Grand Prix Polski - Gorzów Wlkp. |
Nr 23 2006-11-12 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 55.33 | KORC Agata | 86 | AZWRO | Budapeszt |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 57.53 | 827 | 28.45 | 29.08 | |||||
2. | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 58.22 | 798 | 28.78 | 29.44 | |||||
3. | WŁOSTOWSKA Kamila | 89 | JEDENASTKA Jele | 58.94 | 769 | 28.43 | 30.51 | |||||
4. | ZWIEJSKA Agata | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 59.67 | 742 | 29.33 | 30.34 | |||||
5. | GAWEŁCZYK Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowic | 59.92 | 732 | 28.91 | 31.01 | |||||
6. | BISKUPSKA Alina | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 1:00.56 | 709 | 29.41 | 31.15 | |||||
7. | RUTKOWSKA Kornelia | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 1:01.24 | 686 | 29.79 | 31.45 | |||||
WŁOSTOWSKA Karina | 91 | JEDENASTKA Jele | 1:01.24 | 686 | 29.82 | 31.42 | ||||||
9. | PTASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:01.43 | 680 | 29.39 | 32.04 | |||||
10. | POSACKA Ewa | 87 | Zryw Opole | 1:01.65 | 672 | 29.35 | 32.30 | |||||
11. | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | 89 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:01.66 | 672 | 29.97 | 31.69 | |||||
12. | BERNAT Aleksandra | 90 | WARTA Poznań | 1:01.75 | 669 | 30.63 | 31.12 | |||||
13. | OLCZAK Mirela | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 1:01.87 | 665 | 30.14 | 31.73 | |||||
14. | KOKOT Marta | 89 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:01.94 | 663 | 29.67 | 32.27 | |||||
15. | KRASNOWSKA Anna | 89 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:02.02 | 660 | 29.36 | 32.66 | |||||
16. | KALINOWSKA Iga | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 1:02.10 | 658 | 30.36 | 31.74 | |||||
17. | GWÓŻDZ Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:02.20 | 655 | 29.92 | 32.28 | |||||
18. | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 86 | Trójka Łódź | 1:02.66 | 640 | 30.42 | 32.24 | |||||
19. | EZULIN Urszula | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:03.02 | 629 | 30.41 | 32.61 | |||||
20. | DOWGIERT Anna | 90 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:03.19 | 624 | 29.65 | 33.54 | |||||
21. | TRACZEWSKA Anna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:03.58 | 613 | 30.40 | 33.18 | |||||
22. | WILMANOWICZ Marta | 89 | WARTA Poznań | 1:03.88 | 604 | 30.77 | 33.11 | |||||
23. | KOSOWICZ Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:04.22 | 595 | 30.59 | 33.63 | |||||
24. | CYCOŃ Magdalena | 88 | MKP Słowianka | 1:04.56 | 586 | 31.62 | 32.94 | |||||
25. | SUWICZAK Agnieszka | 89 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 1:05.13 | 570 | 30.33 | 34.80 | |||||
26. | KACZMAREK Florentyna | 90 | WARTA Poznań | 1:05.30 | 566 | 31.07 | 34.23 | |||||
27. | SKRZYDŁO Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.52 | 560 | 31.50 | 34.02 | |||||
28. | GŁOWIAK Marta | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:06.06 | 547 | 31.02 | 35.04 | |||||
29. | SKUBIS Małgorzata | 85 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.39 | 538 | 31.86 | 34.53 | |||||
30. | ANTOSZEWSKA Marta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.86 | 504 | |||||||
31. | SOMPOLSKA Anna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:08.04 | 500 | |||||||
32. | NEUMAN Martyna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:08.42 | 492 | 32.37 | 36.05 | |||||
33. | KARSKA Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.72 | 485 | |||||||
34. | CYNK Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.90 | 482 | 33.58 | 35.32 | |||||
35. | BAJCZYK Kamila | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 1:09.06 | 478 | 32.57 | 36.49 | |||||
36. | SZNAJDER Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.59 | 468 | |||||||
37. | SKWIRA Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.02 | 440 | |||||||
38. | PANEK Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.21 | 418 | |||||||
39. | JEDYNAK Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.51 | 413 | |||||||
40. | SOCZYŃSKA Paulina | 92 | WANKAN Legnica | 1:12.79 | 409 | 34.94 | 37.85 | |||||
41. | LUDKOWSKA Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.47 | 352 | 36.27 | 40.20 | |||||
NW | SUCHORSKA Beata | 88 | OLIMPIA Poznań |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2006-11-12 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 49.16 | GĄSIOR Łukasz | 86 | POWAR | Dêbica |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||||
1. | GĄSIOR Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 51.28 | 836 | 24.63 | 26.65 | ||||||
2. | TARCZYŃSKI Marcin | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 52.11 | 796 | 25.33 | 26.78 | ||||||
3. | WITKOWSKI Michał | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 52.83 | 764 | 25.40 | 27.43 | ||||||
4. | HAAS Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 53.41 | 740 | 25.84 | 27.57 | ||||||
5. | IWANIUK Damian | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 53.52 | 735 | 26.05 | 27.47 | ||||||
6. | WILK Krzysztof | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 53.55 | 734 | 26.07 | 27.48 | ||||||
7. | WILK Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 53.56 | 733 | 25.98 | 27.58 | ||||||
8. | SZYMANKIEWICZ Norbert | 88 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 54.11 | 711 | 26.04 | 28.07 | ||||||
9. | SŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 54.23 | 707 | 26.08 | 28.15 | ||||||
10. | CHMURA Jan | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 54.52 | 695 | 26.65 | 27.87 | ||||||
11. | KARPETA Piotr | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 54.57 | 693 | 26.11 | 28.46 | ||||||
12. | PASZEK Marcin | 89 | WARTA Poznań | 54.68 | 689 | 26.74 | 27.94 | ||||||
13. | CIECIERĘGA Tomasz | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 54.90 | 681 | 26.13 | 28.77 | ||||||
14. | JAWOROWSKI Marek | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 54.98 | 678 | 27.09 | 27.89 | ||||||
15. | RUTKOWSKI Szymon | 88 | POLONIA Warszaw | 55.00 | 677 | 26.52 | 28.48 | ||||||
16. | BOGULSKI Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 55.17 | 671 | 26.29 | 28.88 | ||||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat | |||||||||||||
17. | RZECZKOWSKI Piotr | 90 | GIGANT Wrocław | 55.47 | 660 | 26.65 | 28.82 | ||||||
18. | SAWALA Juliusz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 55.60 | 656 | 26.92 | 28.68 | ||||||
19. | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 90 | JUVENIA Białyst | 55.74 | 651 | 27.48 | 28.26 | ||||||
20. | GUZIK Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Krosno | 56.06 | 640 | 26.88 | 29.18 | ||||||
21. | JARZĄB Radosław | 89 | Posnania | 56.10 | 638 | 27.42 | 28.68 | ||||||
22. | SZAMOTULSKI Wojciech | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 56.22 | 634 | 26.92 | 29.30 | ||||||
23. | WELFEL Witold | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 56.26 | 633 | 26.94 | 29.32 | ||||||
24. | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 56.37 | 629 | 27.27 | 29.10 | ||||||
25. | STELMACH Hubert | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 56.47 | 626 | 26.91 | 29.56 | ||||||
26. | LUFTMAN Adam | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 56.60 | 621 | 27.11 | 29.49 | ||||||
27. | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 91 | POLONIA Warszaw | 56.75 | 617 | 27.41 | 29.34 | ||||||
28. | KOLENDOWICZ Łukasz | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 56.80 | 615 | 27.59 | 29.21 | ||||||
29. | BROSZKO Patryk | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 56.83 | 614 | 27.19 | 29.64 | ||||||
30. | MIELNICZUK Przemysław | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 56.94 | 610 | 27.67 | 29.27 | ||||||
31. | MUSIAŁOWSKI Michał | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 57.22 | 601 | 27.11 | 30.11 | ||||||
32. | KOTLARSKI Marcin | 89 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 57.38 | 596 | 27.60 | 29.78 | ||||||
33. | OLEASZ Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 57.82 | 583 | 27.80 | 30.02 | ||||||
34. | ŻEBROWSKI Piotr | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 58.12 | 574 | 28.11 | 30.01 | ||||||
35. | HANKUS Jacek | 88 | NEPTUN Stargard | 58.46 | 564 | 27.96 | 30.50 | ||||||
36. | NOWAK Bartosz | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 59.18 | 544 | 28.51 | 30.67 | ||||||
37. | DUDZIAK Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 59.25 | 542 | 28.66 | 30.59 | ||||||
38. | SKORULSKI Jacek | 83 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 59.33 | 540 | 27.84 | 31.49 | ||||||
39. | MOKOSA Radosław | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 59.39 | 538 | 28.19 | 31.20 | ||||||
40. | JÓŹWIAK Radosław | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 59.45 | 536 | 27.96 | 31.49 | ||||||
41. | ŁUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 59.54 | 534 | 27.73 | 31.81 | ||||||
42. | PIEKARSKI Michał | 91 | WARTA Poznań | 59.77 | 528 | 28.48 | 31.29 | ||||||
43. | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 93 | WOLA Warszawa | 59.99 | 522 | 28.70 | 31.29 | ||||||
44. | CHROSTEK Iwo | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:00.58 | 507 | 29.29 | 31.29 | ||||||
45. | BARNA Maksymilian | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:00.80 | 501 | 29.11 | 31.69 | ||||||
46. | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 1:00.87 | 500 | 28.44 | 32.43 | ||||||
47. | ŻMIEJKO Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:01.05 | 495 | 29.25 | 31.80 | ||||||
48. | PIECZARA Michał | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:01.09 | 494 | 28.46 | 32.63 | ||||||
49. | WOZIWODA Tomasz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 1:01.50 | 484 | 29.13 | 32.37 | ||||||
50. | MOSIĘŻNY Mateusz | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 1:01.96 | 474 | 29.79 | 32.17 | ||||||
51. | PASZKOWSKI Przemysław | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 1:02.30 | 466 | 29.20 | 33.10 | ||||||
52. | TUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 1:02.43 | 463 | 29.75 | 32.68 | ||||||
53. | PYKA Marcin | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:02.68 | 458 | 29.77 | 32.91 | ||||||
54. | BOR Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:02.98 | 451 | 30.21 | 32.77 | ||||||
55. | TOWAREK Sebastian | 93 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 1:03.77 | 435 | 30.50 | 33.27 | ||||||
56. | GŁUSZEK Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:03.78 | 434 | 29.97 | 33.81 | ||||||
57. | ŚWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 91 | WANKAN Legnica | 1:05.01 | 410 | 30.93 | 34.08 | ||||||
58. | BRZOZA Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.30 | 405 | 31.61 | 33.69 | ||||||
59. | WOLAK Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.02 | 374 | 31.98 | 35.04 | ||||||
60. | MARKOWSKI Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.27 | 370 | 32.13 | 35.14 | ||||||
61. | HOŁYSZ Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.45 | 336 | 32.08 | 37.37 | ||||||
62. | NIEZGÓDKA Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.46 | 336 | 33.06 | 36.40 | ||||||
63. | ŻUKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.57 | 335 | 32.90 | 36.67 | ||||||
64. | MELNICZUK Bartłomiej | 89 | WANKAN Legnica | 1:11.98 | 302 | 32.75 | 39.23 | ||||||
NW | KOZAK Paweł | 90 | Żolibórz Warsza |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 2006-11-12 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 1:08.54 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 80 | AWGDA | Montreal |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 80 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:10.75 | 850 | 33.80 | 36.95 | |||||
2. | PRĘDECKA Iwona | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:14.16 | 738 | 35.51 | 38.65 | |||||
3. | BIELAWSKA Anna | 89 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:14.34 | 733 | 35.48 | 38.86 | |||||
4. | DEMBNIAK Katarzyna | 90 | Victoria Racibó | 1:14.56 | 726 | 35.34 | 39.22 | |||||
5. | DULIAN Katarzyna | 87 | Victoria Racibó | 1:14.79 | 720 | 35.77 | 39.02 | |||||
6. | HRYNIEWICZ Luiza | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 1:15.13 | 710 | 35.57 | 39.56 | |||||
7. | OSTROWSKA Agnieszka | 90 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:16.07 | 684 | 36.31 | 39.76 | |||||
8. | JAMBORSKA Ewa | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.33 | 677 | 36.68 | 39.65 | |||||
9. | SZYDŁO Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:16.58 | 670 | 36.66 | 39.92 | |||||
10. | JANCZEWSKA Anna | 91 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:16.83 | 664 | 36.99 | 39.84 | |||||
11. | ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna | 90 | MZOS Płock | 1:17.27 | 653 | 36.57 | 40.70 | |||||
12. | KOSTECKA Joanna | 89 | Zryw Opole | 1:18.13 | 631 | 37.30 | 40.83 | |||||
13. | STOPCZYŃSKA Sandra | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:18.34 | 626 | 36.15 | 42.19 | |||||
14. | BIEŃKOWSKA Wiktoria | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 1:19.82 | 592 | 37.66 | 42.16 | |||||
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | 82 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:19.82 | 592 | 37.25 | 42.57 | ||||||
16. | RASZKA Gabriela | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:20.20 | 584 | 37.18 | 43.02 | |||||
17. | PALUSZEK Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:20.25 | 582 | 38.51 | 41.74 | |||||
18. | ŚLUSARCZYK Anna | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 1:20.46 | 578 | 38.52 | 41.94 | |||||
19. | PIOTROWSKA Ewelina | 91 | WOLA Warszawa | 1:20.80 | 571 | 37.07 | 43.73 | |||||
20. | GÓRECKA Ewelina | 88 | Arka Kielce | 1:21.33 | 560 | 38.08 | 43.25 | |||||
21. | GIBKA Kinga | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:26.38 | 467 | 41.47 | 44.91 | |||||
22. | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:26.84 | 460 | 40.63 | 46.21 | |||||
23. | PIERÓG Magdalena | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:28.81 | 430 | 42.17 | 46.64 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2006-11-12 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 1:02.13 | KUCZKO Sławomir | 85 | AZWAR | Montreal |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | KUCZKO Sławomir | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:04.03 | 829 | 30.38 | 33.65 | |||||
2. | WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 87 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:04.15 | 825 | 30.26 | 33.89 | |||||
3. | WOLNIAK Sławomir | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:04.55 | 810 | 30.66 | 33.89 | |||||
4. | DOBIES Jakub | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:06.59 | 737 | 30.62 | 35.97 | |||||
5. | SZULICH Dawid | 90 | Delfin Legionow | 1:07.48 | 709 | 30.72 | 36.76 | |||||
6. | KIERUJ Jakub | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.70 | 672 | 32.47 | 36.23 | |||||
7. | JAWOROWSKI Marek | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:08.83 | 668 | 31.55 | 37.28 | |||||
8. | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 1:08.98 | 663 | 31.87 | 37.11 | |||||
9. | KOTYNIA Jakub | 88 | Start Łódź | 1:09.50 | 649 | 32.44 | 37.06 | |||||
10. | DUDEK Mateusz | 88 | Junior Kluczbor | 1:09.87 | 638 | 32.31 | 37.56 | |||||
11. | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ Rafał | 85 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.93 | 637 | 32.62 | 37.31 | |||||
12. | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Mariusz | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:10.09 | 632 | 32.84 | 37.25 | |||||
13. | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:10.24 | 628 | 32.64 | 37.60 | |||||
14. | JASIONOWSKI Tomasz | 89 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 1:10.43 | 623 | 32.32 | 38.11 | |||||
15. | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.47 | 622 | 32.53 | 37.94 | |||||
PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:10.47 | 622 | 33.27 | 37.20 | ||||||
17. | GRZEJSZCZAK Paweł | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:10.73 | 615 | 33.29 | 37.44 | |||||
18. | GUZIK Jakub | 91 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:11.29 | 601 | 33.85 | 37.44 | |||||
19. | WOŁKANOWSKI Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:11.46 | 597 | 33.40 | 38.06 | |||||
20. | KLIMCZAK Artur | 89 | Start Łódź | 1:11.49 | 596 | 32.97 | 38.52 | |||||
21. | PRZYDONIK Michał | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 1:11.78 | 589 | 32.81 | 38.97 | |||||
22. | PACZKOWSKI Damian | 87 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:12.06 | 582 | 31.99 | 40.07 | |||||
23. | NOWAK Bartosz | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 1:14.41 | 528 | 35.10 | 39.31 | |||||
24. | KOBUS Kamil | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 1:15.44 | 507 | 34.86 | 40.58 | |||||
25. | SWINARSKI Rafał | 90 | Delfin Toruń | 1:15.53 | 505 | 35.16 | 40.37 | |||||
26. | DROBNIEWSKI Bartosz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:16.69 | 483 | 35.98 | 40.71 | |||||
27. | GŁUSZEK Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:18.68 | 447 | 37.14 | 41.54 | |||||
28. | UŻDOLEWICZ Łukasz | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 1:19.73 | 430 | 37.67 | 42.06 | |||||
29. | ŻUKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:20.45 | 418 | 38.32 | 42.13 | |||||
30. | SOBOLAK Krzysztof | 91 | WOLA Warszawa | 1:22.58 | 387 | 38.61 | 43.97 | |||||
31. | MARKOWSKI Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:25.15 | 353 | 39.60 | 45.55 | |||||
32. | HOŁYSZ Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:29.58 | 303 | 42.19 | 47.39 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 2006-11-12 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski Rekord Polski | 2000 2005 | 1:03.17 1:03.17 | MICIUL Aleksandra STASZAK Katarzyna | 82 87 | NOZIE JOKRA | Helsinki Montreal |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | MIAŁKA Monika | 89 | Warszawian | 1:06.93 | 731 | 32.87 | 34.06 | |||||
2. | BOREK Natalia | 90 | Wodnik Krosno | 1:07.69 | 707 | 32.91 | 34.78 | |||||
3. | SOLAN Agnieszka | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:07.85 | 702 | 33.78 | 34.07 | |||||
4. | PIECHOCKA Jagoda | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:08.47 | 683 | 32.88 | 35.59 | |||||
5. | ŁUCZAK Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 1:10.42 | 628 | 33.70 | 36.72 | |||||
6. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Joanna | 90 | OLIMPIJCZYK Suw | 1:10.69 | 620 | 34.86 | 35.83 | |||||
7. | TRACZEWSKA Anna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:10.91 | 615 | 35.23 | 35.68 | |||||
8. | CHARZEWSKA Joanna | 89 | NAWA Skierniewi | 1:11.06 | 611 | 33.92 | 37.14 | |||||
9. | ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna | 90 | MZOS Płock | 1:11.13 | 609 | 34.56 | 36.57 | |||||
10. | ZAWISZEWSKA Maja | 93 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:11.16 | 608 | 34.48 | 36.68 | |||||
11. | ZACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 91 | WOLA Warszawa | 1:11.20 | 607 | 34.53 | 36.67 | |||||
12. | STAŃCZAK Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.07 | 585 | 35.18 | 36.89 | |||||
13. | GŁOWIAK Marta | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:14.33 | 534 | 35.35 | 38.98 | |||||
14. | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:14.57 | 528 | 35.93 | 38.64 | |||||
15. | CIUKSZA Martyna | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 1:14.95 | 521 | 35.15 | 39.80 | |||||
16. | ANTOSZEWSKA Marta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.12 | 517 | 36.36 | 38.76 | |||||
17. | SANICKA Karolina | 92 | WOLA Warszawa | 1:15.36 | 512 | 36.99 | 38.37 | |||||
18. | REJSKA Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.73 | 485 | 37.55 | 39.18 | |||||
19. | KOSOWICZ Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:17.18 | 477 | 36.77 | 40.41 | |||||
20. | SKWIRA Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:22.36 | 392 | |||||||
21. | LUDKOWSKA Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:29.43 | 306 | 43.30 | 46.13 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2006-11-12 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 55.04 | KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz | 77 | POWAR | Sydney |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | GASZYK Tomasz | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 59.60 | 741 | 29.32 | 30.28 | |||||
2. | KARAŚ Sebastian | 91 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:00.42 | 711 | 29.22 | 31.20 | |||||
3. | MAJEWSKI Michał | 85 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:00.62 | 704 | 28.82 | 31.80 | |||||
4. | KAWĘCKI Radosław | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:00.89 | 695 | 29.62 | 31.27 | |||||
5. | GÓRKA Marcin | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.62 | 639 | 30.61 | 32.01 | |||||
6. | OLEASZ Michał | 91 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:02.75 | 635 | 30.54 | 32.21 | |||||
7. | ROMANOWICZ Bartosz | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:02.79 | 634 | 30.29 | 32.50 | |||||
8. | RAK Mateusz | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:02.90 | 630 | 30.47 | 32.43 | |||||
9. | SŁOMIŃSKI Szymon | 89 | Posnania | 1:03.28 | 619 | 30.35 | 32.93 | |||||
10. | WIŚNIOWSKI Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 1:03.60 | 610 | 31.56 | 32.04 | |||||
11. | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 1:03.72 | 606 | 31.35 | 32.37 | |||||
12. | KARAŚ Robert | 89 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:03.83 | 603 | 30.70 | 33.13 | |||||
13. | ANDROSZ Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:03.88 | 602 | 30.14 | 33.74 | |||||
14. | KOZAK Paweł | 90 | Żolibórz Warsza | 1:04.38 | 588 | 31.36 | 33.02 | |||||
15. | BUCZYŃSKI Błażej | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:04.44 | 586 | 31.12 | 33.32 | |||||
16. | KOLENDOWICZ Łukasz | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 1:05.79 | 551 | 31.89 | 33.90 | |||||
17. | HANKUS Jacek | 88 | NEPTUN Stargard | 1:05.84 | 550 | 31.74 | 34.10 | |||||
18. | JANISZEWSKI Maciej | 89 | Flota Gdynia | 1:05.89 | 548 | 32.04 | 33.85 | |||||
19. | PŁONOWSKI Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:06.95 | 523 | 32.51 | 34.44 | |||||
20. | MĘŻYK Edward | 84 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:07.22 | 516 | 31.71 | 35.51 | |||||
21. | NAJBOROWSKI Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:07.41 | 512 | 32.70 | 34.71 | |||||
22. | JÓŹWIAK Radosław | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 1:09.11 | 475 | 33.69 | 35.42 | |||||
23. | OTLEWSKI Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.58 | 466 | 33.46 | 36.12 | |||||
24. | RYBIŃSKI Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.12 | 436 | 34.66 | 36.46 | |||||
25. | RYBARCZYK Paweł | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:11.50 | 429 | 34.73 | 36.77 | |||||
26. | PILEWSKI Mikołaj | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:11.53 | 429 | 34.56 | 36.97 | |||||
27. | WOLAK Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:21.49 | 290 | 39.44 | 42.05 | |||||
28. | MELNICZUK Bartłomiej | 89 | WANKAN Legnica | 1:21.94 | 285 | |||||||
NW | PIECZARA Michał | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | |||||||||
NW | PAJDZIK Sebastian | 87 | MKP Słowianka |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 2006-11-12 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 57.84 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZWAR | Ateny |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 1:02.12 | 799 | 29.01 | 33.11 | |||||
2. | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | 82 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:04.58 | 711 | 30.32 | 34.26 | |||||
3. | ŚWIDERSKA Marlena | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.30 | 657 | 31.86 | 34.44 | |||||
4. | BAJERKIEWICZ Patrycja | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.37 | 655 | 31.38 | 34.99 | |||||
5. | PTASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:06.58 | 649 | 31.60 | 34.98 | |||||
6. | ZALEWSKA Agata | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:07.05 | 636 | 32.07 | 34.98 | |||||
7. | MAZUREK Karolina | 89 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:07.33 | 628 | 31.74 | 35.59 | |||||
8. | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | 89 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:07.35 | 627 | 31.74 | 35.61 | |||||
9. | NOWACKA Aleksandra | 90 | Zryw Opole | 1:07.72 | 617 | 31.59 | 36.13 | |||||
10. | MAJDA Aleksandra | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 1:08.27 | 602 | 32.17 | 36.10 | |||||
11. | DOWGIERT Anna | 90 | JUVENIA Białyst | 1:08.70 | 591 | 32.00 | 36.70 | |||||
12. | SZCZEPANIAK Karolina | 92 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:08.76 | 589 | 32.12 | 36.64 | |||||
13. | GWÓŻDZ Anna | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.25 | 553 | 33.11 | 37.14 | |||||
14. | BISKUPSKA Alina | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 1:10.39 | 549 | 32.53 | 37.86 | |||||
15. | GAPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:10.57 | 545 | 32.06 | 38.51 | |||||
16. | PUCHALSKA Zuzanna | 89 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 1:11.58 | 522 | 33.22 | 38.36 | |||||
17. | EZULIN Urszula | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:12.04 | 512 | 34.00 | 38.04 | |||||
18. | KULCZYŃSKA Izabela | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:13.94 | 474 | 34.09 | 39.85 | |||||
19. | GIBKA Kinga | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:14.20 | 469 | 35.28 | 38.92 | |||||
20. | SKRZYDŁO Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:14.47 | 464 | 35.50 | 38.97 | |||||
21. | WOJTYSIAK Justyna | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 1:15.42 | 447 | 33.97 | 41.45 | |||||
22. | PALUSZEK Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.18 | 433 | 35.23 | 40.95 | |||||
23. | KARCZEWSKA Hanna | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 1:16.43 | 429 | 35.46 | 40.97 | |||||
24. | PIERÓG Magdalena | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:16.84 | 422 | 34.97 | 41.87 | |||||
25. | PANEK Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:24.88 | 313 | 38.69 | 46.19 | |||||
26. | JEDYNAK Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:29.16 | 270 | 39.84 | 49.32 | |||||
27. | SOCZYŃSKA Paulina | 92 | WANKAN Legnica | 1:31.69 | 249 | 40.96 | 50.73 | |||||
NW | SUCHORSKA Beata | 88 | OLIMPIA Poznań | |||||||||
NW | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin | |||||||||
NW | WŁOSTOWSKA Karina | 91 | JEDENASTKA Jele |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 2006-11-12 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1996 | 53.29 | SZUKAŁA Rafał | 71 | OLPOZ | Atlanta |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 55.95 | 790 | 26.73 | 29.22 | |||||
2. | BABUCHOWSKI Marcin | 84 | Trójka Łódź | 55.98 | 789 | 26.75 | 29.23 | |||||
3. | OLEJARCZYK Bartosz | 83 | Trójka Łódź | 57.18 | 740 | 26.44 | 30.74 | |||||
4. | STOPIŃSKI Józef | 81 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 57.46 | 730 | 26.76 | 30.70 | |||||
5. | TYSZKOWSKI Sebastian | 83 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 57.50 | 728 | 27.08 | 30.42 | |||||
BZIUK Wojciech | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 57.50 | 728 | 27.16 | 30.34 | ||||||
7. | WILK Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 57.58 | 725 | 27.22 | 30.36 | |||||
8. | PASZEK Marcin | 89 | WARTA Poznań | 57.89 | 714 | 27.93 | 29.96 | |||||
9. | KUNDZIK Dawid | 88 | Wodnik Radom | 58.05 | 708 | 27.57 | 30.48 | |||||
10. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 58.07 | 707 | 27.62 | 30.45 | |||||
11. | RDZEŃ Rafał | 89 | Start Łódź | 58.89 | 678 | 27.95 | 30.94 | |||||
12. | KUCHTA Rafał | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 59.33 | 663 | 27.28 | 32.05 | |||||
13. | SZYMANKIEWICZ Norbert | 88 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 59.60 | 654 | 27.71 | 31.89 | |||||
14. | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 90 | JUVENIA Białyst | 59.77 | 648 | 27.68 | 32.09 | |||||
15. | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:00.11 | 637 | 27.90 | 32.21 | |||||
16. | PEŃSKO Jan | 87 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:00.12 | 637 | 28.12 | 32.00 | |||||
17. | KLUPA Michał | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:00.57 | 623 | 28.71 | 31.86 | |||||
18. | PIETRZAK Artur | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 1:01.81 | 586 | 28.99 | 32.82 | |||||
19. | GRUŻEWSKI Piotr | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:02.38 | 570 | 29.49 | 32.89 | |||||
20. | JASNOS Adam | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:02.49 | 567 | 29.31 | 33.18 | |||||
21. | MATUSZCZAK Grzegorz | 91 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:02.66 | 563 | 29.08 | 33.58 | |||||
22. | ŻMIEJKO Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:03.39 | 543 | 28.96 | 34.43 | |||||
23. | MOKOSA Radosław | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 1:03.47 | 541 | 29.71 | 33.76 | |||||
24. | WOJTOWICZ Michał | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:03.75 | 534 | 29.65 | 34.10 | |||||
25. | KRZYWIECKI Tomasz | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 1:04.01 | 528 | 30.06 | 33.95 | |||||
26. | PYKA Marcin | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:05.23 | 499 | 30.20 | 35.03 | |||||
27. | CHROSTEK Iwo | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 1:06.29 | 475 | 31.38 | 34.91 | |||||
28. | OTLEWSKI Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.63 | 448 | 30.54 | 37.09 | |||||
29. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 88 | ASTROMAL AKWAWI | 1:08.56 | 430 | 30.44 | 38.12 | |||||
30. | TRAWIŃSKI Rafał | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 1:09.07 | 420 | 32.09 | 36.98 | |||||
31. | PASZKOWSKI Przemysław | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 1:09.80 | 407 | 32.29 | 37.51 | |||||
32. | MOSIĘŻNY Mateusz | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 1:09.82 | 407 | 32.48 | 37.34 | |||||
33. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 90 | OLIMPIA Poznań | 1:09.85 | 406 | 31.03 | 38.82 | |||||
34. | KAZIMIERCZYK Paweł | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 1:10.87 | 389 | 32.91 | 37.96 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 2006-11-12 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 4:05.84 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZWAR | Ateny |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia | 83 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 4:17.64 | 867 |
50m: 100m: | 30.75 1:04.56 | 30.75 33.81 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.27 2:11.56 | 33.71 33.29 | 250m: 300m: | 2:43.31 3:15.49 | 31.75 32.18 | 350m: 400m: | 3:47.30 4:17.64 | 31.81 30.34 |
2. | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 4:19.63 | 847 |
50m: 100m: | 30.83 1:03.89 | 30.83 33.06 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.16 2:10.13 | 33.27 32.97 | 250m: 300m: | 2:42.75 3:15.61 | 32.62 32.86 | 350m: 400m: | 3:48.12 4:19.63 | 32.51 31.51 |
3. | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 4:23.71 | 808 |
50m: 100m: | 31.41 1:05.04 | 31.41 33.63 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.84 2:12.42 | 33.80 33.58 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.51 3:18.51 | 33.09 33.00 | 350m: 400m: | 3:51.53 4:23.71 | 33.02 32.18 |
4. | BUDZIS Joanna | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 4:24.73 | 799 |
50m: 100m: | 30.93 1:04.37 | 30.93 33.44 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.80 2:11.35 | 33.43 33.55 | 250m: 300m: | 2:44.68 3:18.29 | 33.33 33.61 | 350m: 400m: | 3:52.06 4:24.73 | 33.77 32.67 |
5. | KALINOWSKA Iga | 89 | MKP Szczecin | 4:27.29 | 776 |
50m: 100m: | 32.18 1:05.81 | 32.18 33.63 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.70 2:13.60 | 33.89 33.90 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.25 3:21.03 | 33.65 33.78 | 350m: 400m: | 3:54.73 4:27.29 | 33.70 32.56 |
6. | ZWIEJSKA Agata | 89 | Delfin Toruń | 4:27.43 | 775 |
50m: 100m: | 31.81 1:05.65 | 31.81 33.84 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.83 2:14.11 | 34.18 34.28 | 250m: 300m: | 2:47.83 3:21.71 | 33.72 33.88 | 350m: 400m: | 3:55.07 4:27.43 | 33.36 32.36 |
7. | BERNAT Aleksandra | 90 | WARTA Poznań | 4:30.69 | 747 |
50m: 100m: | 31.54 1:05.26 | 31.54 33.72 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.51 2:14.17 | 34.25 34.66 | 250m: 300m: | 2:48.87 3:23.52 | 34.70 34.65 | 350m: 400m: | 3:57.68 4:30.69 | 34.16 33.01 |
8. | MAJDA Aleksandra | 90 | MKP Szczecin | 4:31.80 | 738 |
50m: 100m: | 31.98 1:06.14 | 31.98 34.16 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.40 2:14.72 | 34.26 34.32 | 250m: 300m: | 2:48.93 3:23.18 | 34.21 34.25 | 350m: 400m: | 3:57.70 4:31.80 | 34.52 34.10 |
9. | KULA Sylwia | 88 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:33.55 | 724 |
50m: 100m: | 32.19 1:06.87 | 32.19 34.68 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.00 2:17.06 | 35.13 35.06 | 250m: 300m: | 2:50.83 3:25.65 | 33.77 34.82 | 350m: 400m: | 4:00.92 4:33.55 | 35.27 32.63 |
10. | ŚWIDERSKA Marlena | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:33.86 | 722 |
50m: 100m: | 32.41 1:07.20 | 32.41 34.79 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.09 2:16.97 | 34.89 34.88 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.41 3:26.00 | 34.44 34.59 | 350m: 400m: | 4:00.63 4:33.86 | 34.63 33.23 |
11. | OLCZAK Mirela | 93 | MKP Słowianka | 4:35.53 | 709 |
50m: 100m: | 33.14 1:08.38 | 33.14 35.24 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.25 2:17.78 | 34.87 34.53 | 250m: 300m: | 2:52.99 3:28.00 | 35.21 35.01 | 350m: 400m: | 4:02.68 4:35.53 | 34.68 32.85 |
12. | RUTKOWSKA Kornelia | 88 | MKP Szczecin | 4:41.26 | 666 |
50m: 100m: | 32.76 1:07.47 | 32.76 34.71 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.63 2:19.53 | 36.16 35.90 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.45 3:31.12 | 35.92 35.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.57 4:41.26 | 35.45 34.69 |
13. | WILMANOWICZ Marta | 89 | WARTA Poznań | 4:41.43 | 665 |
50m: 100m: | 32.02 1:06.84 | 32.02 34.82 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.34 2:17.89 | 35.50 35.55 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.54 3:30.05 | 35.65 36.51 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.34 4:41.43 | 36.29 35.09 |
14. | MONGIAŁO Magdalena | 88 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:41.52 | 664 |
50m: 100m: | 32.08 1:06.63 | 32.08 34.55 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.80 2:17.73 | 35.17 35.93 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.81 3:30.31 | 36.08 36.50 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.89 4:41.52 | 36.58 34.63 |
15. | OLEKSY Angelika | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 4:42.04 | 661 |
50m: 100m: | 33.52 1:09.43 | 33.52 35.91 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.81 2:20.46 | 35.38 35.65 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.71 3:31.27 | 35.25 35.56 | 350m: 400m: | 4:06.80 4:42.04 | 35.53 35.24 |
16. | AMBORSKA Katarzyna | 90 | Flota Gdynia | 4:50.06 | 607 |
50m: 100m: | 32.82 1:08.47 | 32.82 35.65 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.69 2:22.05 | 36.22 37.36 | 250m: 300m: | 2:59.26 3:36.73 | 37.21 37.47 | 350m: 400m: | 4:13.89 4:50.06 | 37.16 36.17 |
17. | SKIBIŃSKA Patrycja | 85 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:50.23 | 606 |
50m: 100m: | 33.27 1:09.14 | 33.27 35.87 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.75 2:22.33 | 36.61 36.58 | 250m: 300m: | 2:57.79 3:33.78 | 35.46 35.99 | 350m: 400m: | 4:10.69 4:50.23 | 36.91 39.54 |
18. | CYCOŃ Magdalena | 88 | MKP Słowianka | 4:54.37 | 581 |
50m: 100m: | 32.70 1:07.95 | 32.70 35.25 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.48 2:21.94 | 36.53 37.46 | 250m: 300m: | 2:59.83 3:37.99 | 37.89 38.16 | 350m: 400m: | 4:16.55 4:54.37 | 38.56 37.82 |
19. | ŁUCZAK Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 4:57.84 | 561 |
50m: 100m: | 33.45 1:10.66 | 33.45 37.21 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.81 2:27.09 | 38.15 38.28 | 250m: 300m: | 3:05.43 3:43.26 | 38.34 37.83 | 350m: 400m: | 4:20.86 4:57.84 | 37.60 36.98 |
20. | NEUMAN Martyna | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 4:58.17 | 559 |
50m: 100m: | 33.71 1:10.35 | 33.71 36.64 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.14 2:25.76 | 37.79 37.62 | 250m: 300m: | 3:04.18 3:42.32 | 38.42 38.14 | 350m: 400m: | 4:21.47 4:58.17 | 39.15 36.70 |
21. | STAŃCZAK Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:59.41 | 552 |
50m: 100m: | 33.97 1:11.00 | 33.97 37.03 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.54 2:27.89 | 38.54 38.35 | 250m: 300m: | 3:06.57 3:45.16 | 38.68 38.59 | 350m: 400m: | 4:23.15 4:59.41 | 37.99 36.26 |
22. | KULCZYŃSKA Izabela | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 5:06.60 | 514 |
50m: 100m: | 33.92 1:11.06 | 33.92 37.14 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.55 2:28.62 | 38.49 39.07 | 250m: 300m: | 3:08.20 3:48.11 | 39.58 39.91 | 350m: 400m: | 4:27.64 5:06.60 | 39.53 38.96 |
23. | PAWŁOWSKA Marta | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 5:07.93 | 508 |
50m: 100m: | 35.13 1:13.33 | 35.13 38.20 | 150m: 200m: | 1:52.70 2:31.95 | 39.37 39.25 | 250m: 300m: | 3:11.88 3:51.30 | 39.93 39.42 | 350m: 400m: | 4:30.75 5:07.93 | 39.45 37.18 |
24. | ŚLUSARCZYK Anna | 93 | WARTA Poznań | 5:08.02 | 507 |
50m: 100m: | 35.43 1:14.45 | 35.43 39.02 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.28 2:33.99 | 39.83 39.71 | 250m: 300m: | 3:12.97 3:52.62 | 38.98 39.65 | 350m: 400m: | 4:31.33 5:08.02 | 38.71 36.69 |
25. | REJSKA Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:13.67 | 480 |
50m: 100m: | 34.84 1:13.71 | 34.84 38.87 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.90 2:34.44 | 40.19 40.54 | 250m: 300m: | 3:15.32 3:56.26 | 40.88 40.94 | 350m: 400m: | 4:36.30 5:13.67 | 40.04 37.37 |
26. | KARSKA Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:16.22 | 469 |
50m: 100m: | 35.44 1:14.12 | 35.44 38.68 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.69 2:35.48 | 40.57 40.79 | 250m: 300m: | 3:16.44 3:57.42 | 40.96 40.98 | 350m: 400m: | 4:36.88 5:16.22 | 39.46 39.34 |
27. | CYNK Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:21.08 | 448 |
50m: 100m: | 36.25 1:17.25 | 36.25 41.00 | 150m: 200m: | 1:58.25 2:40.23 | 41.00 41.98 | 250m: 300m: | 3:21.99 4:03.47 | 41.76 41.48 | 350m: 400m: | 4:43.86 5:21.08 | 40.39 37.22 |
28. | SOCZYŃSKA Paulina | 92 | WANKAN Legnica | 6:10.57 | 291 |
50m: 100m: | 39.33 1:24.86 | 39.33 45.53 | 150m: 200m: | 2:12.70 3:01.35 | 47.84 48.65 | 250m: 300m: | 3:50.42 4:39.15 | 49.07 48.73 | 350m: 400m: | 5:27.38 6:10.57 | 48.23 43.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 2006-11-12 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1988 | 3:47.34 | WOJDAT Artur | 68 | OLPOZ | Seul |
FINA 2004 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | STAŃCZYK Przemysław | 85 | MKP Szczecin | 3:53.94 | 881 |
50m: 100m: | 28.62 58.43 | 28.62 29.81 | 150m: 200m: | 1:28.50 1:58.49 | 30.07 29.99 | 250m: 300m: | 2:28.09 2:57.70 | 29.60 29.61 | 350m: 400m: | 3:26.18 3:53.94 | 28.48 27.76 |
2. | SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 3:54.71 | 873 |
50m: 100m: | 28.21 58.06 | 28.21 29.85 | 150m: 200m: | 1:28.13 1:58.07 | 30.07 29.94 | 250m: 300m: | 2:27.96 2:57.64 | 29.89 29.68 | 350m: 400m: | 3:26.75 3:54.71 | 29.11 27.96 |
3. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 85 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 3:54.81 | 872 |
50m: 100m: | 28.80 58.78 | 28.80 29.98 | 150m: 200m: | 1:28.69 1:58.87 | 29.91 30.18 | 250m: 300m: | 2:28.52 2:57.94 | 29.65 29.42 | 350m: 400m: | 3:27.00 3:54.81 | 29.06 27.81 |
4. | ŁAZARONEK Piotr | 83 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 3:56.41 | 854 |
50m: 100m: | 28.01 58.25 | 28.01 30.24 | 150m: 200m: | 1:28.46 1:58.30 | 30.21 29.84 | 250m: 300m: | 2:28.17 2:58.10 | 29.87 29.93 | 350m: 400m: | 3:27.53 3:56.41 | 29.43 28.88 |
5. | ROKICKI Michał | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 3:59.83 | 818 |
50m: 100m: | 29.25 59.79 | 29.25 30.54 | 150m: 200m: | 1:30.22 2:00.18 | 30.43 29.96 | 250m: 300m: | 2:30.43 3:00.56 | 30.25 30.13 | 350m: 400m: | 3:31.02 3:59.83 | 30.46 28.81 |
6. | DRZEWIŃSKI Łukasz | 84 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 3:59.87 | 818 |
50m: 100m: | 29.11 59.38 | 29.11 30.27 | 150m: 200m: | 1:29.50 1:59.56 | 30.12 30.06 | 250m: 300m: | 2:29.81 3:00.38 | 30.25 30.57 | 350m: 400m: | 3:30.87 3:59.87 | 30.49 29.00 |
7. | GIMIŃSKI Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 4:01.13 | 805 |
50m: 100m: | 28.41 58.77 | 28.41 30.36 | 150m: 200m: | 1:29.22 1:59.55 | 30.45 30.33 | 250m: 300m: | 2:29.97 3:00.24 | 30.42 30.27 | 350m: 400m: | 3:30.97 4:01.13 | 30.73 30.16 |
8. | HRENIAK Maciej | 89 | Ruch Grudziądz | 4:02.97 | 787 |
50m: 100m: | 29.09 59.47 | 29.09 30.38 | 150m: 200m: | 1:30.19 2:00.72 | 30.72 30.53 | 250m: 300m: | 2:31.30 3:01.96 | 30.58 30.66 | 350m: 400m: | 3:32.77 4:02.97 | 30.81 30.20 |
9. | MATCZAK Mateusz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 4:05.57 | 762 |
50m: 100m: | 27.75 58.16 | 27.75 30.41 | 150m: 200m: | 1:29.07 1:59.94 | 30.91 30.87 | 250m: 300m: | 2:31.30 3:02.88 | 31.36 31.58 | 350m: 400m: | 3:34.41 4:05.57 | 31.53 31.16 |
OCHMAŃSKI Łukasz | 87 | Trójka Łódź | 4:05.57 | 762 |
50m: 100m: | 29.18 59.89 | 29.18 30.71 | 150m: 200m: | 1:31.41 2:02.96 | 31.52 31.55 | 250m: 300m: | 2:34.33 3:05.56 | 31.37 31.23 | 350m: 400m: | 3:36.60 4:05.57 | 31.04 28.97 |
11. | RURAK Paweł | 88 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 4:07.42 | 745 |
50m: 100m: | 29.75 1:01.19 | 29.75 31.44 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.79 2:04.25 | 31.60 31.46 | 250m: 300m: | 2:35.42 3:06.54 | 31.17 31.12 | 350m: 400m: | 3:37.35 4:07.42 | 30.81 30.07 |
12. | ZIEJA Dawid | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:07.98 | 740 |
50m: 100m: | 28.44 59.91 | 28.44 31.47 | 150m: 200m: | 1:31.39 2:03.22 | 31.48 31.83 | 250m: 300m: | 2:35.16 3:06.90 | 31.94 31.74 | 350m: 400m: | 3:38.79 4:07.98 | 31.89 29.19 |
13. | TARCZYŃSKI Marcin | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 4:08.04 | 739 |
50m: 100m: | 28.68 1:00.49 | 28.68 31.81 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.97 2:05.51 | 32.48 32.54 | 250m: 300m: | 2:37.41 3:09.20 | 31.90 31.79 | 350m: 400m: | 3:40.25 4:08.04 | 31.05 27.79 |
14. | SZAMOTULSKI Wojciech | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 4:08.55 | 735 |
50m: 100m: | 28.60 1:00.29 | 28.60 31.69 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.52 2:04.48 | 32.23 31.96 | 250m: 300m: | 2:36.28 3:08.17 | 31.80 31.89 | 350m: 400m: | 3:39.02 4:08.55 | 30.85 29.53 |
15. | PIELOWSKI Krzysztof | 91 | KORMORAN Olszty | 4:08.89 | 732 |
50m: 100m: | 28.80 1:00.27 | 28.80 31.47 | 150m: 200m: | 1:31.76 2:03.81 | 31.49 32.05 | 250m: 300m: | 2:35.12 3:06.61 | 31.31 31.49 | 350m: 400m: | 3:38.19 4:08.89 | 31.58 30.70 |
16. | KARPETA Piotr | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:09.73 | 725 |
50m: 100m: | 28.40 59.76 | 28.40 31.36 | 150m: 200m: | 1:31.62 2:03.77 | 31.86 32.15 | 250m: 300m: | 2:35.81 3:07.93 | 32.04 32.12 | 350m: 400m: | 3:40.10 4:09.73 | 32.17 29.63 |
17. | GILSKI Paweł | 90 | KORMORAN Olszty | 4:10.31 | 720 |
50m: 100m: | 29.15 1:00.64 | 29.15 31.49 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.76 2:04.90 | 32.12 32.14 | 250m: 300m: | 2:36.00 3:07.63 | 31.10 31.63 | 350m: 400m: | 3:39.75 4:10.31 | 32.12 30.56 |
18. | WILK Krzysztof | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 4:10.39 | 719 |
50m: 100m: | 30.33 1:02.08 | 30.33 31.75 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.95 2:05.75 | 31.87 31.80 | 250m: 300m: | 2:37.55 3:09.21 | 31.80 31.66 | 350m: 400m: | 3:40.34 4:10.39 | 31.13 30.05 |
19. | PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:11.20 | 712 |
50m: 100m: | 29.89 1:01.73 | 29.89 31.84 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.51 2:05.44 | 31.78 31.93 | 250m: 300m: | 2:37.39 3:09.35 | 31.95 31.96 | 350m: 400m: | 3:40.80 4:11.20 | 31.45 30.40 |
20. | PIEKUT Krzysztof | 90 | KORMORAN Olszty | 4:11.76 | 707 |
50m: 100m: | 29.55 1:01.19 | 29.55 31.64 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.04 2:04.94 | 31.85 31.90 | 250m: 300m: | 2:36.34 3:08.55 | 31.40 32.21 | 350m: 400m: | 3:40.64 4:11.76 | 32.09 31.12 |
21. | HANDKE Paweł | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:11.88 | 706 |
50m: 100m: | 28.52 59.09 | 28.52 30.57 | 150m: 200m: | 1:30.65 2:02.53 | 31.56 31.88 | 250m: 300m: | 2:34.72 3:07.11 | 32.19 32.39 | 350m: 400m: | 3:39.75 4:11.88 | 32.64 32.13 |
22. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 4:12.00 | 705 |
50m: 100m: | 29.76 1:01.11 | 29.76 31.35 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.14 2:04.87 | 32.03 31.73 | 250m: 300m: | 2:36.71 3:08.71 | 31.84 32.00 | 350m: 400m: | 3:40.82 4:12.00 | 32.11 31.18 |
23. | STAWIANY Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:12.06 | 705 |
50m: 100m: | 29.02 1:00.36 | 29.02 31.34 | 150m: 200m: | 1:32.26 2:03.92 | 31.90 31.66 | 250m: 300m: | 2:36.08 3:08.20 | 32.16 32.12 | 350m: 400m: | 3:40.65 4:12.06 | 32.45 31.41 |
24. | KUCHTA Rafał | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 4:14.19 | 687 |
50m: 100m: | 30.21 1:02.50 | 30.21 32.29 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.28 2:08.27 | 32.78 32.99 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.27 3:12.42 | 32.00 32.15 | 350m: 400m: | 3:44.06 4:14.19 | 31.64 30.13 |
25. | JARZĄB Radosław | 89 | Posnania | 4:14.20 | 687 |
50m: 100m: | 29.36 1:01.78 | 29.36 32.42 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.34 2:07.11 | 32.56 32.77 | 250m: 300m: | 2:39.36 3:12.15 | 32.25 32.79 | 350m: 400m: | 3:44.20 4:14.20 | 32.05 30.00 |
26. | CIEŚLAK Tomasz | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 4:15.95 | 673 |
50m: 100m: | 29.59 1:01.11 | 29.59 31.52 | 150m: 200m: | 1:33.27 2:05.81 | 32.16 32.54 | 250m: 300m: | 2:37.95 3:10.63 | 32.14 32.68 | 350m: 400m: | 3:43.38 4:15.95 | 32.75 32.57 |
27. | KRZYWIECKI Tomasz | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 4:17.35 | 662 |
50m: 100m: | 29.80 1:01.65 | 29.80 31.85 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.03 2:06.63 | 32.38 32.60 | 250m: 300m: | 2:39.46 3:12.53 | 32.83 33.07 | 350m: 400m: | 3:45.14 4:17.35 | 32.61 32.21 |
28. | GAWEŁCZYK Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:18.40 | 654 |
50m: 100m: | 29.98 1:02.59 | 29.98 32.61 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.39 2:08.90 | 32.80 33.51 | 250m: 300m: | 2:41.46 3:14.70 | 32.56 33.24 | 350m: 400m: | 3:47.03 4:18.40 | 32.33 31.37 |
29. | MIELNICZUK Przemysław | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:18.55 | 653 |
50m: 100m: | 29.78 1:02.34 | 29.78 32.56 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.84 2:07.61 | 32.50 32.77 | 250m: 300m: | 2:40.57 3:13.73 | 32.96 33.16 | 350m: 400m: | 3:46.86 4:18.55 | 33.13 31.69 |
30. | PSOTA Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:18.56 | 653 |
50m: 100m: | 30.24 1:02.27 | 30.24 32.03 | 150m: 200m: | 1:34.54 2:07.01 | 32.27 32.47 | 250m: 300m: | 2:39.97 3:13.23 | 32.96 33.26 | 350m: 400m: | 3:46.94 4:18.56 | 33.71 31.62 |
31. | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 90 | Trójka Łódź | 4:18.64 | 652 |
50m: 100m: | 29.87 1:02.47 | 29.87 32.60 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.40 2:08.66 | 32.93 33.26 | 250m: 300m: | 2:41.36 3:14.48 | 32.70 33.12 | 350m: 400m: | 3:47.17 4:18.64 | 32.69 31.47 |
32. | STELMACH Hubert | 90 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:21.99 | 628 |
50m: 100m: | 29.83 1:02.70 | 29.83 32.87 | 150m: 200m: | 1:36.37 2:09.37 | 33.67 33.00 | 250m: 300m: | 2:42.88 3:16.21 | 33.51 33.33 | 350m: 400m: | 3:49.50 4:21.99 | 33.29 32.49 |
33. | NAJBOROWSKI Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita10 | 4:24.25 | 612 |
50m: 100m: | 31.07 1:04.47 | 31.07 33.40 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.44 2:12.03 | 33.97 33.59 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.81 3:19.14 | 33.78 33.33 | 350m: 400m: | 3:52.65 4:24.25 | 33.51 31.60 |
34. | SZUBA Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:24.26 | 611 | ||||||||
Rekord Polski 13 lat |
50m: 100m: | 29.26 1:03.02 | 29.26 33.76 | 150m: 200m: | 1:37.10 2:11.40 | 34.08 34.30 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.07 3:19.26 | 33.67 34.19 | 350m: 400m: | 3:53.49 4:24.26 | 34.23 30.77 |
35. | RZĄSA Wojciech | 90 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 4:28.89 | 580 |
50m: 100m: | 29.97 1:03.76 | 29.97 33.79 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.18 2:12.80 | 34.42 34.62 | 250m: 300m: | 2:46.98 3:21.26 | 34.18 34.28 | 350m: 400m: | 3:55.47 4:28.89 | 34.21 33.42 |
36. | ŻEBROWSKI Piotr | 90 | POLONIA Warszaw | 4:29.28 | 578 |
50m: 100m: | 29.31 1:01.96 | 29.31 32.65 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.11 2:09.25 | 33.15 34.14 | 250m: 300m: | 2:43.90 3:18.94 | 34.65 35.04 | 350m: 400m: | 3:54.49 4:29.28 | 35.55 34.79 |
37. | BOGULSKI Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:31.95 | 561 |
50m: 100m: | 30.35 1:04.34 | 30.35 33.99 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.64 2:14.70 | 35.30 35.06 | 250m: 300m: | 2:50.04 3:25.26 | 35.34 35.22 | 350m: 400m: | 4:00.04 4:31.95 | 34.78 31.91 |
38. | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 4:32.01 | 561 |
50m: 100m: | 30.84 1:05.13 | 30.84 34.29 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.12 2:15.08 | 34.99 34.96 | 250m: 300m: | 2:50.61 3:25.94 | 35.53 35.33 | 350m: 400m: | 4:00.69 4:32.01 | 34.75 31.32 |
39. | WOZIWODA Tomasz | 89 | Trójka Łódź | 4:32.82 | 556 |
50m: 100m: | 31.11 1:04.91 | 31.11 33.80 | 150m: 200m: | 1:39.59 2:14.47 | 34.68 34.88 | 250m: 300m: | 2:49.30 3:24.13 | 34.83 34.83 | 350m: 400m: | 3:58.52 4:32.82 | 34.39 34.30 |
40. | DUDZIAK Tomasz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 4:33.51 | 552 |
50m: 100m: | 29.61 1:03.46 | 29.61 33.85 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.83 2:13.96 | 35.37 35.13 | 250m: 300m: | 2:48.88 3:23.81 | 34.92 34.93 | 350m: 400m: | 3:59.17 4:33.51 | 35.36 34.34 |
41. | TOWAREK Sebastian | 93 | JEDYNKA Elbląg | 4:36.90 | 532 |
50m: 100m: | 31.56 1:06.48 | 31.56 34.92 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.20 2:16.40 | 34.72 35.20 | 250m: 300m: | 2:51.71 3:27.31 | 35.31 35.60 | 350m: 400m: | 4:02.90 4:36.90 | 35.59 34.00 |
42. | SŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:37.13 | 530 |
50m: 100m: | 29.42 1:01.96 | 29.42 32.54 | 150m: 200m: | 1:35.99 2:10.92 | 34.03 34.93 | 250m: 300m: | 2:45.71 3:22.33 | 34.79 36.62 | 350m: 400m: | 3:58.57 4:37.13 | 36.24 38.56 |
43. | KAPELAN Paweł | 90 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 4:38.56 | 522 |
50m: 100m: | 30.69 1:04.18 | 30.69 33.49 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.61 2:14.34 | 34.43 35.73 | 250m: 300m: | 2:49.94 3:26.60 | 35.60 36.66 | 350m: 400m: | 4:02.97 4:38.56 | 36.37 35.59 |
44. | BROSZKO Patryk | 89 | MKP Słowianka | 4:40.49 | 511 |
50m: 100m: | 31.51 1:06.19 | 31.51 34.68 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.26 2:19.10 | 36.07 36.84 | 250m: 300m: | 2:53.54 3:28.21 | 34.44 34.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:05.24 4:40.49 | 37.03 35.25 |
45. | GWOŹDZIEWICZ Adam | 91 | DWÓJKA MORENA | 4:41.64 | 505 |
50m: 100m: | 30.68 1:04.81 | 30.68 34.13 | 150m: 200m: | 1:40.75 2:17.84 | 35.94 37.09 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.33 3:31.76 | 37.49 36.43 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.84 4:41.64 | 37.08 32.80 |
46. | LUFTMAN Adam | 91 | MKP Słowianka | 4:41.73 | 505 |
50m: 100m: | 31.33 1:05.78 | 31.33 34.45 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.74 2:18.12 | 35.96 36.38 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.58 3:31.36 | 36.46 36.78 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.53 4:41.73 | 37.17 33.20 |
47. | SAWALA Juliusz | 90 | MKP Słowianka | 4:43.82 | 494 |
50m: 100m: | 31.13 1:06.20 | 31.13 35.07 | 150m: 200m: | 1:42.75 2:19.81 | 36.55 37.06 | 250m: 300m: | 2:56.77 3:33.93 | 36.96 37.16 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.75 4:43.82 | 34.82 35.07 |
48. | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | 92 | MKP Słowianka | 4:44.41 | 491 |
50m: 100m: | 31.29 1:06.15 | 31.29 34.86 | 150m: 200m: | 1:41.60 2:17.96 | 35.45 36.36 | 250m: 300m: | 2:54.89 3:31.88 | 36.93 36.99 | 350m: 400m: | 4:09.04 4:44.41 | 37.16 35.37 |
49. | JASICZAK Wojciech | 92 | WARTA Poznań | 4:45.08 | 487 |
50m: 100m: | 32.41 1:07.83 | 32.41 35.42 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.94 2:20.83 | 36.11 36.89 | 250m: 300m: | 2:57.54 3:34.26 | 36.71 36.72 | 350m: 400m: | 4:10.35 4:45.08 | 36.09 34.73 |
50. | RYBIŃSKI Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:45.88 | 483 |
50m: 100m: | 31.60 1:07.15 | 31.60 35.55 | 150m: 200m: | 1:43.61 2:20.98 | 36.46 37.37 | 250m: 300m: | 2:57.67 3:34.69 | 36.69 37.02 | 350m: 400m: | 4:10.89 4:45.88 | 36.20 34.99 |
51. | GLIŃSKI Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:50.13 | 462 |
50m: 100m: | 33.69 1:10.48 | 33.69 36.79 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.78 2:24.56 | 37.30 36.78 | 250m: 300m: | 3:01.62 3:38.11 | 37.06 36.49 | 350m: 400m: | 4:14.61 4:50.13 | 36.50 35.52 |
52. | NIEZGÓDKA Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:03.96 | 402 |
50m: 100m: | 33.88 1:11.37 | 33.88 37.49 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.31 2:28.21 | 37.94 38.90 | 250m: 300m: | 3:06.72 3:46.15 | 38.51 39.43 | 350m: 400m: | 4:25.54 5:03.96 | 39.39 38.42 |
53. | BRZOZA Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:07.13 | 390 |
50m: 100m: | 37.57 1:17.43 | 37.57 39.86 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.50 3:52.71 | 39.07 1:56.21 | 250m: 300m: | 3:13.94 -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | 4:31.04 5:07.13 | 36.09 |
54. | ŚWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 91 | WANKAN Legnica | 5:39.24 | 289 |
50m: 100m: | 35.19 1:15.91 | 35.19 40.72 | 150m: 200m: | 1:58.89 2:43.55 | 42.98 44.66 | 250m: 300m: | 3:28.46 -:--.-- | 44.91 | 350m: 400m: | 4:57.72 5:39.24 | 41.52 |