | 92 92 | 33.99 35.87 | 1:12.18 1:17.44 | Milewski Sebastian Tarnowski Filip | 92 92 | 30.91 31.45 | 1:07.38 1:06.10 |