Puchar Wojewody Ma這polskiego - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  25m motylkowy  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  25m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  25m grzbietowy  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  25m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  25m klasyczny  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  6  25m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  7  25m dowolny  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  8  25m dowolny  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  9  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  10  50m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  11  50m grzbietowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  12  50m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  13  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  14  50m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  15  50m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  16  50m dowolny  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  17  200m zmienny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  18  200m zmienny  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


BLOK I30 Wrzesien 2006 - 15:10


Nr  1
30/09/2006
25m motylkowy  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Senetelska Olga97Korona Kraków19.60
2.Kmiecik Sabina96Kmita Zabierzów20.15
3.Banach Aleksandra96Jordan Kraków20.50
4.wieca Kamila97Sokó Rzeszów24.28
5.Litwic Justyna98Pi靖ka Kraków25.30
6.Ciszewska Olga97Pi靖ka Kraków30.25
7.Pi豉t Daria97Pi靖ka Kraków32.72


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
30/09/2006
25m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Katolik Bartosz97MMKS D鉉rowa G.17.50
2.Nowak Marcin96MMKS D鉉rowa G.21.12
3.Kocwa Pawe97Kmita Zabierzów21.58
4.Bujak Dominik99ARKA Kielce21.97
5.Mucha Maciej97Pi靖ka Kraków22.32
6.Kurach Jakub97Pi靖ka Kraków23.94
7.Goli雟ki Oskar98Pi靖ka Kraków26.56


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
30/09/2006
25m grzbietowy  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Nowosad Katarzyna96Kmita Zabierzów21.69
2.Rudzka Joanna96SOK茛 Mylenice22.62
3.Jaros Sonia97SOK茛 Mylenice22.80
4.Szymczyk Agnieszka97SOK茛 Mylenice22.89
5.Cyganek Aleksandra97SOK茛 Mylenice23.00
6.Olkuska Aleksandra97Kmita Zabierzów23.28
7.Zamachowska Wiktoria98Pi靖ka Kraków25.05
8.畝ba Roksana96SwimArt Myleni34.93


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
30/09/2006
25m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Filipowski Dominik96P造wak Bochnia22.06
2.Kapuniak Arkadiusz96MMKS D鉉rowa G.22.42
3.Wadowski Kacper98Pi靖ka Kraków24.35
4.Dworczy雟ki Tomasz98Pi靖ka Kraków24.94
5.Nowakowski Micha97Kmita Zabierzów25.42
6.Je Damian97SOK茛 Mylenice26.02
7.Pawelski Jakub98Pi靖ka Kraków26.14
8.Jaros Ksawery98SOK茛 Mylenice26.50
9.Szymczyk Kajetan98Pi靖ka Kraków26.86
10.Le Filip98Pi靖ka Kraków27.03
11.Mura雟ki Kacper99Gilus Gilowice27.65
12.Woszczyna Micha98Pi靖ka Kraków28.75
13.Jaros Kajetan00SOK茛 Mylenice35.03


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
30/09/2006
25m klasyczny  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Sirignano Luigia96Aquarius Mylen21.19
2.Jaros Sonia97SOK茛 Mylenice23.38
3.Czekaj Anna97Korona Kraków23.84
4.Gruca Nina98CKiS Skawina24.05
5.Biernat Anna96Korona Kraków26.11
6.Mularz Paulina96Korona Kraków28.18
7.Hy篡 Aneta96SOK茛 Mylenice29.85


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
30/09/2006
25m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Mlekodaj Olaf96Aquarius Mylen19.90
2.Gruca Karol96CKiS Skawina21.85
3.Porze篡雟ki Filip97Zaw.niezrzeszon23.79
4.Kapuniak Arkadiusz96MMKS D鉉rowa G.24.53
5.Baszak Marcin96Sokó Rzeszów24.54
6.B隕 Marcin96Sokó Rzeszów24.70
7.Dziedzic Artur97Kmita Zabierzów26.53
8.Jaros Ksawery98SOK茛 Mylenice27.37
9.Goli雟ki Oskar98Pi靖ka Kraków30.30


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
30/09/2006
25m dowolny  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Wójcik Joanna97Korona Kraków17.50
2.Nowosad Katarzyna96Kmita Zabierzów18.00
3.Gruca Nina98CKiS Skawina18.78
4.Szymczyk Agnieszka97SOK茛 Mylenice19.18
5.Biernat Anna96Korona Kraków19.19
6.Rudzka Joanna96SOK茛 Mylenice19.25
7.Olkuska Aleksandra97Kmita Zabierzów20.62
8.wieca Kamila97Sokó Rzeszów21.43
9.Jarzyna Julia98Pi靖ka Kraków22.37
10.Warzacha Paulina97Korona Kraków23.02
11.Lipowska Maria98Pi靖ka Kraków23.06
12.Cyganek Aleksandra97SOK茛 Mylenice23.65
13.Stefa雟ka Maja97Pi靖ka Kraków24.19
14.Zamachowska Wiktoria98Pi靖ka Kraków24.35
15.Hy篡 Aneta96SOK茛 Mylenice26.00
16.Mularz Paulina96Korona Kraków26.24
17.Pi豉t Daria97Pi靖ka Kraków27.20
18.Kurczab Katarzyna99Korona Kraków44.26


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
30/09/2006
25m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kocwa Pawe97Kmita Zabierzów17.15
2.Nowodworski Dawid97MMKS D鉉rowa G.17.70
3.Gruca Karol96CKiS Skawina18.06
4.Kosior Kordian96Sokó Rzeszów18.25
Ludwig Amadeusz96CKiS Skawina18.25
6.Nowak Marcin96MMKS D鉉rowa G.18.34
7.B隕 Marcin96Sokó Rzeszów19.22
8.Drozdowicz-Nita Karol99Aquarius Mylen19.76
9.Woniak Wiktor97Pi靖ka Kraków20.00
10.Je Damian97SOK茛 Mylenice20.95
11.Jedli雟ki Maciej98Pi靖ka Kraków21.27
12.Mura雟ki Kacper99Gilus Gilowice21.89
50m:21.8921.89
13.Wadowski Kacper98Pi靖ka Kraków24.23
14.Szymczyk Kajetan98Pi靖ka Kraków24.84
15.Dworczy雟ki Tomasz98Pi靖ka Kraków25.29
16.Le Filip98Pi靖ka Kraków28.29
17.Pawelski Jakub98Pi靖ka Kraków29.36
18.Woszczyna Micha98Pi靖ka Kraków32.65
19.Jaros Kajetan00SOK茛 Mylenice41.68
DYSKW.Bujak Piotr97ARKA Kielce
przedwszesny start
50m:-:--.--


<< TOP >>
Nr  9
30/09/2006
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Machowska Inez96WIKING Brzesko42.83223
2.Wójcik Joanna97Korona Kraków45.47187


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Karcz Sabina94Kmita Zabierzów36.28368
2.Pomiet這 Aleksandra94Kmita Zabierzów36.47362
3.Petrow Magdalena95Kmita Zabierzów36.97347
4.Pokrywa Zofia94Korona Kraków41.21251
5.Galus Klaudia95SOK茛 Mylenice41.41247
6.Raj Joanna95Jordan Kraków49.13148


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.S逝pska Magdalena93Korona Kraków34.69421
2.Popczy雟ka Weronika91Korona Kraków35.08407
3.ㄆkasik Zuzanna93Korona Kraków36.96348
4.Suchaniak Irena93Korona Kraków37.00347
5.Jasi雟ka Agnieszka93Korona Kraków37.28339
6.Gabry Julia93Aquarius Mylen38.01320


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.S逝pska Magdalena93Korona Kraków34.69421
2.Popczy雟ka Weronika91Korona Kraków35.08407
3.Karcz Sabina94Kmita Zabierzów36.28368
4.Pomiet這 Aleksandra94Kmita Zabierzów36.47362
5.ㄆkasik Zuzanna93Korona Kraków36.96348
6.Petrow Magdalena95Kmita Zabierzów36.97347
7.Suchaniak Irena93Korona Kraków37.00347
8.Jasi雟ka Agnieszka93Korona Kraków37.28339
9.Gabry Julia93Aquarius Mylen38.01320
10.Pokrywa Zofia94Korona Kraków41.21251
11.Galus Klaudia95SOK茛 Mylenice41.41247
12.Machowska Inez96WIKING Brzesko42.83223
13.Wójcik Joanna97Korona Kraków45.47187
14.Raj Joanna95Jordan Kraków49.13148


<< TOP >>
Nr  10
30/09/2006
50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Ungeheuer Mateusz96Sokó Rzeszów36.56247
2.Król Artur96Sokó Rzeszów38.75207
3.Kica Pawe96Jordan Kraków40.07187


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Marcisz Miko豉j94Korona Kraków33.87311
2.Kaczor Damian94Kmita Zabierzów35.95260
3.Twarowski Jerzy95Jordan Kraków37.49229
4.Hydzik Piotr95Karol Wadowice37.72225
5.Lutak Jakub95Sokó Rzeszów37.85223
6.Szuba Rafa94SOK茛 Mylenice38.13218
7.Kiczorowski Jakub95Jordan Kraków38.39213
8.Ska豉 Krzysztof95Jordan Kraków43.59145
9.Dobosz Mateusz95Jordan Kraków45.10131


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz90Jordan Kraków28.31533
2.Dubas Jan91Jordan Kraków28.51521
3.Skórski Krzysztof90Jordan Kraków29.10490
DYSKW.Bujak Pawe90ARKA Kielce
przedwczesny start


17 - 25 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kruk Mateusz88Jordan Kraków28.31533


26 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Czerwiec Artur76KP Masters Wis29.91451


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kruk Mateusz88Jordan Kraków28.31FJ533
2.Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz90Jordan Kraków28.31FJ533
3.Dubas Jan91Jordan Kraków28.51521
4.Skórski Krzysztof90Jordan Kraków29.10490
5.Czerwiec Artur76KP Masters Wis29.91451
6.Marcisz Miko豉j94Korona Kraków33.87311
7.Kaczor Damian94Kmita Zabierzów35.95260
8.Ungeheuer Mateusz96Sokó Rzeszów36.56247
9.Twarowski Jerzy95Jordan Kraków37.49229
10.Hydzik Piotr95Karol Wadowice37.72225
11.Lutak Jakub95Sokó Rzeszów37.85223
12.Szuba Rafa94SOK茛 Mylenice38.13218
13.Kiczorowski Jakub95Jordan Kraków38.39213
14.Król Artur96Sokó Rzeszów38.75207
15.Kica Pawe96Jordan Kraków40.07187
16.Ska豉 Krzysztof95Jordan Kraków43.59145
17.Dobosz Mateusz95Jordan Kraków45.10131
DYSKW.Bujak Pawe90ARKA Kielce
przedwczesny start


<< TOP >>
Nr  11
30/09/2006
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kwiatkowska Kaja96Jordan Kraków45.28217
2.Czaplak Zuzanna97Pi靖ka Kraków51.40148
3.Ciszewska Olga97Pi靖ka Kraków51.88144
4.Jarzyna Julia98Pi靖ka Kraków52.59139
5.Szel鉚 Aleksandra97Pi靖ka Kraków52.87136
6.Warzacha Paulina97Korona Kraków57.66105
7.Lipowska Maria98Pi靖ka Kraków1:02.8481


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Murzyn Karolina95Jordan Kraków39.64324
2.Fornalik Klaudia95Aquarius Mylen40.05314
3.Podmok造 Natalia95Aquarius Mylen41.19289
4.lêczkowska Karolina94Kmita Zabierzów41.81276
5.Leniak Agnieszka95Korona Kraków42.25268
6.Flak Daria95Korona Kraków43.29249
7.Serafin Klaudia95Jordan Kraków43.75241
8.Mytnik Aleksandra95Kmita Zabierzów43.94238
9.砰豉 Katarzyna95Aquarius Mylen44.53228
10.Idzik Magdalena95Jordan Kraków47.47189
11.Kwinta Magdalena95Jordan Kraków47.69186


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Janecka Jagoda92Jordan Kraków34.81479


26 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Czerwiec Magdalena78KP Masters Wis39.43329


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Janecka Jagoda92Jordan Kraków34.81479
2.Czerwiec Magdalena78KP Masters Wis39.43329
3.Murzyn Karolina95Jordan Kraków39.64324
4.Fornalik Klaudia95Aquarius Mylen40.05314
5.Podmok造 Natalia95Aquarius Mylen41.19289
6.lêczkowska Karolina94Kmita Zabierzów41.81276
7.Leniak Agnieszka95Korona Kraków42.25268
8.Flak Daria95Korona Kraków43.29249
9.Serafin Klaudia95Jordan Kraków43.75241
10.Mytnik Aleksandra95Kmita Zabierzów43.94238
11.砰豉 Katarzyna95Aquarius Mylen44.53228
12.Kwiatkowska Kaja96Jordan Kraków45.28217
13.Idzik Magdalena95Jordan Kraków47.47189
14.Kwinta Magdalena95Jordan Kraków47.69186
15.Czaplak Zuzanna97Pi靖ka Kraków51.40148
16.Ciszewska Olga97Pi靖ka Kraków51.88144
17.Jarzyna Julia98Pi靖ka Kraków52.59139
18.Szel鉚 Aleksandra97Pi靖ka Kraków52.87136
19.Warzacha Paulina97Korona Kraków57.66105
20.Lipowska Maria98Pi靖ka Kraków1:02.8481


<< TOP >>
Nr  12
30/09/2006
50m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Ungeheuer Mateusz96Sokó Rzeszów38.81228
2.Kica Pawe96Jordan Kraków39.86211
3.Skrzypek Grzegorz97Pi靖ka Kraków45.91138
4.Baszak Marcin96Sokó Rzeszów47.81122
5.Tombarkiewicz Józef97Pi靖ka Kraków48.33118
6.Jedli雟ki Maciej98Pi靖ka Kraków51.3298
7.Sotwin Rados豉w97Pi靖ka Kraków52.3493
8.Wygoda Kacper98Pi靖ka Kraków52.5991
9.Ludwig Amadeusz96CKiS Skawina53.1688
10.Muszy雟ki Borys97Pi靖ka Kraków56.6073
11.Madej Konrad97SwimArt Myleni1:03.2552


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Chrab零zcz Maciej95Jordan Kraków37.37256
2.Wilk Przemys豉w95Jordan Kraków37.59251
3.Szuba Rafa94SOK茛 Mylenice38.79229
4.Grzesiak Maciej95Jordan Kraków39.64214
5.Fr鉍zek Przemys豉w94Kmita Zabierzów41.37188
6.Kurczab Piotr95Korona Kraków42.25177
7.Sanetra Bart這miej95Jordan Kraków42.69171
8.Kmiecik Mateusz94Kmita Zabierzów42.80170


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Bujak Kamil91ARKA Kielce30.22484
2.Brus Dominik93Jordan Kraków33.62351
3.Kruszyna ㄆkasz90Aquarius Mylen34.73319


17 - 25 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kruk Mateusz88Jordan Kraków29.78506
2.Kruszyna Artur89Aquarius Mylen33.04370


26 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Mucha Grzegorz67KP Masters Wis33.90343
2.Brus Robert67Jordan Kraków34.19334
3.Kwiatkowski Jacek57Zaw.niezrzeszon41.37188
4.Zabrza雟ki Alfred54Weteran Zabrze42.53173


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kruk Mateusz88Jordan Kraków29.78506
2.Bujak Kamil91ARKA Kielce30.22484
3.Kruszyna Artur89Aquarius Mylen33.04370
4.Brus Dominik93Jordan Kraków33.62351
5.Mucha Grzegorz67KP Masters Wis33.90343
6.Brus Robert67Jordan Kraków34.19334
7.Kruszyna ㄆkasz90Aquarius Mylen34.73319
8.Chrab零zcz Maciej95Jordan Kraków37.37256
9.Wilk Przemys豉w95Jordan Kraków37.59251
10.Szuba Rafa94SOK茛 Mylenice38.79229
11.Ungeheuer Mateusz96Sokó Rzeszów38.81228
12.Grzesiak Maciej95Jordan Kraków39.64214
13.Kica Pawe96Jordan Kraków39.86211
14.Fr鉍zek Przemys豉w94Kmita Zabierzów41.37FJ188
15.Kwiatkowski Jacek57Zaw.niezrzeszon41.37FJ188
16.Kurczab Piotr95Korona Kraków42.25177
17.Zabrza雟ki Alfred54Weteran Zabrze42.53173
18.Sanetra Bart這miej95Jordan Kraków42.69171
19.Kmiecik Mateusz94Kmita Zabierzów42.80170
20.Skrzypek Grzegorz97Pi靖ka Kraków45.91138
21.Baszak Marcin96Sokó Rzeszów47.81122
22.Tombarkiewicz Józef97Pi靖ka Kraków48.33118
23.Jedli雟ki Maciej98Pi靖ka Kraków51.3298
24.Sotwin Rados豉w97Pi靖ka Kraków52.3493
25.Wygoda Kacper98Pi靖ka Kraków52.5991
26.Ludwig Amadeusz96CKiS Skawina53.1688
27.Muszy雟ki Borys97Pi靖ka Kraków56.6073
28.Madej Konrad97SwimArt Myleni1:03.2552


<< TOP >>
Nr  13
30/09/2006
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Senetelska Olga97Korona Kraków45.99285
2.Kozik Anna98CKiS Skawina49.22232
3.Stefa雟ka Maja97Pi靖ka Kraków56.86150
4.Szel鉚 Aleksandra97Pi靖ka Kraków57.97142
5.Litwic Justyna98Pi靖ka Kraków1:02.91111


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Karcz Sabina94Kmita Zabierzów41.43390
2.Galus Klaudia95SOK茛 Mylenice43.62334
3.Stanek Emilia95Karol Wadowice44.62312
4.Ziaja Joanna94Korona Kraków44.85307
5.Raj Joanna95Jordan Kraków47.00267
6.Kordyl Patrycja95Jordan Kraków47.44259
7.Leniak Agnieszka95Korona Kraków48.44244
8.Korfel Karolina95Jordan Kraków50.09220
9.Moskal Daria95Jordan Kraków50.49215
10.Kwinta Magdalena95Jordan Kraków50.69213
11.Wierzbowska Maria95Korona Kraków51.12207
12.Idzik Magdalena95Jordan Kraków53.05185


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Rokosz Joanna92Aquarius Mylen38.21497
2.Janecka Jagoda92Jordan Kraków40.50417
3.Pokrywa Joanna93Korona Kraków42.97349
4.Dyrcz Justyna93Karol Wadowice44.01325
5.Zadro積a Karolina92Korona Kraków44.21321


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Rokosz Joanna92Aquarius Mylen38.21497
2.Janecka Jagoda92Jordan Kraków40.50417
3.Karcz Sabina94Kmita Zabierzów41.43390
4.Pokrywa Joanna93Korona Kraków42.97349
5.Galus Klaudia95SOK茛 Mylenice43.62334
6.Dyrcz Justyna93Karol Wadowice44.01325
7.Zadro積a Karolina92Korona Kraków44.21321
8.Stanek Emilia95Karol Wadowice44.62312
9.Ziaja Joanna94Korona Kraków44.85307
10.Senetelska Olga97Korona Kraków45.99285
11.Raj Joanna95Jordan Kraków47.00267
12.Kordyl Patrycja95Jordan Kraków47.44259
13.Leniak Agnieszka95Korona Kraków48.44244
14.Kozik Anna98CKiS Skawina49.22232
15.Korfel Karolina95Jordan Kraków50.09220
16.Moskal Daria95Jordan Kraków50.49215
17.Kwinta Magdalena95Jordan Kraków50.69213
18.Wierzbowska Maria95Korona Kraków51.12207
19.Idzik Magdalena95Jordan Kraków53.05185
20.Stefa雟ka Maja97Pi靖ka Kraków56.86150
21.Szel鉚 Aleksandra97Pi靖ka Kraków57.97142
22.Litwic Justyna98Pi靖ka Kraków1:02.91111


<< TOP >>
Nr  14
30/09/2006
50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Mlekodaj Olaf96Aquarius Mylen45.16206
2.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków46.59188
3.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko49.01161
4.Filipowski Dominik96P造wak Bochnia49.33158
5.Michta Marcin96WIKING Brzesko49.95152
6.Kosior Kordian96Sokó Rzeszów51.41140
7.Nowodworski Dawid97MMKS D鉉rowa G.51.60138
8.Porze篡雟ki Filip97Zaw.niezrzeszon52.82129
9.Sowier Wojciech97Pi靖ka Kraków55.51111
10.Sotwin Rados豉w97Pi靖ka Kraków57.9597
11.Woniak Wiktor97Pi靖ka Kraków58.7893
12.Kurach Jakub97Pi靖ka Kraków1:00.1387
13.Muszy雟ki Borys97Pi靖ka Kraków1:06.9063
DYSKW.Wygoda Jakub96Pi靖ka Kraków
przedwczesny start


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Sroka Piotr95Sokó Rzeszów42.47248
2.Trela Konrad95Jordan Kraków42.86242
3.Nica Jacek95Korona Kraków43.47232
4.Ta鎍ula Filip94Korona Kraków45.12207
5.Kotowicz Sebastian94Korona Kraków45.48202
6.Machnik Miko豉j95Jordan Kraków48.20170
7.Mizio ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków48.31169
8.Sato豉 ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków48.75164
9.Chuchmacz Micha95Jordan Kraków50.83145
10.Hajduk ㄆkasz94Korona Kraków52.07135


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Zych Jakub90Jordan Kraków33.86491
2.Dyrek Mateusz91Jordan Kraków35.19437
3.ζbêdzki Hubert92Kmita Zabierzów38.75327
4.Grochal Grzegorz93Korona Kraków44.53215


17 - 25 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Sawski ㄆkasz88Jordan Kraków31.69599
2.Tracz Adrian89Jordan Kraków32.25568


26 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Jasi雟ki Dawid75Zaw.niezrzeszon38.75327


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Sawski ㄆkasz88Jordan Kraków31.69599
2.Tracz Adrian89Jordan Kraków32.25568
3.Zych Jakub90Jordan Kraków33.86491
4.Dyrek Mateusz91Jordan Kraków35.19437
5.Jasi雟ki Dawid75Zaw.niezrzeszon38.75FJ327
6.ζbêdzki Hubert92Kmita Zabierzów38.75FJ327
7.Sroka Piotr95Sokó Rzeszów42.47248
8.Trela Konrad95Jordan Kraków42.86242
9.Nica Jacek95Korona Kraków43.47232
10.Grochal Grzegorz93Korona Kraków44.53215
11.Ta鎍ula Filip94Korona Kraków45.12207
12.Mlekodaj Olaf96Aquarius Mylen45.16206
13.Kotowicz Sebastian94Korona Kraków45.48202
14.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków46.59188
15.Machnik Miko豉j95Jordan Kraków48.20170
16.Mizio ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków48.31169
17.Sato豉 ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków48.75164
18.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko49.01161
19.Filipowski Dominik96P造wak Bochnia49.33158
20.Michta Marcin96WIKING Brzesko49.95152
21.Chuchmacz Micha95Jordan Kraków50.83145
22.Kosior Kordian96Sokó Rzeszów51.41140
23.Nowodworski Dawid97MMKS D鉉rowa G.51.60138
24.Hajduk ㄆkasz94Korona Kraków52.07135
25.Porze篡雟ki Filip97Zaw.niezrzeszon52.82129
26.Sowier Wojciech97Pi靖ka Kraków55.51111
27.Sotwin Rados豉w97Pi靖ka Kraków57.9597
28.Woniak Wiktor97Pi靖ka Kraków58.7893
29.Kurach Jakub97Pi靖ka Kraków1:00.1387
30.Muszy雟ki Borys97Pi靖ka Kraków1:06.9063
DYSKW.Wygoda Jakub96Pi靖ka Kraków
przedwczesny start


<< TOP >>
Nr  15
30/09/2006
50m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Sirignano Luigia96Aquarius Mylen34.67339
2.Kmiecik Sabina96Kmita Zabierzów36.00303
3.Machowska Inez96WIKING Brzesko36.04302
4.Kwiatkowska Kaja96Jordan Kraków39.79224
5.Czekaj Anna97Korona Kraków43.03177
6.Banach Aleksandra96Jordan Kraków43.60170
7.Kozik Anna98CKiS Skawina46.25143
8.Czaplak Zuzanna97Pi靖ka Kraków49.80114
9.Kurczab Katarzyna99Korona Kraków1:32.2618


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Petrow Magdalena95Kmita Zabierzów33.29383
2.Stanek Emilia95Karol Wadowice35.11327
3.lêczkowska Karolina94Kmita Zabierzów35.45317
4.Murzyn Karolina95Jordan Kraków35.63313
5.Fornalik Klaudia95Aquarius Mylen36.01303
6.Flak Daria95Korona Kraków36.44292
7.Podmok造 Natalia95Aquarius Mylen36.81283
8.Serafin Klaudia95Jordan Kraków38.81242
9.Mytnik Aleksandra95Kmita Zabierzów39.24234
10.砰豉 Katarzyna95Aquarius Mylen39.75225
11.Moskal Daria95Jordan Kraków40.19218
12.Wierzbowska Maria95Korona Kraków40.62211
13.Korfel Karolina95Jordan Kraków41.15203
14.Kordyl Patrycja95Jordan Kraków45.62149


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kope Anna91Korona Kraków28.16634
2.Chorabik Anna93Aquarius Mylen30.84482
3.Rokosz Joanna92Aquarius Mylen33.46378
4.Dyrcz Justyna93Karol Wadowice36.28296


26 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Czerwiec Magdalena78KP Masters Wis32.52411
2.Ob章kowska-Mucha Agnieszka71AZS AGH Kraków34.56343
DYSKW.Janeczko Anna72KP Masters Wis
przedwczesny start


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kope Anna91Korona Kraków28.16634
2.Chorabik Anna93Aquarius Mylen30.84482
3.Czerwiec Magdalena78KP Masters Wis32.52411
4.Petrow Magdalena95Kmita Zabierzów33.29383
5.Rokosz Joanna92Aquarius Mylen33.46378
6.Ob章kowska-Mucha Agnieszka71AZS AGH Kraków34.56343
7.Sirignano Luigia96Aquarius Mylen34.67339
8.Stanek Emilia95Karol Wadowice35.11327
9.lêczkowska Karolina94Kmita Zabierzów35.45317
10.Murzyn Karolina95Jordan Kraków35.63313
11.Kmiecik Sabina96Kmita Zabierzów36.00303
12.Fornalik Klaudia95Aquarius Mylen36.01303
13.Machowska Inez96WIKING Brzesko36.04302
14.Dyrcz Justyna93Karol Wadowice36.28296
15.Flak Daria95Korona Kraków36.44292
16.Podmok造 Natalia95Aquarius Mylen36.81283
17.Serafin Klaudia95Jordan Kraków38.81242
18.Mytnik Aleksandra95Kmita Zabierzów39.24234
19.砰豉 Katarzyna95Aquarius Mylen39.75225
20.Kwiatkowska Kaja96Jordan Kraków39.79224
21.Moskal Daria95Jordan Kraków40.19218
22.Wierzbowska Maria95Korona Kraków40.62211
23.Korfel Karolina95Jordan Kraków41.15203
24.Czekaj Anna97Korona Kraków43.03177
25.Banach Aleksandra96Jordan Kraków43.60170
26.Kordyl Patrycja95Jordan Kraków45.62149
27.Kozik Anna98CKiS Skawina46.25143
28.Czaplak Zuzanna97Pi靖ka Kraków49.80114
29.Kurczab Katarzyna99Korona Kraków1:32.2618
DYSKW.Janeczko Anna72KP Masters Wis
przedwczesny start


<< TOP >>
Nr  16
30/09/2006
50m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Król Artur96Sokó Rzeszów33.66252
2.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków33.94246
3.Katolik Bartosz97MMKS D鉉rowa G.34.03244
4.Piwowo雟ki Miko豉j96Kmita Zabierzów35.63213
5.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko36.47198
6.Michta Marcin96WIKING Brzesko39.21159
7.Skrzypek Grzegorz97Pi靖ka Kraków40.53144
8.Bujak Piotr97ARKA Kielce41.01139
9.Mucha Maciej97Pi靖ka Kraków42.81122
10.Wygoda Jakub96Pi靖ka Kraków42.83122
11.Bujak Dominik99ARKA Kielce44.38110
12.Sowier Wojciech97Pi靖ka Kraków46.3496
13.Wygoda Kacper98Pi靖ka Kraków47.6689
14.Drozdowicz-Nita Karol99Aquarius Mylen48.2885
15.Madej Konrad97SwimArt Myleni48.5384
16.Tombarkiewicz Józef97Pi靖ka Kraków50.5374


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kaczor Damian94Kmita Zabierzów30.90326
2.Czenczek Daniel94Korona Kraków31.81299
3.Lutak Jakub95Sokó Rzeszów32.66276
Pyrlik Pawe94Korona Kraków32.66276
5.Kiczorowski Jakub95Jordan Kraków33.13265
6.Wilk Przemys豉w95Jordan Kraków33.96246
7.Fr鉍zek Przemys豉w94Kmita Zabierzów34.00245
8.Hydzik Piotr95Karol Wadowice34.15242
9.Kmiecik Mateusz94Kmita Zabierzów34.40236
10.Grzesiak Maciej95Jordan Kraków34.99225
11.Dobosz Mateusz95Jordan Kraków37.19187
12.Ska豉 Krzysztof95Jordan Kraków37.44183
13.Trela Konrad95Jordan Kraków37.59181
14.Kurczab Piotr95Korona Kraków38.22172
15.Sato豉 ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków38.44169
16.Sroka Piotr95Sokó Rzeszów38.87164
17.Hajduk ㄆkasz94Korona Kraków38.91163
18.Machnik Miko豉j95Jordan Kraków39.27159
19.Chuchmacz Micha95Jordan Kraków40.46145
20.Sanetra Bart這miej95Jordan Kraków40.54144
21.Mizio ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków41.44135


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Dubas Jan91Jordan Kraków26.72505
2.Bujak Pawe90ARKA Kielce27.06486
3.Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz90Jordan Kraków27.09484
4.Skórski Krzysztof90Jordan Kraków27.19479
5.Gradzi Patryk92Jordan Kraków27.71453
6.Kruszyna ㄆkasz90Aquarius Mylen27.96441
7.Bujak Kamil91ARKA Kielce28.06436
8.Zych Jakub90Jordan Kraków28.90399
9.Grochal Grzegorz93Korona Kraków34.50234


17 - 25 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Tracz Adrian89Jordan Kraków27.00489
2.Kruszyna Artur89Aquarius Mylen27.91443


26 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Czerwiec Artur76KP Masters Wis26.58513
2.Mucha Grzegorz67KP Masters Wis27.68454
3.Jasi雟ki Dawid75Zaw.niezrzeszon30.23348
4.Kwiatkowski Jacek57Zaw.niezrzeszon32.21288
5.Zabrza雟ki Alfred54Weteran Zabrze32.49281


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Czerwiec Artur76KP Masters Wis26.58513
2.Dubas Jan91Jordan Kraków26.72505
3.Tracz Adrian89Jordan Kraków27.00489
4.Bujak Pawe90ARKA Kielce27.06486
5.Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz90Jordan Kraków27.09484
6.Skórski Krzysztof90Jordan Kraków27.19479
7.Mucha Grzegorz67KP Masters Wis27.68454
8.Gradzi Patryk92Jordan Kraków27.71453
9.Kruszyna Artur89Aquarius Mylen27.91443
10.Kruszyna ㄆkasz90Aquarius Mylen27.96441
11.Bujak Kamil91ARKA Kielce28.06436
12.Zych Jakub90Jordan Kraków28.90399
13.Jasi雟ki Dawid75Zaw.niezrzeszon30.23348
14.Kaczor Damian94Kmita Zabierzów30.90326
15.Czenczek Daniel94Korona Kraków31.81299
16.Kwiatkowski Jacek57Zaw.niezrzeszon32.21288
17.Zabrza雟ki Alfred54Weteran Zabrze32.49281
18.Lutak Jakub95Sokó Rzeszów32.66276
Pyrlik Pawe94Korona Kraków32.66276
20.Kiczorowski Jakub95Jordan Kraków33.13265
21.Król Artur96Sokó Rzeszów33.66252
22.Mucha Kamil96Jordan Kraków33.94246
23.Wilk Przemys豉w95Jordan Kraków33.96246
24.Fr鉍zek Przemys豉w94Kmita Zabierzów34.00245
25.Katolik Bartosz97MMKS D鉉rowa G.34.03244
26.Hydzik Piotr95Karol Wadowice34.15242
27.Kmiecik Mateusz94Kmita Zabierzów34.40236
28.Grochal Grzegorz93Korona Kraków34.50234
29.Grzesiak Maciej95Jordan Kraków34.99225
30.Piwowo雟ki Miko豉j96Kmita Zabierzów35.63213
31.Wojdak Wojciech96WIKING Brzesko36.47198
32.Dobosz Mateusz95Jordan Kraków37.19187
33.Ska豉 Krzysztof95Jordan Kraków37.44183
34.Trela Konrad95Jordan Kraków37.59181
35.Kurczab Piotr95Korona Kraków38.22172
36.Sato豉 ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków38.44169
37.Sroka Piotr95Sokó Rzeszów38.87164
38.Hajduk ㄆkasz94Korona Kraków38.91163
39.Michta Marcin96WIKING Brzesko39.21159
40.Machnik Miko豉j95Jordan Kraków39.27159
41.Chuchmacz Micha95Jordan Kraków40.46145
42.Skrzypek Grzegorz97Pi靖ka Kraków40.53144
43.Sanetra Bart這miej95Jordan Kraków40.54144
44.Bujak Piotr97ARKA Kielce41.01139
45.Mizio ㄆkasz95Jordan Kraków41.44135
46.Mucha Maciej97Pi靖ka Kraków42.81122
47.Wygoda Jakub96Pi靖ka Kraków42.83122
48.Bujak Dominik99ARKA Kielce44.38110
49.Sowier Wojciech97Pi靖ka Kraków46.3496
50.Wygoda Kacper98Pi靖ka Kraków47.6689
51.Drozdowicz-Nita Karol99Aquarius Mylen48.2885
52.Madej Konrad97SwimArt Myleni48.5384
53.Tombarkiewicz Józef97Pi靖ka Kraków50.5374


<< TOP >>
Nr  17
30/09/2006
200m zmienny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Pomiet這 Aleksandra94Kmita Zabierzów2:57.0738437.6345.3450.4443.66
2.Pokrywa Zofia94Korona Kraków3:21.6026044.0252.3458.1247.12
3.Ziaja Joanna94Korona Kraków3:37.9420648.8957.7156.4754.87


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Kope Anna91Korona Kraków2:39.9452234.7341.4449.0334.74
2.Chorabik Anna93Aquarius Mylen2:44.9747535.8642.3448.6338.14
3.Suchaniak Irena93Korona Kraków2:51.8142149.8438.46
4.Gabry Julia93Aquarius Mylen2:59.34370
5.Popczy雟ka Weronika91Korona Kraków3:00.16365
6.S逝pska Magdalena93Korona Kraków3:02.38352
7.ㄆkasik Zuzanna93Korona Kraków3:02.97348
8.Zadro積a Karolina92Korona Kraków3:04.8433843.1746.9055.5339.24
9.Pokrywa Joanna93Korona Kraków3:08.5031944.2048.8151.0044.49
10.Jasi雟ka Agnieszka93Korona Kraków3:11.7030342.3448.9358.4941.94


26 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Ob章kowska-Mucha Agnieszka71AZS AGH Kraków3:28.8623442.6258.1959.6448.41


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Kope Anna91Korona Kraków2:39.9452234.7341.4449.0334.74
2.Chorabik Anna93Aquarius Mylen2:44.9747535.8642.3448.6338.14
3.Suchaniak Irena93Korona Kraków2:51.8142149.8438.46
4.Pomiet這 Aleksandra94Kmita Zabierzów2:57.0738437.6345.3450.4443.66
5.Gabry Julia93Aquarius Mylen2:59.34370
6.Popczy雟ka Weronika91Korona Kraków3:00.16365
7.S逝pska Magdalena93Korona Kraków3:02.38352
8.ㄆkasik Zuzanna93Korona Kraków3:02.97348
9.Zadro積a Karolina92Korona Kraków3:04.8433843.1746.9055.5339.24
10.Pokrywa Joanna93Korona Kraków3:08.5031944.2048.8151.0044.49
11.Jasi雟ka Agnieszka93Korona Kraków3:11.7030342.3448.9358.4941.94
12.Pokrywa Zofia94Korona Kraków3:21.6026044.0252.3458.1247.12
13.Ob章kowska-Mucha Agnieszka71AZS AGH Kraków3:28.8623442.6258.1959.6448.41
14.Ziaja Joanna94Korona Kraków3:37.9420648.8957.7156.4754.87


<< TOP >>
Nr  18
30/09/2006
200m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


11 - 12 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Chrab零zcz Maciej95Jordan Kraków2:57.3727439.4745.1254.2738.51
2.Twarowski Jerzy95Jordan Kraków2:59.6926339.7939.68
3.Marcisz Miko豉j94Korona Kraków3:00.5026036.7346.7558.5038.52
4.Czenczek Daniel94Korona Kraków3:02.97249
5.Nica Jacek95Korona Kraków3:10.17222
6.Ta鎍ula Filip94Korona Kraków3:18.1219647.5451.5852.4246.58
7.Pyrlik Pawe94Korona Kraków3:18.6019545.4850.7859.2943.05
8.Kotowicz Sebastian94Korona Kraków3:30.2316448.3757.7157.9546.20


13 - 16 lat

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Dyrek Mateusz91Jordan Kraków2:27.1348032.1438.6840.7535.56
2.Gradzi Patryk92Jordan Kraków2:32.0043531.8537.3847.8434.93
3.Brus Dominik93Jordan Kraków2:37.23393


Open/Senior

r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Dyrek Mateusz91Jordan Kraków2:27.1348032.1438.6840.7535.56
2.Gradzi Patryk92Jordan Kraków2:32.0043531.8537.3847.8434.93
3.Brus Dominik93Jordan Kraków2:37.23393
4.Chrab零zcz Maciej95Jordan Kraków2:57.3727439.4745.1254.2738.51
5.Twarowski Jerzy95Jordan Kraków2:59.6926339.7939.68
6.Marcisz Miko豉j94Korona Kraków3:00.5026036.7346.7558.5038.52
7.Czenczek Daniel94Korona Kraków3:02.97249
8.Nica Jacek95Korona Kraków3:10.17222
9.Ta鎍ula Filip94Korona Kraków3:18.1219647.5451.5852.4246.58
10.Pyrlik Pawe94Korona Kraków3:18.6019545.4850.7859.2943.05
11.Kotowicz Sebastian94Korona Kraków3:30.2316448.3757.7157.9546.20



Obs逝ga zawodów: SMS SwimArt Myslenicewww.swimart.myslenice.edu.ple-mail: swimart@op.pl