klasyfikacja dziewcząt rocznik 2004 | ||||||||||
M. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | RU | KLUB | DOW | GRZB | KLAS | MOT | ZM | 200/400 DOW | SUMA PUNKTÓW |
1 | Rajca Luiza | 4 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 303 | 257 | 263 | 189 | 253 | 308 | 1 573 |
2 | Mruk Julia | 4 | Limanowa-swim | 299 | 196 | 187 | 272 | 239 | 296 | 1 489 |
3 | Piotrowicz Martyna | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 317 | 277 | 164 | 238 | 295 | 1 291 | |
4 | Sopata Sandra | 4 | STP Nowy Sącz | 230 | 226 | 242 | 141 | 234 | 214 | 1 287 |
5 | Grabowska Marta | 4 | Galicja Kraków | 284 | 234 | 270 | 204 | 241 | 1 233 | |
6 | Basista Barbara | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 245 | 264 | 190 | 272 | 230 | 1 201 | |
7 | Rutka Emilia | 4 | Aquarius Myślenice | 270 | 206 | 174 | 258 | 258 | 1 166 | |
8 | Jeleń Katarzyna | 4 | Omega Olkusz | 303 | 246 | 251 | 279 | 1 079 | ||
9 | Żelazny Kinga | 4 | Korona Kraków | 310 | 203 | 246 | 278 | 1 037 | ||
10 | Kostecka Paulina | 4 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 191 | 158 | 182 | 116 | 159 | 222 | 1 028 |
11 | Bednarz Natalia | 4 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 257 | 276 | 172 | 277 | 982 | ||
12 | Żak Amelia | 4 | Korona Kraków | 281 | 280 | 128 | 264 | 953 | ||
13 | Błyskuń Amelia | 4 | Omega Olkusz | 211 | 263 | 200 | 270 | 944 | ||
14 | Nita Wiktoria | 4 | Korona Kraków | 257 | 212 | 162 | 255 | 886 | ||
15 | Szostak Jagoda | 4 | Aquarius Myślenice | 196 | 191 | 94 | 182 | 203 | 866 | |
16 | Kotyza Aleksandra | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 141 | 108 | 122 | 92 | 189 | 204 | 856 |
17 | Wojtas Julia | 4 | STP Nowy Sącz | 202 | 162 | 113 | 165 | 212 | 854 | |
18 | Plucińska Klaudia | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 187 | 236 | 210 | 209 | 842 | ||
19 | Kalecińska Zofia | 4 | Omega Olkusz | 235 | 195 | 194 | 217 | 841 | ||
20 | Poreda Martyna | 4 | Korona Kraków | 233 | 194 | 166 | 234 | 827 | ||
21 | Tarsia Natasza | 4 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 121 | 143 | 129 | 90 | 138 | 198 | 819 |
22 | Dzik Wiktoria | 4 | Limanowa-Swim | 217 | 184 | 214 | 199 | 814 | ||
23 | Jakubowska Maja | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 165 | 174 | 91 | 165 | 191 | 786 | |
24 | Łagowska Oliwia | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 159 | 166 | 88 | 191 | 153 | 757 | |
25 | Borowiec Aleksandra | 4 | BOSiR Brzesko | 128 | 162 | 139 | 161 | 164 | 754 | |
26 | Kowalik Zofia | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 132 | 151 | 148 | 129 | 164 | 724 | |
27 | Gałka Katarzyna | 4 | Omega Olkusz | 219 | 245 | 246 | 710 | |||
28 | Banaszkiewicz Oliwia | 4 | Omega Olkusz | 237 | 192 | 207 | 636 | |||
29 | Fortuna Karolina | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 198 | 170 | 114 | 144 | 626 | ||
30 | Nowak Laura | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 119 | 176 | 154 | 163 | 612 | ||
31 | Bezpalko Kinga | 4 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 128 | 117 | 119 | 98 | 127 | 589 | |
32 | Mikulska Oliwia | 4 | BOSiR Brzesko | 59 | 164 | 78 | 139 | 135 | 575 | |
33 | Kalińska Martyna | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 166 | 190 | 218 | 574 | |||
34 | Radecka Kornelia | 4 | CKiS Skawina | 252 | 256 | 508 | ||||
35 | Basista Barbara | 4 | Galicja Kraków | 223 | 266 | 489 | ||||
36 | Sabino Anna | 4 | STP Nowy Sącz | 170 | 161 | 157 | 488 | |||
37 | Chrapek Julia | 4 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 102 | 143 | 130 | 102 | 477 | ||
38 | Miernik Wiktoria | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 135 | 159 | 174 | 468 | |||
39 | Matyja Emilia | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 124 | 162 | 159 | 445 | |||
40 | Larysz Wiktoria | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 129 | 139 | 153 | 421 | |||
41 | Mendyka Martyna | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 145 | 133 | 142 | 420 | |||
42 | Gicala Patrycja | 4 | BOSiR Brzesko | 186 | 75 | 156 | 417 | |||
43 | Gawrońska Zuzanna | 4 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 203 | 194 | 397 | ||||
44 | Gurgul Julia | 4 | BOSiR Brzesko | 118 | 150 | 123 | 391 | |||
45 | Sobota Angelina | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 94 | 87 | 127 | 71 | 379 | ||
46 | Zachacka Katarzyna | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 125 | 69 | 185 | 379 | |||
47 | Stanek Zuzanna | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 104 | 127 | 138 | 369 | |||
48 | Sulima Magdalena | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 184 | 165 | 349 | ||||
49 | Gawrońska Izabela | 4 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 170 | 165 | 335 | ||||
50 | Staśkiewicz Nikola | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 137 | 195 | 332 | ||||
51 | Broda Karolina | 4 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 101 | 117 | 112 | 330 | |||
52 | Panek Nikola | 4 | Korona Kraków | 139 | 186 | 325 | ||||
53 | Domiter Daria | 4 | Galicja Kraków | 133 | 190 | 323 | ||||
54 | Smalec Emilia | 4 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 152 | 143 | 295 | ||||
55 | Chorążak Agnieszka | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 134 | 125 | 259 | ||||
56 | Zachacka Katarzyna | 4 | Galicja Kraków | 92 | 148 | 240 | ||||
57 | Jarosz Karolina | 4 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 68 | 138 | 206 | ||||
58 | Gawlik Maja | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 179 | 179 | |||||
59 | Śmiechowska Anna | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 68 | 110 | 178 | ||||
60 | Nieciuńska Aleksandra | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 124 | 124 | |||||
61 | Vasilendiuc Emilia | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 114 | 114 |
klasyfikacja chłopców rocznik 2004 | ||||||||||
M. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | RU | KLUB | DOW | GRZB | KLAS | MOT | ZM | 200/400 DOW | SUMA PUNKTÓW |
1 | Sadowy Piotr | 4 | STP Nowy Sącz | 202 | 152 | 224 | 197 | 221 | 996 | |
2 | Masiuk Ksawery | 4 | BOSiR Brzesko | 174 | 227 | 139 | 156 | 196 | 892 | |
3 | Dyrek Mateusz | 4 | STP Nowy Sącz | 193 | 159 | 144 | 169 | 192 | 857 | |
4 | Bryg Bartosz | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 169 | 224 | 114 | 171 | 165 | 843 | |
5 | Kędziora Kacper | 4 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 149 | 132 | 153 | 181 | 184 | 799 | |
6 | Krystyński Aleksander | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 214 | 165 | 195 | 210 | 784 | ||
7 | Roman Dawid | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 188 | 208 | 191 | 196 | 783 | ||
8 | Szymanek Adam | 4 | Omega Olkusz | 194 | 159 | 215 | 190 | 758 | ||
9 | Ciapała Jarosław | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 131 | 136 | 152 | 149 | 169 | 737 | |
10 | Kłaput Maciej | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 193 | 140 | 139 | 95 | 170 | 737 | |
11 | Kuś Aleksander | 4 | Omega Olkusz | 230 | 227 | 221 | 678 | |||
12 | Jankowiak Cyprian | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 155 | 136 | 124 | 125 | 132 | 672 | |
13 | Stanek Kacper | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 147 | 165 | 170 | 171 | 653 | ||
14 | Krawczyk Dominik | 4 | Omega Olkusz | 169 | 175 | 117 | 124 | 585 | ||
15 | Kozak Arkadiusz | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 186 | 178 | 209 | 573 | |||
16 | Dziedzic Bartosz | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 136 | 146 | 159 | 131 | 572 | ||
17 | Wójcik Mateusz | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 149 | 129 | 130 | 164 | 572 | ||
18 | Piela Michał | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 147 | 113 | 153 | 155 | 568 | ||
19 | Drabczyk Krystian | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 91 | 96 | 73 | 69 | 87 | 146 | 562 |
20 | Mazur Kamil | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 132 | 123 | 151 | 146 | 552 | ||
21 | Arkadiusz Kozak | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 187 | 176 | 160 | 523 | |||
22 | Wróbel Tomasz | 4 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 184 | 151 | 166 | 501 | |||
23 | Kawala Patryk | 4 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 166 | 117 | 203 | 486 | |||
24 | Tomaniewski Filip | 4 | STP Nowy Sącz | 190 | 183 | 98 | 471 | |||
25 | Cierpiał Wiktor | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 122 | 96 | 111 | 136 | 465 | ||
26 | Zaczyński Filip | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 155 | 160 | 139 | 454 | |||
27 | Klimas Aleksander | 4 | BOSiR Brzesko | 77 | 125 | 147 | 94 | 443 | ||
28 | Dziedzic Mikołaj | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 143 | 152 | 140 | 435 | |||
29 | Skimina Kacper | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 117 | 160 | 136 | 413 | |||
30 | Luberda Wiktor | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 137 | 113 | 136 | 386 | |||
31 | Kulig Bartosz | 4 | STP Nowy Sącz | 104 | 140 | 141 | 385 | |||
32 | Luberda Wiktor | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 122 | 111 | 90 | 62 | 385 | ||
33 | Szpar Antoni | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 96 | 146 | 109 | 351 | |||
34 | Szpak Marcel | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 119 | 126 | 88 | 333 | |||
35 | Białek Wiktor | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 94 | 118 | 113 | 325 | |||
36 | Juda Dominik | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 94 | 88 | 136 | 318 | |||
37 | Wysocki Jakub | 4 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 131 | 105 | 74 | 310 | |||
38 | Knapp Jakub | 4 | Korona Kraków | 109 | 122 | 73 | 304 | |||
39 | Kulig Bartosz | 4 | STP Nowy Sącz | 118 | 76 | 88 | 282 | |||
40 | Surma Szymon | 4 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 96 | 95 | 89 | 280 | |||
41 | Maroszek Wojciech | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 86 | 86 | 94 | 266 | |||
42 | Stankiewicz Kacper | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 155 | 103 | 258 | ||||
43 | Daszkiewicz Mikołaj | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 137 | 119 | 256 | ||||
44 | Stankiewicz Kacper | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 125 | 125 | 250 | ||||
45 | Marszałek Stanisław | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 115 | 125 | 240 | ||||
46 | Ryszka Kacper | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 122 | 113 | 235 | ||||
47 | Białek Wiktor | 4 | Galicja Kraków | 63 | 94 | 75 | 232 | |||
48 | Trębacz Antoni | 4 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 113 | 116 | 229 | ||||
49 | Kędra Kamil | 4 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 77 | 73 | 78 | 228 | |||
50 | Adamczyk Jakub | 4 | Limanowa-Swim | 100 | 106 | 206 | ||||
51 | Boba Arkadiusz | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 108 | 92 | 200 | ||||
52 | Roman Dawid | 4 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 188 | 188 | |||||
53 | Ławniczak Kamil | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 108 | 78 | 186 | ||||
54 | Nosal Miłosz | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 62 | 121 | 183 | ||||
55 | Ryszka Jakub | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 110 | 73 | 183 | ||||
56 | Chylaszek Maciej | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 92 | 88 | 180 | ||||
57 | Kleszcz Kacper | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 95 | 77 | 172 | ||||
58 | Kargul Filip | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 83 | 57 | 140 | ||||
59 | Grelewicz Łukasz | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 76 | 61 | 137 | ||||
60 | Stec Piotr | 4 | Kmita Zabierzów | 137 | 137 | |||||
61 | Niewiadomski Oskar | 4 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 58 | 61 | 119 | ||||
62 | Gacoń Przemysław | 4 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 57 | 53 | 110 | ||||
63 | Szefler Jakub | 4 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 52 | 55 | 107 | ||||
64 | Jasiak Mateusz | 4 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 52 | 53 | 105 | ||||
65 | Obirek Mateusz | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||
66 | Pieróg Adam | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 47 | 46 | 93 | ||||
67 | Bieleń Krystian | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 36 | 44 | 80 | ||||
68 | Kołodziejczyk Eryk | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 79 | 79 | |||||
69 | Jedliński Adam | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 77 | 77 | |||||
70 | Kruczek Hubert | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 35 | 31 | 66 | ||||
71 | Bajgrowicz Paweł | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 61 | 61 | |||||
72 | Mazur Maksymilian | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 60 | 60 | |||||
73 | Kościuk Paweł | 4 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 49 | 49 | |||||
74 | Burek Krzysztof | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 17 | 27 | 44 | ||||
75 | Tokarz Dawid | 4 | Jordan Kraków | 43 | 43 |
klasyfikacja dziewcząt rocznik 2003 | ||||||||||
M. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | RU | KLUB | DOW | GRZB | KLAS | MOT | ZM | 200/400 DOW | SUMA PUNKTÓW |
1 | Dach Wiktoria | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 369 | 334 | 347 | 306 | 357 | 369 | 2 082 |
2 | Gwiazdowska Wiktoria | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 357 | 290 | 271 | 264 | 328 | 331 | 1 841 |
3 | Skorupa Weronika | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 339 | 311 | 289 | 279 | 323 | 1 541 | |
4 | Chabałowska Ewa | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 294 | 321 | 293 | 316 | 300 | 1 524 | |
5 | Tasak Aleksandra | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 304 | 233 | 251 | 304 | 236 | 1 328 | |
6 | Klimczyk Emilia | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 353 | 249 | 324 | 383 | 1 309 | ||
7 | Kozdęba Karolina | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 320 | 234 | 328 | 330 | 1 212 | ||
8 | Niepogodzińska Izabela | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 202 | 286 | 185 | 252 | 223 | 1 148 | |
9 | Leszczyńska Aleksandra | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 244 | 306 | 288 | 278 | 1 116 | ||
10 | Oczkowska Daria | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 265 | 303 | 274 | 250 | 1 092 | ||
11 | Jodłowska Zuzanna | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 363 | 324 | 330 | 1 017 | |||
12 | Szczepka Oliwia | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 256 | 161 | 243 | 266 | 926 | ||
13 | Szkurat Martyna | 3 | Korona Kraków | 302 | 270 | 350 | 922 | |||
14 | Jarosz Agnieszka | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 373 | 311 | 217 | 901 | |||
15 | Radoń Gabriela | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 202 | 206 | 116 | 191 | 138 | 853 | |
16 | Zielińska Marta | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 252 | 293 | 307 | 852 | |||
17 | Iwańska Barbara | 3 | Korona Kraków | 281 | 191 | 122 | 251 | 845 | ||
18 | Jarosz Natalia | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 320 | 264 | 255 | 839 | |||
19 | Mokrzycka Natalia | 3 | Korona Kraków | 233 | 145 | 218 | 235 | 831 | ||
20 | Biela Inga | 3 | Aquarius Myślenice | 275 | 315 | 236 | 826 | |||
21 | Świerta Emilia | 3 | Korona Kraków | 151 | 215 | 93 | 141 | 182 | 782 | |
22 | Madej Maja | 3 | BOSiR Brzesko | 249 | 233 | 289 | 771 | |||
23 | Łaba Amelia | 3 | Korona Kraków | 236 | 267 | 267 | 770 | |||
24 | Tarnowska Martyna | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 275 | 244 | 224 | 743 | |||
25 | Kumor Aleksandra | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 253 | 242 | 232 | 727 | |||
26 | Sadlik Martyna | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 293 | 226 | 202 | 721 | |||
27 | Ptaszyńska Weronika | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 217 | 255 | 244 | 716 | |||
28 | Zwoleń Julia | 3 | BOSiR Brzesko | 128 | 233 | 148 | 118 | 627 | ||
29 | Pawłowska Weronika | 3 | BOSiR Brzesko | 179 | 229 | 209 | 617 | |||
30 | Słobodziańska Oliwia | 3 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 347 | 269 | 616 | ||||
31 | Wąsik Julia | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 165 | 228 | 205 | 598 | |||
32 | Dyrda Aleksandra | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 200 | 208 | 128 | 536 | |||
33 | Ryczkowska Kinga | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 172 | 199 | 163 | 534 | |||
34 | Skrzypiec Klaudia | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 206 | 127 | 188 | 521 | |||
35 | Sus Helena | 3 | STP Nowy Sącz | 208 | 200 | 107 | 515 | |||
36 | Fik Emilia | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 139 | 194 | 179 | 512 | |||
37 | Malik Alena | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 128 | 224 | 154 | 506 | |||
38 | Sobota Adriana | 3 | Galicja Kraków | 166 | 216 | 117 | 499 | |||
39 | Wójtowicz Anna | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 155 | 145 | 167 | 467 | |||
40 | Pietrzyk Maja | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 175 | 167 | 121 | 463 | |||
41 | Lisik Aleksandra | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 206 | 252 | 458 | ||||
42 | Sobota Adrianna | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 174 | 235 | 409 | ||||
43 | Kordyl Julia | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 226 | 174 | 400 | ||||
44 | Pilawska Katarzyna | 3 | Limanowa-Swim | 126 | 231 | 357 | ||||
45 | Płonka Aleksandra | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 158 | 179 | 337 | ||||
46 | Gawron Wiktoria | 3 | Limanowa-Swim | 150 | 148 | 298 | ||||
47 | Czuba Natalia | 3 | BOSiR Brzesko | 93 | 142 | 235 | ||||
48 | Olejarz Martyna | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 231 | 231 | |||||
49 | Twaróg Anna | 3 | Limanowa-Swim | 92 | 86 | 178 | ||||
50 | Kaszowska Paulina | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 146 | 146 | |||||
51 | Uroda Julia | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 132 | 132 |
klasyfikacja chłopców rocznik 2002 | ||||||||||
M. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | RU | KLUB | DOW | GRZB | KLAS | MOT | ZM | 200/400 DOW | SUMA PUNKTÓW |
1 | Bochenek Nikodem | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 279 | 259 | 185 | 232 | 314 | 1 269 | |
2 | Przystał Adam | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 227 | 263 | 282 | 201 | 267 | 1 240 | |
3 | Piechota Edgar | 3 | Aquarius Myślenice | 243 | 260 | 156 | 255 | 273 | 1 187 | |
4 | Sowa Łukasz | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 236 | 205 | 248 | 241 | 227 | 1 157 | |
5 | Lewicki Filip | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 257 | 289 | 270 | 321 | 1 137 | ||
6 | Wanat Grzegorz | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 210 | 268 | 156 | 250 | 245 | 1 129 | |
7 | Płonka Jakub | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 167 | 202 | 211 | 152 | 176 | 195 | 1 103 |
8 | Grzenkowicz Paweł | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 199 | 238 | 189 | 228 | 207 | 1 061 | |
9 | Wleciał Damian | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 216 | 285 | 231 | 304 | 1 036 | ||
10 | Skrzypek Filip | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 190 | 214 | 156 | 223 | 243 | 1 026 | |
11 | Koryciński Kamil | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 153 | 170 | 148 | 124 | 188 | 225 | 1 008 |
12 | Barczyk Jan | 3 | Omega Olkusz | 275 | 209 | 210 | 278 | 972 | ||
13 | Bartłomowicz Tomasz | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 174 | 148 | 238 | 197 | 158 | 915 | |
14 | Dybowski Jan | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 214 | 241 | 236 | 220 | 911 | ||
15 | Żukowski Kamil | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 282 | 160 | 176 | 281 | 899 | ||
16 | Wyrobek Robert | 3 | Jedność 32 Przyszowice | 279 | 286 | 331 | 896 | |||
17 | Sikora Kacper | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 222 | 199 | 210 | 263 | 894 | ||
18 | Jamróz Michał | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 211 | 183 | 190 | 254 | 838 | ||
19 | Fortuna Filip | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 214 | 185 | 206 | 227 | 832 | ||
20 | Cora Konrad | 3 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 181 | 213 | 197 | 187 | 778 | ||
21 | Szczurek Kacper | 3 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 283 | 248 | 244 | 775 | |||
22 | Szydłowski Erwin | 3 | Pływak Bochnia | 210 | 252 | 101 | 179 | 742 | ||
23 | Styrna Jakub | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 142 | 129 | 178 | 139 | 135 | 723 | |
24 | Łęczycki Marcin | 3 | STP Nowy Sącz | 242 | 221 | 246 | 709 | |||
25 | Płoskonka Jakub | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 158 | 173 | 177 | 200 | 708 | ||
26 | Miodoński Mateusz | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 196 | 208 | 135 | 158 | 697 | ||
27 | Wójcik Szymon | 3 | STP Nowy Sącz | 228 | 201 | 235 | 664 | |||
28 | Belski Krzysztof | 3 | STP Nowy Sącz | 218 | 196 | 239 | 653 | |||
29 | Łęczycki Marcin | 3 | STP Nowy Sącz | 227 | 198 | 195 | 620 | |||
30 | Zając Kamil | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 198 | 193 | 222 | 613 | |||
31 | Brączek Kacper | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 234 | 221 | 144 | 599 | |||
32 | Gwóźdź Kacper | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 185 | 222 | 191 | 598 | |||
33 | Rajski Jakub | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 188 | 167 | 215 | 570 | |||
34 | Datoń Aleksy | 3 | Korona Kraków | 151 | 204 | 207 | 562 | |||
35 | Stanek Szymon | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 154 | 197 | 206 | 557 | |||
36 | Hanf Szymon | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 163 | 166 | 188 | 517 | |||
37 | Kudela Filip | 3 | Fala Niepołomice | 155 | 192 | 166 | 513 | |||
38 | Oleksy Michał | 3 | Korona Kraków | 143 | 99 | 134 | 132 | 508 | ||
39 | Klęba Marcin | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 120 | 125 | 109 | 141 | 495 | ||
40 | Woźniczka Alan | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 130 | 202 | 163 | 495 | |||
41 | Junczys Kamil | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 152 | 183 | 152 | 487 | |||
42 | Ogórek Dawid | 3 | STP Nowy Sącz | 161 | 162 | 159 | 482 | |||
43 | Mikos Mateusz | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 105 | 203 | 170 | 478 | |||
44 | Sieprawski Roch | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 206 | 262 | 468 | ||||
45 | Litwora Filip | 3 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 89 | 153 | 187 | 429 | |||
46 | Kozioł Adrian | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 163 | 90 | 158 | 411 | |||
47 | Hanf Szymon | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 203 | 206 | 409 | ||||
48 | Przebinda Maciej | 3 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 140 | 128 | 141 | 409 | |||
49 | Kozioł Adrian | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 137 | 116 | 140 | 393 | |||
50 | Wojtaszek Tomasz | 3 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 108 | 127 | 129 | 364 | |||
51 | Kozioł Krzysztof | 3 | Korona Kraków | 111 | 85 | 158 | 354 | |||
52 | Sieprawski Roch | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 149 | 205 | 354 | ||||
53 | Bukała Bartosz | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 106 | 113 | 134 | 353 | |||
54 | Różycki Aleksander | 3 | Korona Kraków | 106 | 120 | 118 | 344 | |||
55 | Kałuża Stanisław | 3 | Korona Kraków | 97 | 63 | 167 | 327 | |||
56 | Janikowski Miłosz | 3 | Korona Kraków | 175 | 146 | 321 | ||||
57 | Bukała Bartosz | 3 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 143 | 161 | 304 | ||||
58 | Zemła Artur | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 122 | 161 | 283 | ||||
59 | Białoń Jakub | 3 | Jordan Kraków | 135 | 145 | 280 | ||||
60 | Daszkiewicz Michał | 3 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 248 | 248 | |||||
61 | Pyrc Bartosz | 3 | Limanowa-swim | 138 | 138 |
klasyfikacja dziewcząt rocznik 2002 | ||||||||||
M. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | RU | KLUB | DOW | GRZB | KLAS | MOT | ZM | 400/800 DOW | SUMA PUNKTÓW |
1 | Kowal Emilia | 2 | Omega Olkusz | 465 | 420 | 436 | 375 | 445 | 439 | 2 580 |
2 | Peciak Katarzyna | 2 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 465 | 367 | 284 | 447 | 424 | 393 | 2 380 |
3 | Nowak Zuzanna | 2 | STP Nowy Sącz | 425 | 391 | 359 | 364 | 418 | 407 | 2 364 |
4 | Dedo Katarzyna | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 438 | 403 | 368 | 329 | 395 | 430 | 2 363 |
5 | Kopp Oliwia | 2 | Aquarius Myślenice | 450 | 320 | 376 | 353 | 384 | 394 | 2 277 |
6 | Kumorek Kamila | 2 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 397 | 339 | 368 | 332 | 395 | 406 | 2 237 |
7 | Król Wiktoria | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 452 | 384 | 402 | 415 | 472 | 2 125 | |
8 | Wyka Wiktoria | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 377 | 280 | 287 | 317 | 344 | 437 | 2 042 |
9 | Raźna Aleksandra | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 396 | 362 | 293 | 383 | 425 | 1 859 | |
10 | Szuba-Łata Daria | 2 | Aquarius Myślenice | 368 | 247 | 216 | 192 | 339 | 291 | 1 653 |
11 | Duda Dominika | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 294 | 240 | 280 | 202 | 274 | 287 | 1 577 |
12 | Kulisiewicz Adrianna | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 329 | 298 | 349 | 382 | 1 358 | ||
13 | Miłek Marcelina | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 344 | 322 | 284 | 360 | 1 310 | ||
14 | Widurska Kinga | 2 | Jordan Kraków | 381 | 246 | 328 | 352 | 1 307 | ||
15 | Kusion Weronika | 2 | STP Nowy Sącz | 322 | 289 | 317 | 325 | 1 253 | ||
16 | Adamska Zuzanna | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 343 | 261 | 330 | 286 | 1 220 | ||
17 | Nogieć Aleksandra | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 249 | 265 | 319 | 354 | 1 187 | ||
18 | Pomorska Maja | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 306 | 289 | 296 | 223 | 1 114 | ||
19 | Iwanicka Anita | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 282 | 269 | 247 | 285 | 1 083 | ||
20 | Darłak Julia | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 299 | 274 | 248 | 246 | 1 067 | ||
21 | Kozera Zuzanna | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 246 | 258 | 229 | 321 | 1 054 | ||
22 | Szymanek Wiktoria | 2 | Omega Olkusz | 356 | 299 | 328 | 983 | |||
23 | Żak Anna | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 256 | 280 | 195 | 241 | 972 | ||
24 | Urban Martyna | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 312 | 320 | 317 | 949 | |||
25 | Tomera Roksana | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 334 | 302 | 278 | 914 | |||
26 | Król Zuzanna | 2 | Jordan Kraków | 326 | 268 | 319 | 913 | |||
27 | Kiszka Dominika | 2 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 442 | 408 | 850 | ||||
28 | Mudlaff Sabina | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 323 | 268 | 258 | 849 | |||
29 | Woźniak Karolina | 2 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 439 | 410 | 849 | ||||
30 | Wojtowicz Matylda | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 240 | 278 | 280 | 798 | |||
31 | Górka Klaudia | 2 | Korona Kraków | 281 | 218 | 280 | 779 | |||
32 | Sala Julia | 2 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 254 | 252 | 235 | 741 | |||
33 | Kolasa Wera | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 298 | 194 | 248 | 740 | |||
34 | Pawłowska Julia | 2 | CKiS Skawina | 230 | 217 | 286 | 733 | |||
35 | Midur Aleksandra | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 246 | 209 | 243 | 698 | |||
36 | Spórna Weronika | 2 | Galicja Kraków | 350 | 305 | 655 | ||||
37 | Mitka Klaudia | 2 | Kmita Zabierzów | 260 | 371 | 631 | ||||
38 | Olchawa Renata | 2 | Limanowa-swim | 200 | 183 | 209 | 592 | |||
39 | Knapik Zuzanna | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 205 | 154 | 166 | 525 | |||
40 | Kozera Zuzanna | 2 | Galicja Kraków | 302 | 185 | 487 | ||||
41 | Wierzycka Natalia | 2 | Limanowa-Swim | 123 | 101 | 240 | 464 | |||
42 | Kot Zuzanna | 2 | Fala Niepołomice | 253 | 208 | 461 | ||||
43 | Wanat Patrycja | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 247 | 199 | 446 | ||||
44 | Koczur Klaudia | 2 | Jordan Kraków | 251 | 185 | 436 | ||||
45 | Martemianow Natalia | 2 | Fala Niepołomice | 253 | 166 | 419 | ||||
46 | Miśkowiec Patrycja | 2 | Limanowa-swim | 219 | 192 | 411 | ||||
47 | Swół Amelia | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 186 | 188 | 374 | ||||
48 | Wietecha Julia | 2 | Fala Niepołomice | 175 | 196 | 371 | ||||
49 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | 2 | Korona Kraków | 198 | 164 | 362 | ||||
50 | Lesniak Magdalena | 2 | Limanowa-swim | 163 | 187 | 350 |
klasyfikacja chłopców rocznik 2002 | ||||||||||
M. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | RU | KLUB | DOW | GRZB | KLAS | MOT | ZM | 400/800 DOW | SUMA PUNKTÓW |
1 | Jurkiewicz Dawid | 2 | Sokół Mościce Tarnów | 285 | 313 | 253 | 319 | 341 | 302 | 1 813 |
2 | Michałowski Tomasz | 2 | STP Nowy Sącz | 359 | 364 | 326 | 310 | 373 | 1 732 | |
3 | Urbański Kacper | 2 | STP Nowy Sącz | 319 | 287 | 334 | 313 | 350 | 1 603 | |
4 | Kurzeja Jakub | 2 | STP Nowy Sącz | 259 | 285 | 228 | 198 | 265 | 322 | 1 557 |
5 | Pająk Jakub | 2 | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 319 | 252 | 245 | 295 | 365 | 1 476 | |
6 | Synowiec Mikołaj | 2 | Omega Olkusz | 397 | 341 | 320 | 406 | 1 464 | ||
7 | Krzysztyński Jan | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 268 | 235 | 255 | 272 | 348 | 1 378 | |
8 | Pniak Bartosz | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 273 | 246 | 267 | 258 | 265 | 1 309 | |
9 | Mazur Bartosz | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 288 | 295 | 313 | 318 | 1 214 | ||
10 | Alencynowicz Maciej | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 339 | 252 | 282 | 323 | 1 196 | ||
11 | Augustyn Jan | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 332 | 273 | 211 | 376 | 1 192 | ||
12 | Jędryka Marceli | 2 | BOSiR Brzesko | 229 | 234 | 145 | 215 | 260 | 1 083 | |
13 | Wołoch Robert | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 199 | 189 | 179 | 180 | 251 | 998 | |
14 | Psik Robert | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 230 | 189 | 213 | 204 | 836 | ||
15 | Jędrszczyk Kacper | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 185 | 215 | 209 | 221 | 830 | ||
16 | Billich Andrej | 2 | Aquacity Poprad | 321 | 147 | 354 | 822 | |||
17 | Nowak Jan | 2 | BOSiR Brzesko | 224 | 140 | 160 | 269 | 793 | ||
18 | Mielec Wiktor | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 199 | 163 | 193 | 225 | 780 | ||
19 | Mazgaj Wojciech | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 240 | 198 | 138 | 189 | 765 | ||
20 | Koczwara Hubert | 2 | BOSiR Brzesko | 172 | 149 | 199 | 201 | 721 | ||
21 | Dynak Krzysztof | 2 | BOSiR Brzesko | 183 | 177 | 166 | 194 | 720 | ||
22 | Rakoczy Łukasz | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 247 | 210 | 255 | 712 | |||
23 | Czajkowski Mateusz | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 225 | 226 | 255 | 706 | |||
24 | Hodor Mateusz | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 156 | 136 | 139 | 115 | 149 | 695 | |
25 | Kochanowicz Krystian | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 151 | 146 | 134 | 107 | 153 | 691 | |
26 | Soborski Jakub | 2 | Omega Olkusz | 239 | 180 | 216 | 635 | |||
27 | Płatek Maciej | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 241 | 176 | 211 | 628 | |||
28 | Dygoń Jan | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 195 | 192 | 199 | 586 | |||
29 | Stankiewicz Kacper | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 169 | 138 | 148 | 131 | 586 | ||
30 | Wawrzusiszyn Bartosz | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 163 | 217 | 187 | 567 | |||
31 | Połeć Jakub | 2 | STP Nowy Sącz | 183 | 218 | 152 | 553 | |||
32 | Brania Radosław | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 257 | 259 | 516 | ||||
33 | Teca Bartosz | 2 | Jordan Kraków | 235 | 277 | 512 | ||||
34 | Czajka Michał | 2 | Galicja Kraków | 270 | 227 | 497 | ||||
35 | Tobiasz Maciej | 2 | Jordan Kraków | 247 | 226 | 473 | ||||
36 | Groń Bartłomiej | 2 | STP Nowy Sącz | 152 | 174 | 115 | 441 | |||
37 | Bieniek Michał | 2 | Pływak Bochnia | 188 | 251 | 439 | ||||
38 | Kasprzak Grzegorz | 2 | Siemacha ASP Kraków | 129 | 160 | 113 | 402 | |||
39 | Bolisęga Janusz | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 190 | 194 | 384 | ||||
40 | Matuszkiewicz Dominik | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 216 | 165 | 381 | ||||
41 | Jacak Oliwer | 2 | Korona Kraków | 202 | 167 | 369 | ||||
42 | Kochanowicz Krystian | 2 | SMS Galicja Kraków | 195 | 171 | 366 | ||||
43 | Kapera Artur | 2 | Limanowa-Swim | 113 | 114 | 125 | 352 | |||
44 | Koczwara Hubert | 2 | BOSiR Brzesko | 164 | 153 | 317 | ||||
45 | Banach Patryk | 2 | Ósemka Oświęcim | 158 | 148 | 306 | ||||
46 | Tarasek Szymon | 2 | STP Nowy Sącz | 241 | 241 | |||||
47 | Duchnik Rafał | 2 | Limanowa-Swim | 119 | 116 | 235 | ||||
48 | Gruchała-Radzki Krzysztof | 2 | Jordan Kraków | 162 | 162 |