޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
Nr 1 2006-01-20 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2000 | 26.39 | Korc Agata Energetyk Zgorzelec 86 | Kraków |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 27.57 | 27.49 | 681 | |||||
2. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 27.76 | 27.78 | 662 | |||||
3. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 28.47 | 28.08 | 639 | |||||
4. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 28.03 | 28.22 | 643 | |||||
5. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.45 | 28.28 | 626 | |||||
6. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 28.32 | 28.46 | 623 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 28.48 | 27.91 | 651 | |||||
8. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.68 | 28.37 | 620 | |||||
9. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.81 | 28.61 | 604 | |||||
10. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 28.86 | 28.73 | 597 | |||||
11. | Szczêsny Aleksandra | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 29.04 | 28.89 | 587 | |||||
12. | Krzemińska Mariola | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 29.17 | 29.43 | 570 | |||||
13. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 29.20 | 569 | ||||||
14. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 29.25 | 566 | ||||||
15. | Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 29.29 | 563 | ||||||
16. | Hałaczek Barbara | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 29.38 | 558 | ||||||
17. | Bzikowska Aneta | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 29.54 | 549 | ||||||
18. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 29.85 | 532 | ||||||
19. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 29.93 | 528 | ||||||
20. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 29.94 | 527 | ||||||
21. | Polak Agnieszka | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 29.95 | 527 | ||||||
22. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.15 | 516 | ||||||
23. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 30.29 | 509 | ||||||
24. | Głąb Ania | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 30.35 | 506 | ||||||
25. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 30.36 | 506 | ||||||
26. | Hachulska Natalia | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 30.38 | 505 | ||||||
27. | Starzyńska Marlena | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 30.39 | 504 | ||||||
28. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 30.44 | 502 | ||||||
29. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 30.45 | 501 | ||||||
30. | Komorowska Olga | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 30.60 | 494 | ||||||
31. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 30.63 | 493 | ||||||
32. | Sarna Agnieszka | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 30.95 | 477 | ||||||
33. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowiczanka | 31.04 | 473 | ||||||
34. | Włodarczyk Julia | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 31.07 | 472 | ||||||
35. | Lasek Karolina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 31.23 | 465 | ||||||
36. | Żaba Iwona | 92 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 31.27 | 463 | ||||||
37. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 31.57 | 450 | ||||||
38. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 31.58 | 449 | ||||||
39. | Wojnarowska Joanna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 31.64 | 447 | ||||||
40. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 31.68 | 445 | ||||||
41. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 31.98 | 433 | ||||||
42. | Nowicka Angelika | 92 | MZOS Płock | 32.06 | 430 | ||||||
43. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 32.21 | 424 | ||||||
44. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 32.46 | 414 | ||||||
45. | Glapiak Aleksandra | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 32.58 | 409 | ||||||
46. | Lagrzycka Marta | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 32.86 | 399 | ||||||
47. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 33.24 | 385 | ||||||
48. | Zadrożna Karolina | 92 | Korona Kraków | 33.55 | 375 | ||||||
Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 33.55 | 375 | |||||||
50. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 33.62 | 372 | ||||||
51. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 33.96 | 361 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | Unia Busko |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2006-01-20 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 24.31 | Chmura Jan Polonia Warszawa 87 | Płock |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 25.71 | 25.75 | 567 | |||||
2. | Graczyk Przemysław | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.16 | 26.11 | 541 | |||||
3. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 26.18 | 26.30 | 537 | |||||
4. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 26.18 | 26.42 | 537 | |||||
5. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 26.60 | 26.52 | 517 | |||||
6. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 26.24 | 26.92 | 533 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Mielnikow Damian | 92 | MZOS Płock | 26.75 | 26.76 | 503 | |||||
8. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.77 | 26.85 | 502 | |||||
9. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 26.95 | 26.86 | 497 | |||||
10. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 26.78 | 26.93 | 502 | |||||
11. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 26.91 | 27.12 | 495 | |||||
12. | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 27.05 | 27.25 | 487 | |||||
13. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.06 | 486 | ||||||
14. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.17 | 480 | ||||||
15. | Ogłobin Adam | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 27.18 | 480 | ||||||
16. | Rosiński Łukasz | 92 | Pol.KS Szczytno | 27.23 | 477 | ||||||
17. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 27.37 | 470 | ||||||
18. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 27.39 | 469 | ||||||
19. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 27.43 | 467 | ||||||
20. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 27.45 | 466 | ||||||
21. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 27.57 | 460 | ||||||
22. | Retzlaff Olaf | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 27.58 | 459 | ||||||
Konczalski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 27.58 | 459 | |||||||
24. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 27.62 | 457 | ||||||
25. | Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 27.64 | 456 | ||||||
26. | Pieckowski Michał | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 27.66 | 455 | ||||||
27. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.05 | 437 | ||||||
28. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 28.06 | 436 | ||||||
29. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 28.37 | 422 | ||||||
30. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | KS Posnania | 28.39 | 421 | ||||||
31. | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 28.50 | 416 | ||||||
32. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 28.54 | 415 | ||||||
33. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 28.60 | 412 | ||||||
34. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 28.66 | 409 | ||||||
35. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 28.68 | 408 | ||||||
36. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 28.70 | 408 | ||||||
37. | Głowacki Bartosz | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 28.73 | 406 | ||||||
38. | Sokołowski Patrick | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 28.74 | 406 | ||||||
39. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 28.85 | 401 | ||||||
40. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 28.93 | 398 | ||||||
Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 28.93 | 398 | |||||||
42. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 28.95 | 397 | ||||||
43. | Bartoszewski Maciej | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 28.98 | 396 | ||||||
44. | Prochowski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 28.99 | 396 | ||||||
Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 28.99 | 396 | |||||||
46. | Kaczmarski Przemysław | 92 | MZOS Płock | 29.01 | 395 | ||||||
47. | Niewêgłowski Sebastian | 92 | MOSM Tychy | 29.04 | 393 | ||||||
48. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 29.05 | 393 | ||||||
49. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 29.14 | 389 | ||||||
50. | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 29.18 | 388 | ||||||
51. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 29.19 | 387 | ||||||
52. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | UKS "2" Morena | 29.34 | 382 | ||||||
53. | Korczak Miłosz | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 29.39 | 380 | ||||||
54. | Maśliński Michał | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 29.46 | 377 | ||||||
55. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 29.49 | 376 | ||||||
56. | Maćkowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 29.60 | 372 | ||||||
57. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 29.61 | 371 | ||||||
58. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 29.64 | 370 | ||||||
59. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 29.65 | 370 | ||||||
60. | Kosiński Wojciech | 92 | Pol.KS Szczytno | 29.88 | 361 | ||||||
61. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 29.90 | 360 | ||||||
62. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | KS Posnania | 30.01 | 357 | ||||||
63. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 30.05 | 355 | ||||||
64. | Stêpniak Piotr | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 30.17 | 351 | ||||||
65. | Krzermień Grzegorz | 92 | Neptun Kielce | 30.26 | 348 | ||||||
66. | Kowalski Bartosz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.52 | 339 | ||||||
Kichciak Paweł | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 30.52 | 339 | |||||||
68. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 30.64 | 335 | ||||||
69. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 30.71 | 333 | ||||||
70. | Piekarski Grzegorz | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 31.03 | 323 | ||||||
71. | Stefaniak Mateusz | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 31.08 | 321 | ||||||
72. | Owczarek Przemysław | 92 | Wiking Radomsko | 31.59 | 306 | ||||||
73. | Dąbrowski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 31.87 | 298 | ||||||
74. | Wójcik Jakub | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 32.43 | 283 | ||||||
75. | Stokarski Tymoteusz | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 32.87 | 271 | ||||||
76. | Skalski Michał | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 33.05 | 267 | ||||||
77. | Łukowski Filip | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 33.33 | 260 | ||||||
78. | Kucharski Igor | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 33.44 | 258 | ||||||
79. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 33.95 | 246 | ||||||
80. | Kapliński Miłosz | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 34.71 | 230 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2006-01-20 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1994 | 33.53 | Kamińska Beata Marlin Słupsk 80 | Słupsk |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Szydło Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 34.98 | 35.11 | 648 | |||||
2. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 35.73 | 35.54 | 618 | |||||
3. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 36.15 | 35.58 | 616 | |||||
4. | Kryger Laura | 92 | Astoria Bydbosz | 35.92 | 35.65 | 612 | |||||
5. | Olejniczak Agata | 92 | MZOS Płock | 35.71 | 35.70 | 610 | |||||
6. | Komorowska Olga | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 36.17 | 36.38 | 586 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Raszka Gabriela | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 36.31 | 35.87 | 601 | |||||
8. | Łagida Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 36.34 | 36.46 | 578 | |||||
9. | Świtkowska Maja | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.87 | 36.48 | 571 | |||||
10. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | KS Posnania | 37.08 | 37.00 | 548 | |||||
11. | Muller Anna | 92 | KS Posnania | 36.97 | 37.07 | 549 | |||||
12. | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 37.09 | 37.12 | 544 | |||||
13. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 37.22 | 538 | ||||||
14. | Stanek Anna | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 37.23 | 537 | ||||||
15. | Nowak Agnieszka | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 37.29 | 535 | ||||||
16. | Hebrowska Małgorzata | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 37.49 | 526 | ||||||
17. | Balcerzak Monika | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 37.50 | 526 | ||||||
18. | Bzikowska Aneta | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 37.63 | 521 | ||||||
19. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 37.75 | 516 | ||||||
20. | Karczewska Hanna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 37.86 | 511 | ||||||
21. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 37.87 | 511 | ||||||
22. | Zator Magdalena | 92 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 37.91 | 509 | ||||||
23. | Panek Marta | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 38.24 | 496 | ||||||
24. | Brzozowska Dominika | 92 | Kochłowiczanka | 38.29 | 494 | ||||||
25. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 38.36 | 491 | ||||||
26. | Bartoszcze Paulina | 92 | G3 Lublin | 38.41 | 489 | ||||||
27. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | 38.51 | 486 | |||||||
28. | Kowalska Klaudia | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 38.58 | 483 | ||||||
29. | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 38.79 | 475 | ||||||
30. | Tłustochowicz Katarzyna | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 38.83 | 474 | ||||||
31. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.85 | 473 | ||||||
32. | Zinkiewicz Natalia | 92 | G3 Lublin | 38.88 | 472 | ||||||
33. | Mika Sabina | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 39.15 | 462 | ||||||
34. | Maj Patrycja | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 39.30 | 457 | ||||||
35. | Orlik Justyna | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 39.31 | 457 | ||||||
36. | Karzełek Lena | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 39.44 | 452 | ||||||
37. | Ziomkowska Alicja | 92 | UKS "2" Morena | 39.51 | 450 | ||||||
38. | Grabiec Marzena | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 39.55 | 448 | ||||||
39. | Balawejder Karolina | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 39.63 | 446 | ||||||
40. | Wojciechowska Wiktoria | 92 | 39.85 | 438 | |||||||
41. | Zawarska Marta | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 40.05 | 432 | ||||||
42. | Kura Marta | 92 | MOS Katowice | 40.33 | 423 | ||||||
43. | Wachowiak Maria | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 40.61 | 414 | ||||||
44. | Korycka Małgorzata | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 40.88 | 406 | ||||||
45. | Gondek Ewa | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.23 | 396 | ||||||
46. | Biedrowska Karolina | 92 | MOS Katowice | 41.88 | 378 | ||||||
47. | Lagrzycka Marta | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 42.52 | 361 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2006-01-20 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 30.79 | Rowiński Filip BUKS Warszawa 90 | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Pacholczyk Mateusz | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 31.15 | 31.01 | 639 | |||||
2. | Golik Paweł | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 33.28 | 33.27 | 517 | |||||
3. | Polański Jakub | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 33.68 | 33.48 | 508 | |||||
4. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 33.20 | 33.55 | 521 | |||||
5. | Podolak Rafał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 33.88 | 34.14 | 490 | |||||
Łoński Błażej | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 34.14 | 34.14 | 479 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Wojciechowski Adrian | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 34.43 | 34.01 | 484 | |||||
8. | Białek Piotr | 92 | KS Posnania | 34.79 | 34.20 | 476 | |||||
9. | Mrozik Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.23 | 34.25 | 475 | |||||
10. | Kołodziejski Mateusz | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 34.49 | 34.43 | 467 | |||||
11. | Ogłobin Adam | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 34.43 | 34.56 | 467 | |||||
12. | Lichończak Bartosz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 34.68 | 34.99 | 457 | |||||
13. | Zawada Mateusz | 92 | Solex Lêbork | 34.99 | 445 | ||||||
14. | Kupiński Jacek | 92 | Start Łódź | 35.06 | 442 | ||||||
15. | Turkowski Marcin | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 35.09 | 441 | ||||||
16. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 35.24 | 435 | ||||||
17. | Rutkowski Konrad | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 35.27 | 434 | ||||||
18. | Jasiński Jakub | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 35.39 | 430 | ||||||
19. | Sabat Michał | 92 | Unia Tarnów | 35.44 | 428 | ||||||
20. | Bukowski Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 35.53 | 425 | ||||||
21. | Barnasiuk Michał | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 35.61 | 422 | ||||||
22. | Adamus Rafał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 35.64 | 421 | ||||||
23. | Szymański Marcin | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 35.65 | 421 | ||||||
24. | Rosiński Łukasz | 92 | Pol.KS Szczytno | 35.67 | 420 | ||||||
25. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | Wodnik Końskie | 35.86 | 413 | ||||||
Kosowski August | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 35.86 | 413 | |||||||
27. | Pacholak Grzegorz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 35.88 | 413 | ||||||
28. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.89 | 412 | ||||||
29. | Dobosz Kamil | 92 | MZOS Płock | 35.90 | 412 | ||||||
30. | Marzec Wiktor | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 36.04 | 407 | ||||||
31. | Kramek Patryk | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 36.12 | 404 | ||||||
32. | Śmieciński Jacek | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 36.18 | 402 | ||||||
33. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | Delfin Busko | 36.25 | 400 | ||||||
34. | Maćkowiak Jêdrzej | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 36.44 | 394 | ||||||
35. | Korczak Miłosz | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 36.63 | 388 | ||||||
36. | Drobniewski Bartosz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 36.71 | 385 | ||||||
37. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 36.87 | 380 | ||||||
38. | Janowski Michał | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 36.90 | 379 | ||||||
39. | Piêtka Michał | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 36.94 | 378 | ||||||
40. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | Górnik Radlin | 37.06 | 374 | ||||||
41. | Abrejan Mikael | 92 | MZOS Płock | 37.31 | 367 | ||||||
42. | Szczepanik Paweł | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.37 | 365 | ||||||
43. | Jabłoński Damian | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 37.43 | 363 | ||||||
44. | Bela Zdzisław | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 37.44 | 363 | ||||||
45. | Milewski Sebastian | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 37.73 | 355 | ||||||
Dykas Paweł | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 37.73 | 355 | |||||||
47. | Kucharski Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 37.77 | 354 | ||||||
48. | Kaczmarski Maciej | 92 | MZOS Płock | 37.78 | 353 | ||||||
49. | Dąbrowski Mateusz | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 38.15 | 343 | ||||||
50. | Maćkowiak Paweł | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 38.24 | 341 | ||||||
51. | Kosiński Wojciech | 92 | Pol.KS Szczytno | 38.26 | 340 | ||||||
52. | Owczarek Przemysław | 92 | Wiking Radomsko | 38.79 | 326 | ||||||
53. | Wojtaszek Piotr | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 39.83 | 302 | ||||||
54. | Maćkowiak Jedrzej | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 40.63 | 284 | ||||||
55. | Stokarski Tymoteusz | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 43.34 | 234 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2006-01-20 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1999 | 1:02.83 | Gembicka Małgorzata Śląsk Wrocław 85 | Wrocław |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.45 | 1:04.76 | 687 | 30.12 | 34.64 | ||||
2. | Tchórz Alicja | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:08.16 | 1:06.06 | 647 | 31.81 | 34.25 | ||||
3. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 1:08.49 | 1:06.94 | 622 | 31.65 | 35.29 | ||||
4. | Czapla Magdalena | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:08.22 | 1:07.09 | 618 | 31.51 | 35.58 | ||||
5. | Chodyna Monika | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:08.66 | 1:07.74 | 601 | 31.68 | 36.06 | ||||
6. | Palinowska Patrycja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:08.60 | 1:08.83 | 578 | 31.69 | 37.14 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Świtalska Martyna | 92 | Warta Poznań | 1:09.95 | 1:09.59 | 554 | 31.84 | 37.75 | ||||
8. | Ropska Joanna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:10.68 | 1:10.37 | 536 | 32.09 | 38.28 | ||||
9. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:11.42 | 1:11.27 | 516 | 33.43 | 37.84 | ||||
10. | Dalba Aleksandra | 92 | Jagiellonka War | 1:11.75 | 1:11.45 | 512 | 33.98 | 37.47 | ||||
11. | Danielczyk Diana | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:11.73 | 1:11.49 | 511 | 33.75 | 37.74 | ||||
12. | Makuś Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:11.81 | 1:12.99 | 504 | 34.43 | 38.56 | ||||
13. | Krzemińska Mariola | 92 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:12.13 | 497 | 33.54 | 38.59 |
|||||
14. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.36 | 493 | 34.43 | 37.93 | |||||
15. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:12.65 | 487 | 34.68 | 37.97 | |||||
16. | Duda Vivian | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:12.92 | 481 | 34.13 | 38.79 | |||||
17. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:14.52 | 451 | 34.60 | 39.92 | |||||
18. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | Arka Kielce | 1:14.63 | 449 | 33.66 | 40.97 | |||||
19. | Urban Sylwia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.02 | 442 | 35.61 | 39.41 | |||||
20. | Genderka Zuzanna | 92 | 1:15.07 | 441 | 34.51 | 40.56 | ||||||
21. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.37 | 436 | 35.18 | 40.19 | |||||
22. | Strugała Antonina | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:15.47 | 434 | 34.74 | 40.73 | |||||
23. | Smogorzewska Anna | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 1:15.92 | 427 | 35.57 | 40.35 | |||||
24. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | Unia Busko | 1:16.45 | 418 | 34.61 | 41.84 | |||||
25. | Piątkiewicz Eliza | 92 | UKS "2" Morena | 1:17.02 | 409 | 36.00 | 41.02 | |||||
26. | Jodłowska Adriana | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.21 | 406 | 35.59 | 41.62 | |||||
27. | Ziomek Kornelia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.39 | 403 | 35.12 | 42.27 | |||||
28. | Gernand Małgorzata | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 1:17.93 | 394 | 35.47 | 42.46 | |||||
29. | Żaba Iwona | 92 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 1:18.35 | 388 | 35.78 | 42.57 | |||||
30. | Pietrzak Agata | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 1:18.51 | 386 | 36.41 | 42.10 | |||||
31. | Herman Iwona | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:20.54 | 357 | 37.54 | 43.00 | |||||
32. | Nowacka Natalia | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 1:20.83 | 353 | 37.35 | 43.48 | |||||
33. | Glapiak Aleksandra | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:22.42 | 333 | 39.21 | 43.21 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2006-01-20 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2002 | 58.35 | Wojszko Patryk Juvenia Białystok 88 | Gdańsk |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:00.95 | 56.19 | 728 | 26.53 | 29.66 | |||||
Rekord Polski | |||||||||||||
2. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:01.41 | 58.57 | 643 | 27.41 | 31.16 | |||||
3. | Bulak Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 1:02.80 | 1:02.75 | 522 | 29.17 | 33.58 | |||||
4. | Placek Patryk | 92 | SKS137 Delfin Ł | 1:03.83 | 1:03.24 | 510 | 29.70 | 33.54 | |||||
5. | Gilarski Tomasz | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:04.44 | 1:04.34 | 485 | 30.28 | 34.06 | |||||
6. | Głowacki Bartosz | 92 | Siódemka Brodni | 1:05.06 | 1:04.68 | 477 | 30.49 | 34.19 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
7. | Goździkowski Filip | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 1:05.28 | 1:05.17 | 466 | 30.72 | 34.45 | |||||
8. | Majewski Mateusz | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:06.01 | 1:05.46 | 460 | 31.12 | 34.34 | |||||
9. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.99 | 1:05.87 | 452 | 30.98 | 34.89 | |||||
10. | Meller Olaf | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:07.14 | 1:06.26 | 444 | 30.86 | 35.40 | |||||
11. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:07.57 | 1:07.06 | 428 | 31.57 | 35.49 | |||||
12. | Kruczek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.30 | 1:07.12 | 443 | 31.27 | 35.85 | |||||
13. | Suszek Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:07.75 | 415 | 32.13 | 35.62 |
||||||
14. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.80 | 414 | 30.94 | 36.86 | ||||||
15. | Maciejewski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:08.41 | 403 | 32.72 | 35.69 | ||||||
16. | Liszewski Rafał | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.79 | 397 | 32.54 | 36.25 | ||||||
17. | Krupecki Oskar | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 1:08.91 | 395 | 31.76 | 37.15 | ||||||
18. | Gula Patryk | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:08.92 | 394 | 31.13 | 37.79 | ||||||
19. | Bogucki Kamil | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.99 | 393 | 31.81 | 37.18 | ||||||
20. | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.01 | 393 | 32.04 | 36.97 | ||||||
21. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.28 | 388 | 32.29 | 36.99 | ||||||
22. | Olenderek Maciej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:09.30 | 388 | 32.50 | 36.80 | ||||||
23. | Wojciechowski Filip | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 1:09.38 | 387 | 32.15 | 37.23 | ||||||
24. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.56 | 384 | 32.40 | 37.16 | ||||||
25. | Przybylak Tomasz | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.75 | 380 | 33.32 | 36.43 | ||||||
26. | Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:09.78 | 380 | 32.33 | 37.45 | ||||||
27. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:09.94 | 377 | 32.74 | 37.20 | ||||||
28. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 1:10.04 | 376 | 32.79 | 37.25 | ||||||
29. | Juja Mateusz | 92 | KS Posnania | 1:10.73 | 365 | 32.99 | 37.74 | ||||||
30. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.69 | 350 | 33.03 | 38.66 | ||||||
31. | Kuś Radosław | 92 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:12.01 | 346 | 33.22 | 38.79 | ||||||
32. | Baranek Michał | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 1:12.90 | 333 | 34.48 | 38.42 | ||||||
33. | Szarłata Przemysław | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:14.11 | 317 | 33.95 | 40.16 | ||||||
34. | Chorzêpa Marek | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:15.00 | 306 | 34.02 | 40.98 | ||||||
35. | Kaczmarski Przemysław | 92 | MZOS Płock | 1:15.47 | 300 | 34.22 | 41.25 | ||||||
36. | Milan Daniel | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:15.76 | 297 | 34.75 | 41.01 | ||||||
37. | Kubala Robert | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:15.77 | 297 | 33.06 | 42.71 | ||||||
38. | Nowacki Kacper | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 1:16.79 | 285 | 35.51 | 41.28 | ||||||
39. | Krzermień Grzegorz | 92 | Neptun Kielce | 1:17.94 | 273 | 36.89 | 41.05 | ||||||
40. | Wójcik Jakub | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 1:22.06 | 234 | 36.41 | 45.65 | ||||||
41. | Wandzioch Krzysztof | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:24.02 | 218 | 39.25 | 44.77 | ||||||
42. | Stêpniak Piotr | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 1:24.41 | 215 | 34.86 | 49.55 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Chojnacki Mateusz | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | ||||||||||
DYSKW. | Machnik Bartosz | 92 | MOS Katowice | ||||||||||
DYSKW. | Rogalski Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2006-01-20 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 2:03.50 | Budzis Joanna BUKS Warszawa 90 | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Kamińska Aleksandra | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:09.02 | 2:04.67 | 785 | 29.32 | 31.64 | 31.92 | 31.79 | ||||
2. | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:11.49 | 2:08.77 | 713 | 29.91 | 32.39 | 33.23 | 33.24 | ||||
3. | Miłosz Marianna | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:11.92 | 2:09.97 | 693 | 30.38 | 32.42 | 33.62 | 33.55 | ||||
4. | Wikieł Manuela | 92 | UŚKS Ostrołêka | 2:12.38 | 2:11.00 | 677 | 30.99 | 32.73 | 34.11 | 33.17 | ||||
5. | Puczyńska Joanna | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:11.86 | 2:11.05 | 676 | 30.75 | 32.65 | 34.15 | 33.50 | ||||
6. | Okuńska Natalia | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:12.43 | 2:12.95 | 655 | 31.57 | 33.38 | 34.29 | 33.71 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Paluch Natalia | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:12.75 | 2:14.17 | 650 | 31.11 | 34.37 | 35.11 | 33.58 | ||||
8. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | Arka Kielce | 2:15.49 | 2:15.68 | 612 | 31.17 | 34.31 | 35.43 | 34.77 | ||||
9. | Wilk Katarzyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.37 | 2:16.68 | 613 | 31.85 | 34.75 | 35.60 | 34.48 | ||||
10. | Fic-Kaźmierowska Jessica | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:16.27 | 2:17.37 | 601 | 31.78 | 34.48 | 35.68 | 35.43 | ||||
11. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:14.98 | 2:17.41 | 619 | 31.83 | 34.88 | 35.93 | 34.77 | ||||
12. | Belczewska Katarzyna | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:17.26 | 2:18.43 | 588 | 32.31 | 35.31 | 36.06 | 34.75 | ||||
13. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:15.82 | Skreśl | 607 | 30.33 | 33.43 | 35.37 | 36.69 |
||||
14. | Szczêsny Aleksandra | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:17.59 | 584 | 31.17 | 34.78 | 35.35 | 36.29 | |||||
15. | Zalewska Agnieszka | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:17.73 | 582 | 31.85 | 34.35 | 35.57 | 35.96 | |||||
16. | Zembrzuska Alicja | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:18.15 | 577 | 31.85 | 34.59 | 36.11 | 35.60 | |||||
17. | Herman Paulina | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:19.12 | 565 | 31.74 | 35.65 | 36.61 | 35.12 | |||||
18. | Kosowicz Aleksandra | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:19.46 | 561 | 31.69 | 35.24 | 36.68 | 35.85 | |||||
19. | Szpak Zofia | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:19.77 | 557 | 30.83 | 34.91 | 36.91 | 37.12 | |||||
20. | Sarna Agnieszka | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:19.92 | 555 | 31.99 | 34.93 | 36.81 | 36.19 | |||||
21. | Cyganik Magdalena | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:20.30 | 551 | 32.92 | 35.62 | 36.84 | 34.92 | |||||
22. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:20.31 | 551 | 32.93 | 35.87 | 36.60 | 34.91 | |||||
23. | Rakowiecka Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:20.55 | 548 | 32.28 | 35.03 | 36.85 | 36.39 | |||||
24. | Popławska Justyna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:20.56 | 548 | 32.80 | 35.91 | 36.00 | 35.85 | |||||
25. | Łach Marta | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:20.64 | 547 | 32.69 | 35.55 | 37.04 | 35.36 | |||||
26. | Pawlina Anna | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:20.77 | 545 | 32.84 | 35.81 | 36.45 | 35.67 | |||||
27. | Cygan Wioleta | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:20.96 | 543 | 32.09 | 35.32 | 36.63 | 36.92 | |||||
28. | Wyszyńska Weronika | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:21.27 | 540 | 32.51 | 36.10 | 37.06 | 35.60 | |||||
29. | Quarta KArolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:21.39 | 538 | 30.83 | 35.29 | 37.65 | 37.62 | |||||
30. | Dobrzycka Anna | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:21.58 | 536 | 32.46 | 36.14 | 37.12 | 35.86 | |||||
31. | Piasecka Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:21.83 | 533 | 32.55 | 35.06 | 36.91 | 37.31 | |||||
32. | Hachulska Natalia | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:22.68 | 524 | 33.83 | 36.32 | 36.97 | 35.56 | |||||
33. | Kamińska Olga | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:23.49 | 515 | 32.68 | 35.85 | 38.08 | 36.88 | |||||
34. | Starzyńska Marlena | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:24.13 | 508 | 33.49 | 36.95 | 37.35 | 36.34 | |||||
35. | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:24.67 | 503 | 32.93 | 36.95 | 37.76 | 37.03 | |||||
36. | Dybicka Dorota | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:24.92 | 500 | 32.91 | 36.27 | 37.75 | 37.99 | |||||
37. | Janowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:27.13 | 478 | 32.42 | 37.36 | 38.96 | 38.39 | |||||
38. | Korycka Małgorzata | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:27.53 | 474 | 33.72 | 37.31 | 38.91 | 37.59 | |||||
39. | Lasek Karolina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:28.36 | 466 | 33.42 | 37.40 | 39.16 | 38.38 | |||||
40. | Wachowiak Maria | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:32.42 | 430 | 35.44 | 38.54 | 39.93 | 38.51 | |||||
41. | Skrzypczak Diana | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:33.59 | 420 | 34.98 | 39.04 | 40.62 | 38.95 | |||||
42. | Zadrożna Karolina | 92 | Korona Kraków | 2:39.34 | 376 | 36.16 | 39.05 | 42.03 | 42.10 | |||||
43. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:39.51 | 375 | 36.54 | 40.47 | 42.19 | 40.31 | |||||
44. | Brylska Katarzyna | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:40.71 | 367 | 36.12 | 41.77 | 43.17 | 39.65 | |||||
45. | Pietrzak Emilia | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:41.26 | 363 | 36.03 | 41.42 | 43.22 | 40.59 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2006-01-20 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 2:00.73 | Kleszczyński Paweł MKP Szczecin 91 | Szczecin |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Łuczak Piotr | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:02.32 | 1:56.00 | 706 | 26.77 | 28.87 | 30.13 | 30.23 | |||||
Rekord Polski | |||||||||||||||
2. | Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:04.54 | 2:02.63 | 597 | 28.82 | 31.55 | 31.63 | 30.63 | |||||
3. | Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:03.03 | 2:02.71 | 596 | 29.30 | 31.13 | 31.54 | 30.74 | |||||
4. | Mokwa Marcin | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:04.86 | 2:04.52 | 571 | 29.62 | 31.41 | 32.08 | 31.41 | |||||
5. | Kwiatkowski Przemysław | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:05.41 | 2:05.32 | 560 | 29.53 | 32.35 | 32.22 | 31.22 | |||||
6. | Lewaszow Hubert | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:05.57 | 2:05.54 | 557 | 29.54 | 31.89 | 32.43 | 31.68 | |||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
7. | Domżała Tomasz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:06.65 | 2:05.05 | 563 | 28.86 | 32.13 | 32.54 | 31.52 | |||||
8. | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:07.22 | 2:07.51 | 535 | 29.49 | 33.20 | 33.33 | 31.49 | |||||
9. | Zieliński Dawid | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:07.20 | 2:07.93 | 535 | 29.26 | 32.68 | 33.77 | 32.22 | |||||
10. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Delfinek Łuków | 2:07.61 | 2:08.28 | 530 | 30.15 | 32.43 | 33.84 | 31.86 | |||||
11. | Szydłowski Adrian | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:06.44 | 2:08.75 | 545 | 29.69 | 32.87 | 33.56 | 32.63 | |||||
12. | Goździkowski Filip | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:08.23 | 2:10.72 | 522 | 29.71 | 32.55 | 34.64 | 33.82 | |||||
13. | Petryka Maksym | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:09.46 | 508 | 29.43 | 33.13 | 33.87 | 33.03 |
||||||
14. | Golik Piotr | 92 | Anprel Nowa Wie | 2:09.86 | 503 | 29.52 | 33.22 | 33.80 | 33.32 | ||||||
15. | Andrzejewski Paweł | 92 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:10.01 | 501 | 29.88 | 32.63 | 33.69 | 33.81 | ||||||
16. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:10.21 | 499 | 29.95 | 32.35 | 33.86 | 34.05 | ||||||
17. | Konczalski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:10.28 | 498 | 30.10 | 33.08 | 34.22 | 32.88 | ||||||
18. | Rudnicki Przemysław | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:10.35 | 497 | 29.30 | 32.24 | 34.01 | 34.80 | ||||||
19. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 2:10.38 | 497 | 29.39 | 32.71 | 34.65 | 33.63 | ||||||
20. | Majchrzak Kacper | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:10.88 | 491 | 30.14 | 33.33 | 34.03 | 33.38 | ||||||
21. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:11.57 | 484 | 30.93 | 33.00 | 34.03 | 33.61 | ||||||
22. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:11.65 | 483 | 30.49 | 33.61 | 33.80 | 33.75 | ||||||
23. | Zembrzuski Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:11.87 | 480 | 31.42 | 34.13 | 33.92 | 32.40 | ||||||
24. | Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:12.16 | 477 | 29.81 | 33.16 | 34.36 | 34.83 | ||||||
25. | Pulwin Paweł | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:12.19 | 477 | 30.05 | 33.61 | 35.13 | 33.40 | ||||||
26. | Decewicz Przemysław | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:12.54 | 473 | 30.72 | 33.81 | 34.64 | 33.37 | ||||||
Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:12.54 | 473 | 30.53 | 33.77 | 34.59 | 33.65 | |||||||
28. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:13.11 | 467 | 31.10 | 33.55 | 34.72 | 33.74 | ||||||
29. | Gawrysiak Przemysław | 92 | Skra Bełchatów | 2:13.94 | 458 | 30.95 | 34.40 | 35.54 | 33.05 | ||||||
30. | Jarosiński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:14.05 | 457 | 30.86 | 33.83 | 34.96 | 34.40 | ||||||
31. | Misiak Piotr | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:14.39 | 454 | 31.12 | 39.42 | 30.55 | 33.30 | ||||||
32. | Jasiczak Wojciech | 92 | Warta Poznań | 2:14.96 | 448 | 31.33 | 34.71 | 34.77 | 34.15 | ||||||
33. | Rejchert Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:15.10 | 447 | 30.43 | 34.31 | 34.57 | 35.79 | ||||||
Ocvirek Dominik | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:15.10 | 447 | 30.19 | 34.45 | 35.46 | 35.00 | |||||||
35. | Skubicha Konrad | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:16.23 | 436 | 32.03 | 34.24 | 35.35 | 34.61 | ||||||
36. | Pasula Jakub | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:16.48 | 433 | 30.50 | 34.86 | 36.51 | 34.61 | ||||||
37. | Rogocki Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:16.53 | 433 | 32.57 | 35.82 | 34.72 | 33.42 | ||||||
38. | Dêbski Piotr | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:16.56 | 433 | 30.64 | 33.97 | 35.88 | 36.07 | ||||||
39. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 2:16.67 | 432 | 31.15 | 34.59 | 36.14 | 34.79 | ||||||
40. | Nitoń Patryk | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:16.79 | 430 | 30.91 | 34.43 | 35.65 | 35.80 | ||||||
41. | Tokarczyk Michał | 92 | Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:16.98 | 429 | 31.23 | 36.03 | 36.01 | 33.71 | ||||||
42. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:17.06 | 428 | 31.38 | 34.75 | 36.09 | 34.84 | ||||||
43. | Jankowski Bartosz | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:17.07 | 428 | 32.24 | 34.73 | 35.68 | 34.42 | ||||||
44. | Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:17.24 | 426 | 32.39 | 34.99 | 35.68 | 34.18 | ||||||
45. | Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:17.47 | 424 | 31.50 | 35.07 | 35.98 | 34.92 | ||||||
46. | Scholtz Szymon | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:17.57 | 423 | 31.90 | 34.86 | 35.82 | 34.99 | ||||||
47. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:18.17 | 418 | 32.37 | 35.85 | 36.25 | 33.70 | ||||||
48. | Karczewski Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:18.94 | 411 | 31.30 | 35.07 | 36.32 | 36.25 | ||||||
49. | Bartoszewski Maciej | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:19.31 | 407 | 32.28 | 35.88 | 36.99 | 34.16 | ||||||
50. | Sadecki Jêdrzej | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 2:19.70 | 404 | 31.27 | 35.30 | 36.87 | 36.26 | ||||||
51. | Lewandowski Mateusz | 92 | Jagiellonka War | 2:21.26 | 391 | 31.97 | 35.50 | 37.37 | 36.42 | ||||||
52. | Ogórek Piotr | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:21.56 | 388 | 31.76 | 36.25 | 37.70 | 35.85 | ||||||
53. | Szarliński Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:21.59 | 388 | 32.33 | 36.20 | 37.82 | 35.24 | ||||||
54. | Kowalski Bartosz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:21.75 | 387 | 32.34 | 36.07 | 37.54 | 35.80 | ||||||
55. | Jabłoński Damian | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:21.91 | 385 | 32.36 | 36.34 | 37.09 | 36.12 | ||||||
56. | Wiśniewski Łukasz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:22.02 | 385 | 32.15 | 36.35 | 37.07 | 36.45 | ||||||
57. | Kondratowicz Maciej | 92 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:22.32 | 382 | 33.32 | 36.43 | 36.88 | 35.69 | ||||||
58. | Prochowski Michał | 92 | Ósemka Toruń | 2:22.36 | 382 | 32.60 | 35.73 | 37.27 | 36.76 | ||||||
59. | Sêk Dominik | 92 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.85 | 370 | 32.19 | 36.23 | 38.15 | 37.28 | ||||||
60. | Dąbrowski Kacper | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 2:25.38 | 359 | 33.64 | 36.75 | 38.02 | 36.97 | ||||||
61. | Heske Mariusz | 92 | Jedynka Łódź | 2:25.47 | 358 | 33.49 | 37.70 | 38.52 | 35.76 | ||||||
62. | Kichciak Paweł | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 2:25.50 | 358 | 32.18 | 36.36 | 38.66 | 38.30 | ||||||
63. | Pacholak Grzegorz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:26.19 | 353 | 34.44 | 37.42 | 37.61 | 36.72 | ||||||
64. | Tyl Mateusz | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 2:26.47 | 351 | 32.66 | 37.09 | 38.92 | 37.80 | ||||||
65. | Szopa Bartosz | 92 | Jagiellonka War | 2:29.49 | 330 | 33.89 | 38.11 | 39.32 | 38.17 | ||||||
66. | Skalski Michał | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:29.82 | 328 | 35.19 | 38.23 | 39.00 | 37.40 | ||||||
67. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | Orka Jêdzrejów | 2:31.76 | 315 | 33.86 | 37.96 | 39.96 | 39.98 | ||||||
68. | Kucharski Igor | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:35.17 | 295 | 35.26 | 40.01 | 40.81 | 39.09 | ||||||
69. | Łukowski Filip | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:37.83 | 280 | 35.81 | 40.50 | 40.93 | 40.59 | ||||||
70. | Kapliński Miłosz | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:44.56 | 247 | 36.57 | 41.20 | 43.67 | 43.12 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Zimny Jakub | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2006-01-20 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2001 | 2:15.10 | Staszak Katarzyna Jordan Kraków 87 | Warszawa |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||
1. | Lefanowicz Iwona | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:20.96 | 2:17.54 | 749 | 32.78 | 34.71 | 35.43 | 34.62 | |||||
2. | Kowalik Kaja | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:23.88 | 2:21.72 | 684 | 32.99 | 35.61 | 36.60 | 36.52 | |||||
3. | Urbańska Karolina | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:26.06 | 2:22.64 | 671 | 34.04 | 35.71 | 36.58 | 36.31 | |||||
4. | Łuczak Marlena | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin | 2:27.39 | 2:26.68 | 617 | 34.25 | 36.33 | 38.08 | 38.02 | |||||
5. | Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:28.12 | 2:28.87 | 599 | 34.84 | 37.08 | 38.51 | 38.44 | |||||
6. | Litwin Agata | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:28.35 | 2:34.43 | 597 | 35.53 | 39.28 | 40.20 | 39.42 | |||||
Czas z repasaży: 2:26.16 | |||||||||||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||||
7. | Kilich Agata | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:29.63 | 2:29.37 | 585 | 35.57 | 38.26 | 38.43 | 37.11 | |||||
8. | Kiełbik Karolina | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:33.87 | 2:32.57 | 548 | 35.62 | 38.78 | 39.93 | 38.24 | |||||
9. | Wójcik Anna | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:28.35 | 2:32.77 | 597 | 36.28 | 37.84 | 40.00 | 38.65 | |||||
Czas z repasaży: 2:27.66 | |||||||||||||||
10. | Walo Aleksandra | 92 | Wodnik Siemiano | 2:33.33 | 2:33.28 | 541 | 35.38 | 37.87 | 39.81 | 40.22 | |||||
11. | Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:33.75 | 2:33.30 | 541 | 36.16 | 38.32 | 39.64 | 39.18 | |||||
12. | Quarta KArolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:33.91 | 2:35.30 | 534 | 35.70 | 38.88 | 40.59 | 40.13 | |||||
13. | Szutkiewicz Anna | 92 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:34.00 | 533 | 36.44 | 38.80 | 40.47 | 38.29 |
||||||
14. | Kieczka Marta | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyr | 2:34.66 | 527 | 34.97 | 38.63 | 40.62 | 40.44 | ||||||
15. | Nowak Aleksandra | 92 | Górnik Sosnowie | 2:34.86 | 525 | 35.64 | 38.91 | 40.44 | 39.87 | ||||||
16. | Janecka Jagoda | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:34.93 | 524 | 36.68 | 39.68 | 40.40 | 38.17 | ||||||
17. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:35.22 | 521 | 36.29 | 39.63 | 40.65 | 38.65 | ||||||
18. | Rogowska Pola | 92 | Żak Biała Podla | 2:35.73 | 516 | 36.08 | 38.67 | 40.98 | 40.00 | ||||||
19. | Dolega Monika | 92 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 2:35.74 | 516 | 37.09 | 38.87 | 39.89 | 39.89 | ||||||
20. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:36.80 | 505 | 37.41 | 39.07 | 39.96 | 40.36 | ||||||
21. | Stefaniak Małgorzata | 92 | 2:37.94 | 494 | 36.89 | 39.09 | 40.43 | 41.53 | |||||||
22. | Socha Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:38.40 | 490 | 36.53 | 39.57 | 41.42 | 40.88 | ||||||
23. | Wojtysiak Justyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:40.11 | 475 | 36.84 | 39.43 | 42.36 | 41.48 | ||||||
24. | Sieranc Anna | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.41 | 472 | 38.06 | 40.61 | 41.36 | 40.38 | ||||||
25. | Główczyńska Patrycja | 92 | 2:40.72 | 469 | 39.00 | 41.26 | 41.20 | 39.26 | |||||||
26. | Janowska Nina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:41.22 | 465 | 4:20.60 | 41.85 | 40.65 | |||||||
27. | Ciuksza Martyna | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:43.28 | 447 | 38.38 | 40.70 | 42.50 | 41.70 | ||||||
28. | Sobolewska Weronika | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:45.29 | 431 | 40.16 | 41.82 | 42.46 | 40.85 | ||||||
29. | Bohun Urszula | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:45.42 | 430 | 38.56 | 41.48 | 42.94 | 42.44 | ||||||
30. | Misera Adrianna | 92 | MOS Katowice | 2:46.67 | 421 | 39.42 | 40.50 | 43.11 | 43.64 | ||||||
31. | Sanicka Karolina | 92 | Wola Warszawa | 2:49.05 | 403 | 39.43 | 42.32 | 44.40 | 42.90 | ||||||
32. | Baran Paulina | 92 | Neptun Stargard | 2:50.79 | 391 | 38.10 | 43.22 | 45.62 | 43.85 | ||||||
33. | Sowa Daria | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:51.50 | 386 | 40.10 | 44.17 | 44.72 | 42.51 | ||||||
34. | Prus Alicja | 92 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 2:54.53 | 366 | 39.67 | 44.81 | 46.59 | 43.46 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2006-01-20 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1992 | 2:06.11 | Florczyk Piotr Jordan Kraków 78 | Kraków |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||
1. | Zgliczyński Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 2:17.12 | 2:14.14 | 581 | 31.94 | 33.89 | 34.49 | 33.82 | ||||
2. | Soboń Julian | 92 | MKS "9" Dzierżo | 2:17.86 | 2:16.86 | 547 | 32.52 | 36.12 | 34.93 | 33.29 | ||||
3. | Gawlik Jarosław | 92 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:18.58 | 2:18.42 | 529 | 32.28 | 35.24 | 36.41 | 34.49 | ||||
4. | Filuś Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:20.15 | 2:18.60 | 527 | 32.22 | 34.61 | 35.91 | 35.86 | ||||
5. | Pietrzyk Patryk | 92 | Start Łódź | 2:21.46 | 2:18.99 | 522 | 33.47 | 35.32 | 36.05 | 34.15 | ||||
6. | Najborowski Paweł | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:18.72 | 2:19.33 | 525 | 33.34 | 35.63 | 36.03 | 34.33 | ||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||||
7. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:21.80 | 2:21.32 | 497 | 34.42 | 35.74 | 35.96 | 35.20 | ||||
8. | Rzyszczak Adam | 92 | KS Posnania | 2:23.63 | 2:21.93 | 491 | 34.25 | 36.13 | 36.71 | 34.84 | ||||
9. | Zostawa Jacek | 92 | RMKS Rybnik | 2:23.83 | 2:23.91 | 471 | 34.09 | 36.21 | 37.01 | 36.60 | ||||
10. | Trenda Paweł | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:25.75 | 2:24.97 | 460 | 34.30 | 36.61 | 37.43 | 36.63 | ||||
11. | Samczuk Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:24.25 | 2:25.12 | 467 | 34.99 | 36.84 | 37.41 | 35.88 | ||||
12. | Wilczyński Mikołaj | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:27.66 | 2:27.09 | 441 | 34.37 | 37.16 | 38.15 | 37.41 | ||||
13. | Malec Kamil | 92 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:21.57 | Skreśl | 494 | 32.39 | 35.54 | 36.41 | 37.23 |
||||
14. | Mączewski Piotr | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 2:28.60 | 427 | 34.57 | 37.03 | 38.98 | 38.02 | |||||
15. | Ocvirek Dominik | 92 | UKS Żoliborz | 2:28.80 | 426 | 35.78 | 37.86 | 38.36 | 36.80 | |||||
16. | Milik Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 2:29.90 | 416 | 34.38 | 38.47 | 39.69 | 37.36 | |||||
17. | Dobrowolski Patryk | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:30.72 | 410 | 35.20 | 38.10 | 39.42 | 38.00 | |||||
18. | Chaber Adrian | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:31.30 | 405 | 35.67 | 38.16 | 39.71 | 37.76 | |||||
19. | Tomczyk Jakub | 92 | Akwawit Leszno | 2:32.57 | 395 | 35.13 | 38.52 | 39.72 | 39.20 | |||||
20. | Mikulski Damian | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:33.31 | 389 | 34.01 | 37.02 | 41.08 | 41.20 | |||||
21. | Latuszek Michał | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 2:34.08 | 383 | 36.42 | 39.58 | 38.87 | 39.21 | |||||
22. | Pieczara Michał | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:35.81 | 371 | 36.62 | 39.60 | 39.85 | 39.74 | |||||
23. | Michalski Piotr | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:36.11 | 369 | 36.17 | 39.02 | 40.76 | 40.16 | |||||
24. | Koproń Kacper | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:37.66 | 358 | 37.58 | 40.92 | 40.98 | 38.18 | |||||
25. | Radziewicz Łukasz | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:37.68 | 358 | 37.15 | 39.98 | 40.98 | 39.57 | |||||
26. | Kufel Sebastian | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 2:37.96 | 356 | 38.15 | 41.20 | 41.07 | 37.54 | |||||
27. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | Neptun Kielce | 2:38.39 | 353 | 36.50 | 40.26 | 42.35 | 39.28 | |||||
28. | Gnich Tomasz | 92 | Jagiellonka War | 2:40.29 | 341 | 37.31 | 40.65 | 42.45 | 39.88 | |||||
29. | Linkowski Bartosz | 92 | Korner-Novita 1 | 2:41.07 | 336 | 38.68 | 41.20 | 41.44 | 39.75 | |||||
30. | Nowacki Kacper | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 2:45.14 | 311 | 39.22 | 41.47 | 42.70 | 41.75 | |||||
DYSKW. | Gula Patryk | 92 | Kormoran Olszty |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2006-01-20 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 4:57.31 | Szczepaniak Karolina Polonia Warszawa 92 | Gorzów Wlkp |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | |||||||
1. | Szczepaniak Karolina | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:04.75 | 4:56.75 | 764 | ||||||
Rekord Polski |
50m: 100m: | 31.99 1:09.38 | 31.99 37.39 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.72 2:24.92 | 38.34 37.20 | 250m: 300m: | 3:07.03 3:49.82 | 42.11 42.79 | 350m: 400m: | 4:24.24 4:56.75 | 34.42 32.51 |
2. | Czerniak Monika | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:08.51 | 5:06.19 | 696 |
50m: 100m: | 32.86 1:10.74 | 32.86 37.88 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.47 2:29.46 | 39.73 38.99 | 250m: 300m: | 3:12.53 3:55.82 | 43.07 43.29 | 350m: 400m: | 4:32.40 5:06.19 | 36.58 33.79 |
3. | Skoczylas Izabella | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:14.72 | 5:09.80 | 672 |
50m: 100m: | 33.99 1:12.60 | 33.99 38.61 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.90 2:33.79 | 41.30 39.89 | 250m: 300m: | 3:16.45 4:00.12 | 42.66 43.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:35.90 5:09.80 | 35.78 33.90 |
4. | Drab Magdalena | 92 | Trójka Czêstoch | 5:16.92 | 5:13.66 | 647 |
50m: 100m: | 34.65 1:14.54 | 34.65 39.89 | 150m: 200m: | 1:55.61 2:36.00 | 41.07 40.39 | 250m: 300m: | 3:18.06 4:01.97 | 42.06 43.91 | 350m: 400m: | 4:38.60 5:13.66 | 36.63 35.06 |
5. | Morawska Justyna | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:20.85 | 5:14.64 | 641 |
50m: 100m: | 34.00 1:14.71 | 34.00 40.71 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.56 2:34.26 | 39.85 39.70 | 250m: 300m: | 3:18.35 4:02.27 | 44.09 43.92 | 350m: 400m: | 4:38.59 5:14.64 | 36.32 36.05 |
6. | Gintowt Agata | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:25.08 | 5:22.66 | 595 |
50m: 100m: | 36.34 1:17.67 | 36.34 41.33 | 150m: 200m: | 1:59.79 2:40.54 | 42.12 40.75 | 250m: 300m: | 3:25.79 4:11.41 | 45.25 45.62 | 350m: 400m: | 4:48.08 5:22.66 | 36.67 34.58 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Danielczyk Diana | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:25.43 | 5:26.43 | 580 |
50m: 100m: | 33.91 1:13.75 | 33.91 39.84 | 150m: 200m: | 1:58.85 2:41.54 | 45.10 42.69 | 250m: 300m: | 3:25.44 4:11.15 | 43.90 45.71 | 350m: 400m: | 4:49.25 5:26.43 | 38.10 37.18 |
8. | Borkowska Paulina | 92 | Polonez Wyszków | 5:31.20 | 5:27.18 | 570 |
50m: 100m: | 35.55 1:16.02 | 35.55 40.47 | 150m: 200m: | 2:00.69 2:43.40 | 44.67 42.71 | 250m: 300m: | 3:31.03 4:15.55 | 47.63 44.52 | 350m: 400m: | 4:53.09 5:27.18 | 37.54 34.09 |
9. | Dziedzic Agnieszka | 92 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:27.61 | 5:27.87 | 568 |
50m: 100m: | 35.46 1:15.43 | 35.46 39.97 | 150m: 200m: | 1:57.41 2:38.66 | 41.98 41.25 | 250m: 300m: | 3:25.87 4:12.97 | 47.21 47.10 | 350m: 400m: | 4:51.37 5:27.87 | 38.40 36.50 |
10. | Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:33.90 | 5:32.46 | 544 |
50m: 100m: | 35.63 1:17.17 | 35.63 41.54 | 150m: 200m: | 1:59.74 2:41.49 | 42.57 41.75 | 250m: 300m: | 3:27.18 4:13.87 | 45.69 46.69 | 350m: 400m: | 4:53.06 5:32.46 | 39.19 39.40 |
11. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:34.66 | 5:33.71 | 538 |
50m: 100m: | 35.79 1:18.09 | 35.79 42.30 | 150m: 200m: | 2:00.06 2:41.18 | 41.97 41.12 | 250m: 300m: | 3:28.55 4:17.22 | 47.37 48.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:55.83 5:33.71 | 38.61 37.88 |
12. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | Juvenia Wrocław | 5:34.15 | 5:38.03 | 535 |
50m: 100m: | 37.51 1:20.22 | 37.51 42.71 | 150m: 200m: | 2:05.52 2:49.12 | 45.30 43.60 | 250m: 300m: | 3:35.46 4:21.79 | 46.34 46.33 | 350m: 400m: | 5:00.51 5:38.03 | 38.72 37.52 |
13. | Jankowska Marta | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:36.18 | 526 |
50m: 100m: | 36.22 1:18.57 | 36.22 42.35 | 150m: 200m: | 2:02.89 2:46.63 | 44.32 43.74 | 250m: 300m: | 3:31.10 4:16.89 | 44.47 45.79 | 350m: 400m: | 4:56.86 5:36.18 | 39.97 39.32 |
14. | Kożuchowska Natalia | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 5:37.79 | 518 |
50m: 100m: | 37.76 1:21.53 | 37.76 43.77 | 150m: 200m: | 2:05.82 2:49.04 | 44.29 43.22 | 250m: 300m: | 3:32.74 4:18.42 | 43.70 45.68 | 350m: 400m: | 4:58.73 5:37.79 | 40.31 39.06 |
15. | Muller Anna | 92 | KS Posnania | 5:40.46 | 506 |
50m: 100m: | 35.62 1:16.98 | 35.62 41.36 | 150m: 200m: | 1:59.99 2:42.54 | 43.01 42.55 | 250m: 300m: | 3:27.81 4:14.59 | 45.27 46.78 | 350m: 400m: | 4:58.15 5:40.46 | 43.56 42.31 |
16. | Gierlik Katarzyna | 92 | KS Posnania | 5:42.04 | 499 |
50m: 100m: | 36.02 1:19.54 | 36.02 43.52 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:48.42 | 250m: 300m: | 3:32.49 4:19.18 | 44.07 46.69 | 350m: 400m: | 5:00.91 5:42.04 | 41.73 41.13 |
17. | Maj Patrycja | 92 | Nawa Skierniewi | 5:44.72 | 488 |
50m: 100m: | 36.59 1:19.46 | 36.59 42.87 | 150m: 200m: | 2:03.74 2:46.87 | 44.28 43.13 | 250m: 300m: | 3:32.91 4:20.24 | 46.04 47.33 | 350m: 400m: | 5:03.50 5:44.72 | 43.26 41.22 |
18. | Pawula Dorota | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 5:47.76 | 475 |
50m: 100m: | 36.90 1:19.51 | 36.90 42.61 | 150m: 200m: | 2:03.87 2:47.42 | 44.36 43.55 | 250m: 300m: | 3:35.78 4:24.63 | 48.36 48.85 | 350m: 400m: | 5:06.64 5:47.76 | 42.01 41.12 |
19. | Migacz Izabela | 92 | Znicz Koszalin | 5:51.20 | 461 |
50m: 100m: | 37.75 1:23.05 | 37.75 45.30 | 150m: 200m: | 2:08.78 2:53.77 | 45.73 44.99 | 250m: 300m: | 3:43.59 4:33.03 | 49.82 49.44 | 350m: 400m: | 5:12.65 5:51.20 | 39.62 38.55 |
20. | Szwarc Alicja | 92 | Wodnik Rawicz | 5:51.71 | 459 |
50m: 100m: | 37.21 1:20.33 | 37.21 43.12 | 150m: 200m: | 2:07.82 2:53.14 | 47.49 45.32 | 250m: 300m: | 3:42.39 4:31.44 | 49.25 49.05 | 350m: 400m: | 5:12.29 5:51.71 | 40.85 39.42 |
21. | Gil Małgorzata | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 5:59.26 | 431 |
50m: 100m: | 36.64 1:22.40 | 36.64 45.76 | 150m: 200m: | 2:08.68 2:53.39 | 46.28 44.71 | 250m: 300m: | 3:44.37 4:35.91 | 50.98 51.54 | 350m: 400m: | 5:17.89 5:59.26 | 41.98 41.37 |
22. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6:17.70 | 371 |
50m: 100m: | 39.40 1:27.69 | 39.40 48.29 | 150m: 200m: | 2:14.06 3:00.91 | 46.37 46.85 | 250m: 300m: | 3:54.81 4:49.14 | 53.90 54.33 | 350m: 400m: | 5:34.52 6:17.70 | 45.38 43.18 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2006-01-20 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 4:39.65 | Mikołajewski Mariusz BUKS Warszawa 90 | Spała |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | ||||||
1. | Cieślak Marcin | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 4:50.20 | 4:40.29 | 666 |
50m: 100m: | 29.09 1:02.21 | 29.09 33.12 | 150m: 200m: | 1:38.85 2:15.30 | 36.64 36.45 | 250m: 300m: | 2:55.01 3:35.36 | 39.71 40.35 | 350m: 400m: | 4:08.35 4:40.29 | 32.99 31.94 |
2. | Wołek Michał | 92 | Jordan Krakow | 4:58.11 | 4:56.80 | 561 |
50m: 100m: | 31.31 1:08.16 | 31.31 36.85 | 150m: 200m: | 1:45.61 2:22.44 | 37.45 36.83 | 250m: 300m: | 3:04.63 3:46.94 | 42.19 42.31 | 350m: 400m: | 4:22.34 4:56.80 | 35.40 34.46 |
3. | Zyznowski Michał | 92 | MZOS Płock | 5:01.23 | 4:57.42 | 558 |
50m: 100m: | 31.50 1:08.12 | 31.50 36.62 | 150m: 200m: | 1:47.06 2:25.50 | 38.94 38.44 | 250m: 300m: | 3:06.40 3:49.09 | 40.90 42.69 | 350m: 400m: | 4:24.41 4:57.42 | 35.32 33.01 |
4. | Brodowski Igor | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:01.38 | 5:02.37 | 536 |
50m: 100m: | 32.40 1:09.54 | 32.40 37.14 | 150m: 200m: | 1:49.24 2:27.72 | 39.70 38.48 | 250m: 300m: | 3:08.94 3:50.75 | 41.22 41.81 | 350m: 400m: | 4:27.14 5:02.37 | 36.39 35.23 |
5. | Sygnecki Janusz | 92 | Delfinek Łuków | 5:08.27 | 5:08.80 | 501 |
50m: 100m: | 32.88 1:10.80 | 32.88 37.92 | 150m: 200m: | 1:51.10 2:30.38 | 40.30 39.28 | 250m: 300m: | 3:15.53 4:00.20 | 45.15 44.67 | 350m: 400m: | 4:34.46 5:08.80 | 34.26 34.34 |
6. | Mosiêżny Mateusz | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:09.67 | 5:13.06 | 494 |
50m: 100m: | 32.85 1:10.11 | 32.85 37.26 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.93 2:27.34 | 38.82 38.41 | 250m: 300m: | 3:13.61 4:01.67 | 46.27 48.06 | 350m: 400m: | 4:37.83 5:13.06 | 36.16 35.23 |
B-Finał | |||||||||||
7. | Pełczyński Kacper | 92 | Wiking Tomaszów | 5:10.96 | 5:07.57 | 504 |
50m: 100m: | 32.75 1:09.96 | 32.75 37.21 | 150m: 200m: | 1:51.41 2:32.14 | 41.45 40.73 | 250m: 300m: | 3:14.81 3:58.51 | 42.67 43.70 | 350m: 400m: | 4:33.75 5:07.57 | 35.24 33.82 |
8. | Owczarek Piotr | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:10.21 | 5:09.41 | 495 |
50m: 100m: | 32.71 1:11.24 | 32.71 38.53 | 150m: 200m: | 1:51.04 2:29.00 | 39.80 37.96 | 250m: 300m: | 3:14.35 3:59.12 | 45.35 44.77 | 350m: 400m: | 4:34.55 5:09.41 | 35.43 34.86 |
9. | Białek Piotr | 92 | KS Posnania | 5:15.98 | 5:11.06 | 487 |
50m: 100m: | 33.24 1:11.85 | 33.24 38.61 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.63 2:34.89 | 41.78 41.26 | 250m: 300m: | 3:16.51 3:59.78 | 41.62 43.27 | 350m: 400m: | 4:35.85 5:11.06 | 36.07 35.21 |
10. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | Delfin Połaniec | 5:16.67 | 5:13.04 | 478 |
50m: 100m: | 31.80 1:09.40 | 31.80 37.60 | 150m: 200m: | 1:50.09 2:29.52 | 40.69 39.43 | 250m: 300m: | 3:15.60 4:01.80 | 46.08 46.20 | 350m: 400m: | 4:37.83 5:13.04 | 36.03 35.21 |
11. | Knapik Piotr | 92 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:20.95 | 5:18.29 | 455 |
50m: 100m: | 33.02 1:12.13 | 33.02 39.11 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.68 2:34.58 | 41.55 40.90 | 250m: 300m: | 3:17.58 4:02.62 | 43.00 45.04 | 350m: 400m: | 4:44.14 5:18.29 | 41.52 34.15 |
12. | Mucha Kacper | 92 | Polonia Warszaw | 5:12.31 | 5:23.25 | 482 |
50m: 100m: | 33.34 1:11.63 | 33.34 38.29 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.67 2:36.75 | 43.04 42.08 | 250m: 300m: | 3:22.10 4:08.96 | 45.35 46.86 | 350m: 400m: | 4:44.63 5:23.25 | 35.67 38.62 |
13. | Strzaliński Mateusz | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:15.79 | Skreśl | 466 |
50m: 100m: | 35.10 1:14.98 | 35.10 39.88 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.09 2:32.57 | 39.11 38.48 | 250m: 300m: | 3:17.94 4:02.13 | 45.37 44.19 | 350m: 400m: | 4:40.71 5:15.79 | 38.58 35.08 |
14. | Kamiński Szymon | 92 | Słowianka Gorzó | 5:24.77 | 428 |
50m: 100m: | 34.73 1:16.14 | 34.73 41.41 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.54 2:36.26 | 40.40 39.72 | 250m: 300m: | 3:21.99 4:09.13 | 45.73 47.14 | 350m: 400m: | 4:47.96 5:24.77 | 38.83 36.81 |
15. | Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 | BUKS Warszawa | 5:26.95 | 420 |
50m: 100m: | 37.52 1:18.84 | 37.52 41.32 | 150m: 200m: | 2:00.08 2:42.26 | 41.24 42.18 | 250m: 300m: | 3:27.48 4:13.13 | 45.22 45.65 | 350m: 400m: | 4:50.80 5:26.95 | 37.67 36.15 |
16. | Sadecki Jêdrzej | 92 | MTS Kwidzyń | 5:30.49 | 406 |
50m: 100m: | 35.47 1:16.69 | 35.47 41.22 | 150m: 200m: | 1:59.79 2:40.28 | 43.10 40.49 | 250m: 300m: | 3:27.38 4:15.26 | 47.10 47.88 | 350m: 400m: | 4:54.24 5:30.49 | 38.98 36.25 |
17. | Duchnowski Marcin | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 5:31.42 | 403 |
50m: 100m: | 38.73 1:22.15 | 38.73 43.42 | 150m: 200m: | 2:03.72 2:45.14 | 41.57 41.42 | 250m: 300m: | 3:30.68 4:17.45 | 45.54 46.77 | 350m: 400m: | 4:55.76 5:31.42 | 38.31 35.66 |
18. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:32.65 | 398 |
50m: 100m: | 34.13 1:16.43 | 34.13 42.30 | 150m: 200m: | 1:59.67 2:42.36 | 43.24 42.69 | 250m: 300m: | 3:32.08 4:22.58 | 49.72 50.50 | 350m: 400m: | 4:57.52 5:32.65 | 34.94 35.13 |
19. | Kalemba Maciej | 92 | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 5:34.44 | 392 |
50m: 100m: | 35.62 1:18.10 | 35.62 42.48 | 150m: 200m: | 2:02.74 2:45.85 | 44.64 43.11 | 250m: 300m: | 3:31.97 4:19.75 | 46.12 47.78 | 350m: 400m: | 4:57.67 5:34.44 | 37.92 36.77 |
20. | Fedoruk Rafał | 92 | MUKP Warszawian | 5:34.71 | 391 |
50m: 100m: | 34.38 1:14.56 | 34.38 40.18 | 150m: 200m: | 1:57.08 2:39.51 | 42.52 42.43 | 250m: 300m: | 3:29.56 4:18.66 | 50.05 49.10 | 350m: 400m: | 4:56.70 5:34.71 | 38.04 38.01 |
21. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5:35.19 | 390 |
50m: 100m: | 34.00 1:15.87 | 34.00 41.87 | 150m: 200m: | 1:57.47 2:39.12 | 41.60 41.65 | 250m: 300m: | 3:28.12 4:18.05 | 49.00 49.93 | 350m: 400m: | 4:58.19 5:35.19 | 40.14 37.00 |
22. | Korus Sebastian | 92 | Pałac Katowice | 5:45.07 | 357 |
50m: 100m: | 35.59 1:19.78 | 35.59 44.19 | 150m: 200m: | 2:04.16 2:47.08 | 44.38 42.92 | 250m: 300m: | 3:35.78 4:24.02 | 48.70 48.24 | 350m: 400m: | 5:05.67 5:45.07 | 41.65 39.40 |
23. | Pyrz Marcin | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 5:50.17 | 342 |
50m: 100m: | 35.95 1:20.75 | 35.95 44.80 | 150m: 200m: | 2:05.92 2:50.51 | 45.17 44.59 | 250m: 300m: | 3:37.49 4:26.07 | 46.98 48.58 | 350m: 400m: | 5:08.94 5:50.17 | 42.87 41.23 |
24. | Piekarski Grzegorz | 92 | Ikar Mielec | 5:50.99 | 339 |
50m: 100m: | 38.65 1:22.70 | 38.65 44.05 | 150m: 200m: | 2:07.23 2:50.84 | 44.53 43.61 | 250m: 300m: | 3:40.78 4:32.54 | 49.94 51.76 | 350m: 400m: | 5:12.01 5:50.99 | 39.47 38.98 |
DYSKW. | Smrcek Sebastian | 92 | MKP SMSSzczecin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2006-01-20 | 4 x 200m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2005 | 8:53.78 | Jordan Kraków 91 | Piekary-Kraków |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||||
1. | MKS JORDAN Kraków 1 | Jordan Krakow | 8:51.44 | 697 | ||||||||
Rekord Polski |
Wilk Katarzyna Jagodzińska Justyna | 92 92 | 1:04.82 1:05.27 | 2:14.59 2:16.12 | Okuńska Natalia Pułka Magdalena | 92 92 | 1:04.87 1:01.93 | 2:10.93 2:09.80 |
2. | POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 8:57.21 | 675 |
Szczepaniak Karolina Kowalik Kaja | 92 92 | 1:01.81 1:05.91 | 2:09.34 2:18.92 | Ropska Joanna Morawska Justyna | 92 92 | 1:05.62 1:03.46 | 2:15.00 2:13.95 |
3. | BUKS Warszawa | BUKS Warszawa | 9:10.67 | 627 |
Kamińska Aleksandra Łagida Aleksandra | 92 92 | 1:01.46 1:12.22 | 2:06.19 2:35.23 | Kamińska Olga Puczyńska Joanna | 92 92 | 1:05.88 1:02.59 | 2:17.01 2:12.24 |
4. | KS AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 9:12.98 | 619 |
Dolega Monika Pieniążkiewicz Monika | 92 92 | 1:09.17 1:07.50 | 2:24.78 2:18.60 | Urbańska Karolina Miłosz Marianna | 92 92 | 1:06.90 1:01.67 | 2:16.81 2:12.79 |
5. | UKS POLONEZ Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 9:18.70 | 600 |
Łach Marta Karzełek Lena | 92 92 | 1:08.25 1:09.09 | 2:19.32 2:24.44 | Borkowska Paulina Rudnik Aleksandra | 92 92 | 1:10.44 1:04.55 | 2:23.19 2:11.75 |
6. | Korner-Novita10 Zielona Góra | Korner-Novita 1 | 9:19.35 | 598 |
Kosowicz Aleksandra Szpak Zofia | 92 92 | 1:07.53 1:05.36 | 2:19.29 2:17.55 | Raszka Gabriela Paluch Natalia | 92 92 | 1:10.60 1:04.38 | 2:28.95 2:13.56 |
7. | WKS SLASK Wrocław | Śląsk Wrocław | 9:21.94 | 590 |
Rakowiecka Katarzyna Jochim Aleksandra | 92 92 | 1:06.88 1:06.77 | 2:18.32 2:21.43 | Maciejewska Beata Herman Paulina | 92 92 | 1:08.74 1:07.47 | 2:21.29 2:20.90 |
8. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 9:41.19 | 533 |
Cyganik Magdalena Sieranc Anna | 92 92 | 1:08.05 1:11.50 | 2:18.54 2:29.67 | Gondek Ewa Nguyen Hong Patrycja | 92 92 | 1:11.06 1:10.97 | 2:27.50 2:25.48 |
9. | UPKS "WODNIK" Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 9:41.36 | 533 |
Dybicka Dorota Duda Vivian | 92 92 | 1:08.93 1:08.97 | 2:24.52 2:19.84 | Sowa Daria Szwarc Alicja | 92 92 | 1:12.33 1:13.86 | 2:28.69 2:28.31 |
10. | MKS ZAK Biala Podlaska | Żak Biała Podla | 9:45.80 | 521 |
Starzyńska Marlena Łukanowska Aleksandra | 92 92 | 1:09.00 1:15.61 | 2:24.41 2:34.31 | Kołodziejczuk Klaudia Rogowska Pola | 92 92 | 1:10.76 1:08.30 | 2:25.23 2:21.85 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2006-01-20 | 4 x 200m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2004 | 8:12.05 | BUKS Warszawa 90 | Oświêcim |
FINA 2004 |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | Juvenia Wrocław | 8:35.45 | 554 |
Stachowicz Marek Kozłowski Jakub | 92 92 | 1:03.78 1:02.14 | 2:11.51 2:09.89 | Krystyańczuk Michał Bogulski Bartłomiej | 92 92 | 1:02.09 59.15 | 2:11.65 2:02.40 |
2. | MKS JORDAN Kraków | Jordan Krakow | 8:35.91 | 553 |
Zgliczyński Michał Gradzi Patryk | 92 92 | 1:02.56 1:03.40 | 2:06.89 2:13.03 | Gilarski Tomasz Wołek Michał | 92 92 | 1:02.38 1:02.91 | 2:07.73 2:08.26 |
3. | AZS AWF Katowice | AZS AWF Katowic | 8:36.58 | 550 |
Rejchert Patryk Malec Kamil | 92 92 | 1:04.27 1:02.39 | 2:12.86 2:12.34 | Filuś Sebastian Łuczak Piotr | 92 92 | 1:03.91 55.50 | 2:15.69 1:55.69 |
4. | KORMORAN Olsztyn | Kormoran Olszty | 8:40.35 | 539 |
Pacholczyk Mateusz Borowicz Skoneczny Sylwester | 92 92 | 1:03.13 1:00.90 | 2:06.08 2:04.72 | Zembrzuski Maciej Gula Patryk | 92 92 | 1:04.14 1:04.46 | 2:12.02 2:17.53 |
5. | UKS POLONEZ Wyszków | Polonez Wyszków | 8:46.11 | 521 |
Maciejewski Kacper Jankowski Bartosz | 92 92 | 1:04.85 1:05.44 | 2:12.01 2:16.37 | Decewicz Przemysław Dymitruk Tomasz | 92 92 | 1:04.51 1:01.24 | 2:12.55 2:05.18 |
6. | Korner-Novita10 Zielona Góra | Korner-Novita 1 | 8:47.34 | 517 |
Turkowski Marcin Najborowski Paweł | 92 92 | 1:04.51 1:04.89 | 2:12.16 2:13.51 | Kołodziejski Mateusz Lewaszow Hubert | 92 92 | 1:04.64 1:01.08 | 2:14.65 2:07.02 |
7. | UKS Ósemka Toruń | Ósemka Toruń | 8:48.13 | 515 |
Rudnicki Przemysław Wojciechowski Filip | 92 92 | 1:02.73 1:03.52 | 2:08.05 2:11.43 | Konczalski Michał Prochowski Michał | 92 92 | 1:00.54 1:06.96 | 2:07.62 2:21.03 |
8. | POLONIA Warszawa 1 | Polonia Warszaw | 8:54.18 | 498 |
Petryka Maksym Mucha Kacper | 92 92 | 1:03.77 1:04.39 | 2:09.12 2:14.98 | Owczarek Piotr Brodowski Igor | 92 92 | 1:03.71 1:04.37 | 2:14.20 2:15.88 |
9. | "15" Aqua Bydgoszcz | Aqua Bydgoszcz | 9:04.47 | 470 |
Drobniewski Bartosz Kalemba Maciej | 92 92 | 1:07.04 1:06.68 | 2:15.46 2:15.89 | Mikulski Damian Duchnowski Marcin | 92 92 | 1:03.10 1:06.26 | 2:15.29 2:17.83 |
10. | UKP UNIA Oświêcim | Unia Oświêcim | 9:04.95 | 469 |
Trenda Paweł Bogucki Kamil | 92 92 | 1:06.22 1:05.99 | 2:14.63 2:15.76 | Liszewski Rafał Knapik Piotr | 92 92 | 1:06.53 1:06.37 | 2:19.20 2:15.36 |
11. | KS POSNANIA Poznań | KS Posnania | 9:08.62 | 460 |
Majchrzak Kacper Hoffmann Łukasz | 92 92 | 1:05.22 1:06.98 | 2:13.57 2:20.01 | Białek Piotr Juja Mateusz | 92 92 | 1:03.89 1:06.72 | 2:11.67 2:23.37 |
12. | UPKS "WODNIK" Rawicz | Wodnik Rawicz | 9:15.63 | 442 |
Zimny Jakub Chorzêpa Marek | 92 92 | 1:06.40 1:07.97 | 2:17.50 2:16.71 | Latuszek Michał Chorzêpa Grzegorz | 92 92 | 1:10.26 1:06.43 | 2:24.83 2:16.59 |
13. | BUKS Warszawa | BUKS Warszawa | 9:21.23 | 429 |
Dêbski Piotr Lebiedziński Jakub | 92 92 | 1:05.85 1:09.55 | 2:14.88 2:22.69 | Milan Daniel Chaber Adrian | 92 92 | 1:10.01 1:06.99 | 2:25.56 2:18.10 |
14. | MKS PAŁAC Katowice | Pałac Katowice | 9:29.76 | 410 |
Karczewski Sebastian Sokołowski Patrick | 92 92 | 1:06.94 1:02.07 | 2:24.64 2:16.15 | Adamus Rafał Tyl Mateusz | 92 92 | 1:08.09 1:11.36 | 2:21.88 2:27.09 |
15. | UKS IKAR Mielec | Ikar Mielec | 9:30.22 | 409 |
Milik Marcin Pyrz Marcin | 92 92 | 1:06.88 1:08.06 | 2:19.16 2:21.51 | Dykas Paweł Piekarski Grzegorz | 92 92 | 1:09.85 1:09.56 | 2:27.25 2:22.30 |
16. | Anprel Nowa Wieś | Anprel Nowa Wie | 9:55.57 | 359 |
Stokarski Tymoteusz Milewski Sebastian | 92 92 | 1:19.83 1:08.19 | 2:56.86 2:25.63 | Golik Paweł Golik Piotr | 92 92 | 1:06.35 | 1:42.40 2:50.68 |