Nr 21 2006-07-09 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2006 | 1:00.02 | Pawlaczek Natalia--Zryw Opole | Oświêcim |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:01.49 | 1:00.12 | 725 | |||||
2. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:03.02 | 1:00.92 | 697 | |||||
3. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:01.68 | 1:01.51 | 677 | |||||
4. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:02.91 | 1:01.57 | 675 | |||||
5. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 1:02.70 | 1:02.07 | 658 | |||||
6. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:03.73 | 1:03.19 | 624 | |||||
7. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Nowa W. | 1:03.99 | 1:03.88 | 604 | |||||
8. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:03.82 | 1:04.34 | 606 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:04.05 | 1:03.43 | 617 | |||||
10. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.17 | 1:04.26 | 596 | |||||
11. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:04.42 | 1:04.49 | 589 | |||||
12. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.66 | 1:04.65 | 583 | |||||
13. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:05.74 | 1:04.90 | 576 | |||||
14. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:05.60 | 1:05.47 | 561 | |||||
15. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 1:05.98 | 1:05.64 | 557 | |||||
16. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 1:05.75 | 1:05.96 | 554 | |||||
17. | Ludniewska Karolina | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:06.01 | 547 | ||||||
18. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:06.21 | 542 | ||||||
19. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:06.22 | 542 | ||||||
20. | Szczêsna Sylwia | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:06.46 | 536 | ||||||
21. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:06.61 | 533 | ||||||
22. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:06.69 | 531 | ||||||
23. | Bełczącka Żaneta | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:06.74 | 530 | ||||||
24. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:06.99 | 524 | ||||||
25. | Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:07.13 | 520 | ||||||
26. | Duszak Anna | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:07.35 | 515 | ||||||
27. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:07.37 | 515 | ||||||
28. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 1:07.38 | 515 | ||||||
29. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.42 | 514 | ||||||
30. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 1:07.64 | 509 | ||||||
31. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 1:07.77 | 506 | ||||||
32. | Różyńska Ewa | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.07 | 499 | ||||||
33. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:08.08 | 499 | ||||||
34. | Twardowska Sylwia | 93 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:08.44 | 491 | ||||||
35. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | Start-Astor Byd | 1:08.48 | 490 | ||||||
36. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:08.59 | 488 | ||||||
37. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:08.60 | 488 | ||||||
38. | Bajczyk Kamila | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 1:08.65 | 487 | ||||||
39. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:08.74 | 485 | ||||||
40. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:08.90 | 481 | ||||||
Prokopowicz Victoria | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:08.90 | 481 | |||||||
42. | Bryja Natalia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:08.91 | 481 | ||||||
43. | Kuzawińska Karolina | 93 | PUKS Płońsk | 1:09.04 | 478 | ||||||
44. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:09.10 | 477 | ||||||
45. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:09.22 | 475 | ||||||
46. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:09.27 | 474 | ||||||
Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:09.27 | 474 | |||||||
48. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.43 | 470 | ||||||
49. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.62 | 466 | ||||||
50. | Grzesiak Aleksandra | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:09.85 | 462 | ||||||
51. | Rybczyńska Barbara | 93 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:09.95 | 460 | ||||||
52. | Assulewicz Aleksandra | 93 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:09.98 | 459 | ||||||
53. | Daszewska Agata | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:09.99 | 459 | ||||||
54. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | Kochłowicznaka | 1:10.09 | 457 | ||||||
55. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:10.27 | 454 | ||||||
56. | Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:10.29 | 453 | ||||||
Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:10.29 | 453 | |||||||
58. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:10.36 | 452 | ||||||
59. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:10.43 | 451 | ||||||
60. | Różycka Hanna | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:10.47 | 450 | ||||||
61. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.49 | 449 | ||||||
62. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:10.55 | 448 | ||||||
63. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.67 | 446 | ||||||
64. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:10.74 | 445 | ||||||
65. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.83 | 443 | ||||||
66. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:10.89 | 442 | ||||||
67. | Jarząbek Paulina | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:11.06 | 439 | ||||||
68. | Chilczuk Paulina | 93 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:11.10 | 438 | ||||||
69. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:11.36 | 433 | ||||||
Krochmel Magda | 93 | Kochłowicznaka | 1:11.36 | 433 | |||||||
71. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.51 | 430 | ||||||
72. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:11.68 | 427 | ||||||
73. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:11.72 | 427 | ||||||
74. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | Kochłowicznaka | 1:11.81 | 425 | ||||||
75. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:12.04 | 421 | ||||||
76. | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:12.15 | 419 | ||||||
77. | Panek Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.27 | 417 | ||||||
78. | Raszka Katarzyna | 93 | Delfin Cieszyn | 1:12.53 | 413 | ||||||
79. | Jasińska Agnieszka | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:12.57 | 412 | ||||||
80. | Lechowicz Karolina | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:12.81 | 408 | ||||||
81. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:12.84 | 407 | ||||||
82. | Siurdyban Martyna | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:12.88 | 407 | ||||||
83. | Bryk Marta | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:12.95 | 405 | ||||||
84. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:13.36 | 399 | ||||||
85. | König Gabriela | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.43 | 398 | ||||||
86. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 1:13.66 | 394 | ||||||
87. | Zdrojewska Aleksandra | 93 | GOS Raszyn | 1:13.70 | 393 | ||||||
88. | Grobelna Klaudia | 93 | Wodnik Śrem | 1:13.80 | 392 | ||||||
89. | Piwowarczyk Martyna | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:15.12 | 371 | ||||||
90. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:15.16 | 371 | ||||||
91. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:15.27 | 369 | ||||||
92. | Jagura Katarzyna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:15.38 | 367 | ||||||
93. | Simińska Zuzanna | 93 | Start-Astor Byd | 1:16.07 | 357 | ||||||
94. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:16.82 | 347 | ||||||
95. | Rojczyk Nela | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:17.09 | 343 | ||||||
96. | Perkowska Marta | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:17.33 | 340 | ||||||
97. | Gabryś Julia | 93 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:18.42 | 326 | ||||||
98. | Klubek Małgorzata | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:18.96 | 320 | ||||||
99. | Kozon Dominika | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:21.90 | 286 | ||||||
100. | Karczmarska Klaudia | 93 | Aquator Kozieni | 1:24.50 | 261 | ||||||
101. | Ochal Jolanta | 93 | Aquator Kozieni | 1:29.17 | 222 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 2006-07-09 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1988 | 56.52 | Hudert Marcin-Stal St. Szczecin | Wrocław |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 58.24 | 58.27 | 570 | |||||
2. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 1:00.90 | 58.68 | 557 | |||||
3. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 59.83 | 59.20 | 543 | |||||
4. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 59.72 | 59.45 | 536 | |||||
5. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 1:01.00 | 1:00.37 | 512 | |||||
6. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 59.97 | 1:00.48 | 522 | |||||
7. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:01.12 | 1:00.56 | 507 | |||||
8. | Bor Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:01.12 | 1:01.41 | 493 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:02.49 | 1:01.39 | 487 | |||||
10. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:01.31 | 1:01.59 | 489 | |||||
Witos Kacper | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:01.82 | 1:01.59 | 482 | ||||||
12. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:01.24 | 1:01.64 | 490 | |||||
13. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:01.99 | 1:01.81 | 477 | |||||
14. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 1:01.55 | 1:01.82 | 483 | |||||
15. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:01.30 | 1:02.53 | 489 | |||||
16. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:02.07 | 1:02.65 | 471 | |||||
17. | Kornacki Robert | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:02.23 | Skreśl | 467 | |||||
18. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:02.56 | 460 | ||||||
19. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:02.67 | 457 | ||||||
20. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:02.73 | 456 | ||||||
21. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:02.91 | 452 | ||||||
22. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:03.12 | 448 | ||||||
23. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:03.13 | 447 | ||||||
Gawêda Karol | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:03.13 | 447 | |||||||
25. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:03.22 | 446 | ||||||
26. | Urbaniak Maciej | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:03.24 | 445 | ||||||
27. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:03.45 | 441 | ||||||
28. | Wiśniewski Michał | 93 | Energetyk Zgorz | 1:03.92 | 431 | ||||||
29. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:03.93 | 431 | ||||||
30. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:04.19 | 426 | ||||||
Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajêczno | 1:04.19 | 426 | |||||||
32. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:04.22 | 425 | ||||||
33. | Milczarski Paweł | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.28 | 424 | ||||||
34. | Lann Karol | 93 | Rekin Warszawa | 1:04.34 | 423 | ||||||
35. | Przeździak Alan | 93 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:04.39 | 422 | ||||||
36. | Bening Emil | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:04.50 | 420 | ||||||
37. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:04.58 | 418 | ||||||
38. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:04.59 | 418 | ||||||
39. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:04.79 | 414 | ||||||
40. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:04.98 | 410 | ||||||
41. | Mikołajczak Patryk | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:05.09 | 408 | ||||||
42. | Florkowski Wojciech | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:05.42 | 402 | ||||||
43. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:05.60 | 399 | ||||||
44. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:05.63 | 398 | ||||||
45. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:05.73 | 396 | ||||||
46. | Wróblewski Jakub | 93 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:05.87 | 394 | ||||||
47. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:06.14 | 389 | ||||||
48. | Pszczołowski Karol | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:06.17 | 389 | ||||||
49. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | GOS Raszyn | 1:06.41 | 384 | ||||||
50. | Dobrowolski Konrad | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:06.45 | 384 | ||||||
51. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:06.47 | 383 | ||||||
Poławski Mariusz | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:06.47 | 383 | |||||||
53. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 1:06.58 | 381 | ||||||
54. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:06.65 | 380 | ||||||
55. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:06.73 | 379 | ||||||
56. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:06.90 | 376 | ||||||
57. | Wieczorek Cyprian | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:06.91 | 376 | ||||||
58. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.97 | 375 | ||||||
59. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:07.04 | 374 | ||||||
60. | Pławecki Paweł | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:07.08 | 373 | ||||||
61. | Lagrzycki Filip | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:07.30 | 369 | ||||||
62. | Nowicki Filip | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:07.37 | 368 | ||||||
63. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 1:07.39 | 368 | ||||||
64. | Andruszkiewicz Patryk | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:07.75 | 362 | ||||||
65. | Pająk Łukasz | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:07.78 | 361 | ||||||
66. | Prus Janusz | 93 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:07.94 | 359 | ||||||
67. | Puławski Przemek | 93 | Anprel Nowa W. | 1:07.96 | 359 | ||||||
68. | Karpowicz Kacper | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:08.01 | 358 | ||||||
69. | Janas Bartłomiej | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:08.09 | 357 | ||||||
70. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:08.10 | 356 | ||||||
71. | Siedlak Kuba | 93 | Wodnik Siemian. | 1:08.33 | 353 | ||||||
72. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:08.52 | 350 | ||||||
73. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.60 | 349 | ||||||
74. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:08.70 | 347 | ||||||
75. | Malinowski Bartek | 93 | Gigant Wrocław | 1:09.06 | 342 | ||||||
76. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:09.19 | 340 | ||||||
77. | Niepiekło Tomasz | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:09.24 | 339 | ||||||
78. | Tomko Filip | 93 | Kormoran Olszt. | 1:09.26 | 339 | ||||||
79. | Widanka Maciej | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:09.29 | 338 | ||||||
80. | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:09.38 | 337 | ||||||
81. | Grzybowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:09.84 | 330 | ||||||
82. | Bąk Łukasz | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:09.96 | 329 | ||||||
83. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:10.36 | 323 | ||||||
84. | Wójcik Łukasz | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.43 | 322 | ||||||
85. | Wroński Łukasz | 93 | Delfin Cieszyn | 1:10.78 | 317 | ||||||
86. | Kuraciński Jakub | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:11.64 | 306 | ||||||
87. | Szymański Bartosz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:11.69 | 305 | ||||||
88. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Warszawa | 1:11.70 | 305 | ||||||
89. | Poniatowski Borys | 93 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:11.80 | 304 | ||||||
90. | Kucharski Piotr | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:14.09 | 277 | ||||||
91. | Zapendowski Ernest | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:14.43 | 273 | ||||||
92. | Baca Marek | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:14.81 | 269 | ||||||
93. | Wcisło Michał | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:18.88 | 229 | ||||||
94. | Janeczek Rafal | 93 | Aquator Kozieni | 1:19.45 | 224 | ||||||
95. | Mańkowski Karol | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:25.97 | 177 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 2006-07-09 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 1:04.97 | Lefanowicz Iwona-Skarpa Lublin | Ostrowiec Sw. |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 1:10.45 | 1:08.19 | 691 | |||||
2. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:10.40 | 1:08.79 | 673 | |||||
3. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:10.04 | 1:08.88 | 670 | |||||
4. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:10.65 | 1:09.37 | 656 | |||||
5. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.28 | 1:10.07 | 637 | |||||
6. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | Górnik Sosnowie | 1:11.21 | 1:10.41 | 627 | |||||
7. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:11.99 | 1:12.58 | 587 | |||||
DYSKW. | Michalak Agata | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:12.12 | 584 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.83 | 1:11.67 | 595 | |||||
10. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 1:12.61 | 1:12.83 | 572 | |||||
11. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:13.26 | 1:13.60 | 557 | |||||
12. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Nowa W. | 1:12.64 | 1:13.71 | 571 | |||||
13. | Rumińska Marlena | 93 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:12.95 | 1:13.74 | 564 | |||||
14. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:13.36 | 1:14.18 | 555 | |||||
15. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:13.44 | 1:14.63 | 553 | |||||
16. | Grzegorczyk Izabella | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:14.89 | 1:15.11 | 521 | |||||
17. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.10 | 517 | ||||||
18. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:15.36 | 512 | ||||||
19. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.59 | 507 | ||||||
20. | Gawenda Paulina | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:15.65 | 506 | ||||||
21. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:15.83 | 502 | ||||||
22. | Stêpniak Alicja | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:16.03 | 498 | ||||||
23. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:16.43 | 490 | ||||||
Krojna Klaudia | 93 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:16.43 | 490 | |||||||
25. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.69 | 485 | ||||||
26. | Tomczyk Zofia | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:16.80 | 483 | ||||||
27. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.89 | 482 | ||||||
Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:16.89 | 482 | |||||||
29. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:16.90 | 481 | ||||||
30. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:16.91 | 481 | ||||||
31. | Rozwadowska Ola | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 1:16.93 | 481 | ||||||
32. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:17.22 | 476 | ||||||
33. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:17.33 | 473 | ||||||
34. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:17.69 | 467 | ||||||
35. | Pyrtej Natalie | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:17.79 | 465 | ||||||
36. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:17.81 | 465 | ||||||
37. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:17.86 | 464 | ||||||
38. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 1:18.10 | 460 | ||||||
39. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:18.38 | 455 | ||||||
40. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:19.02 | 444 | ||||||
41. | Pêdzich Natalia | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:19.52 | 435 | ||||||
42. | Assulewicz Aleksandra | 93 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:19.63 | 434 | ||||||
43. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:19.83 | 430 | ||||||
44. | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:20.02 | 427 | ||||||
45. | Dutkiewicz Angelika | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:20.13 | 426 | ||||||
46. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:20.52 | 419 | ||||||
47. | Świtkiewicz Natalia | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:21.23 | 408 | ||||||
48. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:22.08 | 396 | ||||||
49. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:22.17 | 395 | ||||||
50. | Giermaziak Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:23.66 | 374 | ||||||
51. | Gniedziejko Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:23.67 | 374 | ||||||
52. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:23.97 | 370 | ||||||
53. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 1:24.48 | 363 | ||||||
54. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:24.52 | 363 | ||||||
55. | Kaczmarczyk Kaja | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:25.23 | 354 | ||||||
56. | Nowikowska Emilia | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:26.06 | 343 | ||||||
57. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:27.90 | 322 | ||||||
58. | Krochmel Magda | 93 | Kochłowicznaka | 1:31.90 | 282 | ||||||
59. | Klubek Małgorzata | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:33.73 | 266 | ||||||
60. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:37.49 | 236 | ||||||
61. | Ochal Jolanta | 93 | Aquator Kozieni | 1:40.84 | 213 | ||||||
62. | Karczmarska Klaudia | 93 | Aquator Kozieni | 1:44.55 | 191 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Widlas Katarzyna | 93 | Piêtnastka B-cz |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 2006-07-09 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1984 | 1:03.94 | Szukała Rafał-Warta Poznań | Poznań |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.92 | 1:06.32 | 537 | |||||
2. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:08.08 | 1:06.69 | 528 | |||||
3. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:08.48 | 1:07.68 | 506 | |||||
4. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.31 | 1:07.69 | 505 | |||||
5. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:08.42 | 1:08.73 | 489 | |||||
6. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.82 | 1:08.82 | 481 | |||||
7. | Płonowski Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:09.77 | 1:09.65 | 464 | |||||
8. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:09.38 | 1:09.83 | 469 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.97 | 1:08.99 | 477 | |||||
10. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:10.71 | 1:10.34 | 450 | |||||
11. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:10.25 | 1:10.46 | 452 | |||||
12. | Stark Patryk | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 1:10.76 | 1:11.00 | 442 | |||||
13. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:10.96 | 1:11.52 | 439 | |||||
14. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:11.80 | 1:12.29 | 423 | |||||
15. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.88 | 1:12.44 | 440 | |||||
16. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.82 | 1:12.53 | 441 | |||||
17. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:10.95 | Skreśl | 439 | |||||
18. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 1:12.43 | 412 | ||||||
19. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:12.46 | 412 | ||||||
20. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.65 | 409 | ||||||
21. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:12.76 | 407 | ||||||
22. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.20 | 399 | ||||||
23. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:13.48 | 395 | ||||||
Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.48 | 395 | |||||||
25. | Kulas David | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 1:13.50 | 395 | ||||||
26. | Traczewski Jakub | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.54 | 394 | ||||||
27. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 1:13.78 | 390 | ||||||
28. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:13.81 | 390 | ||||||
29. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 1:14.05 | 386 | ||||||
30. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:14.08 | 385 | ||||||
31. | Gruca Michał | 93 | GOS Raszyn | 1:14.45 | 380 | ||||||
32. | Mikicin Miłosz | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:14.71 | 376 | ||||||
33. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.89 | 373 | ||||||
34. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.04 | 371 | ||||||
35. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:15.44 | 365 | ||||||
36. | Gogolewski Tomasz | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.60 | 363 | ||||||
37. | Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 1:15.97 | 357 | ||||||
38. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 1:16.14 | 355 | ||||||
39. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 1:16.19 | 354 | ||||||
40. | Piêkoś Dominik | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.65 | 348 | ||||||
Tyc Łukasz | 93 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 1:16.65 | 348 | |||||||
42. | Ziaja Gaweł | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:17.40 | 338 | ||||||
43. | Pasek Filip | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:17.96 | 331 | ||||||
44. | Wiśniewski Michał | 93 | Energetyk Zgorz | 1:18.03 | 330 | ||||||
45. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:18.31 | 326 | ||||||
46. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:18.78 | 320 | ||||||
47. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:18.86 | 319 | ||||||
48. | Majer Damian | 93 | Piêtnastka B-cz | 1:18.97 | 318 | ||||||
49. | Ślêsik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:19.24 | 315 | ||||||
50. | Kołodziej Szczepan | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:19.30 | 314 | ||||||
51. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:19.41 | 313 | ||||||
52. | Suchenek Adam | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:19.50 | 312 | ||||||
53. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:20.37 | 302 | ||||||
54. | Kalinowski Tomek | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:21.26 | 292 | ||||||
55. | Ostrowski Maciej | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:22.65 | 277 | ||||||
56. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Warszawa | 1:23.45 | 269 | ||||||
57. | Kuraciński Jakub | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:24.05 | 264 | ||||||
58. | Domański Mariusz | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 1:24.23 | 262 | ||||||
59. | Kielak Marcin | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:35.20 | 181 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Gola Dawid | 93 | Aquator Kozieni |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 2006-07-09 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 2:39.17 | Kacprzak Marta-UKS SP 149 Łódź | Warszawa |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | DELFIN 2 Elbląg | 2:50.20 | 2:43.84 | 676 | 1:20.62 | 1:23.22 | ||||
2. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:49.03 | 2:44.89 | 664 | 1:21.21 | 1:23.68 | ||||
3. | Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:51.63 | 2:46.61 | 643 | 1:20.57 | 1:26.04 | ||||
4. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:50.45 | 2:46.95 | 639 | 1:21.67 | 1:25.28 | ||||
5. | Gajewska Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 2:51.13 | 2:50.04 | 605 | 1:22.55 | 1:27.49 | ||||
6. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:52.19 | 2:50.06 | 605 | 1:22.07 | 1:27.99 | ||||
7. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:52.19 | 2:51.82 | 586 | 1:24.04 | 1:27.78 | ||||
8. | Lewińska Karolina | 93 | "11" Jel.Góra. | 2:50.03 | 2:52.28 | 605 | 1:22.30 | 1:29.98 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 2:53.84 | 2:48.04 | 627 | 1:20.70 | 1:27.34 | ||||
10. | Szula Anna | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 2:54.54 | 2:51.70 | 588 | 1:24.41 | 1:27.29 | ||||
11. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik Siemian. | 2:55.78 | 2:52.65 | 578 | 1:22.21 | 1:30.44 | ||||
12. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:56.70 | 2:54.95 | 555 | 1:23.08 | 1:31.87 | ||||
13. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:57.12 | 2:55.02 | 555 | 1:24.68 | 1:30.34 | ||||
14. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:57.58 | 2:58.55 | 531 | 1:25.92 | 1:32.63 | ||||
15. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | Korner-Novita10 | 2:57.87 | 2:59.39 | 529 | 1:26.96 | 1:32.43 | ||||
16. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:55.10 | 3:00.09 | 554 | 1:26.12 | 1:33.97 | ||||
17. | Ordon Agata | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 2:58.01 | 527 | 1:25.59 | 1:32.42 |
|||||
18. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 2:58.59 | 522 | 1:25.77 | 1:32.82 | |||||
19. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 2:59.10 | 518 | 1:27.38 | 1:31.72 | |||||
20. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:59.21 | 517 | 1:26.50 | 1:32.71 | |||||
21. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 2:59.85 | 511 | 1:27.60 | 1:32.25 | |||||
22. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 3:00.07 | 509 | 1:27.18 | 1:32.89 | |||||
23. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 3:00.82 | 503 | 1:25.84 | 1:34.98 | |||||
24. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 3:01.52 | 497 | 1:26.94 | 1:34.58 | |||||
25. | Piechoczek Julia | 93 | RMKS Rybnik | 3:02.46 | 490 | 1:26.47 | 1:35.99 | |||||
26. | Lis Magdalena | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 3:03.31 | 483 | 1:27.68 | 1:35.63 | |||||
27. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 3:03.32 | 483 | 1:28.39 | 1:34.93 | |||||
28. | Sańka Agata | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 3:03.38 | 482 | 1:28.37 | 1:35.01 | |||||
29. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 3:04.44 | 474 | 1:29.24 | 1:35.20 | |||||
30. | Jóźwik Florentyna | 93 | KS Posnania | 3:04.90 | 470 | 1:30.04 | 1:34.86 | |||||
31. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 3:05.22 | 468 | 1:32.02 | 1:33.20 | |||||
32. | Klimczyk Aleksandra | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 3:05.41 | 467 | 1:29.23 | 1:36.18 | |||||
33. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 3:05.89 | 463 | 1:30.01 | 1:35.88 | |||||
34. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 3:07.22 | 453 | 1:32.66 | 1:34.56 | |||||
35. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 3:08.45 | 444 | 1:31.66 | 1:36.79 | |||||
36. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 3:08.94 | 441 | 1:31.34 | 1:37.60 | |||||
Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 3:08.94 | 441 | 1:34.09 | 1:34.85 | ||||||
38. | Paprocka Marta | 93 | Warta Poznań | 3:09.51 | 437 | 1:32.96 | 1:36.55 | |||||
39. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 3:09.80 | 435 | 1:30.08 | 1:39.72 | |||||
40. | Skrzeszewska Julia | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 3:10.30 | 431 | 1:32.87 | 1:37.43 | |||||
41. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 3:10.57 | 430 | 1:31.68 | 1:38.89 | |||||
42. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 3:15.14 | 400 | 1:36.12 | 1:39.02 | |||||
43. | Rachwał Magdalena | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 3:15.32 | 399 | 1:34.16 | 1:41.16 | |||||
44. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:18.50 | 380 | 1:35.18 | 1:43.32 | |||||
45. | Caputa Anna | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:24.04 | 350 | 1:40.85 | 1:43.19 | |||||
46. | Zdrojewska Aleksandra | 93 | GOS Raszyn | 3:32.03 | 312 | 1:43.59 | 1:48.44 | |||||
47. | Stelmachowska Joanna | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 3:36.84 | 291 | 1:43.65 | 1:53.19 | |||||
DYSKW. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 2006-07-09 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 2:31.10 | Tracz Adrian-Jordan Kraków | Oświêcim |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Rokita Michał | 93 | ParkWod Tarn.G. | 2:35.70 | 2:32.24 | 626 | 1:15.23 | 1:17.01 | ||||
2. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 2:38.36 | 2:34.52 | 598 | 1:14.74 | 1:19.78 | ||||
3. | Wołkanowski Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdań. | 2:38.60 | 2:34.98 | 593 | 1:15.57 | 1:19.41 | ||||
4. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:37.27 | 2:38.95 | 567 | 1:15.83 | 1:23.12 | ||||
5. | Puciło Piotr | 93 | Kormoran Olszt. | 2:44.20 | 2:42.67 | 513 | 1:19.30 | 1:23.37 | ||||
6. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:44.24 | 2:42.89 | 511 | 1:18.77 | 1:24.12 | ||||
7. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:44.98 | 2:43.24 | 507 | 1:18.61 | 1:24.63 | ||||
8. | Grula Mateusz | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:44.21 | 2:43.47 | 505 | 1:18.14 | 1:25.33 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:46.81 | 2:45.52 | 487 | 1:20.85 | 1:24.67 | ||||
10. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 2:45.13 | 2:45.54 | 490 | 1:20.03 | 1:25.51 | ||||
11. | Gil Wojciech | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 2:50.98 | 2:49.94 | 450 | 1:23.00 | 1:26.94 | ||||
12. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:50.44 | 2:50.33 | 447 | 1:21.00 | 1:29.33 | ||||
13. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 2:51.52 | 2:51.57 | 437 | 1:22.76 | 1:28.81 | ||||
14. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 2:53.47 | 2:52.04 | 433 | 1:22.79 | 1:29.25 | ||||
15. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 2:53.91 | 2:54.92 | 420 | 1:23.24 | 1:31.68 | ||||
16. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 2:54.29 | 2:55.24 | 417 | 1:24.76 | 1:30.48 | ||||
17. | Szylder Bartłomiej | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:54.80 | 413 | 1:25.34 | 1:29.46 |
|||||
18. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:55.37 | 409 | 1:25.55 | 1:29.82 | |||||
19. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:56.11 | 404 | 1:24.17 | 1:31.94 | |||||
20. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:56.31 | 403 | 1:24.69 | 1:31.62 | |||||
21. | Siwek Michał | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 2:57.02 | 398 | 1:25.86 | 1:31.16 | |||||
22. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:57.18 | 397 | 1:24.96 | 1:32.22 | |||||
23. | Malendowicz Łukasz | 93 | GKP Orka Grudzi | 2:57.57 | 394 | 1:24.54 | 1:33.03 | |||||
24. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 2:58.05 | 391 | 1:26.27 | 1:31.78 | |||||
25. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 2:59.49 | 382 | 1:28.33 | 1:31.16 | |||||
26. | Dêbicki Kacper | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 3:00.26 | 377 | 1:27.94 | 1:32.32 | |||||
27. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AZSAWF Kat. ZSS | 3:00.84 | 373 | 1:26.00 | 1:34.84 | |||||
28. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:01.53 | 369 | 1:27.88 | 1:33.65 | |||||
29. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 3:01.77 | 367 | 1:27.82 | 1:33.95 | |||||
30. | Baranowski Maciek | 93 | Żoliborz Wa-wa | 3:02.19 | 365 | 1:26.87 | 1:35.32 | |||||
31. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 3:03.54 | 357 | 1:29.08 | 1:34.46 | |||||
32. | Bartnik Mateusz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 3:04.26 | 353 | 1:29.94 | 1:34.32 | |||||
33. | Pietruchowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 3:04.46 | 352 | 1:29.46 | 1:35.00 | |||||
34. | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 3:05.51 | 346 | 1:28.71 | 1:36.80 | |||||
35. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Warszawa | 3:06.05 | 343 | 1:31.05 | 1:35.00 | |||||
36. | Perkowski Rafał | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 3:06.71 | 339 | 1:31.35 | 1:35.36 | |||||
37. | Lis Tomasz | 93 | Rekin Warszawa | 3:08.67 | 328 | 1:31.59 | 1:37.08 | |||||
38. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | Arka Kielce | 3:09.58 | 324 | 1:32.50 | 1:37.08 | |||||
39. | Kupiec Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:10.23 | 320 | 1:32.83 | 1:37.40 | |||||
40. | Aptewicz Arek | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 3:10.65 | 318 | 1:32.38 | 1:38.27 | |||||
41. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:11.08 | 316 | 1:33.26 | 1:37.82 | |||||
42. | Gumienny Bartosz | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 3:12.59 | 309 | 1:33.83 | 1:38.76 | |||||
43. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:12.76 | 308 | 1:32.48 | 1:40.28 | |||||
44. | Pełczyński Filip | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 3:16.17 | 292 | 1:35.81 | 1:40.36 | |||||
45. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | GOS Raszyn | 3:17.38 | 287 | 1:37.71 | 1:39.67 | |||||
46. | Iwański Kamil | 93 | Rekin Warszawa | 3:20.07 | 275 | 1:36.54 | 1:43.53 | |||||
DYSKW. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Nowa W. |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 2006-07-09 | 800m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1981 | 9:14.19 | Perkowska Katarzyna-Stal St. Szczecin | Wołgograd |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 9:25.60 | 698 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.60 2:22.37 | 1:08.60 1:13.77 | 300m: 400m: | 3:33.89 4:44.75 | 1:11.52 1:10.86 | 500m: 600m: | 5:56.50 7:07.27 | 1:11.75 1:10.77 | 700m: 800m: | 8:17.61 9:25.60 | 1:10.34 1:07.99 |
2. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 9:36.03 | 661 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.07 2:22.02 | 1:09.07 1:12.95 | 300m: 400m: | 3:34.14 4:46.44 | 1:12.12 1:12.30 | 500m: 600m: | 5:59.01 7:12.08 | 1:12.57 1:13.07 | 700m: 800m: | 8:24.82 9:36.03 | 1:12.74 1:11.21 |
3. | Jackowska Adrianna | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 9:46.33 | 627 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.61 2:22.87 | 1:08.61 1:14.26 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.23 4:50.47 | 1:13.36 1:14.24 | 500m: 600m: | 6:04.68 7:19.34 | 1:14.21 1:14.66 | 700m: 800m: | 8:34.23 9:46.33 | 1:14.89 1:12.10 |
4. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 9:46.37 | 626 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.76 2:22.37 | 1:08.76 1:13.61 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.17 4:50.67 | 1:13.80 1:14.50 | 500m: 600m: | 6:05.46 7:20.65 | 1:14.79 1:15.19 | 700m: 800m: | 8:35.99 9:46.37 | 1:15.34 1:10.38 |
5. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | Górnik Sosnowie | 9:54.58 | 601 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.11 2:23.55 | 1:09.11 1:14.44 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.06 4:51.59 | 1:13.51 1:14.53 | 500m: 600m: | 6:06.21 7:22.82 | 1:14.62 1:16.61 | 700m: 800m: | 8:40.05 9:54.58 | 1:17.23 1:14.53 |
6. | Brzozowska Zuzanna | 93 | Kormoran Olszt. | 9:59.77 | 585 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.96 2:29.20 | 1:12.96 1:16.24 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.34 5:00.73 | 1:16.14 1:15.39 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.25 7:31.58 | 1:15.52 1:15.33 | 700m: 800m: | 8:48.17 9:59.77 | 1:16.59 1:11.60 |
7. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 10:01.83 | 579 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.64 2:25.56 | 1:08.64 1:16.92 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.04 4:59.60 | 1:17.48 1:16.56 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.23 7:33.94 | 1:16.63 1:17.71 | 700m: 800m: | 8:49.84 10:01.83 | 1:15.90 1:11.99 |
8. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Hajduki Chorzów | 10:07.30 | 564 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.08 2:25.24 | 1:10.08 1:15.16 | 300m: 400m: | 3:40.66 4:57.52 | 1:15.42 1:16.86 | 500m: 600m: | 6:15.17 7:33.18 | 1:17.65 1:18.01 | 700m: 800m: | 8:51.62 10:07.30 | 1:18.44 1:15.68 |
9. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 10:08.01 | 562 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:26.99 | 300m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:01.73 | 500m: 600m: | 6:19.37 7:36.85 | 1:17.64 1:17.48 | 700m: 800m: | 8:53.94 10:08.01 | 1:17.09 1:14.07 |
10. | Krzyżostaniak Agnieszka | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 10:11.16 | 553 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.87 2:28.91 | 1:11.87 1:17.04 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.36 5:04.16 | 1:17.45 1:17.80 | 500m: 600m: | 6:20.82 7:38.80 | 1:16.66 1:17.98 | 700m: 800m: | 8:56.45 10:11.16 | 1:17.65 1:14.71 |
11. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 10:13.32 | 547 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.71 2:28.85 | 1:11.71 1:17.14 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.88 5:03.39 | 1:17.03 1:17.51 | 500m: 600m: | 6:20.91 7:39.18 | 1:17.52 1:18.27 | 700m: 800m: | 8:57.62 10:13.32 | 1:18.44 1:15.70 |
12. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | Arka Kielce | 10:17.00 | 538 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.87 2:30.42 | 1:11.87 1:18.55 | 300m: 400m: | 3:49.62 5:08.11 | 1:19.20 1:18.49 | 500m: 600m: | 6:26.75 7:45.15 | 1:18.64 1:18.40 | 700m: 800m: | 9:03.36 10:17.00 | 1:18.21 1:13.64 |
13. | Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 10:18.61 | 533 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.15 2:31.37 | 1:12.15 1:19.22 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.43 5:09.07 | 1:19.06 1:18.64 | 500m: 600m: | 6:27.09 7:45.56 | 1:18.02 1:18.47 | 700m: 800m: | 9:03.63 10:18.61 | 1:18.07 1:14.98 |
14. | Sobczak Ewelina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 10:23.94 | 520 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.94 2:32.75 | 1:13.94 1:18.81 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.12 5:09.96 | 1:18.37 1:18.84 | 500m: 600m: | 6:29.04 7:48.59 | 1:19.08 1:19.55 | 700m: 800m: | 9:08.16 10:23.94 | 1:19.57 1:15.78 |
15. | Prokopowicz Victoria | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 10:24.20 | 519 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 300m: 400m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 500m: 600m: | 6:29.78 7:50.88 | 1:21.10 | 700m: 800m: | 9:09.52 10:24.20 | 1:18.64 1:14.68 |
16. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 10:24.77 | 518 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.07 2:33.57 | 1:14.07 1:19.50 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.03 5:10.77 | 1:18.46 1:18.74 | 500m: 600m: | 6:29.99 7:49.54 | 1:19.22 1:19.55 | 700m: 800m: | 9:08.24 10:24.77 | 1:18.70 1:16.53 |
17. | Różyńska Ewa | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 10:24.94 | 517 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.78 2:30.47 | 1:12.78 1:17.69 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.99 5:07.60 | 1:18.52 1:18.61 | 500m: 600m: | 6:26.45 7:45.69 | 1:18.85 1:19.24 | 700m: 800m: | 9:05.64 10:24.94 | 1:19.95 1:19.30 |
18. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Aquarius Myśl. | 10:25.74 | 515 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.56 2:28.79 | 1:10.56 1:18.23 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.42 5:08.59 | 1:19.63 1:20.17 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.21 7:48.23 | 1:19.62 1:20.02 | 700m: 800m: | 9:08.34 10:25.74 | 1:20.11 1:17.40 |
19. | Onichimowska Ada | 93 | Kormoran Olszt. | 10:30.34 | 504 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.54 2:31.73 | 1:13.54 1:18.19 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.03 5:12.71 | 1:20.30 1:20.68 | 500m: 600m: | 6:32.67 7:53.03 | 1:19.96 1:20.36 | 700m: 800m: | 9:13.79 10:30.34 | 1:20.76 1:16.55 |
20. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myśl. | 10:31.14 | 502 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:29.07 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.30 5:08.66 | 1:19.23 1:20.36 | 500m: 600m: | 6:29.86 7:50.96 | 1:21.20 1:21.10 | 700m: 800m: | 9:12.59 10:31.14 | 1:21.63 1:18.55 |
21. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 10:31.36 | 502 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.31 2:40.54 | 1:17.31 1:23.23 | 300m: 400m: | 4:00.11 5:20.71 | 1:19.57 1:20.60 | 500m: 600m: | 6:38.70 7:57.78 | 1:17.99 1:19.08 | 700m: 800m: | 9:16.25 10:31.36 | 1:18.47 1:15.11 |
22. | Kuzawińska Karolina | 93 | PUKS Płońsk | 10:31.50 | 501 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.92 2:33.93 | 1:13.92 1:20.01 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.42 5:14.26 | 1:20.49 1:19.84 | 500m: 600m: | 6:34.18 7:54.41 | 1:19.92 1:20.23 | 700m: 800m: | 9:14.13 10:31.50 | 1:19.72 1:17.37 |
23. | Rumińska Marlena | 93 | Manta Jelcz-Las | 10:33.35 | 497 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.24 2:34.60 | 1:14.24 1:20.36 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.05 5:14.16 | 1:19.45 1:20.11 | 500m: 600m: | 6:34.55 7:54.49 | 1:20.39 1:19.94 | 700m: 800m: | 9:16.68 10:33.35 | 1:22.19 1:16.67 |
24. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10:44.64 | 471 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.79 2:35.19 | 1:15.79 1:19.40 | 300m: 400m: | 3:56.98 5:19.85 | 1:21.79 1:22.87 | 500m: 600m: | 6:42.08 8:04.48 | 1:22.23 1:22.40 | 700m: 800m: | 9:26.00 10:44.64 | 1:21.52 1:18.64 |
25. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | UKS "2" Morena | 10:49.35 | 461 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.81 2:36.96 | 1:15.81 1:21.15 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.68 5:22.73 | 1:22.72 1:23.05 | 500m: 600m: | 6:44.63 8:06.62 | 1:21.90 1:21.99 | 700m: 800m: | 9:29.35 10:49.35 | 1:22.73 1:20.00 |
26. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 10:51.83 | 456 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.92 2:33.68 | 1:12.92 1:20.76 | 300m: 400m: | 3:56.31 5:20.16 | 1:22.63 1:23.85 | 500m: 600m: | 6:44.59 8:08.58 | 1:24.43 1:23.99 | 700m: 800m: | 9:32.50 10:51.83 | 1:23.92 1:19.33 |
27. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 10:52.51 | 454 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.82 2:39.22 | 1:15.82 1:23.40 | 300m: 400m: | 4:00.86 5:22.93 | 1:21.64 1:22.07 | 500m: 600m: | 6:45.62 8:08.53 | 1:22.69 1:22.91 | 700m: 800m: | 9:31.23 10:52.51 | 1:22.70 1:21.28 |
28. | Michalczyk Izabela | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 10:52.91 | 454 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.25 2:36.85 | 1:14.25 1:22.60 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.71 5:23.63 | 1:22.86 1:23.92 | 500m: 600m: | 6:47.45 8:10.23 | 1:23.82 1:22.78 | 700m: 800m: | 9:32.84 10:52.91 | 1:22.61 1:20.07 |
29. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10:54.47 | 450 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.16 2:36.72 | 1:16.16 1:20.56 | 300m: 400m: | 4:00.07 5:23.45 | 1:23.35 1:23.38 | 500m: 600m: | 6:46.61 8:10.99 | 1:23.16 1:24.38 | 700m: 800m: | 9:34.55 10:54.47 | 1:23.56 1:19.92 |
30. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 10:56.50 | 446 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.72 2:39.27 | 1:16.72 1:22.55 | 300m: 400m: | 4:02.17 5:25.35 | 1:22.90 1:23.18 | 500m: 600m: | 6:49.31 8:12.90 | 1:23.96 1:23.59 | 700m: 800m: | 9:36.34 10:56.50 | 1:23.44 1:20.16 |
31. | Wieczorek Sara | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 10:58.29 | 443 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.08 2:36.95 | 1:15.08 1:21.87 | 300m: 400m: | 3:58.84 5:22.20 | 1:21.89 1:23.36 | 500m: 600m: | 6:46.22 8:10.80 | 1:24.02 1:24.58 | 700m: 800m: | 9:34.86 10:58.29 | 1:24.06 1:23.43 |
32. | Bryk Marta | 93 | Orka Zamość | 11:02.92 | 433 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.78 2:41.64 | 1:16.78 1:24.86 | 300m: 400m: | 4:06.83 5:31.83 | 1:25.19 1:25.00 | 500m: 600m: | 6:55.61 8:19.25 | 1:23.78 1:23.64 | 700m: 800m: | 9:42.51 11:02.92 | 1:23.26 1:20.41 |
33. | Heneczkowska Anna | 93 | Warta Poznań | 11:05.34 | 429 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.08 2:40.94 | 1:16.08 1:24.86 | 300m: 400m: | 4:05.87 5:30.27 | 1:24.93 1:24.40 | 500m: 600m: | 6:54.94 8:19.69 | 1:24.67 1:24.75 | 700m: 800m: | 9:43.31 11:05.34 | 1:23.62 1:22.03 |
34. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | MKP Szczecin | 11:12.64 | 415 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.31 2:43.77 | 1:18.31 1:25.46 | 300m: 400m: | 4:09.46 5:35.46 | 1:25.69 1:26.00 | 500m: 600m: | 7:00.87 8:26.28 | 1:25.41 1:25.41 | 700m: 800m: | 9:51.52 11:12.64 | 1:25.24 1:21.12 |
35. | Lechowicz Karolina | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 11:22.88 | 396 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.07 -:--.-- | 1:17.07 | 300m: 400m: | 4:09.13 5:35.78 | 1:26.65 | 500m: 600m: | 7:03.23 -:--.-- | 1:27.45 | 700m: 800m: | 9:57.41 11:22.88 | 1:25.47 |
36. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 11:25.71 | 391 |
100m: 200m: | 1:17.15 2:42.47 | 1:17.15 1:25.32 | 300m: 400m: | 4:09.50 5:37.76 | 1:27.03 1:28.26 | 500m: 600m: | 7:06.46 8:34.65 | 1:28.70 1:28.19 | 700m: 800m: | 10:01.98 11:25.71 | 1:27.33 1:23.73 |
37. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 11:34.92 | 376 |
100m: 200m: | 1:19.97 2:48.18 | 1:19.97 1:28.21 | 300m: 400m: | 4:17.66 5:46.88 | 1:29.48 1:29.22 | 500m: 600m: | 7:15.76 8:43.91 | 1:28.88 1:28.15 | 700m: 800m: | 10:11.07 11:34.92 | 1:27.16 1:23.85 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2006-07-09 | 800m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1998 | 9:04.53 | Stańczyk Przemysław-Stal St.Szczecin | Puławy |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:18.02 | 591 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.50 2:16.90 | 1:05.50 1:11.40 | 300m: 400m: | 3:29.01 4:40.71 | 1:12.11 1:11.70 | 500m: 600m: | 5:50.75 7:00.71 | 1:10.04 1:09.96 | 700m: 800m: | 8:11.21 9:18.02 | 1:10.50 1:06.81 |
2. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Wa-wa | 9:27.67 | 562 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.62 2:21.00 | 1:07.62 1:13.38 | 300m: 400m: | 3:33.61 4:46.08 | 1:12.61 1:12.47 | 500m: 600m: | 5:58.70 7:09.29 | 1:12.62 1:10.59 | 700m: 800m: | 8:19.32 9:27.67 | 1:10.03 1:08.35 |
3. | Palmi-Kukiełko Mieszko | 93 | Kormoran Olszt. | 9:29.53 | 556 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.66 2:17.47 | 1:05.66 1:11.81 | 300m: 400m: | 3:29.47 4:41.57 | 1:12.00 1:12.10 | 500m: 600m: | 5:53.81 7:06.16 | 1:12.24 1:12.35 | 700m: 800m: | 8:18.71 9:29.53 | 1:12.55 1:10.82 |
4. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 9:32.99 | 546 |
100m: 200m: | 1:05.58 2:17.47 | 1:05.58 1:11.89 | 300m: 400m: | 3:29.79 4:41.98 | 1:12.32 1:12.19 | 500m: 600m: | 5:54.41 7:07.06 | 1:12.43 1:12.65 | 700m: 800m: | 8:20.66 9:32.99 | 1:13.60 1:12.33 |
5. | Towarek Sebastian | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 9:34.66 | 541 |
100m: 200m: | 1:06.76 2:18.79 | 1:06.76 1:12.03 | 300m: 400m: | 3:31.59 4:44.19 | 1:12.80 1:12.60 | 500m: 600m: | 5:57.02 7:10.16 | 1:12.83 1:13.14 | 700m: 800m: | 8:23.42 9:34.66 | 1:13.26 1:11.24 |
6. | Borowiecki Daniel | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 9:36.69 | 536 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.79 2:20.08 | 1:07.79 1:12.29 | 300m: 400m: | 3:32.97 4:45.53 | 1:12.89 1:12.56 | 500m: 600m: | 5:58.51 7:11.98 | 1:12.98 1:13.47 | 700m: 800m: | 8:25.55 9:36.69 | 1:13.57 1:11.14 |
7. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 9:44.18 | 515 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.15 2:18.77 | 1:07.15 1:11.62 | 300m: 400m: | 3:30.87 4:44.09 | 1:12.10 1:13.22 | 500m: 600m: | 5:58.86 7:14.93 | 1:14.77 1:16.07 | 700m: 800m: | 8:30.62 9:44.18 | 1:15.69 1:13.56 |
8. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 9:48.82 | 503 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.09 2:19.22 | 1:07.09 1:12.13 | 300m: 400m: | 3:33.81 4:48.85 | 1:14.59 1:15.04 | 500m: 600m: | 6:05.44 7:22.06 | 1:16.59 1:16.62 | 700m: 800m: | 8:36.83 9:48.82 | 1:14.77 1:11.99 |
9. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 9:50.18 | 500 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.77 2:22.77 | 1:08.77 1:14.00 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.34 4:51.85 | 1:14.57 1:14.51 | 500m: 600m: | 6:06.67 7:22.27 | 1:14.82 1:15.60 | 700m: 800m: | 8:37.14 9:50.18 | 1:14.87 1:13.04 |
10. | Greszta Jakub | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 9:50.54 | 499 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.05 2:23.06 | 1:09.05 1:14.01 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.89 4:52.28 | 1:14.83 1:14.39 | 500m: 600m: | 6:06.78 7:22.21 | 1:14.50 1:15.43 | 700m: 800m: | 8:36.97 9:50.54 | 1:14.76 1:13.57 |
11. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 9:51.31 | 497 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.62 2:25.68 | 1:10.62 1:15.06 | 300m: 400m: | 3:39.96 4:54.97 | 1:14.28 1:15.01 | 500m: 600m: | 6:09.91 7:24.59 | 1:14.94 1:14.68 | 700m: 800m: | 8:39.30 9:51.31 | 1:14.71 1:12.01 |
12. | Baran Rafał | 93 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 9:52.05 | 495 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.50 2:21.71 | 1:07.50 1:14.21 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.05 4:50.99 | 1:14.34 1:14.94 | 500m: 600m: | 6:06.96 7:23.44 | 1:15.97 1:16.48 | 700m: 800m: | 8:39.98 9:52.05 | 1:16.54 1:12.07 |
13. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | Słowianka Gorz. | 9:53.56 | 491 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:23.20 | 300m: 400m: | 3:38.44 4:54.41 | 1:15.24 1:15.97 | 500m: 600m: | 6:10.38 7:26.05 | 1:15.97 1:15.67 | 700m: 800m: | 8:41.22 9:53.56 | 1:15.17 1:12.34 |
14. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | WarszawiankaWP | 9:54.99 | 488 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.56 2:24.81 | 1:10.56 1:14.25 | 300m: 400m: | 3:39.95 4:55.71 | 1:15.14 1:15.76 | 500m: 600m: | 6:10.39 7:25.83 | 1:14.68 1:15.44 | 700m: 800m: | 8:41.71 9:54.99 | 1:15.88 1:13.28 |
15. | Henschke Kamil | 93 | Warta Poznań | 10:01.26 | 473 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.52 2:25.97 | 1:10.52 1:15.45 | 300m: 400m: | 3:41.23 4:57.67 | 1:15.26 1:16.44 | 500m: 600m: | 6:13.98 7:31.10 | 1:16.31 1:17.12 | 700m: 800m: | 8:47.37 10:01.26 | 1:16.27 1:13.89 |
16. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10:02.93 | 469 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.37 2:30.43 | 1:13.37 1:17.06 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.65 5:02.85 | 1:16.22 1:16.20 | 500m: 600m: | 6:18.31 7:33.72 | 1:15.46 1:15.41 | 700m: 800m: | -:--.-- 10:02.93 |
17. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | 10:03.38 | 468 |
100m: 200m: | 1:07.97 2:20.53 | 1:07.97 1:12.56 | 300m: 400m: | 3:35.26 4:50.50 | 1:14.73 1:15.24 | 500m: 600m: | 6:06.94 7:24.95 | 1:16.44 1:18.01 | 700m: 800m: | 8:44.99 10:03.38 | 1:20.04 1:18.39 |
18. | Ciechanowicz Michał | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa G. | 10:05.75 | 462 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.65 2:23.37 | 1:08.65 1:14.72 | 300m: 400m: | 3:39.41 4:56.25 | 1:16.04 1:16.84 | 500m: 600m: | 6:14.53 7:32.70 | 1:18.28 1:18.17 | 700m: 800m: | 8:50.85 10:05.75 | 1:18.15 1:14.90 |
19. | Osenkowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 10:06.15 | 461 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.59 2:26.37 | 1:09.59 1:16.78 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.25 5:01.64 | 1:17.88 1:17.39 | 500m: 600m: | 6:19.39 7:36.02 | 1:17.75 1:16.63 | 700m: 800m: | 8:52.39 10:06.15 | 1:16.37 1:13.76 |
20. | Gierda Mateusz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 10:06.55 | 460 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.37 2:28.69 | 1:11.37 1:17.32 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.75 5:02.44 | 1:18.06 1:15.69 | 500m: 600m: | 6:19.73 7:37.18 | 1:17.29 1:17.45 | 700m: 800m: | 8:54.02 10:06.55 | 1:16.84 1:12.53 |
21. | Iłendo Piotr | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 10:11.16 | 450 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.57 2:26.09 | 1:10.57 1:15.52 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.37 4:59.35 | 1:16.28 1:16.98 | 500m: 600m: | 6:17.21 7:35.73 | 1:17.86 1:18.52 | 700m: 800m: | 8:53.48 10:11.16 | 1:17.75 1:17.68 |
22. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10:11.78 | 449 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.41 2:30.55 | 1:13.41 1:17.14 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.04 5:03.17 | 1:16.49 1:16.13 | 500m: 600m: | 6:19.78 7:36.77 | 1:16.61 1:16.99 | 700m: 800m: | 8:54.45 10:11.78 | 1:17.68 1:17.33 |
23. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | 10:13.44 | 445 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.00 2:28.47 | 1:11.00 1:17.47 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.95 5:05.22 | 1:18.48 1:18.27 | 500m: 600m: | 6:24.04 7:42.40 | 1:18.82 1:18.36 | 700m: 800m: | 9:00.61 10:13.44 | 1:18.21 1:12.83 |
24. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 10:13.87 | 444 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.73 2:30.24 | 1:11.73 1:18.51 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.42 5:05.10 | 1:17.18 1:17.68 | 500m: 600m: | 6:22.11 7:39.87 | 1:17.01 1:17.76 | 700m: 800m: | 8:57.54 10:13.87 | 1:17.67 1:16.33 |
25. | Wilczewski Paweł | 93 | GKP Orka Grudzi | 10:14.04 | 444 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.74 2:30.29 | 1:13.74 1:16.55 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.99 5:04.24 | 1:16.70 1:17.25 | 500m: 600m: | 6:22.10 7:40.38 | 1:17.86 1:18.28 | 700m: 800m: | 8:57.93 10:14.04 | 1:17.55 1:16.11 |
26. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 10:18.95 | 433 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.32 2:30.19 | 1:12.32 1:17.87 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.65 5:05.75 | 1:17.46 1:18.10 | 500m: 600m: | 6:24.23 7:43.46 | 1:18.48 1:19.23 | 700m: 800m: | 9:01.93 10:18.95 | 1:18.47 1:17.02 |
27. | Bening Emil | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 10:24.26 | 422 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.29 2:25.87 | 1:08.29 1:17.58 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.06 5:05.64 | 1:19.19 1:20.58 | 500m: 600m: | 6:27.02 7:46.90 | 1:21.38 1:19.88 | 700m: 800m: | 9:07.96 10:24.26 | 1:21.06 1:16.30 |
28. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Warszawa | 10:25.42 | 420 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.47 2:33.03 | 1:13.47 1:19.56 | 300m: 400m: | 3:51.69 5:10.36 | 1:18.66 1:18.67 | 500m: 600m: | 6:30.40 7:50.17 | 1:20.04 1:19.77 | 700m: 800m: | 9:08.76 10:25.42 | 1:18.59 1:16.66 |
29. | Klimek Szymon | 93 | Górnik Sosnowie | 10:29.44 | 412 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.28 2:29.79 | 1:12.28 1:17.51 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.21 5:07.52 | 1:18.42 1:19.31 | 500m: 600m: | 6:28.29 7:48.70 | 1:20.77 1:20.41 | 700m: 800m: | 9:09.60 10:29.44 | 1:20.90 1:19.84 |
30. | Malendowicz Łukasz | 93 | GKP Orka Grudzi | 10:29.88 | 411 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.71 2:36.03 | 1:15.71 1:20.32 | 300m: 400m: | 3:55.35 5:15.78 | 1:19.32 1:20.43 | 500m: 600m: | 6:35.81 7:54.58 | 1:20.03 1:18.77 | 700m: 800m: | 9:13.54 10:29.88 | 1:18.96 1:16.34 |
31. | Pyzik Sebastian | 93 | KS Posnania | 10:34.41 | 402 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.04 2:33.90 | 1:13.04 1:20.86 | 300m: 400m: | 3:53.76 5:14.03 | 1:19.86 1:20.27 | 500m: 600m: | 6:35.13 7:56.35 | 1:21.10 1:21.22 | 700m: 800m: | 9:17.18 10:34.41 | 1:20.83 1:17.23 |
32. | Najmowicz Paweł | 93 | Kormoran Olszt. | 10:40.38 | 391 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.09 2:35.92 | 1:15.09 1:20.83 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.39 5:18.52 | 1:21.47 1:21.13 | 500m: 600m: | 6:40.28 8:01.80 | 1:21.76 1:21.52 | 700m: 800m: | 9:22.68 10:40.38 | 1:20.88 1:17.70 |
33. | Asulian Axel | 93 | Górnik 09 Mysł. | 10:46.55 | 380 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.09 2:34.94 | 1:14.09 1:20.85 | 300m: 400m: | 3:57.21 5:18.51 | 1:22.27 1:21.30 | 500m: 600m: | 6:41.02 8:03.14 | 1:22.51 1:22.12 | 700m: 800m: | 9:26.10 10:46.55 | 1:22.96 1:20.45 |
34. | Sadlak Patrick | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 10:49.02 | 376 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.22 2:37.16 | 1:15.22 1:21.94 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.88 5:22.31 | 1:22.72 1:22.43 | 500m: 600m: | 6:45.55 8:08.43 | 1:23.24 1:22.88 | 700m: 800m: | 9:31.35 10:49.02 | 1:22.92 1:17.67 |
35. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 10:55.00 | 365 |
100m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:39.15 | 300m: 400m: | 4:01.80 5:24.00 | 1:22.65 1:22.20 | 500m: 600m: | 6:47.95 8:12.73 | 1:23.95 1:24.78 | 700m: 800m: | -:--.-- 10:55.00 |
36. | Wójcik Łukasz | 93 | Orka Zamość | 11:03.83 | 351 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.58 2:42.99 | 1:18.58 1:24.41 | 300m: 400m: | 4:05.77 5:30.02 | 1:22.78 1:24.25 | 500m: 600m: | 6:55.10 8:18.73 | 1:25.08 1:23.63 | 700m: 800m: | 9:43.17 11:03.83 | 1:24.44 1:20.66 |
37. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Warszawa | 11:08.17 | 344 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.80 2:36.14 | 1:14.80 1:21.34 | 300m: 400m: | 3:59.04 5:25.41 | 1:22.90 1:26.37 | 500m: 600m: | 6:53.36 8:18.58 | 1:27.95 1:25.22 | 700m: 800m: | 9:45.38 11:08.17 | 1:26.80 1:22.79 |