Zimowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Młodzieżowców - Lista wyników |
|
Nr 31 2006-11-26 |
100m dowolny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 50m | 100m | ||||||||
1. | BARZYCKA Paulina | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 56.95 | ||||||||
2. | POSACKA Ewa | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:02.31 | ||||||||
3. | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 86 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 1:02.71 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 2006-11-26 |
100m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 50m | 100m | |||||||||
1. | GĄSIOR Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 50.84 | |||||||||
2. | ZAŁUSKI Kajetan | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 51.03 | |||||||||
3. | JASIŃSKI Jakub | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 51.77 | |||||||||
4. | WILK Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 52.52 | |||||||||
5. | SŁAWIŃSKI Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 52.72 | |||||||||
6. | IWANIUK Damian | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 52.84 | |||||||||
fin B 53,09 | |||||||||||||
7. | POPEK Paweł | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 53.55 | |||||||||
fin B 57,08 | |||||||||||||
8. | KARPETA Piotr | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 54.21 | |||||||||
9. | CHMURA Jan | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 54.53 | |||||||||
10. | BUCKI Paweł | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 54.61 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 33 2006-11-26 |
100m klasyczny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 50m | 100m | ||||||||
1. | DULIAN Katarzyna | 87 | VICTORIA Racibó | 1:12.61 | ||||||||
2. | DRĄG Kamila | 87 | GÓRNIK Radlin | 1:30.65 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 34 2006-11-26 |
100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | 50m | 100m | ||||||||
1. | WINOGRODZKI Mariusz | 87 | POLONIA Warszaw | 1:02.15 | ||||||||
2. | DOBIES Jakub | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 1:04.95 | ||||||||
3. | SOBEK Tomasz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:05.21 | ||||||||
4. | JAWOROWSKI Marek | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:07.26 | ||||||||
5. | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 1:08.90 | ||||||||
6. | MAJEWSKI Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:13.27 | ||||||||
7. | PURCHA Marek | 86 | ORLIK Lublin | 1:17.76 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 35 2006-11-26 |
50m motylkowy Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | |||||||||
1. | URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 87 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 27.65 | |||||||
2. | KORC Agata | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 28.54 | |||||||
3. | ZALEWSKA Agata | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 29.78 | |||||||
4. | LEWANDOWSKA Żaklina | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.50 | |||||||
5. | MASLOCH Marlena | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 32.49 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 36 2006-11-26 |
50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | |||||||||
1. | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 25.04 | |||||||
2. | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 25.29 | |||||||
3. | POPEK Paweł | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 25.38 | |||||||
4. | WAKUŁA Patryk | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 25.79 | |||||||
5. | GAWŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 87 | Korner-Novita10 | 25.84 | |||||||
6. | UNOLD Marcin | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 25.96 | |||||||
7. | DUBIEL Andrzej | 87 | DZIEWIĄTKA Dzie | 26.02 | |||||||
8. | BRYGOŁA Wojciech | 86 | ORLIK Lublin | 26.27 | |||||||
9. | BZIUK Wojciech | 87 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 26.35 | |||||||
10. | KOWALSKI Kamil | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 26.44 | |||||||
11. | WILK Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 26.57 | |||||||
12. | ANDROSZ Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 26.68 | |||||||
13. | DUNAJEWSKI Wojciech | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 26.82 | |||||||
14. | BUCKI Paweł | 86 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.00 | |||||||
15. | KUCHTA Rafał | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 27.04 | |||||||
16. | PEŃSKO Jan | 87 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 27.60 | |||||||
17. | WOJTOWICZ Michał | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 28.25 | |||||||
18. | ŻMIEJKO Tomasz | 86 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 28.84 | |||||||
19. | BAŁKA Michał | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 29.86 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 37 2006-11-26 |
800m dowolny Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | |||||||||
1. | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 8:50.60 | |||||||
2. | WIECZERZAK Krystyna | 87 | OLIMPIJCZYK Ale | 9:21.64 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 38 2006-11-26 |
1500m dowolny Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
r. | Kod | Czas | |||||||||
1. | SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz | 87 | MKP Szczecin | 14:52.76 | |||||||
2. | GIMIŃSKI Łukasz | 86 | AZS AWF Warszaw | 15:35.97 | |||||||
3. | PSOTA Ireneusz | 87 | AZS AWF Katowic | 16:23.67 | |||||||
4. | OCHMAŃSKI Łukasz | 87 | TRÓJKA Łódź | 16:35.18 | |||||||
5. | HANDKE Paweł | 87 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 17:27.02 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 39 2006-11-26 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Kobiet |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
<< TOP >> |
Nr 40 2006-11-26 |
4 x 100m Sztafeta
Zm. Mêżczyzn |
Open/Senior Brak minimum |
|
Kod | Czas | ||||||||||
1. | AZS AWF Katowice mł. | AZS AWF Katowic | 3:49.00 | ||||||||
2. | AZS AWF Warszawa mł. | AZS AWF Warszaw | 3:53.49 | ||||||||
3. | KORNER-NOVITA10 Z.Góra mł. | Korner-Novita10 | 3:54.26 | ||||||||
4. | AZS AWF Wrocław mł. | AZS AWF Wrocław | 4:05.73 |