Nr  1  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  100m motylkowy  Kobiet  11 lat
Nr  4  100m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat
Nr  5  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  6  50m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  7  200m dowolny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  8  200m dowolny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  9  50m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  10  50m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  11  100m zmienny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  12  100m zmienny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi


Nr  1
04-10-09
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Ku Dominika 93 Jordan Krakow 41.93 388
2. Wysocka Sylwia 93 Jordan Krakow 42.93 362
3. Bednarczyk Dominika 93 Jordan Krakow 43.75 342
4. Zgoda Agnieszka 93 Jordan Krakow 44.51 325
5. Rodak Monika 93 Unia Tarn闚 44.69 321
6. Mazur Beata 93 Unia Tarn闚 44.92 316
7. Mazur Sara 93 Jordan Krakow 45.22 309
8. Salamon Anna 93 Foka Bochnia 46.39 287
9. Plewa Magdalena 93 Jordan Krakow 46.50 285
10. Kapuci雟ka Katarzyna 93 Jordan Krakow 46.52 284
11. Korzeniowska Marta 93 Unia Owiêcim 46.53 284
12. Rejchel Kinga 93 Jordan Krakow 47.49 267
13. Surowiec Kinga 93 MOS Chrzan闚 47.62 265
14. Chlipa豉 Patrycja 93 Aquarius Mylen 48.02 258
15. 真rek Dorota 93 茳emka Owiêcim 48.17 256
16. Knapik Aleksandra 93 Korona Krak闚 48.77 247
17. Jakubiak Karolina 93 Jordan Krakow 48.89 245
18. Kie豚asa Monika 93 Unia Tarn闚 49.07 242
19. Samborska Monika 93 Unia Tarn闚 49.17 241
20. Rajca Gabriela 93 CKiS Skawina 49.39 237
21. Gabry Julia 93 Aquarius Mylen 49.65 234
22. Pacu豉 Karolina 93 Korona Krak闚 50.27 225
23. Sroka Joanna 93 CKiS Skawina 50.99 216
24. Nitka Aleksandra 93 Unia Owiêcim 51.14 214
25. ㄆkasik Zuzanna 93 Korona Krak闚 51.82 205
26. Sak Agnieszka 93 Unia Tarn闚 52.14 202
27. Stano Karla 93 Jordan Krakow 52.42 198
28. Rusin Anna 93 茳emka Owiêcim 52.75 195
29. Mackiewicz Klaudia 93 CKiS Skawina 52.84 194
30. Kaczmarczyk Marta 93 茳emka Owiêcim 54.16 180
31. Kurek Maria 93 Jordan Krakow 57.55 150
32. Jasi雟ka Agnieszka 93 Korona Krak闚 1:05.81 100
DYSKW. Puchalska Karolina 93 Jordan Krakow


<< TOP >>
Nr  1
04-10-09
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Seibt Zuzanna 94 Jordan Krakow 44.76 319
2. Tyrpa Aleksandra 94 CKiS Skawina 46.63 282
3. Dudek Marlena 94 MOS Chrzan闚 47.04 275
4. Nikiel Magdalena 94 Unia Owiêcim 49.56 235
5. G鏎ka Karolina 94 AZS WSB N.S鉍z 49.70 233
6. Bo瞠k Barbara 94 茳emka Owiêcim 50.53 222
7. G章b Weronika 94 Unia Tarn闚 51.83 205
8. Chylaszek Sonia 94 茳emka Owiêcim 52.28 200
9. Jakie豉 Aleksandra 94 Foka Bochnia 52.65 196
10. Prêdecka Natalia 94 Unia Owiêcim 53.27 189
11. Trenda Agnieszka 94 茳emka Owiêcim 53.79 184
12. Rzymek Sabina 94 Unia Tarn闚 54.41 177
13. Piek這 Sylwia 94 Korona Krak闚 54.57 176
14. Ceremuga Dominika 94 Jordan Krakow 54.62 175
15. Godniewska Agnieszka 94 Jordan Krakow 54.70 175
16. Rusek Oliwia 94 Jordan Krakow 54.92 173
17. Suska Beata 94 Unia Tarn闚 55.86 164
18. Grochowska Aleksandra 94 Jordan Krakow 56.01 163
19. Kleban Magdalena 94 Jordan Krakow 57.41 151
20. Cordova Adrianna 94 茳emka Owiêcim 57.92 147
21. 真pnik Klaudia 94 Jordan Krakow 59.37 136
22. Jakow Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 1:03.03 114
23. Sanetra Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 1:03.28 113
24. Pytel Natalia 94 Aquarius Mylen 1:04.20 108
25. Gu豉 Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 1:05.19 103
26. Tomczyk Ma貪orzata 94 Jordan Krakow 1:05.78 100
27. Kurek Katarzyna 94 Jordan Krakow 1:06.77 96
28. Pokrywa Zofia 94 Korona Krak闚 1:09.72 84
29. Emili Ilenia 94 Jordan Krakow 1:12.37 75
DYSKW. Sieczka Monika 94 Foka Bochnia
DYSKW. Cieluch Joanna 94 Jordan Krakow
DYSKW. St雷or Anna 94 Jordan Krakow
DYSKW. Tomasik Ewa 94 Jordan Krakow


<< TOP >>
Nr  1
04-10-09
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Ambro篡 Natalia 95 Korona Krak闚 52.30 200
2. Kwiatkowska Kaja 96 Jordan Krakow 52.55 197
3. Lipowska Ma貪orzata 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 53.82 183
4. Fornalik Klaudia 95 Aquarius Mylen 54.29 179
5. Rybska Agnieszka 95 Unia Tarn闚 55.77 165
6. Sanowska Dominika 96 Swim Art Mylen 56.91 155
7. Sirigniano Luigia 96 Aquarius Mylen 57.39 151
8. W鎩cik Joanna 97 Korona Krak闚 57.61 149
9. Podmok造 Natalia 95 Aquarius Mylen 58.56 142
10. Nowak Anna 97 CKiS Skawina 1:00.95 126
11. 砰豉 Katarzyna 95 Aquarius Mylen 1:04.21 108
12. Czekaj Anna 97 Korona Krak闚 1:05.09 103
13. Tombarkiewicz Maria 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:08.78 88
14. Krzy瘸nowska Klaudia 98 Korona Krak闚 1:35.77 32
DYSKW. Klich Maja 96 Unia Tarn闚


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
04-10-09
50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Wojnarowski Patryk 93 AZS WSB N.S鉍z 42.03 256
2. Pancaro Rafa 93 Jordan Krakow 42.26 252
3. Radziejewski Sebastian 93 MOS Chrzan闚 42.75 243
4. Golec Micha 93 Unia Tarn闚 43.64 229
5. Tombarkiewicz Micha 93 Jordan Krakow 43.70 228
6. Brus Dominik 93 Jordan Krakow 43.99 223
7. Gaj Oskar 93 Jordan Krakow 44.66 213
8. Ksi嘀ek Micha 93 Jordan Krakow 45.02 208
9. Wysoczy雟ki Mateusz 93 Jordan Krakow 45.15 206
10. Baran Rafa 93 MOS Chrzan闚 45.35 204
11. Karpowicz Kacper 93 Jordan Krakow 45.46 202
12. Luzarowski Wojciech 93 Jordan Krakow 46.34 191
13. Ziu貫k Amadeusz 93 Jordan Krakow 46.73 186
14. Mielecki Mateusz 93 茳emka Owiêcim 46.94 184
15. Trenda Grzegorz 93 茳emka Owiêcim 47.17 181
16. Mnich Marek 93 Unia Tarn闚 47.23 180
17. Turbasa Eryk 93 Jordan Krakow 47.95 172
18. Zêbala Konrad 93 Jordan Krakow 49.24 159
19. Ko這dziej Adrian 93 Jordan Krakow 49.39 158
20. Janas Bart這miej 93 Unia Tarn闚 50.20 150
21. Pa鎍zak Sebastian 93 茳emka Owiêcim 50.66 146
22. Czapla Adrian 93 Jordan Krakow 51.09 142
23. Paluchowski Szymon 93 Unia Owiêcim 51.62 138
24. Sosin Rados豉w 93 Unia Tarn闚 51.82 136
25. Sta鎍zyk Adrian 93 Unia Tarn闚 52.93 128
26. Matuszewski ㄆkasz 93 Unia Tarn闚 53.50 124
27. Pieszczy雟ki Dominik 93 Jordan Krakow 54.15 119
28. Kurdziel Filip 93 Korona Krak闚 1:00.47 86
29. Pop豉wski Krzysztof 93 Korona Krak闚 1:04.12 72


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
04-10-09
50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Walig鏎a Aleksander 94 Jordan Krakow 46.07 194
2. Pa趾owski Jakub 94 Jordan Krakow 47.47 177
3. Pasternak Arkadiusz 94 Jordan Krakow 48.03 171
4. Zg這bicki Rafa 94 Unia Tarn闚 48.33 168
5. Szuba Rafa 94 Sok馧 Mylenice 49.38 158
6. Strylski Mariusz 94 CKiS Skawina 49.80 154
7. Kot Arkadiusz 94 Jordan Krakow 50.25 150
8. Kotowicz Sebastian 94 Jordan Krakow 50.47 148
9. Frasik Karol 94 Jordan Krakow 51.32 140
10. Mirecki Patryk 94 Jordan Krakow 52.26 133
11. Rejdych Marcel 94 茳emka Owiêcim 52.40 132
12. ㄆkasik Dominik 94 Jordan Krakow 52.64 130
13. Lipowski Jerzy 94 Jordan Krakow 52.93 128
14. Czenczek Daniel 94 Korona Krak闚 54.25 119
15. Szamreta Marcel 94 CKiS Skawina 55.25 112
16. G鏎ski Micha 94 Unia Tarn闚 55.59 110
17. Mazur Damian 94 Unia Tarn闚 55.72 110
18. Paj隕 Bart這miej 94 Jordan Krakow 55.84 109
19. Furga豉 Tomasz 94 Unia Owiêcim 55.88 109
Ba趾o Szymon 94 Korona Krak闚 55.88 109
21. 畝k Szymon 94 Jordan Krakow 56.58 105
22. Freisler Jakub 94 Jordan Krakow 59.22 91
23. Faliszewski Rados豉w 94 Jordan Krakow 1:00.58 85
24. Ta鎍ula Filip 94 Korona Krak闚 1:02.01 79
25. Sobolewski Micha 94 Jordan Krakow 1:06.40 65
26. Salwiak Micha 94 Jordan Krakow 1:12.57 49
27. Szostek Micha 94 Jordan Krakow 1:23.04 33
DYSKW. Brania Adam 94 茳emka Owiêcim
DYSKW. Domaradzki Jakub 94 Jordan Krakow


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
04-10-09
50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Nowak Maciej 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 50.03 152
2. S這czy雟ki Adam 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 53.64 123
3. Janowski Maciej 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 55.26 112
4. Schab Piotr 96 Korona Krak闚 56.15 107
5. Kura Oliwer 95 Unia Tarn闚 56.69 104
6. Gawle Dominik 95 CKiS Skawina 57.04 102
7. K豉pyta Jakub 95 Jordan Krakow 1:00.29 86
8. Berezowski Micha 96 Korona Krak闚 1:01.84 80
9. Wydrych Wojciech 95 Korona Krak闚 1:15.65 43


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
04-10-09
100m motylkowy  Kobiet

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Sak Agnieszka 93 Unia Tarn闚 1:19.71 357
2. Chorabik Anna 93 Aquarius Mylen 1:31.15 238
3. Mo貫k Patrycja 93 AZS WSB N.S鉍z 1:36.32 202
4. Kie豚asa Monika 93 Unia Tarn闚 1:36.48 201
5. Steczek Monika 93 茳emka Owiêcim 1:41.65 172
6. Korzeniowska Marta 93 Unia Owiêcim 1:42.72 166
7. Rodak Monika 93 Unia Tarn闚 1:48.34 142
8. Piwowarczyk Martyna 93 茳emka Owiêcim 1:49.67 137
9. Pokrywa Joanna 93 Korona Krak闚 1:53.87 122
10. 真rek Dorota 93 茳emka Owiêcim 1:55.42 117
11. Nalepka Barbara 93 Foka Bochnia 1:57.40 111


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
04-10-09
100m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. υniewski Daniel 93 Jordan Krakow 1:35.88 145
2. Mielecki Mateusz 93 茳emka Owiêcim 1:45.61 108
PK Ha豉czkiewicz Pawe 93 Wis豉 Pu豉wy 1:21.18 239


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
04-10-09
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Oleksy Weronika 94 AZS WSB N.S鉍z 40.16 259
2. Piekarczyk Marta 94 MOS Chrzan闚 43.40 205
3. Zgoda Edyta 94 Jordan Krakow 46.76 164
4. Kapci雟ka Klaudia 94 Unia Owiêcim 47.04 161
5. Turza Aneta 94 茳emka Owiêcim 49.88 135
6. Opitek Urszula 94 茳emka Owiêcim 50.96 126
7. Piek這 Sylwia 94 Korona Krak闚 54.90 101
8. Kruczalak Paulina 94 茳emka Owiêcim 55.59 97
9. Jakie豉 Aleksandra 94 Foka Bochnia 59.62 79
10. Suska Beata 94 Unia Tarn闚 1:00.34 76
11. Makuszak Estera 94 Unia Tarn闚 1:12.77 43


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
04-10-09
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. W鎩cik Joanna 97 Korona Krak闚 55.75 96


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
PK ㄆkasik Zuzanna 93 Korona Krak闚 46.84 163


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
04-10-09
50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. lêzak Rados豉w 94 CKiS Skawina 36.77 250
2. Zg這bicki Rafa 94 Unia Tarn闚 49.06 105
3. Trojnar Wojciech 94 Foka Bochnia 50.65 96
4. Stanaszek Szymon 94 茳emka Owiêcim 52.90 84
5. Damasiewicz Andrzej 94 Korona Krak闚 1:02.70 50


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
04-10-09
50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Chrab零zcz Maciej 95 Jordan Krakow 41.40 175
2. Litwa Krzysztof 96 Aquarius Mylen 44.80 138
3. Ba豉buch Krystian 95 Foka Bochnia 44.97 137
4. Bu豉 Mariusz 95 MOS Chrzan闚 50.76 95
5. Wince這wicz Miko豉j 95 Foka Bochnia 51.89 89
6. Mikus-Szeli雟ki Oskar 95 Korona Krak闚 1:04.29 46
7. Piekulski Mateusz 95 Korona Krak闚 1:07.35 40
8. Liszkowski Dominik 97 Korona Krak闚 1:16.74 27
9. Sobczak Jan 95 Korona Krak闚 1:24.98 20


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
04-10-09
200m dowolny  Kobiet

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Klimczyk Aleksandra 93 Jordan Krakow 2:45.65 327
2. Ku Dominika 93 Jordan Krakow 2:47.54 316
3. Samborska Monika 93 Unia Tarn闚 2:47.90 314
4. Suchaniak Irena 93 Korona Krak闚 2:48.42 311
5. Jasiniak Magdalena 93 Jordan Krakow 2:49.02 308
6. Sowa Kinga 93 Jordan Krakow 2:51.21 296
7. Zgoda Agnieszka 93 Jordan Krakow 2:55.97 273
8. Fio貫k Justyna 93 Jordan Krakow 3:22.18 180
9. Stanek Dorota 93 茳emka Owiêcim 3:35.15 149
DYSKW. Siwiec Karolina 93 Jordan Krakow


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
04-10-09
200m dowolny  Kobiet

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Zgoda Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 2:58.23 262
2. Turza Aneta 94 茳emka Owiêcim 3:48.26 125


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
04-10-09
200m dowolny  Kobiet

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Brzezi雟ka Maria 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 3:58.54 109
2. Jakubowska Julia 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 4:50.56 60
3. Maczugowska Julia 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 4:53.72 58
4. Kiszka Marta 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 5:02.28 53
5. Adamska Kalina 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 5:03.04 53
6. υpata Alicja 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 5:05.25 52


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
04-10-09
200m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Brus Dominik 93 Jordan Krakow 2:41.84 243
2. Janas Bart這miej 93 Unia Tarn闚 2:43.93 234
3. υniewski Daniel 93 Jordan Krakow 2:48.66 215
4. Parzygnat Grzegorz 93 Jordan Krakow 2:52.19 202
5. Sta鎍zyk Adrian 93 Unia Tarn闚 2:54.11 195
6. Turbasa Eryk 93 Jordan Krakow 3:03.83 166
7. Leniak Piotr 93 Jordan Krakow 3:22.15 125
PK Ha豉czkiewicz Pawe 93 Wis豉 Pu豉wy 2:31.05 299


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
04-10-09
200m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Kot Arkadiusz 94 Jordan Krakow 3:03.29 167
2. Smogorzewski Wojciech 94 Unia Tarn闚 3:06.22 160
3. Szostek Mateusz 94 CKiS Skawina 3:10.74 148
4. Jankowicz Tomasz 94 Korona Krak闚 3:15.59 138
5. Mak闚ka Bartosz 94 Korona Krak闚 3:16.30 136


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
04-10-09
200m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. W零 Aleksander 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 3:39.91 97
2. Mucha Kamil 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 3:40.41 96
3. Janowski Maciej 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 3:46.43 89
4. Oleszek Filip 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 4:00.91 73
5. Grzywniak Miron 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 4:01.96 72
6. Kica Pawe 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 4:19.20 59
7. Kêsek Dawid 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 5:01.48 37
8. Poller Tomasz 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 5:15.78 32
9. W零 Mateusz 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 5:31.17 28
10. Wygoda Jakub 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 6:01.95 21
Nie uk. Nowak Maciej 95 UKS 5 Krak闚


<< TOP >>
Nr  9
04-10-09
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Sikora Paulina 93 茳emka Owiêcim 36.81 405
2. Klimczyk Aleksandra 93 Jordan Krakow 38.64 350
3. K豉pyta Karolina 93 Jordan Krakow 40.40 306
4. Jasi雟ka Joanna 93 Jordan Krakow 40.69 300
5. Siwiec Karolina 93 Jordan Krakow 40.88 296
6. Miko Kamila 93 Jordan Krakow 42.42 265
7. Piwowarczyk Martyna 93 茳emka Owiêcim 42.78 258
8. Jasiniak Magdalena 93 Jordan Krakow 42.86 257
9. Mirecka Klaudia 93 Jordan Krakow 42.95 255
10. Seweryn Klaudia 93 Jordan Krakow 43.27 249
11. Stano Karla 93 Jordan Krakow 44.72 226
12. Wanicka Magdalena 93 Foka Bochnia 45.91 209
13. Kaczmarczyk Marta 93 茳emka Owiêcim 46.11 206
14. Guzik Paulina 93 茳emka Owiêcim 46.28 204
15. Mackiewicz Klaudia 93 CKiS Skawina 47.36 190
16. Steczek Monika 93 茳emka Owiêcim 47.50 188
Pacu豉 Karolina 93 Korona Krak闚 47.50 188
18. Mazur Beata 93 Unia Tarn闚 47.91 184
19. Sawicka Weronika 93 Jordan Krakow 48.65 175
20. Ostrowska Anna 93 Jordan Krakow 49.78 164
21. Jakubiak Karolina 93 Jordan Krakow 51.17 151
22. Knapik Aleksandra 93 Korona Krak闚 53.01 135
23. Rajca Gabriela 93 CKiS Skawina 53.61 131
24. Rusin Anna 93 茳emka Owiêcim 56.41 112
25. Pokrywa Joanna 93 Korona Krak闚 57.14 108
26. Kurek Maria 93 Jordan Krakow 1:01.73 86
DYSKW. Jasi雟ka Agnieszka 93 Korona Krak闚


<< TOP >>
Nr  9
04-10-09
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Oleksy Weronika 94 AZS WSB N.S鉍z 39.93 317
2. Rusek Oliwia 94 Jordan Krakow 45.58 213
3. Zgoda Edyta 94 Jordan Krakow 45.87 209
4. Godniewska Agnieszka 94 Jordan Krakow 46.83 197
5. Rzymek Sabina 94 Unia Tarn闚 48.63 176
6. Sroka Magdalena 94 CKiS Skawina 48.65 175
7. Tyrpa Aleksandra 94 CKiS Skawina 48.98 172
8. Pytel Natalia 94 Aquarius Mylen 51.80 145
9. Urba雟ka Janina 94 Jordan Krakow 52.33 141
10. St雷or Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 53.18 134
11. Sieczka Monika 94 Foka Bochnia 54.74 123
12. Sanetra Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 55.13 120
13. Gu豉 Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 55.39 119
14. Kurek Katarzyna 94 Jordan Krakow 55.70 117
15. Grochowska Aleksandra 94 Jordan Krakow 57.12 108
16. 疾rda Paulina 94 Jordan Krakow 57.65 105
17. Jakow Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 57.98 103
18. Kleban Magdalena 94 Jordan Krakow 58.43 101
19. Tomasik Ewa 94 Jordan Krakow 58.67 100
20. Cordova Adrianna 94 茳emka Owiêcim 59.07 98
21. Makuszak Estera 94 Unia Tarn闚 1:00.47 91
22. Tomczyk Ma貪orzata 94 Jordan Krakow 1:01.09 88
23. 真pnik Klaudia 94 Jordan Krakow 1:01.14 88
24. Ceremuga Dominika 94 Jordan Krakow 1:01.33 87
25. Gawin Gabriela 94 Jordan Krakow 1:03.43 79
26. Emili Ilenia 94 Jordan Krakow 1:04.33 76
27. Rysiewicz Arleta 94 Jordan Krakow 1:04.37 75
28. Cieluch Joanna 94 Jordan Krakow 1:05.29 72
29. Kozio Kinga 94 Jordan Krakow 1:07.56 65
30. Pokrywa Zofia 94 Korona Krak闚 1:08.21 63
31. I瞠wska Agnieszka 94 Jordan Krakow 1:10.28 58
32. Bednarczyk Pola 94 Korona Krak闚 1:12.69 52


<< TOP >>
Nr  9
04-10-09
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Wanat Aleksandra 95 Korona Krak闚 47.24 192
2. Backiel Nikola 95 Korona Krak闚 49.03 171
3. Rybska Agnieszka 95 Unia Tarn闚 50.97 152
4. Kwiatkowska Kaja 96 Jordan Krakow 52.65 138
5. Klich Maja 96 Unia Tarn闚 52.88 136
6. Podmok造 Natalia 95 Aquarius Mylen 52.93 136
7. Sanowska Dominika 96 Swim Art Mylen 55.55 118
8. Skrzy雟ka MAgdalena 95 CKiS Skawina 57.10 108
9. υpata Alicja 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 59.51 96
10. Tombarkiewicz Maria 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 59.94 93
11. Adamska Kalina 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:00.52 91
12. Brzezi雟ka Maria 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:01.01 89
13. Maczugowska Julia 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:01.08 88
14. Czekaj Anna 97 Korona Krak闚 1:01.97 85
15. Jakubowska Julia 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:03.12 80
16. Flak Daria 95 Korona Krak闚 1:04.71 74
17. Kiszka Marta 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:05.46 72
18. G鏎alczyk Nikolina 96 MOS Chrzan闚 1:05.59 71
19. Milaj Nikola 96 MOS Chrzan闚 1:08.82 62
20. Krzy瘸nowska Klaudia 98 Korona Krak闚 1:12.79 52
21. Mielczarek Anna 98 Korona Krak闚 1:37.77 21
22. Szpila Alicja 98 Korona Krak闚 1:45.40 17


<< TOP >>
Nr  10
04-10-09
50m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Nowak ㄆkasz 93 Jordan Krakow 37.32 247
2. Paciorek Artur 93 Jordan Krakow 38.40 226
3. Radziejewski Sebastian 93 MOS Chrzan闚 41.06 185
4. Sumlet Micha 93 Jordan Krakow 41.29 182
5. Wanat Micha 93 Jordan Krakow 41.41 180
6. Golec Micha 93 Unia Tarn闚 42.33 169
7. Luzarowski Wojciech 93 Jordan Krakow 43.01 161
8. Marcela Adam 93 MOS Chrzan闚 43.97 151
9. Sosin Rados豉w 93 Unia Tarn闚 43.98 151
10. Piêko Dominik 93 Unia Tarn闚 44.19 148
11. Trenda Grzegorz 93 茳emka Owiêcim 44.41 146
12. Zabrzy雟ki Pawe 93 MOS Chrzan闚 44.77 143
13. Matuszewski ㄆkasz 93 Unia Tarn闚 46.24 129
14. Mnich Marek 93 Unia Tarn闚 47.31 121
15. Dobrzy雟ki Mateusz 93 Jordan Krakow 47.46 120
16. Fr鉍zek Patryk 93 茳emka Owiêcim 48.71 111
17. Kubica Mateusz 93 茳emka Owiêcim 49.13 108
18. Pop豉wski Krzysztof 93 Korona Krak闚 49.17 108
19. Paluchowski Szymon 93 Unia Owiêcim 49.53 105
20. Pieszczy雟ki Dominik 93 Jordan Krakow 49.58 105
21. Migda貫k Marek 93 CKiS Skawina 49.95 103
22. Kupiec Szymon 93 Unia Owiêcim 50.94 97
23. Kurdziel Filip 93 Korona Krak闚 56.40 71
24. Giêtka Konrad 93 Korona Krak闚 1:00.91 56
PK Ha豉czkiewicz Pawe 93 Wis豉 Pu豉wy 37.12 251


<< TOP >>
Nr  10
04-10-09
50m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Szuba Rafa 94 Sok馧 Mylenice 42.36 169
2. Pasternak Arkadiusz 94 Jordan Krakow 43.41 157
3. Walig鏎a Aleksander 94 Jordan Krakow 43.96 151
4. Stanaszek Szymon 94 茳emka Owiêcim 44.21 148
5. Mak闚ka Bartosz 94 Korona Krak闚 45.07 140
6. Jankowicz Tomasz 94 Korona Krak闚 45.76 134
7. Kurzak Maciej 94 茳emka Owiêcim 46.72 126
8. Jurczyk Daniel 94 Jordan Krakow 47.38 120
9. Mitek Edward 94 Jordan Krakow 48.34 113
10. Lipowski Jerzy 94 Jordan Krakow 49.00 109
11. Szostek Mateusz 94 CKiS Skawina 50.41 100
12. Sosin Patryk 94 Unia Tarn闚 50.43 100
13. Paj隕 Bart這miej 94 Jordan Krakow 51.46 94
14. Szamreta Marcel 94 CKiS Skawina 51.50 94
15. Mirecki Patryk 94 Jordan Krakow 51.53 93
16. Frasik Karol 94 Jordan Krakow 52.18 90
17. Domaradzki Jakub 94 Jordan Krakow 52.34 89
18. Damasiewicz Andrzej 94 Korona Krak闚 52.94 86
19. Kotowicz Sebastian 94 Jordan Krakow 53.57 83
20. Ba趾o Szymon 94 Korona Krak闚 53.63 83
21. ㄆkasik Dominik 94 Jordan Krakow 54.01 81
22. Potêpa Kamil 94 Jordan Krakow 54.68 78
23. 畝k Szymon 94 Jordan Krakow 54.80 78
24. Mazur Damian 94 Unia Tarn闚 55.01 77
25. Brania Adam 94 茳emka Owiêcim 55.02 77
26. Cnotalski Jakub 94 Jordan Krakow 55.98 73
27. G鏎ski Micha 94 Unia Tarn闚 57.37 68
28. Szostek Micha 94 Jordan Krakow 57.85 66
29. M造雟ki Wiktor 94 Jordan Krakow 59.22 61
30. Faliszewski Rados豉w 94 Jordan Krakow 59.91 59
31. Kapa豉 Przemys豉w 94 Jordan Krakow 1:02.44 52
32. Machnik Bart這miej 94 Jordan Krakow 1:03.37 50
33. Freisler Jakub 94 Jordan Krakow 1:04.47 47
34. Sobolewski Micha 94 Jordan Krakow 1:06.04 44
35. Szuba Bart這miej 94 Jordan Krakow 1:06.84 43
36. Salwiak Micha 94 Jordan Krakow 1:07.57 41
37. Ta鎍ula Filip 94 Korona Krak闚 1:07.92 41
38. Maciuszek Wiktor 94 Jordan Krakow 1:08.91 39
39. Pryk Szymon 94 Jordan Krakow 1:16.19 29
40. Walczak Tomasz 94 Korona Krak闚 1:21.97 23


<< TOP >>
Nr  10
04-10-09
50m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Ba豉buch Krystian 95 Foka Bochnia 45.30 138
2. Mucha Kamil 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 45.88 133
3. Kica Pawe 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 48.29 114
4. Oleszek Filip 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 49.41 106
5. Poller Tomasz 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 51.56 93
6. K豉pyta Jakub 95 Jordan Krakow 51.68 93
7. Grzywniak Miron 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 52.22 90
8. W零 Aleksander 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 53.50 83
9. Sieprawski Jakub 96 CKiS Skawina 53.62 83
10. Kijania Maciej 96 Korona Krak闚 54.19 80
11. Kijania Bartosz 95 Korona Krak闚 54.46 79
12. Schab Piotr 96 Korona Krak闚 55.46 75
13. Berezowski Micha 96 Korona Krak闚 55.67 74
14. Mikus-Szeli雟ki Oskar 95 Korona Krak闚 56.64 70
15. Piekulski Mateusz 95 Korona Krak闚 57.87 66
16. Gawle Dominik 95 CKiS Skawina 58.77 63
17. Kêsek Dawid 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 59.05 62
18. S這czy雟ki Adam 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:00.64 57
19. Majewski Kacper 96 MOS Chrzan闚 1:01.14 56
20. D鉉ek Kamil 96 MOS Chrzan闚 1:01.85 54
21. Sroka Artur 96 CKiS Skawina 1:02.45 52
22. Wygoda Jakub 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:05.36 46
23. Laso Krzysztof 96 MOS Chrzan闚 1:06.68 43
24. Wydrych Wojciech 95 Korona Krak闚 1:06.77 43
25. W零 Mateusz 96 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:08.10 40
26. Liszkowski Dominik 97 Korona Krak闚 1:12.48 33
27. Flak Tomasz 95 Korona Krak闚 1:21.25 23
28. Sobczak Jan 95 Korona Krak闚 1:22.42 22
29. Nowak Karol 96 Korona Krak闚 1:23.10 22
30. Juran Adrian 96 Korona Krak闚 1:38.75 13


<< TOP >>
Nr  11
04-10-09
100m zmienny  Kobiet

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Sikora Paulina 93 茳emka Owiêcim 1:18.48 431
2. Wysocka Sylwia 93 Jordan Krakow 1:24.50 345
3. Nitka Aleksandra 93 Unia Owiêcim 1:26.08 326
4. K豉pyta Karolina 93 Jordan Krakow 1:27.09 315
5. Sowa Kinga 93 Jordan Krakow 1:27.88 307
6. Mo貫k Patrycja 93 AZS WSB N.S鉍z 1:28.53 300
7. Suchaniak Irena 93 Korona Krak闚 1:29.34 292
8. Gabry Julia 93 Aquarius Mylen 1:29.93 286
9. Mazur Sara 93 Jordan Krakow 1:31.06 276
10. Jasi雟ka Joanna 93 Jordan Krakow 1:31.60 271
11. Surowiec Kinga 93 MOS Chrzan闚 1:31.75 270
12. Chlipa豉 Patrycja 93 Aquarius Mylen 1:32.10 266
13. Mirecka Klaudia 93 Jordan Krakow 1:32.30 265
14. Wanicka Magdalena 93 Foka Bochnia 1:33.43 255
15. Kapuci雟ka Katarzyna 93 Jordan Krakow 1:34.56 246
16. Miko Kamila 93 Jordan Krakow 1:34.63 246
17. Bednarczyk Dominika 93 Jordan Krakow 1:35.82 237
18. Nalepka Barbara 93 Foka Bochnia 1:38.06 221
19. Seweryn Klaudia 93 Jordan Krakow 1:39.30 213
20. Rejchel Kinga 93 Jordan Krakow 1:40.02 208
21. Puchalska Karolina 93 Jordan Krakow 1:42.86 191
22. Plewa Magdalena 93 Jordan Krakow 1:43.07 190
23. Stanek Dorota 93 茳emka Owiêcim 1:44.09 184
24. Sawicka Weronika 93 Jordan Krakow 1:49.40 159
25. Fio貫k Justyna 93 Jordan Krakow 1:53.99 140
26. Sroka Joanna 93 CKiS Skawina 1:55.39 135
DYSKW. Chorabik Anna 93 Aquarius Mylen


<< TOP >>
Nr  11
04-10-09
100m zmienny  Kobiet

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Seibt Zuzanna 94 Jordan Krakow 1:28.78 298
2. Dudek Marlena 94 MOS Chrzan闚 1:34.11 250
3. Piekarczyk Marta 94 MOS Chrzan闚 1:34.98 243
4. G章b Weronika 94 Unia Tarn闚 1:37.05 228
5. Zgoda Anna 94 Jordan Krakow 1:38.24 219
6. G鏎ka Karolina 94 AZS WSB N.S鉍z 1:41.45 199
7. Kapci雟ka Klaudia 94 Unia Owiêcim 1:43.64 187
8. Opitek Urszula 94 茳emka Owiêcim 1:44.43 183
9. Kruczalak Paulina 94 茳emka Owiêcim 1:48.81 161
10. Chylaszek Sonia 94 茳emka Owiêcim 1:50.09 156
11. Nikiel Magdalena 94 Unia Owiêcim 1:52.14 147
12. Sroka Magdalena 94 CKiS Skawina 1:52.32 147
13. Bo瞠k Barbara 94 茳emka Owiêcim 1:52.45 146
14. Trenda Agnieszka 94 茳emka Owiêcim 1:53.37 143
15. Prêdecka Natalia 94 Unia Owiêcim 1:58.66 124


<< TOP >>
Nr  11
04-10-09
100m zmienny  Kobiet

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Ambro篡 Natalia 95 Korona Krak闚 1:43.51 188
2. Lipowska Ma貪orzata 95 UKS 5 Krak闚 1:48.10 165
3. Backiel Nikola 95 Korona Krak闚 1:51.09 152
4. Wanat Aleksandra 95 Korona Krak闚 1:53.92 141
5. Fornalik Klaudia 95 Aquarius Mylen 1:54.66 138
6. Sirigniano Luigia 96 Aquarius Mylen 1:58.71 124
7. 砰豉 Katarzyna 95 Aquarius Mylen 2:02.34 113


<< TOP >>
Nr  12
04-10-09
100m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Wysoczy雟ki Mateusz 93 Jordan Krakow 1:18.70 301
2. Nowak ㄆkasz 93 Jordan Krakow 1:23.33 254
3. Wojnarowski Patryk 93 AZS WSB N.S鉍z 1:24.50 243
Gaj Oskar 93 Jordan Krakow 1:24.50 243
5. Ksi嘀ek Micha 93 Jordan Krakow 1:24.53 243
6. Paciorek Artur 93 Jordan Krakow 1:25.45 235
7. Wanat Micha 93 Jordan Krakow 1:27.12 222
8. Tombarkiewicz Micha 93 Jordan Krakow 1:28.09 215
9. Marcela Adam 93 MOS Chrzan闚 1:29.25 206
10. Baran Rafa 93 MOS Chrzan闚 1:29.72 203
11. Karpowicz Kacper 93 Jordan Krakow 1:30.00 201
12. Ziu貫k Amadeusz 93 Jordan Krakow 1:31.23 193
13. Piêko Dominik 93 Unia Tarn闚 1:33.03 182
14. Pancaro Rafa 93 Jordan Krakow 1:33.70 178
15. Sumlet Micha 93 Jordan Krakow 1:36.76 162
16. Ko這dziej Adrian 93 Jordan Krakow 1:37.69 157
17. Zabrzy雟ki Pawe 93 MOS Chrzan闚 1:39.05 151
18. Kubica Mateusz 93 茳emka Owiêcim 1:40.38 145
19. Zêbala Konrad 93 Jordan Krakow 1:41.52 140
20. Czapla Adrian 93 Jordan Krakow 1:41.71 139
21. Dobrzy雟ki Mateusz 93 Jordan Krakow 1:42.08 138
22. Kupiec Szymon 93 Unia Owiêcim 1:42.84 135
23. Fr鉍zek Patryk 93 茳emka Owiêcim 1:44.47 129
24. Leniak Piotr 93 Jordan Krakow 1:47.25 119
DYSKW. Pa鎍zak Sebastian 93 茳emka Owiêcim


<< TOP >>
Nr  12
04-10-09
100m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. lêzak Rados豉w 94 CKiS Skawina 1:25.14 238
2. Strylski Mariusz 94 CKiS Skawina 1:37.56 158
3. Pa趾owski Jakub 94 Jordan Krakow 1:37.71 157
4. Jurczyk Daniel 94 Jordan Krakow 1:38.65 153
5. Smogorzewski Wojciech 94 Unia Tarn闚 1:40.44 145
6. Trojnar Wojciech 94 Foka Bochnia 1:41.43 141
7. Czenczek Daniel 94 Korona Krak闚 1:44.48 129
8. Kurzak Maciej 94 茳emka Owiêcim 1:45.15 126
9. Furga豉 Tomasz 94 Unia Owiêcim 1:46.62 121
10. Rejdych Marcel 94 茳emka Owiêcim 1:47.35 118
11. Sosin Patryk 94 Unia Tarn闚 2:06.61 72


<< TOP >>
Nr  12
04-10-09
100m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn

9 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r. Kod Czas Pkt.
1. Chrab零zcz Maciej 95 Jordan Krakow 1:36.31 164
2. Litwa Krzysztof 96 Aquarius Mylen 1:40.38 145
3. Wince這wicz Miko豉j 95 Foka Bochnia 1:45.13 126
4. Bu豉 Mariusz 95 MOS Chrzan闚 1:49.91 110