޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
2 Dzień | 8 Lipiec 2006 - 10:00 |
Nr 15 08.07.2006 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2001 | 28.60 | Urbańczyk Aleksandra | 87 | TRLOD | Mielec |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 31.29 | 30.28 | 650 | |||||
2. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 30.88 | 30.42 | 641 | |||||
3. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 30.88 | 30.66 | 626 | |||||
Ścisły Sonia | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.26 | 30.66 | 626 | ||||||
5. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.32 | 30.90 | 612 | |||||
6. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 31.34 | 31.00 | 606 | |||||
7. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 31.49 | 31.36 | 585 | |||||
8. | Czapla Magda Dąbrowa G | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.36 | 31.41 | 585 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.98 | 31.57 | 574 | |||||
10. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 32.53 | 32.16 | 543 | |||||
11. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.63 | 32.41 | 530 | |||||
12. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 32.79 | 32.44 | 529 | |||||
13. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 32.97 | 32.63 | 519 | |||||
14. | Żaba Iwona | 92 | Jedenastka Jele | 32.73 | 32.66 | 518 | |||||
15. | Dalba Aleksandra | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 32.84 | 33.05 | 510 | |||||
16. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 32.96 | 33.33 | 504 | |||||
17. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 31.53 | Skreśl | 576 | |||||
18. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 33.31 | 488 | ||||||
19. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.33 | 487 | ||||||
20. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 33.48 | 481 | ||||||
21. | Piotrowska Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 33.55 | 478 | ||||||
22. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 33.71 | 471 | ||||||
23. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 33.75 | 469 | ||||||
24. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 34.03 | 458 | ||||||
25. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 34.35 | 445 | ||||||
26. | Krzemińska Mariola | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 34.37 | 444 | ||||||
27. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 34.58 | 436 | ||||||
28. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 34.94 | 423 | ||||||
29. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 35.21 | 413 | ||||||
30. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 35.24 | 412 | ||||||
31. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 35.36 | 408 | ||||||
32. | Peplińska Sara | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 36.46 | 372 | ||||||
33. | Burakowska Magda | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 36.78 | 363 | ||||||
NW | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 08.07.2006 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2005 | 26.67 | Gąsiorowski Piotr | 91 | NASKI | Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.95 | 26.44 | 706 | ||||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat | ||||||||||||
2. | Placek Patryk | 92 | 137 Delfin Łódź | 27.94 | 27.13 | 653 | ||||||
3. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | 1-Solex Lêbork | 27.90 | 27.74 | 611 | ||||||
4. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 28.20 | 27.83 | 605 | ||||||
5. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.02 | 27.85 | 604 | ||||||
6. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 28.53 | 27.88 | 602 | ||||||
7. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.83 | 27.96 | 605 | ||||||
8. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 28.31 | 28.17 | 584 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 28.79 | 28.53 | 562 | ||||||
10. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 29.09 | 28.71 | 551 | ||||||
11. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 28.93 | 28.95 | 539 | ||||||
12. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 29.62 | 29.03 | 533 | ||||||
13. | Goździkowski Filip | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 29.49 | 29.14 | 527 | ||||||
14. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | 29.51 | 29.33 | 517 | ||||||
Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.17 | 29.33 | 526 | |||||||
16. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.80 | 29.54 | 506 | ||||||
17. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 29.92 | 487 | |||||||
18. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 30.03 | 482 | |||||||
19. | Pogodzik Maciej | 92 | Lider Chełm | 30.12 | 477 | |||||||
20. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 30.16 | 475 | |||||||
21. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 30.17 | 475 | |||||||
22. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 30.33 | 468 | |||||||
23. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 30.43 | 463 | |||||||
24. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 30.54 | 458 | |||||||
25. | Rogalski Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 30.58 | 456 | |||||||
26. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 30.74 | 449 | |||||||
27. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 30.77 | 448 | |||||||
28. | Maśliński Michał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 30.82 | 446 | |||||||
29. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 30.85 | 444 | |||||||
30. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.87 | 443 | |||||||
31. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 30.92 | 441 | |||||||
32. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 30.96 | 440 | |||||||
33. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.02 | 437 | |||||||
34. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 31.03 | 437 | |||||||
35. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.11 | 433 | |||||||
36. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 31.13 | 432 | |||||||
37. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 31.18 | 430 | |||||||
38. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 31.24 | 428 | |||||||
39. | Kaczmarski Przemysław | 92 | MZOS Płock | 31.30 | 425 | |||||||
Prochowski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 31.30 | 425 | ||||||||
41. | Trawiński Rafał | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 31.33 | 424 | |||||||
42. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.41 | 421 | |||||||
43. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 31.43 | 420 | |||||||
44. | Konczalski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 31.48 | 418 | |||||||
45. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 31.51 | 417 | |||||||
46. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 31.53 | 416 | |||||||
47. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.59 | 414 | |||||||
48. | Liberadzki Michał | 92 | Orka Sochaczew | 31.61 | 413 | |||||||
Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 31.61 | 413 | ||||||||
50. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 31.65 | 411 | |||||||
51. | Barnasiuk Michał | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 31.73 | 408 | |||||||
52. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 31.91 | 401 | |||||||
53. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 32.08 | 395 | |||||||
54. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 32.13 | 393 | |||||||
55. | Sadecki Jêdrzej | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 32.20 | 391 | |||||||
56. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 32.24 | 389 | |||||||
57. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 32.28 | 388 | |||||||
58. | Maćkowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 32.53 | 379 | |||||||
59. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 32.69 | 373 | |||||||
60. | Kazimierczyk Paweł | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 32.70 | 373 | |||||||
61. | Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 32.80 | 370 | |||||||
62. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 32.91 | 366 | |||||||
63. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 33.18 | 357 | |||||||
64. | Jurkiewicz Maksym | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 33.19 | 357 | |||||||
65. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 33.26 | 355 | |||||||
66. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 33.35 | 352 | |||||||
67. | Stefaniak Mateusz | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 33.51 | 347 | |||||||
68. | Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 33.81 | 338 | |||||||
69. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 33.83 | 337 | |||||||
70. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 34.11 | 329 | |||||||
71. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 35.45 | 293 | |||||||
72. | Kapliński Miłosz | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 35.68 | 287 | |||||||
73. | Mróz Jakub | 92 | MAL WOPR Malbor | 35.73 | 286 | |||||||
74. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 37.18 | 254 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 08.07.2006 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 30.45 | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | SKLUB | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.51 | 30.23 | 838 | ||||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat | ||||||||||||
2. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 32.71 | 31.70 | 727 | ||||||
3. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 32.21 | 31.94 | 710 | ||||||
4. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 33.43 | 32.97 | 646 | ||||||
5. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 32.95 | 33.37 | 647 | ||||||
6. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 33.58 | 33.38 | 622 | ||||||
7. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 33.62 | 33.55 | 613 | ||||||
8. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 33.70 | 33.56 | 612 | ||||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 33.99 | 33.75 | 602 | ||||||
10. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 34.26 | 33.96 | 591 | ||||||
Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 33.75 | 33.96 | 602 | |||||||
12. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.92 | 34.20 | 593 | ||||||
13. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 34.39 | 34.47 | 569 | ||||||
14. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 34.65 | 34.51 | 563 | ||||||
15. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 34.83 | 34.60 | 559 | ||||||
16. | Opieka Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Włocławe | 34.78 | 35.30 | 550 | ||||||
17. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 34.05 | Skreśl | 586 | ||||||
18. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 34.54 | Skreśl | 562 | ||||||
19. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 35.02 | 539 | |||||||
20. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 35.04 | 538 | |||||||
21. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 35.28 | 527 | |||||||
22. | Szczêsny Aleksandra | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 35.47 | 519 | |||||||
23. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 35.68 | 510 | |||||||
24. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 35.71 | 508 | |||||||
25. | Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 35.85 | 502 | |||||||
26. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 35.89 | 501 | |||||||
27. | Główczyńska Patrycja | 92 | Wodnik Śrem | 35.93 | 499 | |||||||
Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 35.93 | 499 | ||||||||
29. | Krupa Olga | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 35.96 | 498 | |||||||
30. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 36.16 | 490 | |||||||
31. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 36.33 | 483 | |||||||
32. | Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 36.60 | 472 | |||||||
33. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 36.79 | 465 | |||||||
34. | Czech Magdalena | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 37.16 | 451 | |||||||
35. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 37.20 | 450 | |||||||
36. | Prus Alicja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 37.25 | 448 | |||||||
37. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 38.01 | 422 | |||||||
38. | Rogala Weronika | 92 | Żoliborz Warsza | 39.03 | 389 | |||||||
39. | Mierzejewska Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 40.12 | 358 | |||||||
40. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 40.52 | 348 | |||||||
NW | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 08.07.2006 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2004 | 28.69 | Mączewski Adam | 90 | WAWAR | Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 29.61 | 28.98 | 653 | |||||
2. | Soboń Julian | 92 | Dziewiątka Dzie | 29.09 | 29.38 | 645 | |||||
3. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 29.94 | 29.92 | 593 | |||||
4. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 30.40 | 30.08 | 584 | |||||
5. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 30.61 | 30.38 | 567 | |||||
6. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | 1-Solex Lêbork | 30.50 | 30.44 | 563 | |||||
7. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 30.77 | 31.07 | 545 | |||||
8. | Placek Patryk | 92 | 137 Delfin Łódź | 30.84 | 32.57 | 542 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
9. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 31.33 | 30.75 | 546 | |||||
10. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 31.30 | 31.15 | 526 | |||||
11. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.43 | 31.42 | 512 | |||||
12. | Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.19 | 31.57 | 524 | |||||
13. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 31.55 | 31.89 | 506 | |||||
14. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.77 | 32.18 | 496 | |||||
15. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.23 | 34.19 | 522 | |||||
DYSKW. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 31.13 | |||||||
17. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 31.12 | Skreśl | 527 | |||||
18. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 32.23 | 475 | ||||||
19. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 32.46 | 465 | ||||||
20. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 32.58 | 459 | ||||||
21. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 32.79 | 451 | ||||||
22. | Dobrowolski Patryk | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.83 | 449 | ||||||
23. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 32.85 | 448 | ||||||
24. | Wodzyński Jakub | 92 | MZOS Płock | 33.16 | 436 | ||||||
25. | Maśliński Michał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 33.47 | 424 | ||||||
26. | Brzeziański Michał | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 33.48 | 423 | ||||||
27. | Kraśniewski Mateusz | 92 | MZOS Płock | 33.60 | 419 | ||||||
28. | Wiśniewski Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 33.63 | 418 | ||||||
29. | Sokołowski Patryk | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 34.22 | 397 | ||||||
30. | Chaber Adrian | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 34.38 | 391 | ||||||
31. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 34.68 | 381 | ||||||
32. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 34.96 | 372 | ||||||
33. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 35.02 | 370 | ||||||
34. | Latuszek Michał | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 35.04 | 369 | ||||||
35. | Gładysz Krzysztof | 92 | MOS Katowice | 35.20 | 364 | ||||||
36. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 35.37 | 359 | ||||||
37. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 35.43 | 357 | ||||||
38. | Sopoćko Dawid | 92 | Energetyk Zgorz | 35.50 | 355 | ||||||
39. | Gnich Tomasz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 35.95 | 342 | ||||||
40. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 37.12 | 311 | ||||||
41. | Lubocki Maciej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 37.57 | 300 | ||||||
42. | Rutkowski Konrad | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 37.68 | 297 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 08.07.2006 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1982 | 4:23.30 | Chmelik Aneta | 68 | UNOSW | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | |||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:38.40 | 4:34.83 | 714 | 1:04.36 | 1:10.81 | 1:09.92 | 1:09.74 | ||||
2. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 4:38.67 | 4:36.53 | 701 | 1:05.87 | 1:10.62 | 1:10.26 | 1:09.78 | ||||
3. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 4:41.93 | 4:37.79 | 691 | 1:05.25 | 1:11.83 | 1:11.02 | 1:09.69 | ||||
4. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 4:42.69 | 4:40.57 | 671 | 1:05.48 | 1:10.93 | 1:12.15 | 1:12.01 | ||||
5. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 4:43.86 | 4:44.52 | 648 | 1:06.98 | 1:12.31 | 1:12.74 | 1:12.49 | ||||
6. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:47.12 | 4:45.93 | 634 | 1:08.49 | 1:13.33 | 1:13.37 | 1:10.74 | ||||
7. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:48.70 | 4:48.87 | 616 | 1:08.65 | 1:13.91 | 1:14.03 | 1:12.28 | ||||
8. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:47.99 | 4:53.19 | 621 | 1:08.07 | 1:13.70 | 1:15.66 | 1:15.76 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
9. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 4:48.97 | 4:47.53 | 624 | 1:08.76 | 1:14.13 | 1:13.87 | 1:10.77 | ||||
10. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 4:48.82 | 4:47.71 | 622 | 1:09.93 | 1:13.59 | 1:13.53 | 1:10.66 | ||||
11. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:55.29 | 4:50.97 | 602 | 1:09.14 | 1:14.10 | 1:14.48 | 1:13.25 | ||||
12. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 4:55.38 | 4:51.73 | 597 | 1:09.52 | 1:14.78 | 1:15.29 | 1:12.14 | ||||
13. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 4:54.87 | 4:54.68 | 579 | 1:09.18 | 1:14.47 | 1:16.02 | 1:15.01 | ||||
14. | Krakowiak Angelika | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:51.40 | 4:56.79 | 599 | 1:09.83 | 1:15.86 | 1:16.51 | 1:14.59 | ||||
15. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 4:54.14 | 4:57.19 | 582 | 1:09.74 | 1:16.23 | 1:17.03 | 1:14.19 | ||||
NW | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:48.94 | ||||||||||
17. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 4:55.74 | 573 | 1:09.13 | 1:16.32 | 1:16.80 | 1:13.49 |
|||||
18. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:55.97 | 572 | 1:12.16 | 1:14.73 | 1:16.02 | 1:13.06 | |||||
19. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:56.46 | 569 | 1:09.53 | 1:16.56 | 1:16.75 | 1:13.62 | |||||
20. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:57.76 | 561 | 1:08.96 | 1:16.08 | 1:17.17 | 1:15.55 | |||||
21. | Quarta Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:57.78 | 561 | 1:08.56 | 1:16.43 | 1:17.20 | 1:15.59 | |||||
22. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 4:58.37 | 558 | 1:10.03 | 1:16.03 | 1:17.09 | 1:15.22 | |||||
23. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 4:59.11 | 554 | 1:10.82 | 1:17.19 | |||||||
24. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:59.43 | 552 | 1:11.18 | 1:17.71 | 1:17.04 | 1:13.50 | |||||
25. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:00.65 | 545 | 1:11.70 | 1:16.82 | 1:16.88 | 1:15.25 | |||||
26. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 5:01.46 | 541 | 1:09.73 | 1:16.42 | 1:18.17 | 1:17.14 | |||||
27. | Barucha Katarzyna | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:02.32 | 536 | 1:12.96 | 1:17.86 | 1:17.46 | 1:14.04 | |||||
28. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 5:02.46 | 536 | 1:11.54 | 1:17.28 | 1:18.29 | 1:15.35 | |||||
29. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 5:02.47 | 536 | 1:11.38 | 1:16.50 | 1:17.87 | 1:16.72 | |||||
30. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 5:02.91 | 533 | 1:11.40 | 1:17.05 | 1:18.38 | 1:16.08 | |||||
31. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 5:03.14 | 532 | 1:12.72 | 1:16.71 | 1:17.00 | 1:16.71 | |||||
32. | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 5:03.50 | 530 | 1:11.50 | 1:17.77 | 1:19.09 | 1:15.14 | |||||
33. | Pawłowska Marta | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:03.91 | 528 | 1:12.64 | 1:17.62 | 1:18.19 | 1:15.46 | |||||
34. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:04.13 | 527 | 1:10.86 | 1:17.60 | 1:18.50 | 1:17.17 | |||||
35. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 5:08.07 | 507 | 1:12.89 | 1:18.93 | 1:18.60 | 1:17.65 | |||||
36. | Ścisły Sonia | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:08.50 | 505 | 1:10.64 | 1:18.71 | 1:19.46 | 1:19.69 | |||||
37. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | Dziewiątka Dzie | 5:09.16 | 502 | 1:11.82 | 1:20.71 | 1:18.81 | 1:17.82 | |||||
38. | Ciuksza Martyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:09.76 | 499 | 1:12.89 | 1:18.46 | 1:19.56 | 1:18.85 | |||||
39. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 5:12.57 | 485 | 1:12.31 | 1:20.28 | 1:20.91 | 1:19.07 | |||||
40. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 5:17.42 | 463 | 1:14.52 | 1:20.48 | 1:21.32 | 1:21.10 | |||||
41. | Matynia Magdalena | 92 | Siódemka Sopot | 5:24.59 | 433 | 1:14.48 | 1:22.63 | 1:24.23 | 1:23.25 | |||||
NW | Nowakowska Aleksandra | 92 | Siódemka Sopot |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 08.07.2006 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 4:12.77 | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AWKAT | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:25.68 | 4:12.00 | 705 | 58.06 | 1:04.65 | 1:05.83 | 1:03.46 | |||||
Rekord Polski 14 lat | |||||||||||||||
2. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:18.21 | 4:17.59 | 660 | 1:01.98 | 1:05.54 | 1:05.37 | 1:04.70 | |||||
3. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 4:26.56 | 4:23.60 | 616 | 1:02.18 | 1:07.86 | 1:07.90 | 1:05.66 | |||||
4. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 4:28.90 | 4:25.68 | 602 | 1:02.63 | 1:07.79 | 1:09.18 | 1:06.08 | |||||
5. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:29.51 | 4:26.37 | 597 | 1:02.82 | 1:08.29 | 1:09.12 | 1:06.14 | |||||
6. | Żyznowski Michał | 92 | MZOS Płock | 4:25.78 | 4:26.99 | 601 | 1:02.27 | 1:07.09 | 1:08.65 | 1:08.98 | |||||
7. | Ruciński Konrad | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:30.49 | 4:30.03 | 573 | 1:02.89 | 1:08.97 | 1:09.57 | 1:08.60 | |||||
8. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 4:31.07 | 4:30.99 | 567 | 1:04.79 | 1:09.46 | 1:09.16 | 1:07.58 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
9. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Delfinek Łuków | 4:33.21 | 4:27.67 | 588 | 1:03.40 | 1:08.35 | 1:08.89 | 1:07.03 | |||||
10. | Stokarski Marek | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:33.48 | 4:31.21 | 566 | 1:05.02 | 1:08.59 | 1:09.27 | 1:08.33 | |||||
11. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:33.75 | 4:32.52 | 558 | 1:04.71 | 1:09.42 | 1:09.92 | 1:08.47 | |||||
Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 4:35.02 | 4:32.52 | 558 | 1:01.50 | 1:07.86 | 1:11.57 | 1:11.59 | ||||||
13. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 4:35.74 | 4:33.09 | 554 | 1:04.63 | 1:09.29 | 1:10.74 | 1:08.43 | |||||
14. | Smrèek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 4:34.55 | 4:35.15 | 545 | 1:04.38 | 1:10.30 | 1:10.48 | 1:09.99 | |||||
15. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:33.15 | 4:36.71 | 554 | 1:05.05 | 1:10.50 | 1:11.14 | 1:10.02 | |||||
16. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 4:36.46 | 4:42.79 | 534 | 1:04.47 | 1:12.87 | 1:12.87 | 1:12.58 | |||||
17. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 4:31.24 | Skreśl | 565 | 1:03.84 | 1:10.52 | 1:10.52 | 1:06.36 |
|||||
18. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 4:36.50 | 534 | 1:07.08 | 1:10.61 | 1:10.91 | 1:07.90 | ||||||
19. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 4:37.04 | 531 | 1:04.95 | 1:10.69 | 1:11.05 | 1:10.35 | ||||||
20. | Skubicha Konrad | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:38.37 | 523 | 1:07.98 | 1:11.19 | 1:10.98 | 1:08.22 | ||||||
21. | Nitoń Patryk Dąbrowa G | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:38.87 | 520 | 1:07.59 | 1:11.35 | 1:10.02 | 1:09.91 | ||||||
22. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:38.97 | 520 | 1:04.71 | 1:12.45 | 1:11.28 | 1:10.53 | ||||||
23. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:39.02 | 519 | 1:07.70 | 1:11.41 | 1:11.89 | 1:08.02 | ||||||
24. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:39.66 | 516 | 1:06.76 | 1:12.31 | 1:12.20 | 1:08.39 | ||||||
25. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 4:41.61 | 505 | 1:05.27 | 1:11.10 | 1:13.19 | 1:12.05 | ||||||
Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:41.61 | 505 | 1:04.94 | 1:11.91 | 1:12.53 | 1:12.23 | |||||||
27. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:42.08 | 503 | 1:08.84 | 1:11.64 | 1:11.88 | 1:09.72 | ||||||
28. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:42.68 | 500 | 1:08.90 | 1:14.12 | 1:11.51 | 1:08.15 | ||||||
29. | Pasula Jakub | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 4:42.73 | 499 | 1:07.18 | 1:11.42 | 1:12.38 | 1:11.75 | ||||||
30. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 4:44.02 | 493 | 1:06.82 | 1:14.02 | 1:13.44 | 1:09.74 | ||||||
31. | Tomczak Jakub | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 4:44.52 | 490 | 1:07.05 | 1:13.76 | 1:13.03 | 1:10.68 | ||||||
32. | Jurkiewicz Maksym | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:44.76 | 489 | 1:06.94 | 1:12.31 | 1:12.69 | 1:12.82 | ||||||
33. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:45.11 | 487 | 1:08.38 | 1:12.84 | 1:13.78 | 1:10.11 | ||||||
34. | Kazimierczyk Paweł | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:45.46 | 485 | 1:06.23 | 1:12.74 | 1:14.48 | 1:12.01 | ||||||
35. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 4:46.87 | 478 | 1:06.41 | 1:13.83 | 1:14.30 | 1:12.33 | ||||||
36. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 4:47.52 | 475 | 1:07.42 | 1:14.78 | 1:14.13 | 1:11.19 | ||||||
37. | Janus Patryk | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:48.36 | 471 | 1:07.22 | 1:13.96 | 1:14.10 | 1:13.08 | ||||||
38. | Wiśniewski Łukasz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 4:48.80 | 468 | 1:07.93 | 1:13.76 | 1:14.51 | 1:12.60 | ||||||
39. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:49.15 | 467 | 1:11.11 | 1:13.91 | 1:13.73 | 1:10.40 | ||||||
40. | Jankowski Bartosz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 4:49.90 | 463 | 1:09.16 | 1:13.57 | 1:14.24 | 1:12.93 | ||||||
41. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 4:50.16 | 462 | 1:06.19 | 1:15.10 | 1:14.25 | 1:14.62 | ||||||
42. | Jasiczak Wojciech | 92 | Warta Poznań | 4:50.77 | 459 | 1:08.29 | 1:14.35 | 1:14.86 | 1:13.27 | ||||||
43. | Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:51.09 | 458 | 1:07.87 | 1:14.24 | 1:14.74 | 1:14.24 | ||||||
44. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 4:51.78 | 454 | 1:08.62 | 1:15.18 | 1:15.69 | 1:12.29 | ||||||
45. | Kondratowicz Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 4:52.41 | 451 | 42.87 | 1:41.04 | 1:14.81 | 1:13.69 | ||||||
46. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 4:53.11 | 448 | 1:09.39 | 1:15.99 | 1:15.28 | 1:12.45 | ||||||
47. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:53.55 | 446 | 1:10.22 | 1:15.84 | 1:16.12 | 1:11.37 | ||||||
48. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 4:53.99 | 444 | 1:09.79 | 1:15.49 | 1:16.57 | 1:12.14 | ||||||
49. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 4:57.72 | 428 | 1:07.50 | 1:16.52 | 1:18.59 | 1:15.11 | ||||||
50. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 4:59.09 | 422 | 1:09.99 | 1:17.37 | 1:17.34 | 1:14.39 | ||||||
51. | Augustyn Kamil | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 4:59.81 | 419 | 1:09.65 | 1:16.32 | 1:17.26 | 1:16.58 | ||||||
52. | Wengerski Jêdrzej | 92 | Delfin Toruń | 5:01.60 | 411 | 1:11.18 | 1:16.84 | 1:17.89 | 1:15.69 | ||||||
53. | Lewandowski Mateusz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 5:03.23 | 405 | 1:09.52 | 1:17.95 | 1:17.66 | 1:18.10 | ||||||
54. | Lubocki Maciej | 92 | Flota Gdynia | 5:05.24 | 397 | 1:13.20 | 1:18.31 | 1:18.53 | 1:15.20 | ||||||
55. | Kucharski Igor | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 5:11.76 | 372 | 1:12.75 | 1:19.51 | 1:20.20 | 1:19.30 | ||||||
56. | Szopa Bartosz | 92 | Jagielonka Wars | 5:32.11 | 308 | 1:14.18 | 1:25.46 | 1:27.46 | 1:25.01 | ||||||
NW | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | ||||||||||||
Nie uk. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 08.07.2006 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 2:34.89 | Szydło Paulina | 92 | JUBIA | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:41.49 | 2:35.97 | 785 | 1:16.21 | 1:19.76 | ||||
2. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 2:46.92 | 2:46.23 | 648 | 1:20.52 | 1:25.71 | ||||
3. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 2:48.05 | 2:46.61 | 644 | 1:20.22 | 1:26.39 | ||||
4. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 2:48.24 | 2:47.17 | 637 | 1:20.54 | 1:26.63 | ||||
5. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 2:49.95 | 2:48.32 | 624 | 1:21.61 | 1:26.71 | ||||
6. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:49.19 | 2:49.45 | 615 | 1:21.02 | 1:28.43 | ||||
7. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:52.62 | 2:50.64 | 599 | 1:23.02 | 1:27.62 | ||||
8. | Muller Anna | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:53.49 | 2:52.08 | 584 | 1:22.00 | 1:30.08 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:54.23 | 2:52.95 | 575 | 1:21.64 | 1:31.31 | ||||
10. | Selke Marlena | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:53.95 | 2:52.99 | 575 | 1:22.77 | 1:30.22 | ||||
11. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:56.12 | 2:56.52 | 545 | 1:25.55 | 1:30.97 | ||||
12. | Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:57.83 | 2:56.56 | 541 | 1:26.06 | 1:30.50 | ||||
13. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:54.64 | 2:56.88 | 559 | 1:26.34 | 1:30.54 | ||||
14. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | Jedenastka Jele | 2:56.55 | 2:57.48 | 541 | 1:24.37 | 1:33.11 | ||||
15. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 2:55.31 | 2:57.62 | 552 | 1:24.79 | 1:32.83 | ||||
16. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:58.99 | 2:57.78 | 530 | 1:25.24 | 1:32.54 | ||||
17. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:51.89 | Skreśl | 586 | 1:21.45 | 1:30.44 |
||||
18. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 3:00.45 | 507 | 1:25.40 | 1:35.05 | |||||
19. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 3:01.06 | 501 | 1:28.82 | 1:32.24 | |||||
20. | Nowacka Natalia | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 3:01.12 | 501 | 1:27.26 | 1:33.86 | |||||
21. | Ziomkowska Alicja | 92 | Dwójka Morena G | 3:03.54 | 481 | 1:30.37 | 1:33.17 | |||||
22. | Tomasik Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 3:05.68 | 465 | 1:30.46 | 1:35.22 | |||||
23. | Larysz Monika | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:05.91 | 463 | 1:29.75 | 1:36.16 | |||||
24. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:07.45 | 452 | 1:31.50 | 1:35.95 | |||||
25. | Stachowiak Agnieszka | 92 | Warta Poznań | 3:08.77 | 443 | 1:30.09 | 1:38.68 | |||||
26. | Łagida Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 3:10.10 | 433 | 1:30.12 | 1:39.98 | |||||
27. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 3:13.09 | 413 | 1:33.17 | 1:39.92 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 08.07.2006 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2003 | 2:26.47 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | JOKRA | Puławy |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:36.23 | 2:28.41 | 676 | 1:10.02 | 1:18.39 | ||||
2. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:40.58 | 2:31.96 | 630 | 1:12.61 | 1:19.35 | ||||
3. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:42.24 | 2:37.98 | 560 | 1:14.56 | 1:23.42 | ||||
4. | Białek Piotr | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:41.62 | 2:37.99 | 560 | 1:14.94 | 1:23.05 | ||||
5. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:38.74 | 2:38.91 | 552 | 1:14.61 | 1:24.30 | ||||
6. | Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:37.43 | 2:39.49 | 566 | 1:17.33 | 1:22.16 | ||||
7. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.89 | 2:41.72 | 530 | 1:18.25 | 1:23.47 | ||||
8. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:42.25 | 2:46.31 | 517 | 1:18.67 | 1:27.64 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:42.92 | 2:42.26 | 517 | 1:17.09 | 1:25.17 | ||||
10. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:44.44 | 2:42.88 | 511 | 1:20.43 | 1:22.45 | ||||
11. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 2:47.44 | 2:44.28 | 498 | 1:22.33 | 1:21.95 | ||||
12. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:46.28 | 2:46.46 | 481 | 1:20.13 | 1:26.33 | ||||
13. | Bukowski Sebastian | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 2:48.81 | 2:47.28 | 472 | 1:20.89 | 1:26.39 | ||||
14. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:48.34 | 2:48.17 | 465 | 1:21.24 | 1:26.93 | ||||
15. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:48.56 | 2:48.19 | 464 | 1:22.65 | 1:25.54 | ||||
16. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 2:47.19 | 2:50.79 | 473 | 1:20.52 | 1:30.27 | ||||
17. | Podolak Rafal | 92 | Orka Zamość | 2:44.56 | Skreśl | 496 | 1:17.34 | 1:27.22 |
||||
18. | Dobosz Kamil | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:48.97 | 458 | 1:21.35 | 1:27.62 | |||||
19. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:49.67 | 452 | 1:22.43 | 1:27.24 | |||||
20. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 2:50.75 | 444 | 1:21.84 | 1:28.91 | |||||
21. | Kaczmarski Maciej | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:51.98 | 434 | 1:22.31 | 1:29.67 | |||||
22. | Szczepanik Paweł | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:52.54 | 430 | 1:21.43 | 1:31.11 | |||||
23. | Użdolewicz Łukasz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:52.78 | 428 | 1:22.67 | 1:30.11 | |||||
24. | Barnasiuk Michał | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:52.95 | 427 | 1:20.85 | 1:32.10 | |||||
25. | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Włocławe | 2:53.17 | 425 | 1:21.29 | 1:31.88 | |||||
26. | Szczuka Paweł | 92 | Delfin Ełk | 2:53.60 | 422 | 1:20.53 | 1:33.07 | |||||
27. | Kupiński Jacek | 92 | Start Łódź | 2:54.74 | 414 | 1:24.46 | 1:30.28 | |||||
28. | Pacholak Grzegorz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:55.00 | 412 | 1:25.11 | 1:29.89 | |||||
29. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:55.04 | 412 | 1:23.05 | 1:31.99 | |||||
30. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:55.06 | 412 | 1:23.38 | 1:31.68 | |||||
31. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:55.09 | 412 | 1:22.12 | 1:32.97 | |||||
32. | Abrejan Mikael | 92 | MZOS Płock | 2:55.57 | 408 | 1:23.24 | 1:32.33 | |||||
33. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:00.35 | 377 | 1:27.07 | 1:33.28 | |||||
34. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:00.59 | 375 | 1:26.44 | 1:34.15 | |||||
35. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:00.90 | 373 | 1:30.12 | 1:30.78 | |||||
36. | Grudzień Adam | 92 | Ruch Grudziądz | 3:01.63 | 369 | 1:25.25 | 1:36.38 | |||||
37. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 3:04.69 | 351 | 1:26.51 | 1:38.18 | |||||
38. | Dąbrowski Mateusz | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 3:08.15 | 332 | 1:36.60 | 1:31.55 | |||||
39. | Gawêda Maciej | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 3:08.32 | 331 | 1:29.57 | 1:38.75 | |||||
DYSKW. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 08.07.2006 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 2:21.14 | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | POWAR | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Skoczylas Izabela | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 2:34.11 | 2:28.76 | 690 | 1:10.84 | 1:17.92 | ||||
2. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:30.99 | 2:29.51 | 679 | 1:12.08 | 1:17.43 | ||||
3. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:33.12 | 2:32.69 | 638 | 1:11.31 | 1:21.38 | ||||
4. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:34.47 | 2:32.92 | 635 | 1:13.07 | 1:19.85 | ||||
5. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:33.35 | 2:33.02 | 634 | 1:14.18 | 1:18.84 | ||||
6. | Czapla Magda Dąbrowa G | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:34.66 | 2:33.16 | 632 | 1:13.23 | 1:19.93 | ||||
7. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 2:34.76 | 2:34.98 | 613 | 1:14.61 | 1:20.37 | ||||
8. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:35.58 | 2:37.21 | 603 | 1:14.47 | 1:22.74 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:35.87 | 2:33.15 | 632 | 1:10.10 | 1:23.05 | ||||
10. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:35.97 | 2:36.97 | 598 | 1:12.13 | 1:24.84 | ||||
11. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:38.19 | 2:37.65 | 580 | 1:14.50 | 1:23.15 | ||||
12. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:38.73 | 2:38.74 | 568 | 1:16.90 | 1:21.84 | ||||
13. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 2:38.10 | 2:38.90 | 575 | 1:16.19 | 1:22.71 | ||||
14. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:39.87 | 2:41.27 | 556 | 1:15.58 | 1:25.69 | ||||
15. | Jankowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:40.41 | 2:44.29 | 550 | 1:16.28 | 1:28.01 | ||||
16. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:40.66 | 2:45.33 | 548 | 1:17.71 | 1:27.62 | ||||
17. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:36.97 | Skreśl | 587 | 1:14.18 | 1:22.79 |
||||
18. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:37.10 | Skreśl | 586 | 1:14.29 | 1:22.81 | ||||
19. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:40.79 | 546 | 1:18.12 | 1:22.67 | |||||
20. | Krzemińska Mariola | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:41.64 | 538 | 1:19.02 | 1:22.62 | |||||
21. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:41.65 | 538 | 1:17.09 | 1:24.56 | |||||
22. | Dawid Paulina | 92 | Piątka Ostrołêk | 2:41.76 | 536 | 1:15.78 | 1:25.98 | |||||
23. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:42.13 | 533 | 1:16.72 | 1:25.41 | |||||
24. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | Bobry Dêbica | 2:42.66 | 528 | 1:18.07 | 1:24.59 | |||||
25. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:44.02 | 515 | 1:17.55 | 1:26.47 | |||||
26. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:44.06 | 514 | 1:17.88 | 1:26.18 | |||||
27. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:44.85 | 507 | 1:16.86 | 1:27.99 | |||||
28. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:45.99 | 497 | 1:17.76 | 1:28.23 | |||||
29. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:46.88 | 489 | 1:21.52 | 1:25.36 | |||||
30. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 2:47.31 | 485 | 1:18.23 | 1:29.08 | |||||
31. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowiczanka | 2:47.87 | 480 | 1:21.96 | 1:25.91 | |||||
32. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:49.13 | 469 | 1:25.67 | 1:23.46 | |||||
33. | Piątkiewicz Eliza | 92 | Dwójka Morena G | 2:50.67 | 457 | 1:20.54 | 1:30.13 | |||||
34. | Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:54.19 | 430 | 1:20.53 | 1:33.66 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 08.07.2006 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2006 | 2:13.41 | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUWAR | Ostrowiec Św. |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:23.62 | 2:14.13 | 694 | 1:03.01 | 1:11.12 | ||||
2. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 2:23.47 | 2:21.68 | 589 | 1:05.12 | 1:16.56 | ||||
3. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:23.89 | 2:21.79 | 587 | 1:06.02 | 1:15.77 | ||||
4. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:23.31 | 2:21.81 | 587 | 1:08.29 | 1:13.52 | ||||
5. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:24.48 | 2:22.63 | 577 | 1:09.26 | 1:13.37 | ||||
6. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:24.39 | 2:25.73 | 556 | 1:09.49 | 1:16.24 | ||||
7. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:26.87 | 2:27.14 | 529 | 1:11.59 | 1:15.55 | ||||
8. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:26.17 | 2:29.36 | 536 | 1:10.24 | 1:19.12 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
9. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:28.10 | 2:27.40 | 523 | 1:08.84 | 1:18.56 | ||||
10. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:28.42 | 2:27.87 | 518 | 1:07.86 | 1:20.01 | ||||
11. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:29.74 | 2:28.98 | 506 | 1:10.81 | 1:18.17 | ||||
12. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:30.13 | 2:30.03 | 496 | 1:12.15 | 1:17.88 | ||||
13. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Novita 10 Ziel. | 2:31.47 | 2:31.10 | 485 | 1:11.85 | 1:19.25 | ||||
14. | Smrèek Sebastian | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:30.03 | 2:32.53 | 496 | 1:13.31 | 1:19.22 | ||||
15. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 2:31.95 | 2:33.56 | 477 | 1:11.08 | 1:22.48 | ||||
16. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:28.58 | 2:52.14 | 511 | 1:20.55 | 1:31.59 | ||||
17. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 2:27.89 | Skreśl | 518 | 1:09.02 | 1:18.87 |
||||
18. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:32.18 | 475 | 1:10.82 | 1:21.36 | |||||
19. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP Szczecin | 2:32.74 | 470 | 1:13.52 | 1:19.22 | |||||
20. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:33.14 | 466 | 1:13.08 | 1:20.06 | |||||
21. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:33.56 | 462 | 1:14.00 | 1:19.56 | |||||
22. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:33.82 | 460 | 1:14.32 | 1:19.50 | |||||
23. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:34.57 | 453 | 1:12.57 | 1:22.00 | |||||
24. | Sadecki Jêdrzej | 92 | MTS Kwidzyn | 2:34.88 | 451 | 1:12.87 | 1:22.01 | |||||
25. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:35.77 | 443 | 1:12.81 | 1:22.96 | |||||
26. | Brzeziański Michał | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:36.24 | 439 | 1:14.88 | 1:21.36 | |||||
27. | Trawiński Rafał | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:36.69 | 435 | 1:13.54 | 1:23.15 | |||||
28. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:36.76 | 435 | 1:16.36 | 1:20.40 | |||||
29. | Chaber Adrian | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:37.05 | 432 | 1:14.86 | 1:22.19 | |||||
30. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:37.45 | 429 | 1:17.58 | 1:19.87 | |||||
31. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Młodzieży | 2:38.19 | 423 | 1:15.52 | 1:22.67 | |||||
32. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | Warszawianka Wo | 2:38.29 | 422 | 1:14.66 | 1:23.63 | |||||
33. | Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 | Posnania Poznań | 2:38.35 | 422 | 1:15.86 | 1:22.49 | |||||
34. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:38.60 | 420 | 1:12.55 | 1:26.05 | |||||
35. | Użdolewicz Łukasz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:39.00 | 417 | 1:17.00 | 1:22.00 | |||||
36. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:39.26 | 415 | 1:13.53 | 1:25.73 | |||||
37. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:39.49 | 413 | 1:16.87 | 1:22.62 | |||||
38. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | 15 Aqua Byd | 2:41.02 | 401 | 1:18.51 | 1:22.51 | |||||
39. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:41.06 | 401 | 1:16.65 | 1:24.41 | |||||
40. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 2:42.21 | 392 | 1:16.14 | 1:26.07 | |||||
41. | Mikołajczyk Adam | 92 | Astromal Akwawi | 2:42.56 | 390 | 1:18.26 | 1:24.30 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 08.07.2006 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 1996 | 4:10.99 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | JUWRO | Rzeszów |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS Jordan Kraków 1 | Jordan Kraków | 4:12.51 | 650 |
Wilk Katarzyna Pułka Magdalena | 92 92 | 29.51 29.25 | 1:00.88 1:01.57 | Okuńska Natalia Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 92 | 31.70 31.28 | 1:05.16 1:04.90 |
2. | Polonia Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:13.40 | 643 |
Ropska Joanna Ścisły Sonia | 92 92 | 29.72 30.55 | 1:02.35 1:04.87 | Puczyńska Joanna Morawska Justyna | 92 92 | 30.47 29.24 | 1:03.73 1:02.45 |
3. | Polonez Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 4:13.48 | 642 |
Rudnik Aleksandra Karzełek Lena | 92 92 | 30.13 30.34 | 1:02.65 1:04.58 | Borkowska Paulina Łach Marta | 92 92 | 31.18 29.62 | 1:04.11 1:02.14 |
4. | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 4:13.65 | 641 |
Dolega Monika Urbańska Karolina | 92 92 | 31.53 29.93 | 1:05.46 1:02.48 | Pieniążkiewicz Monika Miłosz Marianna | 92 92 | 31.33 28.69 | 1:05.24 1:00.47 |
5. | Novita-10 Zielona Góra | Novita 10 Ziel. | 4:20.38 | 592 |
Kosowicz Aleksandra Szpak Zofia | 92 92 | 30.71 30.29 | 1:03.61 1:03.33 | Raszka Gabriela Paluch Natalia | 92 92 | 34.17 29.87 | 1:10.79 1:02.65 |
6. | Polonia Warszawa 2 | Polonia Warszaw | 4:22.19 | 580 |
Quarta Karolina Komorowska Aleksandra | 92 92 | 30.80 | 2:11.38 1:06.91 | Jankowska Nina Palinowska Patrycja | 92 92 |
7. | Śląsk Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:23.66 | 571 |
Maciejewska Beata Jochim Aleksandra | 92 92 | 32.27 31.28 | 1:07.15 1:05.89 | Herman Paulina Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 92 | 31.15 30.81 | 1:06.49 1:04.13 |
8. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 4:24.66 | 564 |
Krakowiak Angelika Barucha Katarzyna | 92 92 | 31.84 31.19 | 1:06.75 1:05.53 | Piasecka Ewa Czapla Magda Dąbrowa G | 92 92 | 32.78 30.90 | 1:07.68 1:04.70 |
9. | Juvenia Białystok | Juvenia Białyst | 4:31.52 | 522 |
Piotrowska Paulina Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 92 | 32.37 32.74 | 1:08.19 1:07.83 | Popławska Justyna Makuś Anna | 92 92 | 32.10 32.60 | 1:07.13 1:08.37 |
10. | UPKS WODNIK Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:33.57 | 511 |
Duda Vivian Szwarc Alicja | 92 92 | 32.23 33.69 | 1:07.59 1:08.42 | Sowa Daria Dybicka Dorota | 92 92 | 33.85 31.68 | 1:11.40 1:06.16 |
11. | MKS Jordan Kraków 2 | Jordan Kraków | 4:35.85 | 498 |
Ziomek Kornelia Tomasik Magdalena | 92 92 | 33.85 34.72 | 1:10.33 1:10.89 | Janecka Jagoda Wójcik Anna | 92 92 | 32.96 31.41 | 1:09.39 1:05.24 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 08.07.2006 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski 14 lat | 2004 | 3:50.41 | BUKS Warszawa | BUWAR | Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Polonez Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 3:55.55 | 568 |
Maciejewski Kacper Stokarski Marek | 92 92 | 27.41 29.79 | 57.02 1:02.30 | Decewicz Przemysław Domżała Tomasz | 92 92 | 28.20 27.17 | 59.52 56.71 |
2. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:56.77 | 559 |
Łuczak Piotr Filuś Sebastian | 92 92 | 26.59 29.20 | 55.24 1:00.90 | Rejchert Patryk Malec Kamil | 92 92 | 29.29 28.47 | 1:00.62 1:00.01 |
3. | Kormoran Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszty | 3:57.08 | 557 |
Ruciński Konrad Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 92 | 27.67 27.99 | 57.69 58.82 | Zembrzuski Maciej Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 92 | 29.40 28.35 | 1:01.90 58.67 |
4. | Polonia Warszawa | Polonia Warszaw | 3:57.20 | 556 |
Kruczek Piotr Petryka Maksym | 92 92 | 28.33 27.87 | 59.31 59.31 | Owczarek Piotr Brodowski Igor | 92 92 | 27.93 27.94 | 59.46 59.12 |
5. | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 3:58.38 | 548 |
Chojnacki Mateusz Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 92 | 29.34 28.83 | 1:01.16 59.98 | Olenderek Maciej Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 92 | 28.85 27.16 | 1:00.52 56.72 |
6. | UKS Skarpa Lublin | Skarpa Lublin | 3:58.40 | 548 |
Suszek Wojciech Samczuk Jakub | 92 92 | 28.66 28.81 | 1:00.81 1:01.72 | Graczyk Przemysław Szydłowski Adrian | 92 92 | 27.61 27.29 | 58.08 57.79 |
7. | MKS Jordan Kraków | Jordan Kraków | 4:00.57 | 533 |
Zgliczyński Michał Gradzi Patryk | 92 92 | 28.41 29.42 | 59.78 1:01.78 | Wołek Michał Gilarski Tomasz | 92 92 | 28.43 28.56 | 59.63 59.38 |
8. | UKS Ósemka Toruń | Ósemka Toruń | 4:01.91 | 524 |
Wojciechowski Filip Konczalski Michał | 92 92 | 27.61 27.79 | 58.58 58.34 | Prochowski Michał Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 92 | 28.75 28.22 | 1:02.45 1:02.54 |
9. | Novita-10 Zielona Góra | Novita 10 Ziel. | 4:05.31 | 503 |
Lewaszow Hubert Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 92 | 28.52 29.93 | 59.90 1:02.82 | Najborowski Paweł Turkowski Marcin | 92 92 | 28.56 29.70 | 1:00.58 1:02.01 |
10. | KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | Astromal Akwawi | 4:07.42 | 490 |
Scholtz Szymon Przybylak Tomasz | 92 92 | 29.47 28.83 | 1:02.24 1:01.35 | Tomczak Jakub Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 92 | 29.71 28.91 | 1:03.57 1:00.26 |
11. | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańs | 4:08.23 | 485 |
Łoński Błażej Stefaniak Mateusz | 92 92 | 29.78 31.17 | 1:04.58 1:05.04 | Bukowski Sebastian Meller Olaf | 92 92 | 29.27 26.49 | 1:02.09 56.52 |
12. | MUKS 15 Aqua Bydgoszcz | 15 Aqua Byd | 4:08.35 | 484 |
Pieczara Michał Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 92 | 29.19 30.36 | 1:02.99 1:03.04 | Kufel Sebastian Mikulski Damian | 92 92 | 30.02 27.91 | 1:03.05 59.27 |
13. | Posnania Poznań | Posnania Poznań | 4:10.00 | 475 |
Rzyszczak Adam Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 92 | 31.34 29.20 | 1:05.26 1:02.84 | Majchrzak Kacper Białek Piotr | 92 92 | 29.43 28.93 | 1:01.45 1:00.45 |
14. | Sambor Tczew | Sambor Tczew | 4:10.93 | 470 |
Majewski Mateusz Augustyn Kamil | 92 92 | 30.41 30.87 | 1:03.50 1:04.57 | Rogocki Mikołaj Mokwa Marcin | 92 92 | 29.86 28.84 | 1:01.83 1:01.03 |
15. | BUKS Warszawa | BUKS Warszawa | 4:11.27 | 468 |
Cieślak Marcin Milan Daniel | 92 92 | 28.30 | 58.98 1:06.07 | Chaber Adrian Dêbski Piotr | 92 92 | 30.42 29.40 | 1:03.87 1:02.35 |
16. | Unia Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 4:12.45 | 461 |
Trenda Paweł Bartyzel Przemysław | 92 92 | 29.30 30.12 | 1:00.89 1:04.01 | Knapik Piotr Janus Patryk | 92 92 | 29.95 30.31 | 1:02.59 1:04.96 |
17. | MKS Pałac Młodzieży | Pałac Młodzieży | 4:18.59 | 429 |
Karczewski Sebastian Baranek Michał | 92 92 | 29.16 31.23 | 1:03.39 1:05.73 | Sokołowski Patryk Adamus Rafał | 92 92 | 28.84 31.64 | 1:01.20 1:08.27 |
18. | UPKS WODNIK Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 4:18.89 | 428 |
Zimny Jakub Chorzêpa Marek | 92 92 | 30.02 30.98 | 1:02.89 1:04.88 | Maćkowiak Paweł Bela Zdzisław | 92 92 | 30.63 31.37 | 1:04.20 1:06.92 |