Mistrzostwa w Pływaniu Szkół Podstawowych, 14/06/2006 25m, 32-400 Myślenice, MAŁOPOLSKIE, POL |
25m dowolny | 8 lat Mêżczyzn | 25m dowolny | 9 lat Mêżczyzn |
1. | Ksawery Jaros | 98 | SP 2 Myślenice | 27.56 | 1. | Jakub Klecha | 97 | SP 2 Myślenice | 20.24 |
3. | Jacek Górszczak | 98 | SP 2 Myślenice | 33.90 | 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 11. | Maciej Wójcik Adam Woźnica Radosław Kêsek Bartłomiej Mirek Michał Zwierzchowski Arkadiusz Sroka Iwo Kujawski Filip Madej Kacper Piwowarczyk | 97 97 97 97 97 97 97 97 97 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 24.56 27.66 30.96 31.77 34.95 35.78 37.83 38.27 45.55 |
25m dowolny | 10 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m dowolny | 12 lat Mêżczyzn |
1. | Krzysztof Litwa | 96 | SP 2 Myślenice | 15.96 | 2. | Tomasz Szymczyk | 94 | SP 2 Myślenice | 40.57 |
2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 9. | Sebastian Syrek Krystian Danek Karol Kowal Zenon Diak Marcin Sałach Damian Wygona Jakub Mleczek | 96 96 96 96 96 96 96 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 20.52 23.84 25.02 25.17 27.44 28.77 31.74 |
50m dowolny | 13 lat Mêżczyzn | 25m grzbietowy | 8 lat Mêżczyzn |
1. | Karol Cienkosz | 93 | SP 2 Myślenice | 37.43 | 2. | Ksawery Jaros | 98 | SP 2 Myślenice | 29.36 |
4. | Jacek Górszczak | 98 | SP 2 Myślenice | 45.19 |
25m grzbietowy | 9 lat Mêżczyzn | 25m grzbietowy | 10 lat Mêżczyzn |
1. | Jakub Klecha | 97 | SP 2 Myślenice | 20.52 | 1. | Krzysztof Litwa | 96 | SP 2 Myślenice | 19.46 |
2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. | Filip Madej Szymon Talaga Radosław Kêsek Adam Woźnica Iwo Kujawski Arkadiusz Kêsek Michał Zwierzchowski Arkadiusz Sroka Kacper Piwowarczyk Bartłomiej Mirek | 97 97 97 97 97 97 97 97 97 97 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 28.36 29.30 31.98 33.64 34.57 39.81 40.98 41.72 41.80 47.31 | 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. | Sebastian Syrek Krystian Danek Karol Kowal Zenon Diak Marcin Sałach Damian Wygona Jakub Mleczek | 96 96 96 96 96 96 96 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 24.74 26.13 28.23 29.81 29.98 33.82 34.88 |
50m grzbietowy | 12 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m grzbietowy | 13 lat Mêżczyzn |
2. | Tomasz Szymczyk | 94 | SP 2 Myślenice | 47.78 | 1. | Karol Cienkosz | 93 | SP 2 Myślenice | 51.88 |
50m klasyczny | 12 lat Mêżczyzn | 25m dowolny | 8 lat Kobiet |
1. | Szymon Szlachetka | 94 | SP 2 Myślenice | 51.50 | 2. | Zofia Wilk | 98 | SP 2 Myślenice | 27.57 |
4. 6. 7. | Weronika Dziadkowiec Agnieszka Szostak Nikoletta Kopp | 98 98 98 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 28.44 31.16 32.01 |
25m dowolny | 9 lat Kobiet | 25m dowolny | 10 lat Kobiet |
1. | Agnieszka Szymczyk | 97 | SP 2 Myślenice | 19.28 | 1. | Dominika Sanowska | 96 | SP 2 Myślenice | 17.65 |
2. 3. 4. 5. 7. | Sonia Jaros Magdalena Bazyl Aleksandra Cienkosz Monika Baran Magdalena Nalepa | 97 97 97 97 97 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 20.40 24.19 26.67 35.68 38.73 | 5. | Katarzyna Gdula | 96 | SP 2 Myślenice | 28.90 |
50m dowolny | 11 lat Kobiet | 50m dowolny | 13 lat Kobiet |
1. | Luigia Sirignano | 95 | SP 2 Myślenice | 34.14 | 1. | Patrycja Chlipała | 93 | SP 2 Myślenice | 30.24 |
3. 4. | Natalia Podmokły Katarzyna Pokój | 95 95 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 37.28 39.66 | 3. | Gabriela Woźnica | 93 | SP 2 Myślenice | 38.87 |
25m grzbietowy | 8 lat Kobiet | 25m grzbietowy | 9 lat Kobiet |
2. | Zofia Wilk | 98 | SP 2 Myślenice | 31.23 | 1. | Agnieszka Szymczyk | 97 | SP 2 Myślenice | 23.56 |
3. 5. 8. | Weronika Dziadkowiec Agnieszka Szostak Nikoletta Kopp | 98 98 98 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 31.47 33.54 39.35 | 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. | Sonia Jaros Aleksandra Cienkosz Magdalena Bazyl Monika Baran Magdalena Nalepa | 97 97 97 97 97 | SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice SP 2 Myślenice | 24.17 28.14 29.01 34.91 36.88 |
25m grzbietowy | 10 lat Kobiet | 50m grzbietowy | 11 lat Kobiet |
1. | Dominika Sanowska | 96 | SP 2 Myślenice | 22.67 | 2. | Natalia Podmokły | 95 | SP 2 Myślenice | 44.00 |
4. | Katarzyna Gdula | 96 | SP 2 Myślenice | 29.45 | 4. | Katarzyna Pokój | 95 | SP 2 Myślenice | 49.53 |
50m grzbietowy | 13 lat Kobiet | 50m klasyczny | 11 lat Kobiet |
2. | Gabriela Woźnica | 93 | SP 2 Myślenice | 43.45 | 1. | Luigia Sirignano | 95 | SP 2 Myślenice | 44.33 |
3. | Anna Żak | 93 | SP 2 Myślenice | 47.12 |
50m klasyczny | 13 lat Kobiet |
1. | Patrycja Chlipała | 93 | SP 2 Myślenice | 40.98 |
2. | Anna Żak | 93 | SP 2 Myślenice | 49.89 |