P造wamy z Miko豉jem - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  100m motylkowy  Kobiet  11 - 13 lat
Nr  4  100m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  11 - 13 lat
Nr  5  50m grzbietowy  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  6  50m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  7  100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 - 13 lat
Nr  8  100m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  11 - 13 lat
Nr  9  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  10  50m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  11  100m klasyczny  Kobiet  11 - 13 lat
Nr  12  100m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  11 - 13 lat
Nr  13  50m dowolny  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  14  50m dowolny  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  15  100m dowolny  Kobiet  11 - 13 lat
Nr  16  100m dowolny  M篹czyzn  11 - 13 lat
Nr  17  100m zmienny  Kobiet  13 lat i m這dsi
Nr  18  100m zmienny  M篹czyzn  13 lat i m這dsi
Nr  19  8 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mieszane  13 lat i m這dsi


P造wamy z Miko豉jem2 Grudzien 2006 - 15:10


Nr  1
02/12/2006
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kwiatkowska Kaja96Jordan Kraków45.68184
2.Banach Aleksandra96Jordan Kraków45.69184
3.Biernat Anna96Korona Kraków49.73142
4.Marciniak Magdalena96Aqua Planet Trz51.61127
5.Kielin Magda96MMKS D鉉rowa G.54.39109


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Senetelska Olga97Korona Kraków42.86223
2.Sliwinska Marta97MMKS D鉉rowa G.43.43214
3.Kozik Anna98CKiS Skawina44.36201
4.Drozd Anna97CKiS Skawina55.96100


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
02/12/2006
50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko41.92164
2.Ciê磬owski Dominik96Jordan Kraków42.90153
3.Woniak Piotr96Jordan Kraków50.8192
4.Czekaj Kamil96Jordan Kraków54.1476
5.W靖orek Adam96Jordan Kraków56.9665
6.Korpet Kamil96Jordan Kraków59.3057
7.Lis Dariusz96Jordan Kraków1:01.0253


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Katolik Bartosz97MMKS D鉉rowa G.36.38251
2.Liszkowski Dominik97Korona Kraków46.39121


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
02/12/2006
100m motylkowy  Kobiet

11 - 13 lat
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.ㄆkasik Zuzanna93Korona Kraków1:19.3637336.8642.50
2.Pokrywa Zofia94Korona Kraków1:31.0824743.2547.83


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
PKMarcisz Miko豉j94Korona Kraków
PKKope Anna91Korona Kraków1:12.98480
PKPopczy雟ka Weronika91Korona Kraków1:15.27437


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
02/12/2006
100m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 - 13 lat
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Habrat Krzysztof94Siemaszka Pieka1:14.8530734.4240.43
2.Czenczek Daniel94Korona Kraków1:23.0122537.5345.48
3.Marcisz Miko豉j94Korona Kraków1:24.6821237.8346.85


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Twarowski Jerzy95Jordan Kraków1:14.8930734.8540.04
2.Wilk Przemys豉w95Jordan Kraków1:22.3623137.6944.67
3.Kiczorowski Jakub95Jordan Kraków1:28.1218839.3948.73
4.Maniek Damian95Jordan Kraków1:33.61157


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
02/12/2006
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Jawor Agnieszka96Jordan Kraków42.07271
2.Potêpa Karolina96Jordan Kraków43.10252
3.Kwiatkowska Kaja96Jordan Kraków43.99237
4.Janik Kinga96Korona Kraków47.57187
5.Dworaczek Paulina96Jordan Kraków48.01182
6.Rudzka Joanna96SOK茛 Mylenice51.15151
7.Mckibbin Kira96Jordan Kraków51.51147
8.Marciniak Magdalena96Aqua Planet Trz53.39132
9.Sotkiewicz Agata96Jordan Kraków57.46106


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Ca趾a Anna97P造wak Bochnia40.34308
2.Czekaj Anna97Korona Kraków46.96195
3.Ciasto Anna98Korona Kraków1:04.4575
DYSKW.Warzacha Paulina97Korona Kraków


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
02/12/2006
50m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kijania Maciej96Korona Kraków42.34176
2.Niczyporczyk Piotr96Jordan Kraków44.81148
3.Ciê磬owski Dominik96Jordan Kraków45.59141
4.Ojczyk Grzegorz96Jordan Kraków48.43117
5.Baran Filip96Jordan Kraków49.80108
6.Rysiewicz ㄆkasz96Jordan Kraków51.8495
7.Sosik Marcin96Jordan Kraków55.1079
8.Woniak Piotr96Jordan Kraków55.9876
9.Musia Piotr96Jordan Kraków1:01.2058


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Zwonek Micha97Siemaszka Pieka54.3983


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
02/12/2006
100m grzbietowy  Kobiet

11 - 13 lat
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Stepaniak Ma貪orzata93Korona Kraków1:25.05321
2.Smaga Olga94Siemaszka Pieka1:51.8714152.9158.96


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Serafin Klaudia95Jordan Kraków1:30.0527143.8546.20
2.Pieszka Ksenia95Siemaszka Pieka1:30.2426943.0447.20
3.砰豉 Katarzyna95Aquarius Mylen1:30.6126643.1847.43
4.Rosa Karolina95Jordan Kraków1:31.1526143.9747.18
5.Warias Katarzyna95Korona Kraków2:06.7097


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
PKZadro積a Karolina92Korona Kraków1:25.0532141.6943.36


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
02/12/2006
100m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 - 13 lat
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Habrat Krzysztof94Siemaszka Pieka1:17.6328538.2339.40
2.Zwonek ㄆkasz94Siemaszka Pieka1:28.0119641.5746.44
3.Koz這wski Marcin94Siemaszka Pieka1:56.698455.251:01.44


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Grzesiak Maciej95Jordan Kraków1:22.1624140.9941.17
2.Sanetra Bart這miej95Jordan Kraków1:25.9321041.9144.02
3.Ska豉 Krzysztof95Jordan Kraków1:26.5320641.8944.64
4.Dobosz Mateusz95Jordan Kraków1:27.33200
5.Kurczab Piotr95Korona Kraków1:32.3316944.7447.59
6.Drozd Mateusz95CKiS Skawina1:36.9914646.0150.98
7.Kijania Bartosz95Korona Kraków1:50.6598
8.Karbowniczek Andrzej95MMKS D鉉rowa G.1:52.799352.251:00.54
DYSKW.Grzegorzewski Piotr95MMKS D鉉rowa G.


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
PKHajto Przemys豉w92Siemaszka Pieka2:09.056257.201:11.85


<< TOP >>
Nr  9
02/12/2006
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Makocka Izabela96Jordan Kraków50.87210
2.Banach Aleksandra96Jordan Kraków56.08157
3.Rudzka Joanna96SOK茛 Mylenice56.18156
4.Król Dominika96Jordan Kraków1:00.23126
5.Stankowska Anna96Jordan Kraków1:01.07121


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Senetelska Olga97Korona Kraków44.57313
2.Kozik Anna98CKiS Skawina48.99235
3.Nowak Anna97CKiS Skawina49.32231
4.Sienicka Martyna97MMKS D鉉rowa G.54.05175
5.Bajda Justyna98P造wak Bochnia1:00.08127
6.Ciasto Anna98Korona Kraków1:00.23126
7.Wozniak Natalia97MMKS D鉉rowa G.1:04.68102
8.Kurczab Katarzyna99Korona Kraków1:11.3276


<< TOP >>
Nr  10
02/12/2006
50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Filipowski Dominik96P造wak Bochnia47.74175
2.Lis Maciej96Jordan Kraków50.90144
3.Stawicki Grzegorz96Korona Kraków52.59131
4.Cho責a Jakub96Jordan Kraków52.73130
5.Korfel Jakub96Jordan Kraków54.98114
6.Baran Filip96Jordan Kraków56.52105
7.Musia Piotr96Jordan Kraków57.24101
8.W零owicz Patryk96Jordan Kraków58.1297
9.Kopacz Kamil96Jordan Kraków58.1397
10.Rysiewicz ㄆkasz96Jordan Kraków58.6194
11.Plekan Jakub96Jordan Kraków1:00.5685


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Juchno Szymon97MMKS D鉉rowa G.48.44167
2.Nowodworski Dawid97MMKS D鉉rowa G.49.34158
3.Porze篡雟ki Filip97KS Górnik Sosno49.92153


<< TOP >>
Nr  11
02/12/2006
100m klasyczny  Kobiet

11 - 13 lat
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Pokrywa Joanna93Korona Kraków1:30.9637143.2147.75
2.Ziaja Joanna94Korona Kraków1:33.6834044.1549.53
DYSKW.Bajda Patrycja94P造wak Bochnia


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Raj Joanna95Jordan Kraków1:40.1327848.3451.79
2.Kwinta Magdalena95Jordan Kraków1:40.4527649.0351.42
3.Kordyl Patrycja95Jordan Kraków1:42.66258
4.Moskal Daria95Jordan Kraków1:43.3425349.6453.70
5.Korfel Karolina95Jordan Kraków1:46.9722851.8755.10
6.Wierzbowska Maria95Korona Kraków1:49.24214
7.Warias Katarzyna95Korona Kraków1:59.0816556.301:02.78
8.Wyszniewska Dominika95Aqua Planet Trz2:04.8914358.891:06.00


<< TOP >>
Nr  12
02/12/2006
100m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

11 - 13 lat
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Gomó趾a Jakub94Siemaszka Pieka1:22.6634937.9244.74
2.Grochal Grzegorz93Korona Kraków1:35.22228
3.Ta鎍ula Filip94Korona Kraków1:38.56205


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Chrab零zcz Maciej95Jordan Kraków1:29.8027243.0646.74
2.Trela Konrad95Jordan Kraków1:30.3326743.3147.02
3.Nica Jacek95Korona Kraków1:30.7526343.6347.12
4.Suchan Marcin95Siemaszka Pieka1:40.2919546.3653.93
5.Basista Jakub95Jordan Kraków1:44.8517148.2156.64
6.Chuchmacz Micha95Jordan Kraków1:45.3316851.0254.31
7.Sato豉 ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków1:46.3216450.2156.11
8.Karbowniczek Andrzej95MMKS D鉉rowa G.1:57.1312254.511:02.62
DYSKW.Wójcik ㄆkasz95Korona Kraków


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
PKSroka Grzegorz92Siemaszka Pieka1:31.1126042.9248.19


<< TOP >>
Nr  13
02/12/2006
50m dowolny  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Jawor Agnieszka96Jordan Kraków36.27296
2.Potêpa Karolina96Jordan Kraków39.72225
3.Kielin Magda96MMKS D鉉rowa G.41.14203
4.Dworaczek Paulina96Jordan Kraków41.47198
5.Biernat Anna96Korona Kraków41.94191
6.Janik Kinga96Korona Kraków43.69169
7.Król Dominika96Jordan Kraków50.49110
8.Mckibbin Kira96Jordan Kraków50.86107
9.Stankowska Anna96Jordan Kraków54.5987
10.Sotkiewicz Agata96Jordan Kraków57.9472
Nie uk.Makocka Izabela96Jordan Kraków


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Sliwinska Marta97MMKS D鉉rowa G.40.70210
2.Czekaj Anna97Korona Kraków41.14203
3.Sienicka Martyna97MMKS D鉉rowa G.41.47198
4.Gruca Nina98CKiS Skawina41.75194
5.Drozd Anna97CKiS Skawina42.10FJ189
6.Nowak Anna97CKiS Skawina42.10FJ189
7.Wozniak Natalia97MMKS D鉉rowa G.44.70158
8.Warzacha Paulina97Korona Kraków49.24118
9.Kurczab Katarzyna99Korona Kraków1:03.6055


<< TOP >>
Nr  14
02/12/2006
50m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kijania Maciej96Korona Kraków37.17187
2.Cho責a Jakub96Jordan Kraków41.13138
3.Korfel Jakub96Jordan Kraków42.23127
4.Czekaj Kamil96Jordan Kraków42.63124
5.W靖orek Adam96Jordan Kraków42.97121
6.Korpet Kamil96Jordan Kraków43.12120
7.Bajda Marcin96P造wak Bochnia43.70115
8.Lis Maciej96Jordan Kraków43.86114
9.Stawicki Grzegorz96Korona Kraków45.24104
10.Ojczyk Grzegorz96Jordan Kraków46.0498
11.Plekan Jakub96Jordan Kraków46.7994
12.Kopacz Kamil96Jordan Kraków47.5889
13.Lis Dariusz96Jordan Kraków48.2985
14.Kobel ㄆkasz96Korona Kraków48.3385
15.Niczyporczyk Piotr96Jordan Kraków48.5284
16.Sosik Marcin96Jordan Kraków50.7673
17.W零owicz Patryk96Jordan Kraków1:03.0838


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Katolik Bartosz97MMKS D鉉rowa G.33.47257
2.Nowodworski Dawid97MMKS D鉉rowa G.37.40184
3.Wojcieszko Marcin97Orka Proszówki40.39146
4.Liszkowski Dominik97Korona Kraków40.65143
5.Zwonek Micha97Siemaszka Pieka51.7569
6.Cempel Oskar99Zaw.niezrzeszon56.3153


<< TOP >>
Nr  15
02/12/2006
100m dowolny  Kobiet

11 - 13 lat
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Suchaniak Irena93Korona Kraków1:09.4443933.1136.33
2.Stepaniak Ma貪orzata93Korona Kraków1:12.6338434.3538.28
3.Smaga Olga94Siemaszka Pieka1:34.7517352.2742.48
4.Bajda Patrycja94P造wak Bochnia1:42.2213745.0057.22


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Murzyn Karolina95Jordan Kraków1:15.6334036.0539.58
2.Serafin Klaudia95Jordan Kraków1:21.3227339.6641.66
3.Rosa Karolina95Jordan Kraków1:22.6626038.8843.78
4.Pieszka Ksenia95Siemaszka Pieka1:23.8025038.9644.84
5.Kwinta Magdalena95Jordan Kraków1:26.4222841.6644.76
6.Moskal Daria95Jordan Kraków1:27.4222042.0645.36
7.Raj Joanna95Jordan Kraków1:28.0621542.0745.99
8.Korfel Karolina95Jordan Kraków1:30.3419944.1446.20
9.Wierzbowska Maria95Korona Kraków1:31.9818941.3550.63
10.Wyszniewska Dominika95Aqua Planet Trz1:49.6511150.7558.90


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
PKKope Anna91Korona Kraków1:01.7562530.0931.66
PKZadro積a Karolina92Korona Kraków1:11.6939934.4037.29
PKHabrat Barbara92Siemaszka Pieka1:12.7938134.4038.39


<< TOP >>
Nr  16
02/12/2006
100m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

11 - 13 lat
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Gomó趾a Jakub94Siemaszka Pieka1:09.2530832.6736.58
2.Pyrlik Pawe94Korona Kraków1:10.1529633.2636.89
3.Czenczek Daniel94Korona Kraków1:10.3029433.6036.70
4.Zwonek ㄆkasz94Siemaszka Pieka1:17.8921636.4041.49
5.Górszczak Micha94Korona Kraków1:20.2619838.3841.88
6.Hajduk ㄆkasz94Korona Kraków1:23.4617639.2044.26
7.Koz這wski Marcin94Siemaszka Pieka1:50.567552.4058.16


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Kiczorowski Jakub95Jordan Kraków1:09.6130333.6835.93
2.Twarowski Jerzy95Jordan Kraków1:10.8928734.4736.42
3.Wilk Przemys豉w95Jordan Kraków1:11.0728534.3036.77
4.Grzesiak Maciej95Jordan Kraków1:11.8427634.1337.71
5.Dobosz Mateusz95Jordan Kraków1:16.7222637.3739.35
6.Maniek Damian95Jordan Kraków1:17.7121838.1239.59
7.Suchan Marcin95Siemaszka Pieka1:19.5620336.9642.60
8.Trela Konrad95Jordan Kraków1:19.6920239.1040.59
9.Sato豉 ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków1:20.08199
10.Basista Jakub95Jordan Kraków1:25.6616340.4545.21
11.Grzegorzewski Piotr95MMKS D鉉rowa G.1:27.0515539.1047.95
12.Chuchmacz Micha95Jordan Kraków1:28.6814641.3547.33
13.Drozd Mateusz95CKiS Skawina1:31.33134
14.Wydrych Wojciech95Korona Kraków1:34.4112144.1550.26
15.Kijania Bartosz95Korona Kraków1:38.0810846.3251.76
DYSKW.Ska豉 Krzysztof95Jordan Kraków


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
PKFelu Karol91Siemaszka Pieka1:03.8439329.5434.30
PKSroka Grzegorz92Siemaszka Pieka1:09.4430633.8135.63
PKHajto Przemys豉w92Siemaszka Pieka1:52.877150.021:02.85


<< TOP >>
Nr  17
02/12/2006
100m zmienny  Kobiet

13 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Suchaniak Irena93Korona Kraków1:19.3043738.0141.29
2.ㄆkasik Zuzanna93Korona Kraków1:21.3540539.7841.57
3.Pokrywa Joanna93Korona Kraków1:23.8337040.2343.60
4.Pokrywa Zofia94Korona Kraków1:29.56303


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Murzyn Karolina95Jordan Kraków1:27.8032241.2846.52
2.砰豉 Katarzyna95Aquarius Mylen1:29.6630241.7647.90
3.Kordyl Patrycja95Jordan Kraków1:46.0818251.9354.15


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Ca趾a Anna97P造wak Bochnia1:32.8327243.9648.87
2.Gruca Nina98CKiS Skawina1:51.2015855.3755.83
3.Bajda Justyna98P造wak Bochnia2:15.09881:02.351:12.74


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
PKHabrat Barbara92Siemaszka Pieka1:26.5933640.8545.74


<< TOP >>
Nr  18
02/12/2006
100m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn

13 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Pyrlik Pawe94Korona Kraków1:25.4724240.7444.73
2.Górszczak Micha94Korona Kraków1:27.2122841.2845.93
3.Grochal Grzegorz93Korona Kraków1:30.5220444.1046.42
4.Ta鎍ula Filip94Korona Kraków1:30.60203
5.Hajduk ㄆkasz94Korona Kraków1:38.7315749.7149.02


11 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Chrab零zcz Maciej95Jordan Kraków1:20.4129137.7742.64
2.Wilk Przemys豉w95Jordan Kraków1:20.6828836.8843.80
3.Nica Jacek95Korona Kraków1:25.8423941.3144.53
4.Ska豉 Krzysztof95Jordan Kraków1:27.1222938.7448.38
5.Maniek Damian95Jordan Kraków1:28.5021841.0247.48
6.Sanetra Bart這miej95Jordan Kraków1:32.7119042.7050.01
7.Kurczab Piotr95Korona Kraków1:34.7517843.5051.25


10 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko1:30.24206
2.Filipowski Dominik96P造wak Bochnia1:37.0616546.4250.64
3.Bajda Marcin96P造wak Bochnia1:52.2510747.771:04.48


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Juchno Szymon97MMKS D鉉rowa G.1:38.34159
2.Porze篡雟ki Filip97KS Górnik Sosno1:40.0515148.2151.84
3.Wojcieszko Marcin97Orka Proszówki1:46.8312449.4557.38


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
PKFelu Karol91Siemaszka Pieka1:17.3732735.7441.63
PKPopczy雟ka Weronika91Korona Kraków1:21.8239837.6244.20


<< TOP >>
Nr  19
02/12/2006
8 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mieszane

13 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 - 13 lat

KodCzasPkt.
1.KS KORONA  2Korona Kraków4:28.13
Czenczek Daniel
Pyrlik Pawe
Grochal Grzegorz
Górszczak Micha
94
94
93
94
34.25
35.52
35.11
35.21
34.25
1:09.77
1:44.88
2:20.09
Suchaniak Irena
ㄆkasik Zuzanna
Stepaniak Ma貪orzata
Pokrywa Joanna
93
93
93
93
32.20
31.67
32.19
31.98
2:52.29
3:23.96
3:56.15
4:28.13


11 lat i m這dsi

KodCzasPkt.
1.JORDAN Kraków 1 (95)Jordan Kraków4:36.89
Serafin Klaudia
Grzesiak Maciej
Murzyn Karolina
Kiczorowski Jakub
95
95
95
95
36.74
33.04
35.67
31.78
36.74
1:09.78
1:45.45
2:17.23
Rosa Karolina
Chrab零zcz Maciej
Kwinta Magdalena
Wilk Przemys豉w
95
95
95
95
37.00
32.64
37.56
32.46
2:54.23
3:26.87
4:04.43
4:36.89
2.JORDAN Kraków 2 (95)Jordan Kraków5:02.93
Moskal Daria
Twarowski Jerzy
Kordyl Patrycja
Dobosz Mateusz
95
95
95
95
40.12
33.25
41.36
34.18
40.12
1:13.37
1:54.73
2:28.91
Korfel Karolina
Ska豉 Damian
Raj Joanna
Maniek Damian
95
95
95
95
41.78
36.48
39.69
36.07
3:10.69
3:47.17
4:26.86
5:02.93
3.MMKS Dabrowa Gornicza 1MMKS D鉉rowa G.5:28.11
Kielin Magda
Karbowniczek Andrzej
Wozniak Natalia
Grzegorzewski Piotr
96
95
97
95
42.15
44.49
44.31
41.35
42.15
1:26.64
2:10.95
2:52.30
Sienicka Martyna
Nowodworski Dawid
Sliwinska Marta
Katolik Bartosz
97
97
97
97
43.98
37.37
41.81
32.65
3:36.28
4:13.65
4:55.46
5:28.11
4.MKS Jordan Kraków 1Jordan Kraków5:32.07
Kwiatkowska Kaja
Korpet Kamil
Banach Aleksandra
Baran Filip
96
96
96
96
38.36
44.27
41.24
43.24
38.36
1:22.63
2:03.87
2:47.11
Potêpa Karolina
Cho責a Jakub
Jawor Agnieszka
Ciê磬owski Dominik
96
96
96
96
40.63
44.05
38.87
41.41
3:27.74
4:11.79
4:50.66
5:32.07
5.MKS Jordan Kraków 2Jordan Kraków6:32.02
Król Dominika
Lis Dariusz
Dworaczek Paulina
Korfel Jakub
96
96
96
96
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
Mckibbin Kira
Czekaj Kamil
Stankowska Anna
W靖orek Adam
96
96
96
96
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
6:32.02


KodCzasPkt.
PKJORDAN Kraków 3Jordan Kraków5:42.02
Sanetra Bart這miej
Sato豉 ㄆkasz


95
95
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:42.02



Obs逝ga zawodów: SMS SwimArt Myslenicewww.swimart.myslenice.edu.ple-mail: swimart@op.pl