Sobota P造wacka runda III - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  100m dowolny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  100m dowolny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  200m klasyczny  Kobiet  11 lat
Nr  4  200m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  11 lat
Nr  5  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  6  50m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  7  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  8  50m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  9  100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  10  100m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  11  100m zmienny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  12  100m zmienny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi


Nr  1   100m dowolny  Kobiet  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Wysocka Sylwia93Jordan Kraków1:14.26384
2.Klimczyk Aleksandra93Jordan Kraków1:14.60379
3.Jasiniak Magda93Jordan Kraków1:17.53338
4.Sak Agnieszka93Unia Tarnów1:18.95320
5.Sowa Kinga93Jordan Kraków1:19.50313
6.K豉pyta Karolina93Jordan Kraków1:20.74299
7.Chorabik Anna93Aquarius Mylen1:23.60269
8.wigo Dominika93Korona Kraków1:23.72268
9.Stano Karla93Jordan Kraków1:24.28263
10.Korzeniowska Marta93Unia Owiêcim1:25.06256
11.Samborska Monika93Unia Tarnów1:25.65250
12.Miko Kamila93Jordan Kraków1:27.43235
13.Piwowarczyk Martyna93茳emka Owiêcim1:27.50235
14.Klekot Paulina93茳emka Owiêcim1:27.91231
15.Reichel Kinga93Jordan Kraków1:28.14230
16.Czerwik Anna93茳emka Owiêcim1:28.40228
17.Seweryn Klaudia93Jordan Kraków1:29.22221
18.Kapuci雟ka Katarzyna93Jordan Kraków1:34.00189
19.Pacu豉 Karolina93Korona Kraków1:36.49175
20.Fio貫k Justyna93Jordan Kraków1:38.84163
21.Plewa Magdalena93Jordan Kraków1:42.09148
22.Steczek Monika93茳emka Owiêcim1:43.42142
23.Rusin Anna93茳emka Owiêcim1:44.05139
24.Sroka Joanna93SKIMKA Skawina1:45.72133
25.Stepaniak Ma貪orzata93Korona Kraków1:46.35131
26.Pokrywa Joanna93Korona Kraków1:51.11114
27.Naoworolska Dominika93Korona Kraków2:22.1554
DYSKW.Zgoda Agnieszka93Jordan Kraków
DYSKW.Mazur Sara93Jordan Kraków
DYSKW.Nitka Aleksandra93Unia Owiêcim
NWLuba Weronika93Korona Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  1   100m dowolny  Kobiet  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Zgoda Anna94Jordan Kraków1:28.35228
2.Dudek Marlena94MOS Chrzanów1:35.23182
3.Opitek Urszula94茳emka Owiêcim1:37.67169
4.G章b Weronika94Unia Tarnów1:37.93167
5.Kapci雟ka Klaudia94Unia Owiêcim1:40.49155
6.Suska Beata94Unia Tarnów1:54.83104
7.Jakubowska Marta94Pi靖ka Kraków1:55.95101
8.疾lazny Monika94Pi靖ka Kraków1:56.30100
Turza Aneta94茳emka Owiêcim1:56.30100
10.Lorenc Katarzyna94Pi靖ka Kraków2:04.5181
11.Wilk Katarzyna94Pi靖ka Kraków2:07.3676
12.Borkowska Emilia94茳emka Owiêcim2:13.4066
NWζzarska Katarzyna94Pi靖ka Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  1   100m dowolny  Kobiet  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Backiel Nikola95Korona Kraków1:45.83132
2.Sanowska Dominika96Aquarius Mylen1:48.26124
3.砰豉 Katarzyna95Aquarius Mylen1:55.95101
4.Sirigniano Luigia96Aquarius Mylen1:55.96101
5.Tombarkiewicz Maria95Pi靖ka Kraków2:09.1873
NWKlich Maja96Unia Tarnów


<< TOP >>
Nr  2   100m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Wysoczy雟ki Mateusz93Jordan Kraków1:11.03312
2.Ksi嘀ek Micha93Jordan Kraków1:16.23252
3.Brus Dominik93Jordan Kraków1:16.55249
4.Nowak ㄆkasz93Jordan Kraków1:16.62249
5.Paciorek Artur93Jordan Kraków1:16.77247
6.Suzin Marcin93Jordan Kraków1:17.22243
7.Janas Bart這miej93Unia Tarnów1:18.75229
8.Marcela Adam93MOS Chrzanów1:19.18225
9.Radziejewski Sebastian93MOS Chrzanów1:21.88204
10.Podwysocki Daniel93Jordan Kraków1:23.39193
11.Sta鎍zyk Adrian93Unia Tarnów1:26.56172
12.Zêbala Konrad93Jordan Kraków1:36.59124
13.Stary Damian93Jordan Kraków1:37.24121
14.Ko這dziejczyk Mateusz93Jordan Kraków1:40.27111
15.Czapla Adrian93Jordan Kraków1:46.4692
DYSKW.Mnich Marek93Unia Tarnów
DYSKW.Sosin Rados豉w93Unia Tarnów
NWTurbasa Eryk93Jordan Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  2   100m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Mroczkowski Patryk94MOS Chrzanów1:17.27242
2.Smogorzewski Wojciech94Unia Tarnów1:24.72184
3.Zg這bicki Rafa94Unia Tarnów1:25.62178
4.lêzak Rados豉w94SKIMKA Skawina1:25.77177
5.Szuba Rafa94SOK茛 Mylenice1:27.85165
6.Kot Arkadiusz94Korona Kraków1:30.55150
7.Roma雟ki Dariusz94Korona Kraków1:32.93139
8.Jurczyk Daniel94Jordan Kraków1:35.02130
9.Makówka Bart這miej94Korona Kraków1:42.82103
10.Styrylski Mariusz94SKIMKA Skawina1:42.85103
11.Rejdych Marcel94茳emka Owiêcim1:43.54100
12.Furga豉 Tomasz94Unia Owiêcim1:46.9091
13.Kurzak Maciej94茳emka Owiêcim1:52.2479
14.Ocetkiewicz Jeremi94Pi靖ka Kraków1:52.3379
15.Jakubas Daniel94Pi靖ka Kraków1:55.3373
16.Kmiecik Mateusz94Pi靖ka Kraków2:01.3962
17.Opali雟ki Krzysztof94Korona Kraków2:03.7559
18.Balko Szymon94Korona Kraków2:05.5556
DYSKW.Szostek Mateusz94SKIMKA Skawina
DYSKW.Schenk Jakub94Unia Tarnów
DYSKW.Kotowicz Sebastian94Pi靖ka Kraków
NWJankowiak Tomasz94Korona Kraków
NWDerecki Pawe94Jordan Kraków
NWSchab Olaf94Pi靖ka Kraków
NWTelega Jakub94Pi靖ka Kraków
NWTr鉉ka Miko豉j94Pi靖ka Kraków
NWStanaszek Szymon94茳emka Owiêcim


<< TOP >>
Nr  2   100m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Chrab零zcz Maciej95Jordan Kraków1:18.21234
2.Bu豉 Mariusz95MOS Chrzanów1:34.78131
3.Litwa Krzysztof96Aquarius Mylen1:38.95115
4.W零 Aleksander95Pi靖ka Kraków1:41.88105
5.Gunia Krzysztof95Aquarius Mylen1:45.4195
6.Oleszek Filip95Pi靖ka Kraków1:46.4592
7.Dec Jakub95Pi靖ka Kraków1:49.8484
8.Janowski Maciej95Pi靖ka Kraków1:51.3581
9.Kica PAwe96Pi靖ka Kraków1:53.7976
10.Berezowski Micha96Korona Kraków2:01.6062
11.Mucha Kamil96Pi靖ka Kraków2:03.2259
12.Lenart Bartosz95Pi靖ka Kraków2:11.1549
13.Kolin Krzysztof95Pi靖ka Kraków2:15.2245
14.Janczara Mateusz95Pi靖ka Kraków2:19.8240


<< TOP >>
Nr  3   200m klasyczny  Kobiet  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Rodak Monika93Unia Tarnów3:22.85363
2.Sikora Paulina93茳emka Owiêcim3:24.11356
3.Bednarczyk Dominika93Jordan Kraków3:29.26331
4.Ku Dominika93Jordan Kraków3:34.07309
5.Miko Kamila93Jordan Kraków3:38.80289
6.Mirecka Klaudia93Jordan Kraków3:39.86285
7.Suchaniak Irena93Korona Kraków3:41.16280
8.Jasiniak Magda93Jordan Kraków3:46.16262
9.Kapuci雟ka Katarzyna93Jordan Kraków3:48.84253
10.Siwiec Karolina93Jordan Kraków3:49.71250
11.Jakubiak Karolina93Jordan Kraków3:53.28238
12.Gabry Julia93Aquarius Mylen3:57.69225
13.Guzik Paulina93茳emka Owiêcim4:09.47195
14.Puchalska Karolina93Jordan Kraków4:10.00FJ194
15.Ostrowska Anna93Jordan Kraków4:10.00FJ194
16.leziak Magdalena93Korona Kraków4:21.16170
17.Naoworolska Dominika93Korona Kraków4:50.09124
DYSKW.Sawicka Weronika93Jordan Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  4   200m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Golec Micha93Unia Tarnów3:23.14263
2.Radziejewski Sebastian93MOS Chrzanów3:29.26240
3.Brus Dominik93Jordan Kraków3:31.04234
4.Suzin Marcin93Jordan Kraków3:31.74232
5.Gaj Oskar93Jordan Kraków3:34.51223
6.Parzygnat Grzegorz93Jordan Kraków3:36.01218
7.Pancaro Rafa93Jordan Kraków3:44.16195
8.Baran Rafa93MOS Chrzanów3:46.46189
9.Ziu貫k Amadeusz93Jordan Kraków3:50.71179
10.Grochal Grzegorz93Korona Kraków3:52.05176
11.υniewski Daniel93Jordan Kraków3:54.62170
12.Wanat Micha93Jordan Kraków3:55.88168
13.Dobrzy雟ki Mateusz93Jordan Kraków3:58.92161
14.Sumlet Micha93Jordan Kraków3:59.79159
DYSKW.Piêko Dominik93Unia Tarnów


<< TOP >>
Nr  5   50m klasyczny  Kobiet  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Dudek Marlena94MOS Chrzanów49.14265
2.Piekarczyk Marta94MOS Chrzanów50.26248
3.Górka Karolina94AZS WSB N. S鉍z50.62242
4.Prêdecka Natalia94Unia Owiêcim55.32186
5.Nikiel Magdalena94Unia Owiêcim55.43184
6.疾lazny Monika94Pi靖ka Kraków55.52184
7.Jakubowska Marta94Pi靖ka Kraków55.90180
8.Opitek Urszula94茳emka Owiêcim58.92154
9.Stary Anna94Jordan Kraków59.78147
10.Suska Beata94Unia Tarnów1:01.93132
11.Trenda Agnieszka94茳emka Owiêcim1:02.22130
12.Kleban Magdalena94Jordan Kraków1:04.84115
13.Wilk Katarzyna94Pi靖ka Kraków1:09.6893
NWHank Monika94Foka Bochnia
NWSieczka Monika94Foka Bochnia


<< TOP >>
Nr  5   50m klasyczny  Kobiet  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Lipowska Ma貪orzata95Pi靖ka Kraków55.77181
2.Fornalik Klaudia95Aquarius Mylen56.18177
3.Sanowska Dominika96Aquarius Mylen59.28151
4.Podmok造 Natalia95Aquarius Mylen1:01.36136
5.Wójcik Joanna97Korona Kraków1:01.97132
6.Klich Maja96Unia Tarnów1:03.91120
7.Kmiecik Sabina96Pi靖ka Kraków1:05.71111
8.砰豉 Katarzyna95Aquarius Mylen1:15.4073
DYSKW.Sirigniano Luigia96Aquarius Mylen
NWKowalska Krystyna95Pi靖ka Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  6   50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Mroczkowski Patryk94MOS Chrzanów47.16200
2.Waligóra Aleksander94Pi靖ka Kraków47.46196
3.Marcisz Miko豉j94Korona Kraków50.03168
4.Szuba Rafa94SOK茛 Mylenice50.52FJ163
5.Pa趾owski Jakub94Jordan Kraków50.52FJ163
6.Jurczyk Daniel94Jordan Kraków51.09157
7.Styrylski Mariusz94SKIMKA Skawina51.97149
8.Szostek Mateusz94SKIMKA Skawina53.26139
9.Roma雟ki Dariusz94Korona Kraków54.76128
10.Brania Adam94茳emka Owiêcim55.66122
11.Lipowski Jerzy94Pi靖ka Kraków55.98120
12.Frasik Karol94Jordan Kraków56.82114
13.Stawicki Piotr94茳emka Owiêcim57.95108
14.Wêgrzyn Maciej94茳emka Owiêcim58.50105
15.Kmiecik Mateusz94Pi靖ka Kraków59.15101
16.Kotowicz Sebastian94Pi靖ka Kraków59.8498
17.Balko Szymon94Korona Kraków1:02.0788
18.Jafernik Rafa94茳emka Owiêcim1:06.2472
19.Jakubas Daniel94Pi靖ka Kraków1:06.6471
NWJankowiak Tomasz94Korona Kraków
NWDerecki Pawe94Jordan Kraków
NWSchab Olaf94Pi靖ka Kraków
NWTelega Jakub94Pi靖ka Kraków
NWTr鉉ka Miko豉j94Pi靖ka Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  6   50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Nowak Maciej95Pi靖ka Kraków50.88159
2.Litwa Krzysztof96Aquarius Mylen57.69109
3.Gunia Krzysztof95Aquarius Mylen58.75103
4.Janowski Maciej95Pi靖ka Kraków1:01.4490
5.Berezowski Micha96Korona Kraków1:12.2955
NWMikus-Szeli雟ki Oskar95Korona Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  7   50m motylkowy  Kobiet  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Sak Agnieszka93Unia Tarnów37.10398
2.Sikora Paulina93茳emka Owiêcim39.03342
3.Mo貫k Patrycja93AZS WSB N. S鉍z42.11272
4.Sutkowska Ewa93Foka Bochnia42.96256
5.Mirecka Klaudia93Jordan Kraków43.18252
6.Siwiec Karolina93Jordan Kraków43.32250
7.K豉pyta Karolina93Jordan Kraków43.53246
8.Salamon Anna93Foka Bochnia44.18236
9.Suchaniak Irena93Korona Kraków44.22235
10.Mazur Beata93Unia Tarnów44.68228
11.Jasi雟ka Joanna93Jordan Kraków45.27219
12.Surowiec Kinga93MOS Chrzanów46.85197
13.Samborska Monika93Unia Tarnów46.96196
14.Korzeniowska Marta93Unia Owiêcim47.47190
15.Czerwik Anna93茳emka Owiêcim48.73175
16.Bartman Anna93茳emka Owiêcim48.86174
17.Seweryn Klaudia93Jordan Kraków48.99173
18.Jakubiak Karolina93Jordan Kraków49.33169
19.Wonica Gabriela93Aquarius Mylen50.66156
20.Piwowarczyk Martyna93茳emka Owiêcim50.95153
21.Guzik Paulina93茳emka Owiêcim51.36150
22.Stano Karla93Jordan Kraków51.63147
23.真rek Dorota93茳emka Owiêcim53.05136
24.Bartu Roksana93茳emka Owiêcim53.40133
25.Pokrywa Joanna93Korona Kraków56.56112
26.Sroka Joanna93SKIMKA Skawina59.7595
27.Kaczmarczyk Marta93茳emka Owiêcim1:00.0394
28.Sawicka Weronika93Jordan Kraków1:00.1993
29.Rusin Anna93茳emka Owiêcim1:01.2788
30.Zatorowska Zuzanna93Jordan Kraków1:03.1480
DYSKW.Gabry Julia93Aquarius Mylen
DYSKW.leziak Magdalena93Korona Kraków
DYSKW.Puchalska Karolina93Jordan Kraków
NWChlipa豉 Patrycja93Aquarius Mylen
NWNalepka Barbara93Foka Bochnia


<< TOP >>
Nr  7   50m motylkowy  Kobiet  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Wanicka Magdalena94Foka Bochnia41.83278
2.Oleksy Weronika94AZS WSB N. S鉍z42.07273
3.G章b Weronika94Unia Tarnów50.77155
4.Zgoda Edyta94Jordan Kraków53.72131
5.Jakie豉 Aleksandra94Foka Bochnia59.1998
6.Rusek Oliwia94Jordan Kraków1:00.2093
7.Prêdecka Natalia94Unia Owiêcim1:04.6675
NWHank Monika94Foka Bochnia


<< TOP >>
Nr  7   50m motylkowy  Kobiet  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Ambro篡 Natalia95Korona Kraków1:01.3888
DYSKW.Kwiatkowska Kaja96Jordan Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  8   50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Wysoczy雟ki Mateusz93Jordan Kraków38.12251
2.Janas Bart這miej93Unia Tarnów39.78221
3.Golec Micha93Unia Tarnów39.81221
4.Wojnarowski Patryk93AZS WSB N. S鉍z42.01188
5.Marcela Adam93MOS Chrzanów42.32184
6.Parzygnat Grzegorz93Jordan Kraków43.32171
7.υniewski Daniel93Jordan Kraków43.38170
8.Baran Rafa93MOS Chrzanów43.66167
9.Trenda Grzegorz93茳emka Owiêcim43.73166
10.Paciorek Artur93Jordan Kraków44.23161
11.Kubica Mateusz93茳emka Owiêcim46.42139
12.Rzepka Filip93Jordan Kraków47.80127
13.Koz這wski Kamil93Jordan Kraków47.85127
14.Paluchowski Szymon93Unia Owiêcim48.85119
15.Wanat Micha93Jordan Kraków49.44115
16.Szpara Bartosz93Unia Owiêcim52.1098
17.Leniak Piotr93Jordan Kraków52.7495
18.Konopka Bart這miej93茳emka Owiêcim53.9788
19.Mnich Marek93Unia Tarnów54.3187
20.Piêko Dominik93Unia Tarnów54.5386
21.Dobrzy雟ki Mateusz93Jordan Kraków55.7680
22.Pa鎍zak Sebastian93茳emka Owiêcim56.2378
DYSKW.Karpowicz Kacper93Jordan Kraków
DYSKW.Makulec Mateusz93Jordan Kraków
DYSKW.Mielecki Mateusz93茳emka Owiêcim


<< TOP >>
Nr  8   50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.lêzak Rados豉w94SKIMKA Skawina40.38211
2.Smogorzewski Wojciech94Unia Tarnów50.86106
DYSKW.Schenk Jakub94Unia Tarnów


<< TOP >>
Nr  8   50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Chrab零zcz Maciej95Jordan Kraków41.73191
NWMikus-Szeli雟ki Oskar95Korona Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  9   100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Klimczyk Aleksandra93Jordan Kraków1:22.31390
2.Wysocka Sylwia93Jordan Kraków1:23.56373
3.Kie豚asa Monika93Unia Tarnów1:30.01298
4.Zgoda Agnieszka93Jordan Kraków1:33.41267
5.Jasi雟ka Joanna93Jordan Kraków1:35.04253
6.Rodak Monika93Unia Tarnów1:37.56234
7.Bednarczyk Dominika93Jordan Kraków1:39.23222
8.Wonica Gabriela93Aquarius Mylen1:41.14210
9.Bartu Roksana93茳emka Owiêcim1:43.23197
10.Bartman Anna93茳emka Owiêcim1:43.97193
11.Mazur Sara93Jordan Kraków1:45.27186
12.Zatorowska Zuzanna93Jordan Kraków1:50.38161
13.Kaczmarczyk Marta93茳emka Owiêcim1:50.67160
14.Reichel Kinga93Jordan Kraków1:52.56152
15.Fio貫k Justyna93Jordan Kraków1:52.76151
16.真rek Dorota93茳emka Owiêcim1:52.88151
17.Plewa Magdalena93Jordan Kraków1:57.12135
DYSKW.Chlipa豉 Patrycja93Aquarius Mylen
DYSKW.Ostrowska Anna93Jordan Kraków
NWLuba Weronika93Korona Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  9   100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Seibt Zuzanna94Jordan Kraków1:34.69256
2.Rusek Oliwia94Jordan Kraków1:42.91199
3.Zgoda Anna94Jordan Kraków1:44.77189
4.Stary Anna94Jordan Kraków2:00.41124
5.Lorenc Katarzyna94Pi靖ka Kraków2:05.69109
6.Borkowska Emilia94茳emka Owiêcim2:09.7399
DYSKW.Wanicka Magdalena94Foka Bochnia
DYSKW.Piekarczyk Marta94MOS Chrzanów
NWζzarska Katarzyna94Pi靖ka Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  9   100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Backiel Nikola95Korona Kraków1:54.62144
2.Wanat Aleksandra95Korona Kraków1:58.93129
3.Kwiatkowska Kaja96Jordan Kraków1:59.99126
4.Lipowska Ma貪orzata95Pi靖ka Kraków2:02.73117
5.Kowalska Krystyna95Pi靖ka Kraków2:08.41102
6.Kmiecik Sabina96Pi靖ka Kraków2:10.4098
7.Podmok造 Natalia95Aquarius Mylen2:16.0286
8.Tombarkiewicz Maria95Pi靖ka Kraków2:17.1284
DYSKW.Fornalik Klaudia95Aquarius Mylen


<< TOP >>
Nr  10   100m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Nowak ㄆkasz93Jordan Kraków1:21.42289
2.Ksi嘀ek Micha93Jordan Kraków1:27.34234
3.Lacheta Krzysztof93茳emka Owiêcim1:32.18199
4.Wojnarowski Patryk93AZS WSB N. S鉍z1:32.45197
5.Podwysocki Daniel93Jordan Kraków1:32.87195
6.Mielecki Mateusz93茳emka Owiêcim1:34.67184
7.Makulec Mateusz93Jordan Kraków1:42.26146
8.Zabrza雟ki Pawe93MOS Chrzanów1:43.81139
9.Sta鎍zyk Adrian93Unia Tarnów1:44.49136
10.Koz這wski Kamil93Jordan Kraków1:45.10134
11.Ziu貫k Amadeusz93Jordan Kraków1:45.54132
12.Konopka Bart這miej93茳emka Owiêcim1:51.87111
13.Czapla Adrian93Jordan Kraków1:53.53106
14.Leniak Piotr93Jordan Kraków1:55.51101
DYSKW.Sosin Rados豉w93Unia Tarnów
DYSKW.Ko這dziejczyk Mateusz93Jordan Kraków
DYSKW.Sumlet Micha93Jordan Kraków
DYSKW.Pieszczy雟ki Dominik93Jordan Kraków
DYSKW.Kubica Mateusz93茳emka Owiêcim


<< TOP >>
Nr  10   100m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Lipowski Jerzy94Pi靖ka Kraków1:43.12142
2.Makówka Bart這miej94Korona Kraków1:55.86100
3.Wêgrzyn Maciej94茳emka Owiêcim2:04.2281
4.Jafernik Rafa94茳emka Owiêcim2:04.3681
5.Opali雟ki Krzysztof94Korona Kraków2:07.3275
6.Ocetkiewicz Jeremi94Pi靖ka Kraków2:14.4264
DYSKW.Brania Adam94茳emka Owiêcim
DYSKW.Kurzak Maciej94茳emka Owiêcim
NWStanaszek Szymon94茳emka Owiêcim


<< TOP >>
Nr  10   100m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Mucha Kamil96Pi靖ka Kraków1:46.82128
2.Oleszek Filip95Pi靖ka Kraków1:49.51118
3.Kica PAwe96Pi靖ka Kraków1:51.28113
4.Dec Jakub95Pi靖ka Kraków1:55.55101
5.Janczara Mateusz95Pi靖ka Kraków2:02.8084
6.Kolin Krzysztof95Pi靖ka Kraków2:24.9251
7.Lenart Bartosz95Pi靖ka Kraków2:25.0951


<< TOP >>
Nr  11   100m zmienny  Kobiet  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Sowa Kinga93Jordan Kraków1:28.52341
2.Ku Dominika93Jordan Kraków1:31.17312
3.Salamon Anna93Foka Bochnia1:32.06303
4.Sutkowska Ewa93Foka Bochnia1:32.55298
5.Kie豚asa Monika93Unia Tarnów1:32.89295
6.Mo貫k Patrycja93AZS WSB N. S鉍z1:33.94285
7.Klekot Paulina93茳emka Owiêcim1:34.81277
8.wigo Dominika93Korona Kraków1:35.05275
9.Mazur Beata93Unia Tarnów1:35.95268
10.Chorabik Anna93Aquarius Mylen1:37.52255
11.Surowiec Kinga93MOS Chrzanów1:45.40202
12.Pacu豉 Karolina93Korona Kraków1:47.05192
13.Steczek Monika93茳emka Owiêcim1:48.98182
14.Stepaniak Ma貪orzata93Korona Kraków1:51.40171
NWNalepka Barbara93Foka Bochnia
NWNitka Aleksandra93Unia Owiêcim


<< TOP >>
Nr  11   100m zmienny  Kobiet  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Seibt Zuzanna94Jordan Kraków1:30.74316
2.Oleksy Weronika94AZS WSB N. S鉍z1:35.59271
3.Zgoda Edyta94Jordan Kraków1:44.97204
4.Górka Karolina94AZS WSB N. S鉍z1:45.10203
5.Kapci雟ka Klaudia94Unia Owiêcim1:55.48153
6.Jakie豉 Aleksandra94Foka Bochnia1:58.22143
7.Trenda Agnieszka94茳emka Owiêcim2:00.64134
8.Turza Aneta94茳emka Owiêcim2:02.05130
9.Nikiel Magdalena94Unia Owiêcim2:04.39123


<< TOP >>
Nr  11   100m zmienny  Kobiet  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Ambro篡 Natalia95Korona Kraków2:00.07136
2.Wójcik Joanna97Korona Kraków2:09.53108


<< TOP >>
Nr  12   100m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn  11 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Gaj Oskar93Jordan Kraków1:27.83260
2.Rzepka Filip93Jordan Kraków1:30.64236
3.Karpowicz Kacper93Jordan Kraków1:31.89227
4.Trenda Grzegorz93茳emka Owiêcim1:39.01181
5.Grochal Grzegorz93Korona Kraków1:40.85171
6.Pancaro Rafa93Jordan Kraków1:42.91161
7.Paluchowski Szymon93Unia Owiêcim1:44.14156
8.Pa鎍zak Sebastian93茳emka Owiêcim1:46.35146
9.Szpara Bartosz93Unia Owiêcim1:48.97136
10.Zêbala Konrad93Jordan Kraków1:50.15131
11.Stary Damian93Jordan Kraków1:52.92122
DYSKW.Zabrza雟ki Pawe93MOS Chrzanów
DYSKW.Lacheta Krzysztof93茳emka Owiêcim
NWTurbasa Eryk93Jordan Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  12   100m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn  10 lat24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Marcisz Miko豉j94Korona Kraków1:34.27210
2.Waligóra Aleksander94Pi靖ka Kraków1:40.05176
3.Zg這bicki Rafa94Unia Tarnów1:41.03171
4.Pa趾owski Jakub94Jordan Kraków1:44.78153
5.Furga豉 Tomasz94Unia Owiêcim1:49.14135
6.Rejdych Marcel94茳emka Owiêcim1:52.09125
7.Stawicki Piotr94茳emka Owiêcim2:10.1080
DYSKW.Trojnar Wojciech94Foka Bochnia
DYSKW.Kot Arkadiusz94Korona Kraków
DYSKW.Frasik Karol94Jordan Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  12   100m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn  9 lat i m這dsi24/04/2004


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Ba豉buch Krystian95Foka Bochnia1:35.19204
2.Bu豉 Mariusz95MOS Chrzanów1:47.80140
3.W零 Aleksander95Pi靖ka Kraków1:50.91129
Nie uk.Nowak Maciej95Pi靖ka Kraków