BLOK III | 22 Pazdziernik 2006 - 11:00 |
Nr 23 22/10/2006 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Posacka Ewa | 87 | MKS Zryw Opole | 30.20 | 638 | ||||||
2. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.30 | 632 | ||||||
3. | Burdelak Agnieszka | 91 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 30.64 | 611 | ||||||
4. | Nowacka Aleksandra SK | 90 | MKS Zryw Opole | 30.85 | 598 | ||||||
5. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 31.30 | 573 | ||||||
6. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.39 | 568 | ||||||
7. | Winogradów Beata | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 31.69 | 552 | ||||||
8. | Wierzyk Anna | 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.89 | 542 | ||||||
9. | Jêdrzejewska Aleksandra | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 32.65 | 505 | ||||||
10. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 32.91 | 493 | ||||||
11. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 33.12 | 484 | ||||||
12. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 33.19 | 480 | ||||||
13. | Sosna Magda | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 34.13 | 442 | ||||||
14. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 34.20 | 439 | ||||||
15. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 34.41 | 431 | ||||||
16. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 34.60 | 424 | ||||||
17. | Lenart Paulina | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 34.87 | 414 | ||||||
18. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | KS Pirania Jaro | 35.07 | 407 | ||||||
19. | Panek Sara | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.18 | 403 | ||||||
20. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 36.01 | 376 | ||||||
21. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 36.87 | 350 | ||||||
22. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 37.11 | 344 | ||||||
23. | Kolodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 37.49 | 333 | ||||||
24. | Knipfelberg Martyna | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 39.05 | 295 | ||||||
25. | Bochyńska Ala | 94 | UKS Junior Kluc | 41.05 | 254 | ||||||
26. | Rojczyk Nela | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 41.48 | 246 | ||||||
27. | Kalemba Kaja | 94 | UKS Junior Kluc | 42.63 | 226 | ||||||
28. | Peroń Kaja | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 44.53 | 199 | ||||||
29. | Porańska Marlena | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 45.35 | 188 | ||||||
30. | Mikita Angelika | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 47.41 | 164 | ||||||
31. | Szpryngiel Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 47.54 | 163 | ||||||
32. | Oliwa Dominika | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 48.52 | 153 | ||||||
33. | Szczepaniak Paulina | 55 | MKS Zryw Opole | 49.51 | 144 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Posacka Ewa | 87 | MKS Zryw Opole | 30.20 | 638 | ||||||
2. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.30 | 632 | ||||||
3. | Nowacka Aleksandra SK | 90 | MKS Zryw Opole | 30.85 | 598 | ||||||
4. | Winogradów Beata | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 31.69 | 552 | ||||||
5. | Wierzyk Anna | 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.89 | 542 | ||||||
6. | Szczepaniak Paulina | 55 | MKS Zryw Opole | 49.51 | 144 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Burdelak Agnieszka | 91 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 30.64 | 611 | ||||||
2. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.39 | 568 | ||||||
3. | Jêdrzejewska Aleksandra | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 32.65 | 505 | ||||||
4. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 33.12 | 484 | ||||||
5. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 33.19 | 480 | ||||||
6. | Sosna Magda | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 34.13 | 442 | ||||||
7. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 34.41 | 431 | ||||||
8. | Lenart Paulina | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 34.87 | 414 |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 31.30 | 573 | ||||||
2. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 32.91 | 493 | ||||||
3. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 34.20 | 439 | ||||||
4. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 34.60 | 424 | ||||||
5. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | KS Pirania Jaro | 35.07 | 407 | ||||||
6. | Panek Sara | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.18 | 403 | ||||||
7. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 36.01 | 376 | ||||||
8. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 36.87 | 350 | ||||||
9. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 37.11 | 344 | ||||||
10. | Kolodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 37.49 | 333 | ||||||
11. | Knipfelberg Martyna | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 39.05 | 295 | ||||||
12. | Bochyńska Ala | 94 | UKS Junior Kluc | 41.05 | 254 | ||||||
13. | Rojczyk Nela | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 41.48 | 246 | ||||||
14. | Kalemba Kaja | 94 | UKS Junior Kluc | 42.63 | 226 | ||||||
15. | Peroń Kaja | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 44.53 | 199 | ||||||
16. | Porańska Marlena | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 45.35 | 188 | ||||||
17. | Mikita Angelika | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 47.41 | 164 | ||||||
18. | Szpryngiel Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 47.54 | 163 | ||||||
19. | Oliwa Dominika | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 48.52 | 153 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 22/10/2006 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Malik Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 26.15 | 676 | ||||||
2. | Lesiv Roman | 88 | Drużyna m. Doly | 26.45 | 653 | ||||||
3. | Dembniak Paweł SR | 89 | Victoria Racibó | 26.90 | 621 | ||||||
4. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 26.95 | 617 | ||||||
5. | Pawlak Radosław SR | 89 | SKS Start Łódź | 27.75 | 565 | ||||||
6. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 27.82 | 561 | ||||||
7. | Prudlak Michał | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 27.85 | 559 | ||||||
8. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 28.40 | 527 | ||||||
9. | Łodyga Wiktor SR | 90 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 28.61 | 516 | ||||||
10. | Capiga Filip | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 28.99 | 496 | ||||||
11. | Sasik Maciej | 92 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 29.17 | 487 | ||||||
12. | Peter Tizian | 91 | OSC Potsdam | 29.31 | 480 | ||||||
13. | Kozieł Łukasz SR | 89 | Victoria Racibó | 29.33 | 479 | ||||||
14. | Kot Maciej | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 29.67 | 463 | ||||||
15. | Kasza Bartłomiej | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.09 | 443 | ||||||
16. | Ościłowski Artur | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 30.31 | 434 | ||||||
17. | Babijczuk Mikołaj | 91 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 30.48 | 427 | ||||||
18. | Pelc Krzysztof | 91 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 30.51 | 425 | ||||||
19. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 30.65 | 420 | ||||||
20. | Szuba Michał | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.94 | 408 | ||||||
21. | Bening Emil | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 30.97 | 407 | ||||||
22. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 31.31 | 394 | ||||||
23. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.77 | 377 | ||||||
24. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 31.84 | 374 | ||||||
Widanka Maciej | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 31.84 | 374 | |||||||
26. | Mieszkowski Jêdrzej | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.85 | 374 | ||||||
27. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.92 | 371 | ||||||
28. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 31.95 | 370 | ||||||
29. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 32.21 | 361 | ||||||
30. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 33.82 | 312 | ||||||
31. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 34.11 | 304 | ||||||
32. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 34.33 | 298 | ||||||
33. | Gruszka Tomasz | 92 | ASP KS Górnik R | 34.71 | 289 | ||||||
34. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.02 | 281 | ||||||
35. | Kaczmarzyk Mateusz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.85 | 262 | ||||||
36. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 36.22 | 254 | ||||||
37. | Klimczak Tomasz | 92 | MKS Zryw Opole | 37.37 | 231 | ||||||
Kuźnik Dawid | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 37.37 | 231 | |||||||
39. | Lenartowicz Alan | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 37.56 | 228 | ||||||
40. | Szczurok Aleksandr | 92 | Drużyna m. Doly | 38.35 | 214 | ||||||
41. | Dêga Hubert | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 38.54 | 211 | ||||||
42. | Jankowski Jacek | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 38.94 | 204 | ||||||
43. | Komisaruk Jakub | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 39.72 | 192 | ||||||
44. | Gajewski Bartosz | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 42.08 | 162 | ||||||
45. | Bratiszko Stefan | 95 | Drużyna m. Doly | 49.08 | 102 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Malik Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 26.15 | 676 | ||||||
2. | Lesiv Roman | 88 | Drużyna m. Doly | 26.45 | 653 | ||||||
3. | Dembniak Paweł SR | 89 | Victoria Racibó | 26.90 | 621 | ||||||
4. | Pawlak Radosław SR | 89 | SKS Start Łódź | 27.75 | 565 | ||||||
5. | Łodyga Wiktor SR | 90 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 28.61 | 516 | ||||||
6. | Kozieł Łukasz SR | 89 | Victoria Racibó | 29.33 | 479 | ||||||
7. | Kasza Bartłomiej | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.09 | 443 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 26.95 | 617 | ||||||
2. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 27.82 | 561 | ||||||
3. | Prudlak Michał | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 27.85 | 559 | ||||||
4. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 28.40 | 527 | ||||||
5. | Capiga Filip | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 28.99 | 496 | ||||||
6. | Sasik Maciej | 92 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 29.17 | 487 | ||||||
7. | Peter Tizian | 91 | OSC Potsdam | 29.31 | 480 | ||||||
8. | Kot Maciej | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 29.67 | 463 | ||||||
9. | Ościłowski Artur | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 30.31 | 434 | ||||||
10. | Babijczuk Mikołaj | 91 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 30.48 | 427 | ||||||
11. | Pelc Krzysztof | 91 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 30.51 | 425 | ||||||
12. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 30.65 | 420 | ||||||
13. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 31.31 | 394 | ||||||
14. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.77 | 377 | ||||||
15. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.92 | 371 | ||||||
16. | Gruszka Tomasz | 92 | ASP KS Górnik R | 34.71 | 289 | ||||||
17. | Klimczak Tomasz | 92 | MKS Zryw Opole | 37.37 | 231 | ||||||
18. | Szczurok Aleksandr | 92 | Drużyna m. Doly | 38.35 | 214 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Szuba Michał | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 30.94 | 408 | ||||||
2. | Bening Emil | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 30.97 | 407 | ||||||
3. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 31.84 | 374 | ||||||
Widanka Maciej | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 31.84 | 374 | |||||||
5. | Mieszkowski Jêdrzej | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 31.85 | 374 | ||||||
6. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 31.95 | 370 | ||||||
7. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 32.21 | 361 | ||||||
8. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 33.82 | 312 | ||||||
9. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 34.11 | 304 | ||||||
10. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 34.33 | 298 | ||||||
11. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.02 | 281 | ||||||
12. | Kaczmarzyk Mateusz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 35.85 | 262 | ||||||
13. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 36.22 | 254 | ||||||
14. | Kuźnik Dawid | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 37.37 | 231 | ||||||
15. | Lenartowicz Alan | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 37.56 | 228 | ||||||
16. | Dêga Hubert | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 38.54 | 211 | ||||||
17. | Jankowski Jacek | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 38.94 | 204 | ||||||
18. | Komisaruk Jakub | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 39.72 | 192 | ||||||
19. | Gajewski Bartosz | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 42.08 | 162 | ||||||
20. | Bratiszko Stefan | 95 | Drużyna m. Doly | 49.08 | 102 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 22/10/2006 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Poloczek Natalia | 91 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:16.67 | 621 | 36.88 | 39.79 | |||||
2. | Kostecka Joanna | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:17.39 | 603 | 36.70 | 40.69 | |||||
3. | Mika Sabina SR | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 1:20.34 | 539 | 38.17 | 42.17 | |||||
4. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:20.69 | 532 | 38.11 | 42.58 | |||||
5. | Zwiech Patrycja SR | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 1:23.36 | 483 | 39.69 | 43.67 | |||||
6. | Panek Marta | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:23.69 | 477 | 39.88 | 43.81 | |||||
7. | Sosna Magda | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:24.48 | 464 | 39.95 | 44.53 | |||||
8. | Burde Sarah | 94 | OSC Potsdam | 1:24.68 | 460 | 40.92 | 43.76 | |||||
9. | Rusowicz Malwina SR | 89 | UKP Fala Kraśni | 1:24.70 | 460 | 39.60 | 45.10 | |||||
10. | Ulfig Weronika | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:24.88 | 457 | 40.29 | 44.59 | |||||
11. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:26.49 | 432 | 40.88 | 45.61 | |||||
12. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:27.49 | 417 | 41.30 | 46.19 | |||||
13. | Lesser Nelly | 95 | OSC Potsdam | 1:29.28 | 393 | 42.74 | 46.54 | |||||
14. | Rypel Natalia | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:30.48 | 377 | 42.44 | 48.04 | |||||
15. | Pietruszka Marta | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:37.61 | 300 | 46.19 | 51.42 | |||||
16. | Rak Ewelina | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:41.07 | 271 | 47.21 | 53.86 | |||||
17. | Kiersztyn Magdalena | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 1:41.09 | 270 | 46.97 | 54.12 | |||||
18. | Czenstochowska Aleksandra | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 1:42.84 | 257 | 49.41 | 53.43 | |||||
19. | Szpryngiel Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:45.38 | 239 | 50.22 | 55.16 | |||||
20. | Kowalska Anna | 95 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:46.57 | 231 | 50.94 | 55.63 | |||||
21. | Solarz Karolina | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:47.82 | 223 | 50.98 | 56.84 | |||||
22. | Olszewska Katarzyna | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:48.64 | 218 | 51.61 | 57.03 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Kostecka Joanna | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:17.39 | 603 | 36.70 | 40.69 | |||||
2. | Rusowicz Malwina SR | 89 | UKP Fala Kraśni | 1:24.70 | 460 | 39.60 | 45.10 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Poloczek Natalia | 91 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:16.67 | 621 | 36.88 | 39.79 | |||||
2. | Mika Sabina SR | 92 | Victoria Racibó | 1:20.34 | 539 | 38.17 | 42.17 | |||||
3. | Zwiech Patrycja SR | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 1:23.36 | 483 | 39.69 | 43.67 | |||||
4. | Panek Marta | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:23.69 | 477 | 39.88 | 43.81 | |||||
5. | Sosna Magda | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:24.48 | 464 | 39.95 | 44.53 |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:20.69 | 532 | 38.11 | 42.58 | |||||
2. | Burde Sarah | 94 | OSC Potsdam | 1:24.68 | 460 | 40.92 | 43.76 | |||||
3. | Ulfig Weronika | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 1:24.88 | 457 | 40.29 | 44.59 | |||||
4. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:26.49 | 432 | 40.88 | 45.61 | |||||
5. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:27.49 | 417 | 41.30 | 46.19 | |||||
6. | Lesser Nelly | 95 | OSC Potsdam | 1:29.28 | 393 | 42.74 | 46.54 | |||||
7. | Rypel Natalia | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:30.48 | 377 | 42.44 | 48.04 | |||||
8. | Pietruszka Marta | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:37.61 | 300 | 46.19 | 51.42 | |||||
9. | Rak Ewelina | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:41.07 | 271 | 47.21 | 53.86 | |||||
10. | Kiersztyn Magdalena | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 1:41.09 | 270 | 46.97 | 54.12 | |||||
11. | Czenstochowska Aleksandra | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 1:42.84 | 257 | 49.41 | 53.43 | |||||
12. | Szpryngiel Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:45.38 | 239 | 50.22 | 55.16 | |||||
13. | Kowalska Anna | 95 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:46.57 | 231 | 50.94 | 55.63 | |||||
14. | Solarz Karolina | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:47.82 | 223 | 50.98 | 56.84 | |||||
15. | Olszewska Katarzyna | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:48.64 | 218 | 51.61 | 57.03 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
PK | Brandt Florian | 93 | OSC Potsdam |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 22/10/2006 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:07.23 | 648 | 31.29 | 35.94 | |||||
2. | Klenk Marek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:09.76 | 580 | 33.38 | 36.38 | |||||
3. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:09.95 | 576 | 32.76 | 37.19 | |||||
4. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:10.07 | 573 | 33.13 | 36.94 | |||||
5. | Orthen Kevin | 92 | 1. Potsdamer SV | 1:10.69 | 558 | 33.44 | 37.25 | |||||
6. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:11.10 | 548 | 33.13 | 37.97 | |||||
7. | Rodzik Jakub | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:14.09 | 484 | 34.45 | 39.64 | |||||
8. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:16.21 | 445 | 36.05 | 40.16 | |||||
9. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:17.29 | 427 | 36.21 | 41.08 | |||||
10. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:17.98 | 415 | 36.29 | 41.69 | |||||
11. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:18.75 | 403 | 37.39 | 41.36 | |||||
12. | Stańczyk Dawid | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:18.88 | 401 | 36.14 | 42.74 | |||||
13. | Boruta Mateusz | 91 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:19.81 | 387 | 37.83 | 41.98 | |||||
14. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:20.60 | 376 | 38.22 | 42.38 | |||||
15. | Brandt Florian | 93 | OSC Potsdam | 1:22.38 | 352 | 38.86 | 43.52 | |||||
16. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:22.76 | 347 | 39.09 | 43.67 | |||||
17. | Wójtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:22.77 | 347 | 38.84 | 43.93 | |||||
18. | Pindral Przemysław | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:24.46 | 327 | 39.18 | 45.28 | |||||
19. | Paluszek Michał | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:26.63 | 303 | 41.73 | 44.90 | |||||
20. | Vogel Max | 95 | OSC Potsdam | 1:26.70 | 302 | 40.93 | 45.77 | |||||
21. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:27.56 | 293 | 41.32 | 46.24 | |||||
22. | Bencal Maciej | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:32.27 | 250 | 43.74 | 48.53 | |||||
23. | Kotlewski Michał | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:33.75 | 239 | 44.91 | 48.84 | |||||
24. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:34.07 | 236 | 43.81 | 50.26 | |||||
25. | Kotowski Krzysztof | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:37.31 | 213 | 45.43 | 51.88 | |||||
26. | Sacha Krzysztof | 94 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:45.34 | 168 | 49.68 | 55.66 | |||||
DYSKW. | Siwek Michał | 93 | KS Pirania Jaro | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Bromysz Roman | 95 | Drużyna m. Doly |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:07.23 | 648 | 31.29 | 35.94 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Klenk Marek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:09.76 | 580 | 33.38 | 36.38 | |||||
2. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:09.95 | 576 | 32.76 | 37.19 | |||||
3. | Stachura Maciej | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:10.07 | 573 | 33.13 | 36.94 | |||||
4. | Orthen Kevin | 92 | 1. Potsdamer SV | 1:10.69 | 558 | 33.44 | 37.25 | |||||
5. | Klecha Dawid | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:11.10 | 548 | 33.13 | 37.97 | |||||
6. | Rodzik Jakub | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:14.09 | 484 | 34.45 | 39.64 | |||||
7. | Czarnota Jakub | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:16.21 | 445 | 36.05 | 40.16 | |||||
8. | Fijoł Michał | 92 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:17.98 | 415 | 36.29 | 41.69 | |||||
9. | Stańczyk Dawid | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:18.88 | 401 | 36.14 | 42.74 | |||||
10. | Boruta Mateusz | 91 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:19.81 | 387 | 37.83 | 41.98 |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:17.29 | 427 | 36.21 | 41.08 | |||||
2. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:18.75 | 403 | 37.39 | 41.36 | |||||
3. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:20.60 | 376 | 38.22 | 42.38 | |||||
4. | Brandt Florian | 93 | OSC Potsdam | 1:22.38 | 352 | 38.86 | 43.52 | |||||
5. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:22.76 | 347 | 39.09 | 43.67 | |||||
6. | Wójtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:22.77 | 347 | 38.84 | 43.93 | |||||
7. | Pindral Przemysław | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:24.46 | 327 | 39.18 | 45.28 | |||||
8. | Paluszek Michał | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:26.63 | 303 | 41.73 | 44.90 | |||||
9. | Vogel Max | 95 | OSC Potsdam | 1:26.70 | 302 | 40.93 | 45.77 | |||||
10. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:27.56 | 293 | 41.32 | 46.24 | |||||
11. | Bencal Maciej | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:32.27 | 250 | 43.74 | 48.53 | |||||
12. | Kotlewski Michał | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:33.75 | 239 | 44.91 | 48.84 | |||||
13. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:34.07 | 236 | 43.81 | 50.26 | |||||
14. | Kotowski Krzysztof | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:37.31 | 213 | 45.43 | 51.88 | |||||
15. | Sacha Krzysztof | 94 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:45.34 | 168 | 49.68 | 55.66 | |||||
DYSKW. | Siwek Michał | 93 | KS Pirania Jaro | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Bromysz Roman | 95 | Drużyna m. Doly |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 22/10/2006 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:07.75 | 636 | 33.10 | 34.65 | |||||
2. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:09.48 | 590 | 33.62 | 35.86 | |||||
3. | Ignacy Patrycja SR | 89 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:10.43 | 566 | 34.49 | 35.94 | |||||
4. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:10.82 | 557 | 34.71 | 36.11 | |||||
5. | Winogradów Beata | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:11.03 | 552 | 34.47 | 36.56 | |||||
6. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:11.27 | 546 | 34.23 | 37.04 | |||||
7. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:12.79 | 513 | 36.02 | 36.77 | |||||
8. | Bielecka Magdalena | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:13.31 | 502 | 35.42 | 37.89 | |||||
9. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:13.79 | 492 | 34.99 | 38.80 | |||||
10. | Stacha Hanna | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:14.89 | 471 | 36.29 | 38.60 | |||||
11. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:15.36 | 462 | 36.71 | 38.65 | |||||
12. | Bełczącka Żaneta | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:16.93 | 434 | 37.45 | 39.48 | |||||
13. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:18.40 | 410 | 38.00 | 40.40 | |||||
14. | Kolodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:19.53 | 393 | 37.93 | 41.60 | |||||
15. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:21.85 | 361 | 39.58 | 42.27 | |||||
16. | Bochyńska Ala | 94 | UKS Junior Kluc | 1:22.40 | 353 | 39.94 | 42.46 | |||||
17. | Popis Natalia | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:23.20 | 343 | 40.37 | 42.83 | |||||
18. | Świątkowska Anna | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:24.26 | 330 | 41.22 | 43.04 | |||||
19. | Prażmowska Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:25.79 | 313 | 43.33 | 42.46 | |||||
20. | Grodzka Małgorzata | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:30.27 | 269 | 44.86 | 45.41 | |||||
21. | Peroń Kaja | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:30.68 | 265 | 43.47 | 47.21 | |||||
22. | Rojczyk Nela | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:30.75 | 264 | 44.27 | 46.48 | |||||
23. | Niezgoda Marta | 95 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:31.04 | 262 | 44.46 | 46.58 | |||||
24. | Gonschior Sandra | 95 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:32.52 | 249 | 44.60 | 47.92 | |||||
25. | Rak Ewelina | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:32.66 | 248 | 44.72 | 47.94 | |||||
26. | Mrozek Karolina | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:33.64 | 241 | 46.10 | 47.54 | |||||
27. | Pawlisz Agata | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:35.04 | 230 | 47.36 | 47.68 | |||||
28. | Szczepaniak Paulina | 55 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:35.53 | 227 | 46.53 | 49.00 | |||||
29. | Kryl Oksana | 96 | Drużyna m. Doly | 1:54.88 | 130 | 53.65 | 1:01.23 | |||||
DYSKW. | Jarocka Patrycja | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Ignacy Patrycja SR | 89 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:10.43 | 566 | 34.49 | 35.94 | |||||
2. | Winogradów Beata | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:11.03 | 552 | 34.47 | 36.56 | |||||
3. | Szczepaniak Paulina | 55 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:35.53 | 227 | 46.53 | 49.00 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:11.27 | 546 | 34.23 | 37.04 | |||||
2. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:12.79 | 513 | 36.02 | 36.77 | |||||
3. | Bielecka Magdalena | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:13.31 | 502 | 35.42 | 37.89 | |||||
4. | Stacha Hanna | 91 | ASP KS Górnik R | 1:14.89 | 471 | 36.29 | 38.60 | |||||
DYSKW. | Jarocka Patrycja | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:07.75 | 636 | 33.10 | 34.65 | |||||
2. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:09.48 | 590 | 33.62 | 35.86 | |||||
3. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:10.82 | 557 | 34.71 | 36.11 | |||||
4. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:13.79 | 492 | 34.99 | 38.80 | |||||
5. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:15.36 | 462 | 36.71 | 38.65 | |||||
6. | Bełczącka Żaneta | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 1:16.93 | 434 | 37.45 | 39.48 | |||||
7. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:18.40 | 410 | 38.00 | 40.40 | |||||
8. | Kolodziejczyk Izabella | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:19.53 | 393 | 37.93 | 41.60 | |||||
9. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:21.85 | 361 | 39.58 | 42.27 | |||||
10. | Bochyńska Ala | 94 | UKS Junior Kluc | 1:22.40 | 353 | 39.94 | 42.46 | |||||
11. | Popis Natalia | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:23.20 | 343 | 40.37 | 42.83 | |||||
12. | Świątkowska Anna | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:24.26 | 330 | 41.22 | 43.04 | |||||
13. | Prażmowska Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:25.79 | 313 | 43.33 | 42.46 | |||||
14. | Grodzka Małgorzata | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:30.27 | 269 | 44.86 | 45.41 | |||||
15. | Peroń Kaja | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:30.68 | 265 | 43.47 | 47.21 | |||||
16. | Rojczyk Nela | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:30.75 | 264 | 44.27 | 46.48 | |||||
17. | Niezgoda Marta | 95 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:31.04 | 262 | 44.46 | 46.58 | |||||
18. | Gonschior Sandra | 95 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:32.52 | 249 | 44.60 | 47.92 | |||||
19. | Rak Ewelina | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:32.66 | 248 | 44.72 | 47.94 | |||||
20. | Mrozek Karolina | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:33.64 | 241 | 46.10 | 47.54 | |||||
21. | Pawlisz Agata | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 1:35.04 | 230 | 47.36 | 47.68 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 22/10/2006 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Winiewicz Michał | 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 59.65 | 630 | 29.36 | 30.29 | |||||
2. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:00.39 | 607 | 29.59 | 30.80 | |||||
3. | Sierka Grzegorz | 86 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:00.67 | 599 | 29.50 | 31.17 | |||||
4. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:00.80 | 595 | 29.60 | 31.20 | |||||
5. | Gradoń Jakub | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:02.90 | 537 | 30.93 | 31.97 | |||||
6. | Capiga Filip | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:03.06 | 533 | 30.52 | 32.54 | |||||
7. | Lemiesz Krzysztof SR | 89 | SKS Start Łódź | 1:03.08 | 532 | 30.98 | 32.10 | |||||
8. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:03.83 | 514 | 30.79 | 33.04 | |||||
9. | Werner Paweł | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:04.34 | 502 | 30.98 | 33.36 | |||||
10. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:06.58 | 453 | 32.09 | 34.49 | |||||
11. | Ościłowski Artur | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:08.31 | 419 | 33.01 | 35.30 | |||||
12. | Mieszkowski Jêdrzej | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:10.15 | 387 | 34.25 | 35.90 | |||||
13. | Pietruszka Łukasz | 92 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:10.33 | 384 | 33.14 | 37.19 | |||||
14. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:10.90 | 375 | 34.54 | 36.36 | |||||
15. | Tyc Lukasz | 93 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:11.47 | 366 | 33.99 | 37.48 | |||||
16. | Wilkowiecki Robert | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:13.82 | 332 | 35.37 | 38.45 | |||||
17. | Hilbig Dag | 93 | 1. Potsdamer SV | 1:14.02 | 329 | 35.58 | 38.44 | |||||
18. | Klimczak Tomasz | 92 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:14.09 | 328 | 35.42 | 38.67 | |||||
19. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:14.13 | 328 | 35.78 | 38.35 | |||||
20. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:14.55 | 322 | 36.61 | 37.94 | |||||
21. | Siwek Michał | 93 | KS Pirania Jaro | 1:15.00 | 317 | 36.85 | 38.15 | |||||
22. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:16.32 | 300 | 36.62 | 39.70 | |||||
23. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:16.59 | 297 | 37.30 | 39.29 | |||||
24. | Trzmil Andrij | 92 | Drużyna m. Doly | 1:16.77 | 295 | 37.08 | 39.69 | |||||
25. | Bugdol Rafał | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 1:21.62 | 246 | 40.65 | 40.97 | |||||
26. | Smal Maciej | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:27.24 | 201 | |||||||
27. | Trafiałek Marcin | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:34.35 | 159 | 47.14 | 47.21 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Winiewicz Michał | 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 59.65 | 630 | 29.36 | 30.29 | |||||
2. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:00.39 | 607 | 29.59 | 30.80 | |||||
3. | Sierka Grzegorz | 86 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:00.67 | 599 | 29.50 | 31.17 | |||||
4. | Gradoń Jakub | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:02.90 | 537 | 30.93 | 31.97 | |||||
5. | Lemiesz Krzysztof SR | 89 | SKS Start Łódź | 1:03.08 | 532 | 30.98 | 32.10 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Sokulski Jacek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:00.80 | 595 | 29.60 | 31.20 | |||||
2. | Capiga Filip | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:03.06 | 533 | 30.52 | 32.54 | |||||
3. | Szczepaniak Tomasz | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:03.83 | 514 | 30.79 | 33.04 | |||||
4. | Ościłowski Artur | 91 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:08.31 | 419 | 33.01 | 35.30 | |||||
5. | Pietruszka Łukasz | 92 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:10.33 | 384 | 33.14 | 37.19 | |||||
6. | Klimczak Tomasz | 92 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:14.09 | 328 | 35.42 | 38.67 | |||||
7. | Trzmil Andrij | 92 | Drużyna m. Doly | 1:16.77 | 295 | 37.08 | 39.69 |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Werner Paweł | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 1:04.34 | 502 | 30.98 | 33.36 | |||||
2. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:06.58 | 453 | 32.09 | 34.49 | |||||
3. | Mieszkowski Jêdrzej | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:10.15 | 387 | 34.25 | 35.90 | |||||
4. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:10.90 | 375 | 34.54 | 36.36 | |||||
5. | Tyc Lukasz | 93 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:11.47 | 366 | 33.99 | 37.48 | |||||
6. | Wilkowiecki Robert | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:13.82 | 332 | 35.37 | 38.45 | |||||
7. | Hilbig Dag | 93 | 1. Potsdamer SV | 1:14.02 | 329 | 35.58 | 38.44 | |||||
8. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:14.13 | 328 | 35.78 | 38.35 | |||||
9. | Olender Aleksander | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:14.55 | 322 | 36.61 | 37.94 | |||||
10. | Siwek Michał | 93 | KS Pirania Jaro | 1:15.00 | 317 | 36.85 | 38.15 | |||||
11. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:16.32 | 300 | 36.62 | 39.70 | |||||
12. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:16.59 | 297 | 37.30 | 39.29 | |||||
13. | Bugdol Rafał | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 1:21.62 | 246 | 40.65 | 40.97 | |||||
14. | Smal Maciej | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 1:27.24 | 201 | |||||||
15. | Trafiałek Marcin | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:34.35 | 159 | 47.14 | 47.21 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 22/10/2006 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Nowacka Aleksandra SK | 90 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:10.18 | 689 | 31.10 | 32.63 | 33.61 | 32.84 | |||||
2. | Wierzyk Anna | 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:11.33 | 671 | 30.99 | 33.15 | 33.84 | 33.35 | |||||
3. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:12.07 | 660 | 30.83 | 32.42 | 33.91 | 34.91 | |||||
4. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:15.48 | 611 | 32.17 | 33.90 | 35.02 | 34.39 | |||||
5. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:15.72 | 608 | 30.52 | 33.90 | |||||||
6. | Krzesaj Joanna | 91 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:19.77 | 557 | 32.26 | 34.84 | 36.54 | 36.13 | |||||
7. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:20.35 | 550 | 32.96 | 36.05 | 36.25 | 35.09 | |||||
8. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:20.85 | 544 | 33.29 | 35.79 | 36.37 | 35.40 | |||||
9. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:22.25 | 528 | 32.20 | 34.84 | 36.81 | 38.40 | |||||
10. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:22.33 | 527 | 32.81 | 36.98 | 37.56 | 34.98 | |||||
11. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:23.16 | 518 | 32.48 | 36.89 | 38.03 | 35.76 | |||||
12. | Jêdrzejewska Aleksandra | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.37 | 516 | 32.36 | 35.63 | 37.56 | 37.82 | |||||
13. | Herman Paulina | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.38 | 505 | 32.79 | 36.60 | 37.60 | 37.39 | |||||
14. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.82 | 501 | 33.61 | 36.59 | 37.87 | 36.75 | |||||
15. | Pannhausen Jessica | 94 | 1. Potsdamer SV | 2:25.46 | 494 | 33.79 | 36.70 | 38.46 | 36.51 | |||||
16. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | KS Pirania Jaro | 2:25.54 | 493 | 34.01 | 36.97 | 37.84 | 36.72 | |||||
17. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:26.78 | 481 | 34.21 | 37.04 | 38.79 | 36.74 | |||||
18. | Lenart Paulina | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 2:27.68 | 472 | 33.06 | 37.67 | |||||||
19. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:28.46 | 465 | 33.52 | 38.22 | 39.98 | 36.74 | |||||
20. | Bełczącka Żaneta | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:28.47 | 464 | 34.05 | 38.61 | 38.71 | 37.10 | |||||
21. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:29.07 | 459 | 34.25 | 38.51 | 39.59 | 36.72 | |||||
22. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:29.42 | 456 | 34.16 | 38.12 | 39.54 | 37.60 | |||||
23. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:31.50 | 437 | 34.21 | 39.19 | 39.60 | 38.50 | |||||
24. | Panek Sara | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:32.13 | 432 | 35.01 | 38.90 | 40.38 | 37.84 | |||||
25. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:33.55 | 420 | 34.65 | 39.20 | 40.31 | 39.39 | |||||
26. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:35.46 | 405 | 36.84 | 40.44 | 40.60 | 37.58 | |||||
27. | Świątkowska Anna | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:41.89 | 358 | 37.30 | 41.35 | 42.79 | 40.45 | |||||
28. | Kalemba Kaja | 94 | UKS Junior Kluc | 2:46.60 | 329 | 38.63 | 42.78 | 43.69 | 41.50 | |||||
29. | Pietruszka Marta | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:50.67 | 306 | 38.42 | 42.85 | 45.12 | 44.28 | |||||
30. | Kiersztyn Magdalena | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 3:05.76 | 237 | 40.65 | 48.05 | 48.93 | 48.13 | |||||
31. | Porańska Marlena | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 3:06.16 | 235 | 41.70 | 47.97 | 49.17 | 47.32 | |||||
32. | Wyleżoł Julia | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 3:11.83 | 215 | 41.22 | 48.61 | 50.64 | 51.36 | |||||
33. | Brysch Marlena | 94 | Vega Dobrodzień | 3:13.13 | 211 | 42.15 | 49.03 | 51.76 | 50.19 | |||||
34. | Solarz Karolina | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 3:24.35 | 178 | 44.75 | 53.11 | 54.30 | 52.19 | |||||
35. | Jańta Karolina | 95 | Vega Dobrodzień | 3:28.22 | 168 | 44.63 | 53.35 | 56.39 | 53.85 | |||||
36. | Dzierżak Ewelina | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 3:36.07 | 150 | 50.11 | 55.66 | 57.46 | 52.84 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Nowacka Aleksandra SK | 90 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:10.18 | 689 | 31.10 | 32.63 | 33.61 | 32.84 | |||||
2. | Wierzyk Anna | 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:11.33 | 671 | 30.99 | 33.15 | 33.84 | 33.35 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:15.72 | 608 | 30.52 | 33.90 | |||||||
2. | Krzesaj Joanna | 91 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:19.77 | 557 | 32.26 | 34.84 | 36.54 | 36.13 | |||||
3. | Maciejewska Beata | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:20.35 | 550 | 32.96 | 36.05 | 36.25 | 35.09 | |||||
4. | Krzemińska Mariola SR | 92 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:22.25 | 528 | 32.20 | 34.84 | 36.81 | 38.40 | |||||
5. | Jêdrzejewska Aleksandra | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.37 | 516 | 32.36 | 35.63 | 37.56 | 37.82 | |||||
6. | Herman Paulina | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.38 | 505 | 32.79 | 36.60 | 37.60 | 37.39 | |||||
7. | Jochim Aleksandra | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.82 | 501 | 33.61 | 36.59 | 37.87 | 36.75 | |||||
8. | Lenart Paulina | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 2:27.68 | 472 | 33.06 | 37.67 |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:12.07 | 660 | 30.83 | 32.42 | 33.91 | 34.91 | |||||
2. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:15.48 | 611 | 32.17 | 33.90 | 35.02 | 34.39 | |||||
3. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:20.85 | 544 | 33.29 | 35.79 | 36.37 | 35.40 | |||||
4. | Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:22.33 | 527 | 32.81 | 36.98 | 37.56 | 34.98 | |||||
5. | Bryja Oliwia | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:23.16 | 518 | 32.48 | 36.89 | 38.03 | 35.76 | |||||
6. | Pannhausen Jessica | 94 | 1. Potsdamer SV | 2:25.46 | 494 | 33.79 | 36.70 | 38.46 | 36.51 | |||||
7. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | KS Pirania Jaro | 2:25.54 | 493 | 34.01 | 36.97 | 37.84 | 36.72 | |||||
8. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:26.78 | 481 | 34.21 | 37.04 | 38.79 | 36.74 | |||||
9. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:28.46 | 465 | 33.52 | 38.22 | 39.98 | 36.74 | |||||
10. | Bełczącka Żaneta | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:28.47 | 464 | 34.05 | 38.61 | 38.71 | 37.10 | |||||
11. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:29.07 | 459 | 34.25 | 38.51 | 39.59 | 36.72 | |||||
12. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:29.42 | 456 | 34.16 | 38.12 | 39.54 | 37.60 | |||||
13. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:31.50 | 437 | 34.21 | 39.19 | 39.60 | 38.50 | |||||
14. | Panek Sara | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:32.13 | 432 | 35.01 | 38.90 | 40.38 | 37.84 | |||||
15. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:33.55 | 420 | 34.65 | 39.20 | 40.31 | 39.39 | |||||
16. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:35.46 | 405 | 36.84 | 40.44 | 40.60 | 37.58 | |||||
17. | Świątkowska Anna | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:41.89 | 358 | 37.30 | 41.35 | 42.79 | 40.45 | |||||
18. | Kalemba Kaja | 94 | UKS Junior Kluc | 2:46.60 | 329 | 38.63 | 42.78 | 43.69 | 41.50 | |||||
19. | Pietruszka Marta | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:50.67 | 306 | 38.42 | 42.85 | 45.12 | 44.28 | |||||
20. | Kiersztyn Magdalena | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 3:05.76 | 237 | 40.65 | 48.05 | 48.93 | 48.13 | |||||
21. | Porańska Marlena | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 3:06.16 | 235 | 41.70 | 47.97 | 49.17 | 47.32 | |||||
22. | Wyleżoł Julia | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 3:11.83 | 215 | 41.22 | 48.61 | 50.64 | 51.36 | |||||
23. | Brysch Marlena | 94 | Vega Dobrodzień | 3:13.13 | 211 | 42.15 | 49.03 | 51.76 | 50.19 | |||||
24. | Solarz Karolina | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 3:24.35 | 178 | 44.75 | 53.11 | 54.30 | 52.19 | |||||
25. | Jańta Karolina | 95 | Vega Dobrodzień | 3:28.22 | 168 | 44.63 | 53.35 | 56.39 | 53.85 | |||||
26. | Dzierżak Ewelina | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 3:36.07 | 150 | 50.11 | 55.66 | 57.46 | 52.84 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 22/10/2006 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Winiewicz Michał | 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:52.63 | 771 | 26.77 | 28.81 | 28.79 | 28.26 | |||||
2. | Paszek Marcin SK | 89 | KS Warta Poznań | 1:55.24 | 719 | 27.43 | 29.62 | 29.65 | 28.54 | |||||
3. | Stawiany Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:56.31 | 700 | 27.39 | 28.93 | 29.73 | 30.26 | |||||
4. | Lodyga Wiktor | 90 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:58.15 | 668 | 27.02 | 29.31 | 30.49 | 31.33 | |||||
5. | Pawlak Radosław SR | 89 | SKS Start Łódź | 2:02.16 | 604 | 28.00 | 31.07 | 32.08 | 31.01 | |||||
6. | Szuba Michał | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:04.84 | 566 | 28.68 | 32.59 | 32.34 | 31.23 | |||||
7. | Werner Paweł | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:05.20 | 561 | 29.28 | 32.20 | 32.48 | 31.24 | |||||
8. | Pelc Krzysztof | 91 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:05.36 | 559 | 27.25 | 31.33 | 33.74 | 33.04 | |||||
9. | Sierka Grzegorz | 86 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:05.77 | 553 | 29.15 | 31.66 | 32.40 | 32.56 | |||||
10. | Rypinoskij Jarosław | 88 | Drużyna m. Doly | 2:06.28 | 547 | 27.53 | 30.75 | 33.02 | 34.98 | |||||
11. | Nawotka Szymon | 91 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:07.36 | 533 | 30.08 | 32.44 | 32.67 | 32.17 | |||||
12. | Kot Maciej | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 2:07.85 | 527 | 29.29 | 32.26 | 33.62 | 32.68 | |||||
13. | Bała Dawid SR | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:09.54 | 506 | 30.22 | 33.48 | 32.85 | 32.99 | |||||
14. | Żerek Roman | 88 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:10.25 | 498 | 28.69 | 32.21 | 34.68 | 34.67 | |||||
15. | Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:10.31 | 497 | 28.73 | 32.42 | 34.21 | 34.95 | |||||
16. | Kasza Bartłomiej | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:10.39 | 497 | 29.48 | 32.22 | 34.18 | 34.51 | |||||
17. | Sasik Maciej | 92 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:10.57 | 494 | 29.18 | 33.17 | 34.60 | 33.62 | |||||
18. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:10.94 | 490 | 29.91 | 33.13 | 33.91 | 33.99 | |||||
19. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:11.12 | 488 | 29.83 | 33.38 | 34.69 | 33.22 | |||||
20. | Babijczuk Mikołaj | 91 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:11.29 | 486 | 30.03 | 34.04 | 34.37 | 32.85 | |||||
21. | Rathenow Daniel | 92 | OSC Potsdam | 2:11.83 | 480 | 30.31 | 34.25 | 34.65 | 32.62 | |||||
22. | Malik Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:12.39 | 474 | 29.81 | 33.28 | 34.86 | 34.44 | |||||
23. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:12.55 | 473 | 30.46 | 33.50 | 34.65 | 33.94 | |||||
24. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:12.64 | 472 | 29.83 | 33.69 | 35.07 | 34.05 | |||||
25. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:12.75 | 470 | 30.58 | 33.88 | 34.65 | 33.64 | |||||
26. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:14.95 | 448 | 31.28 | 34.54 | 34.97 | 34.16 | |||||
27. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:16.48 | 433 | 30.94 | 33.85 | 35.45 | 36.24 | |||||
28. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:16.68 | 431 | 32.18 | 36.49 | 35.34 | 32.67 | |||||
29. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:16.97 | 428 | 31.04 | 34.87 | 37.53 | 33.53 | |||||
30. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:17.07 | 427 | 31.75 | 35.48 | 35.82 | 34.02 | |||||
Stańczyk Dawid | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:17.07 | 427 | 30.07 | 33.95 | 36.56 | 36.49 | ||||||
32. | Bening Emil | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:17.38 | 424 | 30.85 | 35.78 | 36.41 | 34.34 | |||||
33. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:17.70 | 421 | 31.25 | 34.92 | 35.97 | 35.56 | |||||
34. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:17.80 | 421 | 30.57 | 34.85 | 36.85 | 35.53 | |||||
35. | Gruszka Tomasz | 92 | ASP KS Górnik R | 2:18.24 | 417 | 31.52 | 35.47 | 36.04 | 35.21 | |||||
36. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:19.34 | 407 | 32.38 | 35.94 | 36.19 | 34.83 | |||||
37. | Wojtas Krzysztof | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:20.07 | 400 | 31.47 | 35.34 | 37.84 | 35.42 | |||||
38. | Wilkowiecki Robert | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:20.08 | 400 | 32.06 | 35.33 | 36.88 | 35.81 | |||||
39. | Krause Fritz | 93 | OSC Potsdam | 2:20.29 | 399 | 32.30 | 36.03 | 36.53 | 35.43 | |||||
40. | Wolak Krzysztof | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:20.33 | 398 | 30.74 | 34.61 | 37.73 | 37.25 | |||||
41. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:21.11 | 392 | 32.29 | 36.05 | 36.91 | 35.86 | |||||
42. | Widanka Maciej | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:21.74 | 386 | 31.67 | 36.47 | 37.74 | 35.86 | |||||
43. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.20 | 375 | 33.71 | 34.76 | |||||||
44. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.81 | 370 | 32.78 | 36.63 | 37.45 | 36.95 | |||||
45. | Paluszek Michał | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.00 | 368 | 33.41 | 38.22 | 37.68 | 34.69 | |||||
46. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.32 | 366 | 31.41 | 36.43 | 38.80 | 37.68 | |||||
47. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:27.10 | 346 | 33.93 | 37.86 | 38.92 | 36.39 | |||||
48. | Kaczmarzyk Mateusz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:27.85 | 340 | 34.33 | 37.58 | 38.46 | 37.48 | |||||
49. | Płotka Mateusz | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:28.52 | 336 | 34.96 | 38.12 | 38.40 | 37.04 | |||||
50. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:29.63 | 328 | 34.60 | 38.42 | 39.37 | 37.24 | |||||
51. | Wójtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:30.07 | 325 | 34.48 | 38.29 | 39.05 | 38.25 | |||||
52. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:31.44 | 317 | 33.27 | 38.31 | 39.95 | 39.91 | |||||
53. | Kotlewski Michał | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:31.84 | 314 | 35.12 | 38.65 | 39.56 | 38.51 | |||||
54. | Jankowski Jacek | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:32.55 | 310 | 35.32 | 38.95 | 39.89 | 38.39 | |||||
55. | Lenartowicz Alan | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:35.59 | 292 | 34.42 | 39.89 | 41.88 | 39.40 | |||||
56. | Komisaruk Jakub | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:38.51 | 276 | 35.06 | 40.59 | 42.03 | 40.83 | |||||
57. | Tabisz Paweł | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:41.09 | 263 | 34.69 | 40.54 | 42.97 | 42.89 | |||||
58. | Trafiałek Marcin | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:41.52 | 261 | 37.69 | 41.93 | 43.02 | 38.88 | |||||
59. | Gajewski Bartosz | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:49.72 | 225 | 38.69 | 43.87 | 45.92 | 41.24 | |||||
60. | Dêga Hubert | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:51.70 | 217 | 39.66 | 44.83 | 44.47 | 42.74 | |||||
61. | Kotowski Krzysztof | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:56.46 | 200 | 38.50 | 46.21 | 43.96 | 47.79 | |||||
62. | Łacina Krzysztof | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 3:05.11 | 173 | 39.36 | 47.43 | 48.48 | 49.84 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Winiewicz Michał | 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 1:52.63 | 771 | 26.77 | 28.81 | 28.79 | 28.26 | |||||
2. | Paszek Marcin SK | 89 | KS Warta Poznań | 1:55.24 | 719 | 27.43 | 29.62 | 29.65 | 28.54 | |||||
3. | Stawiany Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 1:56.31 | 700 | 27.39 | 28.93 | 29.73 | 30.26 | |||||
4. | Lodyga Wiktor | 90 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 1:58.15 | 668 | 27.02 | 29.31 | 30.49 | 31.33 | |||||
5. | Pawlak Radosław SR | 89 | SKS Start Łódź | 2:02.16 | 604 | 28.00 | 31.07 | 32.08 | 31.01 | |||||
6. | Sierka Grzegorz | 86 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:05.77 | 553 | 29.15 | 31.66 | 32.40 | 32.56 | |||||
7. | Rypinoskij Jarosław | 88 | Drużyna m. Doly | 2:06.28 | 547 | 27.53 | 30.75 | 33.02 | 34.98 | |||||
8. | Żerek Roman | 88 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:10.25 | 498 | 28.69 | 32.21 | 34.68 | 34.67 | |||||
9. | Kasza Bartłomiej | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:10.39 | 497 | 29.48 | 32.22 | 34.18 | 34.51 | |||||
10. | Malik Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:12.39 | 474 | 29.81 | 33.28 | 34.86 | 34.44 | |||||
11. | Wolak Krzysztof | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:20.33 | 398 | 30.74 | 34.61 | 37.73 | 37.25 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Pelc Krzysztof | 91 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:05.36 | 559 | 27.25 | 31.33 | 33.74 | 33.04 | |||||
2. | Nawotka Szymon | 91 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:07.36 | 533 | 30.08 | 32.44 | 32.67 | 32.17 | |||||
3. | Kot Maciej | 91 | UKS Junior Kluc | 2:07.85 | 527 | 29.29 | 32.26 | 33.62 | 32.68 | |||||
4. | Bała Dawid SR | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:09.54 | 506 | 30.22 | 33.48 | 32.85 | 32.99 | |||||
5. | Krystyańczuk Michał | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:10.31 | 497 | 28.73 | 32.42 | 34.21 | 34.95 | |||||
6. | Sasik Maciej | 92 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:10.57 | 494 | 29.18 | 33.17 | 34.60 | 33.62 | |||||
7. | Stachowicz Marek | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:10.94 | 490 | 29.91 | 33.13 | 33.91 | 33.99 | |||||
8. | Babijczuk Mikołaj | 91 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:11.29 | 486 | 30.03 | 34.04 | 34.37 | 32.85 | |||||
9. | Rathenow Daniel | 92 | OSC Potsdam | 2:11.83 | 480 | 30.31 | 34.25 | 34.65 | 32.62 | |||||
10. | Kozłowski Jakub | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:12.64 | 472 | 29.83 | 33.69 | 35.07 | 34.05 | |||||
11. | Makowski Krzysztof | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:12.75 | 470 | 30.58 | 33.88 | 34.65 | 33.64 | |||||
12. | Skorulski Maciej | 91 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:16.48 | 433 | 30.94 | 33.85 | 35.45 | 36.24 | |||||
13. | Kuczma Wojciech | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:16.68 | 431 | 32.18 | 36.49 | 35.34 | 32.67 | |||||
14. | Stańczyk Dawid | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:17.07 | 427 | 30.07 | 33.95 | 36.56 | 36.49 | |||||
15. | Gruszka Tomasz | 92 | ASP KS Górnik R | 2:18.24 | 417 | 31.52 | 35.47 | 36.04 | 35.21 | |||||
16. | Wojtas Krzysztof | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:20.07 | 400 | 31.47 | 35.34 | 37.84 | 35.42 | |||||
17. | Woźniak Michał | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.32 | 366 | 31.41 | 36.43 | 38.80 | 37.68 |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Szuba Michał | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:04.84 | 566 | 28.68 | 32.59 | 32.34 | 31.23 | |||||
2. | Werner Paweł | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:05.20 | 561 | 29.28 | 32.20 | 32.48 | 31.24 | |||||
3. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:11.12 | 488 | 29.83 | 33.38 | 34.69 | 33.22 | |||||
4. | Zoniuk Maciej | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:12.55 | 473 | 30.46 | 33.50 | 34.65 | 33.94 | |||||
5. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:14.95 | 448 | 31.28 | 34.54 | 34.97 | 34.16 | |||||
6. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:16.97 | 428 | 31.04 | 34.87 | 37.53 | 33.53 | |||||
7. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:17.07 | 427 | 31.75 | 35.48 | 35.82 | 34.02 | |||||
8. | Bening Emil | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:17.38 | 424 | 30.85 | 35.78 | 36.41 | 34.34 | |||||
9. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:17.70 | 421 | 31.25 | 34.92 | 35.97 | 35.56 | |||||
10. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:17.80 | 421 | 30.57 | 34.85 | 36.85 | 35.53 | |||||
11. | Gliński Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:19.34 | 407 | 32.38 | 35.94 | 36.19 | 34.83 | |||||
12. | Wilkowiecki Robert | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:20.08 | 400 | 32.06 | 35.33 | 36.88 | 35.81 | |||||
13. | Krause Fritz | 93 | OSC Potsdam | 2:20.29 | 399 | 32.30 | 36.03 | 36.53 | 35.43 | |||||
14. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:21.11 | 392 | 32.29 | 36.05 | 36.91 | 35.86 | |||||
15. | Widanka Maciej | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:21.74 | 386 | 31.67 | 36.47 | 37.74 | 35.86 | |||||
16. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.20 | 375 | 33.71 | 34.76 | |||||||
17. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:23.81 | 370 | 32.78 | 36.63 | 37.45 | 36.95 | |||||
18. | Paluszek Michał | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.00 | 368 | 33.41 | 38.22 | 37.68 | 34.69 | |||||
19. | Cynk Miłosz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:27.10 | 346 | 33.93 | 37.86 | 38.92 | 36.39 | |||||
20. | Kaczmarzyk Mateusz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:27.85 | 340 | 34.33 | 37.58 | 38.46 | 37.48 | |||||
21. | Płotka Mateusz | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:28.52 | 336 | 34.96 | 38.12 | 38.40 | 37.04 | |||||
22. | Czarnecki Tomasz | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:29.63 | 328 | 34.60 | 38.42 | 39.37 | 37.24 | |||||
23. | Wójtowicz Łukasz | 94 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:30.07 | 325 | 34.48 | 38.29 | 39.05 | 38.25 | |||||
24. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:31.44 | 317 | 33.27 | 38.31 | 39.95 | 39.91 | |||||
25. | Kotlewski Michał | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:31.84 | 314 | 35.12 | 38.65 | 39.56 | 38.51 | |||||
26. | Jankowski Jacek | 94 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:32.55 | 310 | 35.32 | 38.95 | 39.89 | 38.39 | |||||
27. | Lenartowicz Alan | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:35.59 | 292 | 34.42 | 39.89 | 41.88 | 39.40 | |||||
28. | Komisaruk Jakub | 94 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:38.51 | 276 | 35.06 | 40.59 | 42.03 | 40.83 | |||||
29. | Tabisz Paweł | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 2:41.09 | 263 | 34.69 | 40.54 | 42.97 | 42.89 | |||||
30. | Trafiałek Marcin | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:41.52 | 261 | 37.69 | 41.93 | 43.02 | 38.88 | |||||
31. | Gajewski Bartosz | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:49.72 | 225 | 38.69 | 43.87 | 45.92 | 41.24 | |||||
32. | Dêga Hubert | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:51.70 | 217 | 39.66 | 44.83 | 44.47 | 42.74 | |||||
33. | Kotowski Krzysztof | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:56.46 | 200 | 38.50 | 46.21 | 43.96 | 47.79 | |||||
34. | Łacina Krzysztof | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 3:05.11 | 173 | 39.36 | 47.43 | 48.48 | 49.84 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 22/10/2006 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.17 | 713 | 31.04 | 36.42 | 42.04 | 34.67 | |||||
2. | Burdelak Agnieszka | 91 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:24.58 | 707 | 31.92 | 37.36 | 43.08 | 32.22 | |||||
3. | Kostecka Joanna | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:30.78 | 623 | 33.30 | 40.65 | 40.93 | 35.90 | |||||
4. | Ignacy Patrycja SR | 89 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:31.84 | 610 | 33.32 | 39.18 | 45.41 | 33.93 | |||||
5. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:33.22 | 594 | 33.30 | 40.98 | 44.74 | 34.20 | |||||
6. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:35.01 | 573 | 34.07 | 39.08 | 46.39 | 35.47 | |||||
7. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.02 | 531 | 34.26 | 39.88 | 47.48 | 37.40 | |||||
8. | Winogradów Beata | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:39.72 | 524 | 33.84 | 40.30 | 46.93 | 38.65 | |||||
9. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:39.86 | 523 | 35.71 | 41.28 | 45.96 | 36.91 | |||||
10. | Ulfig Weronika | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:41.69 | 505 | 34.86 | 43.65 | 45.90 | 37.28 | |||||
11. | Bielecka Magdalena | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:42.49 | 498 | 36.43 | 40.15 | 48.36 | 37.55 | |||||
12. | Panek Marta | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:42.72 | 495 | 35.71 | 42.24 | 46.42 | 38.35 | |||||
13. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:47.18 | 457 | 38.78 | 44.71 | 44.79 | 38.90 | |||||
14. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:50.89 | 428 | 37.07 | 45.23 | 49.95 | 38.64 | |||||
15. | Lesser Nelly | 95 | OSC Potsdam | 2:53.87 | 406 | 38.95 | 45.26 | 50.17 | 39.49 | |||||
16. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:55.85 | 392 | 40.99 | 46.70 | 48.66 | 39.50 | |||||
17. | Niezgoda Marta | 95 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 3:19.28 | 270 | 46.66 | 50.76 | 57.39 | 44.47 | |||||
18. | Pawlisz Agata | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 3:23.81 | 252 | 48.05 | 52.48 | 57.39 | 45.89 | |||||
19. | Oliwa Dominika | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 3:35.55 | 213 | 59.36 | 48.86 | |||||||
Nie uk. | Dzierżak Ewelina | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Staszkiewicz Katarzyna | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:24.17 | 713 | 31.04 | 36.42 | 42.04 | 34.67 | |||||
2. | Kostecka Joanna | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:30.78 | 623 | 33.30 | 40.65 | 40.93 | 35.90 | |||||
3. | Ignacy Patrycja SR | 89 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:31.84 | 610 | 33.32 | 39.18 | 45.41 | 33.93 | |||||
4. | Winogradów Beata | 89 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:39.72 | 524 | 33.84 | 40.30 | 46.93 | 38.65 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Burdelak Agnieszka | 91 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:24.58 | 707 | 31.92 | 37.36 | 43.08 | 32.22 | |||||
2. | Pożarowszczyk Beata | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:33.22 | 594 | 33.30 | 40.98 | 44.74 | 34.20 | |||||
3. | Maliszewska Katarzyna | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:39.02 | 531 | 34.26 | 39.88 | 47.48 | 37.40 | |||||
4. | Zatka Paulina | 92 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:39.86 | 523 | 35.71 | 41.28 | 45.96 | 36.91 | |||||
5. | Bielecka Magdalena | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:42.49 | 498 | 36.43 | 40.15 | 48.36 | 37.55 | |||||
6. | Panek Marta | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:42.72 | 495 | 35.71 | 42.24 | 46.42 | 38.35 |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:35.01 | 573 | 34.07 | 39.08 | 46.39 | 35.47 | |||||
2. | Ulfig Weronika | 94 | Hajduki Chorzów | 2:41.69 | 505 | 34.86 | 43.65 | 45.90 | 37.28 | |||||
3. | Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:47.18 | 457 | 38.78 | 44.71 | 44.79 | 38.90 | |||||
4. | Drążkiewicz Agata | 93 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 2:50.89 | 428 | 37.07 | 45.23 | 49.95 | 38.64 | |||||
5. | Lesser Nelly | 95 | OSC Potsdam | 2:53.87 | 406 | 38.95 | 45.26 | 50.17 | 39.49 | |||||
6. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Koral Wrocław | 2:55.85 | 392 | 40.99 | 46.70 | 48.66 | 39.50 | |||||
7. | Niezgoda Marta | 95 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 3:19.28 | 270 | 46.66 | 50.76 | 57.39 | 44.47 | |||||
8. | Pawlisz Agata | 95 | MMKS Kêdzierzyn | 3:23.81 | 252 | 48.05 | 52.48 | 57.39 | 45.89 | |||||
9. | Oliwa Dominika | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 3:35.55 | 213 | 59.36 | 48.86 | |||||||
Nie uk. | Dzierżak Ewelina | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
PK | Brandt Florian | 93 | OSC Potsdam |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 22/10/2006 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Stawiany Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:12.09 | 663 | 28.75 | 35.16 | 38.12 | 30.06 | |||||
2. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:12.33 | 660 | 28.37 | 33.97 | 39.10 | 30.89 | |||||
3. | Klenk Marek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:14.70 | 625 | 29.01 | 35.65 | 38.36 | 31.68 | |||||
4. | Orthen Kevin | 92 | 1. Potsdamer SV | 2:18.55 | 575 | 29.29 | 35.80 | 39.96 | 33.50 | |||||
5. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:19.50 | 563 | 30.09 | 37.53 | 38.66 | 33.22 | |||||
6. | Perkowski Marcin SR | 90 | Victoria Racibó | 2:19.63 | 561 | 28.92 | 35.16 | 42.68 | 32.87 | |||||
7. | Kułak Jakub | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:25.29 | 498 | 31.08 | 36.27 | 43.57 | 34.37 | |||||
8. | Prudlak Michał | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:28.15 | 470 | 30.10 | 38.10 | 47.53 | 32.42 | |||||
9. | Boruta Mateusz | 91 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:28.43 | 467 | 31.41 | 38.68 | 44.12 | 34.22 | |||||
10. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:30.01 | 453 | 32.72 | 39.53 | 43.16 | 34.60 | |||||
11. | Gradoń Jakub | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:30.75 | 446 | 32.60 | 39.14 | 45.88 | 33.13 | |||||
12. | Brandt Florian | 93 | OSC Potsdam | 2:34.34 | 415 | 34.13 | 40.32 | 44.43 | 35.46 | |||||
13. | Marcinek Tomasz SR | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:34.38 | 415 | 32.33 | 40.64 | 44.91 | 36.50 | |||||
14. | Tyc Lukasz | 93 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:37.17 | 393 | 33.56 | 40.46 | 46.09 | 37.06 | |||||
15. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:38.47 | 384 | 34.56 | 42.76 | 45.22 | 35.93 | |||||
16. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:45.63 | 336 | 33.79 | 43.02 | 51.36 | 37.46 | |||||
17. | Pindral Przemysław | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:46.87 | 329 | 35.15 | 44.45 | 48.18 | 39.09 | |||||
18. | Smal Maciej | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 3:00.50 | 260 | 50.66 | 40.85 | |||||||
19. | Vogel Max | 95 | OSC Potsdam | 3:03.63 | 246 | 42.11 | 48.08 | 50.14 | 43.30 | |||||
20. | Bugdol Rafał | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 3:06.33 | 236 | 42.73 | 44.26 | 56.53 | 42.81 | |||||
21. | Cieślik Grzegorz | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 3:14.76 | 207 | 41.72 | 51.14 | 56.80 | 45.10 | |||||
22. | Łacina Krzysztof | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 3:23.59 | 181 | 45.59 | 53.68 | 56.67 | 47.65 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Stawiany Mateusz | 86 | AZS AWF Wrocław | 2:12.09 | 663 | 28.75 | 35.16 | 38.12 | 30.06 | |||||
2. | Kwaśkiewicz Marcin | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:12.33 | 660 | 28.37 | 33.97 | 39.10 | 30.89 | |||||
3. | Gardziej Sebastian | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:19.50 | 563 | 30.09 | 37.53 | 38.66 | 33.22 | |||||
4. | Perkowski Marcin SR | 90 | Victoria Racibó | 2:19.63 | 561 | 28.92 | 35.16 | 42.68 | 32.87 | |||||
5. | Kułak Jakub | 89 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:25.29 | 498 | 31.08 | 36.27 | 43.57 | 34.37 | |||||
6. | Gradoń Jakub | 90 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:30.75 | 446 | 32.60 | 39.14 | 45.88 | 33.13 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Klenk Marek | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:14.70 | 625 | 29.01 | 35.65 | 38.36 | 31.68 | |||||
2. | Orthen Kevin | 92 | 1. Potsdamer SV | 2:18.55 | 575 | 29.29 | 35.80 | 39.96 | 33.50 | |||||
3. | Prudlak Michał | 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:28.15 | 470 | 30.10 | 38.10 | 47.53 | 32.42 | |||||
4. | Boruta Mateusz | 91 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:28.43 | 467 | 31.41 | 38.68 | 44.12 | 34.22 | |||||
5. | Marcinek Tomasz SR | 91 | Victoria Racibó | 2:34.38 | 415 | 32.33 | 40.64 | 44.91 | 36.50 | |||||
6. | Jończyk Jakub | 92 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:45.63 | 336 | 33.79 | 43.02 | 51.36 | 37.46 |
11 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:30.01 | 453 | 32.72 | 39.53 | 43.16 | 34.60 | |||||
2. | Brandt Florian | 93 | OSC Potsdam | 2:34.34 | 415 | 34.13 | 40.32 | 44.43 | 35.46 | |||||
3. | Tyc Lukasz | 93 | UKP Manta Jelcz | 2:37.17 | 393 | 33.56 | 40.46 | 46.09 | 37.06 | |||||
4. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | WKS Śląsk Wrocł | 2:38.47 | 384 | 34.56 | 42.76 | 45.22 | 35.93 | |||||
5. | Pindral Przemysław | 93 | MKS Juvenia Wro | 2:46.87 | 329 | 35.15 | 44.45 | 48.18 | 39.09 | |||||
6. | Smal Maciej | 94 | Victoria Racibó | 3:00.50 | 260 | 50.66 | 40.85 | |||||||
7. | Vogel Max | 95 | OSC Potsdam | 3:03.63 | 246 | 42.11 | 48.08 | 50.14 | 43.30 | |||||
8. | Bugdol Rafał | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 3:06.33 | 236 | 42.73 | 44.26 | 56.53 | 42.81 | |||||
9. | Cieślik Grzegorz | 95 | Victoria Racibó | 3:14.76 | 207 | 41.72 | 51.14 | 56.80 | 45.10 | |||||
10. | Łacina Krzysztof | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 3:23.59 | 181 | 45.59 | 53.68 | 56.67 | 47.65 |
Obsługa zawodów: SMS SwimArt Myslenice | www.swimart.myslenice.edu.pl | e-mail: swimart@op.pl |