|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rekordy Polski ustanowione na Zimowych Mistrzostwach
Polski |
|
Gorzów Wielkopolski 25-27 listopad 2005 r. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Agata Korc |
86 |
AZS AWF Wrocław |
50 m dow. |
0:24,98 |
Sen. |
2. |
Beata Kamińska |
80 |
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
50 m klas. |
0:31,12 |
Sen. |
3. |
Mariusz Winogrodzki |
87 |
Polonia Warszawa |
50 m klas. |
0:27,78 |
Sen. |
4. |
Paweł Korzeniowski |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
100 m mot. |
0:52,23 |
Sen. |
5. |
Paulina Barzycka |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
200 m dow. |
1:56,88 |
Sen. |
6. |
AZS AWF Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 200 m dow. |
8:09,11 |
Sen. |
7. |
AZS AWF Warszawa M |
|
|
4 x 200 m dow. |
7:13,12 |
Sen. |
8. |
Paulina Barzycka |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
400 m dow. |
4:05,77 |
Sen. |
9. |
Paweł Korzeniowski |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
400 m dow. |
3:41,20 |
Sen. |
10. |
Sławomir Kuczko |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
200 m klas. |
2:07,41 |
Sen. |
11. |
AZS AWF Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 100 m dow. |
3:47,26 |
Sen. |
12. |
Paulina Barzycka |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
100 m dow. |
0:54,63 |
Sen. |
13. |
AZS AWF Warszawa M |
|
|
4 x 100 m dow. |
3:17,45 |
Sen. |
14. |
Beata Kamińska |
80 |
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
100 m klas. |
1:06,89 |
Sen. |
15. |
Sławomir Kuczko |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
100 m klas. |
0:59,81 |
Sen. |
16. |
AZS AWF Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 100 m dow. |
4:09,61 |
Sen. |
17. |
AZS AWF Warszawa M |
|
|
4 x 100 m zmi. |
3:,39,77 |
Sen. |
18. |
Katarzyna Dulian |
87 |
Victoria Racibórz |
50 m klas. |
0:31,89 |
18 lat |
19. |
Mariusz Winogrodzki |
87 |
Polonia Warszawa |
50 m klas. |
0:27,78 |
18 lat |
20. |
Bartosz Wiśniewski |
87 |
MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
100 m mot. |
0:52,85 |
18 lat |
21. |
BUKS Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 200 m dow. |
8:30,27 |
18 lat |
22. |
Bartosz Wiśniewski |
87 |
MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
50 m mot. |
0:24,33 |
18 lat |
23. |
Sławomir Wolniak |
88 |
AZS AWF Katowice |
200 m klas. |
2:10,28 |
18 lat |
24. |
Mariusz Winogrodzki |
87 |
Polonia Warszawa |
100 m klas. |
1:00,67 |
18 lat |
25. |
Mateusz Sawrymowicz |
87 |
MKP Szczecin |
400 m dow. |
3:44,16 |
18 lat |
26. |
Bartosz Wiśniewski |
87 |
MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
100 m grz. |
0:53,30 |
18 lat |
27. |
Mariusz Winogrodzki |
87 |
Polonia Warszawa |
100 m klas. |
1:00,21 |
18 lat |
28. |
Mateusz Sawrymowicz |
87 |
MKP Szczecin |
1500 m dow. |
14:59,46 |
18 lat |
29. |
KKS Polonia M |
|
|
4 x 100 m zmi. |
3:44,74 |
18 lat |
30. |
BUKS Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 200 m dow. |
8:30,27 |
17 lat |
31. |
Sławomir Wolniak |
88 |
AZS AWF Katowice |
200 m klas. |
2:10,28 |
17 lat |
32. |
Piotr Gałka |
88 |
MZOS Płock |
100 m klas. |
1:00,82 |
17 lat |
33. |
Maciej Hreniak |
89 |
Ruch Grudziądz |
1500 m dow. |
15:10,94 |
17 lat |
34. |
MKS Jordan Kraków M |
|
|
4 x 100 m zmi. |
3:49,88 |
17 lat |
35. |
Agata Zwiejska |
89 |
Delfin Toruń |
200 m dow. |
2:00,57 |
16 lat |
36. |
Tomasz Gaszyk |
89 |
Unia Oświęcim |
200 m grzb. |
2:00,29 |
16 lat |
37. |
BUKS Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 200 m dow. |
8:30,27 |
16 lat |
38. |
Iga Kalinowska |
89 |
MKS Szczecin |
800 m dow. |
8:45,98 |
16 lat |
39. |
Maciej Hreniak |
89 |
Ruch Grudziądz |
1500 m dow. |
15:10,94 |
16 lat |
40. |
Unia Dwory Oświecim K |
|
|
4 x 100 m dow. |
4:20,63 |
16 lat |
41. |
BUKS Warszawa M |
|
|
4 x 100 m zmi. |
3:51,85 |
16 lat |
42. |
Joanna Budzis |
90 |
BUKS Warszawa |
200 m dow. |
2:00,96 |
15 lat |
43. |
Mariusz Mikołajewski |
90 |
BUKS Warszawa |
400 m zm. |
4:27,83 |
15 lat |
44. |
BUKS Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 200 m dow. |
8:30,27 |
15 lat |
45. |
BUKS Warszawa M |
|
|
4 x 200 m dow. |
7:58,02 |
15 lat |
46. |
Adam Mączewski |
90 |
Warszawianka |
50 m grzb. |
0:26,94 |
15 lat |
47. |
Mariusz Mikołajewski |
90 |
BUKS Warszawa |
200 m zm. |
2:07,53 |
15 lat |
48. |
Paweł Gilski |
90 |
Kormoran Olsztyn |
1500 m dow. |
16:04,10 |
15 lat |
49. |
BUKS Warszawa M |
|
|
4 x 100 m zmi. |
3:51,85 |
15 lat |
50. |
Karolina Szczepaniak |
92 |
Polonia Warszawa |
400 m zm. |
4:57,31 |
14 lat |
51. |
Wiktor Dęga |
91 |
Skra Bełchatów |
50 m grzb. |
0:27,65 |
14 lat |
52. |
Karolina Szczepaniak |
92 |
Polonia Warszawa |
100 m mot. |
1:03,93 |
13 lat |
53. |
Karolina Szczepaniak |
92 |
Polonia Warszawa |
400 m zm. |
4:57,31 |
13 lat |
54. |
Polonia Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 200 m dow. |
9:00,87 |
13 lat |
55. |
Iwona Lefanowicz |
92 |
Skarpa Lublin |
50 m grzb. |
0:30,11 |
13 lat |
56. |
Karolina Szczepaniak |
92 |
Polonia Warszawa |
200 m zm. |
2:20,84 |
13 lat |
57. |
Polonia Warszawa K |
|
|
4 x 100 m dow. |
4:06,72 |
13 lat |
58. |
Iwona Lefanowicz |
92 |
Skarpa Lublin |
100 m grzb. |
1:03,31 |
13 lat |
59. |
Karolina Szczepaniak |
92 |
Polonia Warszawa |
100 m zm. |
1:07,83 |
13 lat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uzyskane minima na Mistrzostwa Europy Seniorów
Triest |
|
|
Gorzów Wielkopolski 25-27 listopad 2005 r. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Agata Korc |
86 |
AZS AWF Wrocław |
50 m dow. |
0:24,98 |
|
2. |
Łukasz Gąsior |
86 |
Polonia Warszawa |
50 m dow. |
0:21,72 |
|
3. |
Beata Kamińska |
80 |
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
50 m klas. |
0:31,12 |
|
4. |
Aleksandra Urbańczyk |
87 |
Trójka Łódź |
100 m mot. |
0:58,91 |
|
5. |
Paweł Korzeniowski |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
100 m mot. |
0:52,23 |
|
6. |
Bartosz Wiśniewski |
87 |
MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
100 m mot. |
0:52,85 |
|
7. |
Paulina Barzycka |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
200 m dow. |
1:56,88 |
|
8. |
Przemysław Stańczyk |
85 |
MKP Szczecin |
200 m dow. |
1:46,16 |
|
9. |
Łukasz Gąsior |
86 |
Polonia Warszawa |
200 m dow. |
1:46,22 |
|
10. |
Tomasz Rumianowski |
85 |
Korner Novita10 Zielona Góra |
200 m grzb. |
1:57,23 |
|
11. |
Katarzyna Baranowska |
87 |
MKP Szczecin |
400 m zm. |
4:37,85 |
|
12. |
Aleksandra Urbańczyk |
87 |
Trójka Łódź |
50 m mot. |
0:26,27 |
|
13. |
Paulina Barzycka |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
400 m dow. |
4:05,77 |
|
14. |
Paweł Korzeniowski |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
400 m dow. |
3:41,20 |
|
15. |
Przemysław Stańczyk |
85 |
MKP Szczecin |
400 m dow. |
3:44,03 |
|
16. |
Łukasz Drzewiński |
84 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
400 m dow. |
3:44,60 |
|
17. |
Łukasz Gimiński |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
400 m dow. |
3:46,55 |
|
18. |
Mateusz Sawrymowicz |
87 |
MKP Szczecin |
400 m dow. |
3:44,16 |
|
19. |
Beata Kamińska |
80 |
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
200 m klas. |
2:24,29 |
|
20. |
Katarzyna Dulian |
87 |
Victoria Racibórz |
200 m klas. |
2:26,58 |
|
21. |
Sławomir Kuczko |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
200 m klas. |
2:07,41 |
|
22. |
Sławomir Wolniak |
88 |
AZS AWF Katowice |
200 m klas. |
2:10,28 |
|
23. |
Katarzyna Baranowska |
87 |
MKP Szczecin |
200 m zm. |
2:10,64 |
|
24. |
Aleksandra Urbańczyk |
87 |
Trójka Łódź |
200 m zm. |
2:11,15 |
|
25. |
Paweł Korzeniowski |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
200 m zm. |
1:58,29 |
|
26. |
Paulina Barzycka |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
100 m dow. |
0:54,63 |
|
27. |
Paweł Korzeniowski |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
200 m mot. |
1:53,32 |
|
28. |
Łukasz Drzewiński |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
200 m mot. |
1:55,25 |
|
29. |
Maciej Lewandowski |
86 |
UŚKS Ostrołęka |
200 m mot. |
1:55,64 |
|
30. |
Łukasz Gąsior |
86 |
Polonia Warszawa |
100 m dow. |
0:47,94 |
|
31. |
Michał Witkowski |
84 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
100 m dow. |
0:48,55 |
|
32. |
Bartosz Wiśniewski |
87 |
MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
100 m grz. |
0:53,30 |
|
33. |
Beata Kamińska |
80 |
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
100 m klas. |
1:06,89 |
|
34. |
Sławomir Kuczko |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
100 m klas. |
0:59,89 |
|
35. |
Katarzyna Baranowska |
87 |
MKP Szczecin |
100 m zm. |
1:01,85 |
|
36. |
Aleksandra Urbańczyk |
87 |
Trójka Łódź |
100 m zm. |
1:01,36 |
|
37. |
Paulina Barzycka |
86 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
800 m dow. |
8:35,69 |
|
38. |
Mateusz Sawrymowicz |
87 |
MKP Szczecin |
1500 m dow. |
14:59,46 |
|
39. |
Przemysław Stańczyk |
85 |
MKP Szczecin |
1500 m dow. |
14:57,54 |
|
40. |
Paweł Korzeniowski |
85 |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
1500 m dow. |
14:54,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|